2019 NCCAA Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

1500 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   4:08.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:52.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 3:56.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 DeWeerd, Caleb SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:56.88 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
4 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:57.33 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
5 Plendcio, Gabe JR-3 Biola 3:58.46 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:58.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Mangold, John SR-4 Greenville 3:59.51 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
8 Crawford, Bret SR-4 Campbellsville 4:00.37 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
9 Snapp, Camryn JR-3 Campbellsville 4:01.97 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
10 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 4:02.15 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Hamlin, Korry FR-1 Grace 4:02.36 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
12 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:02.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Biola 4:03.49 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
14 Goodyear, Dylan JR-3 Greenville 4:03.53 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
15 Kessinger, Collin SO-2 Greenville 4:04.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
16 Kiser, Sam SO-2 Campbellsville 4:05.32 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Meek, Ian SO-2 York (Neb.) 4:06.40 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
18 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 4:06.63 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
19 Harp, Josiah FR-1 Campbellsville 4:06.77 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
20 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:07.18 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
21 Dobrescu, Andrew FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:07.43 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 DeHaven, Brady FR-1 Biola 4:07.89 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
23 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 4:08.16(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
24 Walker, Cody JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 4:08.69 Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
25 Daigneault, Micah JR-3 Geneva 4:08.80 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
26 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.26 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Heidinger, Nick SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:09.64 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Davis, Caleb SO-2 Bob Jones 4:09.77 SWU-Susan Rouse Invite Apr 5, 2019
29 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:10.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Domencic, Andrew SR-4 Geneva 4:10.34 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
31 Hamilton, Jacob SO-2 Campbellsville 4:10.56 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
32 Valdez, Arturo FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 4:11.88 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:13.20 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
34 Carlson, Kaleb FR-1 Greenville 4:13.40 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
35 Douthit, Ben JR-3 Bob Jones 4:13.41 CIU Invitational Mar 23, 2019
35 VanOverloop, Brantley JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:13.41 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
37 Escobar, Angel JR-3 Biola 4:13.88 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
38 Turner, Keontae SO-2 Warner 4:14.22 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
39 Guillozet, Blake SR-4 Columbia Int'l 4:14.31 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
40 Lal, Aditya SR-4 Biola 4:14.87 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
41 Brown, Josiah FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 4:14.95 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
42 Sipiorski, Joseph SR-4 Judson 4:15.21 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
43 Perez Basulto, Christian SR-4 Biola 4:15.94 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
44 Smith, Luke FR-1 Grace 4:16.09 Taylor University - George Glass Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Carr, Carter FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 4:16.54 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Rankin, Ben JR-3 Grace 4:16.67 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
47 Brooks, Elijah SO-2 Grace 4:16.82 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
48 Mathes, Ryan FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:18.07 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
49 Hanke, Kole SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:18.28 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 13, 2019
50 Jones, Sean JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:18.30 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
51 Thiele , Heiko SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:18.67 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
52 Pierce , Garrett FR-1 College of the Ozarks 4:18.82 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019
53 Saylor, Nicholas FR-1 Alice Lloyd 4:18.84 Cumberlands Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Miller, Trevor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:18.99 SWU-Susan Rouse Invite Apr 5, 2019
55 Marhefka, John JR-3 Grace 4:19.26 Huntington Invite Apr 13, 2019
56 Oglesby, Joshua FR-1 Biola 4:19.94 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
57 Leightner, Tyler FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 4:20.03 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
58 Seitz, Johnny FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 4:20.74 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
59 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.77 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
60 Dir, Noah JR-3 Greenville 4:21.18 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
61 Bright, Jonathan SR-4 Bob Jones 4:21.34 SWU-Susan Rouse Invite Apr 5, 2019
62 Zaila, Joel SO-2 Warner 4:21.66 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
63 Mansell, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 4:22.06 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
64 Contreras, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:22.37 2019 Crossroads League Outdoor Championship May 2, 2019
65 Burke, Aden FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:23.13 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
66 Contreras, Erick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:23.85 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 13, 2019
67 VanderPlaats, Kyle SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:24.35 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
68 Halbakken, Matt SO-2 Grace 4:24.55 2019 Crossroads League Outdoor Championship May 2, 2019
69 Richards, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.66 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
70 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.72 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
71 Butenhoff, Cyle SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:25.62 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
72 Bruce, Austin FR-1 Regent University 4:25.66 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
73 Chew, Michael JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 4:26.01 KCAC Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
74 Stroud, Casey FR-1 Bob Jones 4:26.96 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
75 Hakuzimana, Bosco SO-2 Brewton-Parker 4:28.20 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
76 Simmon, Peter FR-1 Grace 4:28.30 Taylor University - George Glass Invitational Apr 6, 2019
77 Morris, Ryan JR-3 Alice Lloyd 4:28.47 Cumberlands Invitational Apr 12, 2019
78 Ziegler, Jared FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:28.92 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
79 Byars, Tyler JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:29.25 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
80 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.48 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Klenk, David FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 4:30.34 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Kalik, Joseph SO-2 Geneva 4:30.63 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
83 Shields, Blaise JR-3 Columbia Int'l 4:30.88 CIU Invitational Mar 23, 2019
84 Mcneil, Devlin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:31.04 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
85 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:31.39 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
86 Kaliff, Logan JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:32.77 KCAC Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
87 Hughes, Ryan JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 4:33.28 2019 Dick Young Invite Apr 20, 2019
88 Magno-Hester, Hunter Belhaven 4:33.90 South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 15, 2019
89 Steuck, Drew FR-1 College of the Ozarks 4:33.95 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
90 Flynn, Douglas SO-2 Bob Jones 4:34.26 CIU Invitational Mar 23, 2019
91 Teoli, Johnathan SO-2 Greenville 4:34.30 SLIAC Championships Apr 26, 2019
92 Kennel, Timothy FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:34.74 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
93 Brummett, Alex FR-1 Grace 4:34.79 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
94 Sanchez, Joesph FR-1 York (Neb.) 4:34.99 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
95 Knispel, Evan Herr SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:35.11 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 13, 2019
96 Redwine, Noah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 4:35.98 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
97 Goodenow, Johnathon SR-4 Greenville 4:36.28 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
98 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:36.32 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
99 Stewart, Nathan SO-2 Bob Jones 4:36.67 CIU Invitational Mar 23, 2019
100 Friesen, Noah SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:37.22 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   5:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Jankowski, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:41.85 SWU-Susan Rouse Invite Apr 5, 2019
3 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Howell, Shannon FR-1 Biola 4:45.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Haynes, Clara FR-1 Biola 4:45.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 4:45.98 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 4:47.61 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Reyes, Amanda JR-3 Biola 4:50.98 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
10 Stacy, Siena FR-1 Biola 4:51.86 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
11 Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:54.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 DeWeerd, Megan SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:56.10 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
13 Burkhart, Chloe JR-3 Judson 4:56.49 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
14 Waller, Kaili SR-4 Biola 4:57.05 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
15 Mayer , Marie SO-2 Judson 4:57.63 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
16 Duvall, Jessica JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:57.67 SWU-Susan Rouse Invite Apr 5, 2019
17 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:57.76 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
18 Buskirk, Kimberly JR-3 Grace Christian University 4:57.79 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
19 Pulliam, Micaela JR-3 Biola 4:57.97 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
20 Martone, Moriah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:59.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Ledesma, Melissa SR-4 Biola 5:00.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
22 Ransom, Emily SR-4 Biola 5:00.38 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
23 Elliott, McKenzie FR-1 Biola 5:00.48 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
24 Taylor, Jessie FR-1 Geneva 5:01.46 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
25 Boss, Allie FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:02.23 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
26 Syverson, Nicole SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:02.92 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
27 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:03.57 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
28 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:04.90 KCAC Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
29 St. Aubyn, Sierra JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:06.47 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
30 Kallem, Shelby SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:06.86 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
31 Campbell, Molly JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:08.58 2019 Crossroads League Outdoor Championship May 2, 2019
32 Noll, Sheridan SR-4 Greenville 5:08.70 2019 SIUE Gateway Classic May 3, 2019
33 Quaid, Kaitlin SR-4 Biola 5:09.43 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
34 Wagner, Bailey JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:10.96 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
35 Neumann, Megan FR-1 Biola 5:12.36 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
36 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Greenville 5:13.02 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
37 Weenum, Olivia FR-1 Grace Christian University 5:14.09 CIU Invitational Mar 23, 2019
38 Sisco, Lauren SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:14.29 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
39 McGillivray, Elly FR-1 Geneva 5:15.13 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
40 Taher, Diamond FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:16.91 2019 Crossroads League Outdoor Championship May 2, 2019
41 VanLaan, Mikayla JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:18.38 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
42 Simmons, Jennifer JR-3 Geneva 5:18.40 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
43 Rangel, Annie SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:19.69 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Fathman, Hope SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:20.47 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
45 Snuffer, Christine FR-1 Columbia Int'l 5:20.54 CIU Invitational Mar 23, 2019
46 Zvers, Jessica JR-3 Grace 5:20.69 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
47 King, Mariah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:20.81 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 13, 2019
48 Romero, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:20.89 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
49 Lacy, Sarah FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:22.65 Harding Invitational Mar 23, 2019
50 Zimmerman, Mary FR-1 College of the Ozarks 5:24.83 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
51 Richter, Cassidy FR-1 Judson 5:26.51 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
52 Hundley, Julia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:27.21 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
53 Peterson, Hannah SO-2 Bob Jones 5:27.39 USC Open Outdoor Apr 20, 2019
54 Higginson, Kelley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:28.48 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
55 Nesbit, Kori JR-3 Greenville 5:28.93 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
56 Ethridge, Emily SR-4 Geneva 5:29.15(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
57 Quayle, Kyilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.10 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
58 Bellomo, Kathryn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.74 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
59 Book, Gloria JR-3 Columbia Int'l 5:31.46 Gamecock Invitational Outdoor Apr 13, 2019
60 Goth, Alyssa FR-1 College of the Ozarks 5:31.91 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
61 Gatchell, Katryn FR-1 Geneva 5:31.92(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
62 Mueller , Rachel FR-1 Judson 5:31.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
63 Jarriel, Rachel SO-2 Brewton-Parker 5:32.65 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
64 Trier, Carmen FR-1 Grace 5:33.37 Huntington Invite Apr 13, 2019
65 Jacobi, Corrie JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:33.62 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Castillo, Alexandria FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:33.64 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
67 Hoeft, Brooke FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:35.20 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
68 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:35.74 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Martinez, Madeleine SR-4 York (Neb.) 5:36.50 KCAC Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
70 Maynard, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:37.33 Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
71 Pope, Ayla FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:38.81 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019
72 Murdock, Katrina JR-3 York (Neb.) 5:39.52 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
73 Alarcon, Maria FR-1 Judson 5:41.56 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
74 Vanover, Brooke FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5:42.10 Cumberlands Invitational Apr 12, 2019
75 Leonhard, Emma SO-2 Greenville 5:43.13 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
76 Favela, Sabrina SO-2 Greenville 5:43.95 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
77 Arthur, Morgan SO-2 Alice Lloyd 5:45.77 Cumberlands Invitational Apr 12, 2019
78 McCoy, Rachel JR-3 Alice Lloyd 5:46.22 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
79 Plastow, Heather FR-1 Grace 5:47.38 Taylor University - George Glass Invitational Apr 6, 2019
80 Barcelon, Raen JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 5:49.15 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Moores, Greta FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:49.39 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
82 Rexroth, Rebekah SO-2 Grace 5:49.75 Taylor University - George Glass Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Jackson , Jasmine SO-2 Judson 5:50.07 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
84 Hernandez, Laysha FR-1 Judson 5:50.56 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
85 Chaudhry , Fatima JR-3 Judson 5:52.71 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
86 Baxter, Madison FR-1 Geneva 5:53.41 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
87 Miller, Cierra FR-1 Regent University 5:55.64 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
88 Hiles, Meredith FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5:55.79 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
89 Myers, Bethany FR-1 Bob Jones 5:56.28 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
90 Chaidez, Rose FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6:00.64 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
91 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 6:05.94 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
92 King, Kayla FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:08.97 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
93 Shainfeld, Elise SR-4 Campbellsville 6:10.40 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
94 Maxwell, Jennifer JR-3 Campbellsville 6:12.12 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
95 Latona, Lexi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:13.32 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
96 Buckley, Mackenzie SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:13.55 AMC Championships Apr 26, 2019
97 Koontz, Rachel SO-2 Geneva 6:16.66(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
98 DiPerna, Lauren FR-1 Geneva 6:18.18 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
99 Ehrich, Tamara FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:21.08 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
100 Stutzman, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 6:23.82 2019 SIUE Gateway Classic May 3, 2019