2019 NJCAA DI Outdoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NJCAA DI
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   10.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Yeboah, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 10.06 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.6
2 Lindsey, Courtney FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.14@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.6
3 Wright, Tavarius SO-2 Butler CC 10.15@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.3
4 Laird, Terrance SO-2 Hinds CC 10.16@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.6
5 Scott, Jared FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.18 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.8
6 Bednarek, Kenny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.22 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.0
7 Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.25@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.4
7 Letts, Brandon SO-2 South Plains 10.25 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.6
9 Meyers, Khance SO-2 Hinds CC 10.30@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.6
10 Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.35@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.4
11 Edwards, Andre SO-2 Western Texas College 10.36@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.1
12 Booth, Jamhad FR-1 Pratt CC 10.37@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.5
12 Appiah, Brock SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.37 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.8
14 Doyley, Mark FR-1 Butler CC 10.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.8
14 Watson, Willari SO-2 South Plains 10.38@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.5
16 Murray, Jevony SO-2 Pratt CC 10.40 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
17 Hamlin, Dartez SO-2 Barton County CC 10.42 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
17 Brown, James FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.42@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.9
19 Wilson, Tyreke FR-1 Barton County CC 10.43 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 4.7
20 Griffin, Diamantae SO-2 Hinds CC 10.44 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.2
21 Pierre, Bervensky FR-1 Monroe College 10.46@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.5
22 Spicer, Javaghn FR-1 Butler CC 10.48 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.7
22 Walker, Gabriel SO-2 Western Texas College 10.48 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.6
24 Thornton, Tyrone SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.49@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.4
24 Burnett, Davonte FR-1 Barton County CC 10.49@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 0.1
26 Gardener, Kimani FR-1 ASA Miami 10.50 South Florida Multi-Cultural Games Apr 29, 2019 2.1
27 Johnson, Zavier FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.52 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.3
28 Spruill, Deondre SO-2 Barton County CC 10.54@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.9
29 Dunigan, Tyler FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.55@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.6
30 Bienvenue, Cardet FR-1 Butler CC 10.57 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.8
31 Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.58 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.2
32 Pemberton, AJ FR-1 South Plains 10.60 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 2.2
32 Miller, Andel SO-2 Western Texas College 10.60@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 2.0
34 Jones, Ezekiel FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 10.61 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019 1.4
35 Dunlap, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.63 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
36 Randall, Babakarr SO-2 Hinds CC 10.65 MCC Relay Invitational Last Chance May 7, 2019 0.9
37 Foust, Priest FR-1 Pratt CC 10.67@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.6
38 Kenyata, James FR-1 Mesa CC 10.68 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
38 Tomlinson, Imar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.68 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
40 White, Tim FR-1 Paradise Valley 10.70 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
40 Swain, Dylan FR-1 Butler CC 10.70 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.8
40 Richardson-Frazier, Jarquel SO-2 Allen CC 10.70 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
43 Westmoreland, Aarron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.71 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 18, 2019 1.5
43 Charlton, Aaron SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.71 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.8
45 Moore, Joshua FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.74 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.7
45 Hudson, Michael FR-1 Pratt CC 10.74@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 3.5
47 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.75 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 3.3
47 Atkins, Adrese FR-1 South Plains 10.75@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 3.2
47 Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 10.75 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.4
47 Whitmore, Denilson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.75 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.8
51 Bell, Raynard SO-2 Montgomery College 10.78 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 -0.2
51 Miller, Jamel FR-1 Glendale CC 10.78 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
53 Walker, Rashion FR-1 Allen CC 10.80 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
53 Wilson, Calvin SO-2 Paradise Valley 10.80 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
53 Whitmore, Donovan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.7
56 Marx, Travis SO-2 ASA Miami 10.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
56 Hull Littlejohn, Michael SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.81 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.9
58 Ackah, Peter SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.82 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.0
59 Scott, Destine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.84 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.8
59 Showalter, Shawn FR-1 DuPage 10.84 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.0
59 Williams, Robert SO-2 Pima CC 10.84 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
62 Chattman, Donte' FR-1 Cowley College 10.85 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
62 Harris, Trentavious SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.85 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.1
64 Munnelyn, Zion FR-1 Louisburg College 10.86 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.3
65 Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 10.87 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 6.7
65 Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.87 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 6.7
67 Melendez, Andrew FR-1 Western Texas College 10.88@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019 1.1
67 Poole, Quinton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.88 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.9
67 Anderson, Robin FR-1 Allen CC 10.88 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
70 Miller, Jamal FR-1 Glendale CC 10.89 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
71 Thomas, Dante SO-2 Highland CC 10.90 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.4
72 Pierce, Karrington SO-2 Western Texas College 10.91 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 2.6
73 Smith, Johnathan SO-2 Garden City CC 10.93 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.6
73 Jarious, Gill FR-1 Coahoma CC 10.93 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
75 Robinson, Keith FR-1 Meridian CC 10.94 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.4
76 Thompson, Erick SO-2 Pima CC 10.95 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
76 Conklin, Dondreon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.95@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.1
76 Lanhart, Mason SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.95 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
76 Whitmire, Marquise SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.95 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
80 Bacon, Jabrionne SO-2 Garden City CC 10.96 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
81 Johnson, Dante FR-1 Pima CC 10.97 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
82 Lynn, Dequan FR-1 Louisburg College 10.98 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.4
82 Vance, Shemar FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.98 Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.3
84 Cox, Otis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.99 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.4
84 Hamm, Shareez FR-1 Highland CC 10.99 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
84 Jones, Grandon FR-1 Meridian CC 10.99 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.4
84 Reid, Aveon FR-1 Louisburg College 10.99 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 2.9
88 Danner, Quin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.00 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.0
88 Clark, Darius SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.00 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
88 Scott, Khalil FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.00 2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.2
88 Zaharchenko, Ivan SO-2 Paradise Valley 11.00 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
88 Walker, Daunte SO-2 Highland CC 11.00 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.3
93 Younker, Kyle SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 11.01 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
93 Raphael, Joshua SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.01 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.5
95 Martin, D'Juan SO-2 South Plains 11.02@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019 1.8
95 Rogers, Patrick SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.02 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -1.9
97 Vann, Nathan SO-2 Cowley College 11.03@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.3
98 Hogan, Yson FR-1 Cowley College 11.04 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
98 Brown, Denzel SO-2 Butler CC 11.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.0
100 Grant/Sloan, Keyon FR-1 Cowley College 11.05 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 4.4

100 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   12.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Westfall, Raheema SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.42@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.2
2 Johnson, Brittney SO-2 Western Texas College 11.43@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
3 Cato, Octavia SO-2 Butler CC 11.47@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.7
4 Riley, T'Nia FR-1 Barton County CC 11.48@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.1
5 Hudson, Mariya SO-2 Western Texas College 11.53@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 2.6
6 Giffard, Deborah SO-2 Barton County CC 11.58 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1
7 Usoro, Ruth SO-2 South Plains 11.62@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.2
7 Prescott, Kadesha FR-1 Pratt CC 11.62 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
9 Soto, Nercely SO-2 ASA Miami 11.66 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.8
10 Black, Kaytie FR-1 Barton County CC 11.74 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.6
11 Clarke, Amya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.77@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.2
12 Walcott, Shikyla FR-1 Western Texas College 11.78 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019 1.0
13 Campbell, Sharikae FR-1 Barton County CC 11.82@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.7
14 Methelus, Myflore SO-2 Cloud County CC 11.84@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.7
15 Mota, Yoveinny FR-1 Barton County CC 11.88 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 6.2
16 King, Kelliesha FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.89@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 1.8
16 Brown, Traci SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.89 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
18 Belnavis, Isheena FR-1 Barton County CC 11.90 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
19 Grant, Monique FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.94@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019 0.9
20 Wynn, Sedrickia FR-1 Highland CC 11.95 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
21 Dayle, Yanique FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.00@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.7
21 Brown, Takira SO-2 ASA Miami 12.00@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.7
23 Burnett, Lillie FR-1 Garden City CC 12.02@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.2
23 Roswell, Demisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.02@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 3.8
25 Pierre, Nikesha FR-1 Pratt CC 12.03@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.2
26 Larkin, Diondra SO-2 Meridian CC 12.06@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.2
26 Akpedeye, Blossom SO-2 Montgomery College 12.06@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.2
26 Johnson, Patricia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.06 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
29 Rolle, Onnieka FR-1 Highland CC 12.08@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.7
30 Hopkins, Tatyana SO-2 Hutchinson CC 12.12 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
31 Roberson, Nijah SO-2 Barton County CC 12.13 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.6
32 Miles, Daijah FR-1 Louisburg College 12.17@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.2
33 Craig, MyKedra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.26@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.2
33 Denton, Kaitlin FR-1 Hinds CC 12.26 MCC Relay Invitational Last Chance May 7, 2019 0.7
35 Ugbisien, Onome FR-1 Central Arizona 12.28 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.4
36 Freeman, Sylvia SO-2 Pratt CC 12.30 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
37 Malek, Paighton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.32 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 3.0
37 Finley, Arianna FR-1 DuPage 12.32 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019 5.2
39 Gatlin, Talyssa SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.36 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
40 Treco, Shericka SO-2 ASA Miami 12.37 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.9
41 Green, Alise SO-2 Mesa CC 12.38@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.7
42 Johnson, Angel FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.41@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 1.4
43 Kinlaw, Anatasia Spartanburg Methodist 12.42 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 2.4
44 Erving, Meosha Garden City CC 12.43 Jet Relays (University/College, Open) Mar 9, 2019
44 Foster, Camille FR-1 Mesa CC 12.43 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
44 Rogers, Onassha SO-2 Monroe College 12.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 -0.9
47 Hinds, Accacia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.44 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
47 Pokuaah, Jacqueline FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.44 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.6
49 Sangster, Anitria FR-1 Barton County CC 12.47 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.6
50 Gayle, Jehnelle FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.48@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 3.3
50 Barnes, Heaven FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.48 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
52 Brooks, Latoyia SO-2 Central Arizona 12.52 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
52 Huffman, Jocelyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.52 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.4
54 Fair, Raelynn FR-1 Pima CC 12.53 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
54 Miley, D'ajah SO-2 Hinds CC 12.53 Hinds CC Relays Mar 27, 2019 +0.0
56 Ramon, Rachael SO-2 DuPage 12.55 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.6
57 Lee, Tamyah FR-1 Pratt CC 12.58 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.1
58 Brown, Kamry SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 12.59 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.2
59 Cobb, Aisha SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.60 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.0
59 Stevens, Kianna FR-1 Butler CC 12.60 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
61 Megginson, Tamiyah FR-1 Louisburg College 12.66 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.1
62 Colvin, Dyashia FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.70 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
63 Larsen, Berkeley FR-1 Pima CC 12.75 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
64 Stukes, Terayah FR-1 Glendale CC 12.76 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
65 Spencer, Annabella SO-2 Pima CC 12.77 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
65 Montgomery, Khadijah FR-1 Hinds CC 12.77 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.7
67 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.79 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 3.2
68 Brown, Azaria FR-1 Mesa CC 12.81 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
69 Crosby, Lanecia Garden City CC 12.84 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.1
70 Duvall, Aja FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12.85 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.0
70 Meeks, Kadareica FR-1 Coahoma CC 12.85 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.3
72 Henderson, Kymori SO-2 Pima CC 12.93 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 1.7
72 Addison, Kedranea' SO-2 Cowley College 12.93 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.4
74 Benson, Jasmaine FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.96 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
75 Page, Ayanna Garden City CC 12.97 Jet Relays (University/College, Open) Mar 9, 2019
76 Hall, Nyia SO-2 Meridian CC 12.98 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 1.7
76 Henry, Cheyenne SO-2 Paradise Valley 12.98 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
78 Brown, Deala FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.99 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
79 Singleton-Greene, Kierra FR-1 Pratt CC 13.01 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.4
80 Harris, I'Tayia FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 13.02 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
80 Jackson, Destinie FR-1 Hinds CC 13.02 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
82 Colbert, Kalin SO-2 Montgomery College 13.03 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
82 Patterson, Cassidie FR-1 Pratt CC 13.03@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 1.4
84 McNeal , Makayla SO-2 New Mexico JC 13.05@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 3.3
85 Allen, Krayton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 13.08 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 2.5
86 Olson, Claire SO-2 Hutchinson CC 13.10 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
87 Flake, BaiLee FR-1 Paradise Valley 13.13 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
88 Holmes, Hailey FR-1 Central Arizona 13.16 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
89 Wyatt, Dashawn SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 13.20 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5, 2019 -5.1
89 Truesdell, Lauryn FR-1 Pratt CC 13.20 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.4
91 Green, Rebekah SO-2 Paradise Valley 13.28 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
92 Branch, Domonique FR-1 Louisburg College 13.30 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.9
93 Benjamin, Khienya SO-2 Montgomery College 13.31 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.1
94 Varnell, Miracle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.32 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.0
95 Turner, Karrington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.33 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.0
96 Powell, Morgan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 13.37 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
97 Scott, Jasmon FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 13.38 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.4
98 Hairston , Jordan FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 13.40 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 4.0
99 Parker, Alysse FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.43 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.2
100 Claude, Josie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 13.51 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   21.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bednarek, Kenny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 19.56@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 6.1
2 Laird, Terrance SO-2 Hinds CC 19.71@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 5.6
3 Meyers, Khance SO-2 Hinds CC 20.25@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 6.1
4 Lindsey, Courtney FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.28@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
5 Spicer, Javaghn FR-1 Butler CC 20.36@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 6.1
6 Murray, Jevony SO-2 Pratt CC 20.40@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 5.6
7 Hamlin, Dartez SO-2 Barton County CC 20.48@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
8 Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.60@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
9 Marcelle, Phillip FR-1 Monroe College 20.61@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 5.6
10 Hanson, Chevannie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20.62@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 6.1
10 Pierre, Bervensky FR-1 Monroe College 20.62@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 5.6
12 Dunlap, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.63@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
13 Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 20.64@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
14 Miller, Andel SO-2 Western Texas College 20.67@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
15 Booth, Jamhad FR-1 Pratt CC 20.68@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 5.6
16 Wright, Tavarius SO-2 Butler CC 20.76 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019 1.3
17 Brown, James FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.77@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
18 Burnett, Davonte FR-1 Barton County CC 20.78@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
19 Matlhabe, Phemelo SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20.80 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.2
20 Griffin, Diamantae SO-2 Hinds CC 20.99 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.5
21 White, Tim FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.09@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 6.1
22 Scott, Destine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.13@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
22 Wilson, Tyreke FR-1 Barton County CC 21.13@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 2.7
24 Pemberton, AJ FR-1 South Plains 21.14@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 6.1
25 Scott, Jared FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.15 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.5
26 Swain, Dylan FR-1 Butler CC 21.16@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
27 Yeboah, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 21.22 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
28 Johnson, Zavier FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.25 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.6
29 Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.32 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
30 Gardener, Kimani FR-1 ASA Miami 21.38 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 5.0
31 Anderson, Robin FR-1 Allen CC 21.39 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.0
32 Watson, Willari SO-2 South Plains 21.41@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 1.4
32 Grays, Alex SO-2 Butler CC 21.41 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
34 Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 21.46 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
35 Walker, Gabriel SO-2 Western Texas College 21.48@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.3
36 Bienvenue, Cardet FR-1 Butler CC 21.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.5
36 Charlton, Aaron SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.49 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -1.0
38 Wilson, Calvin SO-2 Paradise Valley 21.53 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
39 Mahlakoane, Lesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 21.56 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 -1.0
40 Walker, Rashion FR-1 Allen CC 21.57 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
41 Marx, Travis SO-2 ASA Miami 21.60 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 3.2
42 Atkins, Adrese FR-1 South Plains 21.61@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 1.8
43 Thornton, Tyrone SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.62 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.6
44 Appiah, Brock SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.69 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 5.0
44 Jackson, Marcus SO-2 Meridian CC 21.69 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.0
46 Moore, Joshua FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.75 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8
47 Foust, Priest FR-1 Pratt CC 21.76@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 3.6
47 Moore, Kristopher FR-1 Hinds CC 21.76 Hinds CC Relays Mar 27, 2019 0.1
49 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal SO-2 Western Texas College 21.79 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
50 Williams, Robert SO-2 Pima CC 21.80 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
51 Perkins, Antravius SO-2 Northwest Kansas 21.82 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.5
52 Letts, Brandon SO-2 South Plains 21.85 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
53 Jones, Ezekiel FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 21.87 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019 1.1
53 Ivy, Tyrese FR-1 Meridian CC 21.87 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 3.5
53 Dunigan, Tyler FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.87 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.0
56 Miller, Jamel FR-1 Glendale CC 21.90 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
56 Bacon, Jabrionne SO-2 Garden City CC 21.90 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
58 Westmoreland, Aarron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.92 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
58 Doyley, Mark FR-1 Butler CC 21.92 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.6
60 King, Clyde Garden City CC 21.93 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.5
61 Vance, Van Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 21.94 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
62 Johnson, Javell FR-1 Neosho County CC 21.95 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
62 Hart, Mikale FR-1 Highland CC 21.95 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
64 Hamm, Shareez FR-1 Highland CC 21.97 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.9
65 Goodman, Zacharey SO-2 Hinds CC 22.00 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
65 McMillan, Jalen FR-1 Dodge City CC 22.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
65 Spruill, Deondre SO-2 Barton County CC 22.00 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.7
68 Tomlinson, Imar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.01 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
69 Ventour, Jaiden FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.02 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -1.8
70 Griebel, Craig FR-1 Dodge City CC 22.03 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.6
71 Sims, Lee FR-1 Pratt CC 22.04@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 3.6
71 Younker, Kyle SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 22.04 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
71 Wells, Darrien SO-2 Dodge City CC 22.04 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
74 Thompson, Erick SO-2 Pima CC 22.05 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
74 Adams, Edwin SO-2 Central Arizona 22.05 Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
74 Maston, Robert SO-2 Pratt CC 22.05@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 1.8
77 Harris, Trentavious SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.06 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.1
77 Willis, Paul SO-2 ASA Miami 22.06 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.2
77 Hewitt, Noel FR-1 South Plains 22.06 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.9
77 Bell, Raynard SO-2 Montgomery College 22.06 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 1.8
77 Brown, Makell SO-2 Meridian CC 22.06 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.8
82 Blackley, Jahkwan FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 22.07 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
83 Harris, Dalon FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 22.08 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.3
83 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 22.08 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 -1.0
85 Tucker, Aaron SO-2 Montgomery College 22.10 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 1.2
85 Wright, Noxroy FR-1 Highland CC 22.10 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
85 Ackah, Peter SO-2 Cloud County CC 22.10 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.4
88 Chattman, Donte' FR-1 Cowley College 22.12 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
88 Brown-Tiller, Marquis FR-1 Mesa CC 22.12 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.3
90 Zaharchenko, Ivan SO-2 Paradise Valley 22.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
91 Malike, Gails FR-1 Coahoma CC 22.14 MCC Relay Invitational Last Chance May 7, 2019 0.6
91 Freeman, Dennis SO-2 Northwest Kansas 22.14@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.5
91 Beard, Kenneth SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22.14 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 6.1
94 Burgess, Wallace FR-1 Mesa CC 22.15 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.2
94 Showalter, Shawn FR-1 DuPage 22.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.2
96 Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.17 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
96 Poole, Quinton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.17 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.7
98 Downing, Denzel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.18 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
98 Morgan, Anthony FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.18 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.6
100 Smith, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.21 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   24.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hudson, Mariya SO-2 Western Texas College 22.81@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.1
2 Usoro, Ruth SO-2 South Plains 23.14@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.3
3 Westfall, Raheema SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.29@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 5.1
4 Riley, T'Nia FR-1 Barton County CC 23.31@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.1
5 Johnson, Brittney SO-2 Western Texas College 23.32@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.3
6 Soto, Nercely SO-2 ASA Miami 23.52 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.8
7 Grant, Monique FR-1 New Mexico JC 23.68@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.1
8 Mosley, Christal FR-1 Barton County CC 23.72 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019 1.3
9 Wright, Satanya SO-2 Western Texas College 23.79@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 2.9
10 Cato, Octavia SO-2 Butler CC 23.89@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 5.1
11 Pierre, Nikesha FR-1 Pratt CC 23.95@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.1
12 Clarke, Amya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.98@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.3
13 McKenzie, Tatyana FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.01@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.1
14 Campbell, Sharikae FR-1 Barton County CC 24.14@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.3
15 Irving, Christine FR-1 Iowa Western CC 24.20 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
16 Akpedeye, Blossom SO-2 Montgomery College 24.29@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.3
17 Prescott, Kadesha FR-1 Pratt CC 24.34 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.7
18 Freeman, Sylvia SO-2 Pratt CC 24.40 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019 1.3
19 Belnavis, Isheena FR-1 Barton County CC 24.43 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
20 Black, Kaytie FR-1 Barton County CC 24.52 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
21 Walcott, Shikyla FR-1 Western Texas College 24.62 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.9
22 Gyimah, Dorcas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.66 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
23 King, Kelliesha FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.70@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.4
24 Sermons, Erin SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.74@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.4
24 Forbes, Chanice SO-2 Cloud County CC 24.74 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019 1.3
26 Dayle, Yanique FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.78@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 5.6
27 Larkin, Diondra SO-2 Meridian CC 24.85@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.1
28 Roberson, Nijah SO-2 Barton County CC 25.00 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.8
29 Brown, Traci SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.07 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
30 Nickerson, Jakyevia FR-1 Pratt CC 25.08@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 3.5
31 Jones, Elon'a FR-1 South Plains 25.09 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
32 Ugbisien, Onome FR-1 Central Arizona 25.10 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
33 Johnson, Angel FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.20@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 3.5
34 Tinai, Elenani FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.25@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.4
35 Pokuaah, Jacqueline FR-1 Cloud County CC 25.26 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.6
36 Coley, Marjanae Iowa Central CC 25.27 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Sangster, Anitria FR-1 Barton County CC 25.27 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
38 Pearce, Ashley FR-1 Louisburg College 25.32 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.8
39 Sklenska, Edita FR-1 Highland CC 25.35 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.8
39 Tomlinson, Shenelle SO-2 Butler CC 25.35 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.8
41 Methelus, Myflore SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.39 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 -1.6
42 Rogers, Onassha SO-2 Monroe College 25.41 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
43 Thomas, Catera FR-1 Hinds CC 25.42 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 2.0
44 Crutcher, Rachel FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.44@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
45 English-Paulson, Tyarra SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.46 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
46 Lewis, Kai SO-2 Butler CC 25.47 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
47 Moody, Patrice SO-2 South Plains 25.49@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 1.0
48 Foster, Camille FR-1 Mesa CC 25.51 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
48 Rolle, Onnieka FR-1 Highland CC 25.51 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.8
50 Roswell, Demisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.53 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
50 Yeboah, Regina SO-2 Central Arizona 25.53 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
50 McNeill, India SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.53 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
53 Blanchard, Geordan FR-1 South Plains 25.55@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 2.9
54 Sargusingh, Azan SO-2 Barton County CC 25.57 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.4
55 Rhode, Tamera FR-1 Butler CC 25.58@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.4
56 George, Aliyah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.61 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
57 Gayle, Jehnelle FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.63@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.1
58 Kinlaw, Anatasia Spartanburg Methodist 25.64 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019 -2.6
58 Craig, MyKedra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.64 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
60 Brooks, Latoyia SO-2 Central Arizona 25.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
61 Prieto, Maurina FR-1 Barton County CC 25.70 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
62 Roby, Tamara FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.75 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.0
62 Giffard, Deborah SO-2 Barton County CC 25.75@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019 1.1
64 Charlton, LaMeyah SO-2 Central Arizona 25.78 Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
65 Miley, D'ajah SO-2 Hinds CC 25.81 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
65 St. Louis, Aquila FR-1 Barton County CC 25.81@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.4
65 Foster, Nicolee SO-2 Central Arizona 25.81 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 1.2
68 Griffin, Azyairiah SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.82 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
69 Fair, Raelynn FR-1 Pima CC 25.87 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 1.3
69 Wynn, Sedrickia FR-1 Highland CC 25.87 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.8
71 Prieto, Maurina FR-1 Barton County CC 25.91@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 6.0
71 Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2 South Plains 25.91 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
73 Treco, Shericka SO-2 ASA Miami 25.92 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 2.1
74 Gibson, Erin FR-1 Central Arizona 25.95 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 1.3
75 Brown, Takira SO-2 ASA Miami 25.99 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 4.5
76 Miles, Daijah FR-1 Louisburg College 26.02 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 1.3
77 Megginson, Tamiyah FR-1 Louisburg College 26.03 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
78 Burnett, Lillie Garden City CC 26.05@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 5.6
78 Malek, Paighton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 26.05 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
80 Lee, Tamyah FR-1 Pratt CC 26.07@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 2.9
81 Huffman, Jocelyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.13 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.2
82 Ramon, Rachael SO-2 DuPage 26.14 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.9
83 Stukes, Terayah FR-1 Glendale CC 26.16 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
84 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.24 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019 1.6
85 Baker, Ciarra SO-2 Butler CC 26.25 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.6
86 Barnes, Heaven FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.26 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 -1.6
87 Duvall, Aja FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 26.27 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.9
88 Hamilton, Rebekah SO-2 Butler CC 26.29 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
89 Paisley, Krystal SO-2 Hutchinson CC 26.34 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.9
90 Spencer, Annabella SO-2 Pima CC 26.39 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
90 Coward, Sierra FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.39@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 6.0
92 Erving, Meosha Garden City CC 26.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.3
93 Denton, Kaitlin FR-1 Hinds CC 26.42 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
94 Brown, Kamry SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 26.45 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
94 Nichols, Kieora SO-2 Barton County CC 26.45 Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
96 Gatlin, Talyssa SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.48 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
96 Patterson, Cassidie FR-1 Pratt CC 26.48@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 2.9
96 Boone, Inayah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton College 26.48 Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet Feb 8, 2019
99 Wright, Octavia FR-1 Highland CC 26.50 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.0
100 Rand, Jamaya FR-1 Hinds CC 26.53 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   48.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bednarek, Kenny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 44.84@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
2 Forbes, Leander SO-2 Meridian CC 45.92@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
3 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal SO-2 Western Texas College 46.09@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
4 Mahlakoane, Lesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 46.52@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
5 Matlhabe, Phemelo SO-2 Iowa Central CC 46.57 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
6 Walker, Rashion FR-1 Allen CC 46.86@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
7 Buttler, Rayon SO-2 Western Texas College 46.88 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
8 Moore, Kristopher FR-1 Hinds CC 47.05 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
9 Hanson, Chevannie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 47.11 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
10 Smith, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 47.18@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
11 Marcelle, Phillip FR-1 Monroe College 47.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
12 Goodman, Zacharey SO-2 Hinds CC 47.52 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
13 Gumbs, Adriano SO-2 Barton County CC 47.66 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
14 Grays, Alex SO-2 Butler CC 47.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
15 Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 47.70 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
16 Harris, Dalon FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 47.71 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
17 Bacon, Jabrionne SO-2 Garden City CC 47.74 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
18 Axon, Jason FR-1 Allen CC 47.75@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
19 Williams, Kenroy SO-2 Barton County CC 47.79 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Jackson, Marcus SO-2 Meridian CC 47.85 MCC Relay Invitational Last Chance May 7, 2019
21 Scott, Destine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 47.90 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
21 Vance, Van Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 47.90 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
23 Rolle, Donald SO-2 Western Texas College 47.93@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
24 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 47.99 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
25 Lara, Che' FR-1 Pratt CC 48.05@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019
26 Bryant, Thomas SO-2 Iowa Central CC 48.16 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
26 Mpoke, Moitalel FR-1 South Plains 48.16 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Mason, Kyle SO-2 Barton County CC 48.20 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
29 Maston, Robert SO-2 Pratt CC 48.25 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Azemia, Ned SO-2 Western Texas College 48.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
30 Brown-Tiller, Marquis SO-2 Mesa CC 48.29 NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
32 Lavan, Tristan FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.30 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
32 Mouton, Reginald SO-2 Western Texas College 48.30@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Wilson, Calvin SO-2 Paradise Valley 48.33 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Magee, Cruz SO-2 Hinds CC 48.35 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
36 Morgan, Anthony FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.36 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Jackson, Agerian FR-1 Butler CC 48.48@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
37 Johnson, Javell FR-1 Neosho County CC 48.48 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
39 Holdsworth, Derek SO-2 Trinidad State JC 48.64@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
40 Clarke, Leon FR-1 Essex CC 48.65 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
40 Wells, Darrien SO-2 Dodge City CC 48.65 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
42 Smith, Devonte FR-1 South Plains 48.67@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
43 Moore, Joshua FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.73 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
44 Aliel, Benjamin FR-1 Southwestern CC 48.78 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
45 Dunlap, David Iowa Central CC 48.83 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Price, Derrick FR-1 Hinds CC 48.83 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
47 Mateen, Sameer FR-1 Pratt CC 48.84 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
48 Thompson, Erick SO-2 Pima CC 48.86 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
49 Whitmore, Denilson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 48.96 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
50 Hamlin, Dartez SO-2 Barton County CC 48.98 Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
51 Miller, Jamel FR-1 Glendale CC 48.99 Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
52 Williams, Robert SO-2 Pima CC 49.01 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
53 Hewitt, Noel FR-1 South Plains 49.02@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
54 Williams, Cameron SO-2 Hawkeye CC 49.03 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
55 Smith, Elijah SO-2 Hutchinson CC 49.07 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
56 Ventour, Jaiden FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.12 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
56 Brown, Makell SO-2 Meridian CC 49.12 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
58 Bienvenue, Cardet FR-1 Butler CC 49.16 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
59 King, Clyde Garden City CC 49.17 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
60 Watson, Ricardo FR-1 Allen CC 49.18 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019
60 Agee, Jacobi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49.18 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
60 Sims, Lee FR-1 Pratt CC 49.18 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
60 Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.18 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
64 Carrigan, Mytavious SO-2 Highland CC 49.21 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
65 Charlton, Aaron SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.30 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
66 Fox, Marcus FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.33 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
67 Allen, Tyler FR-1 Barton County CC 49.42 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
68 Holland, Stephen FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.43 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
69 Vandor, Nicolae FR-1 Southwestern CC 49.45 2019 Dick Young Invite Apr 20, 2019
70 Zaharchenko, Ivan SO-2 Paradise Valley 49.48 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
71 Phillips, Christopher FR-1 Meridian CC 49.52 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
72 Toroitich, Japhet FR-1 South Plains 49.55 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
73 Williams, Evan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 49.56 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
73 Sylvester, Jon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.56 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
75 Atubel, Kenry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 49.57 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
75 Adams, Edwin SO-2 Central Arizona 49.57 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
77 Deacon, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.58 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
78 Sepp, Sten FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.62 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
79 Gatson, Rogay SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 49.64 Little Rock Open Apr 5, 2019
79 Revere, Jeremiah FR-1 Allen CC 49.64 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
81 Scott, Stephen FR-1 Hinds CC 49.66 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
81 Woods, Cornelius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 49.66 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
83 Williams, Arlon FR-1 Butler CC 49.67 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
84 Woods, Jordan SO-2 Hinds CC 49.68 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
84 Nicholson, Demari FR-1 Central Arizona 49.68 NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
84 Anderson , Navasky FR-1 Essex CC 49.68 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Johnson, Clifton FR-1 Central Arizona 49.73 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
88 Blue, Donnis FR-1 South Plains 49.76@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
89 Rogers, Patrick SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.85 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
90 Clemons, Bryce SO-2 Mesa CC 49.88 Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
91 Knowles, Michael SO-2 Allen CC 49.90 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
92 Summer, Damilola FR-1 Allen CC 49.92 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019
93 Jackson, Damien SO-2 Glendale CC 49.93 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
94 Baker, Keshaun FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.97 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
94 McCullough, David FR-1 Vincennes 49.97 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
96 Hamm, Shareez FR-1 Highland CC 50.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
96 Wells, Logan FR-1 Muskegon CC 50.00 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019
98 Benham, Desmond FR-1 Iowa Central CC 50.01 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
99 Torres, Dusty FR-1 Hutchinson CC 50.02 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
99 Woods, Shaquan SO-2 Butler CC 50.02 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   56.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hudson, Mariya SO-2 Western Texas College 53.40@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
2 Wright, Satanya SO-2 Western Texas College 53.43@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
3 Mosley, Christal FR-1 Barton County CC 53.96 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
4 Roberson, Nijah SO-2 Barton County CC 54.84 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Moore, Janiel SO-2 South Plains 55.20@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
6 Sargusingh, Azan SO-2 Barton County CC 55.23@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
7 Samuels, Avon SO-2 Monroe College 55.37 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Tomlinson, Shenelle SO-2 Butler CC 55.49 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
9 Sermons, Erin SO-2 New Mexico JC 55.50@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Irving, Christine FR-1 Iowa Western CC 55.90 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
11 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 55.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
12 Grant, Monique FR-1 New Mexico JC 56.03 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
13 Mushette, Kimorla FR-1 Hinds CC 56.20 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Chandler, Maresha SO-2 Hinds CC 56.24@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
15 Sklenska, Edita FR-1 Highland CC 56.38 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Rand, Jamaya FR-1 Hinds CC 56.51 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
17 Newman, Makeda FR-1 Iowa Western CC 56.92 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
18 Coley, Marjanae SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.01 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
19 Forbes, Chanice SO-2 Cloud County CC 57.28 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
20 Freeman, Sylvia SO-2 Pratt CC 57.32 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019
21 Miley, D'ajah SO-2 Hinds CC 57.51 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
21 Sargusingh, Azan SO-2 Barton County CC 57.51 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
23 McKenzie, Tatyana FR-1 Iowa Central CC 57.64 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
24 Whitely, Cavell FR-1 New Mexico JC 57.78@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
24 George, Aliyah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 57.78 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
26 Salmans, Emily FR-1 Dodge City CC 57.79@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
27 Ward, Jasmine FR-1 Hinds CC 57.82 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
28 Barnes, Moisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 57.90 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
29 Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2 South Plains 57.92 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
30 Brown, Kamry SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 57.93 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 McNeill, India SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.97 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
32 Gilliard, Jahphiah FR-1 Barton County CC 58.00 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
33 Blanchard, Geordan FR-1 South Plains 58.09 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
34 Pearce, Ashley FR-1 Louisburg College 58.14@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
35 Nickerson, Jakyevia FR-1 Pratt CC 58.17 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
35 Yeboah, Regina SO-2 Central Arizona 58.17 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
37 Griffin, Azyairiah SO-2 Coffeyville CC 58.23 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
38 Foster, Nicolee SO-2 Central Arizona 58.24 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
39 Burnett, Lillie Garden City CC 58.31 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
40 Gibson, Erin FR-1 Central Arizona 58.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Hodges, Feja SO-2 Pratt CC 58.46@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
42 Mills, Hanah FR-1 South Plains 58.58@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
43 Cage, Zykia FR-1 Hinds CC 58.68 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
44 Crutcher, Rachel FR-1 New Mexico JC 58.87 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
45 Jones, Elon'a FR-1 South Plains 58.90 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
46 English-Paulson, Tyarra SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.08 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
47 Garcia-Santos, Itzel FR-1 South Plains 59.13 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
47 Sangster, Anitria FR-1 Barton County CC 59.13 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
49 Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 59.16 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
50 Sanders, Betheny FR-1 Hinds CC 59.22 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
51 Nichols, Kieora SO-2 Barton County CC 59.28 Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
52 Thomas, Catera FR-1 Hinds CC 59.45 Hinds CC Relays Mar 27, 2019
53 Stubbs, Kenisha SO-2 Cloud County CC 59.49 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Wright, Octavia FR-1 Highland CC 59.50 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
55 Koech, Ascar SO-2 Colby CC 59.56 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
56 Laribi, Faten FR-1 Monroe College 59.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
57 Tinai, Elenani FR-1 Southwestern CC 59.80 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
58 Israel , Casly FR-1 Pratt CC 1:00.11 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
59 Ugbisien, Onome FR-1 Central Arizona 1:00.21 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
60 Knight, Machiyla FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:00.23@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019
61 Burdova, Magdalena FR-1 Highland CC 1:00.33 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
62 Colvin, Dyashia FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:00.58 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
63 Patterson, Cassidie FR-1 Pratt CC 1:00.69 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
64 Foster, Camille FR-1 Mesa CC 1:00.85 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 Baker, Ciarra SO-2 Butler CC 1:00.87 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
66 Smith, Jyria FR-1 Butler CC 1:01.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
67 Flake, BaiLee FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:01.13 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
68 Davis, Sydney FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:01.26 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
69 Akposi, Kassidy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:01.40 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019
70 O'Neal, Taryn FR-1 Pratt CC 1:01.49 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
71 Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley FR-1 Western Texas College 1:01.51 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
72 Wiederkehr, Mia FR-1 Tallahassee CC 1:01.69 PURE Athletics/NTC Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
73 Keller, Anna SO-2 Cowley College 1:01.74 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
74 Prescott, Kadesha FR-1 Pratt CC 1:01.77@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019
75 Johnson, Angel FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:01.84@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019
76 Roby, Tamara FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:01.91 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
77 Gidderon, Ti'Coiya FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 1:01.93 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
78 Bell, Rosa FR-1 Highland CC 1:01.94 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
79 Elizondo, Sasha FR-1 Cowley College 1:01.96 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
80 Barlow, Precious FR-1 Highland CC 1:02.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
81 Hamilton, Rebekah SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.04 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
82 Robinson, Tamia SO-2 Glendale CC 1:02.15 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
83 Wynn, Sedrickia FR-1 Highland CC 1:02.19 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
84 Akpedeye, Blossom FR-1 Montgomery College 1:02.20 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
84 Wyatt, Dashawn SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:02.20 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
86 Bruce, Christina SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:02.22 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
87 Spencer, Annabella SO-2 Pima CC 1:02.29 Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
88 Moreno, Tomi FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:02.30 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
89 Cullum, Tyra SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:02.31 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
90 Jackson, Alexand'rail SO-2 Meridian CC 1:02.33 MCC Relay Invitational Last Chance May 7, 2019
91 Harcum, Tanya FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:02.34 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
92 Warren, Xaviere SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.37 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
93 Boone, Inayah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton College 1:02.53 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
94 Ford, Jade FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:02.58 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
95 Hartz, Emma FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:02.60 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
96 Francis, Kimara FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 1:02.77 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
96 Joseph, Jahairah SO-2 Barton County CC 1:02.77 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
98 Pickett, Nydaiyah SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:02.94 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
99 Schultz, Sarah FR-1 Lansing CC 1:03.22 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
100 Brandenberger, Taylin SO-2 Vincennes 1:03.23 Eastern Illinois Friday Night Special Feb 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   1:54.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buttler, Rayon SO-2 Western Texas College 1:49.21 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
2 Holdsworth, Derek SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:49.53 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Chama, Godfrey Trinidad State JC 1:50.66 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Kibet, Andrew FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:51.22 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
5 Hood, Nathan SO-2 Barton County CC 1:51.24 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
6 Forbes, Leander SO-2 Meridian CC 1:51.71 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
7 Mouton, Reginald SO-2 Western Texas College 1:51.92@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
8 Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:52.04 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
9 Peck, Wyatt FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:52.08 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
10 Toroitich, Japhet FR-1 South Plains 1:52.14@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
11 Yoel, Yoel SO-2 Allen CC 1:52.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 VanDyke, Clayton SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:52.41 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
13 Blackmore, Tanner SO-2 Cowley College 1:52.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:52.69 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
15 Malebana, Dais FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:53.02@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
16 Anderson , Navasky FR-1 Essex CC 1:53.65 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 1:53.87 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
17 Mohammed, Yusuf FR-1 South Plains 1:53.87@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
19 Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:53.91 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
20 Wynn, Morris SO-2 Cowley College 1:53.99 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
21 Matan, Siyad FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:54.01 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
22 Obadiah, Mel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:54.07 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
23 Vandor, Nicolae FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:54.15 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
24 Bryant, Thomas Iowa Central CC 1:54.22 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Marshall, Deven SO-2 Cowley College 1:54.30 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
26 McCullough, David FR-1 Vincennes 1:54.39 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
27 Mata, Jesus SO-2 Western Texas College 1:54.44 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
28 Robinson, Qua-Ronz FR-1 Louisburg College 1:54.67 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Jackson, Agerian FR-1 Butler CC 1:54.73 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
30 James, Tallan SO-2 Barton County CC 1:54.74 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
31 Wess, Kylan SO-2 Pratt CC 1:54.76 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
32 Thompson, David SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:54.84 Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
33 Todorovic, Milan FR-1 Vincennes 1:54.88 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
34 Vaquero, Seth SO-2 Vincennes 1:54.98 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
35 Haviland, Dillan FR-1 Lansing CC 1:55.31 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
36 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:55.34 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
37 Hendricks, Noah SO-2 Muskegon CC 1:55.38 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019
38 Doria, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 1:55.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
39 Morrow, Demeyers SO-2 Meridian CC 1:55.55 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
40 Boomsma, Landon SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:55.58 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
41 Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 1:55.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Barros, Xari SO-2 Allen CC 1:55.71 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
43 Selmer, Phil SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:55.74 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
44 Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 1:55.80 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
44 Roth, Konner SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:55.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
46 Johnson, Kellis SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:56.02 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
47 Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 1:56.03 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
48 Howard, Donte SO-2 Cowley College 1:56.10 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
49 Chinya, Gabriel FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:56.13 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
50 Clethen, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 1:56.26 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
51 Knowles, Michael SO-2 Allen CC 1:56.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
51 Fedolak, Chase FR-1 Macomb CC 1:56.28 GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance May 7, 2019
53 Wantland, Cooper FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:56.32 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
54 Hunter, Jerrell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:56.42 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
55 Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 1:56.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
56 Bahl, Payton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:56.56 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
57 Deacon, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:56.59 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
58 Fane, Joel FR-1 Allen CC 1:56.64 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019
59 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 1:56.79 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
60 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte SO-2 Central Arizona 1:56.96 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
61 Rolle, Mookie FR-1 Highland CC 1:57.02 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
62 Arancibia, Mauro SO-2 Colby CC 1:57.03 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
63 Reyes, Evan SO-2 Western Texas College 1:57.10@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
64 Bosquez, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 1:57.24 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
65 Davis, Chris FR-1 Lansing CC 1:57.33 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
66 Gebreselase, Ablel FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:57.34 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
67 Carrasco, Caleb SO-2 Colby CC 1:57.46 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
68 May, Hunter SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:57.47@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
69 Anglin, Denzelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:57.52 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
70 Kerr, Kyle FR-1 Glendale CC 1:57.54 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
70 Edwards, Darrell FR-1 Western Texas College 1:57.54 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
72 McCumber, Andrew FR-1 Mesa CC 1:57.58 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
73 Yoel, Saulo SO-2 Highland CC 1:57.62 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
74 Ortiz, Jesus FR-1 Glendale CC 1:57.65 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
75 Graham, Marcus SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:57.66 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
76 Luft, Jason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:57.69 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
77 Hirsch, Walker FR-1 Louisburg College 1:57.78 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Gaines, Jesse FR-1 Glendale CC 1:57.80 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
79 Seymour, Shiloh SO-2 ASA Miami 1:57.84 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
80 McWilliams, Elijah FR-1 Western Texas College 1:57.88@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019
81 Reynders, Thom SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:57.89 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
82 Saldana, Tyler FR-1 Western Texas College 1:57.91 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
83 Hurst, Ethan SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:58.13 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
84 Clarke, Leon FR-1 Essex CC 1:58.17 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 Millikin, Ryan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:58.22 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
86 Salazar, Alejandro FR-1 Trinidad State JC 1:58.27@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
87 Hodge, Josh SO-2 Vincennes 1:58.31 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
88 Lipe, Elliott SO-2 Lansing CC 1:58.40 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 8, 2019
89 Osseni, Kareem SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:58.42 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
90 Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:58.61 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
90 Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:58.61 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
92 Ngaruiya, John SO-2 Central Arizona 1:58.64 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
93 Everts, Jack FR-1 Lansing CC 1:58.68 Spartan Invitational Apr 5, 2019
94 Allen, Andrew FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:58.74 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
95 Kibet, Kassim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:58.81 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
95 Murwanashyaka, Innocent SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:58.81 Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
97 Lockwood, Adrian FR-1 Meridian CC 1:59.13 MCC Relay Invitational Last Chance May 7, 2019
98 Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.14 Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
99 Atchley, Shaw FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.16 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
100 Jordan, Zaire FR-1 Louisburg College 1:59.31 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   2:21.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 2:11.71 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
2 Laribi, Faten FR-1 Monroe College 2:12.97 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
3 McKoy, Claudrice SO-2 Monroe College 2:13.32 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Ewoi, Dorcus FR-1 South Plains 2:13.80@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
5 Calcote, Cadeebra SO-2 Barton County CC 2:14.30@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
6 Garcia-Santos, Itzel FR-1 South Plains 2:14.97 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
7 Dixon, Britnie FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:15.03@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
8 Gurrola, Aileen SO-2 Colby CC 2:16.12@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
9 Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 2:16.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
10 Johnson, Quin SO-2 Mesa CC 2:16.41 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
11 Jemaiyo, Gladys FR-1 South Plains 2:16.47 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
12 Salmans, Emily FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:16.70@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
13 Keller, Anna SO-2 Cowley College 2:16.90 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
14 Schenk, Jenny FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:16.96 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
15 Constantine, Claudina SO-2 Butler CC 2:17.06@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
16 Elizondo, Sasha FR-1 Cowley College 2:17.59 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Curtabbi, Eleonora FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:17.65 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Uwajeneza, Florance FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:17.76 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
19 Masters, Shanique FR-1 Barton County CC 2:17.85 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
20 Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 2:19.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Teemant, Allison SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:19.91@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
22 Gidderon, Ti'Coiya FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 2:20.11 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
23 Dickerson, Ieshia SO-2 Cowley College 2:20.37 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
24 Fox, Kaylen SO-2 Pima CC 2:20.43 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
25 Ford, Jade FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:20.44 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
26 Wiederkehr, Mia FR-1 Tallahassee CC 2:20.80 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019
27 Getraide, Neri SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:20.88 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
28 Chelimo, Benadine SO-2 Trinidad State JC 2:20.91@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
29 Rios, Montserret FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:21.02@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
30 Costes, Dune FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:21.17@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Durr, Nikera FR-1 Pratt CC 2:21.28 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
32 Topham, Joanna SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:21.29 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
33 Chesang, Winrose SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:21.31 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
34 Louis, Alexandra SO-2 Mesa CC 2:21.56 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Bruno, Katherine SO-2 Pima CC 2:21.57 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
36 Moran, Raye SO-2 Cowley College 2:21.79 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
37 Siml, Mary FR-1 Pima CC 2:22.04 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
38 Mpshe, Lesego FR-1 Central Arizona 2:22.30 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
39 Jackson, Alexand'rail SO-2 Meridian CC 2:22.31 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019
40 Wilmes, Halley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:22.41 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
41 Yeboah, Regina SO-2 Central Arizona 2:22.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Davison, Emma FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:23.66 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Wright, Satanya SO-2 Western Texas College 2:23.73 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
44 Busienei, Lilian FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:23.85 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
45 May, Marley SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:23.96@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
46 Mbenoun, Maryse FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:24.41 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Swan, Emery FR-1 Colby CC 2:24.42 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
48 Kollasch, Alayna SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:24.77 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
49 Slone, Ally SO-2 Macomb CC 2:24.87 GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance May 7, 2019
50 Perez, Karen FR-1 Allen CC 2:25.04 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
51 Galbraith, Megan FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:25.13 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
52 Sweet, Grace FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:25.44 GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance May 7, 2019
53 Martinez, Lynda FR-1 South Plains 2:25.46@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
54 McNeill, India SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:25.79 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
55 Norris, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:26.25@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
56 Jackson , Shantierra FR-1 Pratt CC 2:26.45 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
57 Rhode, Tamera FR-1 Butler CC 2:26.81 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
58 Ramos, Betty SO-2 Allen CC 2:27.05 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
59 Collins, Gabby FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:27.31 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 Printiss, Genevieve FR-1 Tallahassee CC 2:27.38 PURE Athletics/NTC Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
61 Bruce, Christina SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:27.41 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
62 Holmes, Hailey FR-1 Central Arizona 2:27.63 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
63 McDermott, Rebecca FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:27.92 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
64 Dinauer, Jacquelyn FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:28.04 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Markel, Morgan SO-2 Macomb CC 2:28.06 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
66 Stewart, Abigail SO-2 Dodge City CC 2:28.62 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
67 Hemsworth, Cecelia FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:28.75 2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
68 Moore, Toni SO-2 Trinidad State JC 2:28.88 Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
69 Kirksey, Heaven FR-1 Vincennes 2:29.20 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
70 Madison , Leeasha SO-2 Pratt CC 2:29.36 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
71 Rodriguez, Esmeralda SO-2 Allen CC 2:29.64 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
72 Wright, Octavia FR-1 Highland CC 2:29.66 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite Apr 27, 2019
73 Hunter, Nijillanaa FR-1 Mesa CC 2:29.97 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
74 Rosner, Emma FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:30.24 Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
75 Thomas-Billot, Jessica FR-1 Ranger 2:30.25 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
76 Gutierrez, Mia FR-1 Glendale CC 2:30.39 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
77 Sena, Nyia FR-1 South Plains 2:30.40 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
78 Burdova, Magdalena FR-1 Highland CC 2:30.48 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
79 Sanchez, Iriana FR-1 Pima CC 2:31.07 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
80 Ramos, Betty SO-2 Allen CC 2:31.23 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
81 Schmeling/Hanson, Harlie SO-2 Cowley College 2:31.38 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
82 Green, Monifa FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:31.43 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
83 Hiatt, Allison SO-2 Colby CC 2:31.51 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
84 Patterson, Sarah SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:31.54 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
85 Grant, Monique FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:31.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
86 Brandenberger, Taylin SO-2 Vincennes 2:31.78 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
87 Hamisi, Janne SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:31.81 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
88 Trager , Ally FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:32.05 2019 Dick Young Invite Apr 20, 2019
89 Frausto, Alyssa SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:32.27 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
90 Orr, Maggie FR-1 Mesa CC 2:32.28 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
91 Young, Rees SO-2 Mesa CC 2:32.32@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
92 Thomas, Adanna FR-1 Louisburg College 2:32.33 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
93 Lange, Kaylee FR-1 Vincennes 2:32.56 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
94 Gibson, Erin FR-1 Central Arizona 2:32.68@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
95 Quihuis, Janae FR-1 Mesa CC 2:32.70 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
96 Woodard, Hailey FR-1 Highland CC 2:32.85 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
97 Fleetwood, Micaela SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:32.91@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
98 Heintzelman, Hannah SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:33.22 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
99 Samuels, Shackera FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:33.28 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
100 Fairley, Rilie FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:33.34 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   4:02.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kibet, Andrew FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:47.89 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
2 Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 3:48.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
3 Malebana, Dais FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:48.40 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
4 Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:49.10 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
5 Holdsworth, Derek SO-2 Trinidad State JC 3:51.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:52.07(1) SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:52.66 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
8 Bosquez, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 3:52.93(1) Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 VanDyke, Clayton SO-2 Southern Idaho 3:55.08@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
10 Carrasco, Caleb SO-2 Colby CC 3:55.25 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
11 Doria, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 3:55.32(1) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Ngaruiya, John SO-2 Central Arizona 3:56.48 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Chama, Godfrey SO-2 Trinidad State JC 3:56.69@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
14 Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:56.76 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
15 Yoel, Yoel SO-2 Allen CC 3:56.81 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
16 Hillabrand, Brett FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:58.02 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
17 Kibet, Kassim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:58.30 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
18 Kaufman, Connor SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:58.40 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
19 Matan, Siyad FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:58.57@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
20 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 3:59.23 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
21 May, Hunter SO-2 Southern Idaho 3:59.53(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
22 McCumber, Andrew FR-1 Mesa CC 3:59.56 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
23 Cheney, Habtamu FR-1 Central Arizona 3:59.89 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 McWilliams, Elijah FR-1 Western Texas College 3:59.91 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
25 Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 4:00.03(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
26 Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:00.30(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 4:00.54 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
28 Banguria, Wesley FR-1 Colby CC 4:00.65(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
29 Clethen, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 4:00.87 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:01.49 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
31 Haviland, Dillan FR-1 Lansing CC 4:01.54 Spartan Invitational Apr 5, 2019
32 Gaorekwe, Ikageng SO-2 Central Arizona 4:01.85(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
33 Caruso, Nicolas SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:02.13 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
34 Peck, Wyatt FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:02.14 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
35 Wess, Kylan SO-2 Pratt CC 4:02.27 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
35 Reynders, Thom SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:02.27 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
37 Chinya, Gabriel SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:02.52 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
38 Davis, Chris FR-1 Lansing CC 4:02.55 GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance May 7, 2019
39 Selmer, Phil SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:02.56 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
40 Mthembu, Kwanele FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:02.76(1) 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
41 Graham, Marcus SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:02.77(1) 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
42 Hirsch, Walker FR-1 Louisburg College 4:02.89(1) JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
43 Dervin, Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 4:02.94 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Kibarar, Sylvestre SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:03.21 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
45 Siwek, Ashton FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:03.76@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
46 Todorovic, Milan FR-1 Vincennes 4:03.79 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
47 Thompson, David SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4:04.43(1) Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
48 Murwanashyaka, Innocent SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:04.56(1) SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
49 Stark, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:04.66 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
50 Mohammed, Yusuf FR-1 South Plains 4:04.75 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
51 Andebrhan, Henos FR-1 Allen CC 4:04.77 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
52 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte SO-2 Central Arizona 4:04.79(1) Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
53 Mata, Jesus SO-2 Western Texas College 4:04.86@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019
54 Marquez, Daniel FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:05.37(1) Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Santana, Juan FR-1 Allen CC 4:05.59 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
56 Stelzer, Ezekiel SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:05.76@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
57 Anderson , Navasky FR-1 Essex CC 4:05.82 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
58 Madrid, Jesse SO-2 South Plains 4:05.97(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
59 Howard, Donte SO-2 Cowley College 4:06.07 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
60 Scharnick, Morne FR-1 Vincennes 4:06.16 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
61 Hinson, Kyle SO-2 Louisburg College 4:06.21 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
62 Johnson, Kellis SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:06.44@ 2019 Weber State Twilight Meet May 1, 2019
63 Anderson, Ethan FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:06.49@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
64 James, Tallan SO-2 Barton County CC 4:06.59@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
65 Pishny, Adrian SO-2 Allen CC 4:07.13 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
66 Tarazon, Luis FR-1 Pima CC 4:07.37 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
67 DeMeyer, Michael SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:07.42 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
68 Orar, Aaron FR-1 Central Arizona 4:07.43 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
69 Allen, Riley SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:07.91 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
70 Rossignaud, Loic FR-1 Ranger 4:08.06 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
71 Beyene, Filmon SO-2 South Plains 4:08.14 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
72 Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 4:08.44(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
73 Youngblood, Jack SO-2 Lansing CC 4:08.59 GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance May 7, 2019
74 Gebreselase, Ablel FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:08.77 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
75 Smith, Bailey FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:08.80 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
76 Kitum, Alex FR-1 South Plains 4:09.01@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
77 Riley, Connor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:09.12(1) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
78 Allen, Andrew FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:09.14@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
79 Zavala, Aldo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:09.18 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
79 Sanchez, Raul FR-1 Allen CC 4:09.18(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
81 Kiplagat, Maxwell FR-1 Vincennes 4:09.33(1) Eastern Illinois Friday Night Special Feb 15, 2019
82 Yoel, Saulo SO-2 Highland CC 4:09.41 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
83 Norman, Albert FR-1 Louisburg College 4:09.50 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
84 Brady, Benjamin FR-1 Mesa CC 4:09.59 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
85 Amaya, Daniel FR-1 Western Texas College 4:09.70 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
86 Fawley, Aaron FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:09.72 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
86 Arancibia, Mauro SO-2 Colby CC 4:09.72@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
88 Marshall, Deven SO-2 Cowley College 4:09.85 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
89 Obadiah, Mel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:10.73 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
90 Larson, Chris SO-2 Ranger 4:10.90 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
91 Thompson, Andre SO-2 Cowley College 4:10.99 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
92 Easterlin, Logan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 4:11.06 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
93 Barros, Xari SO-2 Allen CC 4:11.10 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
94 Desanti, Johnathon FR-1 Central Arizona 4:11.31 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
95 Morrow, Demeyers SO-2 Meridian CC 4:11.46 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
96 Klein, Gavin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:11.56(1) Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
97 Atkinson, Austin FR-1 Meridian CC 4:11.62 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
97 Bundrock, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:11.62 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
99 Fuhrmann, Flyn FR-1 Mesa CC 4:11.87 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
100 Haws, Mubarek SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:11.97@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   5:00.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Uwajeneza, Florance FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:38.97 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
2 Ewoi, Dorcus FR-1 South Plains 4:39.91(1) Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Jemaiyo, Gladys FR-1 South Plains 4:41.51(1) Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Johnson, Quin SO-2 Mesa CC 4:42.53 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
5 McKoy, Claudrice SO-2 Monroe College 4:44.83 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
6 Dickerson, Ieshia SO-2 Cowley College 4:44.87(1) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Chesang, Winrose SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:45.92 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
8 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 4:46.19 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
9 Wall, Bailey SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:46.22(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Gurrola, Aileen SO-2 Colby CC 4:46.60 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
11 Elizondo, Sasha SO-2 Cowley College 4:46.79 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
12 Chelimo, Benadine SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:46.86(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Withers, Kami FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:46.97(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Costes, Dune FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:47.05@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
15 Mpshe, Lesego FR-1 Central Arizona 4:48.20 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
16 Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 4:48.23 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
17 Busienei, Lilian FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:48.61 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
18 Teemant, Allison SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:49.74@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
19 Bruno, Katherine SO-2 Pima CC 4:49.93@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
20 Laribi, Faten FR-1 Monroe College 4:50.32 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Keller, Anna SO-2 Cowley College 4:50.71 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
22 Curtabbi, Eleonora FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:50.96 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
23 Topham, Joanna SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4:51.88 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Chumo, Sharon FR-1 Monroe College 4:52.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
25 May, Marley SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:52.34@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
26 Siml, Mary FR-1 Pima CC 4:54.01 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Kenyawani, Aminata SO-2 Pratt CC 4:54.18(1) 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
28 Hill, Shaylee SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:54.21 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
29 Thomas-Billot, Jessica FR-1 Ranger 4:57.00 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
30 Printiss, Genevieve FR-1 Tallahassee CC 4:57.01 Alice Coachman Invitational Mar 30, 2019
31 Dixon, Britnie FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:57.76@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
32 Schmeling/Hanson, Harlie SO-2 Cowley College 4:58.17(1) 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Davison, Emma FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:58.58 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
34 Stewart, Abigail SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:58.63(1) 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 4:58.85 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
36 Green, Monifa FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:59.14@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
37 Schenk, Jenny FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:59.72@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
38 Sullivan, Abeba SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:00.63 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Navarro, Brooke FR-1 Colby CC 5:00.72 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
40 Jackson , Shantierra FR-1 Pratt CC 5:00.89 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
41 Kent, Erica FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:01.16(1) 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
42 Galbraith, Megan FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:01.85@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
43 Kollasch, Alayna SO-2 Hawkeye CC 5:01.91(1) NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
44 Markel, Morgan SO-2 Macomb CC 5:02.24(1) SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
45 Atencio, Alliana SO-2 Central Arizona 5:02.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
46 Moore, Toni SO-2 Trinidad State JC 5:02.41(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
47 Louis, Alexandra SO-2 Mesa CC 5:03.74 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
48 Collins, Gabby SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:04.30 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
49 Frausto, Alyssa FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:04.37@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019
50 Rodriguez, Esmeralda SO-2 Allen CC 5:04.62(1) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
51 Sena, Nyia FR-1 South Plains 5:04.84@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019
52 Constantine, Claudina SO-2 Butler CC 5:06.59 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
53 Larsen, Madison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:06.86 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
54 Slone, Ally SO-2 Macomb CC 5:08.23 Spartan Invitational Apr 5, 2019
55 Williams, Kendall SO-2 Highland CC 5:09.87(1) 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
56 Norris, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:10.08@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
57 Sanchez, Michelle FR-1 Butler CC 5:10.77(1) 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
58 Baryo, Claudia FR-1 Lansing CC 5:10.80 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019
59 Gomez, Aileen SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:11.26 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
60 Martinez, Lynda FR-1 South Plains 5:11.50 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
61 Orr, Maggie FR-1 Mesa CC 5:11.58 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
62 Gloria, Amber FR-1 Allen CC 5:11.98(1) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
63 Lockhart, Mikaila FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:12.17(1) Puma Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
64 Christopherson, Katie SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:12.50(1) Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
65 Sweet, Grace FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:12.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
66 Too, Sheila FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:12.87(1) 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
67 Yazzie, Mariah SO-2 Central Arizona 5:13.41 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
68 Fairley, Rilie FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:14.37 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
69 Ramos, Betty SO-2 Allen CC 5:14.41 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
70 Lowry, Taylore FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:15.38 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
71 Masters, Shanique FR-1 Barton County CC 5:15.77@ WT Classic & Multi Apr 5, 2019
72 Ramos, Betty SO-2 Allen CC 5:15.84 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Calcote, Cadeebra SO-2 Barton County CC 5:16.43(1) Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
74 Fox, Kaylen SO-2 Pima CC 5:16.47 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
75 Rios, Montserret FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:16.67(1) Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
76 Hamisi, Janne SO-2 Cloud County CC 5:16.77 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019
77 Nyamboneka, Janet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:17.38 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
78 Perez, Karen FR-1 Allen CC 5:17.62 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
79 Soltero, Katelynn SO-2 Cowley College 5:18.16 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
80 Windberg, Maddy FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:18.25(1) GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
81 Gutierrez, Mia FR-1 Glendale CC 5:18.71 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
82 Flippence, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:19.73(1) 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
83 Ruggles, Camille FR-1 Trinidad State JC 5:20.46@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
84 Bredeweg, Elizabeth SO-2 Vincennes 5:20.98 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
85 Minary, Kayla FR-1 Colby CC 5:21.18 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
86 Gidderon, Ti'Coiya FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 5:21.44 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
87 Hiatt, Allison SO-2 Colby CC 5:21.54@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
88 Euler, Hailey SO-2 Louisburg College 5:21.70(1) JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
89 Brown, Hope FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 5:21.76 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
90 Sauerwein, Kathryn FR-1 Trinidad State JC 5:22.03@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
91 Gomez, Aileen SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:22.04(1) Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
92 Emmanuel, Kayli SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:22.76(1) Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
93 DeLaTorre , Jamie FR-1 Pratt CC 5:23.50 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
94 Jackson, Alexand'rail SO-2 Meridian CC 5:23.73 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019
95 Heath, Hannah FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 5:23.79 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
96 Dinauer, Jacquelyn FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:24.02(1) Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
97 Ewoi, Lisayo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:24.19(1) 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
98 Martinez, Jasmin SO-2 Cowley College 5:24.70 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
99 Gaherty, Mackenzie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:25.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
100 Kwambai, Jackline SO-2 Odessa 5:25.61 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   15:25.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kibet, Kassim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:20.17 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
2 Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 14:24.93 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Gaorekwe, Ikageng SO-2 Central Arizona 14:25.88 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Hinson, Kyle SO-2 Louisburg College 14:25.89 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:30.10 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:31.12 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Graham, Marcus SO-2 Indian Hills CC 14:35.61 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Mthembu, Kwanele FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:41.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Kibet, Andrew SO-2 Hutchinson CC 14:42.58 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
10 Banguria, Wesley FR-1 Colby CC 14:42.73 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte SO-2 Central Arizona 14:43.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Ngaruiya, John SO-2 Central Arizona 14:49.51 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
13 Cheney, Habtamu FR-1 Central Arizona 14:50.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Bosquez, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 14:51.45 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Caruso, Nicolas SO-2 Paradise Valley 14:52.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:53.14 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
17 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 14:54.44 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:55.46 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Kipngetich, Emmanuel SO-2 Colby CC 14:56.54 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Kibarar, Sylvestre SO-2 Hutchinson CC 14:58.29 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
21 Murwanashyaka, Innocent SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15:07.21 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
22 Madrid, Jesse SO-2 South Plains 15:07.85 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
23 Montoya, Zachary SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:08.33 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
24 DeMeyer, Michael SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15:08.77 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
25 Hillabrand, Brett SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15:12.23 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
26 Kitum, Alex FR-1 South Plains 15:12.28 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
27 VanDyke, Clayton SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:15.09@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Orar, Aaron FR-1 Central Arizona 15:15.37 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
29 Beyene, Filmon SO-2 South Plains 15:16.07 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
30 Hardy, Santiago SO-2 Central Arizona 15:16.75 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
31 Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:16.96 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Ortega, Jason SO-2 Paradise Valley 15:18.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
33 Doria, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 15:19.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
34 Barrow, Chase SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:21.95 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Stark, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15:22.98 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
36 Hirsch, Walker FR-1 Louisburg College 15:23.33 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
37 Malebana, Dais FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:25.16 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
38 Howard, Jahlil FR-1 Ranger 15:27.53 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:29.46 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
40 Inman, Andrew FR-1 Louisburg College 15:30.97 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
41 Aldana, Jesus FR-1 Central Arizona 15:31.52 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
42 Schulz, Brian FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:32.14@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 15:32.70 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
44 Haviland, Dillan FR-1 Lansing CC 15:34.76 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
45 Reynders, Thom SO-2 Cloud County CC 15:35.13 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Kipkemboi, Kevin FR-1 Highland CC 15:37.18 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
47 Bundrock, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:38.96 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
48 Longoria, Raymond FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15:39.75 2019 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2019
49 Fuhrmann, Flyn FR-1 Mesa CC 15:40.47 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
50 Davis, Chris FR-1 Lansing CC 15:43.61 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
51 May, Hunter SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:43.67@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Allen, Riley SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:45.50 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Marquez, Daniel FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:45.54 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 McCumber, Andrew FR-1 Mesa CC 15:46.14 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
55 Gonzalez, Tito SO-2 Colby CC 15:46.29 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
56 Klein, Gavin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15:47.57 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
57 Harris, Logan FR-1 Glendale CC 15:49.33 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
58 Gonzales, Marc FR-1 Cowley College 15:49.59 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
59 Stelzer, Ezekiel SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:49.86@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Breheny, Shane Southwestern CC 15:50.02 Sioux City Relays 2018 UCO Division Apr 12, 2019
61 Langat, Benard SO-2 Northwest Kansas 15:50.47 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
62 McWilliams, Elijah FR-1 Western Texas College 15:51.25 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
63 Youngblood, Jack SO-2 Lansing CC 15:51.93 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
64 Soliz, Tyler SO-2 Cowley College 15:53.25 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
65 McMahon, John SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:53.64@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
66 Ramsdell, Trevor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:55.62 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Smith, Jonny FR-1 Hawkeye CC 15:55.97 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
68 Norman, Albert FR-1 Louisburg College 15:57.33 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
69 Dietz, Dakota SO-2 Lansing CC 15:57.53 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
70 Olivo-Quinones, Manuel SO-2 Central Arizona 15:57.63 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
71 Clethen, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 15:58.67 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
72 Whalen, Will FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:58.80 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
73 Tarazon, Luis FR-1 Pima CC 15:58.93 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
74 Palomo, Gilberto FR-1 Ranger 15:58.98 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
75 Santana, Juan FR-1 Allen CC 15:59.04 2019 Butch Reynolds Invite Mar 8, 2019
76 Clothier, Grant SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15:59.49 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
77 Taylor, Jacob SO-2 Cowley College 15:59.95 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
78 Scharnick, Morne FR-1 Vincennes 16:01.72 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
79 Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 16:02.42 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
80 Bebb, Jesse FR-1 Colby CC 16:02.89 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
81 Gantt, Garrett FR-1 Allen CC 16:03.22 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
82 Matan, Siyad FR-1 Southern Idaho 16:03.99@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 De La Cruz Flores, Daniel SO-2 Ranger 16:04.32 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
83 Elgin, Messi FR-1 Cowley College 16:04.32 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
85 Smith, Bailey FR-1 Trinidad State JC 16:07.10@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
86 Dieken, Grant SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 16:07.81 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
87 Amaya, Daniel FR-1 Western Texas College 16:09.51 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
88 Fowler, Allen SO-2 Central Arizona 16:09.96 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
89 Kaufman, Connor SO-2 Hutchinson CC 16:10.88 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
90 Miranda, Juan FR-1 Pima CC 16:11.17 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
91 Romain, Max FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 16:11.30 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
92 Watson, Cedrick FR-1 Southwestern CC 16:12.43 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
93 Klopf, Jeffrey FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16:13.37 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
94 Gerlach, Kade SO-2 Hutchinson CC 16:15.40 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
95 Mohamed, Abdul SO-2 Iowa Central CC 16:15.50 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
96 Ortiz, Jesse SO-2 Western Texas College 16:15.60 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
97 Cruz, Victor SO-2 Cowley College 16:17.95 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
98 Cruz, Marcelo FR-1 Dodge City CC 16:18.00 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
99 Howard, Donte SO-2 Cowley College 16:18.99 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
100 Berthelin, Arthur FR-1 Colby CC 16:19.30 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   19:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chesang, Winrose SO-2 Iowa Central CC 16:33.35 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
2 Jemaiyo, Gladys FR-1 South Plains 16:51.52 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Uwajeneza, Florance FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:10.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Johnson, Quin SO-2 Mesa CC 17:50.59 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Ewoi, Dorcus FR-1 South Plains 17:55.26 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 6, 2019
6 Mpshe, Lesego FR-1 Central Arizona 17:58.08 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
7 Busienei, Lilian FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:58.46 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Chumo, Sharon FR-1 Monroe College 18:00.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Bruno, Katherine SO-2 Pima CC 18:03.32 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Atencio, Alliana SO-2 Central Arizona 18:06.89 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Kenyawani, Aminata SO-2 Pratt CC 18:09.41 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Hill, Shaylee SO-2 Southern Idaho 18:10.51 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
13 Schmeling/Hanson, Harlie SO-2 Cowley College 18:15.84 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Navarro, Brooke FR-1 Colby CC 18:18.37 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
15 Curtabbi, Eleonora FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18:19.54@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
16 Dickerson, Ieshia SO-2 Cowley College 18:25.83 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
17 McKoy, Claudrice SO-2 Monroe College 18:26.56 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
18 Gloria, Amber FR-1 Allen CC 18:28.62 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Emmanuel, Kayli SO-2 Southern Idaho 18:46.27 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
20 Topham, Joanna SO-2 Hawkeye CC 18:56.55 Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Wall, Bailey SO-2 Southern Idaho 18:57.37@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Kent, Erica FR-1 Southern Idaho 18:59.04@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Chelimo, Benadine SO-2 Trinidad State JC 19:06.79 Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
24 Flippence, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 19:09.10 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Gomez, Aileen SO-2 Hutchinson CC 19:09.52 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
26 Lowry, Taylore FR-1 Paradise Valley 19:09.74 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
27 Withers, Kami FR-1 Southern Idaho 19:11.45@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Larsen, Madison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 19:13.70 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
29 Bredeweg, Elizabeth SO-2 Vincennes 19:19.39 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
30 Baryo, Claudia FR-1 Lansing CC 19:25.81 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
31 Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 19:28.00 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
32 Orr, Maggie FR-1 Mesa CC 19:29.03 Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
33 Soltero, Katelynn SO-2 Cowley College 19:31.99 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
34 Rodriguez, Esmeralda SO-2 Allen CC 19:34.97 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Rodriguez, Angela FR-1 South Plains 19:34.98 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Martinez, Jasmin SO-2 Cowley College 19:42.17 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
37 Sanchez, Michelle FR-1 Butler CC 19:42.55 2019 Butch Reynolds Invite Mar 8, 2019
38 Nyamboneka, Janet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19:44.34 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Siml, Mary FR-1 Pima CC 19:45.81 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
40 Kitony, Doris FR-1 Central Arizona 19:50.65 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
41 Yazzie, Mariah SO-2 Central Arizona 19:53.76 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Navarro, Mya FR-1 Colby CC 19:55.36 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
43 Alavardo, Erika SO-2 Colby CC 19:56.65 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
44 Smith, Danah SO-2 Paradise Valley 19:58.63 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
45 Gomez, Aileen SO-2 Hutchinson CC 20:02.69 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
46 Stewart, Abigail SO-2 Dodge City CC 20:08.14 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
47 Westeman, Emily SO-2 Colby CC 20:12.17 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
48 Brown, Hope FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 20:19.01 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019
49 Lyon, Anne FR-1 Lansing CC 20:24.68 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019
50 Gaherty, Mackenzie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20:28.67 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Elmore, Ashlyn SO-2 Indian Hills CC 20:29.13 Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
52 Lockhart, Mikaila FR-1 Paradise Valley 20:30.29 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
53 Too, Sheila FR-1 Hutchinson CC 20:33.50 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
54 Martines, Emisela FR-1 Allen CC 20:34.34 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
55 Moore, Toni SO-2 Trinidad State JC 20:46.85 ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
56 Euler, Hailey SO-2 Louisburg College 20:47.03 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
57 Chumoh, Agnetta FR-1 Cloud County CC 20:50.11 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
58 McIntosh, Janaya FR-1 Central Arizona 20:52.37 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
59 Willis, Ashley SO-2 Southern Idaho 20:54.23 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
60 Garcia, America SO-2 Hutchinson CC 20:54.29 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
61 Heath, Hannah FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 20:56.71 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019
62 Matia, Summer SO-2 Central Arizona 20:58.71 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
63 Distelrath, Emma SO-2 Lansing CC 20:59.72 Spartan Invitational Apr 5, 2019
64 Ruggles, Camille FR-1 Trinidad State JC 21:01.41 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
65 Dunlavey, Julia SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 21:01.42 2019 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
66 Lopez, Luz FR-1 Dodge City CC 21:02.94 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
67 Kwambai, Jackline SO-2 Odessa 21:03.70@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
68 Fron, Lacey SO-2 Paradise Valley 21:05.69 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
69 Beck, Esther FR-1 Central Arizona 21:08.90 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
70 Guerrero, Jerni SO-2 Odessa 21:11.39 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
71 Markee, Brittany FR-1 Central Arizona 21:23.46 Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
72 Struxness, Erin FR-1 North Central Texas College 21:28.37 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
73 Hoss, Rainbow FR-1 Pima CC 21:29.20 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
74 Penick, Nicole SO-2 Western Texas College 21:29.73 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
75 Rodriguez, Jezabelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21:39.66 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
76 Linenberger, Macy SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21:40.87 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
77 Patterson, Sarah SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21:44.62 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
78 Garcia, America SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21:57.14 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
79 Corrales, Cindy SO-2 Pima CC 22:02.42 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Mar 29, 2019
80 Sanchez, Cristal FR-1 Allen CC 22:12.99 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
81 Shirley, Kaysinee FR-1 Mesa CC 22:27.21 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
82 Roy, Sayanna FR-1 Western Texas College 22:29.81 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019
83 Coon, Jerika FR-1 Dodge City CC 22:37.08 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
84 Flowal, Destiny FR-1 North Central Texas College 22:39.80 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
85 Davis, Darian FR-1 Mesa CC 22:42.36 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
86 Blaske , Serena FR-1 Pratt CC 23:03.23 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
87 Taylor, Sierra FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 23:17.09 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Taylor, Lillian FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 26:13.72 CIU Invitational Mar 23, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   33:08.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Marcus SO-2 Indian Hills CC 29:59.18 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
2 Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 30:21.68 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
3 Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 30:24.52 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
4 Mthembu, Kwanele FR-1 Cloud County CC 30:40.26 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
5 Kibet, Kassim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 30:53.87@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
6 DeMeyer, Michael SO-2 Indian Hills CC 31:28.41 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
7 Hinson, Kyle SO-2 Louisburg College 31:45.71@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
8 Orar, Aaron FR-1 Central Arizona 31:46.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Doria, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 31:54.70 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
10 Bosquez, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 31:56.38@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
11 Stark, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 32:06.66 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
12 Montoya, Zachary SO-2 Southern Idaho 32:12.49@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
13 Kitum, Alex FR-1 South Plains 32:22.09@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
14 Barrow, Chase SO-2 Southern Idaho 32:26.78@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
15 Inman, Andrew FR-1 Louisburg College 32:37.24 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
16 Kipkemboi, Kevin FR-1 Highland CC 32:39.18 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
17 Fuhrmann, Flyn FR-1 Mesa CC 32:51.53 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Wilcox, David SO-2 Southern Idaho 32:53.85@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
19 Soliz, Tyler SO-2 Cowley College 32:54.22 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
20 Clethen, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 33:13.95 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
21 Taylor, Jacob SO-2 Cowley College 33:14.59 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
22 Cheney, Habtamu FR-1 Central Arizona 33:21.31@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
23 Chinya, Gabriel SO-2 Cloud County CC 33:30.15 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
24 McMahon, John SO-2 Trinidad State JC 33:34.53 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Gebreselase, Ablel FR-1 Cloud County CC 33:41.81 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
26 Klopf, Jeffrey FR-1 Hutchinson CC 33:43.25 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
27 Schoppe, Jonah SO-2 Southern Idaho 33:44.99@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
28 Gantt, Garrett FR-1 Allen CC 33:47.66 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
29 Bebb, Jesse FR-1 Colby CC 33:48.87 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
30 Estrada , Erick FR-1 Pratt CC 33:57.46 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
31 Cruz, Victor SO-2 Cowley College 33:59.72 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
32 Haws, Mubarek SO-2 Southern Idaho 33:59.76 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
33 Elgin, Messi FR-1 Cowley College 34:03.21 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
34 Habtom, Maekele FR-1 Highland CC 34:06.53 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
35 Whalen, Will FR-1 Iowa Central CC 34:13.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
36 Grainger, Clayton SO-2 Indian Hills CC 34:19.54 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
37 Olivo-Quinones, Manuel SO-2 Central Arizona 34:34.54 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
38 McCumber, Andrew FR-1 Mesa CC 34:47.28 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
39 Ramsdell, Trevor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 35:05.37 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
40 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 35:15.51 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
41 Alexander, Gavin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 35:25.34 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
42 Gerlach, Kade SO-2 Hutchinson CC 35:28.07 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
43 Fowler, Allen SO-2 Central Arizona 35:32.81 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
44 Carpenter, Collin SO-2 Dodge City CC 35:40.20 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
45 Carstens, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern CC 37:21.39 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
46 Lundy, Austin FR-1 Southwestern CC 37:21.96 2019 Dick Young Invite Apr 20, 2019
47 Horton, William FR-1 Western Texas College 37:24.65@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
48 Chee, Jalen FR-1 Mesa CC 37:48.76 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
49 Valentin, William FR-1 Iowa Central CC 38:04.74 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
50 Blosser, Sam FR-1 Hesston 41:23.59 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
51 Dodson, Seth FR-1 Hagerstown CC 44:33.36 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   41:21.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jemaiyo, Gladys FR-1 South Plains 34:58.67@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 12, 2019
2 Uwajeneza, Florance FR-1 Iowa Central CC 36:00.84 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
3 Chesang, Winrose SO-2 Iowa Central CC 36:03.85 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
4 Busienei, Lilian FR-1 Iowa Central CC 36:38.60 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
5 Chumo, Sharon FR-1 Monroe College 37:10.39 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
6 Mpshe, Lesego FR-1 Central Arizona 37:15.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Schmeling/Hanson, Harlie SO-2 Cowley College 38:54.48 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
8 Lowry, Taylore FR-1 Paradise Valley 40:02.04 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
9 Kent, Erica FR-1 Southern Idaho 40:12.01 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
10 Sanchez, Michelle FR-1 Butler CC 40:43.61 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
11 Lockhart, Mikaila FR-1 Paradise Valley 40:51.37 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Alavardo, Erika SO-2 Colby CC 40:53.31 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
13 Fron, Lacey SO-2 Paradise Valley 41:54.93 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 Too, Sheila FR-1 Hutchinson CC 42:11.32 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
15 Kitony, Doris FR-1 Central Arizona 42:26.43 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
16 Flippence, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 42:48.06@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
17 Martinez, Jasmin FR-1 Cowley College 42:55.94 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
18 Lopez, Luz FR-1 Dodge City CC 43:16.12 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
19 Bredeweg, Elizabeth SO-2 Vincennes 43:29.06@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
20 Baryo, Claudia FR-1 Lansing CC 43:58.27@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019
21 Beck, Esther FR-1 Central Arizona 44:30.02 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
22 Martines, Emisela FR-1 Allen CC 44:41.59 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
23 Riggle, Brooklynn FR-1 Cowley College 46:14.84 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
24 Hoss, Rainbow FR-1 Pima CC 46:43.66 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
25 Markee, Brittany FR-1 Central Arizona 46:58.23 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
26 Kipruto, Hilda FR-1 Butler CC 47:04.09 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
27 Cruz, Genesis SO-2 Ranger 47:25.53 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019
28 Davis, Darian FR-1 Mesa CC 50:49.69 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
29 Taylor, Sierra FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 51:37.30 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019
30 Rodriguez, Jezabelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 56:26.96 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

NJCAA DI   14.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Roswell, Demisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.24@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 1.0
2 Mota, Yoveinny FR-1 Barton County CC 13.29@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.2
3 Hemmings, Trishauna SO-2 Hinds CC 13.58@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.2
4 Grant, Monique FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.59@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 1.0
5 Bolden, Jewel SO-2 Hutchinson CC 14.03 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.4
5 Pokuaah, Jacqueline FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.03 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
7 St. Louis, Aquila FR-1 Barton County CC 14.24@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.5
8 Wynn, Sedrickia FR-1 Highland CC 14.26 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 3.0
9 Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2 South Plains 14.30@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 1.0
10 Wren, Janeia FR-1 Barton County CC 14.32 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.7
11 Brooks, Latoyia SO-2 Central Arizona 14.43 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
11 Foster, Nicolee SO-2 Central Arizona 14.43 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
13 Moody, Patrice SO-2 South Plains 14.49 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.9
14 Coward, Sierra FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.66 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.2
15 Atkins, Kyra FR-1 New Mexico JC 14.74@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.5
16 Bell, Kitra FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.78 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
17 Truesdell, Lauryn FR-1 Pratt CC 14.79 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
18 Hampton, Ciara FR-1 Garden City CC 14.83@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.2
19 Marks, Mecca SO-2 Pima CC 14.87 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
20 Singleton-Greene, Kierra FR-1 Pratt CC 14.97 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
21 Hudson, Megan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 15.16 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 3.6
22 Hayde, Arianna FR-1 Barton County CC 15.30@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.5
23 Franklin, Arhianna FR-1 Garden City CC 15.50@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.5
24 VanDeWeg, Rebekah FR-1 Muskegon CC 15.55 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 7.0
25 Yeboah, Regina SO-2 Central Arizona 15.56@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.4
26 Sanders, Shaniya SO-2 Meridian CC 15.58 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.9
27 Young, Rees SO-2 Mesa CC 15.60 Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Abu-Youm, Samiya SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.60 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
29 Rhode, Tamera FR-1 Butler CC 15.68@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.3
30 Israel , Casly FR-1 Pratt CC 15.69 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
31 Burdova, Magdalena FR-1 Highland CC 15.76 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 3.5
31 Tinai, Elenani FR-1 Southwestern CC 15.76@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.4
33 Stukes, Terayah FR-1 Glendale CC 16.10@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.5
34 Line, Kaylee Garden City CC 16.14 Jet Relays (University/College, Open) Mar 9, 2019
35 Fleetwood, Micaela SO-2 Hagerstown CC 16.29 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
36 Prieto, Maurina FR-1 Barton County CC 16.30@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.3
37 McGhee, Semaj FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.58 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
38 Johnson, Gabrielle SO-2 Coffeyville CC 16.60 PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up Apr 26, 2019 0.5
39 Prieto, Maurina FR-1 Barton County CC 16.71 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
40 Parker, Alysse FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.86 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
41 Lane, Vanessa SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 16.92 Wooster Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
42 Huffman, Jocelyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.98 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
42 Mbenoun, Maryse FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.98 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
44 Harris, I'Tayia FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 17.33 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019 -2.1
45 Haynes, Remie FR-1 Southwestern CC 17.48 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
46 Robinson, Tamia SO-2 Glendale CC 17.65 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
47 Heitland, Jillian FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.69 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
48 Fike, Lynsie SO-2 Paradise Valley 17.71 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
49 Goodreau, Tonja FR-1 Neosho County CC 17.72 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.6
50 Trager , Ally FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.73 2019 Dick Young Invite Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
51 Rodriguez, Sheridan Garden City CC 17.77 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.2
52 Brown, Emilie FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.84 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
53 Tasich, Madison FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 19.06 Davenport Tune Up Apr 26, 2019 -2.2
54 Jones, Aaliyah FR-1 Cowley College 20.18 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
55 Holmes, Hailey FR-1 Central Arizona 20.41 Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DI   14.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Torrence, Stephon SO-2 Barton County CC 13.55@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.0
2 Whymns, Denvaughn FR-1 South Plains 13.63@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.0
3 Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 13.84@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.0
4 Cherubin, Yves SO-2 Pratt CC 13.85@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.0
5 Chisholm, Tayshaun FR-1 Louisburg College 13.96@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.0
6 Jones, Deshaun FR-1 Barton County CC 14.04@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
7 Lightfoot, Deion SO-2 South Plains 14.08 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.1
8 Downing, Denzel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.12@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.9
8 Newman, Tyreck SO-2 Iowa Central CC 14.12@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.4
10 Webster, Jaien FR-1 Vincennes 14.23@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.9
11 Adams, Edwin SO-2 Central Arizona 14.33 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 1.7
12 Chichester, Zavante FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.35@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 2.9
13 Ply, Jonathan SO-2 Central Arizona 14.50 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
14 Young, Decoven FR-1 South Plains 14.69@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 0.2
15 Harrington, Braylon FR-1 Highland CC 14.77 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.5
16 Hamm, Shareez FR-1 Highland CC 14.80 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
17 Dunson, Al-Tariq FR-1 Hinds CC 14.87 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 0.1
18 Hylton, Asani SO-2 South Plains 14.88@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.9
19 Durnin, Nick SO-2 Hawkeye CC 14.90 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 3.2
20 Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 14.91 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
21 Campos, Oscar FR-1 ASA Miami 14.98 NSU Invitational Meet Feb 23, 2019 3.5
22 McGown, DaMarcus FR-1 Western Texas College 15.05@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 2.2
23 Burns, Jaquon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.06 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 3.0
23 Naisant, Marcus SO-2 Mesa CC 15.06 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
25 Aschenbrenner, Mason FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.08 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
25 Stipe, Jeremy FR-1 Pratt CC 15.08 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
25 Paster, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.08 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
28 Webb, Derrick FR-1 Dodge City CC 15.13 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic Apr 24, 2019 -1.3
29 Gill, DeShawn SO-2 Pima CC 15.24 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.4
30 Armstead, Devontae SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.29 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.7
31 Harper Harris, Joshua SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.31 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
32 Ray, Michael FR-1 Western Texas College 15.46@ 2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
33 Ambrose, Kaleb FR-1 Barton County CC 15.57@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 4.9
34 Reid, Aveon FR-1 Louisburg College 15.59 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.5
35 Turnbull, Quinn FR-1 Hutchinson CC 15.65 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2019
36 Singleton, Za'Quan SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15.71 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
37 Anthony, Woodson FR-1 Coahoma CC 15.82 Mississippi College Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
38 Brourges, Francis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.97 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 18, 2019 3.4
39 Mitchell, Davonte FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 16.18 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 2.1
40 Vann, Nathan SO-2 Cowley College 16.31 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.5
41 Coleman, Kendall FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.47 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.8
42 Dorsey, Kynjia FR-1 Butler CC 16.52 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
43 Neely, Sean FR-1 Central Arizona 16.54 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
44 Schneider, Kaleb FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16.62 2019 Region XI Championships May 4, 2019
45 Moore, Erik FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.70 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.7
45 McClay, Juba SO-2 Mesa CC 16.70 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2019
47 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 16.76 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships May 2, 2019
48 Livingston, Keenan SO-2 Bryant & Stratton College 16.79 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019 3.5
49 Cobena, Johan FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.89@ NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2019 3.5
50 Whitcomb, Jonathan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 16.97@