2019 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   11.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alexander, Ramadin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.62 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
2 Fitts, Josh SO-2 Union CC 10.69 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 4.0
3 Henry, Denton SO-2 Suffolk CC 10.71 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
4 Carpenter, Demariye SO-2 Triton College 10.79 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
5 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.90 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
6 Esper, Dwayne SO-2 Harper College 10.93 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 4.0
7 Kipp, Devin SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 10.99 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
8 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 11.05 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
9 Anderson, Tyrek FR-1 Triton College 11.16 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 4.0
10 Rodriguez, Victor JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 11.20 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
11 Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
11 Thigpen, Antwane SO-2 Triton College 11.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 4.0
11 Copeland, Marquis FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
14 Jurobi, John FR-1 Howard CC 11.24 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
14 Payne, David FR-1 Triton College 11.24 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
16 Monsini, Angelo FR-1 Massasoit CC 11.25 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 4.0
17 Edmonds, Jordan SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.34 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
18 Murphey, Aidan FR-1 Camden County College 11.36 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
19 Blahut, Mark FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.40 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.1
20 Butt, Sharyar SO-2 Suffolk CC 11.42 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
21 Louis, Rutchlor SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.45 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 4.0
22 Bunyard, Grant FR-1 Howard CC 11.49 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019 2.4
22 Lowder, Sean FR-1 Triton College 11.49 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 4.4
24 Sofo, Brenden FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11.50 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 8.9
25 Campbell, Theodore Roxbury CC 11.51 Merrimack College Running Club Invitational Apr 7, 2019 0.3
26 Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 11.52 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
27 Stallings, Craig FR-1 Harper College 11.57 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 3.9
28 Alejandro, Noah FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
29 Kisita Mandina, Salem FR-1 Camden County College 11.63 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.6
30 Agwu, Dubem FR-1 Union CC 11.65 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
30 Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.65 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
32 Gatling II, Derek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.67 2019 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 2, 2019 0.4
33 Agard, Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.68 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
34 Capilets, Christian FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.69 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.6
35 Madera, Nathanial FR-1 Triton College 11.70 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
36 Sylla, Jericho SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.73 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Sowell, Jeremia FR-1 Triton College 11.77 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
38 Herner, Zak FR-1 Harper College 11.79 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
38 Hoover, Jaylen FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
38 Mesamours, Leopold FR-1 Howard CC 11.79 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.3
41 Barber, Desmond FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11.80 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 8.9
42 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.81 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
43 Gardner, Jordan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11.83 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 5.2
43 Tavares, Jose FR-1 Northern Essex CC 11.83 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.7
43 Patterson, Ricky FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.83 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 1.6
46 Hayes, Jacques SO-2 Triton College 11.85 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.4
47 Harrigan, Jordyn FR-1 Bergen CC 11.86 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1
48 Marullo, Gregory FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11.89 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 8.9
48 Ebina, Rin SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.89 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.4
50 Teasley, Rasheed FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.90 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.7
51 Whitehorn, Trevelle FR-1 Triton College 11.91 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.1
51 Hillicoss, Connor FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 11.91 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.4
53 Akinrelere, Oluwatomi FR-1 Howard CC 11.92 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
53 Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.92 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
55 Wynn, Alexander FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.95 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 1.4
56 Ellison, Adrian FR-1 Triton College 12.02 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 1.8
57 Espinoza, Lorenzo SO-2 Massasoit CC 12.04 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.7
57 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 12.04 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 3.6
57 Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 12.04 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
60 Niemczyk, Nicholas FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.07 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
61 Slaughter, Jacob FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.11 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 1.8
62 Wallace, Eric FR-1 Camden County College 12.13 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.1
62 Thomas, Keijounia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.13 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 0.6
62 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.13 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.9
62 McClean, Kumani SO-2 Westchester CC 12.13 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
66 Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 12.14 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.0
67 Sainnoval, Malik FR-1 Westchester CC 12.16 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 1.1
67 Worley, Alex SO-2 Sandhills CC 12.16 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 -1.3
69 Lovell, Ryan FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.17 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.9
69 Cabbell, William SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 12.17 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.3
71 Gaffney, James FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.19 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.9
72 DeShazer, William FR-1 Harper College 12.20 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 4.4
73 Davis, Thomas SO-2 Nassau CC 12.21 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
74 Klemick, Macguire FR-1 Camden County College 12.25 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
75 Cobb, Clyde FR-1 Triton College 12.26 NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
76 Dobransky, Josh FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.28 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.0
77 Paige, Kyron FR-1 Camden County College 12.31 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
78 Flynn, Jordan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.1
79 Ortiz, Nestor FR-1 Westchester CC 12.33 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
80 Davis, Justin FR-1 Nassau CC 12.35 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
81 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.38 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.9
82 Mendez, Celestino FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.40 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 8.4
83 Miller, Rey SO-2 Bergen CC 12.44 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.7
83 Martinez, Isaac FR-1 Bergen CC 12.44 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
83 Coughlin, Donavon FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.44 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.5
86 McKethan, Yaseer FR-1 Manor College 12.45 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
87 Roach, Khaleel SO-2 Union CC 12.46 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
88 Acker, John FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.47 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
89 Hamilton, Malik FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.49 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
89 Berger, Joshua FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.49 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 -3.2
91 Sanders, Stephon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.51 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Isenker, Tyler FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.52 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 8.9
93 Joseph, Tavon SO-2 Nassau CC 12.53 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
94 Eaddy, Frank FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.54 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 -3.8
95 Scott, Michael FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.55 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 8.4
96 Chung, Kingsly FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.56 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
97 Joseph, Kenny SO-2 Herkimer County CC 12.57 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 1.1
98 Jeanty, Calando FR-1 Sullivan County CC 12.60 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.4
99 Georgiou, Alex FR-1 Camden County College 12.63 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.7
100 Skindzier, Nicholas SO-2 Sullivan County CC 12.64 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.1

100 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   13.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.21 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
2 Bowman, Taneira FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.71 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.8
3 Abreu, Armanie SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.86 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.8
4 Pierre-Louis, Malaika FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.98 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.8
5 Donatello, Francesca FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.16 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.8
6 Erwin, Jada SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 13.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.8
7 Otto, Nikianne FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.26 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
7 Swapp, Anya FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.26 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.8
9 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 13.28 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.8
10 Zamarripas, Liberty FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.37 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
10 Mohamed, Amina FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.37 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.8
12 Chinedu, Tochi SO-2 Union CC 13.47 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
13 Langley , Aleah FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 13.53 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
14 Chinedu, Chisom SO-2 Union CC 13.56 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
15 Orange, Keniya FR-1 Middlesex CC 13.61 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
16 Membally, Mahima FR-1 Middlesex CC 13.78 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
17 Kiteveles, Shelby SO-2 Onondaga CC 13.79 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
18 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 13.95 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
19 Baylor, Treasure FR-1 Camden County College 14.00 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
20 Smullin, Alyssa FR-1 Harper College 14.01 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.8
21 Davenport-White, De'Ania FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 14.16 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.2
22 Negron, Selene SO-2 Suffolk CC 14.17 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.8
23 Waag, Melinda FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 14.21 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
23 Chinedu, Nwaneka SO-2 Union CC 14.21 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
25 Levenstone, Ashley FR-1 Union CC 14.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.8
26 Vaughn, Keyonia FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 14.47 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
27 Beril Guner, Selen SO-2 Bergen CC 14.50 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
28 Maldanado, Chenia FR-1 Manor College 14.51 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
29 Cannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Triton College 14.57 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.1
30 Mora, Nicole FR-1 Triton College 14.67 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
31 Wilson, Sydney FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 14.69 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
32 White, Hannah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 14.73 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
33 Smith-Stevens, Adrielle FR-1 Prince George's CC 14.75 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 -0.9
34 Gaito, Nicole FR-1 Bergen CC 14.86 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
35 Lanza, Carli FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 14.88 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
36 Lee, Abigail FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.05 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
37 Martinez, Liana FR-1 Bergen CC 15.09 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
38 Stroman, Miyah SO-2 Herkimer County CC 15.12 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 1.3
39 Simmons, Rose SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 15.22 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -4.0
40 Mascia, Amanda FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.30 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 1.3
40 Packer, Nadia FR-1 Sullivan County CC 15.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
42 Butler, Savannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 15.36 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.8
43 Cochrane, Jodi FR-1 Suffolk CC 15.55 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
43 Owens, Alysha SO-2 Westchester CC 15.55 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
45 Williams, Chynalle FR-1 Kingsborough CC 15.60 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
46 Behan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.68 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
47 Llewellyn, Rose FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.72 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
48 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 15.83 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.6
49 Jaramillo, Domenica FR-1 Harper College 15.89 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.1
50 Giorgi, Amanda SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.95 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
50 Belles, Malerie SO-2 Herkimer County CC 15.95 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -4.0
52 Rice, Kadrian SO-2 Union CC 15.97 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
53 Irby, Ajanae SO-2 Union CC 16.07 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
54 Aguiar, Sofia FR-1 Union CC 16.44 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
54 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.44 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.6
56 Rogers, Hannah SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 16.48 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.5
57 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.53 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.7
58 Behr, Julianna SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 16.80 The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
59 Calicchia, Elizabeth SO-2 Herkimer County CC 18.23 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
60 Fernandez, Patricia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.53 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 1.3
61 Allen, Kijana FR-1 Queensborough CC 19.17 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   23.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alexander, Ramadin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.10 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.3
2 Carpenter, Demariye SO-2 Triton College 21.77 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
3 Henry, Denton SO-2 Suffolk CC 21.79 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
4 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua FR-1 Suffolk CC 21.87 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
5 Ringgold, Sean SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 21.91 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
6 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.98 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
7 Thigpen, Antwane SO-2 Triton College 22.07 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
8 Fitts, Josh SO-2 Union CC 22.11 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
9 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.17 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.2
10 Kipp, Devin SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 22.33 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.9
11 Anderson, Tyrek FR-1 Triton College 22.50 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
12 Heinrichs, Eaen SO-2 Suffolk CC 22.51 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
13 Monsini, Angelo FR-1 Massasoit CC 22.55 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.2
14 Esper, Dwayne SO-2 Harper College 22.62 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
15 Jurobi, John FR-1 Howard CC 22.64 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
16 Payne, David FR-1 Triton College 22.65 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
17 Edmonds, Jordan SO-2 Herkimer County CC 22.75 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.2
18 Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 22.87 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
18 Lowder, Sean FR-1 Triton College 22.87 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
20 Stallings, Craig FR-1 Harper College 22.90 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.2
21 Murphey, Aidan FR-1 Camden County College 22.98 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
22 Gatling II, Derek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.02 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
23 Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 23.04 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
24 Butt, Sharyar SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.06 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
25 Sofo, Brenden FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 23.17 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
26 Hoover, Jaylen FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.21 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
27 Rodriguez, Victor JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 23.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.0
28 Copeland, Marquis FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.28 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
29 Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.30 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
30 Adamo, Matthew FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.41 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.5
31 Brunson , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.42 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
31 Agwu, Dubem FR-1 Union CC 23.42 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
31 Mesamours, Leopold FR-1 Howard CC 23.42 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
34 Sylla, Jericho SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 23.62 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
35 Kimbrough, Tyler SO-2 Triton College 23.72 Titan Open 2019 Jan 26, 2019
36 Tavares, Jose FR-1 Northern Essex CC 23.73 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 0.4
37 Herner, Zak FR-1 Harper College 23.91 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
38 Ranson, Anton FR-1 Triton College 23.92 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
39 Madera, Nathanial FR-1 Triton College 23.93 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
40 Patterson, Ricky FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.00 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -2.8
40 Hobbs, Josh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.00 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
42 Marullo, Gregory FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 24.02 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 0.5
43 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.03 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
44 Capilets, Christian FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.04 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
45 Harrigan, Jordyn FR-1 Bergen CC 24.06 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
45 Callahan, Edward FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.06 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
47 Guillame, Andy FR-1 Westchester CC 24.08 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.1
48 McClean, Kumani SO-2 Westchester CC 24.15 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
49 Campbell, Theodore Roxbury CC 24.16 Merrimack College Running Club Invitational Apr 7, 2019 0.2
50 Dorielean , Jimmy Roxbury CC 24.23 USATF-New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2019
50 Gardner, Jordan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 24.23 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019 -1.6
50 Gunger, Zach SO-2 Harper College 24.23 NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
53 Carless, Raheem SO-2 Roxbury CC 24.28 Merrimack College Running Club Invitational Apr 7, 2019 0.4
53 Akinrelere, Oluwatomi FR-1 Howard CC 24.28 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.0
55 Oluwadara, Ooreofe SO-2 Roxbury CC 24.29 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
56 Slaughter, Jacob FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.32 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1
56 Cobb, Clyde FR-1 Triton College 24.32 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
58 Sowell, Jeremia FR-1 Triton College 24.33 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 2.0
59 Yacobucci, Andrew FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.36 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.8
60 Garcia, Fermin SO-2 Suffolk CC 24.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
61 Kisita Mandina, Salem FR-1 Camden County College 24.41 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.9
62 DeMatteo, Michael FR-1 Westchester CC 24.52 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 3.9
63 Blahut, Mark FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 24.53 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.1
64 Samarija, Ethan SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 24.54 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.1
65 Paterno, Anthony FR-1 Union CC 24.59 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.1
66 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 24.63 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
66 Louis, Rutchlor SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 24.63 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
68 Hayes, Jacques SO-2 Triton College 24.64 Titan Open 2019 Jan 26, 2019
68 Thomas, Keijounia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.64 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 0.5
70 Wallace, Eric FR-1 Camden County College 24.65 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
71 Ahmed, Muhammad FR-1 Westchester CC 24.73 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019 2.1
72 Peel, Patrick FR-1 Triton College 24.74 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
72 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.74 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
74 Henderson, Khai SO-2 Suffolk CC 24.76 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
75 Davis, Justin FR-1 Nassau CC 24.79 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
76 Hillicoss, Connor FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 24.80 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
76 Wynn, Alexander FR-1 Prince George's CC 24.80 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.4
78 Cobb, William FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.81 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
79 Ellison, Adrian FR-1 Triton College 24.82 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 1.6
79 Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.82 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
81 Roach, Khaleel SO-2 Union CC 24.84 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
82 Ortiz, Nestor FR-1 Westchester CC 24.89 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
82 Berger, Joshua FR-1 Prince George's CC 24.89 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
82 Cole, Kobe SO-2 Prince George's CC 24.89 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 7.5
85 Martinez, Isaac FR-1 Bergen CC 24.90 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
86 Agard, Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.95 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
86 Curet, Kevin Harper College 24.95 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
88 Flynn, Jordan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 25.00 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.5
89 Luckey, Jerome FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.02 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.8
90 Cedeno, Aaron FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.05 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.5
90 Adebayo, Raqib FR-1 Harper College 25.05 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
92 Barber, Desmond FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 25.08 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.0
93 Espinoza, Lorenzo SO-2 Massasoit CC 25.10 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
94 Cabbell, William SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 25.20 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
95 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.33 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 0.4
96 Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 25.34 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
97 McKethan, Yaseer FR-1 Manor College 25.45 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
98 Sanders, Stephon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 25.46 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
99 Ebina, Rin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.53 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
100 Seton, Hodo FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.54 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.3

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   27.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.31 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
2 Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.91 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
3 Bowman, Taneira FR-1 Delaware County CC 26.28 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
4 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.48 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
5 Masi, Michelle SO-2 Suffolk CC 26.62 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.0
6 Pierre-Louis, Malaika FR-1 Suffolk CC 26.63 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
7 Chinedu, Tochi SO-2 Union CC 26.65 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.0
8 Chinedu, Chisom SO-2 Union CC 26.78 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.1
9 Langley , Aleah FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 27.32 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.0
10 Akinyemi, Tolulope FR-1 Prince George's CC 27.39 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.3
11 Erwin, Jada SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 27.44 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.1
12 Abreu, Armanie SO-2 Suffolk CC 27.80 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
13 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 28.36 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Carey, Grace SO-2 Harper College 28.47 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.1
15 Zamarripas, Liberty FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.64 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.2
15 Jeffcoat , Tianna FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 28.64 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
17 Kiteveles, Shelby SO-2 Onondaga CC 28.69 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
18 Mohamed, Amina FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.80 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.1
19 Bryan, Allison SO-2 Bergen CC 28.99 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.4
20 Smullin, Alyssa FR-1 Harper College 29.19 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.8
21 Negron, Selene SO-2 Suffolk CC 29.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
22 Orange, Keniya FR-1 Middlesex CC 29.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.0
23 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 29.24 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.5
24 Baylor, Treasure FR-1 Camden County College 29.28 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
25 Donatello, Francesca FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.31 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.2
26 Vaughn, Keyonia FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 29.45 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
27 Levenstone, Ashley FR-1 Union CC 29.54 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
28 Chinedu, Nwaneka SO-2 Union CC 29.68 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.2
29 Bone, Allison SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 29.78 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.4
29 Membally, Mahima FR-1 Middlesex CC 29.78 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
31 Beril Guner, Selen SO-2 Bergen CC 29.94 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
32 Davenport-White, De'Ania FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 30.03 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
33 Martinez, Erica FR-1 Suffolk CC 30.13 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.4
34 Otto, Nikianne FR-1 Suffolk CC 30.16 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
35 Mora, Nicole FR-1 Triton College 30.47 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 2.0
36 Zane, Emileigh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 30.85 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.4
36 Cannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Triton College 30.85 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
38 Maldanado, Chenia FR-1 Manor College 31.07 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
39 Waag, Melinda FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 31.25 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.7
40 Cochrane, Jodi FR-1 Suffolk CC 31.28 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.9
41 White, Hannah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 31.31 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
42 Moore, Sara JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 31.34 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 -0.6
43 Wilson, Sydney FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 31.39 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
44 Presa, Cynthia FR-1 Triton College 31.41 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.0
45 Martinez, Liana FR-1 Bergen CC 31.42 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.9
46 Gaito, Nicole FR-1 Bergen CC 31.70 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
47 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 31.88 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 0.1
48 Lanza, Carli FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.24 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
49 Lee, Abigail FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.30 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.7
50 Llewellyn, Rose FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.47 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
51 Belles, Malerie SO-2 Herkimer County CC 32.61 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
52 Morrissey, Hannah FR-1 CC Rhode Island 32.88 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.4
53 Cerullo, SaraMarie SO-2 CC Rhode Island 32.89 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
54 Packer, Nadia FR-1 Sullivan County CC 33.35 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
55 Butler, Savannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 33.48 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
56 Larkin, Erin SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 33.50 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
57 Doorey, Emily SO-2 Sandhills CC 33.74 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -4.1
58 Giorgi, Amanda SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 33.80 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
59 Behr, Julianna SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 33.91 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.0
60 Jaramillo, Domenica FR-1 Harper College 33.92 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.0
61 Simmons, Rose SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 33.93 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
62 Sanchez, Betsy FR-1 Middlesex CC 35.19 2019 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 2, 2019 0.9
63 Aguiar, Sofia FR-1 Union CC 35.35 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
64 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.48 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 0.1
65 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.58 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
66 Behan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 36.55 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
67 Rogers, Hannah SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 37.10 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.0
68 Fernandez, Patricia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 40.54 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   51.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.32 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.53 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
3 Alexander, Ramadin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 49.64 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
4 Ringgold, Sean SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 49.79 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Thigpen, Antwane SO-2 Triton College 49.94 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Henry, Denton SO-2 Suffolk CC 50.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Easley, Jalen FR-1 Sandhills CC 50.49 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
9 Payne, David FR-1 Triton College 50.59 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Henderson, Khai SO-2 Suffolk CC 50.96 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Brunson , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 51.03 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
12 Aaron, Akeem FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.21 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
13 Capilets, Christian FR-1 Suffolk CC 51.40 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Kolodziej, Jake FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 51.42 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Adamo, Matthew FR-1 Suffolk CC 51.56 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
16 Kimbrough, Tyler SO-2 Triton College 51.59 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Furst, Connor SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 51.64 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
18 Patterson, Ricky FR-1 Herkimer County CC 51.70 The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
19 Gunger, Zach SO-2 Harper College 51.88 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
20 Jean, Backley FR-1 Union CC 51.92 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
21 Slotemaker, Kelson FR-1 Harper College 52.15 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
21 Fitts, Josh SO-2 Union CC 52.15 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
23 Mesamours, Leopold FR-1 Howard CC 52.30 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 52.31 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
25 Yacobucci, Andrew FR-1 Herkimer County CC 52.41 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
26 Hobbs, Josh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 52.44 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
27 Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.49 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Nguyen, Jared FR-1 Howard CC 52.85 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Samarija, Ethan SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 52.87 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
30 Hopson, Josh FR-1 Harper College 53.14 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
31 Wharton, Kory SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 53.23 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
32 Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 53.46 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
33 Watson, Devante SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 53.56 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
34 Niemczyk, Nicholas FR-1 Suffolk CC 53.70 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
35 Bunyard, Grant FR-1 Howard CC 53.78 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
35 Madera, Nathanial FR-1 Triton College 53.78 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Khan, Jamail SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 53.83 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
38 Frisbee, Daniel SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 53.84 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
39 Gatling II, Derek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 53.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Cravatta, Sam SO-2 Triton College 54.04 2019 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2019
41 Dansoko, Madimayamou FR-1 Suffolk CC 54.22 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Worley, Alex SO-2 Sandhills CC 54.25 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
43 Marullo, Gregory FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 54.26 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
44 Esper, Dwayne SO-2 Harper College 54.28 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
45 Lowder, Sean FR-1 Triton College 54.43 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.51 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
47 Thomas, Keijounia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 54.54 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
48 Prillman, Cameron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.58 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
49 Booth, Michael SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 54.64 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
50 Nuelle , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 54.68 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
51 Slaughter, Jacob FR-1 Herkimer County CC 54.84 The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
51 Adrian, Armando FR-1 Onondaga CC 54.84 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
53 McGriff, Aaron FR-1 Union CC 54.86 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
54 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 55.17 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
55 Curet, Kevin FR-1 Harper College 55.18 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
56 Cook, Donoven SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 55.27 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
57 Cole, Kobe SO-2 Prince George's CC 55.37 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
58 Cedeno, Aaron FR-1 CC Rhode Island 55.42 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
59 Hillicoss, Connor FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 55.45 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
60 Espinoza, Lorenzo SO-2 Massasoit CC 55.46 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
61 Heinrichs, Eaen SO-2 Suffolk CC 55.47 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
62 Akinrelere, Oluwatomi FR-1 Howard CC 55.48 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
63 Paterno, Anthony FR-1 Union CC 55.53 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
63 Sill, Samuel FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 55.53 The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
65 Carless, Raheem SO-2 Roxbury CC 55.61 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
65 Sofo, Brenden FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 55.61 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
67 Skindzier, Nicholas SO-2 Sullivan County CC 55.64 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
68 Beach, Adam FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 55.65 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Cabbell, William SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 55.70 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
70 Scaramuzzino, Steven SO-2 Onondaga CC 56.05 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
71 Calogianes, Matthew FR-1 Suffolk CC 56.09 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Roach, Khaleel SO-2 Union CC 56.22 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
73 Ahmed, Muhammad FR-1 Westchester CC 56.35 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
74 Earnshaw, Nick FR-1 Camden County College 56.39 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
75 Garcia, Fermin SO-2 Suffolk CC 56.52 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
76 Monsini, Angelo FR-1 Massasoit CC 56.55 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
77 Lovell, Ryan FR-1 Onondaga CC 56.56 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Sowell, Jeremia FR-1 Triton College 56.61 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 McClean, Kumani SO-2 Westchester CC 56.66 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
80 Izzo, Robert FR-1 Nassau CC 56.82 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
81 Joseph, Kenny SO-2 Herkimer County CC 57.31 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
82 Lewis, Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 57.34 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
83 Kidney, Kevin SO-2 Onondaga CC 57.35 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
84 Herner, Zak Harper College 57.37 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
85 Acker, John FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 57.43 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
86 Miller, Rey SO-2 Bergen CC 57.58 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
87 Fernandez, Luis Antonio SO-2 Suffolk CC 57.61 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
88 Childres, Alex FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 57.70 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
89 Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 57.84 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
90 Greene-Coles , Dontae FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 57.88 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
91 Macklin, Anthony FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 57.98 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
92 Scully, Ryan FR-1 Bergen CC 58.36 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
93 Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 58.89 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
94 Kendrick, Fabian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 59.22 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
95 Domizio, Joe FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 59.77 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
96 Ewers, Dylon FR-1 Onondaga CC 59.87 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
97 Seton, Hodo FR-1 Onondaga CC 59.90 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
98 Agwu, Dubem FR-1 Union CC 1:00.08 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
99 Williams, Daniel Queensborough CC 1:00.28 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
100 Iula, Nicholas FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1:00.33 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   1:07.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 58.56 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Chinedu, Chisom SO-2 Union CC 58.83 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
3 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 59.28 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Chinedu, Tochi SO-2 Union CC 1:01.40 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
5 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:01.53 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Masi, Michelle SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:02.06 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Negron, Selene SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:03.51 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:03.77 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
9 Pierre-Louis, Malaika FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:03.94 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Jeffcoat , Tianna FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:04.52 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Mohamed, Amina FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:04.86 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 1:05.16 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Erwin, Jada SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:05.66 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
14 Spencer, Brianna FR-1 Sandhills CC 1:05.92 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
15 Kiteveles, Shelby SO-2 Onondaga CC 1:06.04 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
16 Langan, Alayna SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:06.17 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:06.22 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 Akinyemi, Tolulope FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:06.33 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
19 Nugent, Brigid SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:06.55 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
20 Carey, Grace SO-2 Harper College 1:06.62 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 White, Hannah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1:07.36 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Levenstone, Ashley FR-1 Union CC 1:07.81 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
23 Moore, Sara JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 1:08.12 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Beril Guner, Selen SO-2 Bergen CC 1:09.50 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
25 Vaughn, Keyonia FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:10.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Harwin, Morgan FR-1 Harper College 1:10.89 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Culhane, Shannon FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:11.55 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Mora, Nicole FR-1 Triton College 1:12.01 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
29 Werner, Riley SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 1:12.73 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
30 Faustin, Julianna FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:13.88 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
31 Larkin, Erin SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:14.84 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
32 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:14.86 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Gaito, Nicole FR-1 Bergen CC 1:15.25 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
34 Inman, Lillian FR-1 Sandhills CC 1:16.55 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
35 Morrissey, Hannah FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:16.79 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
36 Kotarski, Emily FR-1 Camden County College 1:17.88 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Smullin, Alyssa FR-1 Harper College 1:18.62 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
38 Sanchez, Betsy FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:20.02 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
39 Behan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:20.56 The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
40 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:21.44 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
41 Guevara, Andrea FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:24.34 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
42 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:24.45 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
43 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:24.56 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
44 Beaulieu, Rachel FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:25.64 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Doumbia, Awa FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:40.55 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   2:04.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:53.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:54.40 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Sanaghan, Sean FR-1 Harper College 1:56.65 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 McNamara, Dylan SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 1:57.12 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Garcia, Fermin SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:58.30 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
6 Espinoza, Tony SO-2 Harper College 1:58.75 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Sultan, Shujaat SO-2 Harper College 1:59.39 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Dowd, Mike SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:59.77 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Aaron, Akeem FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:00.36 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Savoy, Owen FR-1 Triton College 2:00.57 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Yacobucci, Andrew FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:01.09 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
12 Frisbee, Daniel SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:01.20 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
13 Dansoko, Madimayamou FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:01.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Benitez, Christopher FR-1 Bergen CC 2:01.31 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
15 Kolodziej, Jake FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:01.56 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
16 Fernandez, Luis Antonio SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:01.64 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
17 Booth, Michael SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:01.68 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
18 Khan, Jamail SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 2:02.66 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Nuelle , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:02.93 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Watson, Devante SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:03.00 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
21 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:03.08 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
22 Nguyen, Jared FR-1 Howard CC 2:03.29 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
23 Stalteri, Frank FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:03.58 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Cravatta, Sam SO-2 Triton College 2:03.58 NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
25 Beach, Adam FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 2:03.97 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Scully, Ryan FR-1 Bergen CC 2:04.02 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Madera, Nathanial FR-1 Triton College 2:04.12 NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
28 Townsend, Christopher FR-1 Camden County College 2:04.82 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
29 Dietscher, Ethan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:05.26 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
30 Lim, Nathan FR-1 Harper College 2:05.36 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
31 Stuhlman, Josh FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:05.68 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
32 Craw, Jared FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:05.94 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:06.62 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 Grimm, John SO-2 Sandhills CC 2:07.36 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Izzo, Robert FR-1 Nassau CC 2:07.43 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
36 Coronel, Moises SO-2 Triton College 2:08.16 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Ellis, Alex FR-1 Northern Essex CC 2:08.76 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
38 Childres, Alex FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:09.39 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
39 Owen, Luke FR-1 Sandhills CC 2:10.75 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
40 Bowen, Andrew SO-2 Sandhills CC 2:10.97 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Sieb, Kevin FR-1 Harper College 2:11.02 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
42 Lee, Dylan SO-2 Nassau CC 2:11.26 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
43 Juzwiak, Tom FR-1 Harper College 2:11.29 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Adrian, Armando FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:11.32 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
44 Cziryak, Noah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:11.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Dutan, Jorge FR-1 Bergen CC 2:11.34 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
47 Latella, Anthony FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:11.72 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
48 Guagenti, Shawn FR-1 Triton College 2:12.12 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Lovell, Ryan FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:12.56 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
50 O'Donovan, Daniel FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:13.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Paterno, Anthony FR-1 Union CC 2:14.02 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
52 Macklin, Anthony FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:14.04 2019 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 2, 2019
53 Rosario, Emil FR-1 Northern Essex CC 2:14.05 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
54 Mendoza, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:14.90 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
55 Beckhorn, William FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:15.30 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
56 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:15.61 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
57 Anderson, Colin FR-1 Triton College 2:15.71 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
58 Osborne, Javion FR-1 Triton College 2:16.22 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
59 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:16.40 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
60 Kidney, Kevin SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:16.73 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
61 Inorio, Caleb SO-2 Harper College 2:16.92 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
62 Van Ornam, Cade FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:18.18 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
63 Patterson, Travis FR-1 Westchester CC 2:18.28 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
64 Slaughter, Jacob FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:18.44 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
65 Wisse, Richard SO-2 Bergen CC 2:18.48 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
66 Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Westchester CC 2:19.19 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
67 Barrientos, Andy FR-1 Northern Essex CC 2:19.50 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Maynard, Holden SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 2:21.41 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
69 Lewis, Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:21.58 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
70 Culcay, Randy FR-1 Westchester CC 2:21.79 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
71 Zalapa-Alonso, Jose FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 2:21.90 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
72 Dutan, Roberto FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:22.47 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
73 Cooper, Austin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:22.98 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
74 De Barros, Seth FR-1 Sullivan County CC 2:24.56 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Degiorgio, Joseph FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:24.61 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
76 Laszlo, Michael FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:25.38 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
77 Blaauboer, James FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:25.63 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Lema, Joseph FR-1 Bergen CC 2:26.50 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
79 Naulaguari, Mark SO-2 Westchester CC 2:26.76 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
80 Alvarez, Jose FR-1 Union CC 2:26.78 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
81 Asitimbay, Edwin SO-2 Bergen CC 2:26.93 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
82 Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:27.67 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
83 Domizio, Joe FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:28.37 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
84 Arias, Oswaldo FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:30.98 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 McGriff, Aaron FR-1 Union CC 2:31.55 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
85 Toppins, Sam FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:31.55 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
87 Gaffney, James FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:32.97 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
88 Lafever, Zane FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:33.04 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
89 Latella, Salvator FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:35.52 The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
90 Seton, Hodo FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:38.00 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
91 Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:38.05 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
92 Funk, Nicholas SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 2:40.76 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
93 Marquez, Franco FR-1 Bergen CC 2:43.06 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
94 Ford, Kyler FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:44.19 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
95 Andrzejewski, Luke FR-1 Camden County College 2:46.84 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 DeMatteo, Michael FR-1 Westchester CC 2:50.87 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
97 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:51.66 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
98 Sosa, Alcides FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:52.12 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   2:42.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:19.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Baig, Misbah SO-2 Harper College 2:22.53 NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3 Faustin, Julianna FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:27.33 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
4 Planavsky, Mercedes SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 2:29.12 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:29.65 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Temple, Roxanne FR-1 Harper College 2:30.30 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:30.59 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Spencer, Brianna FR-1 Sandhills CC 2:32.14 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Temple, Rachael SO-2 Harper College 2:35.17 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Langan, Alayna SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:36.00 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
11 Rishko, Wilma FR-1 Harper College 2:36.69 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Dowd, McKenna SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:38.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Boyd, Lyndsay FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:39.17 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Culhane, Shannon FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:40.17 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
15 Moore, Sara JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 2:40.42 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Presa, Cynthia FR-1 Triton College 2:41.04 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
17 Santana, Emily FR-1 Camden County College 2:41.08 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
18 Hill, Olivia FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:41.13 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 DeClue, Madison FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:42.82 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
20 Werner, Riley SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 2:45.33 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
21 Richardson, Katelyn SO-2 Northern Essex CC 2:45.53 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
22 Cardalena, Stephanie FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:46.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Burgess, Katherine FR-1 Nassau CC 2:46.37 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
24 Nugent, Brigid SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:47.21 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Pacheco, Katy SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:48.19 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
26 Clarke, Anna FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:48.53 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
27 Feaster, Sonja FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:49.56 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
28 Fario, Alyssa FR-1 Camden County College 2:49.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Ifill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:50.40 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
30 Bryan, Allison SO-2 Bergen CC 2:50.48 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
31 Dashnaw, Allaura FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:50.50 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
32 Bergeron, Monique FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:51.21 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
33 Carpenter, Sarah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:52.29 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
34 Gaito, Nicole FR-1 Bergen CC 2:52.31 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
35 Kotarski, Emily FR-1 Camden County College 2:52.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 DelosSantos Trinidad, Betzabel A. FR-1 Camden County College 2:52.84 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Shroyer, Jennifer SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:53.94 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
38 Canady, Hannah FR-1 Sandhills CC 2:54.17 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Sachs, Sarah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:56.43 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
40 Membally, Mahima FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:57.25 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Bone, Allison SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:57.31 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Baudendistel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:59.15 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Rodriguez, Cynthia FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:59.62 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Cerullo, SaraMarie SO-2 CC Rhode Island 2:59.71 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
45 Sanchez, Betsy FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:00.54 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
46 O' Brien, Emma FR-1 Bergen CC 3:02.01 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
47 Mora, Nicole FR-1 Triton College 3:02.85 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 Waag, Melinda FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 3:03.32 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
49 Bonetti, Nina FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:03.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:04.39 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
51 Martinez, Erica FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:07.43 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
52 Guevara, Andrea FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:11.61 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
53 Doorey, Emily SO-2 Sandhills CC 3:11.66 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
54 Prusinowski, Audrie SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 3:12.33 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
55 Belles, Malerie SO-2 Herkimer County CC 3:15.39 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
56 Vale, Alexa SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:15.45 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
57 Beaulieu, Rachel FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:20.10 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 Burton, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:21.48 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
59 Behr, Julianna SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:23.53 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
60 Zane, Emileigh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3:28.71 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
61 Orange, Keniya FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:37.13 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
62 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:43.12 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
63 Sanders, Prue FR-1 Sullivan County CC 3:50.98 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
64 Fenelon, Milvia SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:52.09 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
65 Novack, Paige FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 4:01.78 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
66 Stasilli, Awinita FR-1 Sullivan County CC 4:13.08 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   4:18.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:01.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Sanaghan, Sean FR-1 Harper College 4:05.10 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Lim, Nathan SO-2 Harper College 4:07.94 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
4 Fernandez, Luis Antonio SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:09.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Taylor, Daniel SO-2 Sandhills CC 4:10.14 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Dowd, Mike SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:11.93 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Melgosa, Jacob FR-1 Harper College 4:15.64 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Dietscher, Ethan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:15.94 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
9 McNamara, Dylan SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:16.25 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
10 Craw, Jared FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4:16.27 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:16.43 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
12 Benitez, Christopher FR-1 Bergen CC 4:17.91 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Espinoza, Tony SO-2 Harper College 4:19.18 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
14 Lee, Dylan SO-2 Nassau CC 4:19.20 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
15 Dutan, Jorge FR-1 Bergen CC 4:20.64 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Nuelle , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 4:21.53 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
17 Khan, Jamail SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 4:21.92(1) Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
18 Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:22.52 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
19 Beach, Adam FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 4:22.67 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Stuhlman, Josh FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:23.26 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Kolodziej, Jake FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:23.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Prestan, Yonathan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:26.02 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
23 Mendoza, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:26.18 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Sultan, Shujaat SO-2 Harper College 4:26.18 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
25 Glatz, Jeff SO-2 Harper College 4:26.33(1) NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
26 Savoy, Owen FR-1 Triton College 4:28.61 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
27 Cziryak, Noah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:29.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:30.99 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
29 Bowen, Andrew SO-2 Sandhills CC 4:31.67 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Calogianes, Matthew FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:32.12 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
31 Garino, Glen SO-2 Harper College 4:32.17 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 O'Donovan, Daniel FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:33.05 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Townsend, Christopher FR-1 Camden County College 4:33.23 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
34 Beckhorn, William FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:34.71 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
35 Grimm, John SO-2 Sandhills CC 4:34.83 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
36 Godinez, Pedro SO-2 Harper College 4:36.94 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Worley, Alex SO-2 Sandhills CC 4:37.24 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Culcay, Randy FR-1 Westchester CC 4:37.55 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
39 Casey, Jack SO-2 Harper College 4:37.97 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
40 Sieb, Kevin FR-1 Harper College 4:38.12 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
41 Garcia, Fermin SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:38.42 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
42 Soto, Danny Harper College 4:39.39(1) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
43 Ellis, Alex FR-1 Northern Essex CC 4:39.51 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Wisse, Richard SO-2 Bergen CC 4:41.32 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
45 Maynard, Holden SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 4:42.04 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
46 Dansoko, Madimayamou FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:43.26 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
47 Stalteri, Frank FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:45.50(1) 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
48 Latella, Anthony FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:47.16 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
49 Scully, Ryan FR-1 Bergen CC 4:49.24 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
50 Walsh, Brian FR-1 Nassau CC 4:49.64 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
51 Toppins, Sam FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:50.99 2019 SIUE Gateway Classic May 3, 2019
52 Zalapa-Alonso, Jose FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 4:51.72(1) LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
53 Inorio, Caleb SO-2 Harper College 4:51.98(1) NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Degiorgio, Joseph FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4:52.78 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
55 Frisbee, Daniel SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:58.17 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
56 Lema, Joseph FR-1 Bergen CC 4:58.37 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
57 Asitimbay, Edwin SO-2 Bergen CC 4:58.63 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
58 Lovell, Ryan FR-1 Onondaga CC 4:59.16 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
59 Alvarez, Jose FR-1 Union CC 4:59.33 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
60 Guagenti, Shawn FR-1 Triton College 4:59.64 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
61 Laszlo, Michael FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:00.12 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Van Ornam, Cade FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:03.81 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 Acker, John FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:04.20 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
64 Latella, Salvator FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:06.27 The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
65 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 5:06.84 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
66 Naulaguari, Mark SO-2 Westchester CC 5:07.94 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
67 Osborne, Javion FR-1 Triton College 5:09.51 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
68 Domizio, Joe FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:12.27 The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
69 Rosario, Emil FR-1 Northern Essex CC 5:12.29 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
70 Dutan, Roberto FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:12.36 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
71 Kidney, Kevin SO-2 Onondaga CC 5:12.42 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Barrientos, Andy FR-1 Northern Essex CC 5:14.25(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
73 Miller, Rey SO-2 Bergen CC 5:15.85 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
74 Cooper, Austin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:16.02(1) RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
75 Andrzejewski, Luke FR-1 Camden County College 5:18.78 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
76 Arias, Oswaldo FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:20.13 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
77 Rodebaugh, Billy FR-1 Manor College 5:28.68 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Funk, Nicholas SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 5:28.73 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Kendrick, Fabian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:32.19 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
80 Bunyard, Grant FR-1 Howard CC 5:40.15 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
81 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:44.86(1) Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
82 Iula, Nicholas FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:48.18 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
83 Lafever, Zane FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:48.43 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
84 Ortiz, Lawrence FR-1 Bergen CC 5:56.32 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
85 Carlesimo, Peter FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6:07.64 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   5:38.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baig, Misbah SO-2 Harper College 4:53.40(1) NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:01.73(1) NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
3 Temple, Rachael SO-2 Harper College 5:07.78 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Planavsky, Mercedes SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 5:10.00 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Spencer, Brianna FR-1 Sandhills CC 5:20.01 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:20.72 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Boyd, Lyndsay FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5:22.07 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Kreiss, Taylor SO-2 Harper College 5:22.85 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Dowd, McKenna SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 5:23.03 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Mullins, Olivia SO-2 Northern Essex CC 5:25.32 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Gessner, Jessi SO-2 Harper College 5:26.56 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Presa, Cynthia FR-1 Triton College 5:32.16 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Clarke, Anna FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:36.65 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Santana, Emily FR-1 Camden County College 5:36.71 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
15 Rishko, Wilma FR-1 Harper College 5:39.88(1) NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Fario, Alyssa FR-1 Camden County College 5:43.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Moore, Sara JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 5:43.99 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Dashnaw, Allaura FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:45.82 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
19 Carpenter, Sarah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:49.73 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Cameron, Sofia FR-1 Massasoit CC 5:53.18 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 DeClue, Madison FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:53.77 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
22 Cardalena, Stephanie FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:55.02 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Bonetti, Nina FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:55.85 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
24 DelosSantos Trinidad, Betzabel A. FR-1 Camden County College 5:55.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Nelson, Sarah FR-1 Harper College 5:57.18 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
26 Canady, Hannah FR-1 Sandhills CC 5:57.61 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Cerullo, SaraMarie SO-2 CC Rhode Island 6:01.35 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
28 Werner, Riley SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 6:02.93 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 O' Brien, Emma FR-1 Bergen CC 6:07.83 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
30 Rodriguez, Cynthia FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:09.23 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
31 Romero, Marina FR-1 Union CC 6:14.16 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
32 Kotarski, Emily FR-1 Camden County College 6:15.13 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
33 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:22.99 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
34 Shroyer, Jennifer SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:25.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 McNeil, Izzabella FR-1 Sandhills CC 6:27.92 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Chukwuezi, Elizabeth SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 6:28.79 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
37 Guevara, Andrea FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:42.77 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
38 Baudendistel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6:58.40 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
39 Beaulieu, Rachel FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7:48.81 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
40 Sanders, Prue FR-1 Sullivan County CC 7:50.84 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
41 Stasilli, Awinita FR-1 Sullivan County CC 8:35.65 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   16:53.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Daniel SO-2 Sandhills CC 15:18.55 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2 Suffolk CC 15:52.19 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Melgosa, Jacob FR-1 Harper College 16:04.41 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Lim, Nathan SO-2 Harper College 16:04.72 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Craw, Jared FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 16:07.52 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Fernandez, Luis Antonio SO-2 Suffolk CC 16:09.13 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Glatz, Jeff SO-2 Harper College 16:14.46 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
8 Dowd, Mike SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 16:18.86 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Hagan, Daniel SO-2 Sandhills CC 16:24.78 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Casey, Jack SO-2 Harper College 16:26.53 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
11 Garino, Glen SO-2 Harper College 16:29.84 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
12 Bowen, Andrew SO-2 Sandhills CC 16:32.57 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Cziryak, Noah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16:33.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Mendoza, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk CC 16:46.32 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Benitez, Christopher FR-1 Bergen CC 16:51.78 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
16 Dutan, Jorge FR-1 Bergen CC 16:52.91 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
17 Cuascut, Steven SO-2 Nassau CC 16:55.24 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
18 Maynard, Holden SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 17:00.49 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
19 Beckhorn, William FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 17:04.52 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
20 Toppins, Sam FR-1 Mineral Area College 17:26.61 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
21 Degiorgio, Joseph FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 17:42.55 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
22 Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 17:49.06 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
23 Zalapa-Alonso, Jose FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 17:50.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Blaauboer, James FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 17:52.83 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
25 Laszlo, Michael FR-1 Onondaga CC 18:02.92 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
26 Latella, Anthony FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 18:07.13 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Culcay, Randy FR-1 Westchester CC 18:19.35 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
28 Wisse, Richard SO-2 Bergen CC 18:44.15 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
29 Latella, Salvator FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 19:14.57 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
30 Frisbee, Daniel SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 20:12.36 RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Rodebaugh, Billy FR-1 Manor College 20:39.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Ford, Kyler SO-2 Herkimer County CC 22:17.73 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   37:26.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Daniel SO-2 Sandhills CC 31:54.74 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
2 Bowen, Andrew SO-2 Sandhills CC 34:09.42 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Glatz, Jeff SO-2 Harper College 34:24.03 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Garino, Glen SO-2 Harper College 34:28.32 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Casey, Jack SO-2 Harper College 34:33.51 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Cziryak, Noah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 35:07.56 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Cuascut, Steven SO-2 Nassau CC 35:55.55 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Maynard, Holden SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 36:00.22 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Mendoza, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk CC 36:07.63 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
10 Blaauboer, James FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 37:26.19 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Laszlo, Michael FR-1 Onondaga CC 38:10.09 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
12 Degiorgio, Joseph FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 38:18.65 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
13 Culcay, Randy FR-1 Westchester CC 39:41.65 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
14 Latella, Anthony FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 40:35.57 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
15 Domizio, Joe FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 41:10.77 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

NJCAA DIII   18.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 14.16 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 5.6
2 Chinedu, Chisom SO-2 Union CC 14.86 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.9
3 Davenport-White, De'Ania FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
4 Waag, Melinda FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 17.39 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.9
5 Burton, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17.51 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 1.0
6 Martinez, Erica FR-1 Suffolk CC 17.53 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.2
7 Bryan, Allison SO-2 Bergen CC 17.68 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.2
8 Ward, Samaria SO-2 Prince George's CC 17.76 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.2
9 Sakai , Mio JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 18.13 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 5.1
10 Temple, Roxanne FR-1 Harper College 18.45 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
11 Smith, Claudette SO-2 Sandhills CC 18.63 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
12 Prusinowski, Audrie SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 19.06 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
13 Simmons, Rose SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 19.25 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
14 Belles, Malerie SO-2 Herkimer County CC 19.65 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.1
15 Bone, Allison SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 19.86 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.4
16 Doorey, Emily SO-2 Sandhills CC 22.57 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -4.1
17 Zane, Emileigh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 22.65 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -4.1
18 Behr, Julianna SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 22.80 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DIII   16.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Abbott, Glenn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 15.08 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.9
2 Young, Marquise FR-1 Camden County College 15.29 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.9
3 Callahan, Edward FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 15.61 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.7
4 Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 15.77 2019 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 2, 2019 0.5
5 Curet, Kevin FR-1 Harper College 15.83 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.9
6 Cobb, Clyde FR-1 Triton College 15.89 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.2
7 Josephs, Xavier FR-1 Triton College 16.35 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 4.0
8 Watson, Devante SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 16.37 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.9
9 Cravatta, Sam SO-2 Triton College 16.79 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.2
10 Pontarelli, Jack FR-1 Harper College 16.98 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
11 Dobransky, Josh FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 17.09 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.9
12 Mesamours, Leopold FR-1 Howard CC 17.36 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019 +0.0
13 Bunyard, Grant FR-1 Howard CC 17.51 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 -0.8
14 Worley, Alex SO-2 Sandhills CC 18.27 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -2.0
15 Foley, Daniel SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 18.59 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
16 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 19.08 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
17 Iula, Nicholas FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 19.31 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
18 Fisher, Noah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 19.36 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 0.5
19 Acker, John FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 19.41 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -2.0
20 Ford, Kyler SO-2 Herkimer County CC 19.60 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
21 Lovell, Ryan FR-1 Onondaga CC 19.79 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -2.1
22 Kendrick, Fabian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 19.87 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
23 Mascolo, Dave FR-1 Nassau CC 20.63 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
24 Fiore, Brett FR-1 Bergen CC 21.76 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
25 Joseph, Kenny SO-2 Herkimer County CC 23.27 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
26 Carlesimo, Peter FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.49 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -2.1
26 Lafever, Zane FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.49 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
28 Miller, Rey SO-2 Bergen CC 24.59 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DIII   1:00.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 54.95 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
2 Young, Marquise FR-1 Camden County College 55.51 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Aaron, Akeem FR-1 Kingsborough CC 55.56 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Watson, Devante SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 56.87 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Josephs, Xavier FR-1 Triton College 58.16 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Mesamours, Leopold FR-1 Howard CC 58.43 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 3, 2019
7 Curet, Kevin FR-1 Harper College 58.46 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Dansoko, Madimayamou FR-1 Suffolk CC 58.61 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Cravatta, Sam SO-2 Triton College 58.61 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Foley, Daniel SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 58.63 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Peel, Patrick FR-1 Triton College 59.52 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
12 Ringgold, Sean SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 59.78 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
13 Abbott, Glenn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:00.04 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
14 Dowd, Mike SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:00.12 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
15 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:01.01 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
16 Earnshaw, Nick FR-1 Camden County College 1:01.09 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Calogianes, Matthew FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:01.15 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
18 McGriff, Aaron FR-1 Union CC 1:01.48 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
19 Mannolini-Adams, Chris SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 1:02.66 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Mascolo, Dave FR-1 Nassau CC 1:02.71 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
21 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 1:02.74 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
22 Lewis, Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:03.30 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Cooper, Austin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:03.67 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
24 Pontarelli, Jack FR-1 Harper College 1:03.75 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Slaughter, Jacob FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:03.75 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
26 Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:06.29 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
27 Demann, Maxx FR-1 Harper College 1:07.04 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Cobb, Clyde FR-1 Triton College 1:07.48 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
29 Dobransky, Josh FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:07.64 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Iula, Nicholas FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1:07.76 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Ford, Kyler SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1:08.61 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
32 Thomson, Will FR-1 Northern Essex CC 1:14.56 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Marquez, Franco FR-1 Bergen CC 1:17.23 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NJCAA DIII   11:00.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dowd, Mike SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 9:54.70 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Craw, Jared FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 10:12.20 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Garcia, Fermin SO-2 Suffolk CC 10:13.20 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Hagan, Daniel SO-2 Sandhills CC 10:17.70 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Stuhlman, Josh FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10:24.00 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Cuascut, Steven SO-2 Nassau CC 10:33.60 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Calogianes, Matthew FR-1 Suffolk CC 10:35.60 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Maynard, Holden SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 10:41.50 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10:48.30 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 O'Donovan, Daniel FR-1 Suffolk CC 10:51.06 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
11 Degiorgio, Joseph FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11:12.99 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Sieb, Kevin FR-1 Harper College 11:14.10 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Prestan, Yonathan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 11:34.00 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Wisse, Richard SO-2 Bergen CC 11:54.07 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
15 Cooper, Austin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12:24.15 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
16 Latella, Salvator FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12:58.90 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
17 Lema, Joseph FR-1 Bergen CC 13:18.05 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
18 Ford, Kyler SO-2 Herkimer County CC 13:26.93 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NJCAA DIII   8:33.39
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suffolk CC 7:56.53 Composite May 5, 2019
2 Harper College 8:04.08 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Kingsborough CC 8:05.86 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
4 RC - Gloucester CC 8:15.64 Composite Apr 22, 2019
5 Triton College 8:16.43 NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
6 Finger Lakes CC 8:16.74 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Bergen CC 8:38.86 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
8 Mohawk Valley CC 9:07.13 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
9 Hudson Valley CC 9:20.52 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
10 Queensborough CC 9:43.80 Composite May 2, 2019
11 Onondaga CC 9:45.40 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NJCAA DIII   1.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Luckey, Jerome FR-1 Onondaga CC 2.03m 6' 8" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
1 Ferguson, Dakari FR-1 Harper College 2.03m 6' 8" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Patterson, Ricky FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.98m 6' 6" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Halverson, Henry FR-1 Harper College 1.93m 6' 4" NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 Hopson, Josh FR-1 Harper College 1.93m 6' 4" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Peace, Justin SO-2 Middlesex CC 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Joseph, Kenny SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1.88m 6' 2" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Lewis, Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.83m 6' 0" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
9 Acker, John FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1.81m 5' 11.25" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
10 Yacobucci, Andrew FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
10 Gatling II, Derek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.80m 5' 10.75" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Hoover, Jaylen FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.77m 5' 9.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
12 Dowd, Mike SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1.77m 5' 9.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
12 Pontarelli, Jack FR-1 Harper College 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Payne, David FR-1 Triton College 1.75m 5' 8.75" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
15 Ewers, Dylon FR-1 Onondaga CC 1.75m 5' 8.75" Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Ranson, Anton FR-1 Triton College 1.75m 5' 8.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Edmonds, Jordan SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1.73m 5' 8" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
18 Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 1.73m 5' 8" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
18 Bunyard, Grant FR-1 Howard CC 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
18 Snow, Tahj FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1.73m 5' 8" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
18 Covington, RJ FR-1 Sandhills CC 1.73m 5' 8" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Beebe, Jordan SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 1.70m 5' 7" 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Scaramuzzino, Steven SO-2 Onondaga CC 1.70m 5' 7" Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Kendrick, Fabian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1.66m 5' 5.25" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
26 Lovell, Ryan FR-1 Onondaga CC 1.64m 5' 4.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
26 Worley, Alex SO-2 Sandhills CC 1.64m 5' 4.5" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
28 Mannolini-Adams, Chris SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 1.63m 5' 4.25" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
29 Miller, Rey SO-2 Bergen CC 1.61m 5' 3.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
30 Fisher, Noah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.60m 5' 3" Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
31 Iula, Nicholas FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1.45m 4' 9" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
32 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 1.43m 4' 8.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
33 Lafever, Zane FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1.40m 4' 7" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
34 Carlesimo, Peter FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1.39m 4' 6.75" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NJCAA DIII   1.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chinedu, Nwaneka SO-2 Union CC 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
2 Bryan, Allison SO-2 Bergen CC 1.51m 4' 11.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
3 Jones, Nigeria FR-1 Suffolk CC 1.50m 4' 11" Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Stanger, Julia FR-1 Suffolk CC 1.50m 4' 11" St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
3 Vairo, Jenna FR-1 Sullivan County CC 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
6 Robinson, Rayannia FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.49m 4' 10.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Belles, Malerie SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Richardson, Katelyn SO-2 Northern Essex CC 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Chukwuezi, Elizabeth SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1.39m 4' 6.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Sakai , Mio JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 1.34m 4' 4.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Bone, Allison SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1.33m 4' 4.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
12 Martinez, Erica FR-1 Suffolk CC 1.32m 4' 4" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Waag, Melinda FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.27m 4' 2" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
13 Behr, Julianna SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1.27m 4' 2" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
15 Doorey, Emily SO-2 Sandhills CC 1.26m 4' 1.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
16 Zane, Emileigh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.15m 3' 9.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
17 Behan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.09m 3' 6.75" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NJCAA DIII   3.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weber, Colton SO-2 Triton College 4.41m 14' 5.5" 2019 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2019
2 Scott, Michael FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.20m 13' 9.25" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
3 Gunger, Zach SO-2 Harper College 4.18m 13' 8.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Stearns, Sam SO-2 Onondaga CC 4.10m 13' 5.25" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Cravatta, Sam SO-2 Triton College 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Gaffney, James FR-1 Onondaga CC 3.90m 12' 9.5" Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 Wike, Blaine FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 3.79m 12' 5.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
8 Anderson, Colin FR-1 Triton College 3.65m 11' 11.75" NIU Huskie Classic May 3, 2019
9 Villegas, Angel FR-1 Harper College 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Worley, Alex SO-2 Sandhills CC 3.43m 11' 3" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Groff, Jason SO-2 Camden County College 3.20m 10' 6" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Bunyard, Grant FR-1 Howard CC 3.13m 10' 3.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 2.93m 9' 7.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
14 Acker, John FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2.92m 9' 7" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
15 Lovell, Ryan FR-1 Onondaga CC 2.70m 8' 10.25" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Iula, Nicholas FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2.70m 8' 10.25" 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
17 Miller, Rey SO-2 Bergen CC 2.55m 8' 4.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
18 Elliott, Harry FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2.50m 8' 2.5" 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Kendrick, Fabian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2.32m 7' 7.25" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
20 Lafever, Zane FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2.13m 6' 11.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
21 Carlesimo, Peter FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1.83m 6' 0" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NJCAA DIII   6.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oluwadara, Ooreofe SO-2 Roxbury CC 7.28m 23' 10.75" USATF-New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2019
2 Wharton, Kory SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 6.96m 22' 10" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1
3 Gatling II, Derek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6.91m 22' 8" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.4
4 Cook, Donoven SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 6.88m 22' 7" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
5 Davis, Thomas SO-2 Nassau CC 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019 +0.0
6 Payne, David FR-1 Triton College 6.79m 22' 3.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
7 Peel, Patrick FR-1 Triton College 6.77m 22' 2.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.1
8 Thomas, Keijounia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.75m 22' 1.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.4
9 Louis, Rutchlor SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6.71m 22' 0.25" 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
10 Hart, Jacob FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.58m 21' 7.25" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
11 Davis, Marshall FR-1 Harper College 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
12 Halverson, Henry FR-1 Harper College 6.50m 21' 4" Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2019
13 Sylla, Jericho SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6.46m 21' 2.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 +0.0
13 Patterson, Ricky FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.46m 21' 2.5" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 -1.2
13 Teasley, Rasheed FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
16 Sainnoval, Malik FR-1 Westchester CC 6.42m 21' 0.75" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
17 Agard, Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.41m 21' 0.5" 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.6
18 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua FR-1 Suffolk CC 6.37m 20' 10.75" St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
19 Davis, Keenon SO-2 Triton College 6.25m 20' 6.25" Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.5
20 Rodriguez, Victor JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 6.24m 20' 5.75" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
21 Lovell, Ryan FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.19m 20' 3.75" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
22 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.18m 20' 3.5" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
23 Mannolini-Adams, Chris SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6.17m 20' 3" Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
24 Ebina, Rin SO-2 Herkimer County CC 6.16m 20' 2.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
25 Knight, Jonathyn FR-1 Sandhills CC 6.14m 20' 1.75" Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
26 Cobb, William FR-1 Middlesex CC 6.12m 20' 1" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
27 Ferguson, Dakari FR-1 Harper College 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
28 Lowder, Sean Triton College 6.03m 19' 9.5" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
29 Edmonds, Jordan SO-2 Herkimer County CC 5.98m 19' 7.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
30 Hobbs, Josh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5.97m 19' 7" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -1.3
31 Bunyard, Grant FR-1 Howard CC 5.95m 19' 6.25" 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
32 Slaughter, Jacob FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.93m 19' 5.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.3
33 Callahan, Edward FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.91m 19' 4.75" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
34 Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.84m 19' 2" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 Molina, Joselino FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.84m 19' 2" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
36 Ranson, Anton FR-1 Triton College 5.82m 19' 1.25" Titan Open 2019 Jan 26, 2019
37 Joseph, Tavon SO-2 Nassau CC 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
37 Lewis, Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.78m 18' 11.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
39 Luckey, Jerome FR-1 Onondaga CC 5.76m 18' 10.75" UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019 0.2
40 Roach, Khaleel SO-2 Union CC 5.74m 18' 10" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
41 Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.65m 18' 6.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
41 Cooper, Austin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.65m 18' 6.5" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
41 Joseph, Kenny SO-2 Herkimer County CC 5.65m 18' 6.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
41 Acker, John FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5.65m 18' 6.5" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
41 Adebayo, Raqib SO-2 Harper College 5.65m 18' 6.5" NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
46 Coughlin, Donavon FR-1 Onondaga CC 5.64m 18' 6" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
47 Samarija, Ethan SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 5.63m 18' 5.75" Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
47 Worley, Alex SO-2 Sandhills CC 5.63m 18' 5.75" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
47 Barber, Desmond FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.63m 18' 5.75" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
50 Fisher, Noah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.61m 18' 5" Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019 1.8
51 Fiore, Brett FR-1 Bergen CC 5.60m 18' 4.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
52 DeShazer, William FR-1 Harper College 5.59m 18' 4.25" Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2019
53 Carless, Raheem FR-1 Roxbury CC 5.58m 18' 3.75" Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
54 Harrigan, Jordyn FR-1 Bergen CC 5.57m 18' 3.25" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
55 Gaffney, James FR-1 Onondaga CC 5.56m 18' 3" UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019 0.6
56 Kendrick, Fabian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5.53m 18' 1.75" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
57 Ortiz, Lawrence FR-1 Bergen CC 5.50m 18' 0.5" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.9
58 Whitehorn, Trevelle FR-1 Triton College 5.43m 17' 9.75" Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.2
59 Paige, Kyron FR-1 Camden County College 5.35m 17' 6.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
60 Murphey, Aidan FR-1 Camden County College 5.34m 17' 6.25" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -3.7
61 Coccobo, Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 5.27m 17' 3.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.9
62 Greene-Coles , Dontae FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
63 Dobransky, Josh FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.19m 17' 0.5" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.4
64 Hopson, Josh FR-1 Harper College 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
65 Rodrigues, Matt FR-1 Middlesex CC 4.93m 16' 2.25" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
66 Mendez, Celestino FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.88m 16' 0.25" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.1
67 Ford, Kyler FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.84m 15' 10.5" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
68 Iula, Nicholas FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4.80m 15' 9" NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
69 Miller, Rey SO-2 Bergen CC 4.72m 15' 6" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.6
70 Lafever, Zane FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.63m 15' 2.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
71 Davis, Kyree FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4.62m 15' 2" Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.9
72 Ramos , Esteban SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4.50m 14' 9.25" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
73 Domizio, Joe FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.30m 14' 1.25" The Gathering Apr 16, 2019
74 Mitchell, Ronald FR-1 Sullivan County CC 4.16m 13' 7.75" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
75 Carlesimo, Peter FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3.94m 12' 11.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1

Long Jump (Women)

NJCAA DIII   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bowman, Taneira FR-1 Delaware County CC 5.28m 17' 4" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
2 Jones, Nigeria FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.26m 17' 3.25" St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
3 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5.00m