USA South Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Crowder, Antuan FR-1 William Peace 10.87 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
1 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 10.87 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 2.7
3 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 10.91 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.7
4 Graham, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 10.97 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
4 Parks, Jamerial JR-3 Brevard 10.97 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.1
6 Carroll, Corey SO-2 Berea 10.98 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.9
7 Leftwich, Brandon SO-2 Piedmont 11.07 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
8 Walton, Christopher FR-1 Brevard 11.08 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.3
9 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin JR-3 William Peace 11.17 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
10 Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 11.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.9
11 Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon FR-1 William Peace 11.21 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.5
12 Muska, Johnny FR-1 Piedmont 11.33 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
13 Jackson, Quentin JR-3 Brevard 11.39 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.7
14 Jordan, Anthony FR-1 Piedmont 11.42 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -1.7
14 Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer 11.42 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.4
16 Masters, Caleb FR-1 Covenant 11.46 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
16 Brown, Walter FR-1 William Peace 11.46 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
18 Bryant, D'Andre FR-1 Pfeiffer 11.49 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.5
19 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 11.51 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.5
20 Howard, Vontre JR-3 Methodist 11.52 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.5
21 Stover, Darious SO-2 William Peace 11.58 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
22 Capehart, Xavius FR-1 Methodist 11.62 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.5
23 Jackson, Quinten FR-1 William Peace 11.64 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
24 Anderson, Dante FR-1 Brevard 11.65 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
25 Spear, Ryan FR-1 William Peace 11.69 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.9
26 Bright, Stefon JR-3 Covenant 11.70 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
27 Wright, Dennis FR-1 Methodist 11.72 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.4
28 Dean, Eddie FR-1 Brevard 11.79 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
29 Ball, John FR-1 Berea 11.92 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
30 Graham, Jakim FR-1 Methodist 11.96 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.9
31 Pace, Joshua FR-1 Covenant 12.02 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
31 Smith, Trevon FR-1 William Peace 12.02 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
33 Campbell, Zach JR-3 Berea 12.04 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7
34 Kingsberry, Ke'Vel SR-4 Brevard 12.14 Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019 1.3
35 Wallace, Tyler SO-2 Pfeiffer 12.28 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
36 Gondre, Bedjimal SO-2 Berea 12.37 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
37 Morgan, J'Len FR-1 William Peace 12.50 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
38 Searcy, Timmie FR-1 Brevard 12.54 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
39 Chisum Jr., Darrell FR-1 William Peace 12.65 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
40 Thigpen, James FR-1 Methodist 12.77 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.5
41 Bogert, Ryan FR-1 Methodist 12.80 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.5
42 Pritt, Jared SO-2 Berea 13.18 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Laurent, Jimlyn SR-4 Methodist 12.52 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.1
2 Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 12.60 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.7
3 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Meredith 12.66 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 4.0
4 Malik, Khatirah SO-2 Berea 12.72 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.1
5 Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 12.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.3
6 Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 12.89 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
7 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 13.03 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
8 Harper, Jada FR-1 Berea 13.06 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.1
9 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 13.07 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.6
10 Strickland, Dai'jah FR-1 William Peace 13.08 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.3
11 Bennett, Marketta FR-1 William Peace 13.34 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
12 Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 13.35 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.1
13 Mitchell, Demia SO-2 Piedmont 13.38 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.0
14 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 13.39 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.5
15 Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 13.52 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.1
16 Merriett, Manazia FR-1 William Peace 13.53 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 4.0
17 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 13.58 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 2.5
18 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 13.71 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
19 Taylor, Shaniya FR-1 William Peace 13.89 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.3
20 Howell, Elizabeth FR-1 Piedmont 13.91 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.9
21 Winstead, Logan FR-1 Pfeiffer 13.97 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.5
22 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 14.03 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.2
23 Goins, Mildred FR-1 Berea 14.17 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 2.0
24 Cloud-Martin, Caitlyn FR-1 Brevard 14.19 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
25 Ross, Trinity FR-1 Methodist 14.24 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.1
26 Silas, Alli Berea 14.53 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.7
27 Hawkins, Lanesha SO-2 William Peace 14.66 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
28 Jones, Myasia SO-2 Pfeiffer 14.67 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.5
29 Bernal Vigil, Katherine JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 14.77 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
30 Nuako, Jasmine FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 14.80 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.2
31 Townsend, Mallory JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 16.14 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.7
32 Barden, Sesaly JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 16.25 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.3
33 Kyo, Nai-Yu JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 16.76 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 21.90 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
2 Crowder, Antuan FR-1 William Peace 22.08 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
3 Carroll, Corey SO-2 Berea 22.16 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
4 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 22.23 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
5 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 22.38 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.8
6 Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon FR-1 William Peace 22.48 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.2
7 Parks, Jamerial JR-3 Brevard 22.49 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.2
8 Walton, Christopher FR-1 Brevard 22.51 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
9 Bryan, William JR-3 Covenant 22.52 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
9 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 22.52 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.4
11 Leftwich, Brandon SO-2 Piedmont 22.54 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.9
12 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin JR-3 William Peace 22.56 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.3
13 Muska, Johnny FR-1 Piedmont 22.80 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.8
14 Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.84 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
15 Jackson, Quinten FR-1 William Peace 22.94 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.8
16 Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 22.95 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
17 Jackson, Quentin JR-3 Brevard 22.97 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.6
17 Brown, Walter FR-1 William Peace 22.97 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
19 Graham, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 23.10 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.8
20 Masters, Caleb FR-1 Covenant 23.18 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
21 Searcy, Timmie FR-1 Brevard 23.19 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
22 Black, Jeff SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 23.36 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.2
23 Morgan, J'Len FR-1 William Peace 23.41 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.4
24 Stover, Darious SO-2 William Peace 23.53 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
25 Tyson, Ben FR-1 Covenant 23.55 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
26 Jackson, Brodrick FR-1 Piedmont 23.76 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
27 Domenech, Issac SO-2 Berea 23.91 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.4
28 Bryant, D'Andre FR-1 Pfeiffer 23.94 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.3
29 Ball, John FR-1 Berea 24.07 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.4
30 West, Kristian FR-1 William Peace 24.10 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.0
31 Dean, Eddie FR-1 Brevard 24.20 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.2
31 Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer 24.20 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
33 Bell, Dave SR-4 Berea 24.21 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
34 Wright, Dennis FR-1 Methodist 24.27 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
35 Bright, Stefon JR-3 Covenant 24.28 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -1.1
35 Anderson, Dante FR-1 Brevard 24.28 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.2
37 Campbell, Zach JR-3 Berea 24.35 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
38 Graham, Jakim FR-1 Methodist 24.38 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.5
38 Pace, Joshua FR-1 Covenant 24.38 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.5
40 Kingsberry, Ke'Vel SR-4 Brevard 24.49 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.8
41 Smith, Trevon FR-1 William Peace 24.57 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.7
42 Howard, Vontre JR-3 Methodist 24.69 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.3
43 Achilles, cameon SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 24.70 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.6
44 Spear, Ryan FR-1 William Peace 24.73 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
45 Bowe, Damian FR-1 Berea 24.88 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
46 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 24.90 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.5
47 Vela, Jose FR-1 Brevard 25.01 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.7
48 Wallace, William SO-2 Covenant 25.04 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
49 Capehart, Xavius FR-1 Methodist 25.11 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
50 Gondre, Bedjimal SO-2 Berea 25.52 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
51 Pritt, Jared SO-2 Berea 25.59 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.4
52 Thigpen, James FR-1 Methodist 26.45 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
53 Manuel, Elijah FR-1 Covenant 26.74 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.4
54 Bogert, Ryan FR-1 Methodist 26.75 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
55 Daughtry, Timothy FR-1 Methodist 26.98 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
56 Garrett, David FR-1 Brevard 27.27 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 25.66 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.3
2 Malik, Khatirah SO-2 Berea 25.78 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
3 Laurent, Jimlyn SR-4 Methodist 26.15 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.5
4 Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 26.19 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.3
5 Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 26.33 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.3
6 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Meredith 26.41 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
7 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 26.52 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
8 Bennett, Marketta FR-1 William Peace 26.70 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.6
9 Harper, Jada FR-1 Berea 26.92 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.3
10 Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 27.17 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.3
11 Strickland, Dai'jah FR-1 William Peace 27.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
12 Bentley, Brina FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.63 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
13 Thompson, Shakirah SO-2 Brevard 27.66 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
14 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.88 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
15 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 27.90 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.8
16 Moore, Machiah FR-1 Methodist 28.02 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
17 Mague, Olivia FR-1 Methodist 28.09 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
18 Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 28.10 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.3
19 Howell, Elizabeth FR-1 Piedmont 28.13 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.5
20 Hawkins, Lanesha SO-2 William Peace 28.22 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.6
21 Holmes, Morgan FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 28.25 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
22 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 28.33 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.2
23 Mitchell, Demia SO-2 Piedmont 28.36 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.9
24 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 28.69 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 4.3
25 Roberts, Virginia Kay SO-2 Covenant 28.84 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
26 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 28.94 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.0
27 Harris, Alexis SO-2 Methodist 29.06 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.1
28 Rouse, Alani FR-1 William Peace 29.20 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
29 Taylor, Shaniya FR-1 William Peace 29.45 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
30 Winstead, Logan FR-1 Pfeiffer 29.49 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
31 Ross, Trinity FR-1 Methodist 29.53 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.7
32 Hill, Rachel SO-2 Meredith 29.63 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.3
33 Goins, Mildred FR-1 Berea 29.70 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.1
34 Walter, Anna SO-2 Covenant 29.82 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.1
35 Silas, Alli Berea 30.11 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.4
36 Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 30.33 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
37 Cloud-Martin, Caitlyn FR-1 Brevard 30.36 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.3
38 Free, Nykia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 30.54 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.6
39 Bucknam, Allie SR-4 Meredith 30.60 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.9
40 Nuako, Jasmine FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 30.73 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.1
41 Lautenschlager, Mackenzie SO-2 Brevard 30.87 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 2.5
42 Bernal Vigil, Katherine JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 31.06 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 0.5
43 Salinas, Kristen FR-1 Brevard 31.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.2
44 Tingle, Kearstin SR-4 Berea 31.44 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.4
45 Floyd-Beaty, Moranda FR-1 Pfeiffer 32.69 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
46 Gutierrez, Helen FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 33.09 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.6
47 Townsend, Mallory JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 33.17 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.1
48 Ortlip, Ellen SR-4 Covenant 33.98 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
49 Wheeler, Shyonia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 34.94 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.1
50 Kyo, Nai-Yu JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 35.65 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
51 Barden, Sesaly JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 35.68 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 -0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 48.54 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 48.96 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
3 Bryan, William JR-3 Covenant 49.48 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 49.52 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Foster, Nevin FR-1 Pfeiffer 49.55 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 Smith, Darius FR-1 Piedmont 51.06 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Hanna, Brandon FR-1 William Peace 51.08 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Brown, Walter FR-1 William Peace 51.18 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
8 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 51.18 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Domenech, Issac SO-2 Berea 51.66 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
11 Wilkes, Justin FR-1 Piedmont 51.82 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Monroe, Dontavius SO-2 Pfeiffer 51.91 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
13 Colson, Tevin SO-2 Pfeiffer 52.12 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Jackson, Brodrick FR-1 Piedmont 52.14 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
15 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 52.20 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
16 Jackson, Quinten FR-1 William Peace 52.62 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
17 Cone, Stephen FR-1 Covenant 52.63 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 53.00 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
19 Tyson, Ben FR-1 Covenant 53.35 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 West, Kristian FR-1 William Peace 53.87 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
21 Wallace, William SO-2 Covenant 54.28 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Bright, Stefon JR-3 Covenant 54.34 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Ball, John FR-1 Berea 54.42 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Bell, Dave SR-4 Berea 54.42 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Shorts, Todd FR-1 William Peace 54.46 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Kingsberry, Ke'Vel SR-4 Brevard 54.81 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
27 Mickens, Steven FR-1 Berea 56.08 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
28 Gondre, Bedjimal SO-2 Berea 56.31 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
29 Clinton, Carlos FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 56.58 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
30 Campbell, Zach JR-3 Berea 56.78 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
31 Wright, Dennis FR-1 Methodist 57.62 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
32 Elrod, Cole FR-1 Piedmont 57.70 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
33 Vela, Jose FR-1 Brevard 57.91 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Schild, Kenny FR-1 Methodist 57.97 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Pritt, Jared SO-2 Berea 58.41 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
36 Garrett, David FR-1 Brevard 1:00.42 Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 59.66 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
2 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 1:00.09 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Meredith 1:01.30 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
4 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 1:01.34 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 1:01.56 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
6 Bennett, Marketta FR-1 William Peace 1:02.55 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
7 Musgrove, Quinland FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:02.86 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
8 Bentley, Brina FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:02.88 The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019
9 Lipperd, Sarah Kate FR-1 Covenant 1:03.15 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
10 Holmes, Morgan FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:03.74 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
11 Roberts, Virginia Kay SO-2 Covenant 1:03.88 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
12 Thompson, Shakirah SO-2 Brevard 1:04.12 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
13 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 1:04.29 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 1:04.36 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
15 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 1:04.98 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Patterson, Chakalyn FR-1 Methodist 1:05.52 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Moore, Machiah FR-1 Methodist 1:05.58 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
18 Bucknam, Allie SR-4 Meredith 1:07.02 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
19 Pritchard, Lindsey SR-4 Methodist 1:07.53 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Green, Sonje JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 1:08.23 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
21 Walter, Anna SO-2 Covenant 1:08.28 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 1:08.45 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Rittgers, Nichole FR-1 Covenant 1:08.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:09.08 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
25 Winstead, Logan FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:09.61 The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019
26 Kelley, Kristy FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:09.63 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
27 Lautenschlager, Mackenzie SO-2 Brevard 1:10.51 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
28 Free, Nykia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 1:10.74 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 Tingle, Kearstin SR-4 Berea 1:12.33 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
30 Cloud-Martin, Caitlyn FR-1 Brevard 1:12.69 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Villa, Thalia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 1:13.09 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
32 Salinas, Kristen FR-1 Brevard 1:13.26 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Gutierrez, Helen FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:15.61 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 Ortlip, Ellen SR-4 Covenant 1:16.05 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
35 Olshove, Maggie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:18.16 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
36 Wheeler, Shyonia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 1:28.27 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 1:53.83 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Carson, Tanner SR-4 Berea 1:55.25 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
3 West, Johnathan FR-1 Berea 1:58.42 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
4 Smith, Darius FR-1 Piedmont 1:58.58 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 Yeager, Brendan SO-2 Covenant 1:58.83 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
6 George, Jonathan FR-1 Covenant 1:58.91 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 1:59.38 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
8 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 1:59.47 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 1:59.68 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
10 Griggs, Bryce JR-3 Piedmont 2:00.11 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Le Mahieu, Leif SO-2 Covenant 2:00.15 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Gaffin, David FR-1 Covenant 2:00.31 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 2:00.51 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 2:00.69 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
15 Halbrook, Jeremy FR-1 Piedmont 2:01.20 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Elrod, Cole FR-1 Piedmont 2:02.06 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Hanna, Brandon FR-1 William Peace 2:02.24 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
18 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 2:02.62 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
19 Tippette, Christian SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:03.18 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Wilkes, Justin FR-1 Piedmont 2:03.72 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Domenech, Issac SO-2 Berea 2:03.75 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Hayes, Connor FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:04.06 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
23 Parker, Terenthen FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:05.73 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Cousineau, Gage FR-1 Berea 2:06.13 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Bond, Landon JR-3 Berea 2:06.13 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Morgan, Gavin FR-1 Brevard 2:06.18 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
27 Johnson, Gabriel FR-1 Berea 2:06.30 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Harkins, Roy FR-1 Piedmont 2:07.96 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Young, Kyle SR-4 Berea 2:08.55 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
30 Galloway, Nathan JR-3 Piedmont 2:10.79 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Villegas, Jose FR-1 Berea 2:10.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
32 Sneller, Ian FR-1 Covenant 2:14.79 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
33 Smith, Jeshon FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:14.97 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
34 Bird, Tyler FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:15.07 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
35 Lukens, Josh SO-2 Covenant 2:15.19 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
36 Eudy, Michael FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:15.31 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Knox, Jeffery FR-1 William Peace 2:16.47 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Soltesz, Tucker FR-1 William Peace 2:18.02 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
39 Zietlow, Evan FR-1 Covenant 2:18.03 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
40 Clinton, Carlos FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:19.66 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
41 Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:20.06 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
42 Bell, Dave SR-4 Berea 2:21.17 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
43 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:21.56 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Ludwick, Devin FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:22.87 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Dowis, George SO-2 Brevard 2:25.67 Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
46 Vela, Jose FR-1 Brevard 2:26.24 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
47 Miller, Jonathan FR-1 William Peace 2:26.65 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 Hughes, Chandler FR-1 William Peace 2:28.50 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Bird, Tyler SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:29.57 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipperd, Sarah Kate FR-1 Covenant 2:20.51 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 2:22.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 2:24.83 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
4 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:24.87 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
5 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 2:30.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
6 Bucknam, Allie SR-4 Meredith 2:30.27 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
7 Henry, Maggie FR-1 Covenant 2:30.53 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
8 Melstead, Rachel SO-2 Berea 2:33.44 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
9 Welch, Jamie JR-3 Berea 2:34.33 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
10 Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1 Berea 2:35.50 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
11 Musgrove, Quinland FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:35.70 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
12 Angel, Valeria FR-1 Piedmont 2:36.07 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Rittgers, Nichole FR-1 Covenant 2:36.08 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
14 Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 2:36.15 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Hughes, Jenna JR-3 Berea 2:37.13 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Pritchard, Lindsey SR-4 Methodist 2:37.92 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Eastham, Tylan JR-3 Berea 2:40.79 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
18 Samuels, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 2:42.25 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Hill, Rachel SO-2 Meredith 2:42.42 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Rosas, Jaquelin JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:43.63 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
21 Kelley, Kristy FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:43.86 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Evans, Meghan SR-4 Meredith 2:44.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Sabino, Ivanna JR-3 Berea 2:44.97 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Roach, Katie FR-1 Berea 2:45.39 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Cotta, Rachel SO-2 Covenant 2:45.50 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
26 Fitch, Sydney SO-2 Covenant 2:45.70 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
27 Green, Sonje JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:46.33 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
28 Ortiz, Mitxi FR-1 Meredith 2:47.92 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
29 Silas, Alli Berea 2:48.26 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
30 Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 2:48.27 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Jay-Bryner, Tayla FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:50.11 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Reeder, Josephina JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:50.52 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
33 Olshove, Maggie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:52.64 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 Villa, Thalia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:54.53 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
35 Ortlip, Ellen SR-4 Covenant 2:54.75 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
36 Allred, Madeline FR-1 Meredith 2:55.22 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
37 Wyatt, Meredith SR-4 Meredith 2:55.55 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
38 Free, Nykia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:56.97 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
39 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany JR-3 Berea 2:57.26 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
40 Robinson, Ellie FR-1 Covenant 2:58.95 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
41 Gutierrez, Helen FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 3:00.53 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
42 Winstead, Logan FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:01.96 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 Brown, Molly SO-2 Brevard 3:02.45 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
44 Pasley, Isabelle FR-1 Meredith 3:05.87 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
45 Fusetti, Cailen SO-2 Pfeiffer 3:35.85 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 4:01.82 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
2 Carson, Tanner SR-4 Berea 4:03.15 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
3 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 4:04.14 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 4:04.42 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 George, Jonathan FR-1 Covenant 4:05.56 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
6 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 4:07.78 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
7 West, Johnathan FR-1 Berea 4:09.62 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
8 Yeager, Brendan SO-2 Covenant 4:10.14 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
9 Allison, Micaiah SO-2 Covenant 4:11.60 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Miller, Max SO-2 Piedmont 4:11.68 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Bond, Landon JR-3 Berea 4:11.80 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Smith, Darius FR-1 Piedmont 4:13.35 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 4:13.62 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
14 Le Mahieu, Leif SO-2 Covenant 4:14.21 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
15 Tippette, Christian SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:14.31 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
16 Cousineau, Gage FR-1 Berea 4:15.68 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Hayes, Connor FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:17.16 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Morgan, Gavin FR-1 Brevard 4:17.25 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
19 Griggs, Bryce JR-3 Piedmont 4:17.55 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Broussard, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 4:17.70 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Tueller, Matthew SR-4 Covenant 4:17.88 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Johnson, Gabriel FR-1 Berea 4:18.38 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Halbrook, Jeremy FR-1 Piedmont 4:19.12 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Young, Kyle SR-4 Berea 4:21.12 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
25 Ayers, Connor SO-2 Methodist 4:21.93 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Seitz, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 4:22.02 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Villegas, Jose FR-1 Berea 4:23.14(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
28 Moranos, Connor FR-1 Piedmont 4:25.27 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
29 Parker, Terenthen FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:27.57 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
30 Galloway, Nathan JR-3 Piedmont 4:28.17 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Harkins, Roy FR-1 Piedmont 4:28.55 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
32 Elrod, Cole FR-1 Piedmont 4:29.11 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
33 Stafford, Garrett SO-2 Piedmont 4:29.73 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Sneller, Ian FR-1 Covenant 4:30.72(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
35 Lukens, Josh SO-2 Covenant 4:31.52(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
36 Kraus, Kyle FR-1 Covenant 4:32.89 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Zauner, Nathan SO-2 Methodist 4:35.43 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Williams, Keyonte FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:37.73 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
39 Richardson, Will SO-2 Covenant 4:38.92 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
40 Wertz, Jonathan FR-1 Methodist 4:39.25 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
41 Soltesz, Tucker FR-1 William Peace 4:39.27 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
42 Eudy, Michael FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:40.59 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 Walker, Nathan SO-2 Covenant 4:40.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Zietlow, Evan FR-1 Covenant 4:41.86 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:43.32 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
46 Dowis, George SO-2 Brevard 4:47.53 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
47 Gale, Andrew JR-3 Piedmont 4:48.02 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 MaGuirk, James FR-1 Berea 4:55.06(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
49 Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:55.89 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Knox, Jeffery FR-1 William Peace 4:55.97 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
51 Hughes, Chandler FR-1 William Peace 4:58.10 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Ludwick, Devin FR-1 Pfeiffer 5:03.12 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
53 Rose, Grayson FR-1 William Peace 5:22.39 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 5:26.64 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 4:46.25 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
2 Lipperd, Sarah Kate FR-1 Covenant 4:58.77 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
3 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 4:58.84 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
4 Welch, Jamie JR-3 Berea 5:00.92 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 Henry, Maggie FR-1 Covenant 5:06.11 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
6 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 5:06.66 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Angel, Valeria FR-1 Piedmont 5:07.64 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Samuels, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 5:07.77 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Lawler, Makayla SO-2 Methodist 5:09.42 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
10 Settle, Michelann JR-3 Covenant 5:10.30 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1 Berea 5:12.11 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
12 Melstead, Rachel SO-2 Berea 5:14.00 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
13 Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 5:16.66 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 5:21.47 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Eastham, Tylan JR-3 Berea 5:22.89 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Pritchard, Lindsey SR-4 Methodist 5:23.87 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Evans, Meghan SR-4 Meredith 5:26.60 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
18 Danek, Anna JR-3 Covenant 5:26.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Rittgers, Nichole FR-1 Covenant 5:31.21 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Hughes, Jenna JR-3 Berea 5:31.23 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
21 Cotta, Rachel SO-2 Covenant 5:32.27 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Clark, Hayley JR-3 Berea 5:34.33(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
23 Baker, Ashleigh SO-2 Covenant 5:38.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Rosas, Jaquelin JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 5:42.84 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
25 Roberts, Caitlyn JR-3 Berea 5:44.30(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
26 Pepper, Caroline JR-3 Covenant 5:45.71 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Sheehan, Haley SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 5:45.73 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
28 Heath, Megan FR-1 Covenant 5:48.61 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Fitch, Sydney SO-2 Covenant 5:50.05 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Kelley, Kristy FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 5:50.62 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
31 Reeder, Josephina JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 5:51.34 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
32 Brown, Molly SO-2 Brevard 5:51.72 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
33 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany JR-3 Berea 5:53.21 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Bigler, Bethany FR-1 Berea 5:54.49(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
35 Jackson, Saralisa SO-2 Berea 5:55.09 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
36 Roach, Katie FR-1 Berea 5:55.98 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
37 Ball, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 5:58.71 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Robinson, Ellie FR-1 Covenant 5:59.19(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
39 Olshove, Maggie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 6:10.27 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
40 Jay-Bryner, Tayla FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 6:21.05 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
41 Fusetti, Cailen SO-2 Pfeiffer 7:36.83 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 14:57.18 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Bond, Landon JR-3 Berea 15:01.77 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Carson, Tanner SR-4 Berea 15:15.84 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 15:21.73 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 15:34.20 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Morgan, Gavin FR-1 Brevard 15:49.64 Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Villegas, Jose FR-1 Berea 15:50.99 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
8 Tueller, Matthew SR-4 Covenant 16:00.93 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
9 Griggs, Bryce JR-3 Piedmont 16:13.38 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Seitz, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 16:20.87 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
11 Allison, Micaiah SO-2 Covenant 16:21.51 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Young, Kyle SR-4 Berea 16:23.41 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
13 Broussard, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 16:23.92 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
14 Galloway, Nathan JR-3 Piedmont 16:31.17 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Ayers, Connor SO-2 Methodist 16:31.77 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
16 Zauner, Nathan SO-2 Methodist 16:35.03 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 George, Jonathan FR-1 Covenant 16:39.18 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
18 Stafford, Garrett SO-2 Piedmont 16:41.30 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Miller, Max SO-2 Piedmont 16:48.01 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Lukens, Josh SO-2 Covenant 16:57.54 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
21 Kraus, Kyle FR-1 Covenant 17:04.52 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Moranos, Connor FR-1 Piedmont 17:10.15 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Cousineau, Gage FR-1 Berea 17:16.47 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
24 Flege, Corbin SR-4 Berea 17:20.80 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Sneller, Ian FR-1 Covenant 17:24.31 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
26 MaGuirk, James FR-1 Berea 17:37.91 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
27 Gale, Andrew JR-3 Piedmont 17:50.04 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Walker, Nathan SO-2 Covenant 17:55.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
29 Soltesz, Tucker FR-1 William Peace 18:16.93 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Richardson, Will SO-2 Covenant 18:47.77 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
31 Dowis, George SO-2 Brevard 18:58.01 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Knox, Jeffery FR-1 William Peace 19:01.27 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Zietlow, Evan FR-1 Covenant 19:17.04 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 Williams, Keyonte FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 19:32.79 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
35 Hughes, Chandler FR-1 William Peace 20:35.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
36 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 William Peace 21:56.26 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 17:52.21 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Lawler, Makayla SO-2 Methodist 18:16.39 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
3 DeNigris, Emily SR-4 Berea 18:32.96 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
4 Settle, Michelann JR-3 Covenant 18:54.88 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
5 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 19:23.02 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 Devine, Mackenzie SR-4 Piedmont 19:38.68 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
7 Angel, Valeria FR-1 Piedmont 19:41.34 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Samuels, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 19:48.76 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
9 Brinson, Macy SR-4 Meredith 19:56.26 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1 Berea 19:59.08 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Roberts, Caitlyn JR-3 Berea 20:06.13 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
12 Clark, Hayley JR-3 Berea 20:08.07 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Welch, Jamie JR-3 Berea 20:09.20 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
14 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 20:22.52 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Danek, Anna JR-3 Covenant 20:23.78 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
16 Melstead, Rachel SO-2 Berea 20:25.25 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
17 Bolt, Haley SO-2 Piedmont 20:35.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
18 Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 20:57.00 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
19 Bigler, Bethany FR-1 Berea 21:02.43 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
20 Travis, Emma SO-2 Meredith 21:15.52 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
21 Baker, Ashleigh SO-2 Covenant 21:17.26 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
22 Sabino, Ivanna JR-3 Berea 21:22.63 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
23 Ulloa, Urbina FR-1 Methodist 21:25.72 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Evans, Meghan SR-4 Meredith 21:33.02 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
25 Pepper, Caroline JR-3 Covenant 21:37.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
26 Reeder, Josephina JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 21:42.79 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Ball, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 21:51.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
28 Eastham, Tylan JR-3 Berea 21:55.53 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 Sheehan, Haley SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 22:24.31 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
30 Robinson, Ellie FR-1 Covenant 22:58.11 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
31 Rosas, Jaquelin JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 23:05.97 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 16.48 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
1 Henry, Destinee SO-2 Berea 16.48 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.5
3 Harris, Alexis SO-2 Methodist 18.20 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.7
4 Goins, Mildred FR-1 Berea 18.40 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.5
5 Tingle, Kearstin SR-4 Berea 18.64 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.3
6 Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 19.59 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -2.5
7 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 20.30 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.6
8 Mague, Olivia FR-1 Methodist 20.41 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.9

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Covenant 10:01.73 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Mary Baldwin University 11:29.16 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 1.90m 6' 2.75" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
2 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 1.75m 5' 8.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Brindle, Jonathan FR-1 Pfeiffer 1.72m 5' 7.75" The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 3.95m 12' 11.5" 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Hayes, Cooper FR-1 Covenant 3.48m 11' 5" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Perryn FR-1 Piedmont 2.96m 9' 8.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
2 Cassidy, Madison FR-1 Piedmont 2.88m 9' 5.25" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 2.36m 7' 8.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Graham, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 6.68m 21' 11" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.2
2 Jordan, Anthony FR-1 Piedmont 6.56m 21' 6.25" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
3 Jackson, Quinten FR-1 William Peace 6.26m 20' 6.5" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
4 Stover, Darious SO-2 William Peace 6.17m 20' 3" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
5 Fisher, Daniel SR-4 Methodist 6.15m 20' 2.25" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 1.0
6 Bright, Stefon JR-3 Covenant 6.14m 20' 1.75" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
7 Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 6.09m 19' 11.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
8 West, Kristian FR-1 William Peace 5.97m 19' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7
9 Bell, Dave SR-4 Berea 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Masters, Caleb FR-1 Covenant 5.89m 19' 4" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
11 Harris, Raquan SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 5.84m 19' 2" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.8
12 Ferda, Karl FR-1 Covenant 5.82m 19' 1.25" BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.6
13 Ball, John FR-1 Berea 5.75m 18' 10.5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
13 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.1
15 Daughtry, Timothy FR-1 Methodist 5.64m 18' 6" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 0.9
16 Williams, Khamisey FR-1 Pfeiffer 5.59m 18' 4.25" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.8
17 Goodloe, Anthony SO-2 Piedmont 5.40m 17' 8.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
18 Smith, Jeshon FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 5.33m 17' 6" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.6
19 Pritt, Jared SO-2 Berea 5.29m 17' 4.25" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 2.3
20 Vaughn, Deyton JR-3 Pfeiffer 5.15m 16' 10.75" The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019 0.4
21 Kingsberry, Ke'Vel SR-4 Brevard 5.08m 16' 8" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
22 Weber, Austin FR-1 Berea 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon FR-1 William Peace 4.76m 15' 7.5" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 5.12m 16' 9.75" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 2.6
2 Musgrove, Quinland FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 5.07m 16' 7.75" Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.6
3 Harris, Alexis SO-2 Methodist 5.05m 16' 7" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
3 Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 5.05m 16' 7" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
5 Ballen, Mariah JR-3 William Peace 4.97m 16' 3.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.8
6 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 4.93m 16' 2.25" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 1.6
7 Henry, Destinee SO-2 Berea 4.78m 15' 8.25" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.7
8 Merriett, Manazia FR-1 William Peace 4.77m 15' 7.75" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
9 Stanley, Demonica SR-4 Meredith 4.68m 15' 4.25" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.1
10 Strickland, Dai'jah FR-1 William Peace 4.63m 15' 2.25" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
11 Taylor, Shaniya FR-1 William Peace 4.62m 15' 2" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.6
12 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
13 Goins, Mildred FR-1 Berea 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.4
14 Patton, Kay FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 4.45m 14' 7.25" Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.0
14 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 4.45m 14' 7.25" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
16 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 4.44m 14' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
17 Floyd-Beaty, Moranda FR-1 Pfeiffer 4.41m 14' 5.75" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Rouse, Alani FR-1 William Peace 4.20m 13' 9.5" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.9
19 Hawkins, Lanesha SO-2 William Peace 4.13m 13' 6.75" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.5
20 Jay-Bryner, Tayla FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 3.77m 12' 4.5" Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.9
21 Gutierrez, Helen FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 3.57m 11' 8.5" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Goodloe, Anthony SO-2 Piedmont 13.76m 45' 1.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
2 Jordan, Anthony FR-1 Piedmont 13.37m 43' 10.5" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 1.3
3 Howard, Vontre JR-3 Methodist 12.99m 42' 7.5" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.0
4 Williams, Khamisey FR-1 Pfeiffer 12.73m 41' 9.25" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Twitty, Darius SR-4 Methodist 13.16m 43' 2.25" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
2 McClain, Killian JR-3 Piedmont 12.97m 42' 6.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Brayton, Richard JR-3 Berea 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
4 Underwood, Will FR-1 Piedmont 12.12m 39' 9.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
5 Fennell, Kyle FR-1 Brevard 12.06m 39' 7" 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
6 Boyles, Austin SR-4 Methodist 11.73m 38' 6" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 Anderson, Jalen JR-3 Methodist 11.45m 37' 6.75" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Fisher, Tyler FR-1 Piedmont 11.25m 36' 11" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Mershon, Mitchell JR-3 Piedmont 10.94m 35' 10.75" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
10 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 10.69m 35' 1" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Covington, Gabriel SO-2 Brevard 10.58m 34' 8.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Drake, Ari FR-1 Brevard 10.40m 34' 1.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Rawlings, Michael SO-2 Covenant 10.05m 32' 11.75" BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
14 Patterson, Jon FR-1 Methodist 8.70m 28' 6.5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
15 Weber, Austin FR-1 Berea 8.58m 28' 1.75" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
16 Angiolillo, Dylan SO-2 Berea 8.18m 26' 10" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
17 Johnson, Charles FR-1 Brevard 8.06m 26' 5.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Beckman, Jacob SO-2 Berea 7.48m 24' 6.5" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fernandes, Giahnni SO-2 Piedmont 10.80m 35' 5.25" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Frisby, Deasha FR-1 Methodist 10.65m 34' 11.25" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
3 Devane, Brittany FR-1 Piedmont 10.60m 34' 9.5" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
4 Richards, Savannah FR-1 Piedmont 10.58m 34' 8.5" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Haugsdahl, Sofie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 10.52m 34' 6.25" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
6 Jones, Ashley FR-1 Brevard 10.16m 33' 4" Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 10.15m 33' 3.75" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
8 Stanley, Demonica SR-4 Meredith 9.95m 32' 7.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
9 Schuh, Kim SO-2 Meredith 9.80m 32' 2" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Riddles, Maya JR-3 Berea 9.65m 31' 8" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Thomas, Aaliyah FR-1 Pfeiffer 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Packer, Trinity SO-2 Meredith 9.38m 30' 9.25" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
13 Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 9.37m 30' 9" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Hall, Victoria FR-1 Methodist 8.09m 26' 6.5" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
15 Hockaday, Amiee FR-1 William Peace 8.05m 26' 5" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Bennett, Natasha JR-3 Covenant 7.21m 23' 8" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Crowder, Alyssa FR-1 William Peace 6.36m 20' 10.5" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Wilson, Summer FR-1 William Peace 6.25m 20' 6.25" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fernandes, Giahnni SO-2 Piedmont 37.10m 121' 9" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Torres, Allie FR-1 Piedmont 34.38m 112' 9" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Haugsdahl, Sofie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 34.33m 112' 7" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
4 Ford, Tonishea SO-2 Pfeiffer 30.85m 101' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Richards, Savannah FR-1 Piedmont 30.78m 101' 0" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 30.21m 99' 1" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 28.89m 94' 9" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
8 Devane, Brittany FR-1 Piedmont 27.73m 91' 0" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
9 Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 27.25m 89' 5" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Thomas, Aaliyah FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.02m 88' 8" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 25.66m 84' 2" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Jones, Ashley FR-1 Brevard 24.39m 80' 0" Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
13 Hockaday, Amiee FR-1 William Peace 22.25m 73' 0" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
14 Frisby, Deasha FR-1 Methodist 20.57m 67' 6" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Stanley, Demonica SR-4 Meredith 18.78m 61' 7" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
16 Schuh, Kim SO-2 Meredith 17.88m 58' 8" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
17 Fusetti, Cailen SO-2 Pfeiffer 17.32m 56' 10" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Hall, Victoria FR-1 Methodist 17.29m 56' 9" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Wilson, Summer FR-1 William Peace 16.94m 55' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Crowder, Alyssa FR-1 William Peace 15.42m 50' 7" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brindle, Jonathan FR-1 Pfeiffer 45.15m 148' 1" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Rawlings, Michael SO-2 Covenant 44.68m 146' 7" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Weber, Austin FR-1 Berea 41.29m 135' 5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Underwood, Will FR-1 Piedmont 40.43m 132' 8" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Fisher, Tyler FR-1 Piedmont 40.16m 131' 9" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 39.22m 128' 8" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Gill, Klayton SR-4 Pfeiffer 37.54m 123' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Richardson, Will SO-2 Covenant 36.77m 120' 8" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Brayton, Richard JR-3 Berea 35.93m 117' 10" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Onyiego, David SR-4 Methodist 35.87m 117' 8" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
11 Mershon, Mitchell JR-3 Piedmont 35.21m 115' 6" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 33.57m 110' 2" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Rodriguez, Elias SO-2 Methodist 32.87m 107' 10" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
14 Crews, Nathan SR-4 Piedmont 32.68m 107' 3" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Wallace, Tyler SO-2 Pfeiffer 30.41m 99' 9" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Ludwick, Devin FR-1 Pfeiffer 29.55m 96' 11" The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019
17 Spear, Ryan FR-1 William Peace 29.48m 96' 9" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Boyles, Austin SR-4 Methodist 27.53m 90' 4" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
19 Beckman, Jacob SO-2 Berea 25.27m 82' 11" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
20 Hughes, Chandler FR-1 William Peace 25.18m 82' 7" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
21 Angiolillo, Dylan SO-2 Berea 20.36m 66' 9" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Knox, Jeffery FR-1 William Peace 17.61m 57' 9" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Demonica SR-4 Meredith 30.62m 100' 5" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Morgan, Perryn FR-1 Piedmont 29.52m 96' 10" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
3 Schuh, Kim SO-2 Meredith 28.73m 94' 3" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
4 Patton, Kay FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 28.64m 93' 11" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
5 Bennett, Natasha JR-3 Covenant 26.75m 87' 9" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
6 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 24.29m 79' 8" The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019
7 Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 22.62m 74' 2" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 22.15m 72' 8" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
9 Wilson, Summer FR-1 William Peace 20.85m 68' 5" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 20.15m 66' 1" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Torres, Allie FR-1 Piedmont 19.77m 64' 10" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
12 Merriett, Manazia FR-1 William Peace 19.65m 64' 6" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 19.36m 63' 6" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Ford, Tonishea SO-2 Pfeiffer 17.53m 57' 6" The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019
15 Riddles, Maya JR-3 Berea 16.80m 55' 1" 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
16 Hockaday, Amiee FR-1 William Peace 16.72m 54' 10" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
17 Richards, Savannah FR-1 Piedmont 15.38m 50' 5" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
18 Devane, Brittany FR-1 Piedmont 12.95m 42' 6" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
19 Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 12.37m 40' 7" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Crowder, Alyssa FR-1 William Peace 8.65m 28' 4" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 5292 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019