USA South Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 10.71 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.9
2 Carroll, Corey SO-2 Berea 10.82 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2
3 Crowder, Antuan FR-1 William Peace 10.87 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
4 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 10.89 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.3
5 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin JR-3 William Peace 10.96 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.9
6 Parks, Jamerial JR-3 Brevard 10.97 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.1
6 Graham, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 10.97 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
8 Walton, Christopher FR-1 Brevard 11.07 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.3
8 Leftwich, Brandon SO-2 Piedmont 11.07 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
10 Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 11.14 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.8
11 Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon FR-1 William Peace 11.16 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.8
12 Muska, Johnny FR-1 Piedmont 11.33 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
13 Jackson, Quentin JR-3 Brevard 11.39 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.7
14 Jordan, Anthony FR-1 Piedmont 11.42 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -1.7
14 Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer 11.42 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.4
16 Masters, Caleb FR-1 Covenant 11.45 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2
17 Brown, Walter FR-1 William Peace 11.46 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
18 Bryant, D'Andre FR-1 Pfeiffer 11.49 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.5
19 Howard, Vontre JR-3 Methodist 11.50 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.4
20 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 11.51 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.5
21 Stover, Darious SO-2 William Peace 11.58 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
22 Capehart, Xavius FR-1 Methodist 11.62 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.5
23 Ball, John FR-1 Berea 11.64 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.3
23 Jackson, Quinten FR-1 William Peace 11.64 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
25 Anderson, Dante FR-1 Brevard 11.65 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
26 Spear, Ryan FR-1 William Peace 11.69 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.9
27 Bright, Stefon JR-3 Covenant 11.70 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
28 Wright, Dennis FR-1 Methodist 11.72 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.4
29 Dean, Eddie FR-1 Brevard 11.79 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
30 Pace, Joshua FR-1 Covenant 11.82 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.4
31 Graham, Jakim FR-1 Methodist 11.96 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.9
32 Smith, Trevon FR-1 William Peace 11.97 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2
33 Campbell, Zach JR-3 Berea 12.04 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7
34 Kingsberry, Ke'Vel SR-4 Brevard 12.14 Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019 1.3
35 Gondre, Bedjimal SO-2 Berea 12.28 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.8
35 Wallace, Tyler SO-2 Pfeiffer 12.28 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
37 Morgan, J'Len FR-1 William Peace 12.35 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.9
38 Searcy, Timmie FR-1 Brevard 12.54 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
39 Chisum Jr., Darrell FR-1 William Peace 12.65 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
40 Thigpen, James FR-1 Methodist 12.77 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.5
41 Bogert, Ryan FR-1 Methodist 12.80 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.5
42 Pritt, Jared SO-2 Berea 13.18 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Laurent, Jimlyn SR-4 Methodist 12.43 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
2 Malik, Khatirah SO-2 Berea 12.48 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
3 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Meredith 12.49 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.1
4 Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 12.51 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.1
5 Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 12.60 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.7
6 Harper, Jada FR-1 Berea 12.77 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2
7 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 12.79 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2
7 Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 12.79 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.3
9 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 12.95 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.9
10 Strickland, Dai'jah FR-1 William Peace 13.04 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.9
11 Whitlock, Kimeesha FR-1 Methodist 13.17 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.9
12 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 13.33 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2
13 Mitchell, Demia SO-2 Piedmont 13.34 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.1
13 Bennett, Marketta FR-1 William Peace 13.34 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
15 Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 13.35 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.1
16 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 13.39 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.5
17 Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 13.52 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.1
18 Merriett, Manazia FR-1 William Peace 13.53 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 4.0
19 Howell, Elizabeth FR-1 Piedmont 13.54 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.9
20 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 13.58 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 2.5
21 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 13.71 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
22 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 13.73 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2
23 Winstead, Logan FR-1 Pfeiffer 13.75 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2
24 Silas, Alli Berea 13.81 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
25 Taylor, Shaniya FR-1 William Peace 13.89 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.3
26 Goins, Mildred FR-1 Berea 14.17 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 2.0
27 Cloud-Martin, Caitlyn FR-1 Brevard 14.18 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.9
27 Ross, Trinity FR-1 Methodist 14.18 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.1
29 Hawkins, Lanesha SO-2 William Peace 14.66 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
30 Jones, Myasia SO-2 Pfeiffer 14.67 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.5
31 Nuako, Jasmine FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 14.77 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
31 Bernal Vigil, Katherine JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 14.77 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
33 Kyo, Nai-Yu JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 15.38 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.9
34 Townsend, Mallory JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 16.14 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.7
35 Barden, Sesaly JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 16.25 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.3
36 Wheeler, Shyonia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 16.38 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 21.90 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
2 Crowder, Antuan FR-1 William Peace 22.08 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
3 Carroll, Corey SO-2 Berea 22.16 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
4 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 22.17 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.6
5 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 22.23 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
6 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 22.28 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.7
7 Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon FR-1 William Peace 22.48 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.2
8 Parks, Jamerial JR-3 Brevard 22.49 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.2
9 Walton, Christopher FR-1 Brevard 22.51 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
10 Bryan, William JR-3 Covenant 22.52 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
11 Leftwich, Brandon SO-2 Piedmont 22.54 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.9
11 Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 22.54 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.6
13 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin JR-3 William Peace 22.56 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.3
14 Graham, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 22.64 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.7
15 Muska, Johnny FR-1 Piedmont 22.80 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.8
16 Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.84 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
17 Jackson, Quinten FR-1 William Peace 22.94 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.8
18 Jackson, Quentin JR-3 Brevard 22.97 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.6
18 Brown, Walter FR-1 William Peace 22.97 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
20 Masters, Caleb FR-1 Covenant 23.18 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
21 Searcy, Timmie FR-1 Brevard 23.19 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
22 Black, Jeff SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 23.36 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.2
23 Morgan, J'Len FR-1 William Peace 23.41 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.4
24 Stover, Darious SO-2 William Peace 23.53 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
25 Tyson, Ben FR-1 Covenant 23.55 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
26 Jackson, Brodrick FR-1 Piedmont 23.76 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
27 Domenech, Issac SO-2 Berea 23.91 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.4
28 Bryant, D'Andre FR-1 Pfeiffer 23.94 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.3
29 Ball, John FR-1 Berea 23.97 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.4
30 West, Kristian FR-1 William Peace 24.10 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.0
30 Pace, Joshua FR-1 Covenant 24.10 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.7
32 Dean, Eddie FR-1 Brevard 24.20 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.2
32 Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer 24.20 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
34 Bell, Dave SR-4 Berea 24.21 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
35 Wright, Dennis FR-1 Methodist 24.27 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
36 Bright, Stefon JR-3 Covenant 24.28 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 -1.1
36 Anderson, Dante FR-1 Brevard 24.28 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.2
38 Campbell, Zach JR-3 Berea 24.35 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
39 Graham, Jakim FR-1 Methodist 24.38 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.5
40 Kingsberry, Ke'Vel SR-4 Brevard 24.49 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.8
41 Wallace, William SO-2 Covenant 24.55 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.3
42 Smith, Trevon FR-1 William Peace 24.57 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.7
43 Bowe, Damian FR-1 Berea 24.66 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.4
44 Howard, Vontre JR-3 Methodist 24.69 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.3
45 Achilles, cameon SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 24.70 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.6
46 Spear, Ryan FR-1 William Peace 24.73 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
47 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 24.90 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -1.5
48 Vela, Jose FR-1 Brevard 25.01 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.7
49 Capehart, Xavius FR-1 Methodist 25.11 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
50 Gondre, Bedjimal SO-2 Berea 25.52 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
51 Pritt, Jared SO-2 Berea 25.59 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.4
52 Garrett, David FR-1 Brevard 26.07 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.3
53 Thigpen, James FR-1 Methodist 26.45 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
54 Manuel, Elijah FR-1 Covenant 26.74 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.4
55 Bogert, Ryan FR-1 Methodist 26.75 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
56 Daughtry, Timothy FR-1 Methodist 26.98 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malik, Khatirah SO-2 Berea 25.64 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 -0.2
2 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 25.66 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.3
3 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 25.84 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
4 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Meredith 26.10 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
5 Laurent, Jimlyn SR-4 Methodist 26.15 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.5
6 Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 26.19 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.3
7 Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 26.29 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
8 Bennett, Marketta FR-1 William Peace 26.57 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
9 Harper, Jada FR-1 Berea 26.86 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
10 Strickland, Dai'jah FR-1 William Peace 27.08 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.4
11 Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 27.17 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.3
12 Bentley, Brina FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.28 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
13 Moore, Machiah FR-1 Methodist 27.32 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
14 Thompson, Shakirah SO-2 Brevard 27.66 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
15 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 27.68 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
16 Mague, Olivia FR-1 Methodist 27.78 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
17 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.88 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
18 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 27.90 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.8
19 Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 28.10 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.3
20 Howell, Elizabeth FR-1 Piedmont 28.13 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.5
21 Mitchell, Demia SO-2 Piedmont 28.20 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
22 Hawkins, Lanesha SO-2 William Peace 28.22 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.6
23 Holmes, Morgan FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 28.25 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
24 Roberts, Virginia Kay SO-2 Covenant 28.51 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.4
25 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 28.69 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 4.3
26 Winstead, Logan FR-1 Pfeiffer 28.82 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
27 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 28.94 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.0
28 Harris, Alexis SO-2 Methodist 29.06 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.1
29 Rouse, Alani FR-1 William Peace 29.20 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
30 Silas, Alli Berea 29.31 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
31 Taylor, Shaniya FR-1 William Peace 29.45 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
32 Ross, Trinity FR-1 Methodist 29.52 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
33 Green, Sonje JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 29.54 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
34 Walter, Anna SO-2 Covenant 29.58 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.0
35 Hill, Rachel SO-2 Meredith 29.63 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.3
36 Goins, Mildred FR-1 Berea 29.70 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.1
37 Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 30.33 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
38 Cloud-Martin, Caitlyn FR-1 Brevard 30.36 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.3
39 Free, Nykia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 30.54 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.6
40 Bucknam, Allie SR-4 Meredith 30.60 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 0.9
41 Nuako, Jasmine FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 30.67 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
42 Lautenschlager, Mackenzie SO-2 Brevard 30.87 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 2.5
43 Bernal Vigil, Katherine JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 31.06 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 0.5
44 Salinas, Kristen FR-1 Brevard 31.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.2
45 Floyd-Beaty, Moranda FR-1 Pfeiffer 31.34 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.4
46 Tingle, Kearstin SR-4 Berea 31.44 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.4
47 Gutierrez, Helen FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 32.38 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.4
48 Kyo, Nai-Yu JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 32.67 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
49 Townsend, Mallory JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 33.17 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.1
50 Ortlip, Ellen SR-4 Covenant 33.98 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
51 Wheeler, Shyonia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 34.94 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.1
52 Barden, Sesaly JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 35.68 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 -0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 48.54 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 48.81 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
3 Bryan, William JR-3 Covenant 49.48 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 49.52 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Foster, Nevin FR-1 Pfeiffer 49.55 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 Smith, Darius FR-1 Piedmont 51.06 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Hanna, Brandon FR-1 William Peace 51.08 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Brown, Walter FR-1 William Peace 51.18 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
8 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 51.18 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Achilles, cameon SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 51.26 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
11 Domenech, Issac SO-2 Berea 51.66 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
12 Wilkes, Justin FR-1 Piedmont 51.82 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
13 Monroe, Dontavius SO-2 Pfeiffer 51.91 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 Colson, Tevin SO-2 Pfeiffer 52.12 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Jackson, Brodrick FR-1 Piedmont 52.14 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
16 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 52.20 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
17 Jackson, Quinten FR-1 William Peace 52.62 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
18 Cone, Stephen FR-1 Covenant 52.63 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 53.00 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
20 Tyson, Ben FR-1 Covenant 53.07 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
21 West, Kristian FR-1 William Peace 53.87 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
22 Wallace, William SO-2 Covenant 54.28 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Bright, Stefon JR-3 Covenant 54.34 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Ball, John FR-1 Berea 54.42 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Bell, Dave SR-4 Berea 54.42 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Shorts, Todd FR-1 William Peace 54.46 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Kingsberry, Ke'Vel SR-4 Brevard 54.81 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
28 Mickens, Steven FR-1 Berea 56.08 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
29 Gondre, Bedjimal SO-2 Berea 56.18 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
30 Clinton, Carlos FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 56.58 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
31 Campbell, Zach JR-3 Berea 56.78 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
32 Wright, Dennis FR-1 Methodist 57.62 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
33 Elrod, Cole FR-1 Piedmont 57.70 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
34 Vela, Jose FR-1 Brevard 57.91 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Schild, Kenny FR-1 Methodist 57.97 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Pritt, Jared SO-2 Berea 58.39 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
37 Garrett, David FR-1 Brevard 59.39 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 58.95 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
2 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 59.66 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
3 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Meredith 1:01.09 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
4 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 1:01.34 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 1:01.56 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
6 Bennett, Marketta FR-1 William Peace 1:01.74 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
7 Bentley, Brina FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:02.49 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
8 Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 1:02.50 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
9 Musgrove, Quinland FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:02.86 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
10 Lipperd, Sarah Kate FR-1 Covenant 1:03.15 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
11 Holmes, Morgan FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:03.74 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
12 Roberts, Virginia Kay SO-2 Covenant 1:03.88 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
13 Thompson, Shakirah SO-2 Brevard 1:04.12 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
14 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 1:04.29 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 1:04.36 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
16 Patterson, Chakalyn FR-1 Methodist 1:04.53 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
17 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 1:04.98 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Green, Sonje JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 1:05.01 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
19 Moore, Machiah FR-1 Methodist 1:05.58 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
20 Bucknam, Allie SR-4 Meredith 1:07.02 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
21 Pritchard, Lindsey SR-4 Methodist 1:07.53 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
22 Winstead, Logan FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:07.58 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
23 Walter, Anna SO-2 Covenant 1:08.24 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
24 Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 1:08.45 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
25 Rittgers, Nichole FR-1 Covenant 1:08.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:09.08 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
27 Kelley, Kristy FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:09.38 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
28 Lautenschlager, Mackenzie SO-2 Brevard 1:10.51 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
29 Free, Nykia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 1:10.74 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Tingle, Kearstin SR-4 Berea 1:12.33 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
31 Cloud-Martin, Caitlyn FR-1 Brevard 1:12.69 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Villa, Thalia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 1:13.09 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
33 Salinas, Kristen FR-1 Brevard 1:13.26 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Olshove, Maggie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:13.96 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
35 Gutierrez, Helen FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:15.50 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
36 Ortlip, Ellen SR-4 Covenant 1:16.05 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
37 Wheeler, Shyonia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 1:24.65 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 1:53.83 Tiger Track Classic 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Carson, Tanner SR-4 Berea 1:55.25 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
3 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 1:56.47 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
4 West, Johnathan FR-1 Berea 1:58.42 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
5 Smith, Darius FR-1 Piedmont 1:58.58 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
6 Yeager, Brendan SO-2 Covenant 1:58.83 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
7 George, Jonathan FR-1 Covenant 1:58.91 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 1:59.47 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 1:59.68 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
10 Griggs, Bryce JR-3 Piedmont 2:00.11 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Le Mahieu, Leif SO-2 Covenant 2:00.15 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Gaffin, David FR-1 Covenant 2:00.31 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Halbrook, Jeremy FR-1 Piedmont 2:00.31 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
14 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 2:00.51 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 2:00.69 Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
16 Elrod, Cole FR-1 Piedmont 2:02.06 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Hanna, Brandon FR-1 William Peace 2:02.24 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
18 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 2:02.62 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
19 Tippette, Christian SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:03.18 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Wilkes, Justin FR-1 Piedmont 2:03.72 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Domenech, Issac SO-2 Berea 2:03.75 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Hayes, Connor FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:04.06 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
23 Parker, Terenthen FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:05.73 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Cousineau, Gage FR-1 Berea 2:06.13 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Bond, Landon JR-3 Berea 2:06.13 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Morgan, Gavin FR-1 Brevard 2:06.18 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
27 Johnson, Gabriel FR-1 Berea 2:06.30 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Harkins, Roy FR-1 Piedmont 2:07.96 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Young, Kyle SR-4 Berea 2:08.55 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
30 Galloway, Nathan JR-3 Piedmont 2:10.79 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Villegas, Jose FR-1 Berea 2:10.96 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
32 Williams, Keyonte FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:12.39 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
33 Sneller, Ian FR-1 Covenant 2:14.79 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
34 Smith, Jeshon FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:14.97 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
35 Bird, Tyler FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:15.07 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
36 Lukens, Josh SO-2 Covenant 2:15.19 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
37 Eudy, Michael FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:15.31 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Knox, Jeffery FR-1 William Peace 2:16.47 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Soltesz, Tucker FR-1 William Peace 2:18.02 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
40 Zietlow, Evan FR-1 Covenant 2:18.03 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
41 Clinton, Carlos FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:19.66 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
42 Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:20.06 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
43 Bell, Dave SR-4 Berea 2:21.17 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
44 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:21.56 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Ludwick, Devin FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:22.60 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
46 Dowis, George SO-2 Brevard 2:25.67 Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 6, 2019
47 Vela, Jose FR-1 Brevard 2:26.24 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
48 Miller, Jonathan FR-1 William Peace 2:26.65 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Hughes, Chandler FR-1 William Peace 2:28.50 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Bird, Tyler SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:29.57 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipperd, Sarah Kate FR-1 Covenant 2:20.51 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 2:22.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 2:24.83 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
4 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:24.87 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
5 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 2:27.25 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
6 Melstead, Rachel SO-2 Berea 2:29.99 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
7 Bucknam, Allie SR-4 Meredith 2:30.27 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
8 Henry, Maggie FR-1 Covenant 2:30.53 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
9 Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1 Berea 2:32.45 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
10 Rittgers, Nichole FR-1 Covenant 2:32.73 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
11 Hughes, Jenna JR-3 Berea 2:33.38 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
12 Welch, Jamie JR-3 Berea 2:34.33 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Musgrove, Quinland FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:35.70 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
14 Angel, Valeria FR-1 Piedmont 2:36.07 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 2:36.15 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Pritchard, Lindsey SR-4 Methodist 2:37.92 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Eastham, Tylan JR-3 Berea 2:40.79 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
18 Samuels, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 2:42.25 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Hill, Rachel SO-2 Meredith 2:42.42 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
20 Kelley, Kristy FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:42.82 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
21 Green, Sonje JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:43.39 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
22 Rosas, Jaquelin JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:43.63 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
23 Evans, Meghan SR-4 Meredith 2:44.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
24 Sabino, Ivanna JR-3 Berea 2:44.97 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Roach, Katie FR-1 Berea 2:45.39 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Cotta, Rachel SO-2 Covenant 2:45.50 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
27 Fitch, Sydney SO-2 Covenant 2:45.70 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
28 Ortiz, Mitxi FR-1 Meredith 2:47.92 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
29 Silas, Alli Berea 2:48.26 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
30 Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 2:48.27 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Jackson, Saralisa SO-2 Berea 2:48.71 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
32 Jay-Bryner, Tayla FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:50.11 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
33 Reeder, Josephina JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:50.52 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
34 Allred, Madeline FR-1 Meredith 2:52.06 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
35 Olshove, Maggie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:52.64 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
36 Free, Nykia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:53.09 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
37 Ortlip, Ellen SR-4 Covenant 2:53.24 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
38 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany JR-3 Berea 2:54.38 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
39 Villa, Thalia JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 2:54.53 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
40 Wyatt, Meredith SR-4 Meredith 2:54.83 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
41 Robinson, Ellie FR-1 Covenant 2:58.95 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
42 Gutierrez, Helen FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:59.70 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
43 Winstead, Logan FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:01.96 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Brown, Molly SO-2 Brevard 3:02.45 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
45 Pasley, Isabelle FR-1 Meredith 3:02.74 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
46 Fusetti, Cailen SO-2 Pfeiffer 3:35.85 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 4:01.82 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
2 Carson, Tanner SR-4 Berea 4:03.15 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
3 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 4:04.14 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 4:04.42 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 West, Johnathan FR-1 Berea 4:04.91 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
6 George, Jonathan FR-1 Covenant 4:05.56 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
7 Yeager, Brendan SO-2 Covenant 4:07.54 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
8 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 4:07.78 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
9 Allison, Micaiah SO-2 Covenant 4:11.60 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Miller, Max SO-2 Piedmont 4:11.68 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Bond, Landon JR-3 Berea 4:11.80 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 4:12.40 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
13 Le Mahieu, Leif SO-2 Covenant 4:13.26 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
14 Tippette, Christian SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:13.34 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
15 Smith, Darius FR-1 Piedmont 4:13.35 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Johnson, Gabriel FR-1 Berea 4:14.53 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
17 Cousineau, Gage FR-1 Berea 4:15.68 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Hayes, Connor FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:17.16 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
19 Morgan, Gavin FR-1 Brevard 4:17.25 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
20 Griggs, Bryce JR-3 Piedmont 4:17.55 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Broussard, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 4:17.70 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Tueller, Matthew SR-4 Covenant 4:17.88 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Halbrook, Jeremy FR-1 Piedmont 4:19.12 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Young, Kyle SR-4 Berea 4:21.12 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
25 Ayers, Connor SO-2 Methodist 4:21.93 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Seitz, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 4:22.02 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Villegas, Jose FR-1 Berea 4:23.14(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
28 Moranos, Connor FR-1 Piedmont 4:25.27 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
29 Parker, Terenthen FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:27.57 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
30 Galloway, Nathan JR-3 Piedmont 4:28.17 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Harkins, Roy FR-1 Piedmont 4:28.55 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
32 Elrod, Cole FR-1 Piedmont 4:29.11 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
33 Stafford, Garrett SO-2 Piedmont 4:29.73 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Soltesz, Tucker FR-1 William Peace 4:30.50 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
35 Sneller, Ian FR-1 Covenant 4:30.72(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
36 Lukens, Josh SO-2 Covenant 4:31.52(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
37 Zietlow, Evan FR-1 Covenant 4:32.35 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
38 Kraus, Kyle FR-1 Covenant 4:32.89 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 Zauner, Nathan SO-2 Methodist 4:35.43 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
40 Richardson, Will SO-2 Covenant 4:36.47 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
41 Williams, Keyonte FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:37.73 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
42 Wertz, Jonathan FR-1 Methodist 4:39.25 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
43 Eudy, Michael FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:40.59 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Walker, Nathan SO-2 Covenant 4:40.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:43.07 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
46 Dowis, George SO-2 Brevard 4:47.53 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
47 Gale, Andrew JR-3 Piedmont 4:48.02 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
48 Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:51.26 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
49 MaGuirk, James FR-1 Berea 4:55.06(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
50 Ludwick, Devin FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:55.48 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
51 Knox, Jeffery FR-1 William Peace 4:55.97 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
52 Hughes, Chandler FR-1 William Peace 4:58.10 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
53 Rose, Grayson FR-1 William Peace 5:22.39 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 5:26.64 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 4:46.25 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
2 Welch, Jamie JR-3 Berea 4:57.30 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
3 Lipperd, Sarah Kate FR-1 Covenant 4:58.77 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
4 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 4:58.84 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
5 Melstead, Rachel SO-2 Berea 5:05.41 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
6 Henry, Maggie FR-1 Covenant 5:06.11 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
7 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 5:06.66 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Angel, Valeria FR-1 Piedmont 5:07.64 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Samuels, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 5:07.77 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1 Berea 5:09.35 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
11 Lawler, Makayla SO-2 Methodist 5:09.42 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
12 Settle, Michelann JR-3 Covenant 5:10.30 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 5:16.66 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 5:21.47 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Eastham, Tylan JR-3 Berea 5:22.89 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Pritchard, Lindsey SR-4 Methodist 5:23.87 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Evans, Meghan SR-4 Meredith 5:26.60 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
18 Danek, Anna JR-3 Covenant 5:26.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Baker, Ashleigh SO-2 Covenant 5:30.15 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
20 Rittgers, Nichole FR-1 Covenant 5:31.21 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Hughes, Jenna JR-3 Berea 5:31.23 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
22 Heath, Megan FR-1 Covenant 5:31.46 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
23 Cotta, Rachel SO-2 Covenant 5:32.27 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Clark, Hayley JR-3 Berea 5:34.33(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
25 Rosas, Jaquelin JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 5:42.84 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
26 Roberts, Caitlyn JR-3 Berea 5:44.30(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
27 Pepper, Caroline JR-3 Covenant 5:45.71 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Sheehan, Haley SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 5:45.73 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
29 Fitch, Sydney SO-2 Covenant 5:50.05 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Kelley, Kristy FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 5:50.62 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
31 Reeder, Josephina JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 5:51.34 Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019
32 Brown, Molly SO-2 Brevard 5:51.72 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
33 Jackson, Saralisa SO-2 Berea 5:52.06 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
34 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany JR-3 Berea 5:53.21 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Bigler, Bethany FR-1 Berea 5:54.49(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
36 Roach, Katie FR-1 Berea 5:55.98 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
37 Ball, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 5:58.71 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Robinson, Ellie FR-1 Covenant 5:59.19(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
39 Olshove, Maggie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 6:10.27 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
40 Jay-Bryner, Tayla FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 6:21.05 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
41 Fusetti, Cailen SO-2 Pfeiffer 7:33.94 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 14:57.18 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Bond, Landon JR-3 Berea 15:01.77 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Carson, Tanner SR-4 Berea 15:15.84 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 15:21.73 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 15:29.59 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
6 Tueller, Matthew SR-4 Covenant 15:46.66 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
7 Morgan, Gavin FR-1 Brevard 15:48.74 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
8 Villegas, Jose FR-1 Berea 15:50.99 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
9 Flege, Corbin SR-4 Berea 16:06.82 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
10 Seitz, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 16:09.43 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
11 Ayers, Connor SO-2 Methodist 16:12.74 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
12 Griggs, Bryce JR-3 Piedmont 16:13.38 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
13 Allison, Micaiah SO-2 Covenant 16:21.51 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Young, Kyle SR-4 Berea 16:23.41 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
15 Broussard, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 16:23.92 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
16 Galloway, Nathan JR-3 Piedmont 16:31.17 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Zauner, Nathan SO-2 Methodist 16:35.03 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
18 George, Jonathan FR-1 Covenant 16:39.18 BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019
19 Stafford, Garrett SO-2 Piedmont 16:41.30 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Miller, Max SO-2 Piedmont 16:48.01 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Kraus, Kyle FR-1 Covenant 16:49.22 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
22 Lukens, Josh SO-2 Covenant 16:57.54 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Hayes, Connor FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 17:09.13 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
24 Moranos, Connor FR-1 Piedmont 17:10.15 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Walker, Nathan SO-2 Covenant 17:12.66 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
26 Sneller, Ian FR-1 Covenant 17:15.21 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
27 Cousineau, Gage FR-1 Berea 17:16.47 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
28 MaGuirk, James FR-1 Berea 17:37.91 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 Gale, Andrew JR-3 Piedmont 17:50.04 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Zietlow, Evan FR-1 Covenant 18:08.59 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
31 Dowis, George SO-2 Brevard 18:15.30 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
32 Soltesz, Tucker FR-1 William Peace 18:16.93 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Richardson, Will SO-2 Covenant 18:47.77 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
34 Knox, Jeffery FR-1 William Peace 19:01.27 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
35 Bird, Tyler FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 19:23.73 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
36 Williams, Keyonte FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 19:32.79 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
37 Hughes, Chandler FR-1 William Peace 20:35.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
38 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 William Peace 20:45.72 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 17:52.21 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Lawler, Makayla SO-2 Methodist 18:16.39 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
3 DeNigris, Emily SR-4 Berea 18:32.86 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
4 Settle, Michelann JR-3 Covenant 18:51.46 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
5 Welch, Jamie JR-3 Berea 19:09.64 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
6 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 19:23.02 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Devine, Mackenzie SR-4 Piedmont 19:38.68 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Angel, Valeria FR-1 Piedmont 19:41.34 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
9 Samuels, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 19:43.72 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
10 Brinson, Macy SR-4 Meredith 19:56.26 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
11 Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1 Berea 19:59.08 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Roberts, Caitlyn JR-3 Berea 20:06.13 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
13 Clark, Hayley JR-3 Berea 20:08.07 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 20:22.52 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Danek, Anna JR-3 Covenant 20:23.61 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
16 Melstead, Rachel SO-2 Berea 20:25.25 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
17 Bolt, Haley SO-2 Piedmont 20:35.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
18 Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 20:57.00 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
19 Bigler, Bethany FR-1 Berea 21:02.43 Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
20 Ulloa, Urbina FR-1 Methodist 21:12.56 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
21 Travis, Emma SO-2 Meredith 21:15.52 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
22 Baker, Ashleigh SO-2 Covenant 21:17.26 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
23 Sabino, Ivanna JR-3 Berea 21:22.63 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
24 Evans, Meghan SR-4 Meredith 21:33.02 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
25 Pepper, Caroline JR-3 Covenant 21:37.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
26 Reeder, Josephina JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 21:42.79 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Sheehan, Haley SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 21:49.16 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
28 Ball, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 21:51.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
29 Eastham, Tylan JR-3 Berea 21:55.53 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
30 Robinson, Ellie FR-1 Covenant 22:37.08 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
31 Rosas, Jaquelin JR-3 Mary Baldwin University 23:05.97 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Covenant 10:01.73 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Mary Baldwin University 11:29.16 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Graham, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 7.02m 23' 0.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.1
2 Jordan, Anthony FR-1 Piedmont 6.86m 22' 6.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
3 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 6.64m 21' 9.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.5
4 Stover, Darious SO-2 William Peace 6.30m 20' 8" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.5
5 Jackson, Quinten FR-1 William Peace 6.26m 20' 6.5" Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
6 Howard, Vontre JR-3 Methodist 6.19m 20' 3.75" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.1
7 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 6.16m 20' 2.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
8 Fisher, Daniel SR-4 Methodist 6.15m 20' 2.25" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 1.0
9 Bright, Stefon JR-3 Covenant 6.14m 20' 1.75" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
10 Foster, Nevin FR-1 Pfeiffer 6.13m 20' 1.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 -1.0
11 Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 6.09m 19' 11.75" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
12 Masters, Caleb FR-1 Covenant 6.02m 19' 9" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.2
12 Ball, John FR-1 Berea 6.02m 19' 9" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 2.6
14 West, Kristian FR-1 William Peace 5.97m 19' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7
15 Bell, Dave SR-4 Berea 5.93m 19' 5.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.5
16 Kingsberry, Ke'Vel SR-4 Brevard 5.92m 19' 5.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.4
17 Harris, Raquan SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 5.84m 19' 2" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.8
18 Ferda, Karl FR-1 Covenant 5.82m 19' 1.25" BSC Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.6
19 Daughtry, Timothy FR-1 Methodist 5.64m 18' 6" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019 0.9
20 Williams, Khamisey FR-1 Pfeiffer 5.59m 18' 4.25" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.8
21 Goodloe, Anthony SO-2 Piedmont 5.40m 17' 8.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
22 Smith, Jeshon FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 5.33m 17' 6" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.6
23 Pritt, Jared SO-2 Berea 5.29m 17' 4.25" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 2.3
24 Vaughn, Deyton JR-3 Pfeiffer 5.15m 16' 10.75" The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019 0.4
25 Weber, Austin FR-1 Berea 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon FR-1 William Peace 4.76m 15' 7.5" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Musgrove, Quinland FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 5.23m 17' 2" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.6
2 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 5.12m 16' 9.75" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 2.6
3 Ballen, Mariah JR-3 William Peace 5.06m 16' 7.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
4 Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 5.05m 16' 7" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
4 Harris, Alexis SO-2 Methodist 5.05m 16' 7" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
4 Whitlock, Kimeesha FR-1 Methodist 5.05m 16' 7" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
7 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 4.93m 16' 2.25" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 1.6
8 Henry, Destinee SO-2 Berea 4.78m 15' 8.25" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019 1.7
8 Merriett, Manazia FR-1 William Peace 4.78m 15' 8.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.6
10 Stanley, Demonica SR-4 Meredith 4.68m 15' 4.25" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.1
11 Rouse, Alani FR-1 William Peace 4.67m 15' 4" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.5
12 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 4.65m 15' 3.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 3.2
13 Strickland, Dai'jah FR-1 William Peace 4.63m 15' 2.25" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
14 Taylor, Shaniya FR-1 William Peace 4.62m 15' 2" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.6
15 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
16 Goins, Mildred FR-1 Berea 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.4
17 Patton, Kay FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 4.45m 14' 7.25" Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.0
18 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 4.44m 14' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
19 Moore, Machiah FR-1 Methodist 4.42m 14' 6" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.1
20 Floyd-Beaty, Moranda FR-1 Pfeiffer 4.41m 14' 5.75" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Hawkins, Lanesha SO-2 William Peace 4.13m 13' 6.75" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.5
22 Jay-Bryner, Tayla FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 3.77m 12' 4.5" Doc Jopson Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.9
23 Gutierrez, Helen FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 3.57m 11' 8.5" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Twitty, Darius SR-4 Methodist 13.27m 43' 6.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
2 Fennell, Kyle FR-1 Brevard 13.09m 42' 11.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
3 McClain, Killian JR-3 Piedmont 12.97m 42' 6.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Underwood, Will FR-1 Piedmont 12.90m 42' 4" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
5 Brayton, Richard JR-3 Berea 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
6 Boyles, Austin SR-4 Methodist 11.75m 38' 6.75" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
7 Anderson, Jalen JR-3 Methodist 11.45m 37' 6.75" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Fisher, Tyler FR-1 Piedmont 11.25m 36' 11" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Mershon, Mitchell JR-3 Piedmont 10.94m 35' 10.75" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
10 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 10.69m 35' 1" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Covington, Gabriel SO-2 Brevard 10.63m 34' 10.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
12 Drake, Ari FR-1 Brevard 10.40m 34' 1.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Rawlings, Michael SO-2 Covenant 10.37m 34' 0.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
14 Weber, Austin FR-1 Berea 8.91m 29' 2.75" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
15 Patterson, Jon FR-1 Methodist 8.70m 28' 6.5" Savannah State EyeOpener Mar 2, 2019
16 Thigpen, James FR-1 Methodist 8.50m 27' 10.75" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
17 Angiolillo, Dylan SO-2 Berea 8.49m 27' 10.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
18 Johnson, Charles FR-1 Brevard 8.06m 26' 5.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Beckman, Jacob SO-2 Berea 7.48m 24' 6.5" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fernandes, Giahnni SO-2 Piedmont 11.03m 36' 2.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
2 Frisby, Deasha FR-1 Methodist 10.65m 34' 11.25" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
2 Richards, Savannah FR-1 Piedmont 10.65m 34' 11.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
4 Devane, Brittany FR-1 Piedmont 10.63m 34' 10.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
5 Haugsdahl, Sofie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 10.52m 34' 6.25" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
6 Jones, Ashley FR-1 Brevard 10.33m 33' 10.75" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
7 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 10.15m 33' 3.75" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
8 Packer, Trinity SO-2 Meredith 9.98m 32' 9" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
9 Stanley, Demonica SR-4 Meredith 9.95m 32' 7.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
10 Schuh, Kim SO-2 Meredith 9.80m 32' 2" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
11 Thomas, Aaliyah FR-1 Pfeiffer 9.74m 31' 11.5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
12 Riddles, Maya JR-3 Berea 9.65m 31' 8" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 9.40m 30' 10.25" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
14 Hall, Victoria FR-1 Methodist 8.09m 26' 6.5" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
15 Hockaday, Amiee FR-1 William Peace 8.05m 26' 5" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Bennett, Natasha JR-3 Covenant 7.39m 24' 3" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
17 Crowder, Alyssa FR-1 William Peace 6.36m 20' 10.5" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Wilson, Summer FR-1 William Peace 6.25m 20' 6.25" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drake, Ari FR-1 Brevard 38.61m 126' 8" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
2 McClain, Killian JR-3 Piedmont 37.62m 123' 5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
3 Patterson, Jon FR-1 Methodist 37.22m 122' 1" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
4 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 35.25m 115' 8" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
5 Fisher, Tyler FR-1 Piedmont 34.46m 113' 1" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
6 Boyles, Austin SR-4 Methodist 33.56m 110' 1" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 Anderson, Jalen JR-3 Methodist 33.52m 110' 0" Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Fennell, Kyle FR-1 Brevard 32.20m 105' 8" 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
9 Covington, Gabriel SO-2 Brevard 30.51m 100' 1" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Underwood, Will FR-1 Piedmont 29.60m 97' 1" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Mershon, Mitchell JR-3 Piedmont 29.23m 95' 11" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
12 Brayton, Richard JR-3 Berea 29.14m 95' 7" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
13 Beckman, Jacob SO-2 Berea 22.42m 73' 7" 53rd Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
14 Thigpen, James FR-1 Methodist 20.72m 68' 0" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Angiolillo, Dylan SO-2 Berea 16.00m 52' 6" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fernandes, Giahnni SO-2 Piedmont 37.10m 121' 9" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Torres, Allie FR-1 Piedmont 34.38m 112' 9" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Haugsdahl, Sofie FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 34.33m 112' 7" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
4 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 31.87m 104' 7" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
5 Richards, Savannah FR-1 Piedmont 31.82m 104' 5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
6 Ford, Tonishea SO-2 Pfeiffer 30.85m 101' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 30.67m 100' 7" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
8 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 29.01m 95' 2" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
9 Devane, Brittany FR-1 Piedmont 27.73m 91' 0" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
10 Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 27.34m 89' 8" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
11 Thomas, Aaliyah FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.02m 88' 8" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Morgan, Perryn FR-1 Piedmont 26.78m 87' 10" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
13 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 25.66m 84' 2" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Jones, Ashley FR-1 Brevard 24.97m 81' 11" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
15 Fusetti, Cailen SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.35m 73' 4" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
16 Hockaday, Amiee FR-1 William Peace 22.25m 73' 0" The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
17 Frisby, Deasha FR-1 Methodist 20.57m 67' 6" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Stanley, Demonica SR-4 Meredith 18.78m 61' 7" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
19 Schuh, Kim SO-2 Meredith 17.88m 58' 8" UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
20 Hall, Victoria FR-1 Methodist 17.29m 56' 9" UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Wilson, Summer FR-1 William Peace 16.94m 55' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Crowder, Alyssa FR-1 William Peace 15.68m 51' 5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brindle, Jonathan FR-1 Pfeiffer 46.81m 153' 7" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
2 Rawlings, Michael SO-2 Covenant 44.68m 146' 7" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Weber, Austin FR-1 Berea 41.29m 135' 5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Underwood, Will FR-1 Piedmont 40.43m 132' 8" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Fisher, Tyler FR-1 Piedmont 40.16m 131' 9" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
6 Howard, Vontre JR-3 Methodist 39.48m 129' 6" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
7 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 39.22m 128' 8" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Gill, Klayton SR-4 Pfeiffer 37.54m 123' 2" LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Richardson, Will SO-2 Covenant 37.48m 122' 11" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
10 Crews, Nathan SR-4 Piedmont 36.09m 118' 5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
11 Brayton, Richard JR-3 Berea 35.93m 117' 10" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Onyiego, David SR-4 Methodist 35.87m 117' 8" Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
13 Mershon, Mitchell JR-3 Piedmont 35.21m 115' 6" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Boyles, Austin SR-4 Methodist 34.90m 114' 6" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
15 Fennell, Kyle FR-1 Brevard 33.81m 110' 11" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
16 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 33.57m 110' 2" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Rodriguez, Elias SO-2 Methodist 33.12m 108' 8" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
18 Wallace, Tyler SO-2 Pfeiffer 31.99m 104' 11" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
19 Ludwick, Devin FR-1 Pfeiffer 29.55m 96' 11" The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019
20 Spear, Ryan FR-1 William Peace 29.48m 96' 9" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Covington, Gabriel SO-2 Brevard 27.88m 91' 6" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
22 Smith, Trevon FR-1 William Peace 27.63m 90' 8" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
23 Hughes, Chandler FR-1 William Peace 26.51m 87' 0" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
24 Beckman, Jacob SO-2 Berea 25.27m 82' 11" Centre College Track and Field Twilight Apr 12, 2019
25 Knox, Jeffery FR-1 William Peace 21.58m 70' 10" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
26 Angiolillo, Dylan SO-2 Berea 20.36m 66' 9" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Demonica SR-4 Meredith 31.03m 101' 10" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
2 Morgan, Perryn FR-1 Piedmont 29.52m 96' 10" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
3 Schuh, Kim SO-2 Meredith 28.73m 94' 3" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
4 Patton, Kay FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 28.64m 93' 11" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
5 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 28.62m 93' 11" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
6 Patterson, Chakalyn FR-1 Methodist 27.25m 89' 5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
7 Bennett, Natasha JR-3 Covenant 26.75m 87' 9" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019
8 Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 26.72m 87' 8" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
9 Merriett, Manazia FR-1 William Peace 24.75m 81' 2" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
10 Torres, Allie FR-1 Piedmont 23.94m 78' 6" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
11 Moran, Mary FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 22.15m 72' 8" Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
12 Wilson, Summer FR-1 William Peace 21.42m 70' 3" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
13 Barnes, Myla FR-1 William Peace 20.15m 66' 1" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Raynor-Brewington, Jada FR-1 William Peace 19.36m 63' 6" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Riddles, Maya JR-3 Berea 19.21m 63' 0" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
16 Hockaday, Amiee FR-1 William Peace 19.03m 62' 5" USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
17 Ford, Tonishea SO-2 Pfeiffer 17.53m 57' 6" The Pickle Festival Relays Apr 12, 2019
18 Richards, Savannah FR-1 Piedmont 15.38m 50' 5" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Devane, Brittany FR-1 Piedmont 12.95m 42' 6" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 12.37m 40' 7" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Crowder, Alyssa FR-1 William Peace 8.65m 28' 4" Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 5292 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019