ECC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.76 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 1.0
2 Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 10.77 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
3 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.82 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.1
4 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 10.96 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
5 St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.03 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
6 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 11.05 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
7 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 11.11 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
7 Majewski, Ethan FR-1 Daemen 11.11 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
9 Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
10 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.17 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
11 Harrison, Tracey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.18 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
12 Scott, Jaren SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.20 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
13 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.41 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
14 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 11.42 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
15 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.44 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.6
16 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.52 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
17 Sansone, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.54 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 8.9
18 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 11.55 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.56 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
19 Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 11.56 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.3
21 Williams, Dayton SR-4 Post 11.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
22 McKenzie, Kiel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.62 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 4.1
23 Davidson, John SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.68 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 4.1
24 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 11.72 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.6
25 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 11.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.4
26 Freeman, Nasir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.77 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
27 Dunn, Lincoln SO-2 Molloy 11.81 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
28 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 11.95 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
29 Coulibaly, Idriss SO-2 Post 11.99 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 1.2
30 Kerestedjian, Alec SO-2 Daemen 12.11 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.0
31 Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2 Holy Family 12.15 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -2.4
32 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 12.16 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.7
33 Wheeler, Albert FR-1 LIU Post 12.26 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.6
34 Hewitt, Theo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.36 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
35 Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 12.41 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 2.9
36 Ball, Maxwell FR-1 Holy Family 12.46 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -2.2
37 Symister, Zuberi FR-1 Molloy 12.47 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.5
38 Clyburn, Joshua FR-1 Georgian Court 12.62 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 -3.8
39 Christy, Seamus FR-1 Daemen 12.65 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 -1.4
40 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 13.12 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 -3.7

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.02 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
2 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 12.07 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
3 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 12.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
4 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 12.30 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
5 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 12.39 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
6 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 12.48 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.4
7 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 12.58 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.4
8 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 12.74 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.0
9 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 12.77 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
10 Jones, Kevona SO-2 Georgian Court 12.78 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
11 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 12.88 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
12 Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 12.89 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 0.3
13 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 12.92 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
14 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 12.94 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
15 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 12.96 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
16 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 12.98 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
17 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.99 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
18 Rosario, Peggy SR-4 Georgian Court 13.02 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
19 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 13.09 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
20 Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 13.28 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.3
21 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 13.32 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
22 Duncan, Temera JR-3 District of Columbia 13.37 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -3.7
23 McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 13.40 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
24 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 13.42 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
25 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 13.45 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.0
26 Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 13.46 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
27 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 13.53 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
28 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 13.99 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -2.6
29 Mclaughlin, Riley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.02 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.8
30 Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 14.04 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.3
31 Vargas, Jadyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.07 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.4
31 Hayes, Anjelai SO-2 Holy Family 14.07 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -0.9
33 Gorman, Lori JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14.08 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.0
33 Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 14.08 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 0.6
35 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.16 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.8
36 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 14.36 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 1.2
37 Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 14.59 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
38 Skrzypczynska, Joanna FR-1 District of Columbia 15.10 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
39 Parn, Simone SO-2 District of Columbia 15.17 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.6
40 Danylova, Anastasiia SO-2 District of Columbia 15.31 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
41 Nunez, Tyiana SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.49 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.4
42 Lonic, Tatijana SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 15.67 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.4
43 Bradfield, Angelinna JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 15.78 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
44 Ahouti, Bosson-Sora SO-2 District of Columbia 16.56 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 0.5
45 Vargas, Debora FR-1 Molloy 17.52 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.3
46 Castrillon, Estefania JR-3 District of Columbia 17.85 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.38 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
2 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
3 Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 22.14 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
4 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 22.40 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
5 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 22.50 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.4
6 Majewski, Ethan FR-1 Daemen 22.55 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.7
7 St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22.60 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
8 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 22.72 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.3
9 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 22.73 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.2
10 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 22.75 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.2
11 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 22.84 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
12 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 22.90 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
13 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 22.95 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
14 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.01 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -1.1
15 Williams, Dayton SR-4 Post 23.02 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
16 Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.07 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
17 Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.08 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
18 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 23.15 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
19 Scott, Jaren SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.20 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.2
20 Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
21 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.40 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.1
22 Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2 Holy Family 23.44 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 0.7
23 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.45 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 -0.2
24 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 23.48 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.1
25 Krebs, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 23.50 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
26 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 23.54 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.1
27 McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.63 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.3
28 Harrison, Tracey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 23.66 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.5
29 Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.67 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.1
29 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 23.67 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
31 Benson, Troy SO-2 LIU Post 23.77 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
32 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 23.85 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 3.2
33 Chambers, Steven SO-2 LIU Post 23.90 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
34 Sansone, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 23.91 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.4
35 Freeman, Nasir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.04 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
36 Greenaway, Andrew SR-4 Daemen 24.19 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
37 Jean-Michel, Henry FR-1 Georgian Court 24.20 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
38 Green-Wright, Quincy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.32 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 1.1
39 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 24.36 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
40 McKenzie, Kiel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.49 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.4
41 Dunn, Lincoln SO-2 Molloy 24.54 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.8
42 Williams, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 24.55 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
43 Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 24.56 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
44 Wheeler, Albert FR-1 LIU Post 24.70 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.8
45 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 24.91 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
46 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 25.11 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
47 Christy, Seamus FR-1 Daemen 25.16 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
48 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 25.23 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.4
49 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 25.27 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
50 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 25.30 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
51 Davidson, John SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.42 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
52 Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 25.43 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
53 Symister, Zuberi FR-1 Molloy 25.65 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.8
54 Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 25.67 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.4
55 Kerestedjian, Alec SO-2 Daemen 26.08 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.4
56 Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 26.18 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 2.1
57 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 27.65 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
58 Carpentieri, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.41 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.8

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 24.82 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
2 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 25.06 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
3 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 25.36 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25.42 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019 2.6
5 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 25.56 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
6 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 25.84 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
7 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 25.90 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
8 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 26.14 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
9 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.22 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
10 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 26.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
11 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 26.30 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
12 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 26.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
13 Jones, Kevona SO-2 Georgian Court 26.40 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
14 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 26.45 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
15 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 26.56 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
16 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
17 Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 26.64 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
18 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.65 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
19 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 26.72 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
20 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 26.84 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 2.2
21 Rosario, Peggy SR-4 Georgian Court 26.91 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
22 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 27.01 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
23 McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 27.13 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.4
24 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 27.20 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
24 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 27.20 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
26 Greenwood, Amanda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.38 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8
27 Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 27.52 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
28 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 27.55 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.5
29 Juby, Danielle SO-2 Daemen 27.62 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
30 O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 27.72 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
30 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.72 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -1.5
32 Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 27.80 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
33 Malik, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.90 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
34 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 27.97 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
34 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 27.97 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.2
36 Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 28.12 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -1.5
37 King, Shaviahnah SO-2 Georgian Court 28.30 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.4
38 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.33 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 4.2
39 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 28.36 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
40 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 28.41 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.4
41 Bushway, Amanda FR-1 Daemen 28.42 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
42 Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 28.43 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
43 Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 28.47 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
44 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.78 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
45 Roy, Natasha SR-4 District of Columbia 29.20 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 -0.8
46 Mclaughlin, Riley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.22 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
47 Piccolo, Samantha SO-2 LIU Post 29.31 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.6
48 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.36 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
49 Weber, Christiane FR-1 LIU Post 29.53 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.0
50 Gorman, Lori JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 29.87 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.8
51 Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 30.00 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.6
52 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.03 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019 0.9
53 Stublarec, Michelle FR-1 Post 30.16 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 2.1
54 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.18 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019 -1.8
55 Vargas, Jadyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.44 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.1
56 Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 30.49 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.6
57 Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 30.86 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 1.4
58 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 31.53 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
59 Goja, Melissa SO-2 Post 31.56 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
60 Nunez, Tyiana SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.87 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.6
61 Ahouti, Bosson-Sora SO-2 District of Columbia 35.89 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
62 Vargas, Debora FR-1 Molloy 37.67 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -2.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.96 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
2 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 49.87 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
3 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 49.97 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
4 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 50.09 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 50.17 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
7 Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.21 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
8 Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.40 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
9 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 50.91 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
10 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 51.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.78 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Schmidt, Jonathan SR-4 Daemen 52.00 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.44 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
14 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 52.49 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
15 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 52.57 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
16 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 52.60 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 52.60 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
18 Green-Wright, Quincy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.92 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
19 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 53.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 53.25 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2 Holy Family 53.36 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
22 Benson, Troy SO-2 LIU Post 53.70 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
23 Greenaway, Andrew SR-4 Daemen 53.82 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 54.06 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 54.20 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
26 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 54.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 54.60 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
28 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 54.90 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
29 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 55.47 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
30 Chambers, Steven SO-2 LIU Post 55.56 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
31 Christy, Seamus FR-1 Daemen 55.95 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
32 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 56.24 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
33 McKelvie, Chase FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.30 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 56.38 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
35 Sansone, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 56.58 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
36 Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 56.70 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
37 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 58.90 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
38 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 59.50 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
39 Symister, Zuberi FR-1 Molloy 1:01.46 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
40 Dunn, Lincoln SO-2 Molloy 1:01.57 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
41 Carpentieri, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.14 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
42 St'Vil, Lenz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.59 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 57.91 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
2 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 58.82 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
3 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 59.24 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 59.57 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 1:00.35 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
6 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 1:00.61 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 1:00.75 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
8 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 1:00.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Malik, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.85 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
10 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 1:01.12 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
11 Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.46 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 1:01.48 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
13 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.62 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.73 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
15 Dozier, Aisha SO-2 District of Columbia 1:02.01 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
16 O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:02.15 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
17 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 1:02.17 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.27 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 1:02.50 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Duncan, Temera JR-3 District of Columbia 1:02.52 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 King, Shaviahnah SO-2 Georgian Court 1:02.55 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
23 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.66 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 1:02.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Dubose, Madison FR-1 LIU Post 1:02.81 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
26 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.44 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
27 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 1:03.54 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
28 Mclaughlin, Riley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.61 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
29 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.03 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
30 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 1:04.34 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
31 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.67 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
32 Weber, Christiane FR-1 LIU Post 1:04.69 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
33 Bushway, Amanda FR-1 Daemen 1:04.79 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:04.87 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
35 Juby, Danielle SO-2 Daemen 1:04.95 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
36 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 1:05.03 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
37 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 1:05.06 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
38 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 1:05.34 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
39 Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.49 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
40 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.35 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
41 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.40 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
42 Marchione, Monahe FR-1 Daemen 1:07.69 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
43 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 1:08.02 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
44 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:09.04 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
45 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 1:09.09 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
46 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:09.58 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
47 Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 1:10.36 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
48 Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 1:11.80 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
49 Snorton, Dabrin SR-4 District of Columbia 1:17.22 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
50 Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:18.71 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 1:54.80 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
2 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.53 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
3 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:56.38 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
4 Jackson, Myles FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:57.10 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
5 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 1:57.16 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
6 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.75 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
7 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 1:58.98 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
8 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.20 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
9 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 1:59.75 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
10 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.85 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.03 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.12 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.74 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
15 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.75 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
16 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.98 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
17 Dowd, James JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 2:03.34 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
19 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:03.81 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
20 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 2:03.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 2:04.84 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.97 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:05.16 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
24 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 2:05.65 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
25 Louk, Nathan SO-2 Daemen 2:05.71 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
26 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.76 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:06.99 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
28 Moukas, George SO-2 Post 2:07.25 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
28 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.25 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
30 Wottawa, Matthew SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.69 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
31 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.10 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
32 Hayward, Tyler SR-4 Post 2:08.15 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
33 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Person, Rassunako FR-1 Holy Family 2:08.99 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
35 Gunn, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.10 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
36 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.19 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
38 McKelvie, Chase FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.03 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
39 Richards, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.47 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
40 Saeed, Stefan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.67 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 2:11.35 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
42 Grant, Alrick FR-1 Post 2:11.42 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
43 Bodnar, Joshua JR-3 Daemen 2:12.54 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
44 Ziegler, Jared FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:12.78 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
45 Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 2:13.85 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
45 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 2:13.85 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
47 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.63 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
48 Silvestri, Cale SO-2 Daemen 2:15.17 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
49 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 2:15.77 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
50 Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 2:16.87 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
51 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.35 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
52 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:18.01 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
53 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 2:18.33 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
54 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:18.52 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
55 Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 2:24.37 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
55 Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.37 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:15.13 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:17.58 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 2:20.38 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
5 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:20.92 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
6 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:21.84 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
7 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:23.87 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
8 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 2:24.36 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
9 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 2:24.58 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
10 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.61 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
11 O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 2:25.30 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.58 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
13 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 2:26.26 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
14 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:26.38 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 2:26.85 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
16 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.97 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 2:27.25 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
18 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 2:27.82 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
19 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 2:27.84 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
20 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.24 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
21 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.67 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.84 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
23 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.90 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
24 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 2:31.68 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.83 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
26 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 2:33.23 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
27 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 2:33.67 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:33.83 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 2:34.02 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
30 Dozier, Aisha SO-2 District of Columbia 2:35.40 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
31 Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 2:37.34 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
32 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:38.29 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
33 Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:39.84 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Nolet, Kassandra FR-1 Daemen 2:40.75 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
35 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 2:41.23 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
36 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:44.08 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Quayle, Kyilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:44.09 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 2:44.94 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
39 Gallagher, Colleen SO-2 Molloy 2:46.30 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
40 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:48.45 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019
41 Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 2:49.05 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.36 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
43 Latona, Lexi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:53.66 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
44 Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:53.72 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
45 Bancroft, Sandreka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:54.59 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
46 Rosado, Ashley SO-2 Holy Family 2:58.57 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Snorton, Dabrin SR-4 District of Columbia 2:59.50 Maryland Invitational Mar 16, 2019
48 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.84 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
49 Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:06.92 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:17.13 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
51 Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:23.26 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:52.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:57.33 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:58.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:02.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:02.96 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 4:04.74 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
7 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 4:05.33 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
8 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:07.18 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
9 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.26 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:10.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:11.67 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
12 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 4:12.77 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
13 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:13.20 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
14 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:14.43 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
15 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 4:14.53 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
16 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 4:16.14 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18.84 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
18 Jackson, Myles FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:19.29 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
19 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:19.76 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.77 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
21 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:20.84 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
22 Dowd, James JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.31 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
23 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:21.73 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
24 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.76 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
25 Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:23.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 4:24.62 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Richards, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.66 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
28 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.72 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
29 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 4:24.94 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
30 Bodnar, Joshua JR-3 Daemen 4:25.39 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 4:25.79 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
32 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:25.93 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
33 Moukas, George SO-2 Post 4:26.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 4:27.24 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
35 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:27.77 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
36 Ziegler, Jared FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:28.92 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
37 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.48 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:29.54 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
39 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 4:29.56 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
40 Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 4:29.85 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
41 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:31.39 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
42 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 4:33.21 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
43 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 4:33.59 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
44 Kennel, Timothy FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:34.74 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
45 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:36.32 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
46 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:37.24 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
47 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 4:37.53 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
48 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 4:38.29 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
49 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 4:40.11 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
50 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 4:40.47 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
51 Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 4:42.12 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
52 Walus, Karol SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:16.65 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:49.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:54.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.36 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
7 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:57.76 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
8 Martone, Moriah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:59.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:00.10 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 Fitzgerald, Kendall JR-3 Post 5:01.36 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:02.75 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:03.57 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
13 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 5:08.36 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
14 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 5:08.86 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 5:09.21 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
16 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.52 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
17 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 5:09.92 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
18 Nolet, Kassandra FR-1 Daemen 5:10.75 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 5:17.62 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
20 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 5:19.06 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
21 Mucha, Taya SO-2 Daemen 5:19.39 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 5:21.02 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
23 McKeever, Margaret LIU Post 5:21.17 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
24 Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:23.81 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
25 Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.08 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
26 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 5:24.64 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
27 Hundley, Julia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:27.21 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
28 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 5:27.29 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
29 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 5:29.64 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
30 Quayle, Kyilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.10 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
31 Bellomo, Kathryn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.74 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
32 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:32.21 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
33 Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32.53 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Pausz, Rachel FR-1 Georgian Court 5:32.72 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
35 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:34.62 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
36 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:35.74 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 5:36.13 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
38 Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 5:38.24 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
39 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:41.62 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
40 Gallagher, Colleen SO-2 Molloy 5:42.49 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 Golas, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 5:48.15 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
42 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:54.29 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
43 Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.67 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
44 Latona, Lexi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:13.32 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
45 Huerta, Jennyfer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16.56 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
46 Tubbs, Mackenzie SO-2 Daemen 6:22.05 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
47 Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.65 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
48 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.80 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Christopher JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14:49.81 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15:18.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:23.66 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:41.07 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
5 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 15:49.22 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
6 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:53.97 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
7 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 15:54.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 15:57.74 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
9 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 16:01.35 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
10 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:05.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:06.30 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:07.05 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 16:08.35 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
14 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 16:13.49 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:16.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Kennel, Timothy FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:18.03 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
17 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:24.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Matz, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:26.37 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
19 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 16:27.87 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
20 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 16:36.54 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:40.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:42.30 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:44.64 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
24 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 16:46.32 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
25 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 16:48.68 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Paraczyzuk, Joe SR-4 Molloy 16:53.11 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
27 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:54.19 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
28 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 17:02.39 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
29 Silvestri, Cale SO-2 Daemen 17:09.79 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
30 Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 17:14.26 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
31 Ziegler, Jared FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 17:31.59 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
32 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:34.33 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 17:59.59 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
34 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 19:04.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
35 Walus, Karol SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 20:58.13 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17:33.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 18:22.90 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019
3 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 18:24.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:39.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 19:55.47 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
6 Hundley, Julia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19:58.46 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
7 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20:03.36 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
8 Golas, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 20:29.80 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
9 Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:49.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 20:55.40 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
11 Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:05.29 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
12 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 21:17.64 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 21:25.06 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
14 Monaco, Diana SR-4 Molloy 21:49.10 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:55.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Huerta, Jennyfer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:55.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Christopher JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30:23.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 31:59.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 32:59.64 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 33:21.91 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019
5 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 33:55.74 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 34:06.52 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
7 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 34:23.20 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
8 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 34:28.71 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
9 Matz, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 34:29.26 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019
10 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 34:52.20 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
11 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 34:55.83 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
12 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 35:21.00 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 35:24.93 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
14 Paraczyzuk, Joe SR-4 Molloy 35:47.45 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4 Post 35:59.58 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 37:14.14 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
17 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 37:49.04 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
18 Walus, Karol SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 39:15.67 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 15.42 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.7
2 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 15.44 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.1
3 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 15.64 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -2.7
4 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 15.72 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 1.5
5 Carro, Samantha SR-4 Daemen 16.23 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.2
6 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.30 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
7 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
8 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
9 Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 16.61 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
10 Piccolo, Samantha SO-2 LIU Post 17.64 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
11 Maffei, Arianna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.66 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 3.1
12 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.67 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.4
13 Martin, Deanna FR-1 Georgian Court 17.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.6
14 Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 18.10 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -3.7
15 Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 18.61 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 4.1
16 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19.65 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
17 Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 20.12 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 4.1
18 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.64 Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019 2.7
19 Bancroft, Sandreka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 21.22 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019 -3.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 55.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 56.97 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
3 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.44 Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
4 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 57.85 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Ruff, Kraig SO-2 Georgian Court 58.00 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Martin, Devin JR-3 Georgian Court 58.93 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
7 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 59.04 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Claudeo, Nicholas SR-4 Georgian Court 59.07 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
9 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 59.51 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
10 Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.68 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
11 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 59.80 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
12 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 1:00.30 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.14 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
14 Jean-Michel, Henry FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.20 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 1:03.13 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
16 Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 1:04.06 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
17 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.09 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:05.66 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
19 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.83 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.03 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 1:04.69 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
2 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.17 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
3 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 1:06.17 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
4 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:07.14 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
5 Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.57 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
6 Kress, Kyra SR-4 Daemen 1:07.92 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
7 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.27 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
8 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.83 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
9 Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:09.13 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
10 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:10.58 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
11 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:11.12 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
12 Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 1:11.52 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Bancroft, Sandreka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.81 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
14 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:12.47 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 1:12.53 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:14.77 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
17 Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 1:14.98 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.45m 24' 5.5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
2 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 7.02m 23' 0.5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
3 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 7.01m 23' 0" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 3.5
4 Breen, Dylan FR-1 Georgian Court 6.88m 22' 7" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.6
5 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 6.75m 22' 1.75" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 1.1
6 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.50m 21' 4" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
7 Clyburn, Joshua FR-1 Georgian Court 6.49m 21' 3.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 2.0
8 Wardle, Cameron SR-4 Georgian Court 6.46m 21' 2.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
9 Kirby, Kailon JR-3 Post 6.39m 20' 11.75" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
10 Guardado, Elias SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -1.2
11 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 6.28m 20' 7.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
12 Coulibaly, Idriss SO-2 Post 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.26m 20' 6.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.3
14 Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 6.20m 20' 4.25" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
15 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 6.16m 20' 2.5" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 1.2
17 Moffitt, Henry FR-1 Daemen 6.00m 19' 8.25" University at Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 27, 2019 2.8
18 Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.84m 19' 2" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
19 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 5.80m 19' 0.5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
20 Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 5.78m 18' 11.75" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
21 Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 5.73m 18' 9.75" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
22 Hewitt, Theo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5.51m 18' 1" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
23 Wilkinson, Lachlan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
24 Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.39m 17' 8.25" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
25 Mitchell, Arthur SO-2 Georgian Court 5.38m 17' 8" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
26 Veltre, Eric SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
26 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 5.36m 17' 7" University at Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 27, 2019 3.2
28 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
29 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
30 Kerestedjian, Alec SO-2 Daemen 4.98m 16' 4.25" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.4

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 5.73m 18' 9.75" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019 0.4
2 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 5.45m 17' 10.75" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.0
3 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 5.17m 16' 11.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 2.3
4 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 0.3
5 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 5.14m 16' 10.5" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
5 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.14m 16' 10.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
7 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 5.07m 16' 7.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
7 Hayes, Anjelai SO-2 Holy Family 5.07m 16' 7.75" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 -1.0
9 Greenwood, Amanda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4.98m 16' 4.25" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
10 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.97m 16' 3.75" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
11 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
12 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 4.95m 16' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 -0.2
13 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.1
14 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.89m 16' 0.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
15 Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 4.88m 16' 0.25" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
15 Meyer, Katja SO-2 Daemen 4.88m 16' 0.25" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 +0.0
17 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 4.80m 15' 9" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
18 Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 4.70m 15' 5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.1
19 Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 4.64m 15' 2.75" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.7
20 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 4.59m 15' 0.75" 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.2
21 Ewing, Madison SO-2 Daemen 4.48m 14' 8.5" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
22 Timoney , Jaclyn SR-4 Holy Family 4.47m 14' 8" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 5.7
23 Juby, Danielle SO-2 Daemen 4.36m 14' 3.75" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
24 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 4.16m 13' 7.75" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 +0.0
25 Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 3.99m 13' 1.25" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.9
26 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3.98m 13' 0.75" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.90m 39' 0.5" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
2 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 11.61m 38' 1.25" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019 +0.0
3 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 11.13m 36' 6.25" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.5
4 Meyer, Katja SO-2 Daemen 10.78m 35' 4.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
5 Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
6 Timoney , Jaclyn SR-4 Holy Family 10.39m 34' 1.25" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.7
7 Theodore, Kayra SO-2 LIU Post 10.25m 33' 7.5" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
8 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.17m 33' 4.5" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
9 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 -0.9
10 Maffei, Arianna FR-1 Georgian Court 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.2
11 Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.80m 32' 2" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.7
12 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.72m 31' 10.75" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 9.63m 31' 7.25" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.5
14 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 9.55m 31' 4" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Ewing, Madison SO-2 Daemen 9.46m 31' 0.5" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 +0.0
16 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.94m 29' 4" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.67m 57' 11.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 16.71m 54' 10" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
3 Roger, Ryan SO-2 Georgian Court 16.07m 52' 8.75" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
4 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 15.27m 50' 1.25" Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
5 Keller, Sullivan JR-3 Daemen 14.74m 48' 4.5" UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
6 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 13.53m 44' 4.75" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
7 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 13.38m 43' 10.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
8 McCray, Brandon SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
9 Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 12.70m 41' 8" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
10 Saulpaugh, Andrew SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.24m 40' 2" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
11 Quatse, Nicolas FR-1 Georgian Court 12.09m 39' 8" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Faranda, Tim SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.01m 39' 5" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 11.59m 38' 0.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
14 Coupe, Jared SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.79m 35' 5" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Farahani, Henry SO-2 Molloy 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
16 Montague, Dymir FR-1 Holy Family 9.37m 30' 9" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
17 Coulibaly, Idriss SO-2 Post 9.33m 30' 7.5" 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
18 Strobele, Andrew SO-2 Daemen 9.31m 30' 6.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Robinson lll, Patrick FR-1 Holy Family 9.16m 30' 0.75" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
20 Jones, Terrell FR-1 Holy Family 9.14m 30' 0" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
21 Veltre, Eric SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.62m 28' 3.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
22 Dunn, Lincoln SO-2 Molloy 8.18m 26' 10" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
23 Hammond, Thomas JR-3 Holy Family 5.58m 18' 3.75" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 12.03m 39' 5.75" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 11.72m 38' 5.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
3 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 11.33m 37' 2.25" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
4 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
5 Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 10.38m 34' 0.75" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
6 Franklin, Tajah SR-4 District of Columbia 10.21m 33' 6" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
7 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 10.08m 33' 1" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
9 Allocco, Isabella FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.90m 32' 5.75" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
10 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 9.86m 32' 4.25" UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
11 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 9.80m 32' 2" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
12 Jackson, Sydney SO-2 Holy Family 9.70m 31' 10" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
13 Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
14 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Daemen 9.30m 30' 6.25" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.01m 29' 6.75" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
16 Smithwick, Olivia SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.65m 28' 4.5" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
17 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis SR-4 District of Columbia 8.63m 28' 3.75" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
18 Williams , Kennedy JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.62m 28' 3.5" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
19 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis FR-1 Holy Family 8.45m 27' 8.75" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
20 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.44m 27' 8.25" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
21 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.32m 27' 3.75" NCCAA championship May 8, 2019
22 Sheffer, Sophie FR-1 Daemen 6.97m 22' 10.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Dearing, Katelyn FR-1 Holy Family 5.51m 18' 1" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 49.22m 161' 6" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
2 Roger, Ryan SO-2 Georgian Court 48.97m 160' 8" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
3 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 48.29m 158' 5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
4 Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 44.84m 147' 1" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
5 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 41.82m 137' 2" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
6 Quatse, Nicolas FR-1 Georgian Court 38.69m 126' 11" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
7 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 37.98m 124' 7" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 36.85m 120' 11" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
9 Coupe, Jared SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 36.35m 119' 3" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
9 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 36.35m 119' 3" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Farahani, Henry SO-2 Molloy 36.20m 118' 9" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
12 Saulpaugh, Andrew SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 35.51m 116' 6" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 33.21m 108' 11" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
14 Keller, Sullivan JR-3 Daemen 32.90m 107' 11" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
15 Strobele, Andrew SO-2 Daemen 28.72m 94' 3" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
16 Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 28.63m 93' 11" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
17 Faranda, Tim SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.20m 89' 3" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
18 McCray, Brandon SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 23.76m 77' 11" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
19 Veltre, Eric SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.63m 77' 6" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
20 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 23.12m 75' 10" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
21 Ponnaiya, Antony FR-1 Molloy 22.55m 74' 0" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
22 Robinson lll, Patrick FR-1 Holy Family 21.99m 72' 2" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Jones, Terrell FR-1 Holy Family 21.63m 70' 11" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 5, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 43.30m 142' 1" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
2 Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 38.97m 127' 10" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
3 Cornish, Caitlyn JR-3 Post 36.15m 118' 7" 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
4 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 34.91m 114' 6" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
5 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 34.20m 112' 2" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
6 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 34.19m 112' 2" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Duncan, Temera JR-3 District of Columbia 34.05m 111' 8" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
8 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 32.39m 106' 3" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Allocco, Isabella FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 32.05m 105' 2" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
10 Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 31.52m 103' 5" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
11 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 29.02m 95' 2" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 28.58m 93' 9" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Hartman, Noel SR-4 Georgian Court 27.17m 89' 2" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
14 Farrell, Alyssa JR-3 LIU Post 26.55m 87' 1" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Daemen 25.67m 84' 3" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Smith, Lisl FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.65m 80' 10" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
17 Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 24.07m 79' 0" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
18 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis FR-1 Holy Family 23.89m 78' 4" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
19 Williams , Kennedy JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.31m 76' 6" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
20 Smithwick, Olivia SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 22.09m 72' 6" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
21 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis SR-4 District of Columbia 22.02m 72' 3" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
22 Franklin, Tajah SR-4 District of Columbia 20.74m 68' 0" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Dearing, Katelyn FR-1 Holy Family 12.58m 41' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Saulpaugh, Andrew SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 51.76m 169' 10" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
2 Keller, Sullivan JR-3 Daemen 47.09m 154' 6" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
3 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 44.75m 146' 10" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 44.69m 146' 7" 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
5 Quatse, Nicolas FR-1 Georgian Court 44.43m 145' 9" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
6 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 42.31m 138' 10" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
7 Roger, Ryan SO-2 Georgian Court 42.19m 138' 5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 42.12m 138' 2" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
9 Coupe, Jared SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 40.32m 132' 3" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
10 Farahani, Henry SO-2 Molloy 40.03m 131' 4" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
11 Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 37.10m 121' 9" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
12 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 36.79m 120' 8" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Emrani, Josh JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 34.58m 113' 5" 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
14 Veltre, Eric SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 32.45m 106' 5" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 31.33m 102' 9" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
16 Strobele, Andrew SO-2 Daemen 26.76m 87' 9" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 McCray, Brandon SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 21.50m 70' 6" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 48.26m 158' 4" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
2 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 47.76m 156' 8" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
3 Farrell, Alyssa JR-3 LIU Post 43.51m 142' 9" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
4 Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 41.84m 137' 3" Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
5 Cornish, Caitlyn JR-3 Post 41.66m 136' 8" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 41.62m 136' 6" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
7 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 41.28m 135' 5" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 39.95m 131' 1" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Smithwick, Olivia SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 39.06m 128' 2" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
10 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Daemen 38.79m 127' 3" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
11 Williams , Kennedy JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 37.40m 122' 8" Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
11 Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 37.40m 122' 8" Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019
13 Allocco, Isabella FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 36.89m 121' 0" TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Sheffer, Sophie FR-1 Daemen 34.38m 112' 9" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
15 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 32.90m 107' 11" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
16 Hartman, Noel SR-4 Georgian Court 32.13m 105' 5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
17 Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 26.77m 87' 10" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paczesny, Krzysztof FR-1 Georgian Court 56.13m 184' 2" Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
2 Muir, Kyle SO-2 Georgian Court 54.54m 178' 11" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
3 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 52.79m 173' 2" Sharks Invitational Meet Mar 12, 2019
4 Keller, Sullivan JR-3 Daemen 46.07m 151' 2" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Faranda, Tim SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 44.46m 145' 10" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
6 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 41.54m 136' 3" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Guardado, Elias SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 37.95m 124' 6" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
8 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 37.35m 122' 6" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 35.77m 117' 4" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
10 Milner, Justin SO-2 Daemen 34.42m 112' 11" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
11 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 34.39m 112' 10" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
12 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 34.15m 112' 0" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
13 Farahani, Henry SO-2 Molloy 33.59m 110' 2" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
14 Veltre, Eric SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 32.90m 107' 11" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Christy, Seamus FR-1 Daemen 28.52m 93' 7" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Strobele, Andrew SO-2 Daemen 28.24m 92' 8" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 27.90m 91' 6" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
18 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 24.70m 81' 0" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
19 Fogle, Daniel FR-1 Daemen 24.63m 80' 10" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
20 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 23.34m 76' 7" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
21 Kerestedjian, Alec SO-2 Daemen 23.31m 76' 6" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrell, Alyssa JR-3 LIU Post 39.92m 131' 0" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
2 Zdanowicz, Ciara FR-1 Georgian Court 39.26m 128' 10" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
3 Hartman, Noel SR-4 Georgian Court 37.00m 121' 5" 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
4 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 36.97m 121' 3" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
5 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 27.85m 91' 4" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
6 Ramirez, Victoria SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 27.57m 90' 5" MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
7 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 26.59m 87' 3" CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2019
8 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.26m 86' 2" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
9 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis SR-4 District of Columbia 25.09m 82' 4" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
10 Ewing, Madison SO-2 Daemen 25.01m 82' 1" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
11 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 22.56m 74' 0" NCCAA championship May 8, 2019
12 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 22.45m 73' 8" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019
13 Haude, Taylor JR-3 Daemen 22.03m 72' 3" Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 21.10m 69' 3" Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
15 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.60m 67' 7" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
16 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.15m 66' 1" Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup Mar 22, 2019
17 Smith, Lisl FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18.90m 62' 0" 2019 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2019