DIII Midwest Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.83 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Grant, Jaylen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
3 Ogbuli, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Darrow, Stone SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.97 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Girone, Adrian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.98 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Thomas, Denzel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.98 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Jackson, Derrick Knox 6.98(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
8 Bean, Christian FR-1 Washington U. 6.99 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Jung, Benny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Richardson, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.01 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
12 Wright, Montez FR-1 Aurora 7.03 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
12 Davis, Jeremiah SR-4 Greenville 7.03 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
14 Kurth, Aaron JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.04 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
15 Hansen, Wilson SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.05 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
15 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay FR-1 Washington U. 7.05 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 7.06 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
18 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 7.08 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
18 Lewis, Diondre FR-1 Millikin 7.08 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Bisco, Jake SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 7.08 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Haye, Akeem SR-4 Aurora 7.08 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
22 Fleming, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.09 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
22 Tranel, Eli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.09 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
24 Klein, Cody FR-1 Illinois College 7.10 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
24 Lind, Kevin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.10 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
26 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 7.11 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
26 Burch, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Izima, Chiemela JR-3 Washington U. 7.11 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
29 Woods, Cornelius JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.12 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
30 Mathis, Robert SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.14 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
30 Lewis, Dionte FR-1 Millikin 7.14 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
32 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 7.15 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
32 Bailey, Nate JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.15 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
34 Greenlaw, Nic JR-3 St. Norbert 7.16 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
35 Muhammad, Jafar SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.17 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
36 Spivery, Jamauri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.18 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
36 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 7.18 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
36 Schneider, Jeff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
39 Gilbert, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
39 Leahy, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.21 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
39 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.21 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
42 Green, Chase SO-2 Washington U. 7.22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
42 Achs, Sheldon SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
42 Jackson, Lawrence JR-3 Carthage 7.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
45 Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.23 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
46 Ott, Matt FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.24 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
46 Reid, Nike JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.24 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
46 Pestel, Mathew SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.24 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
46 Rogers, David JR-3 Carthage 7.24 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
50 Moore, Matt SO-2 Washington U. 7.25 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
50 Schantek, Michael SR-4 Carthage 7.25 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
52 Siaw, Whitaker SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.26 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
53 Henley, CJ FR-1 Carthage 7.27 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
53 Jackson, AJ FR-1 Lake Forest 7.27 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
53 Paintsil, Elliott SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.27 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
53 Johnson, Kendall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.27 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
53 Carrillo, Isaiah FR-1 Aurora 7.27 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
53 Holt, Mahari SR-4 Greenville 7.27 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
59 Kohler, Bradley JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.28 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
59 Postman, Stefan FR-1 Elmhurst 7.28 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
59 Walker, Dameco FR-1 Ripon 7.28 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
59 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.28 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Fisher, Ben FR-1 Ripon 7.28 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
64 Fletcher, Samuel SR-4 St. Norbert 7.29 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
65 Edwards, Ethan SR-4 Aurora 7.30 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
65 Lieb, Lucas SO-2 Carthage 7.30 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
65 Thomas, Tyrique SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.30 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
65 Wolf, Sebastian SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.30 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
69 Wendland, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.31 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
69 Mitchell, Rayneal FR-1 Elmhurst 7.31 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
69 Stallworth, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 7.31 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
69 Morrow, Mitchel FR-1 Illinois College 7.31 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
73 Parbs, Justin SO-2 Elmhurst 7.33 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
74 Garland, Machi FR-1 Illinois College 7.34 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
74 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.34 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
76 Rudelich, Peter JR-3 Aurora 7.35 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
76 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 7.35 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
76 Mack, Amonde FR-1 Greenville 7.35 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
79 Koehn, Bo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.36 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
80 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.37 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
80 Burks, Kyle FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.37 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
80 Christiansen, Justin SO-2 Edgewood 7.37 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
83 Guisse, Alassane JR-3 Carthage 7.38 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
83 Kelly, Al'jarius FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.38 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
83 Wicks, Cameron SO-2 Lawrence 7.38 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
86 Panozzo, Vincent FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.39 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
86 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.39 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
86 Bunders, Austin JR-3 Ripon 7.39 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
86 Webster, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 7.39 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
90 Levi, Demario SO-2 Carthage 7.41 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
90 Miller, Tyson SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.41 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
92 Tahaney, Jake SR-4 Elmhurst 7.42 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
92 Allen, Zach FR-1 Lawrence 7.42 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
92 Jarvis, Alex FR-1 Carthage 7.42 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
95 Tetzlaff, Robert SO-2 St. Norbert 7.43 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
95 Bona, Reed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.43 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
95 Onano, Ronny SR-4 Carthage 7.43 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
95 Grob, Parker FR-1 Greenville 7.43 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
99 Joseph, Ajani FR-1 Beloit 7.44(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
99 Jordan, Mason FR-1 Edgewood 7.44 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 7.79 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
2 Huber, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.88 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
3 Makope, Audrey SO-2 St. Norbert 7.92 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
4 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.93 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
5 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.99 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
6 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 8.00 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
6 Karpinski, Emma FR-1 Ripon 8.00 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Bendery, Addison FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Armstrong, Kayla JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.01 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Jose, Eka JR-3 Washington U. 8.02 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 Peter, Robin SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.04 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
12 Jackson, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.05 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Bennett, Ally SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.07 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
14 Starzynski, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
14 Clay, Mycah FR-1 Washington U. 8.10 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
14 Castelli, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.10 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
17 Peterson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.12 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
17 Ludwig, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 8.12 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Ladner, Cindy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.12 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 8.12 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
21 Baker, Kenzie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.14 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Endries, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.14 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Bartz, Briana SR-4 Ripon 8.16 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Groos, Savannah JR-3 Washington U. 8.16 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 8.19 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
26 Watson-Haynes, Caira JR-3 Washington U. 8.21 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Crawford, Aminah JR-3 Beloit 8.22(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
28 Matuszewski, Hanna FR-1 Elmhurst 8.24 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
28 Chavez, Yasmin JR-3 Elmhurst 8.24 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
30 Pineda, Amy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.26 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
31 Kohlstruk, Casey SO-2 Washington U. 8.27 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
31 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.27 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
33 Schmitz, Camrie JR-3 Ripon 8.28 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
34 Mullen, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
34 Jackson, Marcedes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.29 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
36 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 8.30 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
37 Wallace , Ariyona SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.31 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
38 Johnson, Jamiya SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.33 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
38 Zima, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 8.33 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
38 Ruud, Elise SR-4 North Park 8.33 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
41 Ramsey, Lena JR-3 Beloit 8.34(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
41 Bolden, Jaylah FR-1 Aurora 8.34 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
41 Finley, Arianna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.34 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
44 Ryan, Camrin FR-1 Illinois College 8.35 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
45 Molette, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 8.36 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 Davis, Gianna FR-1 Aurora 8.38 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 Hodinicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.38 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
48 COLEMAN, ALEXUS SO-2 Millikin 8.40 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
48 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
50 Lichty, Emelia SO-2 St. Norbert 8.41 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
51 Lee, Nia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.42 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
52 Walk, Calie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.43 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
52 Baraglia, Nadia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.43 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
52 Laun-Smith, Eva JR-3 Beloit 8.43(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
55 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 8.44 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
56 Bunning, Jordyn SO-2 Washington U. 8.45 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
56 Sprinkman, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.45 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
58 Russell, Kiara JR-3 Aurora 8.46 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
58 Castellanos, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.46 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
60 Warr, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.48 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
60 Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence 8.48 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
62 Hearon, Kayla FR-1 Illinois College 8.49 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
63 Bouwkamp, Hannah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.50 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
63 Evans, Hope SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.50 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
63 Boyd, Anika SR-4 Washington U. 8.50 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
66 Boron, Davida SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.51 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
67 Burg, Trinity FR-1 Edgewood 8.53 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
67 Johnston, Channing FR-1 Millikin 8.53 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
67 Negron Morales, Camille JR-3 Washington U. 8.53 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
70 Seger, Alexa FR-1 Greenville 8.54 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
71 Davis, Taryn JR-3 Aurora 8.55 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
72 Effiong, Mminika SO-2 Illinois Tech 8.57 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
72 Nogaj, Grace FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.57 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
72 Woods, Natika FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.57 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
75 Rajamani, Sejal FR-1 Washington U. 8.58 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
76 Oswalt, Lizzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.59 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
77 Mueller, Jessica SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.60 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
78 Zmuda, Natalie SO-2 Fontbonne 8.62 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
79 Larson, Anna FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.65 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Urban, Sabrina SO-2 Elmhurst 8.66 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
81 Manzano, Chelsea FR-1 Elmhurst 8.68 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
81 Sewell, Taylor FR-1 Carthage 8.68 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
83 Capetillo, Nicolette FR-1 Elmhurst 8.69 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
83 Milos, Ilana FR-1 Carthage 8.69 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
85 Rahn, Payton SO-2 Ripon 8.71 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
86 Herkey, Allison FR-1 Carthage 8.72 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
86 Rabe, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.72 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
88 Taylor, Izzy SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.73 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
89 Jenkinson, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.74 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
89 Helferich, Emma SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.74 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
91 Brown, Ameerah FR-1 North Park 8.75 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
91 Osman, Amanda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.75 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
93 Wallace, Brianna FR-1 Illinois College 8.76 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
93 Dixon, Tamya SO-2 Fontbonne 8.76 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
93 Clapp, Sara FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.76 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
96 Kolton, Julia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.79 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
96 Pawlowski, Alexa SO-2 North Park 8.79 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
98 Mathews, Leilani FR-1 Elmhurst 8.80 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
99 Hood, Lexi FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.83 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
99 Laveieri, Joli FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.83 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jung, Benny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.25 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.49 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
3 Burch, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.57 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.59 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
5 Ogbuli, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.63 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
6 Hansen, Wilson SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.68 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
7 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.69 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Kyles, Jalen SO-2 Aurora 22.76 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Schantek, Michael SR-4 Carthage 22.84 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.92# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Wright, Montez FR-1 Aurora 22.93 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 Woods, Cornelius JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.93 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
13 Kurth, Aaron JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 22.95 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 23.08 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
15 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.11 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
16 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.12 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
17 Carrillo, Isaiah FR-1 Aurora 23.14 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
18 Greenlaw, Nic JR-3 St. Norbert 23.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Stelloh, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 23.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
20 Priebe, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 23.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
20 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 23.21# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
22 Miller, Tyson SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.23 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
22 Kohler, Bradley JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.23 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
24 Klein, Cody FR-1 Illinois College 23.27 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Rogers, David JR-3 Carthage 23.30 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
26 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 23.32 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
27 Haye, Akeem SR-4 Aurora 23.36 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
28 Wendland, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.40 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.48 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
30 Henley, CJ FR-1 Carthage 23.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
30 Christiansen, Justin SO-2 Edgewood 23.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
32 Lewis, Dionte FR-1 Millikin 23.52# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
33 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 23.53 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
34 Lewis, Diondre FR-1 Millikin 23.54 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Green, Chase SO-2 Washington U. 23.54 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
36 Bleich, Caleb FR-1 Millikin 23.56 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Lind, Kevin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 23.56 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
38 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 23.57 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
38 Bean, Christian FR-1 Washington U. 23.57 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
40 Wheat, Amitai SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.58 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
41 Harrison, Jared SO-2 Washington U. 23.61 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
42 Gray, Adam SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.65 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
42 Wolber, Keyon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.65 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
44 Reid, Nike JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.66# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
44 Potter, Steven SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.66 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
46 Mitchell, Rayneal FR-1 Elmhurst 23.68 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
46 Mathis, Robert SO-2 Illinois Tech 23.68 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
48 Izima, Chiemela JR-3 Washington U. 23.69 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
48 Leahy, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.69 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
50 Olatunde, Kunmi SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.70 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
51 Onano, Ronny SR-4 Carthage 23.71 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
52 Lieb, Lucas SO-2 Carthage 23.73 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
53 Ellis, Brandon SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.74 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
53 Schneider, Jeff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.74 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
55 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.75 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
56 Lee , Hunter Knox 23.79 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
56 Mills, Harry FR-1 Washington U. 23.79 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
58 Maric, Nikola FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.80# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
59 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 23.82 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
60 Paintsil, Elliott SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.84 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
61 Thomas, Tyrique SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.85 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
62 Bailey, Nate JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.86 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
63 Wosmek, Nate FR-1 Ripon 23.89 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
64 Walker, Dameco FR-1 Ripon 23.91 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
65 Tetzlaff, Robert SO-2 St. Norbert 23.92 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
66 Anderson, Judd SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.94 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
66 Moore, Harry SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.94 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
66 Postman, Stefan FR-1 Elmhurst 23.94 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
69 Mack, Amonde FR-1 Greenville 23.95 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
70 Jackson, AJ FR-1 Lake Forest 23.96 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
71 Woywod, Max JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.97 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
71 Allen, Zach FR-1 Lawrence 23.97 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
73 Casteel-Payne, Shemar SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.02 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
74 Siaw, Whitaker SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.07 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
75 Barner, Nick FR-1 Aurora 24.11 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
76 Edwards, Ethan SR-4 Aurora 24.12# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
76 Prohl, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.12 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
78 Teynor, Ben FR-1 Carthage 24.15 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
79 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.16# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
80 Thompson, Matt FR-1 Ripon 24.17 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
81 Parbs, Justin SO-2 Elmhurst 24.21 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
82 Bell, Connor JR-3 Carthage 24.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
82 Guisse, Alassane JR-3 Carthage 24.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
82 Hynek, Rylan SR-4 Illinois College 24.22 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Smith, Riley JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.23 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
86 Tahaney, Jake SR-4 Elmhurst 24.24 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
87 Wicks, Cameron SO-2 Lawrence 24.27 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
88 Jackson, Lawrence JR-3 Carthage 24.29 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
88 Koncius, Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.29 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
90 Newell, Adrian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.30 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
91 Joseph, Ajani FR-1 Beloit 24.34 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
92 Mucciante, Nicklas SR-4 Illinois College 24.36 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
93 Ott, Matt FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.38 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
94 Kalinowski, Caden SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.43 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
95 Richardson, Reuben FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.44 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
95 Simmons, Ethan JR-3 Lawrence 24.44 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
97 Ergas, Khadeil SR-4 Aurora 24.45# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
97 Graham, Dante SR-4 Carthage 24.45 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
99 Morris, Josh FR-1 Carthage 24.47 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
100 Mackall, Gray SR-4 U. of Chicago 24.50# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 26.06 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
2 Wimberly, Hailey SO-2 Millikin 26.27 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 McLaurin, Kelsey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.38 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
4 Wilson, Simone JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.39 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
5 Armstrong, Kayla JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.47# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
6 Hassan, Aleeza FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.59 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
7 Martin, Mary SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.63 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
8 Huber, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.69 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
9 Castelli, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.74 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 26.74 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Wajner, Sofia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.90 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
12 Starzynski, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.92 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Karpinski, Emma FR-1 Ripon 26.93 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
14 Endries, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.97 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.02 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
15 Jackson, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.02 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
17 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.09 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 27.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
19 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.12# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 27.14 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
21 Simon, Josephine JR-3 Washington U. 27.23 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
22 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 27.32 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
23 Peterson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.34 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
24 Bennett, Ally SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.35# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
25 Bartz, Briana SR-4 Ripon 27.36 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
26 Parker, Keely FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.38 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
27 Matuszewski, Hanna FR-1 Elmhurst 27.48 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
28 Mullen, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.49 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Gupte, Alicia SO-2 Washington U. 27.50 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Brown, Daijah FR-1 St. Norbert 27.55 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
31 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 27.62 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
32 Kohlstruk, Casey SO-2 Washington U. 27.65 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
33 Castellanos, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.68 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
33 Walk, Calie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.68 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
33 Peter, Robin SR-4 U. of Chicago 27.68 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
36 Molette, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 27.74 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Williams, Jada JR-3 Aurora 27.76# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
38 Lichty, Emelia SO-2 St. Norbert 27.78# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
39 McClone, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 27.81 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
40 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.82 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
40 Horak, Carly JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.82 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
42 Crawford, Aminah JR-3 Beloit 27.84 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
43 Harmon, Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.89 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
44 Hempen, Jessie SO-2 Illinois College 27.90 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Hearon, Kayla FR-1 Illinois College 27.95 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 Gomez, Sarah SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 27.98 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
47 Hodinicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.00 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
48 Sandage, Jorri SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 28.02 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
49 Lawrence, Holly SO-2 Washington U. 28.03 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
50 Baraglia, Nadia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.04 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
51 Huth, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.29 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
52 White, Tyrani JR-3 Carthage 28.30 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
53 Boron, Davida SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 28.32 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
54 Zima, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 28.36# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
55 Demco, Zanzie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.43 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
56 Ware, Akilah SO-2 Millikin 28.44# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
56 Finley, Arianna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.44 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
58 Davis, Gianna FR-1 Aurora 28.53 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
59 COLEMAN, ALEXUS SO-2 Millikin 28.54 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
60 Johnson, Jamiya SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.55 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
60 Lorenz, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.55 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
62 Osman, Amanda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.56 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
62 Harvin, Sylvia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.56 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
64 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 28.57 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
64 Clay, Mycah FR-1 Washington U. 28.57 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
64 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 28.57 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
67 Chavez, Yasmin JR-3 Elmhurst 28.58 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
67 Rahn, Payton SO-2 Ripon 28.58 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
69 Bouwkamp, Hannah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.60 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
69 Evans, Hope SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.60 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
71 Wajner, Raquel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.65 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
72 Niebrugge, Brianna JR-3 Millikin 28.66# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
72 Bolden, Jaylah FR-1 Aurora 28.66 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
74 Baltudis, Anna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.67 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
75 Wallace , Ariyona SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.70# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
75 Geisness, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.70 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
75 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.70 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
78 Nichols, Angelina SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.72 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
79 Small, Reganice FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.74 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
79 Rodgers, Natasha FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.74 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
81 Cossio, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 28.76 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
82 Urban, Sabrina SO-2 Elmhurst 28.77 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
83 Bunning, Jordyn SO-2 Washington U. 28.81 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
84 Haas, Claire FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.84 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
85 Laveieri, Joli FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.85 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
86 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 28.89 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
87 Jacome, Dayanne FR-1 Elmhurst 28.91 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
88 Glatz, Madi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 28.92 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
89 Srnka, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.93 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
90 Zmuda, Natalie SO-2 Fontbonne 28.98 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
91 Shine, Fiona FR-1 Lawrence 29.03 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
92 Jenkinson, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.09 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
93 Ghiorsi, Fiorella SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.10 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
94 Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence 29.15 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
95 Hintz, Mikaela SR-4 Lawrence 29.16 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
96 Hollingsworth, Janna SO-2 Carthage 29.25 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
96 Petersen, Maya SR-4 Ripon 29.25 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
98 Wingood, Ali FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.35 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
98 Clapp, Sara FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 29.35 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
100 Rohme, Sydnie FR-1 U. of Chicago 29.37 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 49.32# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
3 Burch, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.65 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Schantek, Michael SR-4 Carthage 50.03 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
5 Girone, Adrian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.09 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
6 Cernek, Gavin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.25 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
7 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 50.35 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
8 Wheat, Amitai SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.67 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Wagner, John Harry JR-3 Washington U. 50.76 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Koehn, Bo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.41 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Hendrickson, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.44 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Lehman, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.74 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
13 Koncius, Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.82# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
14 Priebe, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 51.98# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
15 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 52.08# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Wendland, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.24 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
17 Schoonover , William SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.70# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
17 Ellis, Brandon SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.70# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
19 Whetstone, Jack Henry FR-1 Washington U. 52.76 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
20 Thelan, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 52.93 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
21 Lamb, Luke JR-3 Washington U. 52.94 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
22 Jordan, Mason FR-1 Edgewood 53.06 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
23 Brown, Marshall SO-2 Illinois College 53.20 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Graham, Dante SR-4 Carthage 53.25 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
25 Jensen, Henry SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.29 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
26 Paintsil, Elliott SR-4 U. of Chicago 53.32# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
27 Meyer, Ethan SR-4 Millikin 53.34 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 Shuda, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 53.44 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
29 Woywod, Max JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.46# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
30 Hasselbrook, Preus JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 53.50 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
31 Love, Elijah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.64# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
32 Lohman, Dustin FR-1 Millikin 53.69 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Prohl, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.80 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
34 Casteel-Payne, Shemar SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.89# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
35 Jimenez, Brian SO-2 MSOE 54.29 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
36 Jakubowski, Deven JR-3 MSOE 54.36 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
37 Fenn, Daniel FR-1 St. Norbert 54.50# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
38 Iverson, Gregory FR-1 MSOE 54.71 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
39 Brosman, Nick SR-4 Aurora 54.82# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
40 Tischendorf, Dane FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 55.02 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
41 LaPoint, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 55.34 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
42 Di Pietro, Ryan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.42# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
43 Hasselbrook, Preus JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 56.08# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
44 Vasquez, Luis SR-4 Millikin 56.53# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
45 Bernasek, Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 56.76# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
46 Radovan, Jacob FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.92 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Lake Forest 57.57 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
48 Haasser, Michael FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 57.73 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
49 Salvador, Andres SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.18# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
50 Carson, Ezekiel JR-3 Ripon 58.50 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
51 Hintz, Sawyer FR-1 Lawrence 59.39 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
52 Lawniczak, Noah FR-1 Carthage 1:00.80 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
53 Schmidt, Logan FR-1 Lake Forest 1:00.83 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
54 Yerragontila, Saikiran SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:07.39 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Simone JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.66# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
2 Wimberly, Hailey SO-2 Millikin 59.27 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Armstrong, Kayla JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.28# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Eastburn, Katie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 59.32 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
5 Hansen, Elle JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.75 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
6 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.01 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
7 Novick, Rachel JR-3 Washington U. 1:01.24 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Williams, Jada JR-3 Aurora 1:01.52# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Wajner, Sofia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.17 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
10 Mitchell, Lydia Knox 1:02.31 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
11 Barta, Brianne JR-3 St. Norbert 1:02.42# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
12 Dudley, Katherine SO-2 Washington U. 1:02.55 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
13 McClone, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 1:02.63# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
14 Purdue, Cora SO-2 St. Norbert 1:02.76# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
15 Smith, Madilyn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.77 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
16 Rabe, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.88 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
17 Demco, Zanzie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.94 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Parker, Keely FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.01 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
19 Mullen, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.16 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
20 Brinkman, Abby SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:03.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
21 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.20 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
22 Wood, Abby FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.25 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
23 Peterson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.32 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
24 Ghiorsi, Fiorella SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.48 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
25 Srnka, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.67 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Renison, Eryn SO-2 Millikin 1:03.72 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 1:03.74# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
28 Geisness, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.96 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Puri, Ankita FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:04.07 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
30 Kievman, Mackenzie SO-2 Washington U. 1:04.10 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
31 Bojar, Alana JR-3 Washington U. 1:04.11 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
32 Glatz, Madi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.56 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
33 Dombroski, Jade FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:04.58 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
33 Ware, Akilah SO-2 Millikin 1:04.58 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 1:04.61# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
36 Harvin, Sylvia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.73 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
37 Niebrugge, Brianna JR-3 Millikin 1:04.90# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
38 Wajner, Raquel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.09 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
39 Nichols, Angelina SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.27# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
40 Dickenson, Rachael FR-1 Elmhurst 1:05.62 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
41 Small, Reganice FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.66# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
42 Rodgers, Natasha FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:05.68 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
43 Porter, Jaidyn SO-2 Illinois College 1:05.93 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Negron Morales, Camille JR-3 Washington U. 1:05.99 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
45 Hempen, Jessie SO-2 Illinois College 1:06.20 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Schmitz, Camrie JR-3 Ripon 1:06.52 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Wingood, Ali FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:06.70# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
48 Petersen, Maya SR-4 Ripon 1:07.13 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
49 Walters, Karissa FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:07.41 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
50 Oswalt, Lizzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.63 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
51 Haas, Claire FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:07.98 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
52 Szostak, Ellen SO-2 Lake Forest 1:08.18 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
52 Woods, Emily JR-3 Illinois College 1:08.18 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 1:08.20# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
55 Sogin, Hallie SR-4 Lawrence 1:08.31 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
56 Phillips, Stephanie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.37 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
57 Pluister, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:10.14 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
58 Schroeder, Brynn JR-3 Lawrence 1:11.31 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
59 Finn, Bridget FR-1 Ripon 1:11.35 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
60 King, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 1:12.78 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
61 Villalobos, Jessica FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:14.54 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
62 Serrano, Bella FR-1 Carthage 1:14.63 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
63 Schultz, Kathryn SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:15.72 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
64 Hodal, Lauren SO-2 MSOE 1:16.11 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
65 Atia, Grace FR-1 Lake Forest 1:18.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
66 Endicott, Amanda FR-1 Lawrence 1:18.71 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
67 Rivas, Jennifer FR-1 MSOE 1:21.62 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Potter, Steven SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
2 Sebastian, Brendon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.55 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
3 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.19 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Shine, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:58.26 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
5 Wheat, Amitai SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.65 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Santoro , Arthur JR-3 Washington U. 1:59.16 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
7 Goertz, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 1:59.59 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Cox, Jackson FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.94 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
9 Fleming, Jon SR-4 Washington U. 2:00.66 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Raatz, Nathan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:01.32 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Engels, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:02.06 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
12 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 2:02.12# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Motter, Marc SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:02.19 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
14 Matuszewski, Andrew SO-2 Elmhurst 2:02.20 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
15 Gasper, Ben SO-2 Washington U. 2:02.24 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
16 Tavangar, Kiyan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:02.46 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
17 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:03.27 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
18 Owens, Jabari FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:03.59 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
19 Piotrowski, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:03.64 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
20 Cheung, Joshua FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:03.73 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
21 Harvey, Nick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.88 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
22 Engel, Finn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04.07 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
23 Mody, Akshay SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:04.20 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
24 Soria, Nathan JR-3 Washington U. 2:04.51 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 Dulin, Riley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:04.82 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 2:05.21 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Balizado, Evan SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:05.43 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
28 Patel, Mik SR-4 Lawrence 2:05.76 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:06.11 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
30 Noel, Jason SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.12 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
31 Aimesbury, Keegan FR-1 Ripon 2:06.63 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Scott, Michael FR-1 Illinois College 2:06.72 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Bush, Gabe FR-1 Millikin 2:07.24 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Fitzpatrick, Sean JR-3 MSOE 2:07.69 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
34 Rismay, Jaden FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:07.69 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
36 Smyth, Aidan FR-1 Washington U. 2:07.96 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
37 Verlinden, Justin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.41 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
38 Milostan, Jeffrey FR-1 Elmhurst 2:08.56 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
39 Fedderke, Jacob SO-2 Illinois College 2:09.93 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Anderson, Carter JR-3 Washington U. 2:10.38 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
41 Smith, Ellison SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.51 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
42 McBride, Shane FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.77 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
43 Norcross, Mathieu SO-2 Lake Forest 2:11.47 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
44 Previdi, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:11.53 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
45 Lutzke, Noah FR-1 Ripon 2:11.72 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
46 Ketchman, Louis FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:13.04 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
47 Fayas, Collin FR-1 MSOE 2:13.12 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
48 Huerta, Arandu JR-3 MSOE 2:13.74 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
49 Villacorta, Justin JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:15.09 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
50 Lieggi, Michael FR-1 Elmhurst 2:16.18 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
51 Jensen, Mark FR-1 Millikin 2:17.90 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Dowdy, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:17.93 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
53 Pratt, Aiden SO-2 Lake Forest 2:18.90 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
54 Long, Cole SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:20.41 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
55 Szaltis, Hayden FR-1 Elmhurst 2:27.92 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
56 Chavez, Luis FR-1 North Park 2:31.08 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
57 Whitehead, Lionel FR-1 Lake Forest 2:31.52 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
58 Dooley, Jake FR-1 Elmhurst 2:33.19 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
59 Hatcher, Simon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:38.01# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grigaux, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.38 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
2 Geisness, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:18.81 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
3 Tarsa, Joyana SO-2 St. Norbert 2:20.45# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
4 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 2:21.24 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Mesiano, Sara SR-4 Washington U. 2:21.44 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
6 LeBrun, Maddie SR-4 St. Norbert 2:22.08# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
7 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.34 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Srnka, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
9 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.54 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
10 Cook, Natalie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.69 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
11 Jorgensen, Caitlin FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:24.06 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
12 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:24.46 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
13 Youell, Charlotte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:25.15# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
14 Smith, Zoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:25.64# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Vandenplas, Breanna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:25.98 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
16 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:26.16 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
17 Vaccaro, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.24 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
18 Demco, Zanzie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:26.80 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
19 Vandenplas, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.07 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Dyer, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.27 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
21 Buado, Ashley SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.65 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
22 Rong, Nikki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.85 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
23 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 2:27.92 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
24 Smith, Sophia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:29.49 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Karner, Anna FR-1 Washington U. 2:30.02 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
26 Ruplinger, Hailey SR-4 St. Norbert 2:30.59# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
27 Kirby, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.00 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
28 Engebretson, Grace FR-1 Ripon 2:32.15 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.18 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
30 Keene, Ashton SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:33.69 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
31 Burns, Annabelle SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:33.78 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
32 Tenorio, Irais SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:34.33 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Rodriguez, Leslye FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:34.66 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
34 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 2:34.91 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
35 McQueeny, Molly SR-4 Carthage 2:35.92 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
36 Casey, Abbey SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:35.96 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 2:35.99 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
38 Brinkman, Abby SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:36.20 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
39 Drogolewicz, Janelle FR-1 Elmhurst 2:37.48 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
40 Henz, Alexis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:37.53 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
41 Gomes, Paula SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:37.90 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
42 Miazek, Patrycja FR-1 North Park 2:38.60 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
43 Rosa, Jackie SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:38.75 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
44 Giurini, Lauren SO-2 Lake Forest 2:40.55 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
45 Weddle, Makaila SO-2 Ripon 2:41.61 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
46 Lotz, Kara FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:43.01 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
47 Parra, Atzin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:43.19 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
48 DeJonge, Lauren SO-2 Elmhurst 2:43.29 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
49 Moran, Kacie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:43.34 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
50 Estrada, Daniela FR-1 Elmhurst 2:44.80 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
51 Lewis, Hope FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:48.19 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
52 Rottier, Lauren SO-2 St. Norbert 2:48.95 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
53 Taylor, Madeline FR-1 Lawrence 2:49.84 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
54 Douedari, Samia SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:50.92 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
55 Manna, Kaitlyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:51.40 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
56 Nelson, Erin SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:53.08 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
57 Schirmacher, Jillian JR-3 Carthage 2:53.46 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
58 Waye, Morgan SO-2 Ripon 2:55.61 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
59 Squier, Kaitlin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:57.32 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
60 Winzenried, Hayley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:58.10 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
61 Lopez, Karen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:59.32 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
62 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:59.80 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
63 O'Leary, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:02.52 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
64 Livesay, Jena FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:04.45 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
65 Beilke, Tianna SO-2 Lake Forest 3:06.75 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
66 Flores, Lizzy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:10.70# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
67 Krevitz, Zoey JR-3 Illinois Tech 3:11.63 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
68 Spaeth, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 3:13.72 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
69 Alderson, Lili FR-1 Ripon 3:27.03 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
70 Salazar, Isamar SR-4 Aurora 3:35.62# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
71 Urig, Madalyn SO-2 Illinois Tech 3:39.95 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:18.84 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
2 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:20.20# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 Sebastian, Brendon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:22.10 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
4 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:22.19 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
5 Hodkinson, Brad SR-4 Washington U. 4:23.25 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
6 Penningroth, Jonah SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.66 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
7 Rathkamp, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:27.12 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
9 Chittenden, Cy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:27.27# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Adams, Kyle JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:27.45 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
11 Cobin, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 4:27.49 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Figueira, Val SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:27.71# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Bruehl, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:28.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
14 Wright, Connor SO-2 Washington U. 4:28.32 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
15 Gardner, Chase JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:28.38 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
16 Kates, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:29.18# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 Quaroni, Marco SR-4 Washington U. 4:31.05 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
18 Bostwick, Blake SR-4 MSOE 4:31.06 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
19 Fujimori, Gavin JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:31.84 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
20 Bath, Nick JR-3 MSOE 4:32.65 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
21 Koenning, Tim SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:33.01# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
22 Olson, Jordan SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:33.36 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
23 McNamara, Thomas SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:33.79 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
24 Candell, Jeff FR-1 Washington U. 4:34.18 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 Walters, Blake SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:34.44 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
26 Koch, Campbell SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:35.06 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
27 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:35.15 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
28 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:35.49 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
29 Cadden, Liam SO-2 Washington U. 4:35.93 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Olenek, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 4:36.68 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
31 Matuszewski, Andrew SO-2 Elmhurst 4:36.73 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
32 Wright, Steven JR-3 Carthage 4:36.93 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
33 Hastings, Xander FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:37.05# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
34 Strasser, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.90 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
35 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 4:37.96# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Potter, David SO-2 Ripon 4:38.50 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
37 Zielinski, Karsten SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.26 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
38 Kozinski, Nolan SO-2 MSOE 4:39.41 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
39 Shotton, Cameron SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.96 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Sanchez, Cristian SO-2 Elmhurst 4:40.24 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
41 Norton, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:40.31# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
42 Schaefer, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:40.92 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
43 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:41.24 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Ketchman, Louis FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:41.94 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
45 Tomich, Trevor SR-4 Carthage 4:42.08 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
46 Ford, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:42.14 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Ripon 4:42.40 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
48 Heiple, Tanner SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:42.95 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Arthur, Aaron SR-4 Lawrence 4:43.02 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
50 Schwartz, Zakry SR-4 Carthage 4:43.11 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
51 Wilson, Philip JR-3 Lake Forest 4:43.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
52 Nelson, Taijhan JR-3 Millikin 4:44.35 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
53 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:44.65 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Hirschmann, Brandon FR-1 MSOE 4:44.69 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
55 Reyes, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 4:45.01 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
56 Daniels, Billy SO-2 Lawrence 4:45.11 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
57 Engels, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:46.04 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
58 Oddsson Cricco , Olaf FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:46.66# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
59 Almarales, Randy FR-1 Elmhurst 4:47.05 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
60 Eagon, Stefan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:47.74 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
61 Bogart, Ernest FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:47.76# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
62 Vaculik, Noah JR-3 MSOE 4:48.60 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
63 Go, Julian SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:48.94 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
64 Corrigan, Justin JR-3 Carthage 4:49.06 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
65 Schoenbach, Gabe SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:49.71 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
66 Boreczky, Joey FR-1 Carthage 4:50.03 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
67 Bush, Gabe FR-1 Millikin 4:50.60# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
68 Ebel, William SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:50.88# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
69 Edwards, Thomas SR-4 Carthage 4:50.94 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
70 Lodwig, Aidan FR-1 Carthage 4:51.42 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
71 Raatz, Nathan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:51.43 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
72 Movva, Arun FR-1 Washington U. 4:51.45 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
73 Dietz, Cormac FR-1 Aurora 4:51.47# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
74 Heiser, Peyton SO-2 Carthage 4:51.74 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
75 Webber, Evan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.87 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
76 Dignan, Cameron SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:52.27 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
77 Termaat, Ty FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:52.58 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
78 Rice, Dillon JR-3 Lake Forest 4:52.69 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
79 Gray, Ethan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:52.84 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
80 Huff, Peter FR-1 Washington U. 4:52.92 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
81 Radtke, Garrett SO-2 Ripon 4:54.30 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
82 Alanis, Marco JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:54.38 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
83 Krause, Alex SO-2 Edgewood 4:54.90 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
84 Mankowski, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:56.26 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
85 Batzko, Blake JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:56.74 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
86 Fitzpatrick, Sean JR-3 MSOE 4:56.80 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
87 Rankin, Parker SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:56.81 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
88 Wolchuck, Warren SR-4 Carthage 4:57.16 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
89 Braun, Ehren SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:57.57 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
90 Sorenson, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:58.24 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
91 Bojdak-Yates, Itai FR-1 Lawrence 4:58.37 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
92 Fearn, Andrew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.55 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
93 Kral, Jackson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:59.68# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
94 Ermilio, Jeremy SO-2 Carthage 4:59.71 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
95 Penn, Mauricio JR-3 Beloit 4:59.84 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
96 Johnson, Brady SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:00.14 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
97 Garcia, Julian SO-2 Lawrence 5:00.20 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
98 Biswas, Shopnavo FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:00.55 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
99 Mainellis, Jackson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:01.94 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
100 Labatore, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 5:02.29 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:11.25 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
2 Elgamal, Sophie JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:11.57 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
3 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 5:11.96 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Boudreau, Maggie SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:12.20 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
5 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:12.63 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
6 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:13.53 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
7 Shoemaker, Abigail JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:14.38 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
8 Jorgensen, Caitlin FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:14.60# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Vandenplas, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:16.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Dyer, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:17.13# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 Lawler, Paige SR-4 Washington U. 5:17.64 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:18.62# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Smith, Zoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:19.44 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
14 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:19.67 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Brockway, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:19.85 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
16 Konkus, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 5:21.19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
17 Stegmeier, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 5:22.41 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
18 Young, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 5:22.63 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
19 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:22.70 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
20 de Souza, Zarya JR-3 Washington U. 5:23.35 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Behrens, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 5:25.57 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
22 Ott, Lindsay FR-1 Washington U. 5:26.25 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
23 Benzing, Meygan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:27.47 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
24 Ensley, Sahara SR-4 Washington U. 5:27.90 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 Gardipee, Kelley SR-4 St. Norbert 5:30.02# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
26 Humecke, Jill SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:30.08 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
27 Hawksford, Leah SO-2 Lawrence 5:32.47 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
28 King, Madison JR-3 Ripon 5:33.10 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Casey, Abbey SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:33.89 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
30 Hildebrandt, Annika JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:34.51# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
31 Briggs, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:35.25 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
32 McQueeny, Molly SR-4 Carthage 5:35.44 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
33 Schaffler, Frances FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:36.01# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
34 Birimac, Katarina FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:36.09# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
35 Miner, Johnelle SR-4 Carthage 5:36.40 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
36 Ehrhart, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 5:37.35 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
37 Rong, Nikki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:37.88 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
38 Blaedow, Maddy SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:38.20 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
39 Temple, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:38.70 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
40 Eck, Maddy SO-2 Millikin 5:38.81 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Johnston, Katie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:39.42 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Bennis, Lexi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:40.49 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
43 Cook, Natalie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:41.03 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
44 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:41.27# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
45 Szostak, Ellen SO-2 Lake Forest 5:41.48 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
46 Vandenplas, Breanna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:43.96 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 5:44.41 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
48 Rodriguez, Leslye FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:45.20 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
49 Burke, Kayley FR-1 Elmhurst 5:45.28 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
50 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR-3 Millikin 5:46.81 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 London, Daniele JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:48.43 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Larsen, Mackenzie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:48.45# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
53 Claudio, Jennifer JR-3 Elmhurst 5:50.13 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
54 Kovats, Anna FR-1 Elmhurst 5:50.87 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
55 Hogenkamp, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:52.32 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Pitterman, Kayleigh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:52.45 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
57 Tenorio, Irais SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:54.64 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
58 Diaz, Michelle FR-1 Elmhurst 5:54.83 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
59 Edwards, Ruth FR-1 Millikin 5:56.36 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
60 Hill, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:58.20# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
61 Wooster, Tyra SR-4 Carthage 5:58.89 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
62 Bartolotta, Antonia SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6:01.10 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
63 Balog, Morgan JR-3 MSOE 6:01.99 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
64 LaMonto, Natalie SO-2 Lawrence 6:03.45 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
65 Perrow, Alexa FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:08.58 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Garcia, Becky SR-4 Elmhurst 6:08.87 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
67 Aguado, Isabel FR-1 Aurora 6:09.81# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
68 Dosmann , Danica Knox 6:10.67 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
69 Exner, Morgan SR-4 Ripon 6:12.50 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
70 Chiappetta, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:13.27# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
71 Nelson, Erin SO-2 Illinois Tech 6:13.50 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
72 Peters, Madison FR-1 Edgewood 6:17.36 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
73 Villalobos, Natalie SO-2 Carthage 6:17.89 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
74 Lewis, Hope FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:19.87 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
75 Campbell, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 6:22.97 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
76 Santiago, Isabelle SO-2 Aurora 6:23.08# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
77 Iverson, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:23.87 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
78 Cich, Tricia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:29.02 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
79 Warkocki, Ana JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:29.17 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
80 Bay, Emily JR-3 Fontbonne 6:30.05 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
81 Meraz, Alondra SR-4 Aurora 6:30.39# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
82 Weretka, Madison SR-4 Aurora 6:31.36# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
83 Popovich, Jennifer SR-4 Aurora 6:32.07# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
84 Moran, Chloe FR-1 MSOE 6:43.97 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
85 McKenna, Teagan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:44.50 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
86 Corzine, Rachel Knox 6:54.99 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
87 McChesney, Molly FR-1 North Park 6:56.64 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
88 Shields, Lexi FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:00.38 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
89 Lawrence, Alison FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7:01.80 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
90 Naber, Alyssa SO-2 Ripon 7:04.10 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
91 Meadows, McKenzie Knox 7:12.06 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
92 Gonzalez, Jahaira FR-1 Ripon 7:13.90 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
93 Plunkett, Lucy SO-2 North Park 7:45.15 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
94 Flores, Lizzy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:47.93 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
95 Urig, Madalyn SO-2 Illinois Tech 7:49.56 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matteucci, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 8:21.67 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
2 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:35.15# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:35.38 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
4 Hodkinson, Brad SR-4 Washington U. 8:37.59 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
5 Ridderhoff, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 8:39.40 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
6 Gardner, Chase JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:39.79# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
7 Kortenhof, Joe SR-4 Lawrence 8:43.51 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Nicholson, Braden FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:47.33 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
9 Trimark, Noah SR-4 Washington U. 8:48.98 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:52.73# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 Ford, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.01 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
12 Kates, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:56.10 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
13 Ly, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 8:56.61 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
14 Shroda, Bjorn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:59.16 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
15 Harris, Dolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:59.92 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
16 Hill, Max SO-2 U. of Chicago 9:00.19 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
17 Sebastian, Brendon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:01.64 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
18 Nevins, Charlie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:01.99 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
19 McNamara, Thomas SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9:02.46 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
20 Gersch, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 9:04.31 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Potter, Steven SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:05.50 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
22 Spellman, Dan FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:07.75 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
23 Higueros, Julian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:07.88 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
24 Norton, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:08.00 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Morrill, Griff JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:08.46 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Muskevitsch, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:09.76 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
27 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:09.89 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
28 O'Neill, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:12.38 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:12.58 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
30 Barbour, Jack JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:12.62# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
31 Bishnupuri, Pratyay JR-3 Washington U. 9:12.83 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
32 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:13.02 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
33 Hastings, Xander FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:13.79 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
34 Brdicko, Nicholas SO-2 Washington U. 9:15.63 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
35 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:15.73 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
36 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:16.06 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
37 Raybould, Steven SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9:17.93 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
38 Vaculik, Noah JR-3 MSOE 9:19.68 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
39 Madoche, Tyler JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9:20.05 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Alexander, Dane FR-1 Millikin 9:20.36# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
41 Wilson, Philip JR-3 Lake Forest 9:21.45 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
42 Fujimori, Gavin JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:21.61# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
43 Kehoe, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:21.74 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
44 Buske, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:22.47 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
45 Williams, Scott SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:23.26 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
46 Bertulis, Timothy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:23.32 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
47 Silagi, Joe FR-1 Washington U. 9:25.67 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
48 Shotton, Cameron SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:26.25 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
49 Nelson, Taijhan JR-3 Millikin 9:27.15# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
50 Alanis, Marco JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:29.81 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Illinois Tech 9:31.10 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
52 Webber, Evan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:31.53 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
53 Strasser, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:31.90 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
54 Hunter, Gage SO-2 Edgewood 9:31.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
55 Reyes, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 9:32.52 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
56 Zielinski, Karsten SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:32.71 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
57 Bicknell, Austin SO-2 Millikin 9:34.47# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
58 Loebel, Cailan FR-1 Elmhurst 9:34.90 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
59 Hansen, Henry FR-1 Edgewood 9:36.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
60 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:37.94 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
61 McClellan, Kort FR-1 Millikin 9:39.38# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
62 Lodewyck, Jeremy SO-2 Elmhurst 9:40.38 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
63 Termaat, Ty FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9:41.66 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
64 Gille, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:42.00 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
65 Jones, Garrett SO-2 Millikin 9:42.94# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
66 Binegar, Alexander JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:45.50 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
67 Hatano, Yusuke SR-4 Beloit 9:45.69 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
68 Go, Julian SO-2 Illinois Tech 9:46.04 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
69 McDade, Riley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:46.55 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
70 Forstner, Sam FR-1 Ripon 9:49.64 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
71 Cruz, Diego FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:55.01 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 King, Eli SO-2 Millikin 9:55.54# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
73 Kumar, Rohan SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:56.66 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
73 Sanchez, Jacob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:56.66 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
75 Seniker, Grant SR-4 Illinois College 9:57.19 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
76 Kremsreiter, Miles SO-2 Ripon 10:02.12 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
77 Merril, Jonathan FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:07.98 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
78 Johnson, Brady SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:10.19 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
79 Avalos, Anthony SR-4 Elmhurst 10:14.51 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
80 Murray, Ian FR-1 Ripon 10:15.49 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
81 Sandoval, Kenneth FR-1 Millikin 10:18.62# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
82 Braun, Ehren SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10:19.35 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
83 Strasler, Jacob FR-1 MSOE 10:20.50 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
84 Willer II, George FR-1 Elmhurst 10:22.21 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
85 Malarski, Andrew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:25.28 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
86 Aumuller, Michael FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:26.67 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
87 Natchwey, Michael SO-2 Edgewood 10:34.67 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
88 Albert, Cooper FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:38.85 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
89 Corke, Matt JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:40.79 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
90 Gumieny, JJ FR-1 Edgewood 10:43.98 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
91 De La Torre, Javier FR-1 Elmhurst 10:48.88 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
92 Saleem, Mohammed JR-3 Illinois Tech 11:11.77 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
93 Aguilera, Antonio SR-4 Elmhurst 11:53.97 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boudreau, Maggie SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:14.64# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
2 Brockway, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:16.45# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 Elgamal, Sophie JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:22.18# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Keene, Ashton SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:22.44 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Shoemaker, Abigail JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:23.51# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
6 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:34.18# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
7 Blaedow, Maddy SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:38.46 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Spadlowski, Elita JR-3 Elmhurst 10:42.70 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
9 Cullinane, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:44.36 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
10 Jones, Amanda SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:49.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Natividad, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:50.14# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Mair, Taylor SR-4 Edgewood 10:51.11 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Urban, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:52.61 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
14 Berning, Clara JR-3 Edgewood 10:53.20 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
15 Hutson, Rachael SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:54.11 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
16 Jeffs, Lucy SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:56.60 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
17 Clausen, Emily JR-3 Elmhurst 11:00.22 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
18 Kupiec, Julie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:00.33 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
19 Rong, Nikki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:07.84 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
20 Smith, Sophia JR-3 U. of Chicago 11:09.69# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
21 Briggs, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:10.87 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:12.04 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Berlet, Jenna JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11:13.39 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
24 Mitchell, Ruthie FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:13.71 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Hernandez, Natalia SO-2 Elmhurst 11:15.51 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
26 Kraus, Emily SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 11:15.89 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
27 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:18.31 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
28 Young, Caroline SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:19.86 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Ganser, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:22.87 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
30 Johnston, Katie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:23.69 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
31 Hildebrandt, Annika JR-3 U. of Chicago 11:25.36 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
32 Mineo, Victoria SO-2 Millikin 11:25.38# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
33 Henz, Alexis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:26.21 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
34 Ruona, Rachel SR-4 MSOE 11:26.86 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
35 Rodriguez, Leslye FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:27.27 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
36 Sanders, Laura JR-3 Carthage 11:29.20 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
37 Renaud, Audrey FR-1 Elmhurst 11:29.26 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
38 McLaughlin, Allyson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:31.60 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
39 Mollnhuber, Anna FR-1 Lake Forest 11:32.81 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
40 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR-3 Millikin 11:37.67# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
41 Walstrom, Kathleen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:41.49 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
42 Flyte, Mikayla FR-1 Ripon 11:43.36 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
43 Steier, Desirae SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11:45.93 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Menke, Kirsten JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:46.38 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Gniady, Molly JR-3 Lake Forest 11:47.23 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
46 Eck, Maddy SO-2 Millikin 11:50.85# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
47 Hanseder, Madi SR-4 Edgewood 11:54.53 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
48 Wille, Kate JR-3 Carthage 11:56.64 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
49 Dietsche, Brooke SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 11:56.97 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
50 Temple, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:58.40 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
51 Cich, Tricia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:03.30 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
52 Perrow, Alexa FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:07.32 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
53 Fricke, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:08.84 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
54 Edwards, Ruth FR-1 Millikin 12:12.93# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
55 Salzmann, Charlieanna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:16.38 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
56 Myrda, Madzia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:17.47 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
57 Pakosz, Natalie FR-1 Ripon 12:21.30 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
58 Kloehn, Hannah SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12:23.86 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
59 Dosmann , Danica Knox 12:30.91 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
60 Johnston, Lindsay FR-1 Edgewood 12:33.25 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
61 Risley, Ashley SR-4 Edgewood 12:33.38 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
62 McKinnon, Kathryn SR-4 Carthage 12:43.46 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
63 Schulz, Abigail FR-1 Illinois Tech 12:49.90 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
64 O'Neill, Kate SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13:25.28 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
65 Lawrence, Alison FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13:54.45 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Baugh, Maggie SO-2 Beloit 14:03.81 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
67 Drag, Brittany JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14:05.16 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
68 Newsham, Emma JR-3 Beloit 14:12.55 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia, Marcos SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14:34.24# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:34.72 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
3 Osmulski, Matt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:37.30 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
4 Licari, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:38.09 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
5 Rohr, Thomas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:46.13 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
6 Nicholson, Braden FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:48.76 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
7 Chadwick, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:02.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Makrounis, Alex JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:22.84 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
9 Kehoe, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:28.15 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:31.11 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Shroda, Bjorn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:35.11 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
12 Muskevitsch, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:57.01 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Smith, Ellison SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:57.29# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
14 Glatz, Jeff JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16:16.93 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
15 Eagon, Stefan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16:46.40 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Seniker, Grant SR-4 Illinois College 17:08.54 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Termaat, Ty FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17:17.59 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 McDade, Riley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17:34.20 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 King, Eli SO-2 Millikin 17:35.36 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Corke, Matt JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 18:06.76 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alfred, Giovanni FR-1 Washington U. 8.30 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
2 Whitaker, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 8.34 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
3 Stelloh, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 8.37 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Bamba, Mory FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.46 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Gray, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 8.55 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
6 Thomas, Tyrique SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.61 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
7 Anderson, Judd SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.66 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Collins, Dalton SR-4 Millikin 8.69 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Harrison, Jared SO-2 Washington U. 8.74 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Mucciante, Nicklas SR-4 Illinois College 8.76 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 Kyles, Jalen SO-2 Aurora 8.78 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
12 Wosmek, Nate FR-1 Ripon 8.83 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Cutright, Alex JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.86 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Mirkes, Michael SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.86 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
15 Wolber, Keyon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.87 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
15 Malm, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.87 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
17 Teynor, Ben FR-1 Carthage 8.92 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
17 Olatunde, Kunmi SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.92 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Kleiman, Noah SR-4 St. Norbert 8.93 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
19 Musgrave, Erik SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.93 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
21 Rivers, Avante SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.01 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
22 Antoine, Tyler FR-1 Lawrence 9.12 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Lamb, Russell SR-4 Greenville 9.19 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
24 Stevens, Dakota JR-3 Illinois College 9.20 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Bandaru, PrithviRaj SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.21 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
26 Marra, Peter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.26 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Bavery, Carson FR-1 MSOE 9.28(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
28 Jurss, Joe SO-2 MSOE 9.30 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
28 McKnight, James FR-1 St. Norbert 9.30 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
28 Edgington, Cameron SO-2 U. of Chicago 9.30 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
31 Smith, Riley JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.36 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
32 Couch, Peyton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.42 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
33 Guisse, Alassane JR-3 Carthage 9.46 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
34 Tyler, Alek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.48 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Bell, Connor JR-3 Carthage 9.50 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
36 Rexing, Tom SO-2 Illinois College 9.57 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Haasser, Michael FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.62 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
38 Woywod, Max JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.68 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
39 Bornstien, Daniel JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.74 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
40 Jensen, Henry SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9.75 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
41 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.79 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
42 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.86 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
43 Wollerman, Nicholas SO-2 Greenville 10.04 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
44 Cunningham, Jacob SR-4 Beloit 10.30(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
45 Leon-Sanchez, Andrew FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.43 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
46 Centeno, Darnell FR-1 Knox 11.45(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
47 Saeed, Omar FR-1 Knox 12.05(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson-Haynes, Caira JR-3 Washington U. 8.98 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
2 Ruud, Elise SR-4 North Park 9.17 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
3 Laun-Smith, Eva JR-3 Beloit 9.18(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
4 Campo, Shyneis FR-1 Aurora 9.19 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
5 Wajner, Sofia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.27 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
6 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 9.29 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
7 Darcey, Laura SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.36 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
8 Bunning, Jordyn SO-2 Washington U. 9.47 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Forman, Ava SO-2 Washington U. 9.48 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
10 Wilson, Simone JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.64 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
11 Retzlaff, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.69 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
12 Topp, Kacey FR-1 St. Norbert 9.72 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
13 Tempesta, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Haas, Claire FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.77 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
15 Huth, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.78 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Wanie, Katherine SO-2 St. Norbert 9.78 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
17 Sammour, Zahra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.79 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Castellanos, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.81 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
19 Zeman, Jackie JR-3 Ripon 9.87 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Hassan, Aleeza FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.88 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
21 Petersen, Maya SR-4 Ripon 9.89 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
22 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 9.94 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
23 Hollingsworth, Janna SO-2 Carthage 10.02 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
23 Rohme, Sydnie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.02 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Vignos, Alyssa JR-3 Millikin 10.03 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Holstein, Rachel JR-3 Washington U. 10.04 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 Quinn, Mary SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.06 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
28 Wyman, Kelsey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.16 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
29 Rajamani, Sejal FR-1 Washington U. 10.29 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
30 Lawrence, Holly SO-2 Washington U. 10.33 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
31 Sorensen, Eden FR-1 Lawrence 10.34 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Davis, Taryn JR-3 Aurora 10.36 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
33 Giblin, Anna JR-3 St. Norbert 10.37 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
34 Frichtl, Olivia SO-2 Illinois College 10.39 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Rottier, Lauren SO-2 St. Norbert 10.39 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
36 Rapp, Jenna SO-2 Elmhurst 10.42 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
37 Hood, Lexi FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.43 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
38 Spaeth, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 10.45 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
39 Hilmes, Kristina FR-1 Illinois College 10.47 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
40 Lorenz, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.50 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Wagoner, Kaiya FR-1 Aurora 10.50 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
42 Wajner, Raquel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.56 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
43 Winzenried, Hayley SR-4 St. Norbert 10.57 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
44 Mercado, Edith SO-2 Elmhurst 10.60 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
45 Bender, Anna FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.65 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 Majewski, Kalli JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.66 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
47 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.69 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
48 Zmuda, Natalie SO-2 Fontbonne 10.82 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
49 Walsh, Lauren JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.83 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
50 Brown, Brittny JR-3 Ripon 10.88 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
51 August, Brooke FR-1 Aurora 11.19 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
52 Vogler, Katie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.21 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
53 Ebel, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
54 Pluister, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.32 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
55 Moyer, MacKenzie FR-1 Millikin 11.34 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Matthias, Erin FR-1 Elmhurst 11.36 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
57 Fonte, Sophia JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.56 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
58 Tarter, Becca SO-2 Washington U. 11.64 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
59 Mical, Beth FR-1 MSOE 11.67 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
60 Rivas, Jennifer FR-1 MSOE 11.87 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
61 Kashiahian, Kaitlyn FR-1 Knox 12.38(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
62 Koepke, Kelsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.45 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
63 Squier, Kaitlin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 12.67 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 White, Tyrani JR-3 Carthage 12.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lembke, David SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2.06m 6' 9" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Rivers, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.05m 6' 8.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 Fisher, Ben FR-1 Ripon 2.00m 6' 6.75" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Janca, Nicholas JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.98m 6' 6" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
5 Burgess, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Kestell, Oren SO-2 St. Norbert 1.95m 6' 4.75" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
5 Raines, Gavin FR-1 Illinois College 1.95m 6' 4.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
5 Rudelich, Peter JR-3 Aurora 1.95m 6' 4.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Lewis, Cole SO-2 Millikin 1.93m 6' 4" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 LeBlanc, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.93m 6' 4" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
11 Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.90m 6' 2.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
11 Snyder, Michael FR-1 Washington U. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 Matthews, Hunter FR-1 Greenville 1.90m 6' 2.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 McKenzie, Collis SR-4 Washington U. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
15 Moran, Alex JR-3 MSOE 1.89m 6' 2.25" Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
16 Cutright, Alex JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Falkenhayn, Ted JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Cicciarelli, Robby FR-1 St. Norbert 1.85m 6' 0.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Peterson Jr, Robbie FR-1 Aurora 1.85m 6' 0.75" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Lopez, Austin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
20 Mahaffey, Jake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
20 Glasser, Zachary FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.80m 5' 10.75" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
23 Sikorski, Eric SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.78m 5' 10" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Kleiman, Noah SR-4 St. Norbert 1.75m 5' 8.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
25 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 1.73m 5' 8" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
26 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 1.70m 5' 7" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 1.69m 5' 6.5" Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
28 Lei, Jimmy SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1.68m 5' 6" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Sheehy, Tom FR-1 Ripon 1.65m 5' 5" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
30 Couch, Peyton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
31 Sanderfoot, Brant SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.60m 5' 3" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Zhang, Steven FR-1 Beloit 1.57m 5' 1.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
33 Wollerman, Nicholas SO-2 Greenville 1.55m 5' 1" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
34 Edwards, Deo JR-3 Beloit 1.52m 4' 11.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
35 Heiselmann, Austin SR-4 Ripon 1.30m 4' 3.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallisath, Taiah SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
1 Krebasch, Kat SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
3 Gomez, Sarah SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Darcey, Laura SR-4 U. of Chicago 1.60m 5' 3" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
4 Rottier, Lauren SO-2 St. Norbert 1.60m 5' 3" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
4 Bergholz, Shelby FR-1 Aurora 1.60m 5' 3" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
7 White, Tyrani JR-3 Carthage 1.56m 5' 1.25" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
8 Bucchieri, Laura FR-1 Washington U. 1.55m 5' 1" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Holstein, Rachel JR-3 Washington U. 1.55m 5' 1" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Larson, Emmy SR-4 St. Norbert 1.55m 5' 1" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
8 Reichardt, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.55m 5' 1" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 1.55m 5' 1" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Veldhorst, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1.55m 5' 1" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
14 Spaeth, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 1.54m 5' 0.5" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
15 Cossio, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 1.53m 5' 0.25" Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
16 Kainrath, Lauren JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
16 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 1.51m 4' 11.5" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
18 Quinn, Mary SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.50m 4' 11" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Halverson, Syndey FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.50m 4' 11" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Raysby, Briana SO-2 Elmhurst 1.50m 4' 11" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
18 Schmidt, Jordyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.50m 4' 11" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 O'Neal, Kiah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.50m 4' 11" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
23 Lorenz, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.49m 4' 10.5" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 Frazier, Maya JR-3 Washington U. 1.48m 4' 10.25" Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
24 Tarter, Becca SO-2 Washington U. 1.48m 4' 10.25" Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
26 Camaci, Stefania SO-2 Elmhurst 1.46m 4' 9.5" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
27 Winzenried, Hayley SR-4 St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
27 Harvin, Sylvia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.45m 4' 9" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 Flesch, Caroline FR-1 Ripon 1.45m 4' 9" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.45m 4' 9" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Nemitz, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.45m 4' 9" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Novick, Rachel JR-3 Washington U. 1.45m 4' 9" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Gentzler, Aleeka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.45m 4' 9" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Ryan, Camrin FR-1 Illinois College 1.45m 4' 9" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Branigan, Elizabeth JR-3 Aurora 1.45m 4' 9" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 1.45m 4' 9" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
37 Parker, Ella JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
38 Tempesta, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.43m 4' 8.25" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
39 Sim, Maggie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
40 Nijem, Sophia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.40m 4' 7" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
40 Zander, Carlee SR-4 Ripon 1.40m 4' 7" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
40 Trione, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.40m 4' 7" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Campo, Shyneis FR-1 Aurora 1.40m 4' 7" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
40 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1.40m 4' 7" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Welker, Josie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.40m 4' 7" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.36m 4' 5.5" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
46 Brown, Brittny JR-3 Ripon 1.36m 4' 5.5" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
46 Baraglia, Michaela JR-3 MSOE 1.36m 4' 5.5" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
49 Finn, Bridget FR-1 Ripon 1.35m 4' 5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
49 Klemstein, Chloe FR-1 Millikin 1.35m 4' 5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Squier, Kaitlin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1.35m 4' 5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Petersen, Maya SR-4 Ripon 1.27m 4' 2" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tranel, Eli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.72m 15' 5.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Vils, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.70m 15' 5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
2 Schermacher, Jaxsen SO-2 St. Norbert 4.70m 15' 5" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
4 Schermacher, Max SR-4 St. Norbert 4.40m 14' 5.25" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
5 Webb, Izaiah SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.36m 14' 3.5" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
6 Emmer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.27m 14' 0" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Wilson, Reed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Carr, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.20m 13' 9.25" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
9 Grundman, Eli FR-1 Aurora 4.10m 13' 5.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Webster, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 4.10m 13' 5.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Baus, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
9 Wahlers Jr., Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 4.10m 13' 5.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Shuff, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.06m 13' 3.75" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
14 England, Jason FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
14 Hobart, Vaughn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
16 Sodano, Christian FR-1 U. of Chicago 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
17 Rohr, Seth FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 O'Sullivan, Jack SO-2 MSOE 3.91m 12' 10" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
19 Baker, Alexander JR-3 Knox 3.88m 12' 8.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
20 Winiarski, Sam FR-1 Washington U. 3.82m 12' 6.25" Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Utesch, Sam SO-2 Ripon 3.80m 12' 5.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
21 Wolf, Sebastian SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Bunales, Joe SO-2 MSOE 3.76m 12' 4" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
23 Nuchikat, Nick SO-2 MSOE 3.76m 12' 4" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
25 Brown Ton, Evan FR-1 Washington U. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
25 Riddle, Issac SO-2 Illinois College 3.65m 11' 11.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
25 Bona, Reed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3.65m 11' 11.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
25 Gatsos, Christian FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3.65m 11' 11.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
30 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 3.50m 11' 5.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
30 Ebuna, Eon FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.35m 10' 11.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Harris, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 3.35m 10' 11.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dannenbaum, Julia JR-3 Washington U. 3.82m 12' 6.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
2 Garon, Isabel SR-4 U. of Chicago 3.57m 11' 8.5" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 MacNeil, Jordan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.39m 11' 1.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
4 Smith, Madilyn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
4 DeGroot, Sara SO-2 St. Norbert 3.35m 10' 11.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Warr, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.35m 10' 11.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Meintz, Eve SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
8 Myrda, Kathy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.30m 10' 10" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
9 Krebasch, Kat SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.24m 10' 7.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
9 Flanagan, Leah SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.24m 10' 7.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
11 TerHaar, Rachel SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.22m 10' 6.75" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 Lampert, Sidney JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.22m 10' 6.75" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 Branigan, Elizabeth JR-3 Aurora 3.22m 10' 6.75" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
14 Carrigan, Kirsten SR-4 St. Norbert 3.20m 10' 6" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
15 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.09m 10' 1.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
15 Klaren, Marjolein FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.09m 10' 1.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
17 Mueller, Jessica SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.05m 10' 0" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
17 Rumbolz, Zaina FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.05m 10' 0" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
17 Zeman, Jackie JR-3 Ripon 3.05m 10' 0" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
17 Christensen, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.05m 10' 0" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
21 Cozzi, Julia SO-2 Carthage 3.00m 9' 10" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
21 Horn, Kiarah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.00m 9' 10" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
21 Steppe, Zoe JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3.00m 9' 10" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
24 Katz, Amanda SO-2 Washington U. 2.97m 9' 9" Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 Lueck, Elizabeth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2.91m 9' 6.5" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Pribitkin, Tesa SR-4 U. of Chicago 2.91m 9' 6.5" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
27 Baldwin, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.90m 9' 6.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Brown, Brittny JR-3 Ripon 2.90m 9' 6.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Boyd, Anika SR-4 Washington U. 2.90m 9' 6.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Richards, Theresa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.90m 9' 6.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Thraum, Nicole SR-4 Washington U. 2.90m 9' 6.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
32 Costa, Lily FR-1 Washington U. 2.75m 9' 0.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
32 Vandenlangenberg, Meghan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.75m 9' 0.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
32 Winterfeldt, Paige FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
32 Rottier, Lauren SO-2 St. Norbert 2.75m 9' 0.25" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
32 Hayes, Katie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Snevely, Tamara SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
38 Trent, Miabella JR-3 U. of Chicago 2.72m 8' 11" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
39 Haupt, Lora FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.61m 8' 6.75" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
40 Turner, Linsey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.60m 8' 6.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Morton, Sarah FR-1 MSOE 2.60m 8' 6.25" Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
40 Branscombe, Brook FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.60m 8' 6.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
40 Cano, Yesenia JR-3 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
44 Repka, Kate FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.46m 8' 0.75" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
45 Hanna, Maci FR-1 Greenville 2.45m 8' 0.5" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 August, Brooke FR-1 Aurora 2.12m 6' 11.5" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fleming, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.22m 23' 8.25" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
2 Brantley, Jamyle SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.94m 22' 9.25" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 Walker, Dameco FR-1 Ripon 6.91m 22' 8" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Richardson, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.90m 22' 7.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
5 Hart, Marshun SO-2 Millikin 6.83m 22' 5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Johnson, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.75m 22' 1.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Moore, Matt SO-2 Washington U. 6.65m 21' 10" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Wilburn, Jonathan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.63m 21' 9" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 6.61m 21' 8.25" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
10 Levi, Demario SO-2 Carthage 6.60m 21' 8" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
11 Auer, Johnny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.57m 21' 6.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Bleich, Caleb FR-1 Millikin 6.57m 21' 6.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.53m 21' 5.25" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Williams, Darius JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.52m 21' 4.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Womack, Ju'Qui FR-1 Illinois College 6.50m 21' 4" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Gilbert, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6.49m 21' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
16 Burgess, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6.49m 21' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Webster, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 6.48m 21' 3.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
19 Grob, Parker FR-1 Greenville 6.45m 21' 2" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
20 Morrow, Mitchel FR-1 Illinois College 6.40m 21' 0" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
20 Hill, Roman SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.40m 21' 0" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
22 McCormick, John SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
23 Burcham, Leighton FR-1 Aurora 6.34m 20' 9.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
23 Lietz, Gavyn FR-1 Millikin 6.34m 20' 9.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Wright, Mason JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.32m 20' 9" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Fletcher, Samuel SR-4 St. Norbert 6.30m 20' 8" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Capezio, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.28m 20' 7.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
28 Fisher, Ben FR-1 Ripon 6.25m 20' 6.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Stallworth, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 6.23m 20' 5.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
30 Gross, Josh SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Rogers, Max SO-2 Millikin 6.20m 20' 4.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
32 Wright, Montez FR-1 Aurora 6.19m 20' 3.75" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
33 Gross, Ben SO-2 Washington U. 6.16m 20' 2.5" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
34 Johnson, Kendall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.15m 20' 2.25" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
35 Grady, Christopher SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
36 Claude', Chandler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.13m 20' 1.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Awoyomi, Abayomi FR-1 Washington U. 6.12m 20' 1" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
38 Keleher, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
38 Moore, Harry SR-4 U. of Chicago 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
40 Decker, Karter SO-2 St. Norbert 6.02m 19' 9" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
40 Ditsworth, Luke FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.02m 19' 9" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Lieb, Lucas SO-2 Carthage 6.01m 19' 8.75" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
43 Bell, Connor JR-3 Carthage 5.95m 19' 6.25" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
44 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 5.91m 19' 4.75" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
45 von Schwedler, Brett FR-1 Elmhurst 5.89m 19' 4" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
46 Miller, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
47 Andrada, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.81m 19' 0.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
48 Techentin, Logan SO-2 Elmhurst 5.80m 19' 0.5" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
49 Casale, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
50 Postman, Stefan FR-1 Elmhurst 5.77m 18' 11.25" ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
50 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.77m 18' 11.25" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
50 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
53 Foege, Mckenzie FR-1 St. Norbert 5.76m 18' 10.75" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
54 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 5.73m 18' 9.75" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
55 Garcia, Erick SR-4 Greenville 5.71m 18' 9" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
56 Mays, Jarrell FR-1 Aurora 5.69m 18' 8" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
57 Inniss, Jeremy FR-1 Elmhurst 5.66m 18' 7" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
58 Carlile, Seth SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.64m 18' 6" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
59 Lopez, Austin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020