DIII Midwest Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.78 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
2 Grant, Jaylen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.81 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
3 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
4 Ridenhour, Jacob JR-3 Webster 6.85 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
5 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 6.87 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
6 Ford, Dwayne JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.90 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Darrow, Stone SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.90 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
6 Ogbuli, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.90 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
9 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay FR-1 Washington U. 6.92 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Lewis, Diondre FR-1 Millikin 6.92 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.92 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Heilman, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.93 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
12 Hoesley, Jim SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.93 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Bean, Christian FR-1 Washington U. 6.93 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Jung, Benny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.94 Red Hawk Opener Jan 25, 2020
16 Girone, Adrian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Harris, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.96 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Davis, Jeremiah SR-4 Greenville 6.98(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
18 Thomas, Denzel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.98 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 6.98 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Reid, Nike JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.99 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
21 Rinaldi, Victor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.99 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
21 Richardson, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
21 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 6.99(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
21 Fleming, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.99 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.00 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
26 Thomas, Tyreik JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Kurth, Aaron JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.00 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00 Karl Schlender Open Jan 25, 2020
30 Broihier, Sean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
31 Wright, Montez FR-1 Aurora 7.03 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
31 Haye, Akeem SR-4 Aurora 7.03(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Klein, Cody FR-1 Illinois College 7.04(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 Cotton, Golden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.04 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
33 Hill, Roman SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
36 Hansen, Wilson SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.05 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
36 Lewis, Dionte FR-1 Millikin 7.05 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Kelly, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.05 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 7.06(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
39 Kyles, Jalen SO-2 Aurora 7.06 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 DeBruin, Troy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
41 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 7.07(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Bisco, Jake SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 7.08 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
44 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
44 Burch, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.09 Red Hawk Opener Jan 25, 2020
44 Murphy, Rakim FR-1 Greenville 7.09 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Tranel, Eli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.09 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
44 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 7.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
49 Bailey, Nate JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.10 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
49 Lind, Kevin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.10 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
49 Spivery, Jamauri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.10 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
49 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.10 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
49 Andersen, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.10 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.10 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Izima, Chiemela JR-3 Washington U. 7.11 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
55 Woods, Cornelius JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
55 Gawenda, Griffin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.11 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
55 Munn, KJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.11 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
59 Lacey, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Fisher, Ben FR-1 Ripon 7.12 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
61 Lauritzen, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.13 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Grulkowski, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
61 Gross, Carson JR-3 Webster 7.13 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
61 Onyechi, Joey SO-2 Principia 7.13 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Mathis, Robert SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.14 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
65 Dodge, Eli FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.14 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
65 Muhammad, Jafar SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.14(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
68 Johnson, Kendall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.15 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 7.15 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
70 Stascak, Noah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
70 Greenlaw, Nic JR-3 St. Norbert 7.16 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
70 Moore, Matt SO-2 Washington U. 7.16 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
73 Steinberg, Mackenson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.17 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
73 Miller, Tyson SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.17 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
73 Sadowski, Samuel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
76 Wolf, Sebastian SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.18 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
76 Henley, CJ FR-1 Carthage 7.18(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 24, 2020
76 Reichart, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.18 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
76 Schneider, Jeff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
76 Perez, Elijah SO-2 Webster 7.18 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
81 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.19 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
81 Gilbert, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.19 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Shelp, Joel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.19 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
81 Holt, Mahari SR-4 Greenville 7.19 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 Kohn, Tom JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.19 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
86 Jones, Ben SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.20 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.21 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
87 Leahy, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.21 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
89 Nichols, Will JR-3 Lawrence 7.22 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
89 Boachie, Bright SR-4 St. Norbert 7.22 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
89 Green, Chase SO-2 Washington U. 7.22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
89 Snook, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.22 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
89 Achs, Sheldon SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
89 Rivers, Avante SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.22 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
89 Jackson, Lawrence JR-3 Carthage 7.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
96 Bowling, Keith SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.23 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
96 Mitchell, Rayneal FR-1 Elmhurst 7.23 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
96 Weber, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.23 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
96 Hokanson, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.23 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
100 Rice, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.24 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.57 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
2 Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.62 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
3 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 7.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
4 Aldrich, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.67 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
5 Makope, Audrey SO-2 St. Norbert 7.71 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Reynolds, Kailey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.73 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Best, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.74 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
8 Darcey, Laura SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.75 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Kochendorfer, Kady SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.78 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Armstrong, Kayla JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.80(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.82 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Ladner, Cindy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.83 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
13 Jackson, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.84 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Siehr, Payton JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.84 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
13 Martin, Mary SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.84 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Bendery, Addison FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.85 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Watson-Haynes, Caira JR-3 Washington U. 7.87 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
17 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 7.87 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Shepardson, Clair JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Huber, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.88 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
21 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
22 Orr, Gwen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.91 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.91 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Stelzner, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.92 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
24 Crawford, Aminah JR-3 Beloit 7.92 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Karpinski, Emma FR-1 Ripon 7.92 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
24 Reuvers, Aly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.92 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Baker, Kenzie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.94 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
29 Finley, Arianna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.95 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
29 Agrimson, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.95 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
31 Lewis, Adrienne JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.96 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
31 Durst, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.96 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
33 Jaeger, Brittany SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
33 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Peter, Robin SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.97 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Koonce, Takira JR-3 Knox 7.98 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
37 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.99 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
38 Nelson, Nicole SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.00 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Endries, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.01 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
40 Bartz, Briana SR-4 Ripon 8.02 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
40 Matuszewski, Hanna FR-1 Elmhurst 8.02 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Jose, Eka JR-3 Washington U. 8.02 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
40 Clay, Mycah FR-1 Washington U. 8.02 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
44 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 8.03 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Castelli, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.03 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 Larsen, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.04 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 Hassan, Aleeza FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.04 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Clarke, Davia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.04 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Stewart, Allison JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.05 UW-River Falls Winter Classic Feb 1, 2020
49 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 8.05 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Parker, Keely FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.05 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
49 Reece, Daisha SR-4 Webster 8.05 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
53 Waldhauser, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
53 Bennett, Ally SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.07 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
55 Fahey, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.08 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
55 Peckham, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.08 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
55 Hemauer, Elle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.08 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
58 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 8.10 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Starzynski, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
58 Jackson, Marcedes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.10 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Chavez, Yasmin JR-3 Elmhurst 8.10(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 8, 2020
58 Maletich, Isabel SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.10 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
63 McMahon, Terra FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.11 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
63 Schmitz, Camrie JR-3 Ripon 8.11 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
65 Peterson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.12 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
65 Groos, Savannah JR-3 Washington U. 8.12 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
65 Ludwig, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 8.12 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
65 Jones, Sydney SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.12 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Nickels, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.14 Karl Schlender Open Jan 25, 2020
69 Campo, Shyneis FR-1 Aurora 8.14(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Lord, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.15 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
71 Williams, Jada JR-3 Aurora 8.15(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
73 Wallace , Ariyona SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.17(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Love, Keona FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.18 2020 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
74 Weber, Julie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.18 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
74 Ott, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.18 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
74 Hodonicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.18 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
74 Davis, Gianna FR-1 Aurora 8.18(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Rosenow, Leah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.18(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 8.19 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
80 Pineda, Amy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.19 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
82 Siciliano, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.20 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
82 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SR-4 Webster 8.20 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Hearon, Kayla FR-1 Illinois College 8.21(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
84 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 8.21 2020 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
86 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.22 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
87 Seger, Alexa FR-1 Greenville 8.23(55) Jim Green Invitational Feb 8, 2020
87 Ruud, Elise SR-4 North Park 8.23 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
89 Zima, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 8.24 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
89 Ramsey, Lena JR-3 Beloit 8.24 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
89 Vaassen, Mykenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.24 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
92 Hempen, Jessie SO-2 Illinois College 8.25(55) Jim Green Invitational Feb 8, 2020
92 Page, Madison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.25 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Kohlstruk, Casey SO-2 Washington U. 8.27 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
94 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.27 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
94 Lyke, Aryn SO-2 Washington U. 8.27 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Lee, Brittany SO-2 Carthage 8.27 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
94 Keena, Lizzy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.27 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
99 Maurer, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.28 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
99 Johnson, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.28 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ridenhour, Jacob JR-3 Webster 21.97 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
2 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.04 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
3 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.07 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 22.12 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
5 Heilman, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.15 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Jung, Benny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.16 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Hoesley, Jim SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.18 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
8 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
9 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.24 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 22.25 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.26 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay FR-1 Washington U. 22.26 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Wojt, Calden SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.27 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Munn, KJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.34 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
15 Klein, Cody FR-1 Illinois College 22.36 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
16 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 22.37 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
17 Lijewski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.40 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Ford, Dwayne JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.42 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Darrow, Stone SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.43 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
20 Wright, Montez FR-1 Aurora 22.46 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 DeBruin, Troy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.46 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
22 Richardson, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.48 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
23 Burch, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.50 Red Hawk Opener Jan 25, 2020
23 Frei, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.50 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Skifstad, Arik SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.50 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
26 Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.57 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
27 Ogbuli, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.58 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 Rinaldi, Victor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.59 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
28 Kyles, Jalen SO-2 Aurora 22.59 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
30 Harris, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.62 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Fleming, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.63 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Hansen, Wilson SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.63 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
33 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.65 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
34 Henk, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.67 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
35 Lewis, Diondre FR-1 Millikin 22.69 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Kurth, Aaron JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 22.70 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Wagner, John Harry JR-3 Washington U. 22.70 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
38 Williams, Darius JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.72 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
39 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.73 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Lewis, Dionte FR-1 Millikin 22.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Dimailig, Greigory SR-4 Washington U. 22.74 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
42 Schantek, Michael SR-4 Carthage 22.75 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Schneider, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.78 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
44 Woods, Cornelius JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.79 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.82 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Cotton, Golden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.82 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Murphy, Rakim FR-1 Greenville 22.84 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.85 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
49 Beilke, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.86 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
50 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 22.88 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
51 Miller, Tyson SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.92 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
51 Kotarak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.92 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Whitaker, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 22.93 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
54 Pearce, Caden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.94 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
55 Bona, Reed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.97 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
56 Vancil, Zach JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.99 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
57 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.01 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Haye, Akeem SR-4 Aurora 23.01 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Greenlaw, Nic JR-3 St. Norbert 23.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
60 Downing, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.04 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
61 Reichart, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.05 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
62 Rudelich, Peter JR-3 Aurora 23.06 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
63 Masters, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.07 Karl Schlender Open Jan 25, 2020
64 Rogers, David JR-3 Carthage 23.09 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Wahl, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
66 Kelley, Lee'Vonte SO-2 Millikin 23.11 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
66 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.11 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
66 Gifford, Charlie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 23.11 UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
66 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 23.11 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Jackson, Ben SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.11 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
66 Broihier, Sean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.11 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
66 Wendland, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.11 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
73 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.12 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
73 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 23.12 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
75 Brown, Marshall SO-2 Illinois College 23.14 Jim Green Invitational Feb 8, 2020
75 Girone, Adrian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.14 Red Hawk Opener Jan 25, 2020
75 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 23.14 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Carrillo, Isaiah FR-1 Aurora 23.14 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
79 Schoonover , William SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.16 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Weber, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.16 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
79 Gross, Carson JR-3 Webster 23.16 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Bisco, Jake SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 23.16 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
83 Stelloh, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 23.17 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
83 Lohrenz, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.17 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
83 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.17 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
86 Green, Chase SO-2 Washington U. 23.18 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
87 Torgerson, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.19 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
88 Martinsen, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.21 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
88 Priebe, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 23.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
88 Cernek, Gavin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.21 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
91 Kohler, Bradley JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.23 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
91 Stashek, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.23 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
91 Bean, Christian FR-1 Washington U. 23.23 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Skroch, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.24 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
94 Ruskin, Dylan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 23.24 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
94 Bendorf, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 23.24 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
97 Thomas, Tyreik JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.29 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
98 Welch, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.32 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
99 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.33 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
100 Handrick, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.34 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.95 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.21 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
3 Armstrong, Kayla JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.27 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Eastburn, Katie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 25.41 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 25.50 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
6 Orr, Gwen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 25.57 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Aldrich, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.66 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
7 LeBrun, Maddie SR-4 St. Norbert 25.66 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
9 McLaurin, Kelsey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.67 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Siehr, Payton JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.86 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
11 Martin, Mary SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.87 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 25.95 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
12 Kochendorfer, Kady SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Karpinski, Emma FR-1 Ripon 26.00 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
15 Rossow, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.01 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Hassan, Aleeza FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.06 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Baker, Kenzie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.10 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
18 Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.13 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Bendery, Addison FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.14 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Jackson, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.19 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
21 Reuvers, Aly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.22 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.25 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
22 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.25 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
24 Best, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.26 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Wimberly, Hailey SO-2 Millikin 26.27 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Lawrence, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
27 Bartz, Briana SR-4 Ripon 26.30 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
27 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 26.30 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Williams, Jada JR-3 Aurora 26.30 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Maurer, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.31 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Groos, Savannah JR-3 Washington U. 26.33 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
32 Ladner, Cindy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.35 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
32 Schumacher, Kendra JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.35 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Wajner, Sofia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.39 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
34 Wilson, Simone JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.39 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
36 Brown, Daijah FR-1 St. Norbert 26.43 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
36 Schmitz, Camrie JR-3 Ripon 26.43 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
38 Huber, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.44 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Fahey, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.46 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Castelli, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.47 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Endries, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.49 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
42 Watson-Haynes, Caira JR-3 Washington U. 26.53# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Stelzner, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.55 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
44 Bullard, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.58 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
45 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.59# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Lord, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.61 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Shepardson, Clair JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.62 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
48 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 26.64 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 26.65 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Nelson, Nicole SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.66 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 26.69 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
51 McMahon, Terra FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.69 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Boxum, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.74 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SR-4 Webster 26.78 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Bennett, Ally SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.79 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
57 Ulrich, Lydia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.83 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Schroeder, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.83 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
59 Peckham, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.84 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
60 Peterson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.86 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Kohlstruk, Casey SO-2 Washington U. 26.91 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
61 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.91 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Smith, Madilyn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.92 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
63 Starzynski, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.92 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
65 Stewart, Allison JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 26.93 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 Matuszewski, Hanna FR-1 Elmhurst 26.97 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
67 Mullen, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.99 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
67 Peter, Robin SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.99 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
69 Wallace, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.01 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
70 Kunze, Melanie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.03 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
71 Koonce, Takira JR-3 Knox 27.04 2020 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
72 Darcey, Laura SR-4 U. of Chicago 27.05 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
73 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 27.08 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
74 Breyer, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 27.09 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
74 Hearon, Kayla FR-1 Illinois College 27.09 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
74 Johnson, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.09 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
77 Crawford, Aminah JR-3 Beloit 27.11 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
77 Lichty, Emelia SO-2 St. Norbert 27.11 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
79 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.12# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
80 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 27.14 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
81 Bruton, Makayla SO-2 Lakeland University 27.15 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Molette, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 27.18 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
83 Simon, Josephine JR-3 Washington U. 27.20 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
84 Parker, Keely FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
84 Rosenow, Leah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.21 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Caldwell, Vanessa SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.21 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
87 Jones, Sydney SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.24 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
88 Clarke, Davia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.28 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
88 Pineda, Amy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 27.28 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
90 Ruud, Elise SR-4 North Park 27.30 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Sandage, Jorri SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.30 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
92 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 27.31 Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
93 Hemauer, Elle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.33 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
94 Campbell, Rosalie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
95 Campo, Shyneis FR-1 Aurora 27.35 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
96 Johnson, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
97 Horak, Carly JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.40 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
98 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.41 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
98 Davis, Haniah SO-2 Greenville 27.41 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
100 Keena, Lizzy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.79 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Wagner, John Harry JR-3 Washington U. 49.10 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.16 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
4 Dimailig, Greigory SR-4 Washington U. 49.18 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Munn, KJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.22 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.28 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Welch, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.45 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.57 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Handrick, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.63 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Burch, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.65 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Schwoerer, Dietrich JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.72 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Schantek, Michael SR-4 Carthage 49.75 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
13 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 49.88 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
14 Girone, Adrian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.91 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
15 Beilke, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.92 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Rapp, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 49.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Cernek, Gavin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.01 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Downing, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.05 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Cieslak, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.06 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Lijewski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.07 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
21 Henk, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.12 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Torgerson, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.13 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Frei, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.14 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Wheat, Amitai SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.16 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
25 Vancil, Zach JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 50.22 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
26 Pearce, Caden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.31 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Hansen, Wilson SO-2 U. of Chicago 50.31 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
28 Lauber, Andrew JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.44 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
29 Koehn, Bo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.50 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
30 Skifstad, Arik SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.75 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
31 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 50.76 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
32 Bolden, Davon FR-1 Millikin 50.91 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
33 Lohrenz, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 50.98 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
34 Whetstone, Jack Henry FR-1 Washington U. 51.02 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
35 Odell, Eli Wheaton (Ill.) 51.03 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
36 Fuhrmann, Andrew JR-3 Ripon 51.06 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
37 Fleming, Jon SR-4 Washington U. 51.09# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Jesse, Jayden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.11 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
38 Chard, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.11 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
40 Wolber, Keyon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.21 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
41 Horn, David SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 51.28 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
41 Musgrave, Erik SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.28 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.29 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
44 Koncius, Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.32 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
45 Veth, Max JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.34 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
45 Onano, Ronny SR-4 Carthage 51.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
47 Priebe, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 51.35 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
48 Stultz, Lincoln SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
49 Lewis, Diondre FR-1 Millikin 51.38 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
50 Theel, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 51.40 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Bendorf, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 51.41 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
52 Eisenzimmer, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
52 Wendland, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
54 Stelloh, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 51.43 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
54 Brownell, Quinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.43 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
56 Hendrickson, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.44 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
57 Lehman, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.47 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
58 Watcher, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 51.51 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51.52 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Thakur, Ian SO-2 Washington U. 51.57 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
61 Stashek, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.59 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
62 Prohl, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 51.67 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
63 Cutright, Alex JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.68 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
64 Kaashagen, Will FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.69 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 51.74 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
66 Woods, Cornelius JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.77 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
67 Ellis, Brandon SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 51.87 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
68 Holt, Mahari SR-4 Greenville 51.91 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Paintsil, Elliott SR-4 U. of Chicago 51.92 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
69 Brown, Marshall SO-2 Illinois College 51.92 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
71 Lohman, Dustin FR-1 Millikin 51.99 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
72 Jelinek, Owen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52.01 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
73 Schoonover , William SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.02 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Patel, Mik SR-4 Lawrence 52.06 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
74 Wojt, Calden SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.06 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
76 Woywod, Max JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.08 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
76 Kries, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.08 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Wahl, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.11 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
79 Huntley, John SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52.13 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
80 May, Peyton SO-2 Carthage 52.14 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Lamb, Luke JR-3 Washington U. 52.23 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
82 Bona, Reed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.24 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
83 O'Loughlin, Dillon SO-2 U. of Chicago 52.31 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
84 Beyers, Jared FR-1 Greenville 52.32 Jim Green Invitational Feb 8, 2020
84 Perez, Elijah SO-2 Webster 52.32 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
86 Selensky, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.34 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 Lee , Hunter SO-2 Knox 52.34 Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
88 Moore, Harry SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.42 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
89 Lawson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.50 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
90 Zanis, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.53 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
91 Martinsen, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.54 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
92 Graham, Dante SR-4 Carthage 52.57 UW Parkside Classic Feb 8, 2020
93 Wiggins, Payton FR-1 Greenville 52.60 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
94 Romens, Anthony FR-1 Lakeland University 52.63 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
95 McBride, Shane FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.66 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
96 Thelen, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 52.69 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
97 Fink, Alex JR-3 Greenville 52.79 Jim Green Invitational Feb 8, 2020
98 Konstantinou, Nickolas JR-3 Washington U. 52.81 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
99 Van Zee, Avery SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
100 Miller, Tyson SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.90 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Armstrong, Kayla JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.30# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 LeBrun, Maddie SR-4 St. Norbert 57.34 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
3 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 57.65 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
4 Schroeder, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 57.87 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Wilson, Simone JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.24 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
6 Banie, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.34 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Wimberly, Hailey SO-2 Millikin 58.35 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose SO-2 U. of Chicago 58.38 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
9 Brown, Daijah FR-1 St. Norbert 58.52 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
10 Eastburn, Katie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 58.89 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Olsen, Karli JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.95 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Gupte, Alicia SO-2 Washington U. 59.08 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
12 Dixon, Mackenzie JR-3 Millikin 59.08 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
14 Schilling, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.13 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Platzbecker, Emma SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.51 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
16 Sorensen, Raelin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 59.56 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Hassan, Aleeza FR-1 U. of Chicago 59.61 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
18 Williams, Jada JR-3 Aurora 59.62 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.89 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
19 Dudley, Katherine SO-2 Washington U. 59.89 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 McLaurin, Kelsey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 59.93 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
22 Peckham, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:00.15 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
23 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 1:00.18 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Grigaux, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.26 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
25 Niebrugge, Brianna JR-3 Millikin 1:00.30 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
26 Smith, Madilyn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.31 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
27 Hansen, Elle JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.32 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Simon, Josephine JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.34 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Renison, Eryn SO-2 Millikin 1:00.39 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Kunze, Melanie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.44 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
31 Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.54 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
32 Wyman, Kelsey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.60 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
33 Barta, Brianne JR-3 St. Norbert 1:00.68 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
34 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.87 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Ware, Akilah SO-2 Millikin 1:00.92 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Novick, Rachel JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.99 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
37 Schumacher, Kendra JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.03 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Mesiano, Sara SR-4 Washington U. 1:01.04 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
39 Nieheuser, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.05 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.08 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
41 Eiers, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.12 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Syverson, Alaina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.18 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
43 Goucher, Alden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.21 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:01.22 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
45 Keena, Lizzy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.29 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
46 McClone, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 1:01.31 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Campbell, Rosalie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.32 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Burg, Savana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
48 Brinkman, Abby SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:01.41 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Reinders, Esme FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.53 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 1:01.66 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
52 Alter, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.70 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
53 Korslin, Alissa SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.73 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Powers, Morgan SR-4 Millikin 1:01.73 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
55 Baltudis, Anna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.86 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
56 Fassbender, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.94 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
57 Boxum, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.96 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Armstrong, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
59 Buss, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.07 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Kohlstruk, Casey SO-2 Washington U. 1:02.08 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
61 Hodonicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.10 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Wajner, Sofia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.11 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
63 Sevals, Payton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.20 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
64 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 1:02.21 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Glatz, Madi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.27 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
66 Tarsa, Joyana SO-2 St. Norbert 1:02.32 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
67 Bennett, Ally SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:02.35 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 Caldwell, Vanessa SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.36 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
69 Johnson, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.40 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 1:02.41 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
71 Ghiorsi, Fiorella SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.43 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.46 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
73 Tijerina, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.49 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Nazario, Nya FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.49 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
75 Bojar, Alana JR-3 Washington U. 1:02.50 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
76 Dunne, Aoife FR-1 Washington U. 1:02.57 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
77 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 1:02.58 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
78 Hilmes, Kristina FR-1 Illinois College 1:02.61 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
79 Rosenow, Leah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.71 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
80 McDowell, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.74 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Purdue, Cora SO-2 St. Norbert 1:02.76# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
82 Peters, Makani SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.80 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
83 Jenks-Recker, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.82 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
84 Castleberg, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.88 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
84 Rabe, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.88 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
86 Dombroski, Jade FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.90 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
87 Nichols, Angelina SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.94 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
87 Negron Morales, Camille JR-3 Washington U. 1:02.94 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
87 Demco, Zanzie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.94 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
90 Ruplinger, Hailey SR-4 St. Norbert 1:02.96 '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
91 Puri, Ankita FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.98 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
92 Parker, Keely FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.01 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
93 Jacobs, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.03 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
93 Schmitz, Camrie JR-3 Ripon 1:03.03 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
95 Graesslin, Brooke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.07 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
95 Buado, Ashley SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.07 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
97 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 1:03.10 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
98 Mullen, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.16 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
99 Wood, Abby FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.25 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
100 Peterson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.32 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lueck, Kyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.63# Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Potter, Steven SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.70 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Kuehl, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.65 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Hansford, Brian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.09 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
5 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 1:54.16 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Ridderhoff, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 1:54.44 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.62 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Sebastian, Brendon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.93 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
9 LaBracke, Nico SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.18 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
10 Santoro , Arthur JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.37 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
11 Matteucci, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.73 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Shine, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:56.27 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
13 Gasick, Joe JR-3 St. Norbert 1:56.40 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
14 Cox, Jackson FR-1 Washington U. 1:56.43 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Lueck, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.44 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Wright, Connor SO-2 Washington U. 1:56.54# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Goertz, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 1:56.57 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Woerishofer, Clinten SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.58 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Lohse, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.93 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Gille, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.12 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.27 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.32 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
23 Teets, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.49 Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
24 Kim, Elliot SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57.98 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Matuszewski, Andrew SO-2 Elmhurst 1:58.15 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.19 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
27 Adams, Grant JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.28 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Nelson, Trevin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:58.33 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
29 Krause, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.36 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Pinkerton, Logan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.36 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
31 Trihey, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.40 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
32 Wagner, John Harry JR-3 Washington U. 1:58.46 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
33 Engels, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.47 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
34 Tomich, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.49 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
35 McQuality, Tanner SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.61 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
36 Holloway, Matt SR-4 St. Norbert 1:58.62 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
37 Wheat, Amitai SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.65 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
38 Hughes, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:58.76 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
39 Schaefer, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
40 Watcher, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:58.85 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Tavangar, Kiyan JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:58.86# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Ten Eyck, Eli SO-2 Washington U. 1:58.88 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
43 Balizado, Evan SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:59.01 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Gasper, Ben SO-2 Washington U. 1:59.02 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
45 Cooley, Jeremiah JR-3 Aurora 1:59.13 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Brown, Anthoney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.13 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Treinen, Axel JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.13 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
48 Hampton, Tyler SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.18 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Milostan, Jeffrey FR-1 Elmhurst 1:59.24 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Cobin, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 1:59.53 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 1:59.71 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
52 Motter, Marc SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:59.73 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
53 Turner, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.82 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
54 Smyth, Aidan FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.85 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
55 Osen, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.86 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
56 Uhrich, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.98 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
57 Clements, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.03 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Voelker, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.11 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Doyle, Thomas JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:00.14 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Kessinger, Collin JR-3 Greenville 2:00.18 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
61 Lawson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.25 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
61 Everest, Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.25 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
63 Doering, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.27 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Riley, Kevin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.31 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
65 Glickman, Jeremy SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:00.33 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
66 Conkright, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.38 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
67 Wehrman, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:00.39 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Kries, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.40 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:00.40 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
68 Hill, Max SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:00.40 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
71 Engel, Finn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.41 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
72 Johnson, Randy FR-1 St. Norbert 2:00.44 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Ott, Abe SR-4 Principia 2:00.44 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Raatz, Nathan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:00.47 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
75 Owens, Jabari FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:00.53 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
76 Previdi, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:00.64 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
77 Fleming, Jon SR-4 Washington U. 2:00.66 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
78 Figueira, Val SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:00.78 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
79 Walters, Blake SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.01 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
80 Schwoerer, Dietrich JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.27 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
81 Strasser, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.34 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
82 Soria, Nathan JR-3 Washington U. 2:01.35 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
83 Struebing, Isaac Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.39 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
84 Marquardt, Reid FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
85 Patel, Mik SR-4 Lawrence 2:01.58 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 Howerton, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.61 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
87 Janto, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 2:01.63 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
88 Garcia, Marcos SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:01.81 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
89 Harvey, Nick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.89 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
90 Babcock, Nathan FR-1 Principia 2:01.92 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
91 Gray, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 2:02.00 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
92 Sandberg, Charles SR-4 Beloit 2:02.21 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
93 Fischer, Cameron FR-1 Carthage 2:02.30 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
94 Jelinek, Owen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:02.36 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
95 Wittmershaus, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.39 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
96 Baker, Jarod JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.40 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
97 Stultz, Lincoln SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:02.42 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
98 Couser, Chad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:02.52 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
99 O'Neill, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:02.55 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
100 Heinbaugh, Quinn Principia 2:02.57 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Mackenzie JR-3 Millikin 2:13.09 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Meister, Johanna SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:14.85 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
3 Grigaux, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 2:14.94 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
4 Schueth, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.70 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
5 Geisness, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.76 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
6 Brugger, Libby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.16 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Mesiano, Sara SR-4 Washington U. 2:16.29# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:16.48 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
10 Koenecke, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.07 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
11 Dunne, Aoife FR-1 Washington U. 2:17.35 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
12 Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.72 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Stegmeier, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 2:17.75 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 LeBrun, Maddie SR-4 St. Norbert 2:18.19 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Petkovsek, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.35 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
16 Gardipee, Kelley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:18.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
17 Sowers, Meredith SR-4 Webster 2:18.99 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
18 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:19.10# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Tarsa, Joyana SO-2 St. Norbert 2:19.21 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Wyman, Kelsey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:19.86 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Olsen, Karli JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.26 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
22 Smith, Zoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:20.27 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Powers, Morgan SR-4 Millikin 2:20.28 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Banie, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.30 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Nieheuser, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:20.59 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
26 Humecke, Jill SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:20.79 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
27 Bristow, Grace SO-2 Washington U. 2:20.89 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
28 Ott, Lindsay FR-1 Washington U. 2:21.03 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Demco, Zanzie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:21.23 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
30 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 2:21.24 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
30 Jorgensen, Caitlin FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:21.24 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
32 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:21.28 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Buado, Ashley SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.31 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Youell, Charlotte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:21.61 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
35 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.74 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Hofmann, Arika SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:21.98 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
37 Elgamal, Sophie JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:22.03 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
38 Rong, Nikki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.16 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
39 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:22.31 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
40 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:22.45 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Srnka, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.48 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Fundora , Minnell JR-3 Webster 2:22.49 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Cook, Natalie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 McQueeny, Molly SR-4 Carthage 2:22.82 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Vandenplas, Breanna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.11 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 Klein, Sophie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.15 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Hirsch, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.22 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Karner, Anna FR-1 Washington U. 2:23.31 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
49 Fassbender, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.36 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
50 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.54 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
51 Rabe, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.82 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
52 Weston, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.03 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 2:24.10 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
54 Mondrella, Alisandra JR-3 Elmhurst 2:24.11 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Schultz , Danielle FR-1 Webster 2:24.45# 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
56 Reisner, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:24.55 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Casey, Abbey SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:24.56 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:24.88 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
59 Hawthorne, Brianna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:24.92 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
60 Sorensen, Raelin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:24.93 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Moore, Mik SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:24.96 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
62 Ulrich, Leah FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:24.97 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
63 Vaccaro, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.02 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
64 Burns, Annabelle SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:25.03 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Peters, Makani SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.21 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
66 VanBeek, Claire JR-3 St. Norbert 2:25.42 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
67 Pedelty, Laura FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.58 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
67 Smith, Sophia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:25.58 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
69 Bralich, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.02 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
70 Clary, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:26.03 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
71 Wiegand, Tessa FR-1 Millikin 2:26.17 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
72 Ifft, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:26.20 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Kachurik, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.23 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
74 Morland, Madeline FR-1 Lake Forest 2:26.45 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
75 Heller, Becca SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:26.53 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
76 Engebretson, Grace FR-1 Ripon 2:26.55 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Gagnon, Dianna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.56 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Fuerstenberg, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:27.00 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
79 Krenz, Anna JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:27.06 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 Vandenplas, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.07 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
81 Phillips, Stephanie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:27.10 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
81 Henz, Alexis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.10 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
83 Schenck, Aliya SO-2 Washington U. 2:27.14 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
84 Ruplinger, Hailey SR-4 St. Norbert 2:27.24 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
85 Dyer, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.27 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
86 Johnson, Tatiana SR-4 St. Norbert 2:27.56 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
87 Reinhart, Breanna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:27.69 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
88 Bennis, Lexi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.75 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
89 Miazek, Patrycja FR-1 North Park 2:27.84 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 2:27.92 Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
91 Drogolewicz, Janelle FR-1 Elmhurst 2:28.03 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
91 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 2:28.03 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
93 Darcey, Laura SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:28.24 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
94 Koehler, Greta FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.29 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
95 Eiers, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.52 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
96 Fisler, Emma JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.56 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
97 Nichols, Angelina SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:28.64 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
98 Konkus, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 2:28.88 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
99 Armstrong, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.04 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
100 Syverson, Alaina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.07 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lueck, Kyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.03 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Matteucci, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 4:11.43# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Nault, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:12.39 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
4 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.10 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
5 Potter, Steven SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.41 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Ridderhoff, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 4:13.44 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
7 Sebastian, Brendon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:15.11 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
8 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.35 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Schraeder, Joshua SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.40 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Madoch, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.54 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
11 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:15.59 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
12 Couser, Chad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:15.98 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
13 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.79 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Licari, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:18.25 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Fifield, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:18.59 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 4:18.82 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
17 Krause, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:18.86 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Figueira, Val SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:18.98# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Jones, Jonah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:19.07 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
20 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:19.15 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
21 Hughes, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:19.54 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
22 Winn, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.67 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Lueck, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.79 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Hodkinson, Brad SR-4 Washington U. 4:19.79 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
25 Shine, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:19.84 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Osmulski, Matt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.05 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
27 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:20.14 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
28 Stelmasek, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
28 Kates, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:20.27 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
30 Penningroth, Jonah SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.36 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Gardner, Chase JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:21.02 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
32 Higueros, Julian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.47 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Riley, Kevin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:21.58 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
34 Quaroni, Marco SR-4 Washington U. 4:21.75 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
35 Hill, Max SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:21.95 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
36 Chittenden, Cy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:22.10 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
37 Wilson, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.32 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Garcia, Marcos SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:22.90 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
39 Rohr, Thomas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.26 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
40 Olson, Jordan SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:23.35 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
41 Dulin, Riley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:23.48 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
42 Ten Eyck, Eli SO-2 Washington U. 4:23.70 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Gasick, Joe JR-3 St. Norbert 4:24.41 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
44 Trimark, Noah SR-4 Washington U. 4:24.61 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
45 Reiter, Travis FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:24.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
46 Zwettler, Jared FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.06 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
47 Teets, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:25.14 Darren Young Classic Feb 15, 2020
48 Woerishofer, Clinten SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:25.35 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
49 Glickman, Jeremy SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:25.44 Friday Night Lights 2020 Feb 21, 2020
50 Barger, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.69 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
51 Rathkamp, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
52 Dolan, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:25.85 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
53 Quiring, Clay JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:25.93 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
54 Riss, Connor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.03 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
55 Goodyear, Dylan SR-4 Greenville 4:26.60 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
56 Cooley, Jeremiah JR-3 Aurora 4:26.61 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Harvey, Nick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:26.65 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Nevins, Charlie FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:26.65 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
59 Cera, Tucker JR-3 Washington U. 4:26.95 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
60 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:27.02 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
61 Mulder, Miles FR-1 St. Norbert 4:27.06 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
62 Adams, Kyle JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:27.45 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
63 Cobin, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 4:27.49 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
64 Osen, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:27.64 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
65 Ott, Abe SR-4 Principia 4:27.84 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
66 Koenning, Tim SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:27.91 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
67 Key, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.06 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Bruehl, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:28.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
69 Harris, Dolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.21 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
70 Wright, Connor SO-2 Washington U. 4:28.32 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
71 Cadden, Liam SO-2 Washington U. 4:28.35 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
72 Chadwick, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:28.38 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
73 Madoche, Tyler JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:28.71 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
74 Trihey, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:28.90 UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
75 Villa, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:29.11 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
76 McNamara, Thomas SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:29.13 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
77 Gille, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:29.21 Darren Young Classic Feb 15, 2020
78 Barbour, Jack JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:29.44 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
79 McKendry, Matthew SR-4 St. Norbert 4:29.48 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
80 Engel, Finn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:29.55 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 Kluz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:29.81 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
82 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:29.88 Karl Schlender Open Jan 25, 2020
83 Spellman, Dan FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:29.98 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
84 Holloway, Matt SR-4 St. Norbert 4:30.16 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
85 Candell, Jeff FR-1 Washington U. 4:30.17 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
86 Bush, Gabe FR-1 Millikin 4:30.29 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 O'Neill, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.33 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
88 Mody, Akshay SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:30.34 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
88 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 4:30.34 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
90 Norton, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:30.57 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
91 Wilson, Philip JR-3 Lake Forest 4:30.60 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
92 Ketchman, Louis SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:30.61 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
93 Morrill, Griff JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:30.68 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
94 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 4:30.88 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
95 Kozinski, Nolan SO-2 MSOE 4:30.89 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
96 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:30.91 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
97 Brdicko, Nicholas SO-2 Washington U. 4:30.94 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
98 Bostwick, Blake SR-4 MSOE 4:31.06 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
99 Hilliard, Bret JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:31.18 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
100 Koch, Campbell SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.28 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:59.86 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
2 Brugger, Libby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.95 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:59.97 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
4 Elgamal, Sophie JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:02.83 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
5 Meister, Johanna SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:05.88 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Smith, Zoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:07.45 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 Brockway, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:07.66 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Boudreau, Maggie SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:07.70 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Humecke, Jill SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:08.59 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Rix, Lara JR-3 Washington U. 5:09.20 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Vandenplas, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:09.80 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
12 Tarsa, Joyana SO-2 St. Norbert 5:10.22 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
13 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:10.51 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 5:10.61 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
15 Judd, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:10.84 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:10.97 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Drangstveit, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:11.04 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.29 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:11.45# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Schultz, Delaney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.33 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Behrens, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 5:12.52 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Farago, Emmy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:13.03 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 de Souza, Zarya JR-3 Washington U. 5:13.60 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
24 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:13.83 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Stegmeier, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 5:13.94# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Shoemaker, Abigail JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:14.38 2020 Phoenix Invitational Jan 11, 2020
27 Jorgensen, Caitlin FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:14.46 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
28 Rong, Nikki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:14.90 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:14.91 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Konkus, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 5:15.39 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Gardipee, Kelley SR-4 St. Norbert 5:15.57 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
32 Vaccaro, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:17.12 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
33 Dyer, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:17.13# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
34 Lawler, Paige SR-4 Washington U. 5:17.64 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
35 Behling, Gina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:17.70 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Carviou, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:17.74 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Petkovsek, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:17.83 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Braun, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:18.24 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
39 Ulrich, Leah FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:19.09 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
40 Keene, Ashton SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:19.26 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
41 Harrison, Georgia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:19.77 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
42 Ott, Lindsay FR-1 Washington U. 5:19.78 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Bennis, Lexi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:20.29 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Lyle, Ally JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:20.64 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Youell, Charlotte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:20.76 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Ifft, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:20.81 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
47 Ensley, Sahara SR-4 Washington U. 5:21.02 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
48 Fundora , Minnell JR-3 Webster 5:21.39 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
49 Galloway, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.75 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
50 Natividad, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:22.04 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
51 Demco, Zanzie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:22.46 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Young, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 5:22.63 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
53 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR-3 Millikin 5:22.68 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Michael, Annemarie JR-3 Washington U. 5:22.88 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
55 Hofmann, Arika SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:22.93 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
56 Koenecke, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:22.99 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
57 Mirande, Jenna SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:23.40 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
58 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:23.52 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
59 Thomas, Dalie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:23.63 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
60 Fors, Payton SR-4 Washington U. 5:23.94 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
61 Kachurik, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.03 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Prestifilippo, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:24.05 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
63 Weston, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:24.32 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
65 Moore, Mik SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:24.47 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
66 Faris, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.56 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
67 Mitchell, Ruthie FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:24.58 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
68 Morland, Madeline SO-2 Lake Forest 5:24.92 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
69 Cisewski, Lizzy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.55 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
70 Gage, Catie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:25.60 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
71 Armstrong, Kaitlin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:25.70 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Henz, Alexis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:25.79 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:25.82 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
74 Long, Naomi SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:26.23 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
75 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 5:26.37 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
76 Stribrny, Sidney JR-3 Washington U. 5:26.39 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
77 King, Madison JR-3 Ripon 5:26.51 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Schaffler, Frances FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:26.88 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
79 Karner, Anna FR-1 Washington U. 5:27.07 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
80 Kimble, Caroline SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.17 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Budd, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:27.44 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
82 Benzing, Meygan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:27.47 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
83 Miner, Johnelle SR-4 Carthage 5:27.63 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
84 Saliba, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington U. 5:27.66 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
85 Setran, Anna Joy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.72 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Hawthorne, Brianna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.80 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
87 Schultz , Danielle FR-1 Webster 5:27.84 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
88 Young, Caroline SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:27.87 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
89 Thigpen, Julia FR-1 Washington U. 5:28.43 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
90 Drogolewicz, Janelle FR-1 Elmhurst 5:28.56 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Clausen, Emily JR-3 Elmhurst 5:28.59 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
92 Neerdaels, Carolyn SO-2 St. Norbert 5:28.72 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
93 Monfils, Teagan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:29.03 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
94 Hernandez, Natalia SO-2 Elmhurst 5:29.11 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
95 Burns, Annabelle SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:29.43 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
96 Bralich, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.92 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
97 Gagnon, Dianna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:29.93 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
98 Bruley, Alex SO-2 St. Norbert 5:30.60 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
99 Wikner, Kirsten SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:31.25 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
100 Walter, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 5:31.63 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:15.57 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Nault, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:19.11 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Hodkinson, Brad SR-4 Washington U. 8:19.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
4 Matteucci, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 8:21.67 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
5 Schraeder, Joshua SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:25.29 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Nicholson, Braden FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:27.25 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
7 Sebok, Jack SR-4 Washington U. 8:27.91 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
8 Licari, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:28.82 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
9 Trimark, Noah SR-4 Washington U. 8:30.38 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
10 Riley, Kevin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:30.43 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
11 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:31.82# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Osmulski, Matt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.85 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Quaroni, Marco SR-4 Washington U. 8:33.28 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
14 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:35.38 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
15 Madoch, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:35.64 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Kortenhof, Joe SR-4 Lawrence 8:36.44 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
17 Chadwick, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:36.87 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Gardner, Chase JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:37.86 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
19 Bourland, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:38.63 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Chittenden, Cy FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:38.72 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
21 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:38.85 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
22 Reiter, Travis FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.12 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Ridderhoff, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 8:39.40 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
24 Stelmasek, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:39.57 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Dolan, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:39.59 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
26 Massot, Seth SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:40.02 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:41.35 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
28 Ly, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 8:42.28 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Mathews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:43.86 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
30 Rohr, Thomas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.23 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
31 Barbour, Jack JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:44.99 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
32 Nevins, Charlie FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:45.24 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
33 Kates, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:45.59 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
34 Haffner, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:45.73 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
35 Garcia, Marcos SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:46.28 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Norton, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:46.61 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
37 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:46.68 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
38 Hill, Max SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:47.30 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
39 Winn, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:47.35 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Fifield, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:47.77 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
41 McNamara, Thomas SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8:48.30 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
42 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 8:48.53 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Lueck, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:48.68 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
44 Bostwick, Blake SR-4 MSOE 8:48.94 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
45 Jones, Jonah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:49.13 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
46 Villa, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:49.17 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
47 Wilson, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:49.64 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Goodyear, Dylan SR-4 Greenville 8:49.78 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
49 Bell, Kyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.82 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Treinen, Axel JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:50.01 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
51 Boelke, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.03 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
52 Harris, Dolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:52.41 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Figueira, Val SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:52.71 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
54 Jett, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:52.89 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
55 Neuroth, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:53.01 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Koenning, Tim SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:53.37 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
57 Tanko, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:53.45 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
58 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:53.65 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
59 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:54.08 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8:54.33 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 24, 2020
61 Raybould, Steven SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8:54.63 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Williams, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:54.64 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
63 Shroda, Bjorn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:55.03 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
64 Dulin, Riley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8:55.20 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
65 Koch, Campbell SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:55.59 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
66 Norrick, Patrick SO-2 Washington U. 8:55.86 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
67 Ford, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.01 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
68 Hackett, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:56.23 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Wilson, Philip JR-3 Lake Forest 8:56.27 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
70 Bath, Nick JR-3 MSOE 8:57.24 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Kozinski, Nolan SO-2 MSOE 8:57.82 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
72 Kluz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:58.02 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
73 Alexander, Dane FR-1 Millikin 8:58.14 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
74 Olson, Jordan SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:58.35 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
75 Yengo, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:58.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
76 Heiser, Peyton SO-2 Carthage 8:59.18 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Olenek, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 8:59.38 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
78 Irwin, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:00.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
79 Candell, Jeff FR-1 Washington U. 9:00.30 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 Hastings, Xander FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:00.31 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
81 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:00.37 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
82 Spellman, Dan FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:01.12 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
83 Sebastian, Brendon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:01.64 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
84 Kehoe, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:01.81 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
85 Gasick, Joe JR-3 St. Norbert 9:01.88 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
86 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:01.98 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
87 Bicknell, Austin SO-2 Millikin 9:02.24 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
88 Morrill, Griff JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:03.66 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
89 Gersch, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 9:04.31 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 17, 2020
90 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:05.42 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
91 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:05.49 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
92 Potter, Steven SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:05.50 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
93 Mulder, Miles FR-1 St. Norbert 9:06.08 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
94 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:06.10 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
95 Potter, David SO-2 Ripon 9:06.15 Red Hawk Opener Jan 25, 2020
96 Bertulis, Timothy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:06.84 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
97 Heiple, Tanner SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:06.92 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
98 Jordan, Lorenz SO-2 St. Norbert 9:07.26 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
99 Higueros, Julian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:07.88 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
100 Key, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:08.68 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawler, Paige SR-4 Washington U. 9:56.73# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Elgamal, Sophie JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:59.43 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Brockway, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:04.50 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
4 Boudreau, Maggie SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:04.63 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
5 Shoemaker, Abigail JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:18.16 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
6 Girmscheid, Megan JR-3 Washington U. 10:19.17# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:19.62 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
8 Keene, Ashton SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:21.10 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
9 Watterson, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 10:23.29 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
10 Snodgrass, Katie JR-3 Washington U. 10:24.23 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 de Souza, Zarya JR-3 Washington U. 10:25.83 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:30.03 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Sweeney, Maddy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.13 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
14 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.49 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:32.44 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
16 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 10:32.80 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
17 Brugger, Libby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:33.11 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
18 Behrens, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 10:33.28 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
19 Cisewski, Lizzy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:33.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
20 North, Katie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:34.60 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
21 Faris, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:34.61 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Drangstveit, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:35.38 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Carviou, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:35.61 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
24 Natividad, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:35.63 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Braun, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:36.21 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Blaedow, Maddy SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:38.46 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 McLaughlin, Allyson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:38.84 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 King, Madison JR-3 Ripon 10:38.87 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
29 Long, Naomi SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.18 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
30 Jeffers, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:40.41 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Judd, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.88 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
32 Monfils, Teagan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:41.10 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
33 Marshall, Kaylan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:41.33 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
34 Gage, Catie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:42.03 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Vandenplas, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:42.31 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
36 Spadlowski, Elita JR-3 Elmhurst 10:42.70 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
37 Mirande, Jenna SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10:43.38 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
38 Rix, Lara JR-3 Washington U. 10:43.57 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Fors, Payton SR-4 Washington U. 10:43.93 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Cullinane, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:44.36 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
41 Higgins, Kaitlin FR-1 Webster 10:44.88 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Linthicum, Kalleigh JR-3 Webster 10:45.08 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Morland, Madeline SO-2 Lake Forest 10:45.19 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
44 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:45.55 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
45 Lamack, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:46.86 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
46 Harrison, Georgia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:47.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
47 Clausen, Emily JR-3 Elmhurst 10:47.47 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Michael, Annemarie JR-3 Washington U. 10:47.56 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
49 Jeffs, Lucy SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:47.78 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
50 Galloway, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:48.68 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
51 Mitchell, Ruthie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:48.86 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Schaffler, Frances FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:49.09 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
53 Konkus, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 10:49.13 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
54 Jones, Amanda SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:49.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
55 Ensley, Sahara SR-4 Washington U. 10:49.33 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
56 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:50.27 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
57 Kachurik, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:50.52 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
58 Mair, Taylor SR-4 Edgewood 10:51.11 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
59 Hutson, Rachael SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:51.93 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
60 Prestifilippo, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:52.07 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Berning, Clara JR-3 Edgewood 10:52.08 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
62 Beres, Bonnie Raechal FR-1 St. Norbert 10:52.55 '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
63 Urban, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:52.61 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
64 Hildebrandt, Annika JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:52.93 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Dorsey, Lexie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10:55.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 Schultz, Delaney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:55.54 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
67 Stribrny, Sidney JR-3 Washington U. 10:55.81 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
68 Bajic, Mara SO-2 Washington U. 10:57.03 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
69 Kraus, Emily SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:57.74 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
70 Birimac, Katarina FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:57.97 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
71 Farago, Emmy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:58.39 Minnesota Cold Classic Feb 21, 2020
72 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 10:59.74 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
73 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:00.10 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
74 Miner, Johnelle SR-4 Carthage 11:00.25 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
75 Kupiec, Julie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:00.33 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
76 Murdock, Jenna FR-1 Washington U. 11:00.51 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Vantassel, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:00.78 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Shult, Carolyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.02 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
79 Repka, Alicia FR-1 Washington U. 11:02.03 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
80 Mantia, Alyssa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:02.81 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
81 Eck, Maddy SO-2 Millikin 11:03.48 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Allemann, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:05.48 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
83 Rong, Nikki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:07.84 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
84 Lewis, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:08.09 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
85 Lyle, Ally JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.47 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
86 Johnston, Katie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:09.03 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
87 Smith, Sophia JR-3 U. of Chicago 11:09.69# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
88 Huggett, Alanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:09.73 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
89 Setran, Anna Joy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:10.34 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Bruley, Alex SO-2 St. Norbert 11:10.61 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Briggs, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:10.87 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
92 Schattner, Lia SR-4 Washington U. 11:10.89 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
93 Rodriguez, Leslye FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:11.47 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
94 Pitterman, Kayleigh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11:11.86 I-55 Tri 2020 Jan 25, 2020
95 Yoap, Clara SO-2 St. Norbert 11:12.18 '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
96 Kovats, Anna FR-1 Elmhurst 11:12.33 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
97 Sterr, Julia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:12.60 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
98 Stapleton, Catherine SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:13.29 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
99 Berlet, Jenna JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11:13.39 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
100 Szostak, Ellen SO-2 Lake Forest 11:14.68 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 24, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14:26.33 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Garcia, Marcos SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14:34.24# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
3 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:34.72 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
4 Osmulski, Matt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:34.93 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
5 Nault, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:37.37 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Nicholson, Braden FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:37.86 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 Licari, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:38.09 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
8 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:44.11 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 Hodkinson, Brad SR-4 Washington U. 14:44.31# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Rohr, Thomas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:46.13 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
11 Haffner, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:48.45 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Massot, Seth SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14:48.83 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
13 Stover, Joe JR-3 Washington U. 14:50.18# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Kates, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:51.06 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Kortenhof, Joe SR-4 Lawrence 14:51.76 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Chadwick, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:54.17 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
17 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:54.39 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
18 Boelke, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:55.67 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Sebok, Jack SR-4 Washington U. 14:56.90 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Mathews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:58.26 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
21 Bell, Kyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:00.09 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Quaroni, Marco SR-4 Washington U. 15:01.86# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Dolan, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:07.16 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Makrounis, Alex JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:07.16 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
25 Bourland, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:09.88 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
26 Neuroth, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:10.30 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 McNamara, Thomas SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15:10.48 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
28 Chapman, Zachary JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.56 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Nevins, Charlie FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:12.26 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Jett, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:13.30 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Koenning, Tim SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:15.87 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Shroda, Bjorn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:16.07 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
33 Barbour, Jack JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:16.63 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Bath, Nick JR-3 MSOE 15:17.18 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
35 Raybould, Steven SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 15:20.35 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Lau, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:22.38 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Tanko, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:25.27 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Norrick, Patrick SO-2 Washington U. 15:25.57 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Fredrickson, Hayden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:27.14 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Kehoe, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:27.62 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Alexander, Dane FR-1 Millikin 15:29.04 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Olson, Jordan SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:29.32 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:31.11 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Olenek, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 15:31.33 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Gersch, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 15:31.69 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
46 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:31.73 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Wilson, Philip JR-3 Lake Forest 15:31.85 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
48 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:32.40 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Zimdars, Seth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:33.68 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Norton, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:36.09 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
51 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:36.12 Darren Young Classic Feb 15, 2020
52 Hackett, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:36.86 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Kluz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:37.40 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:38.50 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Bartz, Jace SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:40.23 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Potter, David SO-2 Ripon 15:41.03 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
57 Bostwick, Blake SR-4 MSOE 15:41.90 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
58 Spellman, Dan FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:45.79 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
59 Muskevitsch, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:46.65 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Morrill, Griff JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:48.87 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
61 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:49.90 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
62 Jordan, Lorenz SO-2 St. Norbert 15:54.23 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
63 Smith, Ellison SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:57.29# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
64 Villa, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:58.61 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Vaculik, Noah JR-3 MSOE 15:59.14 Karl Schlender Open Jan 25, 2020
66 Schmitt, Eric SR-4 Carthage 15:59.28 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
67 Peterson, Simon SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:02.11 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
68 Alanis, Marco JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:03.53 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Bishnupuri, Pratyay JR-3 Washington U. 16:04.72 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Schmidt, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16:07.14 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
71 Tomich, Trevor SR-4 Carthage 16:08.39 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Loebel, Cailan FR-1 Elmhurst 16:08.44 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 O'Neill, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:09.52 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
74 Arthur, Aaron SR-4 Lawrence 16:10.50 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
75 Glatz, Jeff JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16:12.14 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
76 Larkin, Michael SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:13.18 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Eagon, Stefan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16:14.44 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
78 Minda, Zac JR-3 Carthage 16:14.63 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
79 Go, Julian SO-2 Illinois Tech 16:15.68 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
80 Krug, Evan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:15.91 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Daniels, Billy SO-2 Lawrence 16:15.97 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
82 Bicknell, Austin SO-2 Millikin 16:16.06 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
83 Buske, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16:17.67 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
84 Strasser, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:19.18 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
85 Dir, Noah SR-4 Greenville 16:20.22 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
86 Hein, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:21.42 UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
87 Forstner, Sam FR-1 Ripon 16:21.53 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
88 Barrett, JD FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16:21.64 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
89 Lodewyck, Jeremy SO-2 Elmhurst 16:21.84 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 McDade, Riley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16:22.27 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
91 Webber, Evan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:22.56 Darren Young Classic Feb 15, 2020
92 Zielinski, Karsten SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:23.86 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
93 Ford, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:25.92 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Jacobi, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 16:26.46 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
95 Irwin, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:26.94 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
96 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16:29.49 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
97 Holloway, Matt SR-4 St. Norbert 16:29.70 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
98 Smith, Mitchell SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:31.25 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
99 Krahn, Chris JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:31.83 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
100 Bronner, Daniel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:32.07 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawler, Paige SR-4 Washington U. 17:08.59 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Boudreau, Maggie SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:22.68 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
3 Snodgrass, Katie JR-3 Washington U. 17:23.62# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Brockway, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:24.15# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Girmscheid, Megan JR-3 Washington U. 17:34.46 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Shoemaker, Abigail JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:34.84 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 Keene, Ashton SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:39.50 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
8 Watterson, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 17:43.62 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Sweeney, Maddy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:44.06 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Faris, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:09.48 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 King, Madison JR-3 Ripon 18:12.58 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
12 North, Katie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:14.79 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Hutson, Rachael SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:23.38 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Marshall, Kaylan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.51 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Monfils, Teagan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.03 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:30.01 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Linthicum, Kalleigh JR-3 Webster 18:30.76# 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 McLaughlin, Allyson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18:31.35 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Hildebrandt, Annika JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:31.97 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
20 Lamack, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:35.62 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
21 Kupiec, Julie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18:37.47 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
22 Dorsey, Lexie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 18:37.67 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Natividad, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:44.43 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
24 Blaedow, Maddy SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 18:44.84 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Pitterman, Kayleigh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 18:45.60 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Mantia, Alyssa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:47.09 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Birimac, Katarina FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:49.00 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
28 Spadlowski, Elita JR-3 Elmhurst 18:52.39 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Young, Caroline SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:53.65 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
30 Huggett, Alanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:56.44 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Jeffs, Lucy SO-2 U. of Chicago 19:00.21 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
32 Berning, Clara JR-3 Edgewood 19:00.62 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Mair, Taylor SR-4 Edgewood 19:05.06 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Campbell, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:05.38 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Sterr, Julia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:09.09 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
36 Guenther, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:09.77 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Neerdaels, Carolyn SO-2 St. Norbert 19:11.51 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
38 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR-3 Millikin 19:12.91 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Johnston, Katie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19:14.42 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Cieslinski, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:14.54 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:15.44 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
42 Kraus, Emily SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 19:18.69 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Hernandez, Natalia SO-2 Elmhurst 19:20.33# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
44 Wikner, Kirsten SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:20.74 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
45 Clausen, Emily JR-3 Elmhurst 19:21.22# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
46 Vantassel, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:22.44 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Temple, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:26.39 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
48 Schaffler, Frances FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:27.47 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
49 Dalke, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:27.69 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
50 Ganser, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:30.25 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
51 Louiselle, Maggie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:30.66 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
52 Barrientos, Sandy SR-4 Aurora 19:33.95 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
53 Schaeffer, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:34.66 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Kautz, Brenna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19:34.70 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
55 Vosters, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:34.71 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Smith, Sophia JR-3 U. of Chicago 19:34.75 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
57 Marks, Kendall SO-2 MSOE 19:38.05 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
58 Beltran, Emily SR-4 St. Norbert 19:38.26 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
59 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:40.04 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Rodriguez, Leslye FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:41.52 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
61 Ruona, Rachel SR-4 MSOE 19:41.82 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Yoap, Clara SO-2 St. Norbert 19:43.00 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
63 Sanders, Laura JR-3 Carthage 19:47.62 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Meyer, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:48.15 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Drazkowski, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19:50.12 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 Dobbs, Alyssa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:51.42 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
67 Oechsle, Hannah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:51.93 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
68 Stapleton, Catherine SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:52.16 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Mollnhuber, Anna SO-2 Lake Forest 19:52.19 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Moxley, Morgan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:57.36 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Bennett, Susannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:57.75 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
72 Stapleton, Ally SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 20:02.53 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
73 Cavanaugh, Jill FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20:02.61 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
74 Cullinane, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20:03.90 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Schaefer, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:05.12 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Renaud, Audrey FR-1 Elmhurst 20:12.51 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Deutsch, Emma SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 20:14.37 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
78 Larsen, Mackenzie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 20:15.70 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
79 Jourdan, Emma JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 20:17.30 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
80 Santiago, Isabelle SO-2 Aurora 20:18.18 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 Walstrom, Kathleen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20:19.21 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
82 Flyte, Mikayla FR-1 Ripon 20:20.58 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
83 Daniels, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 20:25.20 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
84 Devlin, Ashley SR-4 Illinois College 20:25.38 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
85 Gniady, Molly JR-3 Lake Forest 20:29.90 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
86 Rynbrandt, Mia FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20:30.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Brueggeman, Emily FR-1 Ripon 20:33.33 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
88 Dosmann , Danica SO-2 Knox 20:34.95 2020 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
89 Nelson, Erin SO-2 Illinois Tech 20:38.54 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
90 Samp, Emily SO-2 Aurora 20:43.08 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
91 Anderson, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 20:44.89 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
92 Perrow, Alexa FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 20:46.85 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
93 Hill, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 21:01.50 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
94 Claudio, Jennifer JR-3 Elmhurst 21:04.29 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 24, 2020
95 Faust, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 21:10.59 The Showcase Feb 14, 2020
96 Popovich, Jennifer SR-4 Aurora 21:13.73 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
97 Martinez-Flores, Brenda JR-3 Beloit 21:22.94 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
98 Jaenke, Kendra JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:24.64 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Kloehn, Hannah SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 21:30.38 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 24, 2020
100 Biffert, Christina JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:34.30 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whitaker, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 8.12 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
2 Gifford, Charlie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.13 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
3 Alfred, Giovanni FR-1 Washington U. 8.14 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
4 Duff, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
4 Hoesley, Jim SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.17 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 31, 2020
4 Cooper, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.17 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
7 Schrang, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.21 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Stelloh, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 8.23 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
8 Keefover, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Pischke, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.24 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
11 Gray, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 8.28 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Murman, Dillon JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.34 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
13 Hokanson, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Rongstad, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.43 Warren Bowlus Jan 31, 2020
14 Bockhop, James SO-2 Edgewood 8.43(55) 2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Thomas, Tyrique SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.44 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Bamba, Mory FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.46 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Skaaland, Lucas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.48 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Wolber, Keyon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.48 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Jackson, Ben SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.48 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Cutright, Alex JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.50 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
22 Reichart, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.51 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
23 Komro, Sean JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.53 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
24 Stugelmeyer, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.56(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
25 Mucciante, Nicklas SR-4 Illinois College 8.57(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
26 Harrison, Jared SO-2 Washington U. 8.58 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Weaver, Marcus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.59 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
28 Olatunde, Kunmi SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.60 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
29 Jones, Ben SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.63 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Wosmek, Nate FR-1 Ripon 8.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
31 Anderson, Judd SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.66 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Collins, Dalton SR-4 Millikin 8.67 Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
33 Beck, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.69 Stout Open Jan 25, 2020
34 Barth, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.70 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Musgrave, Erik SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.71 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Wagner, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.71 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Mirkes, Michael SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.71 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
35 Nicolai, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.71 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Schroedl, Abrahm JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.73 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Rice, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.75 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
41 Kyles, Jalen SO-2 Aurora 8.76 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
41 Teynor, Ben FR-1 Carthage 8.76 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Malm, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.77 Red Hawk Opener Jan 25, 2020
43 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 8.77 Red Hawk Opener Jan 25, 2020
45 Schommer, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.79(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
45 Hoffman, Spencer FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.79 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
47 Souvannarath, Joseph JR-3 Webster 8.82 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 McKnight, James FR-1 St. Norbert 8.88 Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
48 Tinnemeyer, Edward SO-2 Webster 8.88 SLIAC Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Kleiman, Noah SR-4 St. Norbert 8.89 Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
51 Smith, Robert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.90 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
52 Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.91 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Baumgartner, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.95 WIAC Tri Jan 25, 2020
54 Stevens, Dakota JR-3 Illinois College 8.96 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 15, 2020
54 Smith, Riley JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.96 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Marra, Peter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.96 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Guisse, Alassane JR-3 Carthage 8.98(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
58 Antoine, Tyler FR-1 Lawrence 8.99 Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020