NEICAAA Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NEICAAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   7.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Charles, Trenton Yale 6.75 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
2 Djero, Donatien JR-3 Northeastern 6.76 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Calhoun, Myles SO-2 Connecticut 6.76 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Fullen, Collin FR-1 Harvard 6.78 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
5 Spearman, Donovan JR-3 Dartmouth 6.79 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
6 Morton, Naukym SR-4 Northeastern 6.80 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
7 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Connecticut 6.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
7 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 6.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Spignese, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 6.85 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
9 Vaughns, Vincent SR-4 Yale 6.85 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
11 Epstein, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 6.86 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
11 Oteng, Rahman SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6.86(55) Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Zuccaro, Phil SO-2 Yale 6.87 Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
13 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.87(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
13 Korotzer, Noah SR-4 Brown 6.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
16 Ifediora, Obiajulu JR-3 Brown 6.89 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 McGowan, Nehemiah JR-3 Amherst 6.89 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
16 Allen, Robert SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 6.89 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
16 Camara, Mange FR-1 Northeastern 6.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
20 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 6.91 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Nweke, Odera Yale 6.91 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
20 Blake, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.91 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
23 Macauley, Kyle SR-4 Yale 6.92 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
24 Hansen, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 6.93 DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
24 Middleton, Naji SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.93(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
26 Howard, Jordan SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.94 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 O'Connor, Dametrius JR-3 Northeastern 6.95 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
27 Sweeney, Noah FR-1 Northeastern 6.95 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
27 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.95 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
27 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 6.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Bonsu, Andrews American Int'l 6.96 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
31 Moorer, Brandon Northeastern 6.96 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
31 Buren, Henry SO-2 Amherst 6.96 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
31 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.96 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
31 Polen, McKinley FR-1 MIT 6.96 DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
36 Williams, Jeamy FR-1 Yale 6.97 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Osei, Henry SO-2 Merrimack 6.97 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
36 Young, Alexander SR-4 Yale 6.97 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Woods, Marcus Yale 6.97 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
40 Wise, Darius JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.98 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
40 Marshall, Jared SR-4 Southern Maine 6.98(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
42 O'Connor, Jolon FR-1 Merrimack 7.00 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
43 Cledera, Chris FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.01(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
43 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 7.01 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Freeman, Mason SO-2 Bowdoin 7.02 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
45 Etta, Ebruba SO-2 Boston University 7.02 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 7.02 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Yazdi , Justin FR-1 Yale 7.02 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Green, Troy SO-2 Bowdoin 7.02 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
45 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 7.02 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Depas, Kaylan SO-2 Hartford 7.02 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
45 Moody, Charles SR-4 Southern Maine 7.02 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
53 Wassell, Kahlil JR-3 Harvard 7.03 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
53 Jones, Robert SR-4 Tufts 7.03 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
53 Webber, Richard SR-4 Boston College 7.03 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
53 Beard, Seth SO-2 Vermont 7.03 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
53 Wildberg, Nils FR-1 Dartmouth 7.03 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
53 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 7.03 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Denny, Christian SO-2 Wesleyan 7.04 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
59 Cuthbert, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.04 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
59 Artwell, Odane SR-4 American Int'l 7.04 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
59 Torres, Taj-Amir JR-3 American Int'l 7.04 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
63 Shevlin, Brian JR-3 Bentley 7.05 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
63 Sasaki, Riley JR-3 Boston University 7.05 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
63 Gray, Hayden SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.05 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
63 Osunsami, Mayowa SO-2 Northeastern 7.05 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Lewis, Cade FR-1 Dartmouth 7.06 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
67 Wyatt Jr. , Nelson SO-2 Hartford 7.06 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
67 N'Dabian, Christ FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.06(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
67 Lundy, Edward SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.06 Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
67 Bailin, Kai FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.06 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
72 Dixon, Jovan FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.07 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Fleury, Nick SR-4 WPI 7.07 DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
72 Wilson, Alex SO-2 Brown 7.07 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
72 Jones, Shamir FR-1 Boston University 7.07 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Maddox, Lorenzo SR-4 Brandeis 7.07 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
72 Colleran , Troy SO-2 Amherst 7.07 DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
78 Glass, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.08 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
78 Budiman, Jeremiah FR-1 MIT 7.08 Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
78 Lighten, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.08 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
81 Somoza, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.09 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Roderick, Anthony SR-4 Northeastern 7.09 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Gong, Chris FR-1 Amherst 7.10 DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
83 Canty, William SR-4 Westfield State 7.10 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
83 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.10(55) William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
86 Meleshkevich, Eugene FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.11 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
86 Batler, Phillip SR-4 Brown 7.11 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
88 Bruneau, Jadin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.12 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
88 McLaughlin , Matt JR-3 New Haven 7.12 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Ngbokoli, Elijah SR-4 Amherst 7.13 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
90 Chadbourne, Evan JR-3 Husson 7.13(55) USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
90 Henry, Elijah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.13 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
90 Dwyer, Jake FR-1 Stonehill 7.13 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
90 Kortkamp, Noah SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.13 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
95 Arnold, Alex SR-4 Bentley 7.14 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
95 Rogers, Bretram JR-3 Brown 7.14 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
95 Alston, Edwin SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.14 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
95 Whitney, Andrew SO-2 WPI 7.14 Wheaton Invitational Jan 25, 2020
95 Magre, Phillips SO-2 Northeastern 7.14 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
95 Marx, Will SO-2 Dartmouth 7.14 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   7.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 7.36 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
2 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 7.47 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 7.52 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Okoli, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 7.53 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Scott, Sydney SO-2 Brown 7.55 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
6 Lewis, Zion SR-4 Brown 7.56 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
7 Foster, Roxan American Int'l 7.57 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
8 Joseph, Jasmyne SO-2 Connecticut 7.63 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Boone, DaLoria SO-2 Harvard 7.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Kerr, Kennedy SR-4 Brown 7.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.65 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 7.65 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
13 Enes, Lillian SR-4 Yale 7.66 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
13 Waite, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 7.66 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
15 Baker, Jiana SR-4 Connecticut 7.67 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
15 Griffin, Khailah JR-3 Northeastern 7.67 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
17 Robinson , Hayden FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.71 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Steffon, Victoria SO-2 Assumption 7.71 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
19 Collins, Abigail JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.73 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Tan, Kiara SO-2 Williams 7.73 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
21 Walker, Margaret SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.74 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
21 Donzo, Haja SR-4 American Int'l 7.74 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
23 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia JR-3 Boston University 7.75 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Reicherts, Danielle SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
25 Barakat, Hanna JR-3 Brown 7.78 Brown University Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Schissel, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.78 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 French, Ciara SO-2 Rhode Island 7.78 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Madden, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 7.80 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Barnes, Mallory SO-2 Dartmouth 7.80 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Williams, Oceana So. Conn. St. 7.81 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
30 Thomas, Ava SO-2 Yale 7.81 Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
30 Robshaw, Cymeria FR-1 Holy Cross 7.81 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 McKinley, Brittney JR-3 Bowdoin 7.82 New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
33 Kwafo, Michelle FR-1 Coast Guard 7.82 New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
33 Hoggard, Mykayla SO-2 Southern Maine 7.82(55) Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
36 Lyons, Julia SR-4 Boston College 7.83 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Gausland, Briana SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.83 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
36 Smiley, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 7.83 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Zeni, Tara FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Ritter, Jaiden FR-1 Boston University 7.84 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Felix, Kiara JR-3 American Int'l 7.84 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
42 Robinson, Tiandra JR-3 American Int'l 7.85 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.85 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Xiarhos , Nicole SO-2 Bryant 7.86 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
45 McMahon, Libby SO-2 Yale 7.87 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 7.87 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
45 Cowan, Katherine SO-2 Maine 7.87 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
45 Thomas, Alicia SO-2 Boston University 7.87 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Frey, Madelyn SO-2 Brown 7.87 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
50 MacGregor, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 7.88 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
50 Mocarski, Maya FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.88 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Robinson, Sydney FR-1 Northeastern 7.89 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
52 Thomas, Jaela SO-2 Hartford 7.89 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 7.89 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Poku, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.89 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Forcucci, Adriana SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.89 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
52 Boshnak, Aliyah SO-2 Yale 7.89 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 Lewis, Kimesha FR-1 American Int'l 7.89 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
52 Martin, Tina SO-2 Harvard 7.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
60 Richardson, Cori FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.90 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
60 Merrifield, Sabria FR-1 Colby 7.90 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2019
62 Mayo, Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.91 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
62 Grady, Maureen FR-1 Worcester State 7.91 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
62 Borg, Crismeily SO-2 New Hampshire 7.91(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
65 Snay, Schuyler SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.92 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
66 Akinfe, Folasade SR-4 Dartmouth 7.93 Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
67 Knight, Janelle SO-2 WPI 7.94 New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
67 Fackrell, Sydney SO-2 Springfield 7.94 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
67 Quinn, Michelle FR-1 Dartmouth 7.94 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Buckley, Emma JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 7.94 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
71 Isley, Ally SR-4 Williams 7.95 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
72 Isom, Sophie SO-2 Yale 7.97 Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
72 Kalilwa, Adela SR-4 Southern Maine 7.97(55) Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
72 Embray, Skye FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.97 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
72 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 7.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
76 Gallagher, Morgen SR-4 Bowdoin 7.98 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
76 Evans, Khamil FR-1 Northeastern 7.98 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
76 Mills, Nia SO-2 Hartford 7.98 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
79 Burhans, Augusta Claire FR-1 Wesleyan 7.99 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 1, 2020
79 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 7.99 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
79 Laroche, Begotty JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.99 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
79 Brown, Ahriyan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.99(55) Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
79 Cunningham, Deja SO-2 Williams 7.99 New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
79 Smith, Zoe SR-4 Stonehill 7.99 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
79 Uche, Ijeoma JR-3 Brown 7.99 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
86 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.00 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
87 Decker, Megan JR-3 SNHU 8.01 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
87 Desir, Arielle SO-2 Brown 8.01 Brown University Invitational Feb 22, 2020
89 Martin, Jessica FR-1 Tufts 8.02 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Pellegrini, Elena FR-1 Worcester State 8.03 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
90 Brody, Tara SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.03 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
90 Pendleton, Dominque SR-4 New Haven 8.03(55) William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
90 Doust, Alyssa SO-2 New Hampshire 8.03(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
90 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 8.03 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
90 Lazur, Katie SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.03 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
96 Kroushl, Jessica SO-2 Maine 8.04 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
96 Eddy, Lauren JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.04 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
98 Dely , Isabelle FR-1 Northeastern 8.05 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
98 Case , Alexandra SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.05 Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
100 Hill-Edwards, Destini FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.06 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   22.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Marcus FR-1 Yale 21.15 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 21.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 21.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Spignese, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 21.38 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
6 Williamson, Jovahn JR-3 Harvard 21.46 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 21.49# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Adams, David SR-4 Northeastern 21.51 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Zuccaro, Phil SO-2 Yale 21.52# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
10 Vaughns, Vincent SR-4 Yale 21.53 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Magre, Phillips SO-2 Northeastern 21.54 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
12 O'Connor, Dametrius JR-3 Northeastern 21.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Lighten, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.56# 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
14 Epstein, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 21.57 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Djero, Donatien JR-3 Northeastern 21.57 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Hackett, Aaron SO-2 Connecticut 21.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Calhoun, Myles SO-2 Connecticut 21.61 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Henry, Elijah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.66 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Hansen, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 21.67# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
21 Cuthbert, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 21.69# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
22 Camara, Mange FR-1 Northeastern 21.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Howard, Jordan SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.77# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Glass, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.78 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.80# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
26 Charles, Trenton Yale 21.83 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
27 Wilson, Benton JR-3 MIT 21.84# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
27 Osunsami, Mayowa SO-2 Northeastern 21.84 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
29 Wildberg, Nils FR-1 Dartmouth 21.85# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
30 Marshall, Jared SR-4 Southern Maine 21.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 21.86# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 O'Connor, Jolon FR-1 Merrimack 21.91 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Buren, Henry SO-2 Amherst 21.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Jordan, Thomas FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.93# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
35 Thomson, Julian SO-2 Rhode Island 21.96# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
35 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 21.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
37 Wassell, Kahlil JR-3 Harvard 21.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Moorer, Brandon SR-4 Northeastern 21.99 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Macauley, Kyle SR-4 Yale 21.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
40 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 22.01 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Sweeney, Noah FR-1 Northeastern 22.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
41 Jones, Shamir FR-1 Boston University 22.02 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Sei, Juma SO-2 Yale 22.03 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Cherenfant, Brian SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 Depas, Kaylan SO-2 Hartford 22.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
46 Ross, Jordan SO-2 Rhode Island 22.09# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
47 Young, Alexander SR-4 Yale 22.11 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
47 Beard, Seth SO-2 Vermont 22.11# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
49 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 Etta, Ebruba SO-2 Boston University 22.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 Oteng, Rahman SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 22.14# Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
52 Middleton, Naji SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
52 Bailin, Kai FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 22.15# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
54 Artwell, Odane SR-4 American Int'l 22.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
55 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Connecticut 22.19 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
55 Martelly, Julian FR-1 Dartmouth 22.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
57 Webber, Richard SR-4 Boston College 22.21 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
58 Sasaki, Riley JR-3 Boston University 22.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Ifediora, Obiajulu JR-3 Brown 22.22 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Rus, Alex SR-4 WPI 22.23 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
60 Fleury, Nick SR-4 WPI 22.23 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Bruneau, Jadin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.25# Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
63 Allen, Robert SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 22.28# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
63 Lapit, Gregory FR-1 Harvard 22.28 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
63 Honohan, Lucas SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
66 McLaughlin , Matt JR-3 New Haven 22.29 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
67 N'Dabian, Christ FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
68 Wise, Darius JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.31 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
68 Mata, Roniel FR-1 Rhode Island 22.31# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
70 Perry, Churchill SR-4 Brandeis 22.33 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 McGowan, Nehemiah JR-3 Amherst 22.33# Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
72 Korotzer, Noah SR-4 Brown 22.34# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
73 Fullen, Collin FR-1 Harvard 22.35 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
74 Juniper, William JR-3 Vermont 22.36 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Marino, Hunter FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.36 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
74 Farber, Mathieu JR-3 Dartmouth 22.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
77 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.37 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
77 Marsland, Justin SO-2 Rhode Island 22.37# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
79 Armstrong, OJ JR-3 Tufts 22.38 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
80 Maslowski, Mitchel JR-3 Westfield State 22.39# 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
81 Torres, Taj-Amir JR-3 American Int'l 22.40 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
81 Colbert, Christopher SO-2 Yale 22.40# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
83 Fortin, Garrett SR-4 Holy Cross 22.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
84 Santos, Jeffrey SO-2 Rhode Island 22.42# Brown University Invitational Feb 22, 2020
85 Gray, Hayden SR-4 UMass Amherst 22.44# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
85 Osei, Henry SO-2 Merrimack 22.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
85 Duren, James SO-2 Coast Guard 22.44# Coast Guard Winter Invitational Feb 7, 2020
88 Asanya, Chike JR-3 Vermont 22.45 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
88 Canty, William SR-4 Westfield State 22.45# 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
90 Chadbourne, Evan JR-3 Husson 22.48# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
91 Litherland, Quinn Northeastern 22.49 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
92 Nassar, Trevor FR-1 Vermont 22.50# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
92 Green, Troy SO-2 Bowdoin 22.50# 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
94 Czerwinski, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 22.55# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
94 Burton, Tanner JR-3 Colby 22.55 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
94 Murphy, Bailey FR-1 American Int'l 22.55 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
97 Davies, Callan JR-3 Rhode Island 22.56# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
98 Olson, Ajay FR-1 Bowdoin 22.58# 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
99 Arnold, Alex SR-4 Bentley 22.60 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Dixon, Jovan FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   25.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 23.69# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
2 Okoli, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 24.07# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
3 Nelson, Shauntae FR-1 Connecticut 24.34 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.35# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Waite, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 24.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 McMahon, Libby SO-2 Yale 24.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 24.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 24.59# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 24.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.66# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Barakat, Hanna JR-3 Brown 24.68# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
12 Hill, Cassidy SR-4 Maine 24.71 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Madden, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 24.72# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Colmon, Shanelle SO-2 Connecticut 24.73 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Kerr, Kennedy SR-4 Brown 24.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Xiarhos , Nicole SO-2 Bryant 24.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 Baker, Jiana SR-4 Connecticut 24.87 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Samuel , Sharelle SO-2 Harvard 24.88 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
19 Eddy, Lauren JR-3 UMass Lowell 24.89 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 24.92 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Smith, Trinity SO-2 Rhode Island 24.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
22 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia JR-3 Boston University 24.96# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Griffin, Khailah JR-3 Northeastern 24.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Whelan, Gracie JR-3 Brown 24.97 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
25 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 24.98 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 McKinley, Brittney JR-3 Bowdoin 25.03# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
27 DeLoof, Bethany JR-3 Rhode Island 25.04# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 Isom, Sophie SO-2 Yale 25.06 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 25.06 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
30 Jones, Jada SO-2 Harvard 25.09 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Evans, Khamil FR-1 Northeastern 25.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Joseph, Jasmyne SO-2 Connecticut 25.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Collins, Abigail JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 25.15 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
35 Laroche, Begotty JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.17 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
36 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 25.22# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
37 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 25.23 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
38 Parms, Dejanee SO-2 Connecticut 25.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Enes, Lillian SR-4 Yale 25.28 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Ritter, Jaiden FR-1 Boston University 25.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
41 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 25.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.32# Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
43 Boshnak, Aliyah SO-2 Yale 25.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 Steffon, Victoria SO-2 Assumption 25.34 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
45 French, Ciara SO-2 Rhode Island 25.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Robinson, Sydney FR-1 Northeastern 25.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 MacGregor, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 25.43# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
49 Felix, Kiara JR-3 American Int'l 25.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Miklos, Maya SR-4 Harvard 25.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
50 Akinfe, Folasade SR-4 Dartmouth 25.46# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
52 Desir, Arielle SO-2 Brown 25.47 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
53 Buckley, Emma JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 25.48# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
54 Lewis, Kimesha FR-1 American Int'l 25.49 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
55 Richardson, Cori FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.52 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
55 Quinn, Michelle FR-1 Dartmouth 25.52# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
57 Boone, DaLoria SO-2 Harvard 25.55 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
57 Powell, Megan SR-4 Williams 25.55# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
59 Walker, Margaret SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.56 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Schissel, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.56 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Meekins, Micah SR-4 Harvard 25.56 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
62 Hayes , Trinity SO-2 RIC 25.58# Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
62 Robinson , Hayden FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Borg, Crismeily SO-2 New Hampshire 25.60 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
65 Knight, Janelle SO-2 WPI 25.61# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
66 Barbanti, Delia FR-1 Boston University 25.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Gausland, Briana SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
68 Barnes, Mallory SO-2 Dartmouth 25.64# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
69 Devanny, Grace FR-1 Wesleyan 25.65 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
69 D'Haiti, Olivia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
71 Poku, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.68 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Brown, Ahriyan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 25.68# Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
73 Hoggard, Mykayla SO-2 Southern Maine 25.69# Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
74 McGrath, Gretchen JR-3 Middlebury 25.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Thomas, Ava SO-2 Yale 25.71 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
76 Frey, Madelyn SO-2 Brown 25.72 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
77 Kwafo, Michelle FR-1 Coast Guard 25.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
77 Tichelaar, Samantha SO-2 Amherst 25.73# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
79 Hughes, Zoe SR-4 Harvard 25.74 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
80 Heil, Monica SR-4 Boston College 25.79 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
80 Kaufman, Amanda JR-3 Bates 25.79# 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
82 Harris, Brianna SO-2 Hartford 25.80 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
82 Herbert, Avonia FR-1 Worcester State 25.80# 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
84 Thomas, Jaela SO-2 Hartford 25.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Liguori, Greer JR-3 Boston University 25.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
87 Fackrell, Sydney SO-2 Springfield 25.85# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
88 Coy, Addison JR-3 Yale 25.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
89 Cunningham, Deja SO-2 Williams 25.90# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
90 Torchia, Brittany SR-4 Maine 25.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
90 Ambrose, Nyimah FR-1 American Int'l 25.91 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
92 Case , Alexandra SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.92 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
93 Stern, May SR-4 Brown 25.93 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
94 Lucas, Fredericka SO-2 Harvard 25.95 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
94 Cowan, Katherine SO-2 Maine 25.95# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
96 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 25.96 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Biron, Dominique FR-1 Northeastern 25.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
98 Desmond, Grace FR-1 Middlebury 25.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Solomon, Melissa SR-4 Quinnipiac 25.99 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Doust, Alyssa SO-2 New Hampshire 25.99# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williamson, Jovahn JR-3 Harvard 46.79# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
2 Ventura, Wellington SO-2 Connecticut 47.22 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Magre, Phillips SO-2 Northeastern 47.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Scott, Safir SO-2 Connecticut 47.55 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 47.57 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Shirley, Aaron FR-1 Harvard 47.58# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
7 Lapit, Gregory FR-1 Harvard 47.62 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
8 Adams, David SR-4 Northeastern 47.71 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Khriss, Adam SO-2 Connecticut 47.94 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Sei, Juma SO-2 Yale 47.95# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
11 Agyare-May, Rodney JR-3 Harvard 47.96 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Manson, Marcus SO-2 Boston College 48.03 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
13 Bogannam, Kashief SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Kelly, Justin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Rosario, Eric SR-4 Merrimack 48.31 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
16 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 48.51 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Dickens, Maxwell JR-3 Rhode Island 48.53# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Nichols, Colt JR-3 Connecticut 48.56 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 48.57 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Farber, Mathieu JR-3 Dartmouth 48.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.62 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
21 Woodman, Noah SO-2 Connecticut 48.62 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Blake, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 48.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
24 Honohan, Lucas SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Bagley, Markus FR-1 Connecticut 48.75 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Colbert, Christopher SO-2 Yale 48.77 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Thrush, Ryan JR-3 Harvard 48.83 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
28 Canale, Andrew SO-2 Bryant 48.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Wilson, Benton JR-3 MIT 48.94# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
30 Prenosil, Ryan JR-3 Amherst 48.97# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
31 Guay, Trevor SR-4 Franklin Pierce 48.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Moorer, Brandon SR-4 Northeastern 49.00 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Collins, Trinity SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Bailin, Kai FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 49.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 49.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR-3 Holy Cross 49.09# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 O'Flaherty, Cole JR-3 Williams 49.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Jones, Shamir FR-1 Boston University 49.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Jordan, Thomas FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.16 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
40 Rus, Alex SR-4 WPI 49.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Juniper, William JR-3 Vermont 49.23 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Stoddard, Colin JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.27 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Duchatellier, Nick SO-2 MIT 49.29# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
44 Clark, Gregory SO-2 Connecticut 49.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Marcano, Roan FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.32 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
46 Manning, Sachin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Murphy, Bailey FR-1 American Int'l 49.36 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
48 Mata, Roniel FR-1 Rhode Island 49.40# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
49 Perkins, Calvin SO-2 Brown 49.41# Brown University Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.42 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
51 Marino, Hunter FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.43# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
52 Lembo-Frey, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
53 Martelly, Julian FR-1 Dartmouth 49.45# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
54 Frye, Max JR-3 Dartmouth 49.51# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
55 Matthew, Christopher FR-1 UMass Amherst 49.52 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
55 Zepf, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 49.52# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
57 Camara, Mange FR-1 Northeastern 49.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
58 Papoulis, George SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 49.57 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
59 Olson, Ajay FR-1 Bowdoin 49.59 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
60 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 49.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
61 Grindle, Harry FR-1 Yale 49.77 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Windisch, Stephen JR-3 Boston College 49.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
63 Wade, Charlie SO-2 Dartmouth 49.81 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Pray, Dimitri SO-2 Rhode Island 49.84 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
65 Exantus, Ramsley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.86 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Walton, Jason SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.87 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
66 Haynes, Lamont SR-4 Bridgewater St. 49.87# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
68 Higgins, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 49.88# Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
69 DeBlieck, Dan SR-4 Vermont 49.89 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
70 Warner, Alex FR-1 Vermont 49.93 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
70 Nassar, Trevor FR-1 Vermont 49.93 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Jandreau, Blake SO-2 New Haven 49.94 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
72 Patten, Riley SO-2 Tufts 49.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Roberts, Kyron JR-3 Wesleyan 49.98# Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 1, 2020
74 Lego, Charles JR-3 Harvard 49.98 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
76 Ross, Jordan SO-2 Rhode Island 50.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
76 Tierney, Michael SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 50.00# Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
76 Bailin, Sage SR-4 Colby 50.00 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 DeLoughry, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 50.01 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
79 Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 50.01# Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
81 Armstrong, OJ JR-3 Tufts 50.02# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
82 Hook, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 50.04 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
83 Perry, Churchill SR-4 Brandeis 50.06 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
84 Wagnac, Jephte SR-4 RIC 50.08# Coast Guard Winter Invitational Feb 7, 2020
85 Billings, John JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.10 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
86 Holt, Myles SR-4 Dartmouth 50.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Magazzu, Anthony SO-2 Stonehill 50.15 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
88 McHugh, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 50.19# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
89 Maslowski, Mitchel JR-3 Westfield State 50.21# 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020
90 Castor, Brandon JR-3 Keene State 50.23# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
91 Scheier, David SO-2 Rhode Island 50.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
91 Leach-Brown, Kevin FR-1 New Haven 50.25 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
93 Reynolds, Austin SR-4 Brown 50.29# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
94 Schimmel, Quinton SR-4 WPI 50.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Grossi, Jared SR-4 Providence 50.31 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Coleman, Arden SR-4 Middlebury 50.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
97 Boyce, Kevin JR-3 Brown 50.33 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
98 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam SO-2 Tufts 50.38 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Taylor, Jeremiah FR-1 Stonehill 50.42 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 McLennan, Jacob SR-4 Harvard 50.42 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whelan, Gracie JR-3 Brown 54.13# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
2 Cluck, Emily SR-4 Bryant 54.72 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 54.78 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 54.79 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Stern, May SR-4 Brown 54.88 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 54.97# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Eddy, Lauren JR-3 UMass Lowell 55.03 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Hill, Cassidy SR-4 Maine 55.11 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Miklos, Maya SR-4 Harvard 55.11 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
10 Samuel , Sharelle SO-2 Harvard 55.35 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
11 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 55.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Frey, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 55.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Isom, Sophie SO-2 Yale 55.79# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
14 Frey, Madelyn SO-2 Brown 56.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 56.13 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
16 Nelson, Shauntae FR-1 Connecticut 56.14 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Colmon, Shanelle SO-2 Connecticut 56.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 DeLoof, Bethany JR-3 Rhode Island 56.29# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
19 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 56.38 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Evans, Khamil FR-1 Northeastern 56.39 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
21 Devanny, Grace FR-1 Wesleyan 56.43# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
21 Powell, Megan SR-4 Williams 56.43 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Boshnak, Aliyah SO-2 Yale 56.46 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Galvagno, Cristina SR-4 UMass Lowell 56.53 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Heil, Monica SR-4 Boston College 56.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Parms, Dejanee SO-2 Connecticut 56.89 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
27 Coy, Addison JR-3 Yale 57.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Cherrington, Kristina SR-4 Connecticut 57.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Liguori, Greer JR-3 Boston University 57.20# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Torchia, Brittany SR-4 Maine 57.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
31 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 57.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 57.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Seipio, Natalee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.33 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
34 Gowing, Niamh FR-1 Providence 57.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Lawrence, Adora SR-4 Coast Guard 57.43# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
36 Walter, Caroline JR-3 Dartmouth 57.45 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Quinn, Michelle FR-1 Dartmouth 57.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 57.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Robinson, Sydney FR-1 Northeastern 57.57 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Kyles, Kwamesha FR-1 American Int'l 57.60 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 57.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Hayes , Trinity SO-2 RIC 57.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 57.70 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 McGrath, Gretchen JR-3 Middlebury 57.74 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Osborne, Emma JR-3 Yale 57.85# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
47 Okonta, Danielle SR-4 Dartmouth 57.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Scott, Zakiya SO-2 New Hampshire 57.94 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
49 Collison, Davis JR-3 Williams 57.96# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
50 Watts, Sanaiya FR-1 Rhode Island 58.00# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
51 Solomon, Melissa SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.02 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
52 Gake, Julia SR-4 Tufts 58.04# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
53 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 58.09 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Joiner, Karina SR-4 Harvard 58.14 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
55 Turner, Laura FR-1 Holy Cross 58.16 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
56 Laskoski, Kathryn JR-3 Dartmouth 58.18# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
57 Heckel, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 58.19 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
58 Dunn, Ella JR-3 Williams 58.21# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
59 Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 Dartmouth 58.25# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
60 Beane, Emma JR-3 Bowdoin 58.38# 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
61 Noble, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 58.63 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
62 Jaramillo, Juanita SO-2 Amherst 58.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
63 Biron, Dominique FR-1 Northeastern 58.72 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Rossvall, Annah SO-2 Colby 58.86# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
65 Phipps, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 58.91 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Lazur, Katie SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 58.95 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Lewis, Kimesha FR-1 American Int'l 58.95 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
68 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.96 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
69 Seymour, Megan SR-4 Bates 58.99 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Machado, Luana SO-2 Tufts 59.00 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Ceva, Hannah FR-1 Boston College 59.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 Hotchkin, Claire JR-3 Harvard 59.08 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
73 Cleary, Anna FR-1 Boston College 59.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Friedman, Sophia JR-3 Amherst 59.18 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Stroh, Meghan SO-2 SNHU 59.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
76 Madden, Anna SO-2 Amherst 59.22# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
76 Borg, Crismeily SO-2 New Hampshire 59.22 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
76 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 59.22# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
79 Friborg, Samantha SO-2 Yale 59.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
80 Halloran, Caitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 59.29 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
81 Rabb, Paige SR-4 Bates 59.32# 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
82 Claxton, Ariel JR-3 Yale 59.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
83 Dube, Nikaila SO-2 New Hampshire 59.35 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
84 Olson, Allie SR-4 Vermont 59.37 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
85 Beck, Anna SR-4 Coast Guard 59.41# Coast Guard Winter Invitational Feb 7, 2020
86 Pettengill, Grace SO-2 UMass Amherst 59.43# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
87 Faivre, Emma FR-1 Merrimack 59.49 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Long, Adraine SR-4 New Haven 59.58 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
89 Joseph, Toni FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.59 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
90 Gallagher, Morgen SR-4 Bowdoin 59.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
91 King, Devyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 59.62 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
92 Hohenstein, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 59.63# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
93 Grasso, Mia SO-2 Vermont 59.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
94 Iannelli, Claudia FR-1 Williams 59.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
95 Koontz, Claudia SO-2 Assumption 59.73 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
96 DaMotta, Margaret SR-4 Westfield State 59.79# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
96 Hurley, Alexina SO-2 UMass Amherst 59.79# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
98 Ward, Zeandrea SO-2 SNHU 59.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
99 Buckley, Emma JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 59.85 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
100 Myers, Abby JR-3 Hartford 59.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020

500 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   1:05.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ventura, Wellington SO-2 Connecticut 1:02.53(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Thrush, Ryan JR-3 Harvard 1:02.58# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
3 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Prenosil, Ryan JR-3 Amherst 1:03.38#(600) Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
5 Manson, Marcus SO-2 Boston College 1:03.50(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Kelly, Justin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:03.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Lego, Charles JR-3 Harvard 1:03.59(600) 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Nichols, Colt JR-3 Connecticut 1:03.61 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Frye, Max JR-3 Dartmouth 1:03.61# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
10 Perkins, Calvin SO-2 Brown 1:03.69 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Sylvain, Pierre FR-1 Northeastern 1:03.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Mata, Roniel FR-1 Rhode Island 1:03.71 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Marino, Hunter FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:03.82 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Tolan, Cormac JR-3 Springfield 1:03.84#(600) Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
15 Rickerby, Haig JR-3 Boston University 1:03.89(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Papoulis, George SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.98#(600) Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Coast Guard 1:04.02#(600) Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 McLennan, Jacob SR-4 Harvard 1:04.12# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
19 Findley, Andrew SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:04.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 D'Anieri, Matt SR-4 Tufts 1:04.14#(600) Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
21 Campbell, Andrii FR-1 Tufts 1:04.17#(600) DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
22 Davey, Derek SO-2 Brown 1:04.19# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
23 Steeves, Benjamin JR-3 WPI 1:04.23#(600) Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
24 LaFleche, Kevin SR-4 Williams 1:04.27#(600) Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
25 Rivera, Mateo SO-2 Bowdoin 1:04.31#(600) 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
26 Adams, David SR-4 Northeastern 1:04.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
26 Agyare-May, Rodney JR-3 Harvard 1:04.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
28 Marcano, Roan FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:04.35 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Sutton, Stephen FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Canale, Andrew SO-2 Bryant 1:04.38#(600) Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
31 Rosario, Eric SR-4 Merrimack 1:04.41#(600) 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
31 LaForest, Brenden FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.41 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 Khriss, Adam SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.48(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Manning, Sachin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:04.58(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Ross, Jordan SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.62 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Magre, Phillips SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Dickens, Maxwell JR-3 Rhode Island 1:04.71(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 O'Neill, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:04.71 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 O'Flaherty, Cole JR-3 Williams 1:04.74#(600) Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Serrano-Wu, Max SO-2 Harvard 1:04.79 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Fehrman, Luke FR-1 Hartford 1:04.80 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Higgins, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:04.81#(600) Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Moran, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Kerst, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 1:04.89#(600) Coast Guard Winter Invitational Feb 7, 2020
44 Shirley, Aaron FR-1 Harvard 1:04.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
46 Adams, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 1:04.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Fischer, Kevin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.99#(600) DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Griffin, Stewart FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.99#(600) Coast Guard Winter Invitational Feb 7, 2020
49 Nickerson, Travis SO-2 Maine 1:05.03#(600) Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
50 Wyman, Cameron JR-3 Yale 1:05.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
51 Windisch, Stephen JR-3 Boston College 1:05.12(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 Hardy, Marcus FR-1 Tufts 1:05.20#(600) Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
53 Mastroianni, Marzio FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Leach-Brown, Kevin FR-1 New Haven 1:05.27# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Pray, Dimitri SO-2 Rhode Island 1:05.30# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Jandreau, Blake SO-2 New Haven 1:05.32# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Fenton, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 1:05.33#(600) Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
58 Madamba, Matthew FR-1 WPI 1:05.38# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
59 Exantus, Ramsley So. Conn. St. 1:05.40 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
60 Collins, Trinity SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:05.44# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
61 Green, Khalfani JR-3 Boston College 1:05.45(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Upton, Stevie SR-4 Bowdoin 1:05.48#(600) 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
63 Phillips, Seth FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.53(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Akindolie, Elijah SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.57#(600) 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
65 Dolan, Jason SO-2 Bryant 1:05.61#(600) Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
66 Rajagopal, Ellery JR-3 MIT 1:05.63#(600) Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
67 Spurrell, Will FR-1 Amherst 1:05.66#(600) Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
68 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam SO-2 Tufts 1:05.67#(600) DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
69 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:05.69 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
70 Meyer, Nate SO-2 WPI 1:05.71#(600) Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
71 Roberts, Kyron JR-3 Wesleyan 1:05.80#(600) Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
72 Tadano, Sawyer JR-3 Middlebury 1:05.81#(600) Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
73 Lewis, Aiden JR-3 Tufts 1:05.83#(600) DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
74 Lembo-Frey, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.85 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
74 Gebril, Omar JR-3 Connecticut 1:05.85 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
76 Niznik, Brian FR-1 Southern Maine 1:05.86#(600) Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
77 Woodman, Noah SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.92 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
78 DeBlieck, Dan SR-4 Vermont 1:05.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Halloran, Fredrik SR-4 Holy Cross 1:06.00(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 Swenson, Andrew JR-3 Amherst 1:06.00#(600) DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
81 Stoddard, Colin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.02 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
82 Cooper, Ethan FR-1 Williams 1:06.04#(600) Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
83 Hauver, Grant SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:06.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Freitas, Felipe JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:06.10# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
85 Duchatellier, Nick SO-2 MIT 1:06.12 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
86 Comstock, Bill SO-2 Vermont 1:06.13# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
87 Murphy, Bailey American Int'l 1:06.21 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
88 Coppola, Sam SR-4 Rhode Island 1:06.30# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
89 Kuusela, Branden SR-4 Maine 1:06.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
90 Honohan, Lucas SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:06.35# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
91 Brown, Chris FR-1 Yale 1:06.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
91 Crisp, Will SO-2 Harvard 1:06.37 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
93 Sweeny, Aidan SO-2 Colby 1:06.38#(600) 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
93 Vazquez, Ben SO-2 Connecticut College 1:06.38# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
95 Lovell, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 1:06.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
96 Baker, Cole FR-1 RIC 1:06.46#(600) 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
97 Glover, Owen FR-1 Bates 1:06.48#(600) DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
97 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 1:06.48# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
99 Madden, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:06.51#(600) Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
100 Labrie, Cam JR-3 Southern Maine 1:06.52#(600) Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   1:17.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:11.68 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 DeLoof, Bethany JR-3 Rhode Island 1:12.86# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Fowlkes, Leah SR-4 Boston University 1:12.91 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Frey, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 1:13.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Samuel , Sharelle SO-2 Harvard 1:13.67# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
6 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 1:14.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Cherrington, Kristina SR-4 Connecticut 1:14.45 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
8 Gbolade, Ayoola SO-2 Connecticut 1:14.62(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:14.76 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 1:14.77 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
11 Laskoski, Kathryn JR-3 Dartmouth 1:14.83# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
12 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:15.16 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Watts, Sanaiya FR-1 Rhode Island 1:15.28# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Hohenstein, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:15.43 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:15.45# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 1:15.46(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Rabb, Paige SR-4 Bates 1:15.49 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 1:15.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Roach, Maeve JR-3 Coast Guard 1:15.71#(600) New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
20 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 1:15.76 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 Robinson, Sydney FR-1 Northeastern 1:15.80 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
22 Seipio, Natalee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:15.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
23 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:16.17 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 1:16.27#(600) 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
25 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 1:16.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
26 Friborg, Samantha SO-2 Yale 1:16.35# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
27 Gragg, Arianna SO-2 Dartmouth 1:16.37# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
28 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 1:16.40# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Gake, Julia SR-4 Tufts 1:16.42#(600) New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
30 Chau, Jocelyn SO-2 Yale 1:16.43 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
31 Heckel, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 1:16.48 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
32 Grasso, Mia SO-2 Vermont 1:16.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Rauls, Shari SR-4 Brown 1:16.67# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
34 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 1:16.71 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Harmon, Anna SO-2 Boston College 1:16.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
35 Coy, Addison JR-3 Yale 1:16.78# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
37 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 1:16.79#(600) Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
38 Wright, Solange JR-3 Connecticut 1:16.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
39 Parms, Dejanee SO-2 Connecticut 1:16.92(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Lingen, Katie SO-2 Amherst 1:16.97#(600) New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
41 Neilon, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 1:17.01#(600) Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
42 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 1:17.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Liguori, Greer JR-3 Boston University 1:17.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
44 Young-Bey, Nyjah Franklin Pierce 1:17.15 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
45 McNulty, Katie SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.19(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 O'Mara, Ava JR-3 Middlebury 1:17.30#(600) New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 1:17.40 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
48 Curtis, Gabby SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 Hagen, Brooke JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 1:17.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 Machado, Luana SO-2 Tufts 1:17.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 Willig, Amy FR-1 Brown 1:17.58# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
53 Mulville, Hailey JR-3 Holy Cross 1:17.62(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO-2 Hartford 1:17.68 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
55 Powell, Megan SR-4 Williams 1:17.73#(600) Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
56 Curtin, Meghan SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:17.83 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 Myers, Abby JR-3 Hartford 1:17.93 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Christie, Ariel SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:18.03 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Fenerty, Julia FR-1 Dartmouth 1:18.05# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
60 Pettengill, Grace SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:18.14# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
61 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 1:18.27#(600) Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
62 Seymour, Megan SR-4 Bates 1:18.28#(600) 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
63 O'Leary, Elise FR-1 Connecticut 1:18.31 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
64 Dunn, Ella JR-3 Williams 1:18.39#(600) Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
65 Lee, Chelsea SR-4 Rhode Island 1:18.43(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Yeomans, Nicole SO-2 New Hampshire 1:18.49# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
67 Blango, Wahjerjay American Int'l 1:18.53 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
68 Walsh, Taylor JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:18.55#(600) Coast Guard Winter Invitational Feb 7, 2020
69 Johnson, Nicole SO-2 Middlebury 1:18.60#(600) Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
70 Renahan, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 1:18.68 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Kennedy, Julianna FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:18.68#(600) Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
72 Walter, Caroline JR-3 Dartmouth 1:18.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
73 Fudger, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 1:18.74 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Baker, Maggie FR-1 Brown 1:18.77# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
75 Mueck, Katherine FR-1 Connecticut 1:18.79 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
75 Dean, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 1:18.79# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
77 Joseph, Toni FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:18.81 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
78 Lynch, Chelsea FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:18.86 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
78 Mitchell, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 1:18.86 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
80 Shotts, Lucinda JR-3 Northeastern 1:18.88 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
81 Bouvier, Riemke JR-3 Holy Cross 1:18.95 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
82 Petersen, Sarah FR-1 Northeastern 1:18.96(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Rudolph, Leah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:19.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Carroll, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 1:19.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
85 Rusnock, Mary FR-1 Connecticut College 1:19.12#(600) New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
86 Purohit, Sonia FR-1 MIT 1:19.19#(600) New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
86 O'Connor, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 1:19.19(600) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Long, Adraine SR-4 New Haven 1:19.24#(600) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
89 Zitzmann, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 1:19.25#(600) 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
90 Hamlin, Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:19.27# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
91 Quimby, Megan JR-3 Yale 1:19.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
92 Lowensohn, Tara SO-2 Tufts 1:19.34#(600) Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
93 Moss, Brianne SR-4 New Hampshire 1:19.35# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
94 Devlin, Campbell FR-1 Tufts 1:19.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
94 Loomis, Sierra SR-4 Williams 1:19.42# Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
96 LiPetri, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 1:19.43#(600) 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
97 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:19.44 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
98 McMullen, Megan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:19.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
99 Osmanski, Abigael JR-3 Bowdoin 1:19.48#(600) 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
100 White, Taylor SR-4 Westfield State 1:19.52#(600) 2020 MASCAC Indoor Championship Feb 15, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   1:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Zepf, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 1:49.50# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
3 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 1:50.14 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Gleen, Tyler JR-3 Connecticut 1:50.23 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:50.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Luevano, Paul SR-4 Boston University 1:50.64 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Young, Nicholas FR-1 Northeastern 1:50.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
8 D'Anieri, Matt SR-4 Tufts 1:51.08# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
9 Papoulis, George SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.10# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
9 Campion, Benoit SR-4 American Int'l 1:51.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
11 Moran, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:51.26 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
12 Wyman, Cameron JR-3 Yale 1:51.50# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
13 Carleo, Jack JR-3 Providence 1:51.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Siegler, Allen SR-4 Yale 1:51.59# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
15 Paillon, Clement FR-1 American Int'l 1:51.68 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Laird, Will JR-3 Yale 1:51.94# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
17 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Coast Guard 1:51.98# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
18 Adams, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 1:52.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Vazquez, Ben SO-2 Connecticut College 1:52.24 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Higgins, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:52.24# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
21 Hauver, Grant SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
22 Spencer, Max FR-1 Northeastern 1:52.27 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Baginski, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 1:52.29# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
24 Prenosil, Ryan JR-3 Amherst 1:52.32# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
25 Comstock, Bill SO-2 Vermont 1:52.51 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
26 Ensslin, Evan FR-1 Tufts 1:52.60 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Hill, Nathan SR-4 Middlebury 1:52.66 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Rijo, Herlin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:52.72 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Steeves, Benjamin JR-3 WPI 1:52.88# Wheaton Invitational Jan 25, 2020
30 Fenton, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 1:52.94 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
31 LaFleche, Kevin SR-4 Williams 1:52.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Coppola, Sam SR-4 Rhode Island 1:53.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Daly, Ian SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.21# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
33 Ochs, Collin FR-1 Rhode Island 1:53.21# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Reddy, Michael SR-4 New Haven 1:53.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Crisp, Will SO-2 Harvard 1:53.44# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
37 Marshall, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 1:53.45# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Coogan, Nathan JR-3 Rhode Island 1:53.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Pires, Bruno JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:53.48 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
40 Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4 Williams 1:53.57# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
41 Wacker, John FR-1 Boston College 1:53.58 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
42 Kolor, Michael SR-4 Harvard 1:53.70 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
43 Hains, Michael JR-3 Boston College 1:53.72 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
44 Cosgrove, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.74# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
45 Carleo, Nick SR-4 Providence 1:53.75# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
46 Bellomo, Noah JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.76 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Fitch, Nicholas JR-3 Rhode Island 1:53.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Davey, Derek SO-2 Brown 1:53.79 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 Delaney, Nick SO-2 Tufts 1:53.84# Wheaton Invitational Jan 25, 2020
49 Wilson, Ryan SO-2 MIT 1:53.84# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
51 Tadano, Sawyer JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.87 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Dolan, Jason SO-2 Bryant 1:53.88 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
53 Sylvain, Pierre FR-1 Northeastern 1:53.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
54 Gebril, Omar JR-3 Connecticut 1:53.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
55 Lovell, Roman SR-4 Tufts 1:53.93# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
56 Quinn, Thomas JR-3 Boston University 1:53.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
57 Whittaker, Alex JR-3 Yale 1:53.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Santos, Nicholas SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.00 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Condon, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.04 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
60 Tolan, Cormac JR-3 Springfield 1:54.06# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
61 Pandolfo, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:54.09 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
62 Sutton, Stephen FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.13# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
63 Mastroianni, Marzio FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.22 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Hornyak, William SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.24 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
65 O'Neill, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.25 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
66 Kumamoto, Corey SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.27 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Meyer, Nate SO-2 WPI 1:54.49# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
68 Camillieri, Brian JR-3 Connecticut 1:54.50 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
69 Sawyer, Spenser SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.60# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
70 May, Keith FR-1 Hartford 1:54.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
71 Reservitz, Zane FR-1 Vermont 1:54.77 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Nickerson, Travis SO-2 Maine 1:54.80# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
72 Orach, Ethan JR-3 Maine 1:54.80# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
74 Lingard, Thomas SO-2 Dartmouth 1:54.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Tristine, Edward FR-1 Boston College 1:54.90 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
76 Hinz, Julien SO-2 Dartmouth 1:54.92# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
77 Aubry, Marcel SO-2 Boston University 1:55.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
78 Siff-Scherr, Aaron SO-2 Brown 1:55.07# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
79 Flores, Carlos JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.10 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Huber, Michael SR-4 Boston University 1:55.10 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
81 Jennings, Hayden SO-2 Boston University 1:55.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
82 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden SO-2 MIT 1:55.17# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
83 Hardy, Marcus FR-1 Tufts 1:55.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Kennedy, Evan SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.26 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
85 McGaugh, James SO-2 Middlebury 1:55.27# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
85 Manuel, Jordan JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.27 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
87 Garcia, Steven JR-3 Vermont 1:55.29 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Brill-Weil, Jacob SR-4 Connecticut College 1:55.31# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
89 Fehrman, Luke FR-1 Hartford 1:55.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
90 Brown, Chris SO-2 Yale 1:55.47 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
91 Jendzejec, Ryan JR-3 Providence 1:55.55# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
92 Wrenn, Christopher SR-4 Bryant 1:55.60 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
93 McNamee, Nickolas SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.66 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
94 Cluss, Max FR-1 Middlebury 1:55.82# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
95 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.84 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Trigani, Colin JR-3 Boston College 1:55.91 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
97 Kiptoo, Titus FR-1 American Int'l 1:55.97# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
98 Conboy, Sean SR-4 Boston College 1:56.02 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
99 McCauley, Ryan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:56.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
100 Spurrell, Will FR-1 Amherst 1:56.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   2:18.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 2:06.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 2:06.76# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:07.69 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Dougherty, Claire SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 2:08.21 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
6 Goldstein, Abbe JR-3 Harvard 2:08.65# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
7 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:09.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Friborg, Samantha SO-2 Yale 2:09.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.71 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
10 Gbolade, Ayoola SO-2 Connecticut 2:10.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Curtin, Meghan SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:11.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 2:11.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:11.51 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
14 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 2:11.80 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
15 Mitchell, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:11.82 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
16 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 2:11.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
17 DeLay, Kayley JR-3 Yale 2:11.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Shotts, Lucinda JR-3 Northeastern 2:12.34 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:12.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Wind, Joceline FR-1 Boston University 2:12.60# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Archer, Lauren SR-4 Dartmouth 2:12.89# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
22 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO-2 Hartford 2:13.08 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 John, Dina SO-2 Vermont 2:13.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Jensen, Chloe JR-3 Yale 2:13.25 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
25 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 2:13.35# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
26 O'Leary, Elise FR-1 Connecticut 2:13.44 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
27 Harmon, Anna SO-2 Boston College 2:13.47 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
28 Johnson, Nicole SO-2 Middlebury 2:13.54# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
29 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 2:13.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Weir, Kosana SO-2 Yale 2:14.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
31 Rauls, Shari SR-4 Brown 2:14.10 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
32 Giordano, Isabelle JR-3 Dartmouth 2:14.25# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
33 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:14.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Medrano, Tessa JR-3 Harvard 2:14.39 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
35 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:14.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
36 Lowney, Dana JR-3 Providence 2:14.48 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
37 Hirschfeld, Anya FR-1 Dartmouth 2:14.49# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.51# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
39 Young, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:14.68 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
39 Neilon, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 2:14.68# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
41 Wilson, Meg SR-4 Middlebury 2:14.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:14.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Willig, Amy FR-1 Brown 2:14.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 Kearney, Cassidy SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.10# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
46 Selser, Juliana SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:15.14 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
47 Bulczynski, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.15# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
47 Quimby, Megan JR-3 Yale 2:15.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 Scott, Abby SO-2 Williams 2:15.22# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
50 Terrasson, Margaux FR-1 Brown 2:15.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 O'Leary, Colette SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:15.25# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Hagen, Brooke JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:15.29 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
53 Lewin, Maureen FR-1 Boston College 2:15.30 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
54 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:15.42# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
55 Crowe, Annalisa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:15.51 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
56 Glew, Katie JR-3 Middlebury 2:15.60# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
57 Pease, Katelyn SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.67# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
58 Hadley, Grace FR-1 WPI 2:15.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:15.85 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
60 Williams, Katie JR-3 MIT 2:15.87 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 Lowensohn, Tara SO-2 Tufts 2:15.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Pettengill, Grace SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
63 Walsh, Taylor JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:16.12 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
63 Cherrington, Kristina SR-4 Connecticut 2:16.12 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Gragg, Arianna SO-2 Dartmouth 2:16.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
66 Hurley, Alexina SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 O'Neill, Alex FR-1 Providence 2:16.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
68 Alsup, Allie JR-3 Connecticut 2:16.77 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
69 Mazzella, Jenny SR-4 Amherst 2:16.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Fenerty, Julia FR-1 Dartmouth 2:17.05 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Maffeo, Emily SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:17.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 Lynch, Chelsea FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:17.28 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
73 Mitchell, Bridget FR-1 Providence 2:17.35# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
74 Traum, Claire JR-3 Bowdoin 2:17.45 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Fragione, Sara FR-1 Dartmouth 2:17.51# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
76 Wright, Solange JR-3 Connecticut 2:17.60 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
77 Petersen, Sarah FR-1 Northeastern 2:17.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
78 Maynard, Sophia SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Boutet, Maddy FR-1 Williams 2:17.70# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
80 McPhillips, Marissa SR-4 MIT 2:17.74# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
81 Porter, Kaylee SO-2 Maine 2:17.76# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
82 Moss, Brianne SR-4 New Hampshire 2:17.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
83 Carroll, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 2:18.04# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
84 Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 2:18.15# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Marsh, Maggie FR-1 Bates 2:18.16# 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
86 Mullin, Bryana JR-3 RIC 2:18.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Rudolph, Leah FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:18.21 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
88 Brooks, Skylar SR-4 MIT 2:18.35 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
89 Krebs, Emma SO-2 Connecticut 2:18.36 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Watts, Sanaiya FR-1 Rhode Island 2:18.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
91 Lee, Chelsea SR-4 Rhode Island 2:18.51# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
92 Roach, Maeve JR-3 Coast Guard 2:18.54# Wheaton Invitational Jan 25, 2020
93 Kaija, Lauren JR-3 WPI 2:18.74# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
94 LiPetri, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 2:18.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Miller, Jane SR-4 Yale 2:18.97 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
96 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 2:19.02# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
97 Velie, Becky SO-2 Wesleyan 2:19.03# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
98 O'Shea, Caroline JR-3 Vermont 2:19.04# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
99 Rehder, Olivia FR-1 Boston College 2:19.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
100 Alexis, Madison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:19.12 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   2:30.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Siegler, Allen SR-4 Yale 2:23.12 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
2 Laird, Will JR-3 Yale 2:24.36 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
3 Waters, Kellen SO-2 Rhode Island 2:25.03# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
4 Scherrer, David JR-3 Brown 2:25.17# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
5 Lingard, Thomas SO-2 Dartmouth 2:25.23# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
6 Kolor, Michael SR-4 Harvard 2:25.45 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
7 Hauver, Grant SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:25.51 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
8 Young, Nicholas FR-1 Northeastern 2:25.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Dolan, Jason SO-2 Bryant 2:25.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Aubry, Marcel SO-2 Boston University 2:25.62 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
11 Marshall, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 2:25.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Kitchen, Patrick JR-3 Vermont 2:26.05 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Reinhart, Trevor SR-4 Yale 2:26.15 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
14 Coogan, Nathan JR-3 Rhode Island 2:26.16 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Benner, John SR-4 Vermont 2:26.23# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
16 Holmes, Derek JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:26.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
17 Dahl, Nick JR-3 Yale 2:26.36# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
18 Ochs, Collin FR-1 Rhode Island 2:26.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Gleen, Tyler JR-3 Connecticut 2:26.42 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Lanternier, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.43 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Feffer, Nick JR-3 Dartmouth 2:26.46# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
22 Saveliev, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.54 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Wilson, Ryan SO-2 MIT 2:26.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Sawyer, Spenser SO-2 New Hampshire 2:26.86 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Korczynski, Alexander SO-2 Northeastern 2:27.02 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Weber, Isaac SO-2 Dartmouth 2:27.04# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
27 Hill, Nathan SR-4 Middlebury 2:27.11# Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
28 Carleo, Nick SR-4 Providence 2:27.39 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Siff-Scherr, Aaron SO-2 Brown 2:27.43# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
30 D'Anieri, Matt SR-4 Tufts 2:27.45 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Malleck, Foster FR-1 Boston University 2:27.45 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Moran, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:27.52 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
33 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Coast Guard 2:27.56 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Gish, Chris SR-4 Vermont 2:27.63# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
35 Ross, Connor SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:27.77 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Bellomo, Noah JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:27.78 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
37 Linden, Erik SO-2 Boston College 2:27.81 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
38 Carleo, Jack JR-3 Providence 2:27.88# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
39 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 Boston College 2:27.96 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Kimball, Liam JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:28.00 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
41 Jendzejec, Ryan JR-3 Providence 2:28.04 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
41 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:28.04 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
43 Comstock, Bill SO-2 Vermont 2:28.05# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
44 Baginski, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 2:28.18# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
45 Kumamoto, Corey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:28.23 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
46 Rubush, Tyler SO-2 Rhode Island 2:28.27 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
47 Adams, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 2:28.28# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
48 Champlin, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:28.34 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
49 Davies, Ben JR-3 Boston College 2:28.44 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
50 Militello, Luke SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:28.46 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
51 Corliss, TJ SO-2 Merrimack 2:28.50 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
52 Kirgis, Peter SR-4 Williams 2:28.61# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
53 Kruse, Kaeo JR-3 Harvard 2:28.63 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
54 Delaney, Nick SO-2 Tufts 2:28.66# Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
55 Fitch, Nicholas JR-3 Rhode Island 2:28.69 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
56 Zepf, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 2:28.74# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
57 Wyman, Cameron JR-3 Yale 2:28.98# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
58 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:29.04 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
59 Fortna, Carrick JR-3 Rhode Island 2:29.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
60 Pandolfo, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:29.17 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
61 O'Leary, Michael SR-4 Providence 2:29.42# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
62 Curran, William FR-1 New Hampshire 2:29.45# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
63 Reddy, Michael SR-4 New Haven 2:29.48 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
63 Sullivan, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 2:29.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
65 Mieszczanski, John SO-2 Bates 2:29.64# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
66 Coppola, Sam SR-4 Rhode Island 2:29.85# Brown University Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Weprin, Seth FR-1 Dartmouth 2:29.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Cosgrove, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:29.93 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
69 Pires, Bruno JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:30.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Barilla, Adriano SO-2 Boston College 2:30.13 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
71 Mastroianni, Marzio FR-1 Connecticut 2:30.21 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
72 Manuel, Jordan JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:30.32 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
73 Quinn, Thomas JR-3 Boston University 2:30.37 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
74 Camillieri, Brian JR-3 Connecticut 2:30.43 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Dagrin, Jordan JR-3 Bryant 2:30.47 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
76 Raymond, Henry JR-3 Dartmouth 2:30.49# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
77 Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4 Williams 2:30.70# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
78 Tolan, Cormac JR-3 Springfield 2:30.78# Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
79 Edelstein, Jesse FR-1 Brown 2:30.80# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
80 Schraver, Sam SO-2 Williams 2:30.93# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
80 Pereira, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 2:30.93 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
82 Adamy, Dillon FR-1 New Hampshire 2:30.99# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
83 Stoner, Austin SR-4 Yale 2:31.00 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
84 Hanlon, Tom SR-4 WPI 2:31.04# Wheaton Invitational Jan 25, 2020
85 Foster, Reed SO-2 MIT 2:31.05# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
86 Griffin, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:31.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Hornyak, William SO-2 Holy Cross 2:31.13# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
88 Greatorex, Matthew SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:31.18 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
89 Ensslin, Evan FR-1 Tufts 2:31.22# Wheaton Invitational Jan 25, 2020
90 Hearon, Benjamin SR-4 Williams 2:31.36# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
91 Schofield, Matt SO-2 MIT 2:31.47 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
92 Ketler, Seth FR-1 Rhode Island 2:31.64 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
93 Groff, Christian SO-2 Vermont 2:31.74# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
94 Hains, Michael JR-3 Boston College 2:31.81 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
95 Lovell, Roman SR-4 Tufts 2:31.87# Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
96 McEniry, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 2:31.98# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
97 Vicioso, Angel FR-1 Connecticut 2:32.03 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
98 Kindopp, Aidan FR-1 Rhode Island 2:32.09 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
98 Van Inwegen, Grant SR-4 Wesleyan 2:32.09# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
100 Mardo, William SR-4 Assumption 2:32.10# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   3:03.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 2:44.74 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
2 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 2:45.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:45.66 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
4 Chau, Jocelyn SO-2 Yale 2:47.56 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
5 Wind, Joceline FR-1 Boston University 2:47.62 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
6 Medrano, Tessa JR-3 Harvard 2:48.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Hunt, Tessa FR-1 Providence 2:49.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:50.02 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 O'Neill, Alex FR-1 Providence 2:50.13 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Quimby, Megan JR-3 Yale 2:50.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 2:50.84# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
12 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:50.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:51.08 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Tuthill, Margaret SR-4 Dartmouth 2:51.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:51.80 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
16 O'Shea, Caroline JR-3 Vermont 2:51.82 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Hurley, Alexina SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:51.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Raftis, Kylee JR-3 Boston College 2:51.94 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
19 Hirschfeld, Anya FR-1 Dartmouth 2:51.96# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
20 Mitchell, Bridget FR-1 Providence 2:52.90 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 DeLay, Kayley JR-3 Yale 2:53.02# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
22 Glover, Breanna SO-2 Dartmouth 2:53.12# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
23 Mitchell, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:53.26 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 DeLoreto, Katherine JR-3 Boston College 2:53.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Murdock, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 2:53.58# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
26 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:53.70 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
27 Lewin, Maureen FR-1 Boston College 2:53.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
28 Valentine, Samantha JR-3 Brown 2:54.05 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
29 Lord, Arianna SR-4 Yale 2:54.22 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 2:54.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
31 Murphy, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:54.35 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
32 Robitaille, Corinne FR-1 Dartmouth 2:54.50# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
33 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 2:54.81# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
34 Dean, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 2:55.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Freeman, Alyssa SR-4 Stonehill 2:55.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
36 Passannante, Anna SR-4 Williams 2:55.78# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
37 Pendergast, Judy JR-3 Harvard 2:55.94 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
38 McArdle, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 2:56.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
39 Conery, Michaella SR-4 New Hampshire 2:56.39# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
40 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 2:56.42# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
40 Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia FR-1 Harvard 2:56.42 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
42 Archer, Lauren SR-4 Dartmouth 2:56.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
43 Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:56.56 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 McPhillips, Marissa SR-4 MIT 2:56.57# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
45 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 2:56.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Boutet, Maddy FR-1 Williams 2:56.74# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Fragione, Sara FR-1 Dartmouth 2:56.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Weir, Kosana SO-2 Yale 2:57.05# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
49 Williams, Katie JR-3 MIT 2:57.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Crowe, Annalisa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:57.12# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
51 Friborg, Samantha SO-2 Yale 2:57.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
52 Rayle, Maya SO-2 Harvard 2:57.43 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
53 Lowensohn, Tara SO-2 Tufts 2:57.60# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
54 Toth, Rhemi SR-4 Tufts 2:57.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
55 Selser, Juliana SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:57.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
56 Lowney, Dana JR-3 Providence 2:57.91 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:57.96 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
58 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO-2 Hartford 2:58.08# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
59 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:58.17 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
60 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 2:58.50# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
61 Leighton, Jane SO-2 Vermont 2:58.55# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
62 Hagen, Brooke JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:58.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
63 De Lucia, Bianca SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:58.95 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
64 Pease, Katelyn SO-2 Middlebury 2:59.05# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
65 Linscott, Heather SO-2 New Hampshire 2:59.08# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
66 Duncan, Frances SR-4 Smith 2:59.25# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
67 Carroll, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 2:59.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
68 Alsup, Allie JR-3 Connecticut 2:59.60 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
69 Slager, Anna SO-2 Tufts 2:59.79# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
70 Paolella, Vanessa JR-3 Bates 2:59.88# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
71 Maynard, Sophia SO-2 Holy Cross 2:59.89 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Stanwood, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:59.93 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
73 Dailey, Grace SO-2 Williams 2:59.95# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
74 DiMarcello, Anna JR-3 Dartmouth 2:59.97# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
75 Foley, Ashley FR-1 Providence 3:00.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
76 Shotts, Lucinda JR-3 Northeastern 3:00.23 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
77 Voight, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:00.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
78 Shipley, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 3:00.60# New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
79 Charron, Sabrina FR-1 Rhode Island 3:00.68 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
80 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 3:00.69# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
81 Sturdevant, Cassandra FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:00.86 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
82 Krebs, Emma SO-2 Connecticut 3:00.88 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
83 Terrasson, Margaux FR-1 Brown 3:00.96# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
84 McNulty, Katie SR-4 Rhode Island 3:01.14# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
85 Dirks, Nicole FR-1 Yale 3:01.40 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
86 O'Leary, Colette SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:01.54 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
87 Bolduc, Andrea JR-3 Brandeis 3:01.59# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
88 Willig, Anna SR-4 Middlebury 3:01.89# Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
89 Hadley, Grace FR-1 WPI 3:02.04# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Young, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:02.07# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
91 Lustiber, Shannon JR-3 Vermont 3:02.21 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
91 Willig, Amy FR-1 Brown 3:02.21# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
93 Saxton, Sadie SR-4 Bowdoin 3:02.23# Bowdoin Invitational #4 Feb 22, 2020
94 Henson, Grace SO-2 SNHU 3:02.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
95 Fisher, Kate JR-3 Merrimack 3:02.40# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
96 Archer, Cailey FR-1 New Hampshire 3:02.47# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
97 Schadt, Callie SR-4 WPI 3:02.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
98 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 3:02.68# Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
99 Hovasse, Julia FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:02.78 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
100 Tews, Maria FR-1 Williams 3:02.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Mile (Men)

NEICAAA   4:16.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tuntivate, Kieran SR-4 Harvard 3:57.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Dahl, Nick JR-3 Yale 4:01.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Boston College 4:02.26 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Campion, Benoit SR-4 American Int'l 4:02.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Siegler, Allen SR-4 Yale 4:02.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Van Der Els, Eric JR-3 Connecticut 4:04.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Laird, Will JR-3 Yale 4:04.42 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 4:04.61 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
9 Holmes, Derek JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:04.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
10 Ryan, Aidan JR-3 Williams 4:05.16 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Benner, John SR-4 Vermont 4:05.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
12 Linden, Erik SO-2 Boston College 4:05.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Korczynski, Alexander SO-2 Northeastern 4:05.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Scherrer, David JR-3 Brown 4:05.92 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 O'Leary, Michael SR-4 Providence 4:06.20 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Waters, Kellen SO-2 Rhode Island 4:06.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Carleo, Nick SR-4 Providence 4:06.42 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Malleck, Foster FR-1 Boston University 4:06.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Battershill, Will JR-3 Harvard 4:06.79 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
20 Reinhart, Trevor SR-4 Yale 4:06.81 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Kolor, Michael SR-4 Harvard 4:06.83 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:07.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Feffer, Nick JR-3 Dartmouth 4:07.46 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Nealis, Ryan JR-3 Bates 4:08.82# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
25 Raymond, Henry JR-3 Dartmouth 4:09.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Clay, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 4:09.65 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
27 Kimball, Liam JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:10.14 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
28 Petela, Luke SR-4 Vermont 4:10.27# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
29 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:10.31 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
30 Gish, Chris SR-4 Vermont 4:10.69# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
31 Ruffing, Ben JR-3 Boston College 4:10.80 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 White, Angus JR-3 Providence 4:10.90 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Sullivan, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 4:11.11 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 D'Anieri, Matt SR-4 Tufts 4:11.23# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
35 Kruse, Kaeo JR-3 Harvard 4:11.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Brackman, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.30 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
37 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 Boston College 4:11.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
38 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SR-4 Amherst 4:11.41# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
38 Gannon , Nick SR-4 Williams 4:11.41# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
40 Jendzejec, Ryan JR-3 Providence 4:11.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
41 Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4 Williams 4:11.44# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
42 Baginski, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 4:11.57 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
43 Kirgis, Peter SR-4 Williams 4:11.59# DIII New England Mens Indor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
44 Keller, Bryan JR-3 Northeastern 4:11.67 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
45 Morton, Sam JR-3 Dartmouth 4:12.04# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
46 McNamee, Nickolas SO-2 Stonehill 4:12.21 </