NEICAAA Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NEICAAA
DISPLAYING

60 Meters

NEICAAA  7.92
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 7.36 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
2 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 7.47 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 7.52 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Okoli, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 7.53 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Scott, Sydney SO-2 Brown 7.55 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
6 Lewis, Zion SR-4 Brown 7.56 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
8 Joseph, Jasmyne SO-2 Connecticut 7.63 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Boone, DaLoria SO-2 Harvard 7.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Kerr, Kennedy SR-4 Brown 7.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.65 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 7.65 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
13 Enes, Lillian SR-4 Yale 7.66 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
13 Waite, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 7.66 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
15 Baker, Jiana SR-4 Connecticut 7.67 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
15 Griffin, Khailah JR-3 Northeastern 7.67 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
17 Robinson , Hayden FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.71 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Steffon, Victoria SO-2 Assumption 7.71 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
19 Collins, Abigail JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.73 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Tan, Kiara SO-2 Williams 7.73 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
21 Walker, Margaret SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.74 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
21 Donzo, Haja SR-4 American Int'l 7.74 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
23 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia JR-3 Boston University 7.75 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Reicherts, Danielle SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
25 Barakat, Hanna JR-3 Brown 7.78 Brown University Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Schissel, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.78 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 French, Ciara SO-2 Rhode Island 7.78 Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Madden, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 7.80 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Barnes, Mallory SO-2 Dartmouth 7.80 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Thomas, Ava SO-2 Yale 7.81 Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
30 Robshaw, Cymeria FR-1 Holy Cross 7.81 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 McKinley, Brittney JR-3 Bowdoin 7.82 New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
33 Kwafo, Michelle FR-1 Coast Guard 7.82 New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
33 Hoggard, Mykayla SO-2 Southern Maine 7.82 Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
36 Lyons, Julia SR-4 Boston College 7.83 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Gausland, Briana SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.83 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
36 Smiley, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 7.83 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Zeni, Tara FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Ritter, Jaiden FR-1 Boston University 7.84 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Felix, Kiara JR-3 American Int'l 7.84 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
42 Robinson, Tiandra JR-3 American Int'l 7.85 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.85 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Xiarhos , Nicole SO-2 Bryant 7.86 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
45 McMahon, Libby SO-2 Yale 7.87 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 7.87 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
45 Cowan, Katherine SO-2 Maine 7.87 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
45 Thomas, Alicia SO-2 Boston University 7.87 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Frey, Madelyn SO-2 Brown 7.87 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
50 MacGregor, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 7.88 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
50 Mocarski, Maya FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.88 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020

200 Meters

NEICAAA  25.65
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 23.69 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020 NWI
2 Okoli, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 24.07 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020 NWI
3 Nelson, Shauntae FR-1 Connecticut 24.34 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
4 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.35 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
5 Waite, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 24.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
6 McMahon, Libby SO-2 Yale 24.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
7 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 24.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
8 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 24.59 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 24.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
10 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.66 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
11 Barakat, Hanna JR-3 Brown 24.68 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020 NWI
12 Hill, Cassidy SR-4 Maine 24.71 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
13 Madden, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 24.72 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
14 Colmon, Shanelle SO-2 Connecticut 24.73 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
15 Kerr, Kennedy SR-4 Brown 24.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
16 Xiarhos , Nicole SO-2 Bryant 24.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
17 Baker, Jiana SR-4 Connecticut 24.87 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
18 Samuel , Sharelle SO-2 Harvard 24.88 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020 NWI
19 Eddy, Lauren JR-3 UMass Lowell 24.89 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
20 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 24.92 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
21 Smith, Trinity SO-2 Rhode Island 24.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
22 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia JR-3 Boston University 24.96 # Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
23 Griffin, Khailah JR-3 Northeastern 24.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020 NWI
23 Whelan, Gracie JR-3 Brown 24.97 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020 NWI
25 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 24.98 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
26 McKinley, Brittney JR-3 Bowdoin 25.03 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020 NWI
27 DeLoof, Bethany JR-3 Rhode Island 25.04 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
28 Isom, Sophie SO-2 Yale 25.06 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
28 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 25.06 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020 NWI
30 Jones, Jada SO-2 Harvard 25.09 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
31 Evans, Khamil FR-1 Northeastern 25.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
31 Joseph, Jasmyne SO-2 Connecticut 25.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
33 Collins, Abigail JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
34 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 25.15 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
35 Laroche, Begotty JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.17 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
36 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 25.22 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020 NWI
37 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 25.23 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
38 Parms, Dejanee SO-2 Connecticut 25.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
39 Enes, Lillian SR-4 Yale 25.28 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
39 Ritter, Jaiden FR-1 Boston University 25.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
41 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 25.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
42 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
43 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.32 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020 NWI
43 Boshnak, Aliyah SO-2 Yale 25.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
45 Steffon, Victoria SO-2 Assumption 25.34 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
45 French, Ciara SO-2 Rhode Island 25.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
47 Robinson, Sydney FR-1 Northeastern 25.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
48 MacGregor, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 25.43 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020 NWI
49 Felix, Kiara JR-3 American Int'l 25.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
50 Miklos, Maya SR-4 Harvard 25.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020 NWI
50 Akinfe, Folasade SR-4 Dartmouth 25.46 # Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019 NWI

400 Meters

NEICAAA  58.73
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Whelan, Gracie JR-3 Brown 54.13 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
2 Cluck, Emily SR-4 Bryant 54.72 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 54.78 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 54.79 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Stern, May SR-4 Brown 54.88 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 54.97 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Eddy, Lauren JR-3 UMass Lowell 55.03 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Hill, Cassidy SR-4 Maine 55.11 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Miklos, Maya SR-4 Harvard 55.11 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
10 Samuel , Sharelle SO-2 Harvard 55.35 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
11 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 55.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Frey, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 55.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Isom, Sophie SO-2 Yale 55.79 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
14 Frey, Madelyn SO-2 Brown 56.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 56.13 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
16 Nelson, Shauntae FR-1 Connecticut 56.14 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Colmon, Shanelle SO-2 Connecticut 56.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 DeLoof, Bethany JR-3 Rhode Island 56.29 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
19 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 56.38 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Evans, Khamil FR-1 Northeastern 56.39 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
21 Devanny, Grace FR-1 Wesleyan 56.43 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
21 Powell, Megan SR-4 Williams 56.43 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Boshnak, Aliyah SO-2 Yale 56.46 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Galvagno, Cristina SR-4 UMass Lowell 56.53 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Heil, Monica SR-4 Boston College 56.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Parms, Dejanee SO-2 Connecticut 56.89 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
27 Coy, Addison JR-3 Yale 57.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Cherrington, Kristina SR-4 Connecticut 57.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Liguori, Greer JR-3 Boston University 57.20 # Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Torchia, Brittany SR-4 Maine 57.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
31 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 57.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 57.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Seipio, Natalee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.33 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
34 Gowing, Niamh FR-1 Providence 57.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Lawrence, Adora SR-4 Coast Guard 57.43 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
36 Walter, Caroline JR-3 Dartmouth 57.45 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Quinn, Michelle FR-1 Dartmouth 57.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 57.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Robinson, Sydney FR-1 Northeastern 57.57 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Kyles, Kwamesha FR-1 American Int'l 57.60 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 57.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Hayes , Trinity SO-2 RIC 57.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 57.70 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 McGrath, Gretchen JR-3 Middlebury 57.74 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Osborne, Emma JR-3 Yale 57.85 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
47 Okonta, Danielle SR-4 Dartmouth 57.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Scott, Zakiya SO-2 New Hampshire 57.94 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
49 Collison, Davis JR-3 Williams 57.96 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
50 Watts, Sanaiya FR-1 Rhode Island 58.00 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020

500 Meters

NEICAAA  1:17.76
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:11.68 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 DeLoof, Bethany JR-3 Rhode Island 1:12.86 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Fowlkes, Leah SR-4 Boston University 1:12.91 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Frey, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 1:13.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Samuel , Sharelle SO-2 Harvard 1:13.67 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
6 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 1:14.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Cherrington, Kristina SR-4 Connecticut 1:14.45 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
8 Gbolade, Ayoola SO-2 Connecticut 1:14.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:14.76 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 1:14.77 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
11 Laskoski, Kathryn JR-3 Dartmouth 1:14.83 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
12 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:15.16 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Watts, Sanaiya FR-1 Rhode Island 1:15.28 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Hohenstein, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:15.43 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:15.45 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 1:15.46 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Rabb, Paige SR-4 Bates 1:15.49 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 1:15.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Roach, Maeve JR-3 Coast Guard 1:15.71 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
20 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 1:15.76 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 Robinson, Sydney FR-1 Northeastern 1:15.80 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
22 Seipio, Natalee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:15.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
23 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:16.17 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 1:16.27 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
25 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 1:16.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
26 Friborg, Samantha SO-2 Yale 1:16.35 # Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
27 Gragg, Arianna SO-2 Dartmouth 1:16.37 # Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
28 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 1:16.40 # Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Gake, Julia SR-4 Tufts 1:16.42 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
30 Chau, Jocelyn SO-2 Yale 1:16.43 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
31 Heckel, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 1:16.48 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
32 Grasso, Mia SO-2 Vermont 1:16.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Rauls, Shari SR-4 Brown 1:16.67 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
34 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 1:16.71 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Harmon, Anna SO-2 Boston College 1:16.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
35 Coy, Addison JR-3 Yale 1:16.78 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
37 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 1:16.79 # Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
38 Wright, Solange JR-3 Connecticut 1:16.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
39 Parms, Dejanee SO-2 Connecticut 1:16.92 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Lingen, Katie SO-2 Amherst 1:16.97 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
41 Neilon, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 1:17.01 # Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
42 Liguori, Greer JR-3 Boston University 1:17.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
42 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 1:17.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 McNulty, Katie SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.19 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 O'Mara, Ava JR-3 Middlebury 1:17.30 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 1:17.40 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
48 Curtis, Gabby SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 Hagen, Brooke JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 1:17.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020

800 Meters

NEICAAA  2:18.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 2:06.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 2:06.76 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:07.69 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Dougherty, Claire SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 2:08.21 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
6 Goldstein, Abbe JR-3 Harvard 2:08.65 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
7 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:09.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Friborg, Samantha SO-2 Yale 2:09.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.71 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
10 Gbolade, Ayoola SO-2 Connecticut 2:10.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Curtin, Meghan SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:11.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 2:11.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:11.51 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
14 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 2:11.80 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
15 Mitchell, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:11.82 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
16 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 2:11.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
17 DeLay, Kayley JR-3 Yale 2:11.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Shotts, Lucinda JR-3 Northeastern 2:12.34 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:12.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Wind, Joceline FR-1 Boston University 2:12.60 # Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Archer, Lauren SR-4 Dartmouth 2:12.89 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
22 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO-2 Hartford 2:13.08 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 John, Dina SO-2 Vermont 2:13.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Jensen, Chloe JR-3 Yale 2:13.25 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
25 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 2:13.35 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
26 O'Leary, Elise FR-1 Connecticut 2:13.44 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
27 Harmon, Anna SO-2 Boston College 2:13.47 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
28 Johnson, Nicole SO-2 Middlebury 2:13.54 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
29 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 2:13.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Weir, Kosana SO-2 Yale 2:14.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
31 Rauls, Shari SR-4 Brown 2:14.10 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
32 Giordano, Isabelle JR-3 Dartmouth 2:14.25 # 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
33 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:14.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Medrano, Tessa JR-3 Harvard 2:14.39 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
35 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:14.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
36 Lowney, Dana JR-3 Providence 2:14.48 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
37 Hirschfeld, Anya FR-1 Dartmouth 2:14.49 # 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.51 # UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
39 Young, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:14.68 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
39 Neilon, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 2:14.68 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
41 Wilson, Meg SR-4 Middlebury 2:14.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:14.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Willig, Amy FR-1 Brown 2:14.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 Kearney, Cassidy SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.10 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
46 Selser, Juliana SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:15.14 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
47 Bulczynski, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.15 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
47 Quimby, Megan JR-3 Yale 2:15.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 Scott, Abby SO-2 Williams 2:15.22 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
50 Terrasson, Margaux FR-1 Brown 2:15.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 O'Leary, Colette SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:15.25 # 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020

1000 Meters

NEICAAA  3:03.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 2:44.74 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
2 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 2:45.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:45.66 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
4 Chau, Jocelyn SO-2 Yale 2:47.56 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
5 Wind, Joceline FR-1 Boston University 2:47.62 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
6 Medrano, Tessa JR-3 Harvard 2:48.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Hunt, Tessa FR-1 Providence 2:49.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:50.02 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 O'Neill, Alex FR-1 Providence 2:50.13 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Quimby, Megan JR-3 Yale 2:50.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 2:50.84 # Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
12 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:50.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:51.08 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Tuthill, Margaret SR-4 Dartmouth 2:51.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:51.80 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
16 O'Shea, Caroline JR-3 Vermont 2:51.82 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Hurley, Alexina SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:51.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Raftis, Kylee JR-3 Boston College 2:51.94 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
19 Hirschfeld, Anya FR-1 Dartmouth 2:51.96 # Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
20 Mitchell, Bridget FR-1 Providence 2:52.90 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 DeLay, Kayley JR-3 Yale 2:53.02 # Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
22 Glover, Breanna SO-2 Dartmouth 2:53.12 # 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
23 Mitchell, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:53.26 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 DeLoreto, Katherine JR-3 Boston College 2:53.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Murdock, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 2:53.58 # UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
26 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:53.70 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
27 Lewin, Maureen FR-1 Boston College 2:53.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
28 Valentine, Samantha JR-3 Brown 2:54.05 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
29 Lord, Arianna SR-4 Yale 2:54.22 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 2:54.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
31 Murphy, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:54.35 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
32 Robitaille, Corinne FR-1 Dartmouth 2:54.50 # 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
33 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 2:54.81 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
34 Dean, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 2:55.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Freeman, Alyssa SR-4 Stonehill 2:55.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
36 Passannante, Anna SR-4 Williams 2:55.78 # 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
37 Pendergast, Judy JR-3 Harvard 2:55.94 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
38 McArdle, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 2:56.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
39 Conery, Michaella SR-4 New Hampshire 2:56.39 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
40 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 2:56.42 # Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
40 Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia FR-1 Harvard 2:56.42 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
42 Archer, Lauren SR-4 Dartmouth 2:56.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
43 Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:56.56 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 McPhillips, Marissa SR-4 MIT 2:56.57 # Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
45 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 2:56.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Boutet, Maddy FR-1 Williams 2:56.74 # Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Fragione, Sara FR-1 Dartmouth 2:56.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Weir, Kosana SO-2 Yale 2:57.05 # Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
49 Williams, Katie JR-3 MIT 2:57.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Crowe, Annalisa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:57.12 # Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019

Mile

NEICAAA  5:05.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Goldstein, Abbe JR-3 Harvard 4:35.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 4:36.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 4:37.50 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
4 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:38.53 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
5 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 4:39.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 4:39.47 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 4:47.33 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Chau, Jocelyn SO-2 Yale 4:47.87 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 DeLay, Kayley JR-3 Yale 4:48.07 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
10 Murdock, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 4:48.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:49.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 4:50.51 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Mitchell, Bridget FR-1 Providence 4:50.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Jordan, Danielle SR-4 Connecticut 4:50.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Tuck, Lilly FR-1 Providence 4:51.66 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 Dougherty, Claire SR-4 Dartmouth 4:53.32 # Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
17 Raftis, Kylee JR-3 Boston College 4:53.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Quimby, Megan JR-3 Yale 4:54.08 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
19 Goria, Shannon FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:54.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Meeks, Gillian JR-3 Harvard 4:54.25 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
21 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 4:54.27 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
22 Yeomans, Nicole SO-2 New Hampshire 4:55.13 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 4:55.23 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
24 Williams, Katie JR-3 MIT 4:55.85 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
25 Shepherd, Gemma SR-4 Yale 4:56.05 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
26 Claeson, Andrea SO-2 Boston University 4:56.10 # Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Valentine, Samantha JR-3 Brown 4:56.58 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 Nagpaul, Sunny SR-4 Vermont 4:56.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
29 Koski, Phoebe SR-4 Vermont 4:56.98 # Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
30 Conery, Michaella SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Bugara, Grace JR-3 Northeastern 4:57.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
32 Young, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:57.56 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
33 Tuthill, Margaret SR-4 Dartmouth 4:57.64 # Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
34 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 4:57.68 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
35 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 4:57.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
36 Robitaille, Corinne FR-1 Dartmouth 4:58.13 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 4:58.15 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Sapone, Lauren SR-4 Dartmouth 4:58.29 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
39 O'Shea, Caroline JR-3 Vermont 4:58.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Romanchick, Katelynn JR-3 Connecticut 4:58.51 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 New Hampshire 4:58.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 Glew, Katie JR-3 Middlebury 4:58.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Burr, Randi SO-2 Connecticut 4:58.66 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Martell, Annemarie JR-3 Vermont 4:58.68 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
45 Wind, Joceline FR-1 Boston University 4:58.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Carlson, Amanda JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:59.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
47 Clark, Caroline JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:59.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Miller, Jane SR-4 Yale 4:59.18 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 McArdle, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 4:59.25 # UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
50 Shipley, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 4:59.33 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020

3000 Meters

NEICAAA  10:21.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 9:08.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 9:10.30 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 DeLay, Kayley JR-3 Yale 9:15.52 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 White, Lauren JR-3 Boston College 9:16.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 9:23.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:24.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Kennedy, Isabelle SR-4 Boston College 9:25.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Coffin, Maria JR-3 Providence 9:27.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Delanis, Emeline SR-4 Boston College 9:28.17 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
10 Sullivan Sweeney, Fian JR-3 Boston College 9:29.79 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Tuck, Lilly FR-1 Providence 9:29.84 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Sapone, Lauren SR-4 Dartmouth 9:32.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Meeks, Gillian JR-3 Harvard 9:32.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
14 Valentine, Samantha JR-3 Brown 9:33.16 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Ludwikowski, Rachel JR-3 Dartmouth 9:34.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Jordan, Danielle SR-4 Connecticut 9:34.62 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Starn, Brooke JR-3 Harvard 9:35.40 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
18 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 9:35.56 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Claeson, Andrea SO-2 Boston University 9:38.27 # Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 9:38.69 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Koski, Phoebe SR-4 Vermont 9:38.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia FR-1 Boston University 9:40.24 # Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Wise, Louiza SR-4 Northeastern 9:41.17 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Miller, Jane SR-4 Yale 9:41.26 # Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
25 Oeser, Anna SO-2 Boston College 9:42.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Murdock, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 9:42.68 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
27 Shepherd, Gemma SR-4 Yale 9:42.71 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 9:45.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
29 Bugara, Grace JR-3 Northeastern 9:45.64 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Nagpaul, Sunny SR-4 Vermont 9:45.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
31 Kenney, Niamh JR-3 Brandeis 9:46.38 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
32 Burr, Randi SO-2 Connecticut