2020 All-College Indoor Track List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

55 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Tyler JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.33 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
2 Benton, Kenny JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.38 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
3 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.39 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
3 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Appalachian State 6.39 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
5 Sylvester, Najee JR-3 McKendree 6.40 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
6 McClain, Anterreon JR-3 SE Missouri 6.42 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
7 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.43 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
8 McPhatter, Tyrese JR-3 Alabama A&M 6.44 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
8 Middleton, Naji SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.44 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
10 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 6.45 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
10 O'Garro, Taeco SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.45 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
10 Williams, Akin SO-2 UNC-Asheville 6.45 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
13 Mathews, Jonah SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.47 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
13 Hislop, Ako SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.47 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
15 Hugle, Keyon JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6.49 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
15 Maclin, Desmond SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.49 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
15 Marshall, Jared SR-4 Southern Maine 6.49 USM I Dec 14, 2019
15 Eme, Anthony SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.49 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
15 Elkins, Dillan JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.49 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
20 Ballard, De'Shawn JR-3 Appalachian State 6.50 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
21 Ervin, Brenton JR-3 Appalachian State 6.51 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
22 Muhammad, Jaylen SR-4 Wofford 6.52 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
22 Cledera, Chris FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.52 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
22 Graham, ZayQuan FR-1 Reinhardt 6.52 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
25 Tillett, Isaac FR-1 Weber State 6.53 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
25 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.53 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
25 Biosah, Moses SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.53 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
28 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 6.54 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
28 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 6.54 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
28 Johnson, Jabari SR-4 Appalachian State 6.54 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
28 Brown, Kenny JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.54 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
32 Weakley, Donald JR-3 Alabama A&M 6.55 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
32 Whatley, Zabrion FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6.55 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
32 Tenn, Ryan SO-2 Utah Valley 6.55 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
32 Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 6.55 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
32 Dodd, Shariq SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.55 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
37 N'Dabian, Christ FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.56 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
37 Wood, Brock FR-1 SE Missouri 6.56 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
37 Brown, Makell JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.56 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
40 Bapoupeleh, John SR-4 Wofford 6.58 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
41 Joseph, Denley SO-2 UNC-Asheville 6.59 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
41 Steed, Jeremiah JR-3 Dubuque 6.59 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
41 Mikel, Patrick SR-4 Loras 6.59 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
41 Nuzzo, Robert SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 6.59 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
45 Singleton, Ahmad SO-2 Tennessee St. 6.60 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
45 Pointer, Colfay SR-4 Dubuque 6.60 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
45 Mujic, Muamer SO-2 Weber State 6.60 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
48 Punsalen, Miguel JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.61 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
48 Cook, Dezric SR-4 Reinhardt 6.61 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
50 Sapena, Gerard FR-1 Wheeling University 6.62 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
50 Archer, Jemini FR-1 Quincy 6.62 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
50 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SR-4 Dubuque 6.62 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
50 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 6.62 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
50 Vandusen, Brian SO-2 Wheeling University 6.62 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
50 Henry, Trey FR-1 Kutztown 6.62 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
56 Ragoo, Rackesh FR-1 Lewis 6.64 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
56 Bell, Jaylen FR-1 Dubuque 6.64 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
56 Hinton, James FR-1 Gardner-Webb 6.64 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
56 Medina, Sergio FR-1 Clarke 6.64 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
56 Brown, Jalen SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.64 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
61 Myles, Avery FR-1 Wheeling University 6.65 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
61 Booker, Darius SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 6.65 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
63 Shaffer, Brendan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.66 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
63 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 6.66 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
63 Deri, Brett SO-2 New Haven 6.66 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
63 Pace, Hunter SO-2 Weber State 6.66 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
63 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 6.66 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
68 Butler, Javon JR-3 Glenville St. 6.67 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
68 Onasanya, Mike FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 6.67 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
68 Morrison, Tyson SR-4 Loras 6.67 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
71 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.68 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
71 Kocanda, Reese SO-2 Lewis 6.68 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
71 Lawrence, Nick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.68 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
74 Hussett, Shavar FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.69 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
74 Gilbert, Faheem SO-2 Shawnee State 6.69 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
76 Mendoza, Juan SO-2 Wheeling University 6.70 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
76 Cineus, Jonathan SO-2 New Haven 6.70 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
76 Marshall, Mason JR-3 Gardner-Webb 6.70 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
76 McCarthy, Conor SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 6.70 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
80 Moore, Tyrese SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.71 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
80 Rivera, Nas SO-2 Husson 6.71 USM I Dec 14, 2019
80 Omalla, Eugene FR-1 McKendree 6.71 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
80 Brown, Collin JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 6.71 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
80 Deming, Jacob FR-1 Utah Valley 6.71 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
80 McLaughlin , Matt JR-3 New Haven 6.71 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
80 Pullin, Aaron SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.71 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
87 Lay, Dillon JR-3 SE Missouri 6.72 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
88 Dorsey, David FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.73 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
88 Royster, Tyhir FR-1 Carlow 6.73 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
90 Bannon, Jared FR-1 Seton Hill 6.74 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
90 Chadbourne, Evan JR-3 Husson 6.74 USM I Dec 14, 2019
90 Bertrand, Donta JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.74 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
90 Dalambert, Hans FR-1 Post 6.74 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
90 Everett, Jalen SO-2 Reinhardt 6.74 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
95 Carl, Zack JR-3 Seton Hill 6.75 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
95 Moorer, Jordan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.75 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
95 McGuffin, Ryan JR-3 Gardner-Webb 6.75 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
98 Sallee, A.J. SO-2 Marietta 6.76 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
98 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 6.76 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
98 Antione , Kevin JR-3 New Haven 6.76 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
101 Chavis, Cody SR-4 Wofford 6.77 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
101 Cutlip, Adam SO-2 Glenville St. 6.77 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
101 Hodge, Marvin SO-2 Adelphi 6.77 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
101 McKnight, Xavier FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.77 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
101 Mitchell, Keven JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.77 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
101 Thomas , jared JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.77 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
101 Trawally, Lasana JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 6.77 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
101 Williams, Jared FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.77 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
109 Carson, Justin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 6.78 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
109 Flaherty, Dan JR-3 Southern Maine 6.78 USM I Dec 14, 2019
109 Harrison, Cole JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.78 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
109 Jackson, Darnell SO-2 Post 6.78 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
109 Omalla, Jaimie FR-1 McKendree 6.78 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
114 Irons, Ibn FR-1 Reinhardt 6.79 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
114 Kamara , Bai FR-1 Wofford 6.79 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
114 Kilburg, Peter JR-3 Loras 6.79 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
114 Smith, James FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.79 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
118 Bouchard, Race JR-3 Husson 6.80 USM I Dec 14, 2019
118 Bretz, Brandon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 6.80 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
118 Caswell III, Johnnie FR-1 McKendree 6.80 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
118 Cotton, Ben SO-2 Maine 6.80 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
118 Dejournett, Rodney SO-2 Mars Hill 6.80 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
118 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 6.80 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
124 James, Dylan FR-1 Appalachian State 6.81 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
124 Jandreau, Blake SO-2 New Haven 6.81 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
124 Martin, Brandon FR-1 Clarke 6.81 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
124 Okaro, Joshua SR-4 St. Peter's 6.81 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
128 Buckmire, Jordan JR-3 New Hampshire 6.82 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
128 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 6.82 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
128 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 6.82 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
128 Molands, Joshua JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.82 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
132 Charles, Ramon SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.83 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
132 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 6.83 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
132 Eagle, Demarcus FR-1 Alabama A&M 6.83 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
132 Ellis, Isaiah FR-1 Wofford 6.83 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
132 Farrer, Ethan FR-1 Utah Valley 6.83 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
132 Rock, Jarret FR-1 Castleton University 6.83 USM I Dec 14, 2019
138 Clement, Andrew SR-4 Maine 6.84 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
138 Garner, Trafton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.84 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
138 McGarrah, Trey SO-2 West Chester 6.84 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
138 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 McKendree 6.84 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
142 Grant, Jaequan SO-2 Southern Maine 6.85 USM I Dec 14, 2019
143 Jacques, Kyle SO-2 Maine 6.86 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
143 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.86 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
145 Harris-Pryce, Jamari FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.87 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
146 Barnett, Dakarai SR-4 Utah Valley 6.88 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
146 Coon, Jordan FR-1 Glenville St. 6.88 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
146 Howell, Kobe FR-1 Dubuque 6.88 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
146 Peterson, Andrew SO-2 Thomas College 6.88 USM I Dec 14, 2019
150 Glover, Robert SO-2 Glenville St. 6.89 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
150 Nalisa, Kevin SO-2 Adelphi 6.89 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
150 Pollard, Samuel SR-4 Glenville St. 6.89 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
150 Sharpe, Kamal SO-2 UNC-Asheville 6.89 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
150 White, Damien SR-4 Glenville St. 6.89 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
155 Craig, Samuel FR-1 Lees-McRae 6.90 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
155 Lee, Inho FR-1 Adelphi 6.90 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
155 Mihalic, Braedyn FR-1 Marietta 6.90 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
158 Frost, Malik JR-3 Mars Hill 6.91 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
159 Arnn, Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.92 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
159 Benner, Ryan SR-4 Kutztown 6.92 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
159 Clayton, Ancil FR-1 New Haven 6.92 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
159 Dolin, Mason JR-3 Glenville St. 6.92 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
159 Spahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 6.92 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
159 Street, DaMon FR-1 Dubuque 6.92 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
159 Vesosky, Thomas SO-2 Southern Maine 6.92 USM I Dec 14, 2019
166 Diamond , Silas FR-1 Castleton University 6.93 USM I Dec 14, 2019
166 Say, Bobby SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.93 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
166 Stanton, Zach FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 6.93 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
166 Swanson, Connor FR-1 Lewis 6.93 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
170 Booker, Brandon SO-2 Wheeling University 6.94 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
170 Carroway, Darius FR-1 Post 6.94 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
170 Mosley, Alexander FR-1 Adelphi 6.94 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
170 Tejada, Abdiel FR-1 New Haven 6.94 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
170 Worrell, Dwain SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 6.94 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
175 English, Jackson FR-1 U. of the South 6.96 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
175 Spires, Rei'Shaun FR-1 Dubuque 6.96 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
177 Carr, Greg FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 6.97 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
177 Harris, Darnell SR-4 McKendree 6.97 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
177 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 6.97 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
177 Suarez, Noah FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 6.97 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
177 Webb, Tyler SO-2 Shawnee State 6.97 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
182 Conley, Elijah SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.98 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
182 Geary, Michael SO-2 Southern Maine 6.98 USM I Dec 14, 2019
184 Smith, Neville JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.99 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
185 Burchfield, Dante SR-4 Dubuque 7.00 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
185 Klopfenstein, Eric SR-4 Marietta 7.00 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
187 Cook, Kionte SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 7.01 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
187 Maras, Alexander JR-3 Dubuque 7.01 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
187 Picard, Cameron FR-1 New Haven 7.01 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
190 Fowler, Tyler SR-4 Dubuque 7.02 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
190 Gibson, Malik FR-1 Mars Hill 7.02 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
190 Kostka, Stan JR-3 Wheeling University 7.02 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
190 Marsh, Hunter SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.02 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
190 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo SO-2 Post 7.02 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
190 Suero, Anthony FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.02 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
190 Zembower, Mitchell FR-1 Seton Hill 7.02 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
197 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 7.03 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
198 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 7.04 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
198 Lara, Jovany FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 7.04 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
198 Montano, Gerson SO-2 Reinhardt 7.04 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
198 Prochowski, Justin FR-1 McKendree 7.04 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
202 Gilcris, Nate JR-3 Castleton University 7.05 USM I Dec 14, 2019
203 Mpoyo, Fabrice FR-1 Southern Maine 7.06 USM I Dec 14, 2019
203 Sassine, Rachid SO-2 Adelphi 7.06 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
205 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.07 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
205 Anderson, Keaton FR-1 Dubuque 7.07 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
205 Campbell-Fowler , Timothy JR-3 Davis & Elkins 7.07 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
205 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 7.07 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
205 Edwards, Quaydarious FR-1 Mars Hill 7.07 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
205 Houston, Bobby SO-2 UNC-Asheville 7.07 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
205 Johnston, Aaron SO-2 Muskingum 7.07 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
205 Phapinit, Sifong FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.07 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
213 Cargoe, Menwou FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.08 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
213 Fox, Adam SR-4 Muskingum 7.08 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
215 Butler, Anthony FR-1 Clarke 7.09 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
215 Noel, Cameron JR-3 U. of the South 7.09 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
217 Lane, James FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.10 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
218 Saravia, Kayshaw JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.11 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
219 Boyes, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 7.12 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
219 Risser, Zachary FR-1 West Chester 7.12 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
221 Alshomrani, Ziad FR-1 Dubuque 7.13 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
221 Frederick, McCoy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.13 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
223 Kelsick, Kareem FR-1 Wheeling University 7.16 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
224 Davis, Joseph FR-1 U. of the South 7.17 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
225 McCartney, Daniel SO-2 Marietta 7.19 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
226 Peacock, Jamin JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 7.20 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
227 Thompson, Tyler FR-1 Husson 7.21 USM I Dec 14, 2019
228 Hammer, Elijah SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.22 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
228 Heaney, Patrick SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.22 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
228 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 7.22 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
231 Vandun, James FR-1 Clarke 7.23 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
232 Busigo, Nicholas SR-4 Pratt Institute 7.24 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
232 Howard, Loyal FR-1 Alabama A&M 7.24 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
232 Wilkins, Tyler SO-2 Adelphi 7.24 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
235 Bryant, Deonte SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.27 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
235 Monteau , Reginald FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.27 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
237 Smith, Jason SO-2 New Haven 7.28 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
238 Wheeler, Nate SO-2 Glenville St. 7.29 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
239 Schlader, Nicholas SO-2 Loras 7.30 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
240 Kuester, Greyson SO-2 Loras 7.31 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
240 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.31 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
242 Bailey, Mac SO-2 Adelphi 7.36 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
242 St. Clair, Noah SO-2 Muskingum 7.36 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
244 Jeter, Delmar JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 7.37 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
244 Syrvirski, Anton FR-1 St. Peter's 7.37 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
246 Maine, Anthony SO-2 Post 7.38 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
246 Roseberry, Seth FR-1 Muskingum 7.38 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
248 Oyetibo, Damilare SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.40 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
249 Kimball, Brennan FR-1 Castleton University 7.41 USM I Dec 14, 2019
250 Wahlin, Sean FR-1 Dubuque 7.42 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019

55 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Taylor SO-2 Utah 7.00 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 7.02 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
3 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 7.04 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Francis, Cecilia JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 7.07 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
5 Smith , Kylia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.15 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
6 Lebar, Maya SO-2 Utah 7.16 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
6 McDevitt , Georgia FR-1 Wofford 7.16 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
8 Moncrieffe, Moesha SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.17 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
9 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Appalachian State 7.18 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
10 Black, Terrianna SR-4 Loras 7.19 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
11 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 7.21 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
11 Gibson, Samara JR-3 Appalachian State 7.21 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
13 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 7.22 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
14 Battle, Diamond SR-4 Austin Peay 7.23 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
15 Adamson, Calli FR-1 Utah Valley 7.26 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
16 Stanchi, Martina FR-1 Post 7.28 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
16 Augustin, Brittney SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.28 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
16 Alston, Jodi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.28 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
19 Norman, Davina FR-1 Wheeling University 7.29 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
19 Williams, Oceana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.29 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
21 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.30 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
21 Jocelyn, Tricht JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.30 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
21 Petsch, Katie FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.30 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
21 Dixon, Jessica JR-3 Appalachian State 7.30 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
21 Raines, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.30 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
26 Jorgensen , Rylee FR-1 Wofford 7.31 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
26 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.31 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 7.31 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
26 Riley , Shaunelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.31 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
30 Slaughter, Akia SR-4 Alabama A&M 7.32 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
31 Smith, Jelonnie SO-2 Appalachian State 7.33 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
32 Powell, Brianna FR-1 Weber State 7.34 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
32 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 7.34 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
32 Borg, Crismeily SO-2 New Hampshire 7.34 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
35 Maeshack, Heaven SR-4 Glenville St. 7.35 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
35 James, Lauryn SO-2 SE Missouri 7.35 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
37 Johnson, Tiyanna SO-2 Austin Peay 7.36 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
38 Weems , Erykah SR-4 Central Washington 7.37 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
38 Spears-Rogers, Monnie JR-3 Weber State 7.37 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
40 Prieto, Claudia SO-2 UNC-Asheville 7.38 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
41 Henderson, Cassidy FR-1 Utah Valley 7.39 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
41 King, LaBria JR-3 Appalachian State 7.39 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
41 Martin, Jackie JR-3 Utah 7.39 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
44 McEuen, Secret FR-1 Utah Valley 7.40 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
45 Hoggard, Mykayla SO-2 Southern Maine 7.41 USM I Dec 14, 2019
45 Ogbuli, Rose FR-1 Lewis 7.41 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
47 Rauf, Indira FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 7.42 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
47 Elliott, Flore FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 7.42 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
47 Julia, Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 7.42 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
50 Frank, Amy FR-1 Weber State 7.43 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
51 Groth, Kelly SR-4 Kutztown 7.44 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Hines, Asia SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 7.44 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
51 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 7.44 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
51 Ballard, Amy FR-1 Utah Valley 7.44 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
51 Blair, Skyler SO-2 Utah 7.44 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
51 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 7.44 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
57 Doust, Alyssa SO-2 New Hampshire 7.45 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
57 Laroche, Begotty JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.45 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
57 Visscher, Marieke FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.45 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
57 Washington, Asia JR-3 UNC-Asheville 7.45 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
61 Jackson-Jenkins, Fabiona FR-1 Alabama A&M 7.46 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
61 Davis, Sage SO-2 Chattanooga 7.46 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
63 Cullum, Tyra FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.47 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
63 Hine, Eve SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.47 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
63 Kroushl, Jessica SO-2 Maine 7.47 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
63 Mingo, Kindra SO-2 UNC-Asheville 7.47 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
67 Almasian, Meline FR-1 New Hampshire 7.48 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
67 Noble, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 7.48 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
67 Burt, Dana FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.48 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
70 Nauden, A'ja JR-3 McKendree 7.49 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
70 Campos, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 7.49 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
70 Shippy , Destiny SO-2 Wofford 7.49 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
73 Evans, Mackenzie SO-2 New Haven 7.50 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
73 Owoh, Lorretta FR-1 St. Peter's 7.50 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
73 Alt, Alexis SR-4 Loras 7.50 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
76 Lankford, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.51 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
76 Neill, Haley SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.51 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
78 Winters, Essence FR-1 Lewis 7.52 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
79 Kalilwa, Adela SR-4 Southern Maine 7.54 USM I Dec 14, 2019
79 Clark, Jewel FR-1 Quincy 7.54 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
81 Shaw, Brianna FR-1 Austin Peay 7.55 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
82 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 7.56 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
82 Johnson , Kerrington FR-1 Wofford 7.56 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
82 Pendleton, Dominque SR-4 New Haven 7.56 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
82 Jeane-Pierre, Akia FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.56 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
86 King, Ashia SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 7.57 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
86 Tellis, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.57 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
86 Williams, Angie FR-1 SE Missouri 7.57 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
89 Davis, Madison FR-1 McKendree 7.58 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
90 Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna FR-1 Gardner-Webb 7.59 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
91 Skrove, Alyssa SR-4 Dubuque 7.61 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
91 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 7.61 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
93 Anderson , Nyah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.62 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
94 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 7.63 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
95 Clayton, A'Leisha SR-4 Seton Hill 7.64 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
95 D'Haiti, Olivia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.64 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
95 Robinson , Chandler SO-2 Wofford 7.64 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
98 Rhodes, Jalen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.65 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
98 Beaulieu, Faith SO-2 Thomas College 7.65 USM I Dec 14, 2019
98 Herrera, Ashley SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.65 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
98 Reza, Talia JR-3 Weber State 7.65 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
102 Bell, Amari SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.66 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
102 Lewis , Janaya SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.66 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
102 Toppin, Cimone JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.66 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
105 Kozielski, Sylvia SR-4 Lewis 7.67 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
106 Transou, Makayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.69 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
107 Newbold, Emma SO-2 Utah Valley 7.71 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
108 Hill, Taylor FR-1 Glenville St. 7.72 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
109 Groce, Abby FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.73 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
110 McCarter, Te'Shiya SO-2 Ohio Valley 7.74 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
111 Fornasier, Madison FR-1 Southern Maine 7.75 USM I Dec 14, 2019
111 Todisco, Kaylee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.75 USM I Dec 14, 2019
113 Hajderovic, Lejla SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7.76 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
113 Ragin, Jada SO-2 Utah Valley 7.76 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
115 Scott, Alivia FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.77 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
116 Allen, Taylor SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.79 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
116 Dusanek, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 7.79 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
116 Post, Madison FR-1 Maine 7.79 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
119 Starkey , Zhoey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.80 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
120 Bivins, Jade FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7.81 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
120 Koehler, Carly FR-1 Utah Valley 7.81 Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
122 Vance, Bailey JR-3 Loras 7.82 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
123 Green, Azaria SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.83 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
123 Long, Jaida FR-1 SNHU 7.83 USM I Dec 14, 2019
123 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 7.83 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
126 Guerrier, Roodginia FR-1 Adelphi 7.84 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
126 Muir, Antoinette FR-1 New Haven 7.84 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
126 Patterson , Janee' FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.84 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
126 Pitzen, Kaylee FR-1 Clarke 7.84 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
130 Loney, Danice JR-3 Alabama A&M 7.86 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
130 Mallory, Maya SR-4 Gardner-Webb 7.86 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
130 Murphy, Paige JR-3 Clarke 7.86 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
130 Wille, Mary Kate FR-1 Dubuque 7.86 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
134 Savage, Ragan FR-1 Muskingum 7.87 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
135 Rowe, Abby SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.89 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
136 Keener, Graycen SO-2 West Chester 7.90 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
136 Leskauskaite, Dominyka SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.90 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
138 Double, Mary JR-3 Muskingum 7.91 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
138 Gazzola, Marisa JR-3 New Hampshire 7.91 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
138 Lindsay, Te'Kena FR-1 Dubuque 7.91 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
138 Medders, Jorja SO-2 Appalachian State 7.91 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
142 Cherfan, Mikaela FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.94 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
142 Hanning, Mia FR-1 Husson 7.94 USM I Dec 14, 2019
142 Preece, Katie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.94 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
145 Weathers, Anastazia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.96 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
146 Atolagbe, Tolulope FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.97 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
146 Rankin, Arielle FR-1 Muskingum 7.97 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
148 Guess, Megan SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.98 Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
149 Baire, Emily FR-1 Wheeling University 8.00 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
150 Kelly, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 8.03 New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
151 Ponce, Rosita SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.04 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
152 Johnson, Alexys FR-1 Dubuque 8.05 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
153 Jefferson, Chinirah SO-2 Alabama A&M 8.08 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
153 Tiemann, Grace FR-1 Post 8.08 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
155 Klein, Laura SR-4 Dubuque 8.09 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
156 Sherman, Treniesha FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.11 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
157 Rubocki, Tessa FR-1 Castleton University 8.14 USM I Dec 14, 2019
158 Yatsko, Mikayla SO-2 New Haven 8.15 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
159 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 8.16 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
160 Allen, Ashton FR-1 Glenville St. 8.18 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
161 Knox, Bianca FR-1 Post 8.20 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
161 Varner, Dasha JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.20 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
163 Mooney, Maizy SO-2 Castleton University 8.21 USM I Dec 14, 2019
163 Yob, Kelsey FR-1 Kutztown 8.21 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
165 Taylor, Sophie FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8.22 USM I Dec 14, 2019
166 Heimark, Jenna SR-4 Dubuque 8.24 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
167 Hawtrey, Darby SO-2 Dubuque 8.26 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
168 Chadwick, Hannah SO-2 Southern Maine 8.27 USM I Dec 14, 2019
169 Prohaska, Meghan FR-1 Dubuque 8.28 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
170 Missigher, Princess SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.30 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
171 Fieseler, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 8.31 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
172 Banks, Mackenzie FR-1 Southern Maine 8.34 USM I Dec 14, 2019
172 Vil, Wenka FR-1 New Haven 8.34 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
174 Mills, Macey SO-2 Muskingum 8.37 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
175 Lawrence, Shay FR-1 Castleton University 8.38 USM I Dec 14, 2019
175 Lee, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.38 USM I Dec 14, 2019
177 Mitchell, Mynaisha FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.42 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
178 Dochterman, Caroline SO-2 Dubuque 8.45 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
179 Burley, Egypt SO-2 New Haven 8.47 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
180 Bobb, Vanessa SO-2 Post 8.49 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
180 Eubanks, Staci FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.49 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
182 James, J'auna SO-2 Thomas College 8.51 USM I Dec 14, 2019
182 Lachance , Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 8.51 Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
184 Maier, Emily SR-4 Castleton University 8.54 USM I Dec 14, 2019
185 Houser, Brianna FR-1 Southern Maine 8.58 USM I Dec 14, 2019
186 Blair, Lexi SO-2 Shawnee State 8.59 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
186 Cade, Madeline JR-3 McKendree 8.59 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
188 Gault, Okzana FR-1 St. Peter's 8.60 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
188 Roberts, Tawnee SO-2 Maine-Farmington 8.60 USM I Dec 14, 2019
190 Houshel, Miranda FR-1 Muskingum 8.63 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
191 Solomon, Danielle FR-1 Castleton University 8.64 USM I Dec 14, 2019
192 Ryan , Arianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.67 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
193 Ford, Ayanna SR-4 Ohio Valley 8.70 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
194 Arsenault, Lauryn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.77 USM I Dec 14, 2019
195 Tedd, Keegan FR-1 Castleton University 8.93 USM I Dec 14, 2019
196 England, Brice FR-1 U. of the South 9.00 Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2019
197 Ochandategui, Meaghan JR-3 MSOE 9.01 Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
198 Unczur, Julie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.12 USM I Dec 14, 2019
199 Bradfield, Angelinna SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.18 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
200 Kennedy, Isabelle SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9.37 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
201 Rodriguez, Natalia FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9.91 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
202 Dexheimer, Kassidy JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.02 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Jaylan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.61 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 Jackson, Langston FR-1 Kentucky 6.63 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Colebrooke, Samson SR-4 Purdue 6.65 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
4 Brathwaite, Rikkoi SO-2 Indiana 6.66 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
4 Walker, Jullane SR-4 Kansas State 6.66 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
4 Wells, Emmanuel SR-4 Washington St. 6.66 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
4 Lindsey, Courtney SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.66 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Banks, Taylor FR-1 Florida State 6.67 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
8 Henderson, William JR-3 Penn State 6.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
8 Harris, Micaiah JR-3 Texas 6.67 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Boling, Matthew FR-1 Georgia 6.68 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
12 Williams, Waseem JR-3 Purdue 6.69 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
13 Parker, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 6.70 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
13 Mitchell II, Antonio JR-3 Arizona State 6.70 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
13 Collins, Travis SR-4 Houston 6.70 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6.70 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
13 Grant, Christopher SO-2 Auburn 6.70 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
18 Chambers, Raheem SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 6.71 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Moore, Devon JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.71 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Johnson, Qawtavis SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.71 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 6.72 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
21 Dimnwaobi, CJ SO-2 Air Force 6.72 Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
21 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.72 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
24 Brown, Clark SR-4 BYU 6.73 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
24 Warner, Sterling SO-2 Louisville 6.73 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
24 Austin, Pjai SO-2 Arizona 6.73 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
24 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 6.73 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
28 Clarke, Nylo JR-3 Missouri 6.74 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Sherman, JJ SR-4 North Greenville 6.74 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Booker, Jordan SO-2 Houston 6.74 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Brown, Dante SO-2 William Carey 6.74 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
32 Hislop, Akanni SR-4 LSU 6.75 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
32 Franklin, Anthony FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.75 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Djero, Donatien JR-3 Northeastern 6.76 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 St Hillaire, Dwight JR-3 Kentucky 6.76 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
34 Elcock, Deshon SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.76 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
34 Malone, Treyshon SR-4 Idaho State 6.76 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
38 Miller , Evan SO-2 South Carolina 6.77 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Miller, Cameron FR-1 Florida 6.77 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
38 Camel, Dorian SO-2 LSU 6.77 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
38 Peebles, Dylan SR-4 LSU 6.77 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
38 Elliott, Isaac JR-3 Duquesne 6.77 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
43 Hewitt, Fabian SR-4 Clemson 6.78 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
43 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 6.78 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Brown, Washington JR-3 Texas 6.78 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.78 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
43 Dunigan, Tyler SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.78 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Charles, Ja'Maun SR-4 Washington St. 6.78 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
43 Moore, JaVaughn SO-2 Indiana State 6.78 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
50 Ford, Alize SR-4 Alabama 6.79 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
50 Singleton, Darrell JR-3 South Carolina 6.79 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
50 Douglas, Cameron SR-4 North Carolina 6.79 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
50 Reaves, Marcus SR-4 Arizona State 6.79 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
50 Spearman, Donovan JR-3 Dartmouth 6.79 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
50 Charles, Trenton FR-1 Yale 6.79 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Alexander, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 6.79 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
50 Jewell, Zachary SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.79 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
50 Clark, Jordan FR-1 Limestone 6.79 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 6.79 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
50 McBride, Noah SO-2 Purdue 6.79 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
50 Cofield, Jordan SO-2 Morgan State 6.79 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
50 Montgomery, Hakim SR-4 Troy 6.79 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
50 Johnson, Trey SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.79 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
64 Fahnbulleh, Joseph FR-1 Florida 6.80 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
64 Ware, Terence SR-4 Houston 6.80 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
64 Council, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky 6.80 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
64 Drayden, Jalen FR-1 Arizona State 6.80 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
64 Henderson, Jared JR-3 USC Upstate 6.80 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Knuff, Adam SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.80 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
64 Kowalchuk, Karson SR-4 Miss State 6.80 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
64 Comick, Jace SR-4 Texas A&M 6.80 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
72 Thomas, Curtis SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 6.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
72 Fullen, Collin FR-1 Harvard 6.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
72 Towns, Qhiyal SO-2 North Carolina 6.81 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
72 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 6.81 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Nash, Gabriel FR-1 Charlotte 6.81 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
72 Becker, Justin SO-2 Purdue 6.81 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
72 Jordan-Scott, Donovan FR-1 Arizona 6.81 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
72 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 6.81 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
72 Woods, Malcolm FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
81 Nelson, Adam SR-4 DePaul 6.82 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
81 Wolfe, Tyren SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.82 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
81 McCall, Isaiah JR-3 Cincinnati 6.82 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
81 Brown, Bryant SR-4 Minnesota State 6.82 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
81 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 6.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Burris, Royal FR-1 East Carolina 6.82 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
81 Martin, Ryan FR-1 Texas A&M 6.82 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
81 Williams, Tyler JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.82 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
89 Dawkins, Mikael SR-4 UTSA 6.83 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
89 Cole, Kai SO-2 Norfolk State 6.83 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
89 Miles, Roland SO-2 Shippensburg 6.83 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
89 Kautz, Dylan FR-1 South Dakota 6.83 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
89 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 6.83 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
89 Gauldin, Elijah JR-3 Tiffin 6.83 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
89 Dotson, Travion FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.83 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
89 Brock Jr, TJ SR-4 TCU 6.83 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
89 Springer, Gairy SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.83 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
98 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.84 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
98 Dixon, Justice SR-4 Princeton 6.84 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
98 Banks, Aaron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.84 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
98 Ofotan, Justin SO-2 Penn State 6.84 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
98 Mini, Kuune SO-2 Cornell 6.84 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
98 Smith, Dontavian JR-3 North Carolina 6.84 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
98 Matzelle, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 6.84 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
98 Mastrangeli, Kyle SR-4 DePaul 6.84 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
98 Grant, Jaylen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
98 Borzor, Chris SO-2 Cincinnati 6.84 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
108 Brown, Kris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.85 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
108 Dryer, Elijah JR-3 Ole Miss 6.85 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
108 East, David SR-4 Alabama State 6.85 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
108 Harvey, Jodee Archer JR-3 Texas Southern 6.85 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
108 Hill, Chris SR-4 Arkansas State 6.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
108 Jackson, Kevin FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.85 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
108 Jones, Trejun FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.85 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
108 Joseph, Hylton FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.85 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
108 Joyner, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.85 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
108 McKenzie, Ricordo SR-4 Chicago State 6.85 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
108 Miller, Elijah JR-3 Southern Miss. 6.85 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
108 Sands, Alex SR-4 Clemson 6.85 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
108 Sholars, Gregory SO-2 Princeton 6.85 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
108 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Connecticut 6.85 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
108 Westcarr, Theodore JR-3 Coppin State 6.85 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
108 Whitehead, D'Angelo SO-2 Limestone 6.85 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
108 Zenner, Sam SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.85 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
125 Allison, Champion JR-3 Alabama 6.86 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
125 Bailey, Coby JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.86 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
125 Ballard, De'Shawn JR-3 Appalachian State 6.86 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
125 Brooks, Evan FR-1 Samford 6.86 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
125 Calhoun, Myles SO-2 Connecticut 6.86 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
125 Cannon, Kenneth FR-1 Voorhees 6.86 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
125 Domier, Will SR-4 Colorado St. 6.86 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
125 Manu, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 6.86 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
125 McClinton, Donald JR-3 Kentucky 6.86 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
125 McLeod, Carey FR-1 Tennessee 6.86 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
125 Ninamou, Richard FR-1 Howard 6.86 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
125 Seawright, Daniel JR-3 South Carolina St. 6.86 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
125 Spike, Norris SR-4 Alabama State 6.86 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
125 Stewart, Patston JR-3 FIU 6.86 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
125 Turner, Kevin FR-1 Shorter 6.86 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
125 Woodard, Antonio SR-4 Iowa 6.86 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
141 Benjamin, Kion FR-1 Minnesota 6.87 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
141 Brooks, Kwan SR-4 Baker 6.87 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
141 Clarke, Daniel JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.87 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
141 Downing , Denzel JR-3 Texas 6.87 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
141 Garrett, Brenan SR-4 Hampton 6.87 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
141 Graves, Caulin SR-4 Missouri 6.87 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
141 Johnson, Aaron SO-2 Utah Valley 6.87 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
141 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.87 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
141 McClain, Anterreon JR-3 SE Missouri 6.87 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
141 McDonald, Trenton JR-3 Houston 6.87 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
141 McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 6.87 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
141 Pantiere, Isiah FR-1 Louisville 6.87 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
141 Walker, Jermie SO-2 Arkansas State 6.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
141 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.87 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
141 Yardley, Colten JR-3 BYU 6.87 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
156 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 6.88 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
156 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 6.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
156 Hilton, Coby JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.88 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
156 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 6.88 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
156 Jolla, Terroll SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.88 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
156 Lester-Harris, Joshua JR-3 Montreat 6.88 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
156 McConico, Jaylan SR-4 Iowa 6.88 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
156 Pond, Floyd FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.88 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
156 Pringle, Devin SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.88 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
156 Redmond, Jon SO-2 Army West Point 6.88 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
156 Rember-Jett, Wadell SO-2 South Carolina St. 6.88 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
156 Spears, Tyson SR-4 Georgia Tech 6.88 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
156 Tait, Emmanuel SR-4 Samford 6.88 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
156 Thomas, Courtney SO-2 Arkansas State 6.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
156 Williams, Jordan SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 6.88 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
156 Wilson, Jhivon FR-1 Indiana State 6.88 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
156 Wynn, Delan SO-2 Oakland 6.88 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
156 Zuccaro, Phil SO-2 Yale 6.88 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
174 Brown, Joel SO-2 William Penn 6.89 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
174 Camara, Mange FR-1 Northeastern 6.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
174 Clay, Caleb FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
174 Cummings, Bonanza JR-3 Detroit Mercy 6.89 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
174 Cummings, Elliott SO-2 Shorter 6.89 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
174 Davis, Daquan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
174 Davis, Tyler FR-1 Florida 6.89 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
174 Dudley, Deron FR-1 High Point 6.89 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
174 Epstein, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 6.89 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
174 Gore, Paul SO-2 High Point 6.89 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
174 Greene, Tamar JR-3 Purdue 6.89 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
174 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 6.89 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
174 Hart, Mikale JR-3 Limestone 6.89 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
174 Lanier, Javan SR-4 Chadron State 6.89 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
174 Lissade, Jeremy JR-3 Buffalo 6.89 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
174 Miller, Michael FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 6.89 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
174 Moore, Wyatt FR-1 Wyoming 6.89 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
174 Nicholas, Todd SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 6.89 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
174 Palmer, Jamaal JR-3 Washington St. 6.89 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
174 Thompson, Erick JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.89 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
174 Williams, Nastario FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.89 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
195 Biosah, Moses SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.90 St. Ambrose Finals Week Dual Meet Dec 12, 2019
195 Brown, Keith JR-3 Norfolk State 6.90 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
195 Carr, Curtis SR-4 Campbell 6.90 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
195 Curnell, Dwayne FR-1 South Carolina St. 6.90 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
195 Eddings, Ryan JR-3 Colorado St. 6.90 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
195 Ewan, Joseph FR-1 Maryland 6.90 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
195 Ford , Christian FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.90 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
195 Ford, Deontre FR-1 Jackson State 6.90 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
195 Harris, Tracker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6.90 ONU Holiday Invite 2019 Dec 6, 2019
195 Maddox, Kaynmon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
195 Prettyman, William FR-1 Montana State 6.90 Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
195 Rumas, Tim SO-2 Ashland 6.90 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
195 Smith, Paris FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.90 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
195 Ward, Ja'Mari JR-3 Missouri 6.90 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
195 Whitman, Jamal SO-2 Shorter 6.90 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
210 Alston, Cory SR-4 Western Carolina 6.91 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
210 Anders, Myles JR-3 Texas State 6.91 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
210 Ashley, Timothy SR-4 Florida A&M 6.91 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
210 Bent, Christopher SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6.91 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
210 Daniels, Will SR-4 Iowa 6.91 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
210 Fantroy, Rickey SR-4 BYU 6.91 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
210 Hamlin, Dartez JR-3 Western Kentucky 6.91 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
210 Hayes, Jared JR-3 Troy 6.91 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
210 Kern, Garrett JR-3 Butler 6.91 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
210 Korotzer, Noah SR-4 Brown 6.91 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
210 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 6.91 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
210 McKnight, Troy FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.91 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
210 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.91 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
210 Newton, Josh SO-2 UL-Monroe 6.91 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
210 Phoulom-Smith, Manny SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.91 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
210 Ramsey, Kainnan SO-2 Ohio State 6.91 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
210 Roach, Noah SO-2 Georgian Court 6.91 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
210 Slocum, Khalid JR-3 Monmouth 6.91 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
210 Smith, Jais SO-2 Houston 6.91 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
210 Sorensen, Derek SR-4 BYU 6.91 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
210 Spignese, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 6.91 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
210 Thompson, Maurice FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.91 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
210 Walter, Kemondrick SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6.91 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
210 Williams, Burnell FR-1 Grambling 6.91 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
234 Arop, Emmanuel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.92 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
234 Bell, Jailen SR-4 Jackson State 6.92 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
234 Burton, Elijah SO-2 Southern Miss. 6.92 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
234 Campbell, Kaleb JR-3 UTSA 6.92 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
234 Dan-Princewill, Goba FR-1 Howard 6.92 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
234 Gordon, Angelo JR-3 Kansas State 6.92 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
234 Jenkins, Zach JR-3 Mount Olive 6.92 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
234 Johnson, Toot SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.92 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
234 Kolar, David JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.92 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
234 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 6.92 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
234 McCoy, Artis JR-3 Southern 6.92 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
234 Mulugata, Xavier SR-4 LSU 6.92 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
234 Norris, James SR-4 Cornell 6.92 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
234 Oteng, Rahman SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6.92 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
234 Paulk, Armonte SO-2 SE Louisiana 6.92 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
234 Vaughns, Vincent SR-4 Yale 6.92 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
234 Williams, Darien JR-3 Penn State 6.92 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sturgis , Cambrea SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.15 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 Kirkland, Jayla JR-3 Florida State 7.17 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
3 Alfred, Julien SO-2 Texas 7.18 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Presley, Brandee SO-2 Ole Miss 7.18 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
5 Clark, Tamara JR-3 Alabama 7.23 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
6 Barnes, Celera SR-4 Kentucky 7.27 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
7 Killebrew, Semira FR-1 Florida 7.29 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
8 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 SMU 7.30 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Davies, Thelma FR-1 LSU 7.30 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
10 Hall, Cassondra SR-4 UNLV 7.31 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
11 Wickham , Lisa SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.32 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Love, Kaysha SR-4 UNLV 7.33 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
13 Sears, Jacious FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 7.38 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
13 Marshall, Tonea SR-4 LSU 7.38 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
13 Hill, Sarah JR-3 Clemson 7.38 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
13 Bowers , Jahniya FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.38 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
13 Anokye, Josephine SR-4 Arizona State 7.38 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
18 Mason, Symone JR-3 LSU 7.39 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
18 Smith, Rebekah SR-4 Clemson 7.39 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
18 Hyacinth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 7.39 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
18 Gardner, Jaslyn SO-2 BYU 7.39 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
22 Hyde, Shian SR-4 UCF 7.40 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
22 Elliott, Jaliyah SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.40 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
24 Mouzzon, Melicia FR-1 East Carolina 7.41 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
25 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.42 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
25 Steele, Alfreda JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 7.42 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Bryant, Angelnique SO-2 USC Upstate 7.42 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Lloyd, Joella FR-1 Tennessee 7.42 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
29 Raglin, Brooke JR-3 Louisville 7.43 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
30 Bunson, Briyana SO-2 Colorado St. 7.44 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
30 Stark, Grace FR-1 Florida 7.44 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
30 Duncan, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee 7.44 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
33 Greer, DeAndra SR-4 UNLV 7.45 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
34 Ballard, Shadajah FR-1 Kentucky 7.46 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Glenn, Hope JR-3 TCU 7.46 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
36 Lampkin, Daija JR-3 Alabama 7.47 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 7.47 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Keefer, Anna JR-3 North Carolina 7.47 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
36 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.47 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Grabowski, Megan SR-4 Indiana 7.48 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
40 Christian, Antonise JR-3 Iowa 7.48 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
40 Debose-Epps , Kamaya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.48 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Holback , Ciara JR-3 UCF 7.48 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
44 Roberts, Kerris FR-1 Purdue 7.49 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
44 Phillips, Kenisha FR-1 Austin Peay 7.49 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
46 Matthew, Chidinma JR-3 Albany 7.50 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
46 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Minnesota State 7.50 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
46 Page, Dennisha FR-1 Syracuse 7.50 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
46 Pessima, Eddita SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.50 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
46 Blackmon, Kennedy SO-2 Oklahoma 7.50 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
51 Giles, Sadi SO-2 Texas State 7.51 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
51 York, Brooklynn JR-3 Colorado Mesa 7.51 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
51 Erewele, Osereme SO-2 Arkansas State 7.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
51 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 7.51 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
51 Penn, Kala SR-4 Florida 7.51 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
51 Gaskin, Keiyana SR-4 Southern Miss. 7.51 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
57 Miles, Dajour FR-1 Kentucky 7.52 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
57 Johnson, Crystal SO-2 Towson 7.52 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
57 Manigault, Tracey FR-1 Charlotte 7.52 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
57 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 7.52 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
57 Zink, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.52 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
57 Sample, Essance JR-3 Houston 7.52 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
63 Lewis, Akilah FR-1 Minnesota 7.53 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
63 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 7.53 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
63 Ivy, Amber SR-4 Texas A&M 7.53 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
66 Hackney , Charminiqu SR-4 Alabama State 7.54 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
66 Thompson, Cierra SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 7.54 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Saalih, Ameenah JR-3 Howard 7.54 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
66 Simmons, Ja'Cey FR-1 Minnesota State 7.54 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
66 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 7.54 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
71 Williams, Brooke-Lynn JR-3 Penn State 7.55 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
71 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 7.55 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
71 Taylor, Naomi JR-3 Houston 7.55 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Bogan, Brooke JR-3 Michigan State 7.55 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
71 Scott, Sydney SO-2 Brown 7.55 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
76 Alston, Sharnae JR-3 Louisville 7.56 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
76 Davis, Aja FR-1 Syracuse 7.56 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
76 Davis, Alyson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.56 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
76 Matlock , Kyndia FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.56 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
76 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Indiana 7.56 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
81 Criner, Ajah SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.57 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
81 Riley, Jasmine FR-1 Troy 7.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
81 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.57 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
81 Eason, Ty'Juana SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.57 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
81 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 7.57 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
81 Rivas, Imani FR-1 Charlotte 7.57 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
81 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 7.57 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
81 Lewis, Zion SR-4 Brown 7.57 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
81 Esemena, Olivia SR-4 UTSA 7.57 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
81 Okoli, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 7.57 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
91 Bracey, Sekayi SR-4 Purdue 7.58 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
91 Townsend, Taliyah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.58 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
91 Heath, Kaylyn FR-1 Ohio State 7.58 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
91 Pitchford, Mallory SR-4 Hampton 7.58 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
91 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR-4 Ball State 7.58 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
96 Southern, Aisha SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.59 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
96 Seymour, Ashley SO-2 Houston 7.59 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
96 Kimbro, Jenny SR-4 Iowa 7.59 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
96 Tolbert, Tymeitha SR-4 Austin Peay 7.59 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
96 Hargrove, Lasarah FR-1 Iowa 7.59 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
96 Boateng, Eunice JR-3 Syracuse 7.59 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
102 Acquah, Deborah JR-3 Texas A&M 7.60 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
102 Belfield, Leah FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.60 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
102 Brown, Nia SO-2 Arizona State 7.60 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
102 Burton, Shamika SO-2 Towson 7.60 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
102 Forde-Richards, Kiera JR-3 FIU 7.60 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
102 Jones, Brittany JR-3 William Carey 7.60 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
102 Knight, Mia SO-2 Penn 7.60 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
102 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 7.60 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
102 Romero, Lexi SO-2 Minnesota 7.60 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
102 Terry, Sha'londa JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.60 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
112 Aminu, Jaylyn JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.61 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
112 Canfall, Toni JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.61 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
112 Hankins, Taryn FR-1 Arizona State 7.61 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
112 Hunt, Kayla FR-1 North Carolina 7.61 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
112 Lazare, Calene SO-2 Coker 7.61 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
112 Lewis, Talaya FR-1 Alabama 7.61 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
112 Mason, Brittni SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.61 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
112 Nichols, Monae' JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 7.61 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
112 Watson, Taylor SO-2 Utah 7.61 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
121 Bowen, Emerald SO-2 UNLV 7.62 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
121 Christopher, Camille SO-2 Purdue 7.62 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
121 Dupree, Aldriana SO-2 Tulane 7.62 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
121 Hensarling, Camille FR-1 LSU 7.62 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
121 Jackson, Jada JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.62 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
121 Rowe, Kelly SO-2 Ole Miss 7.62 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
121 Tugade, Regine SR-4 Navy 7.62 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
128 Crutcher, Rachel SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.63 Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
128 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd FR-1 East Carolina 7.63 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
128 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 7.63 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
128 Joseph, Jasmyne SO-2 Connecticut 7.63 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
128 Kouyeth, Saran FR-1 Purdue 7.63 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
128 Lumsden, Kaylah FR-1 Purdue 7.63 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
128 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 7.63 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
128 Robinson, TeJyrica SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.63 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
128 Salisbury, Kaitlin SR-4 Bucknell 7.63 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
128 Washington, Lynelle FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.63 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
128 Wells, Sasha JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.63 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
139 Bailey, Anaya JR-3 Arizona State 7.64 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
139 Chinedu, Vera SO-2 UTSA 7.64 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
139 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO-2 Tiffin 7.64 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
139 Council, Alex SR-4 Charlotte 7.64 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
139 Hall, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 7.64 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
139 Haston, Raven FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.64 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
139 Jackson, Hannah SR-4 Rice 7.64 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
139 Little, Kayla SO-2 Bowie State 7.64 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
139 Longmire, Destiny SR-4 TCU 7.64 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
139 Mukes, Morganne JR-3 Kansas 7.64 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
139 Nevels, Savannah JR-3 Bowling Green 7.64 BGSU Opener Dec 6, 2019
139 Perry, Quantasia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.64 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
139 Thomas, Amariah SO-2 Penn State 7.64 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
139 Toussaint , Ulani SO-2 Alabama State 7.64 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
153 Boone, DaLoria SO-2 Harvard 7.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
153 Coburn, Kenya FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.65 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
153 Fairman, Ta-halia FR-1 Charlotte 7.65 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
153 Gardner, Asia SR-4 Siena Heights 7.65 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
153 Green, Vivette SO-2 Purdue 7.65 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
153 Hearn, Hanna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.65 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
153 Henderson, Justice SR-4 Houston 7.65 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
153 Johnson, Shatara FR-1 Tennessee 7.65 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
153 Kerr, Kennedy SR-4 Brown 7.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
153 Ortiz, Tori SO-2 Illinois State 7.65 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
153 Pressley, Dasia SR-4 Syracuse 7.65 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
153 Randle, Tianna FR-1 UNLV 7.65 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
153 Riggins, Christina SO-2 Towson 7.65 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
153 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Oklahoma 7.65 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
153 Watson, Claudasha Louisiana Tech 7.65 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
153 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.65 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
169 Arnold, Tamia FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.66 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
169 Brown, Amaya FR-1 Texas State 7.66 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
169 Bussey, Nya FR-1 Ohio State 7.66 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
169 Cartwright, Denisha FR-1 Central State 7.66 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
169 Cook, Jonae SO-2 Arkansas State 7.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
169 Gbai, Jessika JR-3 Howard 7.66 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
169 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 7.66 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
169 Kelly, Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 7.66 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
169 Marsh, Titiana SO-2 Georgia 7.66 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
169 Temple, Sierra FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.66 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
169 Van Buren, Amanda SR-4 Oklahoma 7.66 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
169 Wilson, Kayla SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
181 Boykin-Roach, Taylor FR-1 Charlotte 7.67 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
181 Gayden, Ma'Kyia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.67 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
181 Gordon, Tasheka SR-4 South Dakota 7.67 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
181 Hartman, Grace JR-3 Minnesota State 7.67 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
181 Hee, Olivia FR-1 Princeton 7.67 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
181 Lester, Kiara SR-4 Penn State 7.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
181 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 7.67 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
181 Mitchell, Krystal SR-4 Central State 7.67 Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
181 Olshevska, Alona SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.67 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
181 Penn, DelNique FR-1 N.C. Central 7.67 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
181 Price, Natalie JR-3 Indiana 7.67 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
181 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
181 Shaw, Taylor Louisiana Tech 7.67 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
181 Simmons, Kelcie SO-2 Duke 7.67 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
181 Tocays , Louise SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.67 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
181 Waterman, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.67 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
181 Williams, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 7.67 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
198 Bradley, Azsah FR-1 Cleveland St. 7.68 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
198 Castor, Mirlege JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 7.68 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
198 DiFrancesco, Katie JR-3 Princeton 7.68 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
198 Humphrey, Brittley SR-4 LSU 7.68 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
198 Kollock, Iyanla SO-2 Rutgers 7.68 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
198 Lawrence, Zeniyah SO-2 Clemson 7.68 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
198 Lehmann, Michelle SO-2 Ball State 7.68 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
198 Mumford, Taylor SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.68 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
198 Richardson, Justice JR-3 Syracuse 7.68 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
198 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 7.68 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
198 Wilson, Nami FR-1 Kentucky 7.68 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
209 Banks, Faith SO-2 Cincinnati 7.69 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
209 Baynes, Emma JR-3 St. Cloud State 7.69 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
209 Caswell, Ashley JR-3 Viterbo 7.69 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
209 Crews, Mylan SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.69 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
209 Florence, Nilaja SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.69 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
209 Ganther, Kolby SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.69 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
209 Hardiman, Briana JR-3 Arkansas State 7.69 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
209 Kelly, Kellian JR-3 Cornell 7.69 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
209 Leonard, Jaelan SR-4 Hampton 7.69 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
209 McCoy, Sydney JR-3 Mount Olive 7.69 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
209 McNeill, Kierra SO-2 Catawba 7.69 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
209 Wilson, Falon SR-4 Texas A&M 7.69 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
221 Accius, Tamar SO-2 Richmond 7.70 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
221 Bechtel, Olivia SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.70 BGSU Opener Dec 6, 2019
221 DeWitt, Callie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.70 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
221 Dickerson, Zantori SR-4 Kansas 7.70 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
221 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.70 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
221 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.70 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
221 Lewis, Morgan JR-3 Ohio State 7.70 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
221 McIntyre, Makaila JR-3 Western Carolina 7.70 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
221 Smith, D'Anna FR-1 Texas State 7.70 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
221 Tamayo-Garza, Cecila SO-2 Houston 7.70 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
221 Williams, Shaniya JR-3 UCF 7.70 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
221 Young, Milan JR-3 LSU 7.70 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
233 Alston, Jada FR-1 Georgia State 7.71 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
233 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 7.71 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
233 Baker, Jiana SR-4 Connecticut 7.71 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
233 Brown, Aaliyah SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.71 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
233 Cameron, Saqukine SR-4 Tennessee 7.71 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
233 Evelyn, Tristan SR-4 Houston 7.71 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
233 Hollie, Jaela FR-1 Arkansas State 7.71 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
233 Johansson, Kajsa JR-3 Hillsdale 7.71 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
233 Norman, MaQuila JR-3 Ball State 7.71 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
233 Robinson , Hayden FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.71 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
233 Scherer, Nikki JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.71 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
233 Seals, Kenia FR-1 Murray State 7.71 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
233 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Appalachian State 7.71 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
233 Tolliver, Ebony SO-2 UAB 7.71 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
233 Williams, Teleda SO-2 TCU 7.71 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
248 Battle, Shenequa FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.72 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
248 Beckaroo, Yasheika SR-4 Army West Point 7.72 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
248 Bush, Deja JR-3 Florida State 7.72 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Langston FR-1 Kentucky 20.84 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 St Hillaire, Dwight JR-3 Kentucky 20.97 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 21.15 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
4 Miller , Evan SO-2 South Carolina 21.16 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Harrison, Eric JR-3 Ohio State 21.20 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
6 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.26 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
7 Richardson, Tevin SR-4 North Greenville 21.30 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Council, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky 21.32 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 21.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Jones, Jonathan SO-2 Texas 21.33 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Williams, Jimmie JR-3 Oakland 21.33 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
12 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 21.35 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
13 Williams, Jordan SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 21.41 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
13 Walker, Jermie SO-2 Arkansas State 21.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Broome, Lance FR-1 Texas A&M 21.48 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Ashford, Jayson SO-2 Missouri 21.49 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
16 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.49 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
16 Alexander, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 21.49 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Richardson, Owen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.53 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
20 Springer, Gairy SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.54 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
21 Tarantino, Antonio SO-2 Rutgers 21.56 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
21 Dunlap, David SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.56 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
23 Lawrence Jr., Wayne SO-2 Iowa 21.57 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
24 Banks, Aaron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 21.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
25 Calhoun, Myles SO-2 Connecticut 21.61 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Westcarr, Theodore JR-3 Coppin State 21.63 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
27 Brown Jr., Terry SR-4 Texas 21.64 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Franklin, Anthony FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.65 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
29 Zenner, Sam SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.66 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
30 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.67 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
31 Jefferson, Kedrin JR-3 Army West Point 21.69 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
31 Lexo, Evan SR-4 Navy 21.69 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
31 James, Donnie SO-2 Ohio State 21.69 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Henderson, Jared JR-3 USC Upstate 21.69 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Hennesay, Blake SO-2 TCU 21.69 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
31 Pierre, Bervensky SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 21.69 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
37 Barnes, Germain SO-2 Colorado St. 21.71 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
38 Clark, Jordan FR-1 Limestone 21.72 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Sherrod, Corey SO-2 Southern Illinois 21.73 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 21.74 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
41 Jordan-Scott, Donovan FR-1 Arizona 21.75 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
41 Marx, Travis SO-2 Ashland 21.75 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
41 Smith, Ishaq JR-3 Allen 21.75 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
44 Bent, Christopher SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 21.76 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
45 Hart, Mikale JR-3 Limestone 21.77 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Persiado, Imri JR-3 Memphis 21.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
45 Williams, Tyler JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.77 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
48 Torian, Jaquez JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.78 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
48 Lewis, Frederick SO-2 Houston 21.78 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 21.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
48 Ramsey, Kainnan SO-2 Ohio State 21.78 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Hackett, Aaron SO-2 Connecticut 21.79 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
53 Valentine, Tyrell SO-2 Houston 21.80 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
53 Ewan, Joseph FR-1 Maryland 21.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
53 Williamson, Jovahn JR-3 Harvard 21.80 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
53 Dotson, Travion FR-1 Northwest Kansas 21.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
57 McKenzie, Ricordo SR-4 Chicago State 21.81 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
57 Brock Jr, TJ SR-4 TCU 21.81 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
57 Whitehead, D'Angelo SO-2 Limestone 21.81 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
57 Brown, Dante SO-2 William Carey 21.81 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
61 Dawkins, Mikael SR-4 UTSA 21.82 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
61 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 21.82 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
61 Harden, Collin SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.82 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
64 Malone, Treyshon SR-4 Idaho State 21.83 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
64 Storr, Donovan SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
66 Coates, Antoine SR-4 Northern Colorado 21.84 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
66 Lyons, Corey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.84 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
68 Hollier, Sethan FR-1 Navy 21.85 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
68 Dixon, Justice SR-4 Princeton 21.85 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
68 Ruffin, Rodney SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
71 Downing , Denzel JR-3 Texas 21.86 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
72 McIntyre, Malcolm SO-2 Oakland 21.87 SVSU Classic Jan 10, 2020
72 Peerman, Austin SO-2 Indiana 21.87 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
74 Sherman, JJ SR-4 North Greenville 21.88 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 21.89 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
75 Ashley, Timothy SR-4 Florida A&M 21.89 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
75 Alcala-Rendon, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.89 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
75 Kolar, David JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.89 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
75 Dailey, Caden FR-1 Navy 21.89 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
75 Ford , Christian FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.89 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
81 Ware, Terence SR-4 Houston 21.90 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Young, Elijah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.90 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
83 O'Connor, Dametrius JR-3 Northeastern 21.91 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
84 Wright, Willington SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 21.92 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
84 Hill, Chris SR-4 Arkansas State 21.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
84 Burke, Asa SR-4 Ohio State 21.92 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
84 Martin, Ryan FR-1 Texas A&M 21.92 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
88 Maas, Jon JR-3 Texas 21.93 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
88 McClinton, Donald JR-3 Kentucky 21.93 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
88 Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3 Albany 21.93 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
88 Junkins, Jackson SO-2 North Greenville 21.93 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
88 Hill, Kobey JR-3 Arkansas State 21.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
93 Hamberlin, Christian FR-1 Houston 21.95 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
93 Cooper, Sebastian FR-1 Tennessee 21.95 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
93 Jones, Ezekiel SO-2 BSC-Virginia 21.95 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
96 Carter, Isaiah FR-1 George Mason 21.96 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
96 Brown, Tai SO-2 Kentucky 21.96 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
96 Rogers, Bailey JR-3 South Carolina 21.96 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
99 Pierce, Austin JR-3 Navy 21.98 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
99 Dale, Devaniel SR-4 Western Carolina 21.98 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
99 Petty, Lamarco JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.98 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
99 Belaire, Jathan FR-1 Texas 21.98 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Adams, David SR-4 Northeastern 21.98 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
104 Allen, Jaylen JR-3 Texas State 21.99 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
104 Camara, Mange FR-1 Northeastern 21.99 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
106 Beard, Zachaeus SO-2 Langston 22.00 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
106 Henderson, Tien JR-3 Cornell 22.00 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
108 Jackson, Jamynk SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.01 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
108 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 22.01 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
110 Blair, Allen JR-3 Houston 22.02 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
110 Jones, Shamir FR-1 Boston University 22.02 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
112 Clay, Caleb FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
112 Cole, Kai SO-2 Norfolk State 22.03 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
112 Gillispie, Kaizer SR-4 Idaho 22.03 Vandal Open and Lauren McCluskey Multi Jan 10, 2020
112 Sei, Juma SO-2 Yale 22.03 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
116 Joseph, Hylton FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.04 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
116 Palmer, Jamaal JR-3 Washington St. 22.04 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
116 Wilson, Jhivon FR-1 Indiana State 22.04 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
119 Bell, Jailen SR-4 Jackson State 22.06 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
119 Knuff, Adam SO-2 Grand Canyon 22.06 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
119 Phelps, Josh JR-3 Minnesota State 22.06 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
122 Ervin, Brenton JR-3 Appalachian State 22.07 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
122 Scott, Jamario SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.07 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
124 McCarthy, Joseph SR-4 Michigan 22.08 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
124 Metts, Amir SO-2 Ohio State 22.08 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
124 Oyebamiji, Moyo FR-1 Texas 22.08 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
124 Thompson, Erick JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.08 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
128 Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.09 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
128 Nellum, Marcus JR-3 Oakland 22.09 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
130 Mosley, Marlowe JR-3 Western Kentucky 22.12 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
131 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
131 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 22.13 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
131 Brown, Kris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.13 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
131 Spignese, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 22.13 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
131 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 22.13 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
136 Nelson, Zach JR-3 Minnesota 22.14 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
136 Perryman, Ahmad JR-3 Montreat 22.14 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
138 Cadena, Devin SO-2 Arizona State 22.15 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
138 Cunningham, Cortez SO-2 Madonna 22.15 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
138 Favors, Bryce SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 22.15 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
138 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.15 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
142 Brown, Keith JR-3 Norfolk State 22.16 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
142 Hughey, Eric JR-3 Navy 22.16 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
142 Mitchell, Johnathan FR-1 VCU 22.16 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
142 Tunstall, Dushawn SR-4 Indiana 22.16 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
146 Alston, Cory SR-4 Western Carolina 22.17 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
146 Matzelle, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 22.17 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
146 McPhatter, Tyrese JR-3 Alabama A&M 22.17 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
146 Thomas, Curtis SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 22.17 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
150 Muir, Michael SO-2 Navy 22.18 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
150 Oriakhi, Raymond FR-1 Pittsburgh 22.18 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
152 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 22.19 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
152 Becker, Justin SO-2 Purdue 22.19 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
152 Brebnor, Rawle FR-1 Norfolk State 22.19 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
152 Epstein, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 22.19 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
152 Monday, Gavyn FR-1 NW Missouri 22.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
152 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Connecticut 22.19 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
158 Cole, Isaiah JR-3 Kansas 22.20 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
158 Feagin, Lonzell JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.20 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
160 Hodge, Jordan FR-1 Indiana 22.21 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
160 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.21 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
160 Warner, Michael FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.21 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
163 Fletcher, Isaiha SR-4 Northern State 22.22 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
163 Wright, Julian FR-1 Marquette 22.22 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
165 Brockman, Charles III JR-3 Texas 22.23 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
165 Bush, Dakarai FR-1 Harding 22.23 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
165 Chevis, Caleb FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.23 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
165 Domier, Will SR-4 Colorado St. 22.23 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
165 Hubener, Jason FR-1 Washburn 22.23 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
165 Magnan, Feguy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.23 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
165 McKenzie, Jordan FR-1 LIU 22.23 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
172 Bowers, Juan SR-4 Saginaw Valley 22.24 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
172 Slocum, Khalid JR-3 Monmouth 22.24 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
172 Sutton, Joshua FR-1 Tulsa 22.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
172 Wildberg, Nils FR-1 Dartmouth 22.24 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
176 Hogan, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 22.25 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
176 Johnson, Terry SR-4 Ohio State 22.25 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
176 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 22.25 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
176 Mundy, Will SO-2 Indiana East 22.25 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
176 Verhoff, Josh FR-1 Findlay 22.25 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
181 Brown, Janoi JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.26 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
181 Dan-Princewill, Goba FR-1 Howard 22.26 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
181 Fulton, John SO-2 Colorado St. 22.26 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
181 Klein, Marcus SR-4 NW Missouri 22.26 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
181 Maclin, Desmond SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.26 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
181 McClendon, Chandler FR-1 Holy Family 22.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
181 Muhammad, Jaylen SR-4 Wofford 22.26 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
181 Wells, Octavian SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 22.26 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
181 Williams, Malik FR-1 Langston 22.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
190 Adee, Zachary JR-3 Tulsa 22.27 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
190 Lester-Harris, Joshua JR-3 Montreat 22.27 Montreat College Indoor Kickoff Dec 5, 2019
190 Strachn, Brain SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.27 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
193 Ideozu, Sean SR-4 Stony Brook 22.28 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
193 Lapit, Gregory FR-1 Harvard 22.28 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
193 Mcleod, Chale SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.28 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
193 Smith, Paris FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.28 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
197 Cadet, Josiah FR-1 Wagner 22.29 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
197 Wasome, O'Brien SR-4 Texas 22.29 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
199 Brooks, Kwan SR-4 Baker 22.30 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
199 Holmes, Junias SO-2 Oakland 22.30 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
199 Kuehl, Carter SO-2 Air Force 22.30 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
199 Miles, David FR-1 Western Carolina 22.30 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
199 Stimac, Trent FR-1 Arizona 22.30 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
199 Stoll, Dan SR-4 Heidelberg 22.30 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
205 Cummings, Elliott SO-2 Shorter 22.31 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
205 Osunsami, Mayowa SO-2 Northeastern 22.31 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
205 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.31 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
205 Viault, Guillaume SR-4 North Dakota State 22.31 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
209 Butcher, Corey SR-4 LIU 22.32 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
209 Clark, Matt FR-1 Northwest Kansas 22.32 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
209 Pratcher , Shon JR-3 Western Carolina 22.32 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
209 Robinson, Andrew FR-1 Georgetown 22.32 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
209 Tudor, Sam SO-2 Kansas City 22.32 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
209 Washington, DeVon FR-1 Colorado St. 22.32 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
215 Benson, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 22.33 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
215 Brooks, Evan FR-1 Samford 22.33 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
215 Brosseau, Alex JR-3 North Dakota State 22.33 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
215 Frye, DeJuan SR-4 Iowa 22.33 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
215 Scott, Juan SR-4 Central State 22.33 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
215 Shaw, Jarel JR-3 Indiana State 22.33 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
221 Adegbite, Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.34 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
221 Peeler, Caden FR-1 Limestone 22.34 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
221 Thomson, Julian SO-2 Rhode Island 22.34 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
221 Uzzell, Jeffrey FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 22.34 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
221 Westmoreland, Aarron SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.34 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
226 Campbell, Kaleb JR-3 UTSA 22.35 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
226 Hammond, Kameron SR-4 South Carolina St. 22.35 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
226 McGluen, Johnny JR-3 Southern Illinois 22.35 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
226 Roach, Ethan SO-2 Wake Forest 22.35 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
226 Sherman, Eddy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.35 Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
226 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 22.35 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
232 Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
232 Beckford, Ashane FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.36 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
232 Brumfield, R'Lazon JR-3 Tennessee St. 22.36 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
232 Fitzgerald, Ronnie SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.36 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
232 Friday, Justin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.36 Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
232 Mitchell , Kadari SO-2 USC-Beaufort 22.36 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
232 Roesler, Aleksi SO-2 South Dakota 22.36 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
239 Birks Jr., Lateef SO-2 Houston 22.37 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
239 Gilbert, Damere SR-4 Southern Illinois 22.37 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
239 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 22.37 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
239 Russell, Michael SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.37 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
239 Woods, Naseem FR-1 Arizona 22.37 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
244 Bynum, Emmanuel FR-1 Tennessee 22.38 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
244 Heath, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.38 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
244 Perry, Ja'Leak FR-1 Howard 22.38 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
247 Jackson, Austin FR-1 Memphis 22.39 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
247 Uhl, Jacob JR-3 Butler 22.39 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
247 Weems, George SO-2 Kutztown 22.39 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
250 Amaar, Ahmed JR-3 Lipscomb 22.40 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 23.25 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Hyde, Shian SR-4 UCF 23.37 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
3 Davis , Stephanie JR-3 South Carolina 23.60 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
4 Barnes, Celera SR-4 Kentucky 23.61 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
5 Holmes, Alexis SO-2 Kentucky 23.87 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
6 Holback , Ciara JR-3 UCF 23.95 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
7 Sears, Jacious FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 23.98 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
7 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 23.98 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Bethel, Brianne SR-4 Houston 23.99 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Simon, Kennedy SO-2 Texas 24.02 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Young, Amira SO-2 Minnesota 24.06 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
12 Moss, Megan FR-1 Kentucky 24.09 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
13 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.18 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
14 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Indiana 24.19 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
15 Ray, Tori SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.21 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Douglas, Serenity SR-4 Texas 24.23 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Iwuamadi, Chika SO-2 SMU 24.24 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Lloyd, Joella FR-1 Tennessee 24.24 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
19 Scherer, Nikki JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.31 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
19 Elliott, Jaliyah SR-4 Youngstown St. 24.31 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
21 Pride, Malika JR-3 Norfolk State 24.32 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 24.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
23 Hall, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 24.35 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Ballard, Shadajah FR-1 Kentucky 24.38 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
25 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.40 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
26 Chambers, Jada FR-1 Tennessee 24.45 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
27 Bennett, Taylor SR-4 Houston 24.50 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Kimbro, Jenny SR-4 Iowa 24.50 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
29 Robinson, Kaylah JR-3 Texas A&M 24.52 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
30 Jackson, Hannah SR-4 Rice 24.53 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Western Kentucky 24.54 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
32 Williams, Shaniya JR-3 UCF 24.58 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
33 Williams, Arius FR-1 Arizona State 24.59 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
34 Eason, Ty'Juana SR-4 Southern Illinois 24.60 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
35 Romero, Lexi SO-2 Minnesota 24.61 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
35 Perkins, Paris JR-3 Memphis 24.61 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
37 Grabowski, Megan SR-4 Indiana 24.65 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
38 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.67 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
38 Lawrence, Zeniyah SO-2 Clemson 24.67 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
40 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.68 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
41 Phillips, Kenisha FR-1 Austin Peay 24.69 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
42 Gbai, Jessika JR-3 Howard 24.71 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
42 Davis, Destiny SR-4 St. John's 24.71 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
42 Williams, Nadia SR-4 Central Michigan 24.71 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
45 Tugade, Regine SR-4 Navy 24.72 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
45 Saalih, Ameenah JR-3 Howard 24.72 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
45 Simmons, Ja'Cey FR-1 Minnesota State 24.72 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
48 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 24.73 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Scott, Halima SO-2 Delaware 24.73 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
48 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 24.73 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
51 Perry, Quantasia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 24.74 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Erewele, Osereme SO-2 Arkansas State 24.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
52 Russell, Masai SO-2 Kentucky 24.75 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Fant, Tionna SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.75 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
55 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 24.76 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
55 Okoli, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 24.76 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
55 Gardner, Chanel SR-4 Oakland 24.76 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
58 Hardiman, Briana JR-3 Arkansas State 24.77 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
58 Wood, Jaydan FR-1 Ohio State 24.77 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Chinedu, Vera SO-2 UTSA 24.79 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
60 Ayikoru, Scovia SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.79 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Hilditch, Isabella SO-2 Princeton 24.80 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
62 Willis, Meredith SR-4 James Madison 24.80 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
62 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 24.80 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Hartman, Grace JR-3 Minnesota State 24.80 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
62 Williams, Teleda SO-2 TCU 24.80 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
67 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 24.81 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Ganther, Kolby SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.82 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
69 Williams, Whitney FR-1 SMU 24.83 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
70 Fish, Jeryne SR-4 Michigan 24.84 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
70 McDevitt , Georgia FR-1 Wofford 24.84 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
72 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 24.85 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
73 Samuels, Avon FR-1 St. John's 24.86 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
74 Baker, Jiana SR-4 Connecticut 24.87 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Cook, Jonae SO-2 Arkansas State 24.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
75 Aminu, Jaylyn JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.88 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
75 Draper, Ryen JR-3 Bowling Green 24.88 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
75 Lanouette, Grace FR-1 Princeton 24.88 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
75 Christopher, Camille SO-2 Purdue 24.88 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
75 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.88 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
75 Gibson, Derica FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.88 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
82 Hawkins, Birexus JR-3 Houston 24.89 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
82 Johansson, Kajsa JR-3 Hillsdale 24.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
84 Tamayo-Garza, Cecila SO-2 Houston 24.90 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
84 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.90 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
86 Roberts, Kerris FR-1 Purdue 24.91 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
86 Coleman, Jahari SR-4 Albany 24.91 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
88 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 24.92 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
88 Robinson, Mekyll FR-1 Western Carolina 24.92 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Bowers , Jahniya FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.92 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
91 Kelly, Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 24.93 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
92 Edwards, Mair SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.94 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
92 Ferra, Reina FR-1 Arizona State 24.94 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
94 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
94 Finley, Honour JR-3 Kansas 24.95 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
96 Gibson, Keypathwa JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.96 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
97 Slaughter, Akia SR-4 Alabama A&M 24.97 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
98 Alfieri, Chloe SO-2 Navy 24.98 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
98 Henderson, Eriana SR-4 Colorado 24.98 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
98 Matlock , Kyndia FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.98 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
101 Pessima, Eddita SO-2 Pittsburgh 24.99 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
101 Robinson, Hunter SO-2 Tulane 24.99 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
103 Side, Payge SO-2 Houston 25.00 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
104 Jones, Cheyenne JR-3 Maryland 25.01 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
104 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 25.01 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
104 Taylor, Aliyah SO-2 Houston 25.01 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
107 Dixon, Jessica JR-3 Appalachian State 25.03 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
107 Galbert, Ca'Purnika JR-3 Tulsa 25.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
107 Nichols, Monae' JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 25.03 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
110 Mensah, Ida SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 25.04 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
111 White, Danere'a SR-4 Marshall 25.05 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
112 Isom, Sophie SO-2 Yale 25.06 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
112 Scott, Jacqueline SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.06 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
114 Onyemaobi, Miracle JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.07 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
114 Schuetz, Kelsi JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.07 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
116 Brooks, Isis JR-3 Hampton 25.08 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
116 Lewis, Kennedy SO-2 Howard 25.08 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
118 Haroon, Nikole SR-4 Texas Southern 25.09 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
118 McCallon, Jaidyn SO-2 Tulsa 25.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
120 Blair, Skyler SO-2 Utah 25.10 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
120 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 25.10 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
120 Heinzer, Allie SR-4 Lewis 25.10 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
120 James , Jamaicia JR-3 Marshall 25.10 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
120 Woods, Ashton JR-3 SMU 25.10 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
125 Cameron, Saqukine SR-4 Tennessee 25.11 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
125 Dade, Deja FR-1 Howard 25.11 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
125 Joseph, Jasmyne SO-2 Connecticut 25.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
128 Crutcher, Rachel SO-2 Colorado Mesa 25.12 Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
128 Pitchford, Mallory SR-4 Hampton 25.12 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
130 Elysee, Brandy JR-3 Marshall 25.13 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
130 Jackson, Jada JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.13 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
132 Glenn, Hope JR-3 TCU 25.14 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
132 Hawkins, Sydney FR-1 Rutgers 25.14 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
132 Jackson, Katie SR-4 Georgia 25.14 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
135 Harewood, Maya SR-4 Tulane 25.15 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
135 Stubbs, Kayvon JR-3 Oral Roberts 25.15 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
137 Tolliver, Ebony SO-2 UAB 25.16 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
138 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 25.17 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
138 Denis, Dinedye SO-2 Morgan State 25.17 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
138 Fleming, Jamaya SO-2 Memphis 25.17 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
138 Jackson-Jenkins, Fabiona FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.17 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
138 Lueders, Hannah JR-3 Samford 25.17 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
138 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 25.17 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
144 Cartwright, Denisha FR-1 Central State 25.19 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
144 Esemena, Olivia SR-4 UTSA 25.19 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
144 Richman, Sabrina JR-3 Austin Peay 25.19 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
144 Walbrook, Sarah FR-1 Michigan State 25.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
148 Dorsey, Myia SR-4 Purdue 25.20 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
148 Green, Karri JR-3 UAB 25.20 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
148 Heath, Kaylyn FR-1 Ohio State 25.20 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
151 Cannata, Lucia SO-2 John Carroll 25.21 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
151 Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.21 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
151 Henderson, Bonet FR-1 U-Mary 25.21 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
151 Palmer, Cassidy JR-3 Georgetown 25.21 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
151 Sutter, Sabrina FR-1 Navy 25.21 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
156 Bercheni, Gariana SR-4 Ashland 25.22 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
156 Faa, Priscilla JR-3 Buffalo 25.22 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
156 Pottinger, Janelle JR-3 Stony Brook 25.22 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
156 Wilson, Tamani SR-4 Ohio State 25.22 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
160 Downer, KellyAnn SO-2 George Mason 25.23 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
160 Murphy, Bryannia FR-1 Ohio State 25.23 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
160 Woodard, Mackenzie JR-3 Minnesota State 25.23 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
163 Baynes, Emma JR-3 St. Cloud State 25.24 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
164 Francois, Roshelle SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.25 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
164 Terry, Sha'londa JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.25 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
166 Kerr, Kennedy SR-4 Brown 25.26 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
166 O'Connor, Janie JR-3 Kentucky 25.26 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
168 Bolomboy, Annette JR-3 SMU 25.27 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
168 Shaw, Alexus SR-4 Georgia State 25.27 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
170 Accius, Tamar SO-2 Richmond 25.29 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
170 Bryant, Angelnique SO-2 USC Upstate 25.29 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
170 Littlejohn, Amber SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.29 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
173 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 25.30 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
173 Kouyeth, Saran FR-1 Purdue 25.30 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
175 Brown, Nia SO-2 Arizona State 25.31 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
175 Fuchs, Brittany SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.31 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
175 Smith, Kennedy JR-3 Texas A&M 25.31 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
178 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany SO-2 Eastern Michigan 25.32 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
178 Mack, Tiffany FR-1 Chicago State 25.32 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
178 Scott, Jordanae FR-1 SMU 25.32 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
178 Swanson, Addie JR-3 Iowa 25.32 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
182 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Minnesota State 25.33 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
182 Lewis, Akilah FR-1 Minnesota 25.33 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
184 Green, Vivette SO-2 Purdue 25.34 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
184 Whelan, Gracie JR-3 Brown 25.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
186 Gaye, Rose SO-2 Minnesota State 25.35 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
186 Petkov, Lisa JR-3 UAB 25.35 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
186 Thompson, Cierra SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 25.35 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
189 Johnson, Dani JR-3 Colorado 25.36 University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
189 Johnson, Genaya SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.36 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
189 Zink, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.36 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
192 Knight, Jaylen SO-2 Friends 25.37 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
193 Francis, Cecilia JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 25.39 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
193 Myers, Teneisha JR-3 Youngstown St. 25.39 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
193 Radford, Jasmine SR-4 Clayton State 25.39 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
193 Sieben, Skylar SO-2 Arizona 25.39 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
193 Sveard, Minna JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 25.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
198 Haston, Raven FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 25.40 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
198 Marriott, Erica FR-1 Stony Brook 25.40 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
200 Gayden, Ma'Kyia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 25.41 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
200 McLean, Corbin SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.41 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
200 O'Handley, Kristen JR-3 Portland State 25.41 Vandal Open and Lauren McCluskey Multi Jan 10, 2020
203 Hess, Lily SO-2 Butler 25.42 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
204 Beckaroo, Yasheika SR-4 Army West Point 25.43 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
204 Diop, Skyy SO-2 St. John's 25.43 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
206 Arceneaux, Sierra SO-2 Colorado Mesa 25.44 Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
206 Dupree, Aldriana SO-2 Tulane 25.44 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
206 Frett, Zahkaria SO-2 Florida A&M 25.44 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
206 Gardner, Asia SR-4 Siena Heights 25.44 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
206 Harvey, Lawanda SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 25.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
211 Harrison, Aliyah SO-2 Rutgers 25.45 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
211 Jackson, Dominique SO-2 Binghamton 25.45 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
211 Marchan, Breanne SR-4 Marquette 25.45 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
214 Beugre, Michele SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.46 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
214 Miklos, Maya SR-4 Harvard 25.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
216 Newsom, Amari SO-2 Alabama State 25.47 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
216 Wensel, Payton SO-2 Iowa 25.47 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
216 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 25.47 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
219 Bangala, Johanna FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.48 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
220 Bygrave, Breanne SR-4 Penn 25.49 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
220 Moore, Jalurah SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.49 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
220 Wilder, Kyra SO-2 Austin Peay 25.49 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
220 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.49 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
224 Hubbard, Aris SO-2 Georgia Southern 25.50 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
224 Nissly, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.50 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
226 Pryor, Michaela SO-2 Winona State 25.51 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
227 Griffin, Khailah JR-3 Northeastern 25.52 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
227 Lewis, Kimesha FR-1 American Int'l 25.52 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
227 Lewis, Talaya FR-1 Alabama 25.52 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
227 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 25.52 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
227 Wahl, Georgia SR-4 Texas 25.52 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
232 Bennett, Talor JR-3 Marshall 25.53 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
232 Santos, Autumn SR-4 Minnesota State 25.53 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019