OAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: OAC
DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

OAC  7.29
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ward, Deven JR-3 John Carroll 6.92 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
2 Dean, Nate SO-2 Ohio Northern 6.99 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
3 Storm, Jared FR-1 Mount Union 7.03 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
3 Stoll, Dan SR-4 Heidelberg 7.03 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Febus, Cwinn SR-4 Otterbein 7.07 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Shadie, Kendall JR-3 Mount Union 7.08 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
6 Boales, Tyler SO-2 Otterbein 7.08 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
8 Munchick, Zack SO-2 Mount Union 7.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
9 Phillips, Ladedrick SO-2 Mount Union 7.11 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
9 Johnson, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 7.11 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
11 Berry, Brandon FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.12 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Leeper, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 7.14 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
13 Doyle, Mick FR-1 John Carroll 7.16 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Klauke, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 7.18 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Snow, Hayden SR-4 John Carroll 7.18 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
16 Williamson, Robbie SO-2 Mount Union 7.24 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
17 Sallee, A.J. SO-2 Marietta 7.27 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
17 Goodman, Ja'Lin FR-1 Muskingum 7.27 OWU Valentine's Open Feb 14, 2020
19 McVicker, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 7.28 Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
19 Tijerina, Larryjose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.28 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
19 Walker, Jordan FR-1 John Carroll 7.28 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
19 Ransom, Brandon SO-2 Mount Union 7.28 Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
23 Paris, Noah SO-2 Heidelberg 7.30 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Perry, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 7.30 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Ervin II, James SO-2 Heidelberg 7.32 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

OAC  8.38
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cannata, Lucia SO-2 John Carroll 7.70 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
2 Wayt, Kenadee FR-1 Mount Union 7.80 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
3 Anthony, Taylor FR-1 John Carroll 7.81 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
4 Rencher, Destinee FR-1 Otterbein 7.82 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
5 Johnson, Sara SO-2 John Carroll 7.84 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
6 Silva, Kayla SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Dennison, Gracie SO-2 Otterbein 7.87 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
8 Johnson, Daijana SR-4 Mount Union 7.94 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Hayes, Arinn SO-2 Heidelberg 7.97 Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
10 Eisenbraun, Mariah JR-3 Mount Union 8.00 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Coleman, Ariana FR-1 Heidelberg 8.00 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
12 Grove, Kelsey SR-4 Heidelberg 8.03 Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
13 Baumgartner, Lydia FR-1 Otterbein 8.04 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
14 Adams, Rachael SR-4 John Carroll 8.05 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Arp, Cortni JR-3 Mount Union 8.06 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
16 Lavey, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.09 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Ryan, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 8.16 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
18 Kahn, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 8.19 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Novotny, Oksana FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.20 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Dean, Auquay FR-1 Mount Union 8.21 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
21 DeLuca, Maria JR-3 John Carroll 8.25 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
22 Bogunovich, Lily SO-2 Mount Union 8.28 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Norden, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.30 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
23 Phoennik, Courtney JR-3 John Carroll 8.30 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
23 Warner, Raquel SR-4 Otterbein 8.30 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

OAC  23.45
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ward, Deven JR-3 John Carroll 22.05 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
2 Dean, Nate SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.09 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
3 Stoll, Dan SR-4 Heidelberg 22.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
4 Febus, Cwinn SR-4 Otterbein 22.43 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020 NWI
5 Storm, Jared FR-1 Mount Union 22.44 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
6 Dimon, Alex JR-3 Marietta 22.47 Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020 NWI
7 Campbell, Dylon SO-2 Mount Union 22.53 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
8 Boales, Tyler SO-2 Otterbein 22.71 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
9 Munchick, Zack SO-2 Mount Union 22.77 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
10 Troyer, Connor SR-4 Mount Union 22.82 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
11 Roth, James SR-4 Mount Union 22.83 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
12 Gill, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 22.88 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
13 Doyle, Mick FR-1 John Carroll 22.93 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020 NWI
14 Forney, Nathan SR-4 Otterbein 22.98 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
15 Zahren, Mark SO-2 John Carroll 23.12 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020 NWI
16 Klauke, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 23.14 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020 NWI
17 Phillips, Ladedrick SO-2 Mount Union 23.15 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020 NWI
17 McBride, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 23.15 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
19 Sipes, Tanner SR-4 Otterbein 23.24 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020 NWI
20 Johnson, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 23.25 # YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019 NWI
21 Digby, A.J. SR-4 Mount Union 23.40 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
22 Kesler, Hunter FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.44 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020 NWI
23 Troyer, Carson JR-3 Mount Union 23.50 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
24 McVicker, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 23.54 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020 NWI
25 Sallee, A.J. SO-2 Marietta 23.56 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

OAC  27.77
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Cannata, Lucia SO-2 John Carroll 25.28 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
2 Arp, Cortni JR-3 Mount Union 26.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
3 Wayt, Kenadee FR-1 Mount Union 26.06 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
4 Grove, Kelsey SR-4 Heidelberg 26.08 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
5 Silva, Kayla SO-2 Ohio Northern 26.13 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
6 Warner, Raquel SR-4 Otterbein 26.16 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
7 Anthony, Taylor FR-1 John Carroll 26.24 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
8 Donley, Micah FR-1 Mount Union 26.26 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
9 Johnson, Sara SO-2 John Carroll 26.41 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
10 Adams, Rachael SR-4 John Carroll 26.44 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
11 Bogunovich, Lily SO-2 Mount Union 26.47 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020 NWI
12 Baumgartner, Lydia FR-1 Otterbein 26.55 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
12 Hayes, Arinn SO-2 Heidelberg 26.55 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020 NWI
14 Gibbins, Kennady SO-2 Mount Union 26.68 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
15 Dennison, Gracie SO-2 Otterbein 26.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
16 Lavey, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.76 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
17 Novotny, Oksana FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
18 Rencher, Destinee FR-1 Otterbein 26.88 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020 NWI
19 Acosta, Hailey SR-4 Otterbein 27.00 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020 NWI
20 Ryan, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 27.03 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020 NWI
21 Phoennik, Courtney JR-3 John Carroll 27.04 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020 NWI
22 Hale, Autumn SO-2 John Carroll 27.15 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020 NWI
23 Cupp, Taylor FR-1 Mount Union 27.18 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
24 Powers, Olivia SO-2 Mount Union 27.19 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
25 Eisenbraun, Mariah JR-3 Mount Union 27.24 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

OAC  52.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Digby, A.J. SR-4 Mount Union 49.35 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
2 Roth, James SR-4 Mount Union 49.37 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
3 Storm, Jared FR-1 Mount Union 49.38 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
4 McBride, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 49.43 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Stoll, Dan SR-4 Heidelberg 49.49 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
6 Dean, Nate SO-2 Ohio Northern 49.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Dimon, Alex JR-3 Marietta 49.85 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
8 Campbell, Dylon SO-2 Mount Union 49.93 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Gill, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 50.08 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 DeVaughn, Montrell FR-1 Mount Union 50.14 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
11 Clark, Garrett SO-2 John Carroll 50.16 # YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
12 Forney, Nathan SR-4 Otterbein 50.60 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Fogle, Bobby JR-3 John Carroll 51.43 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
14 Phillips, Isaac JR-3 Mount Union 51.67 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
15 Sipes, Tanner SR-4 Otterbein 51.79 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
16 Zahren, Mark SO-2 John Carroll 51.99 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
17 Milem, Mitchell SR-4 Mount Union 52.00 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
18 Rennette, Michael SO-2 Otterbein 52.11 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
19 Kesler, Hunter FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.13 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
20 Momeyer, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 52.34 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
21 Moser, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 52.37 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
22 Kadlubowski, Branden FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.57 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Griffith, Ethan JR-3 Mount Union 52.74 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
24 McCullough, Colin JR-3 Ohio Northern 52.87 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
25 Williams, Cole SO-2 Capital 52.89 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

OAC  1:04.45
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Acosta, Hailey SR-4 Otterbein 58.57 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Warner, Raquel SR-4 Otterbein 59.02 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Arp, Cortni JR-3 Mount Union 59.20 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Bogunovich, Lily SO-2 Mount Union 59.64 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
5 Donley, Micah FR-1 Mount Union 59.81 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Powers, Olivia SO-2 Mount Union 59.95 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Hale, Autumn SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.12 # YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
8 Gifford, Coree SO-2 Otterbein 1:00.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
9 Henderson, Julia FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.27 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
10 Kowalewicz, Gina JR-3 Otterbein 1:01.39 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
11 Miller, Hailey JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.56 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Cupp, Taylor FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.64 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Schwarzbek, Allison SR-4 Heidelberg 1:02.26 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
14 Smeltzer, Mary Claire SO-2 John Carroll 1:02.43 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
15 Thut, Lindsay SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.65 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
16 Borges, Hailey FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:03.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Waters, Calista JR-3 Mount Union 1:03.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
18 Morris, Amy JR-3 John Carroll 1:03.39 # YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
19 Huntley, Ashley FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.83 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
20 Burke, Emma SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:03.88 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
21 Howard, Aamirah SR-4 Mount Union 1:04.07 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
22 Hughes, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:04.66 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Amoroso, Jamie SR-4 John Carroll 1:04.83 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
24 Norden, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:05.04 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
25 Tanriverdi, Gizem SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:05.15 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020

500 Meters (Men)

OAC  1:11.54
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McBride, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.63 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Digby, A.J. SR-4 Mount Union 1:04.64 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 DeVaughn, Montrell FR-1 Mount Union 1:05.38 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Forney, Nathan SR-4 Otterbein 1:05.48 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Sipes, Tanner SR-4 Otterbein 1:07.81 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
6 Milem, Mitchell SR-4 Mount Union 1:08.14 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Campbell, Dylon SO-2 Mount Union 1:08.17 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
8 Moser, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 1:08.43 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Knoch, Justin FR-1 Mount Union 1:08.66 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
10 Phillips, Isaac JR-3 Mount Union 1:08.72 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Momeyer, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 1:08.76 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Walker, Tyler SO-2 Marietta 1:09.15 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Engram, Cincere SO-2 Otterbein 1:09.42 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Chavarria, Michael SR-4 Mount Union 1:09.45 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
15 Justus, Zach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:09.49 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
16 Conlon, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 1:09.53 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
17 McClain, Mitchell JR-3 Otterbein 1:09.80 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
18 Burkhammer, Alexander FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:09.97 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Griffith, Ethan JR-3 Mount Union 1:10.08 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Gill, Nick SO-2 Mount Union 1:10.27 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
21 Prather, David SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:10.30 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Zahren, Mark SO-2 John Carroll 1:10.66 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
23 Phillips, Blake FR-1 Mount Union 1:10.81 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Pierson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 1:11.32 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Shaffer, Benny SO-2 Mount Union 1:11.64 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019

500 Meters (Women)

OAC  1:26.93
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mason, Sarah SR-4 Mount Union 1:16.59 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Brennan, Kelly SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:16.83 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Smeltzer, Mary Claire SO-2 John Carroll 1:19.06 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Wertz, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 1:19.48 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
5 Kile, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:19.61 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
6 Gifford, Coree SO-2 Otterbein 1:19.77 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Donley, Micah FR-1 Mount Union 1:19.84 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
8 Schwarzbek, Allison SR-4 Heidelberg 1:20.70 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Morris, Amy JR-3 John Carroll 1:20.83 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
10 Cupp, Taylor FR-1 Mount Union 1:21.28 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Thut, Lindsay SR-4 Mount Union 1:21.55 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Kowalewicz, Gina JR-3 Otterbein 1:21.68 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Miller, Hailey JR-3 Mount Union 1:22.81 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 Fowler, Katie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:22.90 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
15 Borges, Hailey FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:23.48 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
16 Kowalczyk, Gabrielle FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:24.51 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
17 Waters, Calista JR-3 Mount Union 1:24.59 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
18 Burke, Emma SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:24.75 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
19 Rogiers, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 1:25.08 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
20 Tanriverdi, Gizem SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:25.32 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
21 Routhier, Madeleine SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:25.33 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
22 Costanzo, Allison FR-1 Capital 1:25.53 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 McIntosh, Melinda SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:26.07 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
24 Quinter, Olivia SR-4 Capital 1:26.52 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
25 Rhodes, Cheyenne SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:27.13 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

OAC  2:04.45
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thompson, Jacob SR-4 Otterbein 1:56.56 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
2 Pierson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 1:57.24 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
3 McBride, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 1:58.48 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
4 Shelton, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:58.58 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
5 Ernest, Gabe SO-2 John Carroll 1:58.70 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
6 Krabacher, Sam JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:58.80 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
7 Dravenstott, Alan SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:59.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
8 Justus, Zach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:00.05 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
9 McGuire, Patrick SR-4 John Carroll 2:00.41 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
10 Knoch, Justin FR-1 Mount Union 2:00.46 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
11 Gill, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 2:00.60 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
12 McClain, Mitchell JR-3 Otterbein 2:00.73 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Digby, A.J. SR-4 Mount Union 2:00.76 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 Probert, Hunter SO-2 Mount Union 2:01.03 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
15 Prather, David SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:01.13 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
16 Yackin, Cal FR-1 Otterbein 2:01.21 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Beireis, Gage SO-2 Otterbein 2:01.32 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Bertsch, Taton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:01.47 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
19 DeVaughn, Montrell FR-1 Mount Union 2:01.83 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Long, Forrest FR-1 Mount Union 2:02.02 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
21 Wilson, Lane FR-1 Marietta 2:02.03 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
22 Neff, Kyle SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.53 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Milem, Mitchell SR-4 Mount Union 2:02.86 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
24 Darby, Jake JR-3 John Carroll 2:02.95 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Green, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:03.01 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

OAC  2:29.66
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brennan, Kelly SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:13.65 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
2 Mason, Sarah SR-4 Mount Union 2:17.12 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Kowalewicz, Gina JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.37 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
4 Wertz, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.74 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
5 Durisin, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 2:20.31 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
6 Davis, Mackenzie FR-1 Otterbein 2:20.99 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
7 Smeltzer, Mary Claire SO-2 John Carroll 2:21.28 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Borges, Hailey FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:21.30 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Buckner, Sara FR-1 Otterbein 2:22.20 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Cupp, Taylor FR-1 Mount Union 2:22.79 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Fowler, Katie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:23.49 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
12 Routhier, Madeleine SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:23.84 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Retcher, Chyanne JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:24.15 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
14 Donley, Micah FR-1 Mount Union 2:24.28 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Amoroso, Jamie SR-4 John Carroll 2:25.68 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
16 Ellerbrock, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:26.82 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Kowalczyk, Gabrielle FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:27.22 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Vigrass, Rory SO-2 John Carroll 2:27.72 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
19 Kile, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:27.92 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
20 Otte, Molina JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:28.15 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
21 Bujaucius, Cameron SO-2 John Carroll 2:28.23 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
22 Neff, Lexi FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:28.68 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Brindza, Madelyn SO-2 John Carroll 2:28.77 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
24 Kelley, Morgan JR-3 John Carroll 2:30.08 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Vestal, Kylie JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:31.32 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

OAC  2:42.79
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Drushal, David SO-2 Heidelberg 2:33.42 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Pierson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 2:33.64 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
3 McGuire, Patrick SR-4 John Carroll 2:34.52 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Probert, Hunter SO-2 Mount Union 2:34.54 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Bryan, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 2:34.61 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Yackin, Cal FR-1 Otterbein 2:34.77 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
7 Heys, Simon FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:35.37 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
8 Daily, Bill SO-2 Otterbein 2:35.59 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Bertsch, Taton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:35.66 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 White, Pat SO-2 John Carroll 2:35.80 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Prather, David SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:35.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Ernest, Gabe SO-2 John Carroll 2:36.79 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
13 Holt, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 2:37.12 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
14 Coe, Sam SO-2 John Carroll 2:37.77 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Neff, Kyle SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:37.89 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Luken, Mitch SO-2 Heidelberg 2:38.03 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Thompson, Jacob SR-4 Otterbein 2:38.11 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
18 Vipperman, Seth SR-4 Otterbein 2:38.25 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
19 Walits, Liam FR-1 Otterbein 2:38.71 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
20 Long, Forrest FR-1 Mount Union 2:38.73 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
21 Justus, Zach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:38.78 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
22 Wahlie, John JR-3 Mount Union 2:38.85 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
23 Beireis, Gage SO-2 Otterbein 2:39.17 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
24 Shelton, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:39.26 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
25 Dravenstott, Alan SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:39.48 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

OAC  3:19.01
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Durisin, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 2:59.10 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
2 Amoroso, Jamie SR-4 John Carroll 3:00.74 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
3 Brennan, Kelly SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 3:01.98 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 McCauley, Brittany JR-3 Mount Union 3:02.57 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
5 Davis, Mackenzie FR-1 Otterbein 3:04.35 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Fellenstein, Katy FR-1 John Carroll 3:06.14 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Kile, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3:06.78 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
8 Brindza, Madelyn SO-2 John Carroll 3:07.02 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Retcher, Chyanne JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:07.49 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
10 Kowalewicz, Gina JR-3 Otterbein 3:08.65 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
11 Rogiers, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 3:11.88 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
12 Routhier, Madeleine SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:12.25 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
13 Ellerbrock, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:12.28 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
14 Watts, Mary JR-3 Otterbein 3:12.55 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
15 Neff, Lexi FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:12.62 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
16 Vestal, Kylie JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:14.32 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
17 Kowalczyk, Gabrielle FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:14.61 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
18 Vigrass, Rory SO-2 John Carroll 3:14.89 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
19 Yontz, Sydney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:15.33 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Borges, Hailey FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:18.19 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
21 Magliocca, Julia FR-1 Mount Union 3:18.52 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
22 Fowler, Katie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 3:19.59 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
23 Rhodes, Kamryn FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:19.66 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
24 Franz, Brooke FR-1 Heidelberg 3:19.93 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
25 DeFabio, Angela FR-1 Mount Union 3:20.52 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020

Mile (Men)

OAC  4:35.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pierson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 4:14.13 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
2 Hampton, Chase SR-4 Otterbein 4:14.69 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
3 Moore, Hunter SO-2 Otterbein 4:18.07 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Phillip, Alex FR-1 John Carroll 4:20.99 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
5 Thompson, Jacob SR-4 Otterbein 4:21.44 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
6 Drushal, David SO-2 Heidelberg 4:21.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
7 McGuire, Patrick SR-4 John Carroll 4:23.03 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
8 Yackin, Cal FR-1 Otterbein 4:23.91 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
9 Hoffman, Max SR-4 Otterbein 4:23.98 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
10 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 4:24.28 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
11 Joseph, Jeff FR-1 Mount Union 4:26.65 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
12 Strohm, Spencer SO-2 Otterbein 4:27.41 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
13 Daily, Bill SO-2 Otterbein 4:27.51 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Krabacher, Sam JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:28.16 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Kawalec, Jack SR-4 John Carroll 4:29.03 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
16 Beireis, Gage SO-2 Otterbein 4:29.22 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Holt, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 4:29.37 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
18 Heys, Simon FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:29.53 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
19 Coe, Sam SO-2 John Carroll 4:29.69 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
20 Krupp, Andrew JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:30.18 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
21 Green, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:30.33 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Probert, Hunter SO-2 Mount Union 4:30.93 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
23 Shelton, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:31.15 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Whited, Brayden FR-1 Mount Union 4:31.29 # YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
25 Wallace, Braeden SO-2 Marietta 4:31.49 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020

Mile (Women)

OAC  5:33.58
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brennan, Kelly SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5:01.41 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
2 Durisin, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 5:06.97 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
3 Smith, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 5:07.40 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
4 Davis, Mackenzie FR-1 Otterbein 5:08.36 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 McCauley, Brittany JR-3 Mount Union 5:09.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
6 Brindza, Madelyn SO-2 John Carroll 5:09.77 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
7 Amoroso, Jamie SR-4 John Carroll 5:11.33 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
8 Laughner, Alyssa SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:12.17 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
9 Bujaucius, Cameron SO-2 John Carroll 5:14.44 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
10 Retcher, Chyanne JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:15.14 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Jenko, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 5:16.10 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
12 Kile, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:17.34 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Fellenstein, Katy FR-1 John Carroll 5:17.72 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
14 Marek, Hastings JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:18.30 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
15 Mason, Sarah SR-4 Mount Union 5:18.38 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Vigrass, Rory SO-2 John Carroll 5:21.16 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
17 Routhier, Madeleine SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:21.43 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
18 Kowalewicz, Gina JR-3 Otterbein 5:22.57 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
19 Rogiers, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 5:22.86 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
20 Wertz, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 5:25.00 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
21 Whitmore, Rue SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:25.58 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
22 Wahl, Milena FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:26.51 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
23 Vestal, Kylie JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:26.74 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 Wright, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:27.09 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
25 Kelley, Morgan JR-3 John Carroll 5:27.33 # Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

OAC  9:11.57
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moore, Hunter SO-2 Otterbein 8:25.61 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
2 Hampton, Chase SR-4 Otterbein 8:27.27 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
3 Hoffman, Max SR-4 Otterbein 8:39.83 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
4 Phillip, Alex FR-1 John Carroll 8:41.28 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
5 Thompson, Jacob SR-4 Otterbein 8:42.63 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
6 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 8:43.13 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Heys, Simon FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:43.32 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
8 Arnold, Jared SO-2 John Carroll 8:46.46 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
9 Driemeyer, Billy FR-1 Ohio Northern 8:48.63 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Strohm, Spencer SO-2 Otterbein 8:48.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
11 Pierson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 8:49.15 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
12 Sutter, Travis JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:51.94 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 White, Pat SO-2 John Carroll 8:53.35 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
14 Joseph, Jeff FR-1 Mount Union 8:54.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
15 Hallgarth, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 8:54.18 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Wallace, Braeden SO-2 Marietta 8:55.94 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
17 Baker, Patrick SO-2 Ohio Northern 8:56.19 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Clevinger, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 8:56.70 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Yackin, Cal FR-1 Otterbein 8:56.99 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
20 McGuire, Patrick SR-4 John Carroll 8:57.14 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Wiechart, Dylan JR-3 Heidelberg 9:00.93 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Krupp, Andrew JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:02.45 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
22 White, Kyle FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:02.45 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Mehalic, Jason SO-2 Otterbein 9:02.60 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Wahlie, John JR-3 Mount Union 9:04.05 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

OAC  11:08.08
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brennan, Kelly SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10:06.45 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
2 Laughner, Alyssa SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:06.94 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
3 Bujaucius, Cameron SO-2 John Carroll 10:20.16 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
4 Marek, Hastings JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:20.90 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
5 Smith, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 10:22.18 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
6 Jenko, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 10:25.41 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
7 McCauley, Brittany JR-3 Mount Union 10:29.42 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
8 Currey, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 10:30.67 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Wright, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:30.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Pitcovich, Tessa SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:34.77 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Magliocca, Julia FR-1 Mount Union 10:35.93 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
12 Kelley, Morgan JR-3 John Carroll 10:36.40 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Chasney, Isabel FR-1 Heidelberg 10:36.61 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
14 Otte, Molina JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:37.81 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Vigrass, Rory SO-2 John Carroll 10:37.88 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Wahl, Milena FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:40.10 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Vestal, Kylie JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:43.93 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
18 Whitmore, Rue SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:50.07 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
19 Colvin, Kathleen JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:50.13 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
20 Anderson, Moira SO-2 John Carroll 10:56.13 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
21 Bentley, Halle SO-2 Otterbein 10:56.36 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Fellenstein, Katy FR-1 John Carroll 11:01.54 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
23 Burns, Emma JR-3 Otterbein 11:01.72 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Brindza, Madelyn SO-2 John Carroll 11:02.27 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
25 Gilreath, Lizzy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11:04.79 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

OAC  16:12.61
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hampton, Chase SR-4 Otterbein 14:45.96 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
2 Moore, Hunter SO-2 Otterbein 14:54.72 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
3 Heys, Simon FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:57.89 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
4 Wallace, Braeden SO-2 Marietta 15:07.44 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
5 Phillip, Alex FR-1 John Carroll 15:08.59 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Hoffman, Max SR-4 Otterbein 15:08.99 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
7 Ehret, Jamey SR-4 Otterbein 15:09.89 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
8 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 15:10.47 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Clevinger, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 15:10.58 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Arnold, Jared SO-2 John Carroll 15:17.50 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
11 Joseph, Jeff FR-1 Mount Union 15:22.39 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Myers, Preston SO-2 Mount Union 15:24.12 # YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
13 Baker, Patrick SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:24.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
14 Estes, Ryan SO-2 Otterbein 15:25.23 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
15 Whitaker, Evan SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:29.51 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
16 Drushal, David SO-2 Heidelberg 15:30.17 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
17 Mehalic, Jason SO-2 Otterbein 15:34.67 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
18 Krupp, Andrew JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:34.99 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
19 White, Pat SO-2 John Carroll 15:38.55 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
20 Wilson, Isaac SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15:40.62 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Strohm, Spencer SO-2 Otterbein 15:40.89 # Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
22 Sutter, Travis JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:44.42 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Kaiser, Keith FR-1 Otterbein 15:49.43 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
24 Backus, Joe FR-1 John Carroll 15:51.15 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
25 Shah, Adam FR-1 John Carroll 15:51.38 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

OAC  19:49.61
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brennan, Kelly SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 17:29.20 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
2 Laughner, Alyssa SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:39.63 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
3 Bujaucius, Cameron SO-2 John Carroll 17:40.86 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Smith, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 17:51.71 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
5 Marek, Hastings JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18:00.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
6 Currey, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 18:09.81 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Whitmore, Rue SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:16.00 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
8 Durisin, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 18:16.58 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Jenko, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 18:17.90 # YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
10 Vigrass, Rory SO-2 John Carroll 18:23.38 # Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Pitcovich, Tessa SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:28.47 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Otte, Molina JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18:33.25 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Wright, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 18:40.87 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
14 Bentley, Halle SO-2 Otterbein 18:46.20 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
15 Colvin, Kathleen JR-3 Ohio Northern 18:54.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
16 Chasney, Isabel FR-1 Heidelberg 18:56.38 # Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
17 Kile, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18:57.62 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
18 Kelley, Morgan JR-3 John Carroll 19:02.44 # YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
19 Glavin, Shauna SO-2 John Carroll 19:08.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Anderson, Moira SO-2 John Carroll 19:09.60 # YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
21 Wahl, Milena FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 19:14.23 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Magliocca, Julia FR-1 Mount Union 19:14.45 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Gilreath, Lizzy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19:14.68 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
24 Burns, Emma JR-3 Otterbein 19:18.39 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
25 Thompson, Sophia SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:28.32 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

OAC  9.68
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Plant, Mason SR-4 Mount Union 7.97 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Troyer, Connor SR-4 Mount Union 8.02 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
3 Febus, Cwinn SR-4 Otterbein 8.13 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
4 Dimon, Alex JR-3 Marietta 8.22 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
5 Rennette, Michael SO-2 Otterbein 8.32 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
6 Klopfenstein, Eric SR-4 Marietta 8.35 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Troyer, Carson JR-3 Mount Union 8.37 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
8 Clark, Shadaryll FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.44 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
9 Lloyd, Owen JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.52 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
10 McCullough, Colin JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.55 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Wilson, Kelly FR-1 Capital 8.60 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
12 Britt, Malik JR-3 Mount Union 8.68 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
13 Doyle, Mick FR-1 John Carroll 8.77 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
14 Adehe, Selorm FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.78 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Gerber, Zach SO-2 John Carroll 8.80 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
16 Sallee, A.J. SO-2 Marietta 8.86 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
17 Scheiderer, Zane SO-2 Otterbein 8.93 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Conlon, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 8.98 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 8, 2020
19 Fox, Adam SR-4 Muskingum 9.08 Ron Althoff Relays 2020 Jan 17, 2020
20 Johnson, Marques JR-3 Heidelberg 9.12 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Blevins, Aaron FR-1 Mount Union 9.39 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Burkhammer, Alexander FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.41 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
23 Roseberry, Seth FR-1 Muskingum 9.52 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Kishmarton, Daniel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.54 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
25 Booze, Christian SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.78 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
25 Fullmer, Andy FR-1 Capital 9.78 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

OAC  10.73
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stocker, Sabrina JR-3 Mount Union 9.03 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Dennison, Gracie SO-2 Otterbein 9.05 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
3 Carey, Megan SO-2 Otterbein 9.07 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Howard, Aamirah SR-4 Mount Union 9.21 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Hilt, Emily SR-4 Capital 9.26 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Dean, Auquay FR-1 Mount Union 9.37 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
7 Bean, Olivia FR-1 Heidelberg 9.40 Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
8 Burke, Emma SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.46 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Terranova, Michaelina SO-2 Mount Union 9.55 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
10 McIntosh, Melinda SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.64 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.72 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Quinter, Olivia SR-4 Capital 9.83 Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
13 Fields, Sidney SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.88 Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Gibbins, Kennady SO-2 Mount Union 9.90 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
15 Kramer, Kimberly SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.94 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 DeWitt, Stella JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.05 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Schwarzbek, Allison SR-4 Heidelberg 10.06 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
18 Johnson, Kayla SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.15 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Goodwin, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.28 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
20 Campbell, Madi FR-1 Capital 10.38 Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Savage, Ragan FR-1 Muskingum 10.40 Ron Althoff Relays 2020 Jan 17, 2020
22 Smith, Louisa JR-3 Muskingum 10.45 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 8, 2020
22 Frattali, Ashley FR-1 Muskingum 10.45 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
24 Mills, Macey SO-2 Muskingum 10.52 OWU Valentine's Open Feb 14, 2020
25 Ellyson, Emily SR-4 Muskingum 10.95 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:11.86 Wahl, Johnson, Hughes, Yontz Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020

High Jump (Men)

OAC  1.70m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hershberger, Evan JR-3 Mount Union 2.03m 6' 7.75" Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Burns, Landon FR-1 Otterbein 1.93m 6' 4" 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Hiatt, Jordan JR-3 Mount Union 1.90m 6' 2.75" Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Gilmore, Anthony FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
3 Clydesdale, Jeff SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
3 Blevins, Aaron FR-1 Mount Union 1.90m 6' 2.75" Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Schaub, Chayce FR-1 Heidelberg 1.89m 6' 2.25" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
8 Lloyd, Owen JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.88m 6' 2" 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
8 Myers, Colin JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.88m 6' 2" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Queen, Max FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
11 Fullmer, Andy FR-1 Capital 1.84m 6' 0.5" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 8, 2020
12 Clark, Shadaryll FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.80m 5' 10.75" Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
13 Fox, Adam SR-4 Muskingum 1.79m 5' 10.5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
14 Saunders, Cade JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.73m 5' 8" Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
15 Cyrus, Josh JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.70m 5' 7" Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Hayes, Nate JR-3 Capital 1.68m 5' 6" Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
17 Conlon, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 1.66m 5' 5.25" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 8, 2020
18 Lawton, Madison FR-1 Muskingum 1.61m 5' 3.25" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
19 Amos, Kenneth FR-1 Marietta 1.50m 4' 11" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020

High Jump (Women)

OAC  1.37m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Pullins, Laura SO-2 Marietta 1.68m 5' 6" 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
1 Linn, Nikki SR-4 John Carroll 1.68m 5' 6" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Gibbins, Kennady SO-2 Mount Union 1.65m 5' 5" Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Hilt, Emily SR-4 Capital 1.64m 5' 4.5" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 8, 2020
5 Bogunovich, Lily SO-2 Mount Union 1.59m 5' 2.5" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Ellyson, Emily SR-4 Muskingum 1.56m 5' 1.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Sutherland, Savannah SO-2 Heidelberg 1.53m 5' 0.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Shreffler, Sarah FR-1 John Carroll 1.53m 5' 0.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Phoennik, Courtney JR-3 John Carroll 1.51m 4' 11.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
10 Cox, Keva JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.50m 4' 11" Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Orr, Heather JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1.50m 4' 11" Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
10 Carey, Megan SO-2 Otterbein 1.50m 4' 11" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Novotny, Oksana FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.50m 4' 11" Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
10 Culver, Jenna SO-2 Otterbein 1.50m 4' 11" Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
10 Smith, Louisa JR-3 Muskingum 1.50m 4' 11" 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Goodwin, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
17 Neville, Spencer SO-2 Muskingum 1.47m 4' 9.75" Ron Althoff Relays 2020 Jan 17, 2020
18 Blais, Amanda SR-4 Otterbein 1.46m 4' 9.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
19 Magvas, Stephanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1.45m 4' 9" Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
19 Daugherty, Keirsten FR-1 Mount Union 1.45m 4' 9" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Deiotte, Mikayla SO-2 Muskingum 1.44m 4' 8.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
22 Meeks, Audra FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
23 Pack, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.40m 4' 7" Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
23 Snarr, Jordan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.40m 4' 7" 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Johnson, Kayla SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.40m 4' 7" Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
23 Collins, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 1.40m 4' 7" Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
23 Bean, Olivia FR-1 Heidelberg 1.40m 4' 7" 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

OAC  2.90m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Buderer, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.85m 15' 11" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
2 Kovatch, James SR-4 Marietta 4.83m 15' 10" 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
3 Shellhaas, Luke SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.57m 15' 0" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
4 Wolff, Kyel FR-1 Mount Union 4.53m 14' 10.25" Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
5 Kitchen, Blaine FR-1 Mount Union 4.48m 14' 8.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Yates, Brad FR-1 Mount Union 4.46m 14' 7.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
7 Gaylord II, Donald JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.41m 14' 5.5" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Agerter, Nick FR-1 Otterbein 4.34m 14' 2.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Fox, Adam SR-4 Muskingum 4.34m 14' 2.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Stillion, Chase SO-2 Muskingum 4.22m 13' 10" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
11 Marshall, Brandt FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.12m 13' 6.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Binkley, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4.12m 13' 6.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Jennings, Brian SO-2 Otterbein 4.12m 13' 6.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Chirdon, Jesse SR-4 Otterbein 4.10m 13' 5.25" Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
15 Dunn, Kyle SO-2 Mount Union 3.97m 13' 0.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Eskra, Joseph SO-2 Capital 3.80m 12' 5.5" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
17 Watt, Luke FR-1 Marietta 3.70m 12' 1.5" Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
18 St. Clair, Noah SO-2 Muskingum 3.65m 11' 11.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
19 Fulton, Nick JR-3 Muskingum 3.50m 11' 5.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
20 Fullmer, Andy FR-1 Capital 3.20m 10' 6" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
21 Conlon, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 3.05m 10' 0" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 8, 2020
22 Lawton, Madison FR-1 Muskingum 2.38m 7' 9.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

OAC  2.45m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Aveni, Bri SO-2 Mount Union 3.80m 12' 5.5" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Krause, Maggie SR-4 Ohio Northern 3.75m 12' 3.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
3 Phillips, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 3.46m 11' 4.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Kennedy, Kathleen JR-3 Otterbein 3.41m 11' 2.25" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
5 Johnson, Maria JR-3 Mount Union 3.38m 11' 1" Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
6 Schatzle, Anna FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.35m 10' 11.75" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
6 Stevens, Allison SR-4 Ohio Northern 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
8 Brown, Baylee FR-1 Marietta 3.30m 10' 10" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
9 Tubaugh, Mackenzie FR-1 Mount Union 3.28m 10' 9" Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
10 Romigh, Lizzie SO-2 Mount Union 3.25m 10' 8" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
10 Beery, Caroline FR-1 John Carroll 3.25m 10' 8" Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
10 Mitchell, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 3.25m 10' 8" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
13 Blunt, Jaimie JR-3 Otterbein 3.20m 10' 6" OWU Valentine's Open Feb 14, 2020
13 Lewicki, Abby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3.20m 10' 6" Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Wistner, Meadow FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.20m 10' 6" 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
16 Loase, Alison FR-1 Marietta 3.15m 10' 4" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
17 Henneman, Jenna FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3.06m 10' 0.5" Wittenberg Coach Rob Collegiate Indoor #2 Jan 25, 2020
18 Pennell, Alexis FR-1 Marietta 3.05m 10' 0" Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
19 McGuire, Bridget SR-4 Mount Union 3.02m 9' 10.75" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Ranzau, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 McCarty, Bella FR-1 Capital 2.72m 8' 11" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Robbins, Brooke FR-1 Muskingum 2.57m 8' 5.25" Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Lingenfelter, Ehlana JR-3 Muskingum 2.45m 8' 0.5" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
23 Hartle, Jordan SO-2 Marietta 2.45m 8' 0.5" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 21, 2020
25 Williams, Kiri FR-1 Muskingum 2.05m 6' 8.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019