PSAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:PSACNCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87 PSAC   7.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carr, Andre SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.71 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
2 Miles, Roland SO-2 Shippensburg 6.80 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
2 Dorwil, EJ SO-2 Shippensburg 6.80 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
4 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 6.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.93 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 6.93 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 6.99 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Henry, Trey FR-1 Kutztown 6.99 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Shannon-Hatchett, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.01 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
10 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 7.02(55) 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
10 Shaffer, Brendan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.02(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
12 Robins, Kirkland FR-1 Seton Hill 7.03 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Lingard, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 7.06 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
13 Polanco, Henry FR-1 Mansfield 7.06 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
15 Gray, Marcus SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Lawrence, Nick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.09 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
15 Hussett, Shavar FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Byrd, Tyler FR-1 Shippensburg 7.10 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Lewis, Zahmaire FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.10 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
20 Jackson, Tymir FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.11 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
20 Wagner, Zac FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.11 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.11 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
20 Anderson, Hank SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.11 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Reed, Parker SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.11 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Williams, Donnell SO-2 West Chester 7.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
26 Rivers, Will FR-1 West Chester 7.12 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
26 Marfisi, Jonathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.12 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.13 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 7.16(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
29 Orlando, John SR-4 Seton Hill 7.16 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
31 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.18(55) 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Randall, Darnell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.18 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
33 Westray, Eric SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Edgar, Kyle SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.20 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
36 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 7.22 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Wise, Zach JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.23 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
37 Oldt, Conner SR-4 Shippensburg 7.23 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
39 Fegley, Ryan FR-1 Shippensburg 7.24 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
39 Kibbie, Nathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.24 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
39 Silvestre, Eliezier JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.24 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
42 Williams, Jared FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.25(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
42 Bannon, Jared FR-1 Seton Hill 7.25(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
42 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.25(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
45 Carl, Zack JR-3 Seton Hill 7.26(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
45 Cloud, Jalen JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.26 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
47 Benner, Ryan SR-4 Kutztown 7.28 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
47 Gore, Julian SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.28 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
49 Diallo, Momadue SR-4 Mansfield 7.30 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
49 Anderson, Lawrence FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.30 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
51 Hebron, Savaughn FR-1 Kutztown 7.31(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
52 McGarrah, Trey SO-2 West Chester 7.32 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
52 Vleminckx, Mitch JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.32 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
52 Ismen, John JR-3 Kutztown 7.32 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
55 Estadt, Garth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 7.33 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
55 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 7.33(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
58 Riley, Ethan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.35 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
59 Barton, Brendan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.36(55) 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
60 Heller, Dan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.37 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
60 Melendez, Rammdy FR-1 Mansfield 7.37 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
60 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 7.37 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
63 Colcombe, Dylan SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.38 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Zerfoss, Brendon FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.38 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
65 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.40 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Jeffery, Andrew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.40 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
67 Clarke, Darien FR-1 Kutztown 7.41 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
68 Costabel, Kevin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.41 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
69 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.43 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Karlheim, Ryan JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.44 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.45 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
72 Toure, Ahmed JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.46 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
73 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 7.47 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
74 Williams, Logan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.48 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
75 Zembower, Mitchell FR-1 Seton Hill 7.51 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
76 Mato-Segura, Juan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.52 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
76 Slocombe, Omari JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.52 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
78 Risser, Zachary FR-1 West Chester 7.53 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
79 Franklin, John SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.55 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
80 Oliver, Tommy JR-3 Kutztown 7.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 Colosimo, Alex SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.62 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
82 Moyer, Ethan FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.64(55) Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
82 Fernandez, Moreyelle FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.64 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
84 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.72(55) Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
85 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 7.73 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 Baumgardner, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 7.77 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
87 Singleton, Addison FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.80 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
88 Sele, Prince FR-1 Mansfield 8.55 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67 PSAC   8.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.64 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Holloman, Destinee JR-3 Millersville 7.66 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 7.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Horstman, Emily SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.75 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Randolph, Briana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.75 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Hess, Reagan JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Oliver, Amanda JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.78 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
9 Dey, Morgan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.78(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
11 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 7.79 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Snoh, Wiltricia FR-1 Edinboro 7.80 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Groth, Kelly SR-4 Kutztown 7.86 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
14 Williams, Zarria SR-4 Shippensburg 7.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Walker, Kayla FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Baxter, Adriana SO-2 Shippensburg 7.96 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Holloman, De'Asia FR-1 Millersville 7.97 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
18 Allen, Taylor SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 8.00 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
20 Reviere, Emonie SR-4 Millersville 8.03 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
20 Stevenson, Kathleen JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.03 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Concepcion, Ana FR-1 Lock Haven 8.05 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
22 Rhodes, Jalen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.05(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
24 Mckean, Sara FR-1 Shippensburg 8.06 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.12 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
25 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.12 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
25 Batey, Amanda SR-4 Clarion 8.12 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
28 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 8.14 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
28 Sokan, Jerenita SO-2 Kutztown 8.14 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
30 Clayton, A'Leisha SR-4 Seton Hill 8.15 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 8.15(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
32 Benton, Kendra FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.16 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
33 Traister, Katlynn JR-3 Clarion 8.18 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
33 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.18 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
35 Brathwaite, Kayla SR-4 Lock Haven 8.23 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
36 Lewis, Aaliyah SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.24(55) Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
37 Alberici, Katy SR-4 Millersville 8.25 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
38 Talasky, TerryLee SO-2 Seton Hill 8.26 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
39 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 8.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
39 Howell, Aaliyah JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.28 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
41 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 8.29 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
42 Joseph, Emmanuella JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.32 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
42 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 8.32 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
44 Black, Lieke FR-1 Shippensburg 8.37 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
45 Fox, Emma SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.43 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
46 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 8.46(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
47 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 8.47 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
48 Harris, Cianni FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.48 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
48 Leal, Seleste FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.48 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Keener, Graycen SO-2 West Chester 8.51(55) 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Yob, Kelsey FR-1 Kutztown 8.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
52 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 8.54 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
53 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 8.57 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
53 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 8.57 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
55 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 8.58 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
56 Barger, Hunter FR-1 Clarion 8.60 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
57 Wagner, Chloe SR-4 Lock Haven 8.61 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
58 Gamble, Adara FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.63 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
59 Wilbert, Tabby FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.65 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
60 Black, Kaylee FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.70 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
60 Mower, Savannah FR-1 Shippensburg 8.70 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 D'Andrea, Carrie Jo SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.70 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
63 Plumadore, Ainsley FR-1 Seton Hill 8.72 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
64 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 8.78 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
65 Zents, Maley JR-3 Clarion 8.92 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Cummings, Marissa FR-1 Millersville 8.94 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
67 Manbeck, Sara SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.98 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
68 Ramsden, Mary SR-4 Shippensburg 9.00 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
69 Hershberger, Faith FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.08 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
70 McIntosh, Jordan SR-4 Shippensburg 9.23 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
71 Russell, Raven SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 9.25 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
72 Lathrop, Haley JR-3 Millersville 9.50 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69 PSAC   22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Arp, Aaron SO-2 Shippensburg 21.43# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
2 Weems, George SO-2 Kutztown 21.83 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
3 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 21.85 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 21.89# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
5 Miles, Roland SO-2 Shippensburg 21.97# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
6 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 21.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Carr, Andre SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 22.03 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
8 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 22.10 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
9 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 22.11 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 22.14# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
11 Hebron, Savaughn FR-1 Kutztown 22.17# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
12 Bailey, Jalen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.19# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
13 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.25 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Jackson, Tymir FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.47 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
15 Bari, Mamadu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.55# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
16 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.56# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
17 Williams, Donnell SO-2 West Chester 22.59 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
17 Byrd, Tyler FR-1 Shippensburg 22.59# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Oldt, Conner SR-4 Shippensburg 22.62# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
20 Marfisi, Jonathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.63 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
20 Booth, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 22.63# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
22 Bannon, Jared FR-1 Seton Hill 22.66# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
22 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 22.66# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
22 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 22.66# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
25 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 22.67# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
25 Henry, Trey FR-1 Kutztown 22.67 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
27 Reed, Parker SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.68 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Benner, Ryan SR-4 Kutztown 22.71 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Gray, Marcus SR-4 Bloomsburg 22.74# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
30 Lewis, Zahmaire FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.75 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
31 Dorwil, EJ SO-2 Shippensburg 22.77# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
32 Lingard, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 22.78 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
32 Wagner, Zac FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.78 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
34 Lawrence, Nick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.81# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
35 Orlando, John SR-4 Seton Hill 22.84 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
36 Fegley, Ryan FR-1 Shippensburg 22.86# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
37 Williams, Jared FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.88# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
37 McGarrah, Trey SO-2 West Chester 22.88# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Frazier, Orion SO-2 West Chester 22.91# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
40 Shaffer, Brendan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.94# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
41 Zerfoss, Brendon FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.96 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
42 Polanco, Henry FR-1 Mansfield 23.00# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
43 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.04# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
44 Edgar, Kyle SR-4 Slippery Rock 23.06 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
44 Westray, Eric SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 23.06 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
44 Slocombe, Omari JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.06# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
47 Barton, Brendan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.12# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
48 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 23.17# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
48 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 23.17# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
50 Ismen, John JR-3 Kutztown 23.18# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
51 Carl, Zack JR-3 Seton Hill 23.19 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
51 Schumacher, Andrew SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.19# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
51 Heller, Dan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.19 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
54 Robins, Kirkland FR-1 Seton Hill 23.20 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
55 Shannon-Hatchett, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 23.21 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
56 Kibbie, Nathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.26 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
57 Toure, Ahmed JR-3 Bloomsburg 23.30# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
58 Brown, Tyrece FR-1 Kutztown 23.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
59 Barcarola, Johnny FR-1 Kutztown 23.35# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
60 Vleminckx, Mitch JR-3 Slippery Rock 23.40 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
61 Diallo, Momadue SR-4 Mansfield 23.41# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
61 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 23.41 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
63 Estadt, Garth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.45# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
64 Risser, Zachary FR-1 West Chester 23.49# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
64 Wise, Zach JR-3 Slippery Rock 23.49 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.54# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
67 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.55# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
68 Silvestre, Eliezier JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 23.57 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
69 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 23.58# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
70 Gore, Julian SR-4 California (Pa.) 23.63 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
71 Anderson, Lawrence FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.70 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
72 Kelly, Josiah FR-1 Kutztown 23.71# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
73 Hussett, Shavar FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.78# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
74 Williams, Logan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.83# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
75 Jeffery, Andrew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
76 Zembower, Mitchell FR-1 Seton Hill 23.89# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
77 Paul, Turner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.90# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
78 Melendez, Rammdy FR-1 Mansfield 23.93# Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
79 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.94 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
80 Reid, Steven JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 24.00 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
81 Fisher, Caden SO-2 Mansfield 24.04# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
82 Ingram, Joel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.15# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
83 Valle, Martin JR-3 Kutztown 24.71# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
84 Singleton, Addison FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.19 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
85 Guyadeen, Mike SR-4 Mansfield 25.62# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82 PSAC   26.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.66 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.68 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 24.76# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
4 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 25.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
5 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 25.26 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Williams, Zarria SR-4 Shippensburg 25.45# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 25.49# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
8 Nissly, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.50 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
9 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 25.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Horstman, Emily SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.63 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
11 Groth, Kelly SR-4 Kutztown 25.68# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
12 Hess, Reagan JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.73 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
13 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Oliver, Amanda JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.87 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Holloman, Destinee JR-3 Millersville 25.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
16 Snoh, Wiltricia FR-1 Edinboro 26.00 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.01 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Reviere, Emonie SR-4 Millersville 26.02# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 26.04# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Stevenson, Kathleen JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.09# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
21 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.11 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
22 Dey, Morgan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 26.22# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
23 Young, Tatyana FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.26# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
23 Talasky, TerryLee SO-2 Seton Hill 26.26# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
25 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.29# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
26 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.31 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
27 Allen, Taylor SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.32 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
28 Concepcion, Ana FR-1 Lock Haven 26.43 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
29 Kelly, Beyonc'e FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.46# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
30 Whittaker, Ayanna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.52# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
31 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 26.59# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
31 Batey, Amanda SR-4 Clarion 26.59 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
33 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 26.63 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
34 Brown, Imani SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.64# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
35 Brathwaite, Kayla SR-4 Lock Haven 26.65# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
36 Klag, Sarah SR-4 East Stroudsburg 26.67# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
37 Austin, Nikeela SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.68 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
38 Sokan, Jerenita SO-2 Kutztown 26.69# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
39 Kelly, Cirsten SR-4 Shippensburg 26.70# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
40 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.79# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
40 Benton, Kendra FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.79 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
42 Fernald, Alice SO-2 Clarion 26.81 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
42 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.81# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
44 Rhodes, Jalen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.82# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
45 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.83# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
46 Walker, Kayla FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
47 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.88# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
48 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 26.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
49 Taylor, Alyson FR-1 Seton Hill 26.97# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
50 Holloman, De'Asia FR-1 Millersville 27.05# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
51 Solt, Kira SO-2 Kutztown 27.08 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
52 Black, Lieke FR-1 Shippensburg 27.09# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
52 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.09# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
54 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 27.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
55 Craig, Regan SO-2 Shippensburg 27.18# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
56 Traister, Katlynn JR-3 Clarion 27.19 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
57 Mower, Savannah FR-1 Shippensburg 27.22# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
58 Howell, Aaliyah JR-3 California (Pa.) 27.27 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
59 Baxter, Adriana SO-2 Shippensburg 27.30# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Edmonds, Kamya SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.36# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
60 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 27.36# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
62 Randolph, Briana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.39# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
63 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 27.44# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
64 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 27.45 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
65 Smith, Sydnie SO-2 West Chester 27.47# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
66 Williams, Lyric FR-1 Millersville 27.49# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
67 Aulenbach, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 27.52# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
68 Harris, Cianni FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.56 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
69 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 27.58# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
69 Dodd, Alisan FR-1 West Chester 27.58# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
71 Deschamps, Hazel FR-1 Kutztown 27.60# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
72 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 27.61# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
73 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.81 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
74 Plumadore, Ainsley FR-1 Seton Hill 27.97# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
75 Barger, Hunter FR-1 Clarion 28.05 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
75 Roth, Darby FR-1 Seton Hill 28.05# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
77 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 28.07# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
78 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.13# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
79 Rathon, Mallory JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.15# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
80 Leal, Seleste FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.17# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
81 Barnes, Delise JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.19# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
82 Clayton, A'Leisha SR-4 Seton Hill 28.22 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
83 Rowe, Malayna JR-3 Shippensburg 28.30# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
84 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 28.34# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
85 Fox, Emma SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.39 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
85 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 28.39 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
87 Keener, Graycen SO-2 West Chester 28.40# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
88 Gonzalez, Kayla SO-2 Shippensburg 28.45# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
89 Sharrow, Kaylen FR-1 Clarion 28.47 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
90 Wagner, Chloe SR-4 Lock Haven 28.51 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
91 Joseph, Emmanuella JR-3 Bloomsburg 28.55# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
92 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 28.58 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
93 Whiteman, Jada JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.64# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
94 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 28.66# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
95 Braithwaite, Kia JR-3 Clarion 28.86 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
95 Harner, Elizabeth FR-1 Shippensburg 28.86# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
97 Gamble, Adara FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.94# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
98 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 28.97 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
99 D'Andrea, Carrie Jo SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 28.98 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
100 Dorrler, Allison FR-1 Kutztown 29.00# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51 PSAC   51.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Arp, Aaron SO-2 Shippensburg 47.40 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 48.46 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Weems, George SO-2 Kutztown 48.79# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
4 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 48.83 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 49.31 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
6 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 49.47# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
7 Frazier, Orion SO-2 West Chester 49.53# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
8 Booth, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 49.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 49.88# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
10 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 50.10# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
11 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 50.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
12 Hebron, Savaughn FR-1 Kutztown 50.38 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
13 Roberts, Sean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.44# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
14 Zerfoss, Brendon FR-1 Slippery Rock 50.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Schumacher, Andrew SR-4 East Stroudsburg 50.59 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
16 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 50.64 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
17 Christopher, Cameron JR-3 Kutztown 50.78# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
18 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 50.85 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
19 Bowe, Zandrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.92# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
20 Edgar, Kyle SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.93 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Bari, Mamadu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 50.94# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
22 Crosbie, Colin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 51.02# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
23 Parsons, Jeremiah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 51.11 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
24 Diallo, Momadue SR-4 Mansfield 51.39# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
25 Colon, Heriberto JR-3 Bloomsburg 51.51# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 McGarrah, Trey SO-2 West Chester 51.57# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
27 Carl, Zack JR-3 Seton Hill 51.65 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Carr, Andre SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 51.66 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
29 Silvestre, Eliezier JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 51.73 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
30 Bevilacqua, Joe SO-2 West Chester 51.79# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
31 Toure, Ahmed JR-3 Bloomsburg 52.08# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
31 Benner, Ryan SR-4 Kutztown 52.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
33 Barton, Brendan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 52.20# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
34 Coleman, Gunner SR-4 Slippery Rock 52.36 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
35 Zembower, Mitchell FR-1 Seton Hill 52.51 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Reid, Steven JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 52.63 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
37 Vargas-Bines, Brandon FR-1 West Chester 52.89# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
38 Paul, Turner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.00 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Heller, Dan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.13 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
40 Shutter, Nate FR-1 Kutztown 53.34# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
41 Fisher, Caden SO-2 Mansfield 53.76 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
42 Colosimo, Alex SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.80# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Polanco, Henry FR-1 Mansfield 53.99# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
44 Williams, Logan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 54.10 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
45 McKnight, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 54.34 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
46 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 54.81# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
47 Kelly, Josiah FR-1 Kutztown 55.02# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
48 Melendez, Rammdy FR-1 Mansfield 55.17# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
49 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 55.48# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
50 Barstar, Blair JR-3 California (Pa.) 55.49# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
51 Paronish, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 56.01 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
52 Rukavina, Nick SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.45 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53 PSAC   1:00.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 56.67# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
2 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 57.47# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
3 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 57.93 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 58.04# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 58.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.24 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
7 Fernald, Alice SO-2 Clarion 58.41 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
8 Young, Tatyana FR-1 California (Pa.) 58.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Klag, Sarah SR-4 East Stroudsburg 58.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 McIntosh, Ashley JR-3 California (Pa.) 58.59 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
11 Talasky, TerryLee SO-2 Seton Hill 58.75 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 59.26# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
14 Nissly, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 59.38 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
15 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 59.64 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
16 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 59.65 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Brathwaite, Kayla SR-4 Lock Haven 59.71 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:00.04# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
19 Higgins, Jordan SR-4 Shippensburg 1:00.14 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Harding, Niasia SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.14 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
21 Wiemken, Julia JR-3 Kutztown 1:00.20# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
22 Montanari, Devon SO-2 Kutztown 1:00.51# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
23 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 1:00.65 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
24 Jackson, Cara JR-3 West Chester 1:00.76# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Brenfleck, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:00.95# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
26 Smith, Sydnie SO-2 West Chester 1:01.00 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
27 Brown, Imani SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:01.13# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
28 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.31 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
29 Williams, Lyric FR-1 Millersville 1:01.32# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
30 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.36# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
31 Kelly, Cirsten SR-4 Shippensburg 1:01.40# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
32 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 1:01.48# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
33 Craig, Regan SO-2 Shippensburg 1:01.70# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 1:01.93 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
35 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:02.13 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
36 Lee, Abby SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.18# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
37 Kloes, Brenna SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:02.52 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
38 Peck, Taylor FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:02.64 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
39 Mower, Savannah FR-1 Shippensburg 1:02.78# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
40 Barger, Hunter FR-1 Clarion 1:02.81 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
41 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 1:02.83# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
42 Bucci, Makayla FR-1 West Chester 1:02.96# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Dodd, Alisan FR-1 West Chester 1:03.00# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
44 Kluz, Samantha JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:03.02 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
45 Braithwaite, Kia JR-3 Clarion 1:03.04 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
46 Grucelski, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:03.16# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
47 Gonzalez, Kayla SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.25# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
48 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:03.26# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
49 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 1:03.27# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Shaffer, Payton FR-1 Kutztown 1:03.29# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
51 Whiteman, Jada JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:03.40# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
52 Wolf, Sydney SO-2 Seton Hill 1:03.41# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
53 Iaccarino, Angela SO-2 Kutztown 1:03.42# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
54 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 1:03.43# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
55 McLeod, Charity FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:03.69# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
56 Black, Emily JR-3 Millersville 1:03.70 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
57 Witherel, Brianna SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:03.79 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
58 Mayers, Kiara SO-2 Kutztown 1:03.96# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
59 Cummings, Marissa FR-1 Millersville 1:04.00# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
60 Pittman, Allison SO-2 Seton Hill 1:04.07# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:04.16# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
62 Cheeseman, Emily FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.18# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
63 Judy, Tia JR-3 Lock Haven 1:04.28 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
64 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 1:04.53# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
65 Jones, Dajour JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:04.92# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
66 Harner, Elizabeth FR-1 Shippensburg 1:05.80# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.90# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
68 Rowe, Malayna JR-3 Shippensburg 1:06.32# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
69 Sharrow, Kaylen FR-1 Clarion 1:06.41 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
70 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 1:06.68# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
71 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:08.22# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
72 Plumadore, Ainsley FR-1 Seton Hill 1:08.32 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
73 Wagner, Chloe SR-4 Lock Haven 1:08.84# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
74 Barnes, Delise JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:09.13# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
75 Borchert, Emilee JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:09.27# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
76 McKendree, Josie SO-2 Lock Haven 1:10.30 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
77 Hershberger, Faith FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:10.52# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Taylor, Alyson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:10.55 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
79 Berg, Zoe SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:10.95# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
80 Crabtree, Victoria SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:11.05 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
81 Black, Kaylee FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:11.40 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
82 Grow, Rachel SR-4 Lock Haven 1:11.51 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
83 Heh, Bridget JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:12.22# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 pennington, brianna SO-2 Clarion 1:18.03# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
85 Hidalgo, Rachel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:20.84 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06 PSAC   1:59.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:53.17 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Tumpak, Kyle JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:53.97 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
3 Bailey, Tyler SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:55.04# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
4 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 1:55.29# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
5 Hamilton, Austyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:56.16# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Bujdos , Joey FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.85# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
7 Shahbaz, Shahzib SR-4 Seton Hill 1:57.26# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
8 Lopez, Andrew SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:57.66# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
9 Azzarello, Ken JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:57.95 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
10 Meriweather, Donavin SO-2 Seton Hill 1:57.98# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
11 Goodwin, Amir JR-3 Seton Hill 1:58.05 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:58.24# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Harriman, Connor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.59# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:58.67 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
15 Christopher, Cameron JR-3 Kutztown 1:58.88# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
16 Reisenweaver, Ben SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:59.02# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
17 Zelinsky, Jarett FR-1 West Chester 1:59.07# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
17 George, Brett JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:59.07 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 McCormick, Christopher JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:59.15# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Heatwole, Eric SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:59.17# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
21 Salazar, Matt FR-1 Kutztown 1:59.27 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
22 Race, Alex JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:59.35# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
23 Shattuck, Troy SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:59.55 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
24 Dooley, Shannon FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:59.62 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
25 Dickson, Alex SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:59.71 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
26 Fortna, Tegan JR-3 Kutztown 1:59.75# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
27 Shutter, Nate FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.35# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
28 Ermold, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.67# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
29 Fanelle, Nick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:00.76 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
30 Roberts, Sean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:00.86 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
31 Carpenter, Chase SO-2 Shippensburg 2:00.93# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
32 Gratzmiller, Cade FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:01.26 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
33 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:01.47 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Hartlage, Marcus FR-1 Seton Hill 2:01.76# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 2:01.83# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
36 Cerisier, Gio FR-1 Kutztown 2:02.70# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
37 Bowe, Zandrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:02.76 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
38 Getchell, Jakob FR-1 Mansfield 2:04.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Weaver, Evan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:04.18 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
40 Chunta, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:04.58 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
41 Moser, Anthony SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:04.69# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
42 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 2:04.75# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
43 Carl, Zack JR-3 Seton Hill 2:04.81# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
44 Kramer, David SO-2 West Chester 2:04.89 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
45 Dodd, Harper SO-2 West Chester 2:06.28# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
46 Riley, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 2:06.41# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
47 Keefe, Travis SR-4 Mansfield 2:06.79# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
48 Sulon, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 2:07.10# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
49 Resimo, Josh SO-2 Mansfield 2:07.29# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
50 Pickford, Conor SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:09.01# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
51 Smith, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 2:10.86# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
52 Kilpatrick, Albert SR-4 Kutztown 2:10.96# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
53 Ferguson, Tim JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:13.27 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
54 Hanik, Michael FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:13.47 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
55 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 2:14.25# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
56 Barney, Derek JR-3 Kutztown 2:15.33# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
57 Cameron, Palmer SO-2 Seton Hill 2:17.40# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
58 Dang, Joseph FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:33.12 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07 PSAC   2:25.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 2:13.69 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:14.37# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
3 Raible, Kacey SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:16.14 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
4 Wiemken, Julia JR-3 Kutztown 2:17.29# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
5 Wolf, Sydney SO-2 Seton Hill 2:18.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Avery, Autumn JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:18.72# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
7 Roth, Darby FR-1 Seton Hill 2:18.95 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:19.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 2:19.38# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
10 Montanari, Devon SO-2 Kutztown 2:20.87 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:21.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 2:21.35 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
13 Gerber, Kyra SO-2 Shippensburg 2:21.38 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 2:21.52 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Brooks, Aleziah FR-1 Edinboro 2:21.60 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
16 Beaufils, Tatiana JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:22.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Pietrocarlo, Hope JR-3 Edinboro 2:22.66 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
18 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:23.19 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
19 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2:23.27# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
20 Cunningham, Alexis SO-2 Seton Hill 2:23.32 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
21 Kluz, Samantha JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:23.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Witherel, Brianna SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:23.85 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
23 Wess, Paige FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:24.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 VandeBunte, Brianna SO-2 West Chester 2:24.22# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
25 Pittman, Allison SO-2 Seton Hill 2:24.85 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
26 Williams, Amanda FR-1 Edinboro 2:25.30 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
27 Urbine, Sydney FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:25.44 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
28 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:25.62# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
29 Sullivan, Abbey FR-1 Millersville 2:25.65# Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
30 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 2:26.26# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
31 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 2:26.31# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
32 Miller, Jillian FR-1 Millersville 2:26.39 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
33 Aulenbach, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:26.47# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 2:26.50 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Lee, Abby SR-4 Shippensburg 2:26.87# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 MacPherson, Audrey SO-2 Edinboro 2:27.10 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
37 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 2:27.38# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
37 Hockman, Phylicia FR-1 Shippensburg 2:27.38# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Klag, Sarah SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:27.41# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
40 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 2:27.62# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
41 Murtland, Maddie FR-1 Shippensburg 2:27.67 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
42 Peck, Taylor FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:28.10 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
43 Galster, Sydney FR-1 West Chester 2:28.35 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
44 Valko, Kelsy SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:28.48 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
45 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 2:28.55# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
46 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:28.71# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
47 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 2:28.86 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
48 Black, Emily JR-3 Millersville 2:28.89# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
49 Brenfleck, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:29.24# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
50 Mayers, Kiara SO-2 Kutztown 2:30.05# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
51 Alexy, Emma FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:30.06# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Grow, Rachel SR-4 Lock Haven 2:30.15 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
53 Solt, Kira SO-2 Kutztown 2:30.57# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
54 Lint, Keara FR-1 Edinboro 2:30.67 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
55 Snyder, Haven JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:30.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
56 Klick, Jordan FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:30.70 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
57 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 2:30.71# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
58 Gluth, Shelby SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:30.76 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
59 Raczka, Kaylene SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:30.95 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
60 Payne, Lyndsey SR-4 Mansfield 2:31.01# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
61 Morgan, Sydney SO-2 Shippensburg 2:31.05# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
62 Maurer, Skylar SO-2 Millersville 2:31.09 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
63 Sullivan, Abigail FR-1 Clarion 2:31.24 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
64 Brennan, Brianna SO-2 Millersville 2:31.99# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
65 Myers, Rochelle JR-3 Mansfield 2:32.61# Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
66 McGrath, Erin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:32.89 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
67 Schaller, Haley JR-3 Clarion 2:33.32# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
68 Flood, Bailey JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:33.37 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
69 Kurpakus, Chloe SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:33.50 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
70 spears, skyllar FR-1 Clarion 2:33.54 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
71 Hauser, Jordan JR-3 Edinboro 2:33.70 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
72 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 2:34.12 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
73 Quintero, Phoebe SO-2 Kutztown 2:34.54# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
74 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:34.62# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
75 Varsek, Lauren FR-1 Clarion 2:34.63 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
76 Sunderland, Mallory FR-1 Shippensburg 2:34.73# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 O'Connor, Lynne SO-2 Kutztown 2:34.90# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
78 Quanz, Taeli FR-1 Edinboro 2:35.24 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
79 Nunley, Annie SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:35.28 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
80 LaMorte, Mackenzie FR-1 Mansfield 2:35.47# Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
81 Jacobs, Molloy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:35.69# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
82 Aldrich, Kate FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:36.16 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
83 Berry, Tifany FR-1 Edinboro 2:36.20 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
84 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:37.26 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
85 Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:38.05 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
86 Cook, Megan FR-1 West Chester 2:38.51# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
87 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:38.74# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
88 Olson, Hali SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:38.93 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
89 McLeod, Charity FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:38.97# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
90 Stickley, Caroline SR-4 Lock Haven 2:39.11 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
91 Uncapher, Jenna FR-1 Clarion 2:39.39 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
92 Spears, Skyllar FR-1 Clarion 2:39.71 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
93 Yon, Jolene SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:39.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
94 Booth, Katie SR-4 Shippensburg 2:40.27# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
95 Judy, Tia JR-3 Lock Haven 2:40.95 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
96 Miller, Skylar FR-1 Kutztown 2:41.04# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
97 Borchert, Emilee JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:41.28# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
98 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 2:41.33 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
99 Grucelski, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:41.43# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
100 Smyth, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 2:41.50# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24 PSAC   4:29.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harriman, Connor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:15.15 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 4:15.92# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
3 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:17.70 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
4 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 4:22.99 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Ermold, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 4:23.31# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
6 Tumpak, Kyle JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:24.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:24.52# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
8 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:25.43 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
9 Race, Alex JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:25.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
10 Lopez, Andrew SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:25.84# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
11 Ferguson, Tim JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:26.42 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
12 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 4:27.07# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
13 McCormick, Christopher JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:27.13# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
14 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 4:27.33# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
15 Uliano, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:27.78 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
16 Hamilton, Austyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:28.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
17 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:28.63# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
18 Bujdos , Joey FR-1 Shippensburg 4:29.47 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Bickerton, Benton JR-3 Seton Hill 4:29.80# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
20 Kramer, David SO-2 West Chester 4:29.99# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
21 Mandel, Noah SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:30.21 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
22 Sulon, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 4:30.99# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
23 Shahbaz, Shahzib SR-4 Seton Hill 4:31.70 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
24 Senatore , Nate JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:32.10# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Salazar, Matt FR-1 Kutztown 4:32.27# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
26 Mostellar, Theodore JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:32.62# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
27 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 4:33.02# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
28 Boutiller, Haden SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:33.11# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
29 Skodi, Nathan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:34.07 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
30 Jobe, Mason FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:35.04 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
31 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 4:35.31# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
32 George, Brett JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:35.46 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
33 Senatore, Dylan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:35.84# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
34 Smith, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 4:36.09 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
35 Weaver, Evan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:37.43# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Barney, Derek JR-3 Kutztown 4:38.18# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
37 Reilly, Wayne FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:38.40# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
38 Keefe, Travis SR-4 Mansfield 4:38.59# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
39 Kilpatrick, Albert SR-4 Kutztown 4:38.79# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
40 Porter, Christopher FR-1 Mansfield 4:38.83# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Meriweather, Donavin SO-2 Seton Hill 4:38.84# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
42 Holmes, Jordan SR-4 Mansfield 4:39.82# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Jackson, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 4:40.79# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
44 Cerisier, Gio FR-1 Kutztown 4:40.89# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
45 Cintavey, Joey FR-1 Shippensburg 4:40.99# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
46 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 4:42.79# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
47 Smith, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:43.12# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
48 Getchell, Jakob FR-1 Mansfield 4:43.50 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
49 Heatwole, Eric SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:44.00# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
50 Goodwin, Amir JR-3 Seton Hill 4:45.81 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
51 Shutter, Nate FR-1 Kutztown 4:46.82# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
52 McDonald, Declan SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:47.57# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
53 Konyar, Kevin SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:47.79# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
54 Azzarello, Ken JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:48.79 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Fanelle, Nick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:48.89# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
56 Dodd, Harper SO-2 West Chester 4:49.01# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
57 D'Agostino, Josh SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:49.20# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
58 Bell, Robert JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:49.45 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
59 Williams, Gregory SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:51.97# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
60 Hartlage, Marcus FR-1 Seton Hill 4:53.13# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
61 Gratzmiller, Cade FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:55.93 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
62 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Seton Hill 4:57.18# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
63 Ziegler, Justin SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:57.53# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
64 Cameron, Palmer SO-2 Seton Hill 4:59.77 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
65 Hanik, Michael FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:03.39# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
66 Young, Matt JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:07.01# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
67 Grundon, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 5:07.80# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
68 Dang, Joseph FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:38.32 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73 PSAC   5:26.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 4:48.99 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
2 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 5:00.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Raible, Kacey SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:00.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:03.18# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
5 Christian, Skye SR-4 Seton Hill 5:05.60# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
6 Alberti, Anna FR-1 Edinboro 5:09.88 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
7 Avery, Autumn JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:10.10# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
8 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 5:11.81 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 VandeBunte, Alissa SO-2 West Chester 5:12.85# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
10 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 5:12.99# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
11 Pietrocarlo, Hope JR-3 Edinboro 5:13.99 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
12 MacPherson, Audrey SO-2 Edinboro 5:16.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:17.27 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
14 VandeBunte, Brianna SO-2 West Chester 5:17.91 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
15 Cunningham, Alexis SO-2 Seton Hill 5:18.83 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Payne, Lyndsey SR-4 Mansfield 5:20.28# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:20.60# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
18 Lersch, Julia JR-3 Seton Hill 5:20.87 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
19 Keeley, Nicole FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:20.99# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:21.04 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
21 McCabe, Isabelle FR-1 Seton Hill 5:21.93 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
22 Wolf, Sydney SO-2 Seton Hill 5:23.13 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Wess, Paige FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:23.23 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
24 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:23.46# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
25 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 5:23.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 5:24.21# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
27 O'Connor, Lynne SO-2 Kutztown 5:24.57# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
28 Gluth, Shelby SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:24.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 5:25.10 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
30 Roth, Darby FR-1 Seton Hill 5:25.30# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
31 McLaughlin, Tara SR-4 West Chester 5:25.95# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
32 Beaufils, Tatiana JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:26.18# Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
33 Padgett, Caitlyn SR-4 Seton Hill 5:26.93 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 5:26.95 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
35 Sullivan, Abbey FR-1 Millersville 5:29.28 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
36 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:29.64# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
37 Fine, Amanda JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:30.46# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
38 Stangle, Kylie SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:30.58# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
39 Alexy, Emma FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:31.27 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
40 Fortune, Emma FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:31.64# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
41 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 5:31.93 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
42 Stickley, Caroline SR-4 Lock Haven 5:32.84 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
43 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 5:33.75 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
44 Vledder, Jenna SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:34.34# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
45 Galster, Sydney FR-1 West Chester 5:34.45# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
46 Schaller, Haley JR-3 Clarion 5:34.93 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
47 Kluz, Samantha JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:38.19 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Bateman, Megan JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:38.33# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
49 Valko, Kelsy SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:38.62 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
50 McGrath, Erin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:38.64# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Smyth, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 5:39.13# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
52 Morgan, Sydney SO-2 Shippensburg 5:39.73 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Herr, Brianna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:39.93 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
54 Flood, Bailey JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:40.59 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
55 Lasko, Carlee SO-2 West Chester 5:40.91 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
56 Mattera, Gina FR-1 West Chester 5:40.94 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
57 Raczka, Kaylene SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:41.04# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
58 Joseph, Dootleen JR-3 Kutztown 5:41.15# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
59 Duguid, Katherine JR-3 Kutztown 5:42.43# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
60 Stevens, Julianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:43.17 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
61 Snyder, Haven JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:43.48# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
62 Vance, Sara SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:44.05# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
63 Bland, Emily FR-1 Millersville 5:44.13# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
64 Kurpakus, Chloe SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:45.62 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
65 Cook, Megan FR-1 West Chester 5:45.91# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
66 Beckett, Shaye JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:46.15# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
67 Koons, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:46.18# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
68 Sullivan, Abigail FR-1 Clarion 5:46.85 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
69 Profitt, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:48.74 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
70 Miller, Jillian FR-1 Millersville 5:49.33# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
71 Brennan, Brianna SO-2 Millersville 5:49.47# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
72 Alexander, Shelby FR-1 Mansfield 5:49.59# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
73 Maurer, Skylar SO-2 Millersville 5:49.80# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
74 Brath, Corinne FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:49.98# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
75 LaMorte, Mackenzie FR-1 Mansfield 5:50.33# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
76 Seibert, Carly SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:50.86 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
77 Folmar, Cassie JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:51.08# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
78 Myers, Rochelle JR-3 Mansfield 5:51.40# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
79 Ensminger, Lauran FR-1 Mansfield 5:55.27# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
80 Stevenson, Emma FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:56.62 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
81 Shannon, Sarah JR-3 Kutztown 5:56.77# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
82 Aldrich, Kate FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:57.09 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
83 Naumann, Nicole SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:58.18 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
84 Nesbitt, Ellie FR-1 Lock Haven 5:58.34 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
85 Ostermiller, Mya FR-1 Kutztown 5:58.70# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
86 Zimmer, Lindsee SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:58.74 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
87 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 5:59.75 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
88 Jacobs, Molloy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:59.78# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
89 Happ, Alexa JR-3 Millersville 6:00.40# Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
90 Grow, Rachel SR-4 Lock Haven 6:00.86 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
91 Brawner, Samantha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:01.62# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
92 Leister, Kaitlyn FR-1 Millersville 6:02.53# Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
93 Adornetto, Danielle SR-4 Bloomsburg 6:03.89# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
94 Varsek, Lauren FR-1 Clarion 6:04.27 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
95 Hinman, Brooke FR-1 Mansfield 6:04.94# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Forsyth, Natalie FR-1 Clarion 6:06.08 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
97 Keith, Gwyn FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:06.71# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
98 Mudger, Megan FR-1 Lock Haven 6:07.63 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
99 Daniels, Carly FR-1 Mansfield 6:08.52# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
100 Ayers, Madison JR-3 California (Pa.) 6:10.07 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64 PSAC   9:03.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 8:35.72 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
2 Harriman, Connor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:44.13 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 8:45.75# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
4 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 8:46.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Bickerton, Benton JR-3 Seton Hill 8:48.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8:48.70# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:50.64# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 8:53.97 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Sulon, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 8:56.03 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
10 Senatore, Dylan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8:57.45 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
11 Race, Alex JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8:57.64# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Mandel, Noah SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8:57.77 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 8:57.79# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Mostellar, Theodore JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8:58.69 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
15 Reilly, Wayne FR-1 Bloomsburg 8:58.80# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Kilpatrick, Albert SR-4 Kutztown 8:58.91# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
17 Skodi, Nathan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8:59.35 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Smith, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 8:59.69# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
19 Janyska, Daniel SR-4 Slippery Rock 9:00.03 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
20 Barney, Derek JR-3 Kutztown 9:00.80# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
21 Kaplon, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 9:01.22# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Senatore , Nate JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9:04.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
23 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9:04.23 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
24 Jackson, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 9:04.88# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
25 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 9:06.70# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
26 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 9:10.09# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
27 Cintavey, Joey FR-1 Shippensburg 9:10.74# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 McDonald, Declan SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:11.30# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
29 Keefe, Travis SR-4 Mansfield 9:11.76# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
30 Boutiller, Haden SO-2 California (Pa.) 9:14.44 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
31 Smith, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:15.36 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
32 Konyar, Kevin SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:18.65# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
33 D'Agostino, Josh SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9:21.08# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
34 Evans, Isaac SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9:22.82# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 McCormick, Christopher JR-3 Bloomsburg 9:26.24 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Uliano, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 9:27.96 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
37 Williams, Gregory SO-2 California (Pa.) 9:28.93# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
38 Gable, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 9:40.03# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
39 Manjaro, Koodsha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9:42.30# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
40 Ziegler, Justin SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:45.29# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
41 Getchell, Jakob FR-1 Mansfield 9:46.96# Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
42 Kullen, Ben FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9:50.19 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
43 Young, Matt JR-3 California (Pa.) 9:54.57# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
44 Overbeck, Greg FR-1 Seton Hill 9:55.21 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Seton Hill 9:56.13# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
46 Bell, Robert JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:56.73# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
47 Hanik, Michael FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:59.67 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Farmerie, Austin FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:22.51# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
49 Cameron, Palmer SO-2 Seton Hill 10:48.13 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07 PSAC   10:46.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 9:41.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 9:58.79 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
3 Pietrocarlo, Hope JR-3 Edinboro 10:03.04 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 VandeBunte, Alissa SO-2 West Chester 10:14.63 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
5 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 10:18.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
6 Christian, Skye SR-4 Seton Hill 10:19.47# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
7 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 10:23.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Alberti, Anna FR-1 Edinboro 10:24.47 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
9 Padgett, Caitlyn SR-4 Seton Hill 10:25.51 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Payne, Lyndsey SR-4 Mansfield 10:30.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 10:34.93 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
12 VandeBunte, Brianna SO-2 West Chester 10:35.42 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
13 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 10:35.76 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
14 Lersch, Julia JR-3 Seton Hill 10:36.07 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
15 McCabe, Isabelle FR-1 Seton Hill 10:37.97 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
16 Keeley, Nicole FR-1 Bloomsburg 10:38.30 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 10:39.65 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 McLaughlin, Tara SR-4 West Chester 10:40.27# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
19 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 10:46.94# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
20 O'Connor, Lynne SO-2 Kutztown 10:53.76 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
21 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 10:54.26# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Alexy, Emma FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:57.16 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
23 Fine, Amanda JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:57.27 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
24 Galster, Sydney FR-1 West Chester 10:57.85# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
25 Ryan, Juliet JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:02.36 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
26 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:05.76# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
27 Vledder, Jenna SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:06.01# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Gates, Allison JR-3 Clarion 11:07.61# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
29 Koons, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 11:08.28# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
30 Smyth, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 11:08.45 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
31 Alexander, Shelby FR-1 Mansfield 11:13.98# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
32 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 11:18.53 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Duguid, Katherine JR-3 Kutztown 11:25.20 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 11:25.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
35 Palm, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 11:25.42# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Cruncleton, Emily SO-2 Seton Hill 11:26.21# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Small, Ala SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:26.93 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
38 Sullivan, Abigail FR-1 Clarion 11:26.98 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 McGrath, Erin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11:27.62 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
40 Klinger, Elaina FR-1 Lock Haven 11:27.79 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
41 Hassinger, Amanda SR-4 Lock Haven 11:32.06 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
42 Schaller, Haley JR-3 Clarion 11:32.81 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Ostermiller, Mya FR-1 Kutztown 11:38.48# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
44 Bateman, Megan JR-3 California (Pa.) 11:39.22 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
45 Mattera, Gina FR-1 West Chester 11:39.97# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
46 Cawoski, Maria FR-1 Seton Hill 11:41.61# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
47 Adornetto, Danielle SR-4 Bloomsburg 11:41.98# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
48 Varner, Tricia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11:42.57 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
49 Hinman, Brooke FR-1 Mansfield 11:45.71# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
50 Brawner, Samantha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11:46.87# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
51 Shannon, Sarah JR-3 Kutztown 11:47.83# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
52 Poulton, Natalie SO-2 Millersville 11:48.00# Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
53 Marzano, Brenna SR-4 West Chester 11:48.50# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
54 Vance, Sara SO-2 California (Pa.) 11:51.61 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
55 Klein, Joelle JR-3 Clarion 11:53.32# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
56 Lavana, Amanda FR-1 Shippensburg 11:53.39# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
57 forsyth, Natalie FR-1 Clarion 11:53.73# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
58 Bland, Emily FR-1 Millersville 11:54.33# Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
59 Mathewsen, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 11:59.67# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Brath, Corinne FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11:59.69 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
61 Tedrow, Therese SO-2 Seton Hill 12:00.72 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
62 Maurer, Skylar SO-2 Millersville 12:00.77# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
63 Ensminger, Lauran FR-1 Mansfield 12:01.99# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
64 Peris, Amanda SO-2 Millersville 12:03.35# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
65 Leister, Kaitlyn FR-1 Millersville 12:09.75# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
66 Kati, Jordan SR-4 Clarion 12:18.50 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
67 Zimmer, Lindsee SR-4 Slippery Rock 12:22.54 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
68 Geyer, Brooke SO-2 Seton Hill 12:23.07# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
69 Strong, Taylor SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12:25.43 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
70 Stevenson, Emma FR-1 Slippery Rock 12:25.57 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
71 Happ, Alexa JR-3 Millersville 12:28.10# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
72 Franklin, Ava JR-3 Shippensburg 12:34.23# 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
73 Daniels, Carly FR-1 Mansfield 12:39.58# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
74 Trout, Bryn SR-4 Lock Haven 12:46.43 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
75 Vance, Jessica SO-2 California (Pa.) 12:46.88 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
76 Aldrich, Kate FR-1 Slippery Rock 12:55.90 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
77 Miller, Nicole FR-1 Millersville 12:58.02# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
78 Keith, Gwyn FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13:12.76# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
79 Gilles, Megan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13:24.14 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
80 Pasewicz, Gemma JR-3 Millersville 13:25.20# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
81 Taylor, Kelley SR-4 Millersville 13:41.99# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35 PSAC   15:54.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellis, Casey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:16.81# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
2 Harriman, Connor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 15:20.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:26.08 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Senatore, Dylan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:27.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Mandel, Noah SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:27.84 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Boutiller, Haden SO-2 California (Pa.) 15:34.30 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Smith, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:35.92 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Sulon, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 15:37.82# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
9 Mostellar, Theodore JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:43.57# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
10 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 15:45.05 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
11 Kaplon, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 15:47.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Senatore , Nate JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:48.53# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
13 Buckless, Benjamin SO-2 Slippery Rock 15:49.54 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
14 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 15:52.02 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
15 Maxwell, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:52.59 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
16 Konyar, Kevin SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:53.01 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Gable, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 15:54.87# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
18 Barney, Derek JR-3 Kutztown 16:04.73# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
19 McDonald, Declan SR-4 Bloomsburg 16:08.93# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
20 Kilpatrick, Albert SR-4 Kutztown 16:17.47# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
21 D'Agostino, Josh SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16:19.58# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
22 Cammarata, Chris SO-2 West Chester 16:25.18# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
23 Keefe, Travis SR-4 Mansfield 16:29.42 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
24 Uliano, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 16:34.04 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
25 Soltesz, David SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:39.75 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 16:40.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
27 Evans, Isaac SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:52.30 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
28 Hall, Oliver FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:02.43 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
29 Overbeck, Greg FR-1 Seton Hill 17:11.59 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
30 Ziegler, Justin SO-2 Bloomsburg 17:12.76# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
31 Manjaro, Koodsha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17:17.04# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
32 Rush, Cade SO-2 Shippensburg 17:29.41# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Williams, Gregory SO-2 California (Pa.) 17:32.75 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
34 Hanik, Michael FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:33.69# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Cameron, Palmer SO-2 Seton Hill 17:59.85 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17 PSAC   19:13.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pietrocarlo, Hope JR-3 Edinboro 17:08.97 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 17:30.45 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
3 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 17:45.83 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 18:00.52 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Padgett, Caitlyn SR-4 Seton Hill 18:07.97 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
6 Payne, Lyndsey SR-4 Mansfield 18:14.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 VandeBunte, Alissa SO-2 West Chester 18:19.64 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 McLaughlin, Tara SR-4 West Chester 18:25.60 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
9 Alberti, Anna FR-1 Edinboro 18:28.44 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Lersch, Julia JR-3 Seton Hill 18:39.02# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
11 Ryan, Juliet JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:49.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 McCabe, Isabelle FR-1 Seton Hill 18:55.37 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Fine, Amanda JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:55.85# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Schaller, Haley JR-3 Clarion 18:56.29 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Herr, Brianna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:58.44# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 19:06.15# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 19:07.43# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
18 Smyth, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 19:07.89# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
19 Palm, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 19:12.70# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
20 Small, Ala SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:13.27# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Galster, Sydney FR-1 West Chester 19:14.20# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 19:14.22# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
23 Gates, Allison JR-3 Clarion 19:14.78 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
24 Poulton, Natalie SO-2 Millersville 19:15.93# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
25 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 19:17.95# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
26 Koons, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 19:18.24 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Klinger, Elaina FR-1 Lock Haven 19:18.36# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
28 Sullivan, Abigail FR-1 Clarion 19:28.43 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
29 Bland, Emily FR-1 Millersville 19:40.46# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
30 Mattera, Gina FR-1 West Chester 19:40.58# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Duguid, Katherine JR-3 Kutztown 19:47.60# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
32 Lasko, Carlee SO-2 West Chester 19:48.58# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
33 Vledder, Jenna SR-4 East Stroudsburg 19:48.88# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
34 Mathewsen, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 19:53.92# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Sommers, Olivia SO-2 Shippensburg 19:55.66# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Stevens, Julianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:59.17 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Stickley, Caroline SR-4 Lock Haven 19:59.48# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
38 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 19:59.62# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
39 Shannon, Sarah JR-3 Kutztown 20:03.00# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
40 Ostermiller, Mya FR-1 Kutztown 20:03.53# East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
41 Varner, Tricia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 20:08.02 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
42 Seibert, Carly SO-2 Slippery Rock 20:08.04 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
43 Nesbitt, Ellie FR-1 Lock Haven 20:09.61# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
44 Rudderrow, Elizabeth SO-2 Millersville 20:10.10# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
45 Nunley, Annie SO-2 Slippery Rock 20:15.79 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
46 Marzano, Brenna SR-4 West Chester 20:16.80# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Ensminger, Lauran FR-1 Mansfield 20:18.08# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
48 McGrath, Erin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 20:21.27 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
49 Klein, Joelle JR-3 Clarion 20:25.26 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
50 Profitt, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 20:26.69 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
51 Tedrow, Therese SO-2 Seton Hill 20:28.62 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
52 Kordaz, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 20:35.41# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
53 Ranck, Victoria JR-3 Millersville 20:37.82# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
54 Lavana, Amanda FR-1 Shippensburg 20:38.29# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
55 Aldrich, Kate FR-1 Slippery Rock 20:41.41 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
56 Flood, Bailey JR-3 Slippery Rock 20:45.58 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Kati, Jordan SR-4 Clarion 21:04.01 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
58 Peris, Amanda SO-2 Millersville 21:09.99# Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
59 Cruncleton, Emily SO-2 Seton Hill 21:16.34 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
60 Franklin, Ava JR-3 Shippensburg 21:20.36# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
61 Strong, Taylor SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 21:37.22# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Zimmer, Lindsee SR-4 Slippery Rock 21:40.22 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
63 Geyer, Brooke SO-2 Seton Hill 22:09.21# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Gilles, Megan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 22:12.07# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Pasewicz, Gemma JR-3 Millersville 22:51.08# Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
66 Kurpakus, Chloe SO-2 Slippery Rock 23:03.59 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21 PSAC   9.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 7.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Arp, Aaron SO-2 Shippensburg 7.99 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
3 Anderson, Hank SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.19 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
4 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 8.20 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Bailey, Jalen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.25 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 8.26 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
7 Wise, Zach JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.30 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
8 Oldt, Conner SR-4 Shippensburg 8.36 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Valle, Martin JR-3 Kutztown 8.37(55) 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
10 Bannon, Jared FR-1 Seton Hill 8.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Brown, Tyrece FR-1 Kutztown 8.52 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Franklin, John SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.63 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
14 Fisher, Caden SO-2 Mansfield 8.65 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
15 Singleton, Addison FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.68 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Gore, Julian SR-4 California (Pa.) 8.75 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 8.78 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Colcombe, Dylan SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.82 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
18 Oliver, Tommy JR-3 Kutztown 8.82 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
21 Edgar, Kyle SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.87 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
22 Colosimo, Alex SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.88 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
23 McKnight, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.93 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Estadt, Garth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.03 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Williams, Donnell SO-2 West Chester 9.11 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
27 Paronish, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.14 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
28 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.20(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
29 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 9.36 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Costabel, Kevin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.38 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
31 Karlheim, Ryan JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.57 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.67 Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
33 Clarke, Darien FR-1 Kutztown 9.69 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Baumgardner, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 9.84 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
35 Royer, Mason JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.05 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Barstar, Blair JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.11(55) Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
37 Brown, Khalil FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.41 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80 PSAC   9.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 8.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Holloman, De'Asia FR-1 Millersville 8.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Solt, Kira SO-2 Kutztown 8.92(55) 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
4 McIntosh, Ashley JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Mackey, Jaleesa FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.06 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Higgins, Jordan SR-4 Shippensburg 9.07 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Bunyard, Kailee FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.27 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 9.28 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 9.38 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
11 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.41 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Benton, Kendra FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.44 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Aulenbach, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 9.44 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.44 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 9.51 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Black, Lieke FR-1 Shippensburg 9.55 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
17 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 9.56 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 9.60 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.61 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
20 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 9.64 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Deschamps, Hazel FR-1 Kutztown 9.69(55) 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
22 Keener, Graycen SO-2 West Chester 9.70 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Taylor, Alyson FR-1 Seton Hill 9.72 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
24 Fox, Emma SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Broadus, Asia SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Whittaker, Ayanna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 9.83 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.86 Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
29 Yon, Jolene SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.93 Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
30 Uncapher, Jenna FR-1 Clarion 9.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Sharrow, Kaylen FR-1 Clarion 9.97 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
32 Nixon, Thressia SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.07 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
33 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.11(55) East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
33 Lake, Abigail SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.11 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
35 Miller, Skylar FR-1 Kutztown 10.13 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 D'Andrea, Carrie Jo SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.14 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
37 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.15 Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
38 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 10.16 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
39 Bonds, Jannae SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.18 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
40 Wilbert, Tabby FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.19 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
41 Williard, Maddie FR-1 Shippensburg 10.22 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
42 Dorrler, Allison FR-1 Kutztown 10.23(55) 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
43 Gamble, Adara FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.26 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
44 McIntosh, Jordan SR-4 Shippensburg 10.27 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
45 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 10.31 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Bubeck, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.38 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
46 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.38 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.41 Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
49 Olson, Hali SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Cummings, Marissa FR-1 Millersville 10.54 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
51 Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.69 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
52 Werley, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.70 Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
53 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 11.01 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
55 Greggs, Cecily SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.45 Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
56 Braithwaite, Kia JR-3 Clarion 11.53 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
57 Lathrop, Haley JR-3 Millersville 11.69 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
58 Ketterman, Stefanie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.68 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.16m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m PSAC   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Randall, Darnell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2.05m 6' 8.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
2 Jones, Christian SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2.04m 6' 8.25" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
3 Winslow, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 2.02m 6' 7.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
4 Cheatham, Harley FR-1 Kutztown 1.99m 6' 6.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
5 Mato-Segura, Juan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.98m 6' 6" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
5 Oliver, Tommy JR-3 Kutztown 1.98m 6' 6" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Thomas, Jayden FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.98m 6' 6" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Awurumibe, David JR-3 Kutztown 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
9 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 1.95m 6' 4.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
9 Rhyne, Kenny FR-1 Shippensburg 1.95m 6' 4.75" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Colligan, Chris FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.94m 6' 4.25" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
11 Basenga, Elie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.94m 6' 4.25" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
13 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.93m 6' 4" Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
14 Estadt, Garth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.89m 6' 2.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
15 Berdar, Michael FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Bamungwa, Obed FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
15 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.85m 6' 0.75" Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 1.83m 6' 0" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Anderson, Hank SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.83m 6' 0" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
20 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
20 Colcombe, Dylan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.80m 5' 10.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
20 Ibrahim, Elijah FR-1 Kutztown 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
23 Grays, Dayne FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
23 Clarke, Darien FR-1 Kutztown 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
23 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.75m 5' 8.75" East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
26 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.71m 5' 7.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
26 Costabel, Kevin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.71m 5' 7.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
29 Karlheim, Ryan JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.70m 5' 7" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Baumgardner, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
31 Williams, Donnell SO-2 West Chester 1.56m 5' 1.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.75m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m PSAC   1.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 1.70m 5' 7" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
2 Greggs, Cecily SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.68m 5' 6" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Dairo, Taye SO-2 Kutztown 1.68m 5' 6" 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
4 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 1.65m 5' 5" Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
4 Kelly, Beyonc'e FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
6 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
6 Hemingway, Rebecca JR-3 Kutztown 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.62m 5' 3.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Gillen, Kayla FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
10 Williams, Tatiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.60m 5' 3" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
11 Yon, Jolene SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.57m 5' 1.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Meckler, Erin SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
12 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 1.56m 5' 1.25" Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
12 Uncapher, Jenna FR-1 Clarion 1.56m 5' 1.25" Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
12 Fox, Madison FR-1 Mansfield 1.56m 5' 1.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
12 Streeter, Quintasia FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
12 Broadus, Asia SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.56m 5' 1.25" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
18 Sheaffer, Sydney SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.55m 5' 1" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
18 Miller, Skylar FR-1 Kutztown 1.55m 5' 1" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
18 Bonds, Jannae SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
21 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 1.54m 5' 0.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 1.54m 5' 0.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Levesque, Michaela FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
23 Whittaker, Ayanna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.53m 5' 0.25" Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
25 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 1.51m 4' 11.5" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Ketterman, Stefanie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
25 Horrell, Rachel SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
28 Nixon, Thressia SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.50m 4' 11" 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Rottloff, Erin SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.50m 4' 11" East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
30 Aulenbach, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 1.48m 4' 10.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Olson, Hali SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.45m 4' 9" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Werley, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.45m 4' 9" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 1.44m 4' 8.75" Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
34 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
35 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.41m 4' 7.5" Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019
37 Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.40m 4' 7" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Strode, Rachel FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.40m 4' 7" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Solt, Kira SO-2 Kutztown 1.39m 4' 6.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 1.38m 4' 6.25" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
40 Johns, Taylor SO-2 Lock Haven 1.38m 4' 6.25" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
42 Wasilewski, Emilee SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.37m 4' 6" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
43 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 1.33m 4' 4.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
44 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.20m 3' 11.25" Mike Kowel Multi Dec 7, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.22m NCAA DII Prov   4.77m PSAC   3.90m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Feliciano, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
2 Fox, Grant FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
3 Amari, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.70m 15' 5" East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
4 Duffey, David JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.57m 15' 0" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Hyatt, Dan FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.57m 15' 0" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Colcombe, Dylan SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.45m 14' 7.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
7 Holland, Khalid FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.42m 14' 6" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
8 Austen, Zach JR-3 Kutztown 4.40m 14' 5.25" East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
8 Ruggiero, Ryan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.40m 14' 5.25" East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet Feb 7, 2020
10 Puz, Andrew SO-2 West Chester 4.35m 14' 3.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Adamson, Jeremy SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
12 Johnston, David SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
13 Plumb, Robert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.15m 13' 7.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Bosche, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 4.12m 13' 6.25" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
15 Fisher, Brock JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.10m 13' 5.25" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
16 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.05m 13' 3.5" Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
16 LoMonaco, James FR-1 West Chester 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Sheeshley, Braedon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
16 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
20 Oliver, Tommy JR-3 Kutztown 4.00m 13' 1.5" Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
21 Estadt, Garth SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.95m 12' 11.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 3.66m 12' 0" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
23 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.65m 11' 11.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
24 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 3.45m 11' 3.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
24 Shetler, Easton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.45m 11' 3.75" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Karlheim, Ryan JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.35m 10' 11.75" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
27 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Colosimo, Frank FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.35m 10' 11.75" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
30 Costabel, Kevin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.15m 10' 4" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
31 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.05m 10' 0" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
32 Williams, Donnell SO-2 West Chester 2.95m 9' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
33 Clarke, Darien FR-1 Kutztown 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Baumgardner, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 2.45m 8' 0.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.01m NCAA DII Prov   3.59m PSAC   3.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1