GNAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loggins, Dominique FR-1 Western Oregon 6.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.00 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
2 Suzuki, Kaito SO-2 Simon Fraser 7.00 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
4 Brown, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 7.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 7.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 7.03 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.04@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
8 Hylton, Oshane SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.06 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
9 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Western Washington 7.08 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
10 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.09 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
10 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 7.09 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 7.10 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
13 Armstrong, Landon FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.11 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
14 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.12 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
15 Patelis, Kyle SO-2 MSU-Billings 7.13@ Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
16 Armstrong, Logan SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.15 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
16 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Walker, Barrington FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.17 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
18 Rued, Tyler FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.17@ Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
18 Horwath, Harry FR-1 Central Washington 7.17 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
21 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 7.18 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
22 Eyer, Rahkei JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.21 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 Kahut, Isaiah SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.25 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
25 Russell, Michael SO-2 Saint Martin's 7.26 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
26 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 7.27 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
26 Tran, David JR-3 Western Washington 7.27 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
28 Ford, Jarren FR-1 Western Oregon 7.28 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.30 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
30 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.31 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
30 Wade, Marquees FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.31 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
30 Chhim, Sonny JR-3 Western Washington 7.31 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
33 Gloden, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.32 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
33 Mohammed, Naatoli FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 7.32 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
33 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.32 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
36 Harper, Lucas SO-2 MSU-Billings 7.33@ Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
37 Duncan, Kyle FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.34 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
37 Walker, JJ SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.34 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
39 Tidwell, Dakota JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 7.35 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
40 Broxton Jr., Willie JR-3 Western Washington 7.36 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
41 Wolff, Brandon FR-1 Western Oregon 7.40 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
42 Sorah, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 7.42 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
42 Nafziger, Eli FR-1 Western Oregon 7.42 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
44 Schulz, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.46 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
44 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.46 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
46 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.48 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
47 Christensen, David SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.51 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 7.52 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
49 Conklin, Justin FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 7.53 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
50 Anguay, Zach SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.57 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
51 Otto, Jeremiah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.58 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
52 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 7.60(55) Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
53 Carrizales, Emmy SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 7.63 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
54 Nguyen, Tommy FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 7.70 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
55 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 7.72 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
56 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 7.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
57 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
58 Phelps, Garret FR-1 Western Oregon 7.80 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
58 Thompson, Jake FR-1 Western Oregon 7.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
60 Sedlacek, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.81 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
61 Smith, Brock FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.97@ CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
62 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.95 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.52 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 7.57(55) Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
3 Allen, Macie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.61 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
4 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.82 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
6 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 7.82 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Weems , Erykah SR-4 Central Washington 7.87 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
10 Bradley, Hannah SR-4 Western Washington 7.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.91 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
12 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 7.95 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
13 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 7.99 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
14 Stephens, Chase SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.00 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Robydek, Morgan JR-3 Central Washington 8.01 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
16 Maw , Hayley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 8.04 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
18 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.08 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
19 Voloshin, Diana SR-4 Simon Fraser 8.09 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Hansen, Makenna FR-1 Central Washington 8.10 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
21 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.11 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
22 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 8.15 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
23 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 8.17 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
24 VanZant, Ronni SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 8.19 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
25 Ochoa, Yareli SO-2 Central Washington 8.20 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
26 McLean, Kelsey JR-3 Western Washington 8.23 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
26 Sutton, Jenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.23 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
28 Jackson, Logan SO-2 Western Oregon 8.24 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
29 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 8.25 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
30 Johnson, Tori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.27 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
31 Vidad , Joei FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.32 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
32 Marshall, Faith FR-1 Central Washington 8.36 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
33 Meadows , Shaddia SR-4 Central Washington 8.40 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
34 Taylor , Brittany FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.42 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
35 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.43 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
36 Hutton-King, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.45 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.47 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
37 Wright, Kaylee FR-1 Western Oregon 8.47 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
39 Thomas, Alexia SO-2 Central Washington 8.50 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
40 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 8.52@ CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
41 Mason, Kaitlin SO-2 MSU-Billings 8.53@ Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
42 Thompson, Madison SO-2 MSU-Billings 8.55@ 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
43 Berry, Lauren SO-2 Western Oregon 8.59 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
44 McLauchlin, Lyndee FR-1 Western Oregon 8.60 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
45 Call, Lauren FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.64 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
46 Miran, Ally SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.77 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
47 Tandecki, Taylor JR-3 Saint Martin's 8.79 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
48 Chevalier, Anne Lory SR-4 MSU-Billings 8.81@ 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
49 Flippo, Palmer FR-1 Central Washington 8.90 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
50 Hamilton, Rachelle SO-2 Central Washington 9.00 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.47 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Brown, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 21.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 22.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.13 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Russell, Michael SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.21 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Smith, Myles JR-3 Western Washington 22.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Horwath, Harry FR-1 Central Washington 22.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 22.46 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
9 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 22.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Walker, Barrington FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 22.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Eyer, Rahkei JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.63@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
12 Armstrong, Logan SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.63 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
14 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.64 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Jackman, Joshua JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Hylton, Oshane SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.68 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
17 Suzuki, Kaito SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Williams, Marcus FR-1 Central Washington 22.82 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
19 Adhemar, Joshua SR-4 Simon Fraser 22.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Rued, Tyler FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.91 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Brown, Mosey FR-1 Western Washington 22.92 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
22 Tidwell, Dakota JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.94 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
23 Patelis, Kyle SO-2 MSU-Billings 22.96@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
23 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 22.96 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
25 Gloden, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 23.09 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Duncan, Kyle FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.15 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
27 Mohammed, Naatoli FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 23.17 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
28 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.18 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
29 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 23.20 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
30 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.28 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
31 Ford, Jarren FR-1 Western Oregon 23.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
32 Christensen, David SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 23.49 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 23.57 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
34 Otto, Jeremiah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.92 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
35 Harper, Lucas SO-2 MSU-Billings 23.96@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
36 Kahut, Isaiah SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 24.06 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 24.08 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
38 Anguay, Zach SR-4 Saint Martin's 24.21 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
39 Evanoff, Everett FR-1 MSU-Billings 24.28@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
40 Vallatini, Gunner FR-1 Central Washington 24.31 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
41 Fairbanks, Jeff SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 24.32 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
42 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 24.33 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
43 Smith, Brock FR-1 MSU-Billings 24.46@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
44 Witters, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 24.51 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
45 Sedlacek, Garrett FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 25.02 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
46 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 25.41 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
47 Nguyen, Tommy FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 25.79 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weems , Erykah SR-4 Central Washington 24.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 24.78 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.96 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 24.96 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
6 Allen, Macie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 24.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 25.17 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
8 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 25.22 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 25.52 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.64 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
12 Bradley, Hannah SR-4 Western Washington 25.66 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
13 Vidad , Joei FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
14 Maguin, Amelia SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 25.89 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 25.92 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
16 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.94 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
17 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 25.98 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 26.05 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
19 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 26.26 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
19 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 26.26 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
21 Hansen, Makenna FR-1 Central Washington 26.39 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
21 Popchock, Ana JR-3 Western Oregon 26.39 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Ochoa, Yareli SO-2 Central Washington 26.49 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 Juarez, Noelia SO-2 Central Washington 26.54 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
25 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.66 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
26 Maw , Hayley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
27 Taylor , Brittany FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.84 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 VanZant, Ronni SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 26.91 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
29 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 27.00@# 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
30 Jackson, Logan SO-2 Western Oregon 27.01 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
31 Sutton, Jenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.04 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
32 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 27.09 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
33 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 27.10 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
34 Robydek, Morgan JR-3 Central Washington 27.11 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
35 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 27.17 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
36 Foos, Isabella JR-3 Western Washington 27.31 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
37 Soladey, Sarra JR-3 Western Oregon 27.44 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
38 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 27.45 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
39 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.87 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
40 Call, Lauren FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.92 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
41 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 28.12 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
42 Kirby, Kate SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 28.22 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
43 Miran, Ally SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 28.28 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
44 Wright, Kaylee FR-1 Western Oregon 28.32 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
45 Mason, Kaitlin SO-2 MSU-Billings 28.68@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
46 Marshall, Faith FR-1 Central Washington 28.76 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
47 Hamilton, Rachelle SO-2 Central Washington 28.95 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
48 Flippo, Palmer FR-1 Central Washington 29.13 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
49 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 29.57 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
50 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 Western Oregon 29.62 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
51 Thomas, Alexia SO-2 Central Washington 29.64 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
52 Bayly, Rachel SR-4 Western Oregon 29.74 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
53 Thompson, Madison SO-2 MSU-Billings 29.89@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
54 Cintron, Gabriel FR-1 Saint Martin's 30.51 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.52 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 48.74 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
3 Smith, Myles JR-3 Western Washington 48.83 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 48.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 49.04 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Arce-Torres, Gabe SO-2 Western Oregon 49.48 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 49.72 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Oglesby, Jon JR-3 Western Washington 49.83 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Russell, Michael SO-2 Saint Martin's 50.39 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
10 Brown, Mosey FR-1 Western Washington 50.50 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
11 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 50.55 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
12 Chhim, Sonny JR-3 Western Washington 50.73 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
13 Mohammed, Naatoli FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 50.79 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
14 Adhemar, Joshua SR-4 Simon Fraser 50.98 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Walker, Barrington FR-1 Saint Martin's 51.25 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
16 Eyer, Rahkei JR-3 MSU-Billings 51.61@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
17 Otto, Jeremiah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 51.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Christensen, David SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 51.75 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
19 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 51.76 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
20 Williams, Marcus FR-1 Central Washington 51.86 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
21 Rued, Tyler FR-1 MSU-Billings 51.95 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
22 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 52.08 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 52.09 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 52.25 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
25 Georgia, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 52.32 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
26 Jackman, Joshua JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 52.40 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
27 Bushnell, Daryl SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 52.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 Vallatini, Gunner FR-1 Central Washington 52.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Cranston , Neal JR-3 Western Oregon 52.75 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
30 Witters, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 53.28 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
31 Robinson , Jeremiah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 53.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
32 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 53.43 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
33 Engebretsen, Kale FR-1 Western Washington 53.48 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
34 Evanoff, Everett FR-1 MSU-Billings 54.09@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
35 Smith, Brock FR-1 MSU-Billings 54.53@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
36 Duncan, Kyle FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 55.04 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
37 Redgrave, Nick FR-1 MSU-Billings 55.17@# 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
38 Albert, Donovan FR-1 Saint Martin's 55.62 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 56.19 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
2 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Weems , Erykah SR-4 Central Washington 56.44 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
4 Ries, Marie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.01 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
5 Maguin, Amelia SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 57.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 57.42 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Juarez, Noelia SO-2 Central Washington 57.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 57.77 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 57.77 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
10 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 58.29 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
11 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 59.51 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 59.72 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
13 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 59.98 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
14 Vidad , Joei FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 59.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Altamirano, Bethanie SO-2 Western Oregon 1:00.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.88 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
17 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:01.16 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
18 Taylor , Brittany FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Yonkman, Michaela SO-2 Western Oregon 1:01.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Sutton, Jenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:01.74 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Soladey, Sarra JR-3 Western Oregon 1:01.79 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
22 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.19 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
23 Popchock, Ana JR-3 Western Oregon 1:03.15 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
24 Fassiotto, Madison FR-1 Western Washington 1:04.21 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
25 Jimenez, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 1:04.92 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
26 Call, Lauren FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:04.93 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
27 Hamilton, Rachelle SO-2 Central Washington 1:05.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 Maw , Hayley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.85 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
29 Bayly, Rachel SR-4 Western Oregon 1:06.18 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
30 House, Molly JR-3 Western Washington 1:07.76 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
31 Cintron, Gabriel FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:09.77 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holdsworth, Derek SR-4 Western Oregon 1:47.74 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Orozco, Eduardo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.29 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.42 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
4 Cranston , Neal JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.99 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
5 Weber, Drew FR-1 Western Washington 1:55.15 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
6 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 1:55.91 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
7 Reed, Trey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.17 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
8 Cossette, Liam SR-4 Western Washington 1:56.20 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
9 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.37 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
10 Buckingham, Paul JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:56.43 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Kanelis, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 1:56.61 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
12 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.95 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
13 Klus, Emmett FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.17 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
14 Jackson, Matthew SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.51 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
15 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:58.51 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
16 De LaMelena, Miguel JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:58.72 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:59.02 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
18 Georgia, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:59.72 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:00.00 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
20 Knott, Curt JR-3 Western Oregon 2:00.47 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
21 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 2:00.80 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
22 Karlinsey, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 2:00.95 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
23 Paulsen, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:01.02 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
24 Kosgei, Norman FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.08 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
25 Mefford, Bryce FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.22 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
26 Howard, Teylor FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.30 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
27 Solvberg, Spencer FR-1 Central Washington 2:01.41 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
28 Hansen, Ben JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:02.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Borger, Aaron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:02.37 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
30 Adjibly, Reed FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:02.57 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
31 Vallatini, Gunner FR-1 Central Washington 2:03.06 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
32 Eckenfels, Chase FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.19 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
33 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:03.30 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
34 Austin, Carson FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.65 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
35 Redgrave, Nick FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:04.11@# 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
36 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:04.22 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
37 Fairbanks, Jeff SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:04.43 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
38 Swigart, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:04.44 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
39 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:05.01 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
40 Hentges, J.R. FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:06.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
41 Kangogo, Titus SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:07.19 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
42 Bogart, Parker SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:07.43 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
43 Allan, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 2:08.51 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
44 Moore, Brendan SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.21 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
45 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 2:12.50 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
46 Stowers, Braden FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:14.08 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
47 Sorah, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 2:15.00 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
48 Roberts, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:15.66 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
49 Steinfeldt, Will FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:16.20@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.74 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Cvancara, Ruth JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Shields-Brown, Mairin JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.17 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
4 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:16.12 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
5 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 2:16.45 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
6 Konrad, Shawnee JR-3 Western Washington 2:16.60 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Greene, Jillian FR-1 Western Oregon 2:17.03 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
8 Taylor, Annika SO-2 Western Washington 2:17.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:18.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Lindsay, Nicole SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:18.58 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
11 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:18.97 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Klassen, Adrianna JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:19.18 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
13 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:19.35 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
13 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:19.35 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
15 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 2:21.81 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Noort, Claire JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:22.45 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Smigelski, Natasha FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:23.36 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
18 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:23.40 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Shreffler, Waverly JR-3 Western Washington 2:23.66 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
20 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:24.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Burke, Grayson SR-4 Western Oregon 2:24.42 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
22 Bloomquist, Kayla SO-2 Central Washington 2:25.23 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
23 Gohr, Caitlin SO-2 Central Washington 2:25.32 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
24 Juarez, Noelia SO-2 Central Washington 2:25.45 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
25 Oien, Krystal SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:26.17 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
26 Jimenez, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 2:26.46 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
27 Fjelstul, Bailey SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:26.77 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 Durbin, Sierra SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:27.55 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
29 Zimmerdahl, Kendra SR-4 Western Oregon 2:30.68 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
30 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 Western Oregon 2:31.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
31 Kirby, Kate SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:31.64 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
32 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:31.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
33 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:33.94 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
34 Forward, Bethany FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:33.95 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
35 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 2:35.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
36 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:35.55 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
37 VanZant, Ronni SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 2:37.85 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
38 Aiken, Nikki SR-4 MSU-Billings 2:38.93@# 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
39 Livingston, Miranda SR-4 MSU-Billings 2:39.18@# 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
40 Johnson, Tori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:40.25 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
41 Dawkins, Aliyah SO-2 Western Washington 2:40.49 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
42 Bailly, Kaitlyn SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:42.31 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
43 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:42.36@# 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
44 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:43.75 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
45 Hiner, Rachel SR-4 MSU-Billings 2:45.10@# 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
46 Woods, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:47.66 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
47 Pott, Tiffany SR-4 Saint Martin's 2:48.79 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
48 Meadows , Shaddia SR-4 Central Washington 2:49.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
49 Bullis, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 2:50.80 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
50 Stephens, Chase SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:53.88 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
51 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:57.10 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
52 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 3:06.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 4:04.36 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
2 Kemboi, Felix JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:10.89 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Dannatt, Charlie SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:13.42 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Doherty, Rowan SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:13.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 4:14.79 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
6 Gallagher, Thomas JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:15.06 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
7 Weber, Drew FR-1 Western Washington 4:15.15 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
8 Kirui, Wesley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:16.02 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
9 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:16.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
10 Mekonnen, Ephrem FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:16.66 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
11 Otero, Colby SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:17.48 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
12 Cossette, Liam SR-4 Western Washington 4:18.62 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
13 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 4:18.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
14 Orozco, Eduardo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:20.62 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
15 McMichael, Porter JR-3 Western Washington 4:20.95 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
16 Klus, Emmett FR-1 Western Oregon 4:22.00 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
17 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:24.67@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
18 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 4:25.06 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
19 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:25.19 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
20 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:25.31 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
21 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 4:25.68 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
22 Sanchez, Jorge SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:26.04 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
23 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:26.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 Scheetz, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4:27.29 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
25 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 4:27.60 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
26 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:28.11@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
27 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:28.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 Harris, Teagan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:28.83 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
29 Kanelis, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 4:29.71 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
30 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 4:30.91 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
31 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:31.96 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
32 Hoggarth, Colton SR-4 Western Washington 4:32.04 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
33 Hough, Garrett FR-1 Central Washington 4:32.08 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
34 Oslin, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:32.56 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
35 Rice, Marcus SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:33.28 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
36 Murry, Noah SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:33.73 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
37 Coffin, Felix FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:34.10 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
38 Martin, Gabe FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:37.00 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
39 Buckingham, Paul JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:37.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
40 Owen, Jon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:37.96 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
41 Morrison, Kyle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:38.22 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
42 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:38.50 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
43 Solvberg, Spencer FR-1 Central Washington 4:39.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
44 De LaMelena, Miguel JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:40.16 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
45 Bergler, Brett FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:40.18 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
46 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:41.17@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
47 Paulsen, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:41.52 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
48 Wani, Rudu FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:42.74 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
49 Hentges, J.R. FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:43.04 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
50 Moore, Brendan SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:45.84 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
51 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:51.08 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
52 Rotar, Max SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 4:51.94 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
53 Georgia, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:52.44 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
54 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:58.29 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
55 Roberts, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:02.72 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:40.40 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:54.29 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:58.90 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
4 Lilly, Kate SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:02.66 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
5 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:03.17 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
6 Barr, Jane JR-3 Western Washington 5:08.11 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
7 McNerney, Sedona SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:09.46 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
8 Lehman, Rebecca SO-2 Western Washington 5:09.95 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Greene, Jillian FR-1 Western Oregon 5:10.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:10.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
11 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:11.47 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
12 Koger, Aundrea SR-4 Western Washington 5:11.87 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
13 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:12.70 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
14 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:12.71 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
15 Noort, Claire JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:15.03 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
16 Jimenez, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 5:15.57 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
17 Johnson, Kalen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:16.40 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Hobson, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:17.16 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
19 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:19.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:21.94 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Hamilton, Annalisa JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:24.59 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
22 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 5:24.80 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
23 Aiken, Nikki SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:28.39@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
24 Michael, Libby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:30.15 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
25 Abbett, Cheyenne FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5:31.20 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
26 Gohr, Caitlin SO-2 Central Washington 5:33.33 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
27 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:33.43 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
28 Earnest, Sage SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:34.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Bloomquist, Kayla SO-2 Central Washington 5:36.91 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
30 Lester, Kay FR-1 Central Washington 5:40.59 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
31 Strate, Katelynn FR-1 Central Washington 5:41.77 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
32 Neff, Alexa FR-1 Central Washington 5:42.74 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
33 Forward, Bethany FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:45.78 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
34 Clem, Delaney SR-4 Central Washington 5:46.60 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
35 Fjelstul, Bailey SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:50.01 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 Hartley, Naomi FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:52.65 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
37 Bodi, Peyton FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:52.99 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
38 Way, Sage FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:54.41 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
39 Otter, Kendyl FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:55.42 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
40 Woods, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:58.04 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
41 Heesacker, Jenna FR-1 Central Washington 6:05.27 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
42 Mastin, Zoie FR-1 Central Washington 6:06.40 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
43 Himelbloom, Arielle SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6:08.14 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
44 Massey, Meredith FR-1 Central Washington 6:12.37 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
45 Gwin, Kourtney SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6:16.29 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 8:16.73 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
2 Kemboi, Felix JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:20.09 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
3 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:24.19 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
4 Sanchez, Jorge SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:25.49 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
5 Kirui, Wesley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:27.19 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
6 Doherty, Rowan SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:31.87 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Sobczak, Chris JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:35.21 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
8 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 8:36.95 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
9 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:37.43 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
10 Roberts, Graeme SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:39.71 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
11 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 8:40.02 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
12 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 8:40.19 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
13 Hamel, Eric JR-3 Western Washington 8:40.44 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
14 Peraza, Deyago FR-1 Western Washington 8:41.75 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
15 Mosman, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 8:41.83 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
16 Otero, Colby SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8:42.77 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Miller, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:45.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Gallagher, Thomas JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:48.50 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 8:49.91 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
20 Greene, Bret SR-4 Western Washington 8:53.98 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
21 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 8:54.81 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
22 Farrell, Jack FR-1 Saint Martin's 8:55.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Scheetz, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 8:55.54 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 8:56.11 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
25 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8:57.29 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
26 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 8:58.01 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
27 Mekonnen, Ephrem FR-1 Simon Fraser 8:59.22 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 Javurek, Jalen FR-1 Western Washington 8:59.26 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
29 Oslin, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 9:01.94 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
30 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 9:05.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
31 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:05.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
31 Lehr, John SO-2 Western Washington 9:05.70 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
33 Koech, Nickson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9:06.61 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
34 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 9:06.75@# 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
35 Martin, Gabe FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9:06.87 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
36 Owen, Jon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:09.47 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
37 Murry, Noah SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9:12.78 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
38 Hough, Garrett FR-1 Central Washington 9:14.78 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
39 Rice, Marcus SO-2 Saint Martin's 9:15.78 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
40 Morrison, Kyle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:19.09 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
41 Venema, Ronald JR-3 MSU-Billings 9:21.55@# 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
42 Theophilus, Abbas FR-1 Western Washington 9:36.05 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
43 Rotar, Max SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:41.81 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
44 Solvberg, Spencer FR-1 Central Washington 9:42.44 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
45 Coffin, Felix FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:59.31 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:38.98 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
2 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:41.98 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Lilly, Kate SR-4 Seattle Pacific 9:47.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9:48.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Knapp, Grace SR-4 Western Oregon 9:55.04 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
6 Willett, Olivia JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:01.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Lehman, Rebecca SO-2 Western Washington 10:11.06 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
8 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:11.94 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah SO-2 Western Washington 10:12.05 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
10 Galvez, Sophia SR-4 Western Washington 10:13.74 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
11 Walter, Katherine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:14.60 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
12 McNerney, Sedona SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10:14.65 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
13 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:25.19 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
14 Charlton, Calli SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:29.07 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
15 Dreicer, Talia JR-3 Western Washington 10:29.78 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
16 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10:33.21 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
17 Cantu, Kaylin SO-2 Western Oregon 10:36.35 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
18 Wedin, Brook SO-2 Western Washington 10:36.98 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
19 Aiken, Nikki SR-4 MSU-Billings 10:38.84 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:41.05 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
21 Hobson, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 10:44.69 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
22 Jepchumba, Zennah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10:49.49 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 10:49.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 Johnson, Kalen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10:54.92 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
25 Morris, Amy SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:58.02 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
26 Abbett, Cheyenne FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 11:03.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
27 Clem, Delaney SR-4 Central Washington 11:05.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 Gohr, Caitlin SO-2 Central Washington 11:11.88 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
29 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 11:19.08 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
30 Strate, Katelynn FR-1 Central Washington 11:30.29 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
31 Himelbloom, Arielle SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11:35.28 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
32 Ihlen, Kristina FR-1 Central Washington 11:36.00 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
33 Glasscock, Faerynn JR-3 Western Oregon 11:36.72 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
34 Lester, Kay FR-1 Central Washington 11:38.38 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
35 Mastin, Zoie FR-1 Central Washington 11:49.21 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
36 Aceves Espinoza, Maria JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11:58.45 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
37 Hartley, Naomi FR-1 Saint Martin's 12:04.12 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
38 Kimminau, Kiersten SO-2 Central Washington 12:24.30 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
39 Otter, Kendyl FR-1 Saint Martin's 12:25.26 Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
40 Hyatt, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 13:01.03 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
41 Hettick, Erika SR-4 Central Washington 13:24.56 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
42 Scarborough, Grace FR-1 Central Washington 14:54.95 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirui, Wesley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:30.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Otero, Colby SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14:35.10 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 14:36.45 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
4 Peraza, Deyago FR-1 Western Washington 14:44.04 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
5 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:53.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Sanchez, Jorge SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:55.91 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Sobczak, Chris JR-3 Simon Fraser 14:57.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Miller, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 15:06.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 15:11.54 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
10 Koech, Nickson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:16.50 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Hamel, Eric JR-3 Western Washington 15:23.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 15:25.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
13 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:45.17@# 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
14 Oslin, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 15:48.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:54.49 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 15:54.54 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 16:05.59 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
18 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 16:07.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Owen, Jon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 16:12.22 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Venema, Ronald JR-3 MSU-Billings 16:12.48@# 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
21 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 16:13.72 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:49.07 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Knapp, Grace SR-4 Western Oregon 16:59.24 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 17:00.67 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Lilly, Kate SR-4 Seattle Pacific 17:23.92 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
5 Galvez, Sophia SR-4 Western Washington 17:54.73 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 18:04.54 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Willett, Olivia JR-3 Simon Fraser 18:19.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:20.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 18:23.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 McNerney, Sedona SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18:29.44 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Aiken, Nikki SR-4 MSU-Billings 18:34.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Jepchumba, Zennah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18:54.59 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Wedin, Brook SO-2 Western Washington 19:01.30 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
14 Charlton, Calli SR-4 Simon Fraser 19:07.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Cantu, Kaylin SO-2 Western Oregon 19:22.37 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Clem, Delaney SR-4 Central Washington 19:23.30 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Morris, Amy SR-4 Simon Fraser 19:36.83 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Himelbloom, Arielle SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 19:41.44 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 20:10.57@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
20 Aceves Espinoza, Maria JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 21:32.01 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 8.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 8.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Gloden, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 8.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.38 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
6 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 8.45 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Williams, Marcus FR-1 Central Washington 8.51 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
7 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.51 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
9 Conklin, Justin FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 8.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Galgan, Skyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.67 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
11 Sorah, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 8.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Tidwell, Dakota JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.78 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
13 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.81 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
14 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 8.94 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 McMillian-Thomas, Brandon SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.07 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
16 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Vallatini, Gunner FR-1 Central Washington 9.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Walker, JJ SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9.13 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
19 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 9.21 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Sedlacek, Garrett FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Bushnell, Daryl SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.40 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
22 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 9.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Carrizales, Emmy SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9.74 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
24 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 9.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
25 Thompson, Jake FR-1 Western Oregon 10.09 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
26 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.19 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.55 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Weems , Erykah SR-4 Central Washington 8.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 8.82 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Stephens, Chase SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 8.91 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8.96 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Dawkins, Aliyah SO-2 Western Washington 9.13 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Voloshin, Diana SR-4 Simon Fraser 9.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 9.17 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
10 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 9.20(55) Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Popchock, Ana JR-3 Western Oregon 9.23 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 VanZant, Ronni SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9.42 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
13 Marshall, Faith FR-1 Central Washington 9.47 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
14 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 9.50(55) Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
14 Miran, Ally SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.50 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
16 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 9.52 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
17 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 9.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Pott, Tiffany SR-4 Saint Martin's 9.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Kirby, Kate SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.79 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
22 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.81 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Johnson, Tori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 House, Molly JR-3 Western Washington 9.99 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
25 Yonkman, Michaela SO-2 Western Oregon 10.02 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
26 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10.05 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
27 Mader, Mikayla SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.06 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
28 Flippo, Palmer FR-1 Central Washington 10.33 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
29 Cintron, Gabriel FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.34 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
30 DePew, Anna SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.35 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
31 Meadows , Shaddia SR-4 Central Washington 10.41 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
32 Ann Cabico, Judy FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.64 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
33 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 Western Oregon 10.91(55) Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.16m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cronk, Tyler SO-2 Saint Martin's 2.16m 7' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Wickliff, Tupre SR-4 Western Washington 2.06m 6' 9" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Brake, Chris SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2.06m 6' 9" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Kuzyk, Zackary JR-3 Simon Fraser 2.01m 6' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Hasher, Devin JR-3 Western Oregon 2.01m 6' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Sterkel, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 2.01m 6' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 1.98m 6' 6" 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
8 Davies, Garrett JR-3 Western Washington 1.96m 6' 5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
10 Walker, JJ SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
10 Conklin, Justin FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Carrizales, Emmy SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
14 Manju, Iyan SO-2 Western Washington 1.87m 6' 1.5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
15 Robledo, Antonio FR-1 Western Oregon 1.81m 5' 11.25" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
16 Tidwell, Dakota JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.77m 5' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 1.77m 5' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 1.74m 5' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.74m 5' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 1.68m 5' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Sorah, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 1.68m 5' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
22 Thompson, Jake FR-1 Western Oregon 1.65m 5' 5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.62m 5' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.75m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dawkins, Aliyah SO-2 Western Washington 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 VonBrethorst, Madison SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.67m 5' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Kania, Sydney FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.67m 5' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Stephens, Chase SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Ngaida, Kalulusno SO-2 Western Oregon 1.66m 5' 5.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
7 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.64m 5' 4.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 1.63m 5' 4.25" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
9 Maywin , Akor SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.62m 5' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Neal, Jessica FR-1 Western Washington 1.61m 5' 3.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
10 Johnson, Tori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1.61m 5' 3.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
13 Faretta, Heather JR-3 Western Washington 1.60m 5' 3" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
13 Vest, Ashley JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.60m 5' 3" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
15 Pott, Tiffany SR-4 Saint Martin's 1.58m 5' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Hamilton, Rachelle SO-2 Central Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
17 Wright, Kaylee FR-1 Western Oregon 1.56m 5' 1.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
17 Retter, Sarah SO-2 Western Washington 1.56m 5' 1.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
19 Meadows , Shaddia SR-4 Central Washington 1.55m 5' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 Western Oregon 1.53m 5' 0.25" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
21 Ochoa, Yareli SO-2 Central Washington 1.52m 4' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 McLauchlin, Lyndee FR-1 Western Oregon 1.52m 4' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.46m 4' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 1.46m 4' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Licari, Madison SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
26 VanZant, Ronni SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
28 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 1.40m 4' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Kirby, Kate SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.39m 4' 6.75" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
30 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 1.38m 4' 6.25" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.22m NCAA DII Prov   4.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Tysen SO-2 Central Washington 4.75m 15' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4.64m 15' 2.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Walker, JJ SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 4.46m 14' 7.5" 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
3 Provo, Kacey FR-1 Western Washington 4.46m 14' 7.5" 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
5 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
6 Cadena, Bryan FR-1 Central Washington 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
6 Tidwell, Dakota JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.30m 14' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Williams, Christian SO-2 Western Washington 4.30m 14' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Bowman, Brad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.00m 13' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.94m 12' 11" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
12 Hopkins, Spencer JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.55m 11' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
13 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 3.44m 11' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
14 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 3.40m 11' 1.75" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
15 Sorah, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 3.24m 10' 7.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 3.24m 10' 7.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Thompson, Jake FR-1 Western Oregon 3.14m 10' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Carrizales, Emmy SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2.94m 9' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.01m NCAA DII Prov   3.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Irvine, Halle SR-4 Central Washington 3.75m 12' 3.5" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
3 Licari, Madison SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
3 Smith, Alyssa JR-3 Saint Martin's 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
5 Perry, Lexi SR-4 Western Washington 3.53m 11' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Fassiotto, Madison FR-1 Western Washington 3.38m 11' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Wyatt, Kayla JR-3 Central Washington 3.38m 11' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Stevens, Brittany JR-3 Central Washington 3.25m 10' 8" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
8 Otto von Askervold, Kendra SO-2 Central Washington 3.25m 10' 8" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
8 Clark, Emma FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.25m 10' 8" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
11 Cabrera, Brianna SO-2 Saint Martin's 3.23m 10' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Dodson, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 3.20m 10' 6" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
13 Anderson, Katelyn FR-1 Central Washington 3.10m 10' 2" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
13 Moore, Audrey SO-2 Central Washington 3.10m 10' 2" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
15 Paradis, Sophie SO-2 Western Washington 3.08m 10' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Northey, Emily SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.08m 10' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Graham, Cierra SO-2 Western Washington 3.05m 10' 0" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
18 Mallory, Alexis FR-1 Central Washington 2.95m 9' 8" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
19 Ellis, Sarah SO-2 Western Washington 2.90m 9' 6.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sterkel, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 7.25m 23' 9.5" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
2 Cronk, Tyler SO-2 Saint Martin's 7.00m 22' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 6.92m 22' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
5 Kuzyk, Zackary JR-3 Simon Fraser 6.89m 22' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.86m 22' 6.25" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
6 Eck, Kameron FR-1 Central Washington 6.86m 22' 6.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Gloden, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6.84m 22' 5.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6.79m 22' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
11 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.69m 21' 11.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.67m 21' 10.75" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
12 Zheol, Dillon SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
14 Brake, Chris SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.62m 21' 8.75" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
15 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 6.60m 21' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
17 Tran, David JR-3 Western Washington 6.56m 21' 6.25" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Walker, JJ SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
20 Tidwell, Dakota JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
21 Thompson, Jake FR-1 Western Oregon 6.41m 21' 0.5" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
22 Schulz, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
23 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 6.36m 20' 10.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 6.25m 20' 6.25" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
25 Jackman, Joshua JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6.24m 20' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
26 Campbell, Tysen SO-2 Central Washington 6.20m 20' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
26 Harrison, Marlon FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 6.20m 20' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 Carrizales, Emmy SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6.17m 20' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Harper, Lucas SO-2 MSU-Billings 6.12m 20' 1" CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Sorah, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 6.08m 19' 11.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
31 Sinclair, Will SO-2 Saint Martin's 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
32 Lindquist, Marcus SR-4 MSU-Billings 5.82m 19' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
33 Kemmer, Braeden SO-2 Saint Martin's 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
34 Sedlacek, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
35 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.13m NCAA DII Prov   5.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.93m 19' 5.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Romain, Keshara SO-2 Saint Martin's 5.85m 19' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.82m 19' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5.79m 19' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.66m 18' 7" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5.62m 18' 5.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Lagerwey, Matty FR-1 Western Washington 5.56m 18' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Irvine, Halle SR-4 Central Washington 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
8 Dawkins, Aliyah SO-2 Western Washington 5.54m 18' 2.25" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
10 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 5.46m 17' 11" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 VanZant, Ronni SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 5.36m 17' 7" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
12 Stephens, Chase SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5.33m 17' 6" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
13 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
14 Ochoa, Yareli SO-2 Central Washington 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
15 Waller, Danielle FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.29m 17' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Maywin , Akor SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5.25m 17' 2.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 5.24m 17' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
18 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 5.22m 17' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
19 Hutton-King, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
20 Ferrell, Ellen FR-1 Western Washington 5.18m 17' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Wilson, Darian JR-3 Western Oregon 5.16m 16' 11.25" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
21 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 5.16m 16' 11.25" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
23 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5.13m 16' 10" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
24 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
24 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.12m 16' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
26 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
27 Taylor, Jillyan SO-2 Central Washington 5.05m 16' 7" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
28 Johnson, Tori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Thompson, Madison SO-2 MSU-Billings 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
30 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 4.90m 16' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
31 DePew, Anna SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.88m 16' 0.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
31 Fortune, Erin JR-3 Simon Fraser 4.88m 16' 0.25" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
33 Kirby, Kate SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4.87m 15' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
34 Meadows , Shaddia SR-4 Central Washington 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
35 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.82m 15' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
36 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 Western Oregon 4.77m 15' 7.75" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
37 Alberts, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.75m 15' 7" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
38 Bogle, Taylor FR-1 Central Washington 4.73m 15' 6.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
39 Heckathorn, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.72m 15' 6" 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
39 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 4.72m 15' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
41 Pott, Tiffany SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.68m 15' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
42 Carter, Sydney SO-2 Central Washington 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
43 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3.67m 12' 0.5" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.49m NCAA DII Prov   14.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 14.74m 48' 4.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
1 Brake, Chris SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.74m 48' 4.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14.53m 47' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Zheol, Dillon SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.13m 46' 4.25" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
5 Cronk, Tyler SO-2 Saint Martin's 14.11m 46' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Gamza, Andrey SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 13.88m 45' 6.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 13.80m 45' 3.5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
8 Harrison, Marlon FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 13.48m 44' 2.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
9 Lindquist, Marcus SR-4 MSU-Billings 13.22m 43' 4.5" Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
10 Wickliff, Tupre SR-4 Western Washington 12.94m 42' 5.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Eck, Kameron FR-1 Central Washington 12.92m 42' 4.75" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
12 Sedlacek, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.81m 42' 0.5" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
12 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 12.81m 42' 0.5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
14 Flury, Jacob FR-1 Western Oregon 12.70m 41' 8" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
15 Tran, David JR-3 Western Washington 12.69m 41' 7.75" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
16 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 12.67m 41' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Sinclair, Will SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
18 Kemmer, Braeden SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.58m 38' 0" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.55m NCAA DII Prov   11.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Romain, Keshara SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.70m 41' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.00m 39' 4.5" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
3 Ngaida, Kalulusno SO-2 Western Oregon 11.77m 38' 7.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Stephens, Chase SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.74m 38' 6.25" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
5 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.64m 38' 2.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
6 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 11.63m 38' 2" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Maywin , Akor SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.33m 37' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Clark, Emma FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.27m 36' 11.75" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
9 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.17m 36' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
11 Lagerwey, Matty FR-1 Western Washington 10.90m 35' 9.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
12 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 10.83m 35' 6.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
13 Ferrell, Ellen FR-1 Western Washington 10.81m 35' 5.75" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
14 Bogle, Taylor FR-1 Central Washington 10.80m 35' 5.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Okoro, Mykah FR-1 Western Washington 10.69m 35' 1" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
16 VonBrethorst, Madison SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
17 Lyamba, Lainnie SO-2 Western Washington 10.64m 34' 11" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
18 Alberts, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
19 Lunde, Payton FR-1 Western Washington 10.49m 34' 5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
20 Heckathorn, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.46m 34' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.41m 34' 2" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
22 Perry, Lexi SR-4 Western Washington 10.38m 34' 0.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Ferrell, Elizabeth FR-1 Western Washington 10.32m 33' 10.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
24 Taylor, Jillyan SO-2 Central Washington 10.14m 33' 3.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.18m NCAA DII Prov   16.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chamberlin, Jakob JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.78m 55' 0.75" 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
2 Bridge, Caleb SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 16.64m 54' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Bridge, Seth JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.11m 52' 10.25" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
4 Elder, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 16.08m 52' 9.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Tonder, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 15.96m 52' 4.5" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Malquist, Ben JR-3 Western Washington 15.94m 52' 3.75" 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
7 Cain, Aidan JR-3 Central Washington 15.60m 51' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 Sieber, Nick SR-4 Western Oregon 15.26m 50' 0.75" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
9 Tafoya, Alberto FR-1 Central Washington 15.01m 49' 3" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
10 Cross, Forrest SR-4 MSU-Billings 14.98m 49' 1.75" 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
11 Jensen, Connor JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.67m 48' 1.75" 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
12 Collins, Owen JR-3 Western Oregon 14.66m 48' 1.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
13 Cole, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 14.39m 47' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
14 Collins, Karsten JR-3 Western Oregon 14.26m 46' 9.5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
15 Burr, Colton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.20m 46' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Robbins, Cody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.19m 46' 6.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Brown, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
18 Kraft, Ely FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.63m 44' 8.75" CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
19 Au-Haupu, Micah SO-2 Saint Martin's 13.31m 43' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Yates, Coby SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.20m 43' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Harris, Andrew FR-1 Central Washington 12.17m 39' 11.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
22 Tidwell, Dakota JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.78m 38' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 11.51m 37' 9.25" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
24 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 11.20m 36' 9" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
25 Carrizales, Emmy SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.19m 36' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
26 Thompson, Jake FR-1 Western Oregon 10.66m 34' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
27 Walker, JJ SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 10.64m 34' 11" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
28 Sorah, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 10.16m 33' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Simonson, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 9.72m 31' 10.75" Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
30 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9.60m 31' 6" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
31 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 9.48m 31' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
32 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 9.09m 29' 10" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
33 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.63m 25' 0.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.70m NCAA DII Prov   13.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 La Rue, Samantha SR-4 Central Washington 14.63m 48' 0" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
2 Linenko, Katrina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 14.09m 46' 2.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Gianotti, Moana JR-3 Western Oregon 13.64m 44' 9" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
4 Fajer, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 13.20m 43' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Dodge, Brittany SR-4 Central Washington 12.72m 41' 8.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Korolenko, Sasha JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.70m 41' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Fisk, Avery SO-2 Central Washington 12.23m 40' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 McFadden, Maya JR-3 Western Washington 12.14m 39' 10" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Sprague, Kori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.98m 39' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 May, Mariah SO-2 MSU-Billings 11.61m 38' 1.25" 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
11 Eddy, Chanelle SR-4 Western Washington 11.52m 37' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Moeller, Katerina SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
13 Montanes, Montserrat FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
14 Stringari, Taylor SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
15 Catey, KC JR-3 Central Washington 11.31m 37' 1.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
16 Potts, Katie FR-1 Western Washington 11.16m 36' 7.5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
17 Sidibe, Saran FR-1 Central Washington 11.02m 36' 2" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
18 Herbert, Destany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
19 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10.95m 35' 11.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
20 Pott, Tiffany SR-4 Saint Martin's 10.76m 35' 3.75" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
21 Board, Brenna FR-1 Central Washington 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
22 Saum, Jessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.51m 34' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Jones, Mariah JR-3 Central Washington 10.48m 34' 4.75" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
24 VanZant, Ronni SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
25 Stephens, Chase SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 10.10m 33' 1.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Jolma, Brynn FR-1 MSU-Billings 9.75m 32' 0" 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
26 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 9.75m 32' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
28 Johnson, Tori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 Western Oregon 9.23m 30' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
30 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
30 Meadows , Shaddia SR-4 Central Washington 9.20m 30' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
32 Smallbeck, Meagan SO-2 Central Washington 9.02m 29' 7.25" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
33 Dawkins, Aliyah SO-2 Western Washington 8.95m 29' 4.5" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
34 Wyllie, Reitta JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.88m 29' 1.75" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
35 Heath, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.86m 29' 1" CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
36 Chapi, Cristina SR-4 MSU-Billings 8.59m 28' 2.25" 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
37 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 8.48m 27' 10" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
38 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8.41m 27' 7.25" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
39 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 8.20m 26' 11" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
40 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 8.19m 26' 10.5" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
41 Mattox, Paris FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.09m 26' 6.5" 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
42 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.05m 26' 5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
43 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.78m 25' 6.25" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
44 Kirby, Kate SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 7.67m 25' 2" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.04m NCAA DII Prov   17.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cain, Aidan JR-3 Central Washington 18.85m 61' 10.25" 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Harris, Andrew FR-1 Central Washington 17.90m 58' 8.75" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
3 Chamberlin, Jakob JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.81m 58' 5.25" 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
4 Lee, Bryan SR-4 Western Washington 17.78m 58' 4" 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
5 Denniston, Joe SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.42m 57' 2" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Bridge, Seth JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.25m 56' 7.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
7 Tafoya, Alberto FR-1 Central Washington 16.69m 54' 9.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
8 Lux, Avery JR-3 Western Washington 16.67m 54' 8.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Tonder, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 16.53m 54' 2.75" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
10 Collins, Owen JR-3 Western Oregon 15.77m 51' 9" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
11 Bhandal, Iqam FR-1 Simon Fraser 15.63m 51' 3.5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
12 Collins, Karsten JR-3 Western Oregon 15.55m 51' 0.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
13 Cole, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 15.39m 50' 6" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
14 Cross, Forrest SR-4 MSU-Billings 15.16m 49' 9" 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
15 Jensen, Connor JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15.15m 49' 8.5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
16 Yates, Coby SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.92m 48' 11.5" 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
17 Sieber, Nick SR-4 Western Oregon 14.89m 48' 10.25" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
18 Chong, Jarrett FR-1 Simon Fraser 14.71m 48' 3.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
19 Brown, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.56m 47' 9.25" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
20 Eiland, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 14.52m 47' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
21 Hofschneider, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.47m 47' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
22 Burr, Colton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.17m 46' 6" 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
23 Kraft, Ely FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.16m 46' 5.5" 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
24 McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4 MSU-Billings 13.91m 45' 7.75" 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
25 McNeil, Connor FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
26 Robbins, Cody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
27 Clary, Elliott FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.19m 40' 0" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020
28 Clary, Ethan SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.58m 38' 0" Portland Indoor Meet #1 Jan 25, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.99m NCAA DII Prov   17.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprague, Kori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 18.67m 61' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Smallbeck, Meagan SO-2 Central Washington 17.22m 56' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 La Rue, Samantha SR-4 Central Washington 16.80m 55' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
4 Korolenko, Sasha JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.70m 54' 9.5" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
5 Montanes, Montserrat FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 16.21m 53' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Gianotti, Moana JR-3 Western Oregon 15.50m 50' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
7 Fajer, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 15.13m 49' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
8 May, Mariah SO-2 MSU-Billings 15.01m 49' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
9 Westfall, Raine FR-1 Western Washington 14.76m 48' 5.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Linenko, Katrina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 14.68m 48' 2" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Catey, KC JR-3 Central Washington 14.57m 47' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Jones, Mariah JR-3 Central Washington 14.49m 47' 6.5" 2020 Idaho Open Jan 23, 2020
13 Dodge, Brittany SR-4 Central Washington 14.11m 46' 3.5" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
14 Stringari, Taylor SR-4 MSU-Billings 13.73m 45' 0.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Eddy, Chanelle SR-4 Western Washington 13.42m 44' 0.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
16 Herbert, Destany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.06m 42' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Saum, Jessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.95m 42' 6" 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
18 Moeller, Katerina SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.80m 42' 0" 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
19 Board, Brenna FR-1 Central Washington 12.78m 41' 11.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
20 Potts, Katie FR-1 Western Washington 12.42m 40' 9" Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
21 Sidibe, Saran FR-1 Central Washington 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
22 Jolma, Brynn FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.19m 40' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
23 Fisk, Avery SO-2 Central Washington 12.08m 39' 7.75" 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
24 Heath, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.06m 36' 3.5" Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
25 Chapi, Cristina SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2020 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 25, 2020
26 Wyllie, Reitta JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.41m 34' 2" 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020

Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3820 NCAA DII Prov   3277
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3543 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
2 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3406 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
3 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3398 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
4 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 3334 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
5 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 3322 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
6 Dawkins, Aliyah SO-2 Western Washington 3310 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3187 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
8 Stephens, Chase SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 3179 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
9 VanZant, Ronni SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 3105 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
10 Johnson, Tori SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 3085 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
11 Pott, Tiffany SR-4 Saint Martin's 2949 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 2925 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
13 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 2855 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
14 Kirby, Kate SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2813 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
15 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 Western Oregon 2787 Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
16 Meadows , Shaddia SR-4 Central Washington 2707 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
17 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 2605 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020