ECC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roach, Noah SO-2 Georgian Court 6.86 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
2 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.91 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Dailey, Quazier FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.92 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Mitchell, Lavonno FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Gordon, Elizah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1 Holy Family 7.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 7.03 Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 7.06 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Majewski, Ethan SO-2 Daemen 7.09 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Millien, Jarrett SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
11 Scott, Jaren JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.13 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 7.17 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Shaw, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 7.18 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
14 McClendon, Chandler FR-1 Holy Family 7.19 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
15 Harrison, Tracey SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.24 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
16 Dalambert, Hans FR-1 Post 7.25(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
17 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.26 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
18 Jackson, Darnell SO-2 Post 7.29(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
19 Rigsbee, Bretton SR-4 Holy Family 7.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 7.33(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
21 Schmoyer, Franc FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.36 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
21 Midouin, Makendy SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.36 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Davis, Justin JR-3 Staten Island 7.36 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
24 Branciforti, Joesph SR-4 Molloy 7.38 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Williams, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 7.39 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
26 English, Jimmy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
27 Herbert, Jeremy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.41 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Moser, Lukas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.43 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Carroway, Darius FR-1 Post 7.46(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
29 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
31 Mallard, Josh SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.47 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Watson, Marquis FR-1 Post 7.51 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Philistin, Mich SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.51 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
34 McKenzie, Kiel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.53 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
35 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo SO-2 Post 7.55(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
36 Dunn, Lincoln SR-4 Molloy 7.56 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
37 Carr , Seth FR-1 Georgian Court 7.60 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
37 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.60(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
39 Canelo, Philip FR-1 Molloy 7.63 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
40 Stellingburg, Duquan FR-1 Holy Family 7.64 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
40 Simon, Jamal FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.64 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Chen, Andy FR-1 NYIT 7.66 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
42 Dunbar, Paul SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.66 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
44 Labonte, Christopher FR-1 Daemen 7.68 Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Symister, Zuberi SO-2 Molloy 7.71 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
46 Okeowo, Olatian SO-2 Staten Island 7.72 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
46 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 7.72 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
46 Wheeler, Albert SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.72 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
49 Cobham, Akim FR-1 Holy Family 7.78 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
50 Rodriguez, Canaan SO-2 Staten Island 7.79 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
51 Sandy, Tyrel SO-2 Staten Island 7.87 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
52 Maine, Anthony SO-2 Post 7.94(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
52 Andino, Jeffrey FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.94 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
54 Moncraeffe, Raheem FR-1 Staten Island 7.98 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
55 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 8.02(55) 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
56 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 8.15 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
57 Storm, Mason FR-1 Daemen 8.26 Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
58 Denis, Clarence FR-1 Daemen 8.30 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 8.32 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
60 Mustafa, Sajad FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.49 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
61 Ponnaiya, Antony SO-2 Molloy 9.73 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 7.75 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Stanchi, Martina FR-1 Post 7.80 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 7.81 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 7.83 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 D'Aloia, Rebecca SR-4 Staten Island 7.95 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 8.01 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Boswell, Nazjahe SO-2 Daemen 8.03 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Darisme, Kalesha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely FR-1 Georgian Court 8.08 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 8.09 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Mosley, Lindzey JR-3 Holy Family 8.10 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 8.13 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 8.17 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 8.19 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
15 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 8.20 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
16 Yoder, Kathryn FR-1 Daemen 8.27 Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 McCaffery, Marissa SO-2 Molloy 8.34 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Barker, Anthinise JR-3 Holy Family 8.36 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
18 Cepeda, Kaitlyn FR-1 Georgian Court 8.36 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 Washington, Shandeia SR-4 Holy Family 8.41 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Taylor, Christine FR-1 District of Columbia 8.43 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
22 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 8.50 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
23 Ritter, Samantha FR-1 Daemen 8.53 Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Brown, Shariya FR-1 Georgian Court 8.53 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Rayside, Shanae SO-2 Georgian Court 8.53 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
26 Mercado, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 8.54 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 McPherson, Janelle SR-4 Holy Family 8.55 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
28 Norwood, Lauren FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.56 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Amogretti, Haley FR-1 Georgian Court 8.57 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
30 Tiemann, Grace FR-1 Post 8.59(55) William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Khowessa, Hager FR-1 Holy Family 8.79 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
32 Knox, Bianca FR-1 Post 8.84(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
33 Black, Kayla FR-1 Holy Family 8.87(55) 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
34 Little, Zoie FR-1 District of Columbia 8.88 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
35 Ceasar, Kiara FR-1 Staten Island 8.92 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
36 Juby, Danielle JR-3 Daemen 8.93 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
36 Stewart, Kayla FR-1 District of Columbia 8.93 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
38 Nicholson, Shakeithia SR-4 District of Columbia 9.03 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
39 Bono, Dominique FR-1 NYIT 9.07 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Franco, Hannah SO-2 NYIT 9.07 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
41 Vargas, Jadyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.09 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
42 Villarrubia, Alexis FR-1 Daemen 9.13 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Bobb, Vanessa SO-2 Post 9.15(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
44 Vargas, Jadyn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.20 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
45 Andres, Sarah SO-2 Staten Island 9.28 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
45 Phillips, Nickisha FR-1 District of Columbia 9.28 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
47 Carter, Janae FR-1 NYIT 9.30 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
48 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 9.43 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
49 Febrier, Alexa FR-1 Holy Family 9.44(55) 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Gonzalez, Victoria FR-1 NYIT 9.44 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
51 Coleman, Summer SO-2 NYIT 9.55 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
52 Nunez, Tyiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.76 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
53 Nunez, Tyiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.84 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
54 Heard, Malay'Ja FR-1 Staten Island 9.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
54 Small, Trinity FR-1 NYIT 9.87 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
56 Bradfield, Angelinna SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.89(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
57 Williams, Kendra FR-1 District of Columbia 9.93 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
58 Iannariello, Cassidy SR-4 Staten Island 9.96 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
59 Dail, Jennifer FR-1 District of Columbia 10.17 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
60 Brunner, Lyndsie SO-2 NYIT 10.18 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
61 Muka, Olga SO-2 NYIT 10.85 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
62 Montijo, Paige FR-1 Staten Island 10.94 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
63 Butt, Ommiya SO-2 Staten Island 11.83 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dailey, Quazier FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.74 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Roach, Noah SO-2 Georgian Court 22.19 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
4 McClendon, Chandler FR-1 Holy Family 22.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 22.29 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Mitchell, Lavonno FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
7 Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1 Holy Family 22.54 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Majewski, Ethan SO-2 Daemen 22.57# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Dalambert, Hans FR-1 Post 22.60 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22.66 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Knapp, Ian SO-2 Georgian Court 22.78# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
12 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 22.83# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Millien, Jarrett SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Whaley, Isaiah FR-1 Holy Family 22.84 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
13 Carroway, Darius FR-1 Post 22.84 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
16 Nusser, Jared SO-2 Staten Island 22.86 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
17 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 22.94 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Samkabba, Idrissa FR-1 Staten Island 22.96 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
19 Gordon, Elizah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.97 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Scott, Jaren JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.97 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Midouin, Makendy SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.05 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Thompson, Jordan SO-2 Staten Island 23.05 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
23 Desrosiers, Lugduni SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.07 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
24 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron SO-2 Georgian Court 23.10 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
25 Allen, Brent FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.21 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 English, Jimmy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.23 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 McNeil, Darryl SR-4 Post 23.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 23.39# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
29 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.50# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
30 Philistin, Mich SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.54 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
31 Rigsbee, Bretton SR-4 Holy Family 23.58 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Branciforti, Joesph SR-4 Molloy 23.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.65# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
34 Herbert, Jeremy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.78 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Espinal, Hernan FR-1 Holy Family 23.80 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SR-4 Georgian Court 23.92 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 Harrison, Tracey SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.95# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
38 Longchamp, Omar SR-4 Molloy 24.01 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
39 Schmoyer, Franc FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.02# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
40 Stellingburg, Duquan FR-1 Holy Family 24.15 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
41 Jackson, Darnell SO-2 Post 24.25 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Canelo, Philip FR-1 Molloy 24.31 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
43 Davis, Justin JR-3 Staten Island 24.32 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Thoms, Jake SR-4 Georgian Court 24.32 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
45 Watson, Marquis FR-1 Post 24.33 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
46 Magee, jayson JR-3 NYIT 24.42 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Avery, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 24.43# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
48 Wheeler, Albert SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.67 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
49 Dunn, Lincoln SR-4 Molloy 24.68# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
50 Quesda, Kyle FR-1 Staten Island 24.82 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
51 Chen, Andy FR-1 NYIT 24.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
52 Davis, Stephan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.93# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
53 Symister, Zuberi SO-2 Molloy 24.94 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
54 Cobham, Akim FR-1 Holy Family 25.20 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
55 Okeowo, Olatian SO-2 Staten Island 25.31 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
56 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 25.68 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
57 Sandy, Tyrel SO-2 Staten Island 25.74 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
58 Gupta, Saksham FR-1 NYIT 25.77 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
58 Lenahan, Sean FR-1 Molloy 25.77# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
60 Rodriguez, Canaan SO-2 Staten Island 26.03 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
61 Denis, Clarence FR-1 Daemen 26.35 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
62 Moncraeffe, Raheem FR-1 Staten Island 26.76 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
63 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 26.77# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Davila, Steven FR-1 NYIT 26.99 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
65 Andino, Jeffrey FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27.07 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
66 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 27.13 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
67 Storm, Mason FR-1 Daemen 27.26# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
68 Fogle, Daniel SO-2 Daemen 27.30# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Mustafa, Sajad FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.35 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 25.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
2 Wilson, Denai FR-1 Staten Island 25.55 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Stanchi, Martina FR-1 Post 25.62# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
3 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 25.62 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Spoldi, Cecilia SO-2 Post 25.72 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Russell, Aniyah SO-2 Georgian Court 25.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 25.99 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 25.99# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
9 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 26.09 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 26.22 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 26.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 26.38 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Darisme, Kalesha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.40 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
15 Edwards, Aretha SO-2 Georgian Court 26.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
16 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely FR-1 Georgian Court 26.75# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
17 Boswell, Nazjahe SO-2 Daemen 27.07# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 McCaffery, Marissa SO-2 Molloy 27.10 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Washington, Shandeia SR-4 Holy Family 27.11 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Barker, Anthinise JR-3 Holy Family 27.20 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Cepeda, Kaitlyn FR-1 Georgian Court 27.25 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
22 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 27.26 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
23 D'Aloia, Rebecca SR-4 Staten Island 27.32 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
24 Taylor, Christine FR-1 District of Columbia 27.51 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
24 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 27.51 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
26 Mercado, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 27.54 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 27.66 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
28 Spagnola, Rachel JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.71 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
29 Ward, Samaria JR-3 Holy Family 27.72 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
30 Casey, Mary SO-2 Molloy 27.74 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
31 Yascur, Jenna SO-2 Georgian Court 27.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 27.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 28.21# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
34 Josilien, Wenchelle SO-2 Holy Family 28.25 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
35 McPherson, Janelle SR-4 Holy Family 28.27 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
36 Ritter, Samantha FR-1 Daemen 28.44# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.44 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Gomez, Mariel FR-1 Georgian Court 28.46 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
38 Black, Kayla FR-1 Holy Family 28.46 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Amogretti, Haley FR-1 Georgian Court 28.70 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
41 Juby, Danielle JR-3 Daemen 28.75# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Brown, Shariya FR-1 Georgian Court 28.88 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Norwood, Lauren FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 28.88# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
44 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 28.93 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Bobb, Vanessa SO-2 Post 28.96 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
46 Knox, Bianca FR-1 Post 29.00# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
47 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
48 Tiemann, Grace FR-1 Post 29.15 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
49 Villarrubia, Alexis FR-1 Daemen 29.26# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
50 King, Shaviahnah JR-3 Georgian Court 29.27 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
51 Shea, Emily FR-1 Daemen 29.71# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.20# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
53 Nicholson, Shakeithia SR-4 District of Columbia 30.51# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
54 Anosike, Ifeainachi FR-1 Staten Island 30.54 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
55 Marchione, Monahe SO-2 Daemen 30.81# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Stewart, Kayla FR-1 District of Columbia 30.87# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
57 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 30.96# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
58 Bischof, Sylvie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.00 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
59 Vargas, Jadyn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.09 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
60 Andres, Sarah SO-2 Staten Island 31.29 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
61 Febrier, Alexa FR-1 Holy Family 31.33 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
62 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 32.46 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
63 Stublarec, Michelle SO-2 Post 32.62# William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Nunez, Tyiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
65 Small, Trinity FR-1 NYIT 33.16 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
66 Nguyen, Khue FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 34.54 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
67 Haxhari, Aurora FR-1 Staten Island 35.46 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
68 Coleman, Summer SO-2 NYIT 36.01 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
69 Silverman, Melissa FR-1 Staten Island 36.25 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 49.24 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Desrosiers, Lugduni SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Nusser, Jared SO-2 Staten Island 49.70 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Mallard, Josh SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.07 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Chance, Zenron JR-3 Post 50.40 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Whaley, Isaiah FR-1 Holy Family 50.52# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
7 Carroway, Darius FR-1 Post 50.64 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Philistin, Mich SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
9 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron SO-2 Georgian Court 50.88 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SR-4 Georgian Court 51.14# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
11 Allen, Brent FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.27 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
12 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 51.33# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
13 Midouin, Makendy SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.58 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
14 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 51.74 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
15 McClendon, Chandler FR-1 Holy Family 51.87 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Branciforti, Joesph SR-4 Molloy 52.03 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
17 Thompson, Jordan SO-2 Staten Island 52.05 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
18 Samkabba, Idrissa FR-1 Staten Island 52.07 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
19 Herbert, Jeremy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 52.38 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Espinal, Hernan FR-1 Holy Family 52.41 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 52.58 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Rigsbee, Bretton SR-4 Holy Family 52.64 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Thoms, Jake SR-4 Georgian Court 52.71 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
24 Dalambert, Hans FR-1 Post 52.93 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
25 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 52.95 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
26 Knapp, Ian SO-2 Georgian Court 52.96# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
27 Longchamp, Omar SR-4 Molloy 53.19 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
28 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 53.23# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 English, Jimmy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.59 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
30 Bowers, Lorenzo FR-1 Holy Family 53.75 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
31 McNeil, Darryl SR-4 Post 54.27# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
32 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 54.34 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
33 Bernardin, Philippe SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 54.56 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Martello, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.76 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
35 McKenzie, Kiel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.86 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
36 Avery, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 55.06# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
37 Gordon, Elizah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.32 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
38 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 55.62 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
39 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 55.95 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
40 Gupta, Saksham FR-1 NYIT 56.01 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
41 Clementi, Dominic FR-1 Daemen 56.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Canelo, Philip FR-1 Molloy 56.64# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
43 Davis, Stephan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.96 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
44 Kidney, Kevin JR-3 Staten Island 57.80 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
45 Symister, Zuberi SO-2 Molloy 57.82 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
46 Lenahan, Sean FR-1 Molloy 57.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Rosen, Michael FR-1 NYIT 57.98 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
48 Chen, Andy FR-1 NYIT 57.99 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
49 Quesda, Kyle FR-1 Staten Island 58.51 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
49 Cobham, Akim FR-1 Holy Family 58.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
51 Dunn, Lincoln SR-4 Molloy 59.11# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
52 Simon, Jamal FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 59.32 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
53 Sandy, Tyrel SO-2 Staten Island 1:00.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
54 Benthami, Omar FR-1 Molloy 1:00.67 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
55 Conaty, John FR-1 NYIT 1:00.75 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
56 Hernandez, Brandon FR-1 NYIT 1:01.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
57 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 1:02.16# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Storm, Mason FR-1 Daemen 1:03.03 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
59 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 1:03.51# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
60 Carpentieri, Anthony JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.79 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spoldi, Cecilia SO-2 Post 57.88# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
2 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 59.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 LeMaitre, Shania FR-1 Holy Family 59.35# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 59.44 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Wilson, Denai FR-1 Staten Island 1:00.71 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
6 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 1:00.87 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:01.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
8 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.09# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
9 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 1:01.20 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
10 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
11 Cepeda, Kaitlyn FR-1 Georgian Court 1:01.81 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
12 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.34# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 1:02.60 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.04 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 1:03.04 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 King, Shaviahnah JR-3 Georgian Court 1:03.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
17 McCaffery, Marissa SO-2 Molloy 1:04.51 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Casey, Mary SO-2 Molloy 1:04.55# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
19 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.85 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
20 Spagnola, Rachel JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.02 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Washington, Shandeia SR-4 Holy Family 1:05.05 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 1:05.82# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Ross, Brianna FR-1 Post 1:06.02 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Gomez, Mariel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:06.05 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
26 Josilien, Wenchelle SO-2 Holy Family 1:06.14 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Dozier, Aisha JR-3 District of Columbia 1:06.15# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 Bobb, Vanessa SO-2 Post 1:06.25 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
29 Thompson, Shannon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.73 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.91# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
31 Shea, Emily FR-1 Daemen 1:07.91# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Knox, Bianca FR-1 Post 1:08.08# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 McPherson, Janelle SR-4 Holy Family 1:08.15 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Juby, Danielle JR-3 Daemen 1:08.49# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
35 Ng, Ariel JR-3 Staten Island 1:08.61 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
35 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 1:08.61 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 Marchione, Monahe SO-2 Daemen 1:08.78# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
38 Edmonds, Rachel SO-2 Staten Island 1:08.92 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
39 Villarrubia, Alexis FR-1 Daemen 1:09.20 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Cheruiyot Jebor, Monicah JR-3 NYIT 1:09.60 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
41 Taylor, Christine FR-1 District of Columbia 1:10.02# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
42 Tiemann, Grace FR-1 Post 1:10.07# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Mclaughlin, Riley SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.73 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
44 Kanellopoulos, Stephanie SO-2 NYIT 1:14.40 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
45 Golas, Sarah SO-2 Daemen 1:15.40# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
46 Peralta, Stacy FR-1 Staten Island 1:17.38 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Jepchumba Kibet, Mercy JR-3 NYIT 1:17.78 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
48 Abrahamsen, Heidi SR-4 NYIT 1:18.15 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
49 Haxhari, Aurora FR-1 Staten Island 1:21.99 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
50 Gattus, Jennifer FR-1 NYIT 1:22.02 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:05.53 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:05.66 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:05.71# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
4 Whaley, Isaiah FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.72 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 1:06.36 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Allen, Brent FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.80 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.91 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
8 Thompson, Jordan SO-2 Staten Island 1:07.95 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Philistin, Mich SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.05 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 1:08.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Espinal, Hernan FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.89 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Czech, Nolan SO-2 Georgian Court 1:08.99# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
13 Torres, Israel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:09.38# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
14 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 1:10.08 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
15 Longchamp, Omar SR-4 Molloy 1:10.45 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Bernardin, Philippe SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:10.79# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
17 Bowers, Lorenzo FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.81 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Lezon, Victor SO-2 NYIT 1:11.57 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Herbert, Jeremy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.78# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
20 Martello, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:11.88 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
21 Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 Molloy 1:13.11 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
22 Clementi, Dominic FR-1 Daemen 1:14.06# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Grant, Alrick SO-2 Post 1:14.20 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
24 Davis, Stephan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:15.22 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
25 Kidney, Kevin JR-3 Staten Island 1:15.62 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Storm, Mason FR-1 Daemen 1:24.56# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spoldi, Cecilia SO-2 Post 1:16.80 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
2 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 1:17.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 1:19.82 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 1:19.89 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
5 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 1:20.60 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 1:21.20 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 1:22.07 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 1:22.78# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Draper, Desiree FR-1 Holy Family 1:23.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Dozier, Aisha JR-3 District of Columbia 1:23.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Rozon, Samantha SO-2 Georgian Court 1:24.00# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:24.22 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
13 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 1:24.29 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Evans, Melissa SO-2 Post 1:24.49 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
15 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.40 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
16 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 1:26.46# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
17 Ross, Brianna FR-1 Post 1:28.42 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
18 Batson, Niasha FR-1 NYIT 1:28.54 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
19 Shea, Emily FR-1 Daemen 1:28.67# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Quinones, Kristaileen FR-1 Georgian Court 1:29.38 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Kisling, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:29.70# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
22 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 1:30.90 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
23 Hall, Alexis FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:30.98# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
24 Ng, Ariel JR-3 Staten Island 1:34.22 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 O'Callaghan, Maureen FR-1 Molloy 1:36.74 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
26 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:37.65# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Nguyen, Khue FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:47.73 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 1:52.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:53.34# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
3 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:55.06 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
4 Demo, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.03 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Brzyski, Jarod SO-2 Georgian Court 1:58.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
6 Pintabona, Theodore FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:58.82 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
7 Cannon, Nathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.05 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
8 Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 Molloy 1:59.08 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
9 Mazur, Adrian SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
10 Martello, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.94 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Barbaro, Stephen SR-4 Molloy 2:00.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Khodir, Ahmed SO-2 Staten Island 2:01.19 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Czech, Nolan SO-2 Georgian Court 2:01.25# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
14 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:01.28 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
15 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 2:01.57 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Torres, Israel FR-1 Georgian Court 2:01.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
17 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 2:02.62 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
18 Lezon, Victor SO-2 NYIT 2:03.45 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
19 Dowd, James JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.63 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
20 McKenzie, Maxin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Villafuerte, Bryan FR-1 NYIT 2:04.15 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
22 Gunn, Patrick SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
23 Trunk, Jannik SO-2 Post 2:04.46# William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Bruggman, John FR-1 Daemen 2:04.55 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
25 Bernardin, Philippe SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.64 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
26 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 Staten Island 2:04.82 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
27 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.27 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
28 Sortore, Lee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:05.50 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
29 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:05.79 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
30 Merriman, Ryan SO-2 Holy Family 2:05.82 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 2:06.97 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Bowers, Lorenzo FR-1 Holy Family 2:07.03# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.50 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
34 Jantzi, Zakariah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:08.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
35 Terry-Kantor, Jack SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.09 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
36 Wottawa, Matthew JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.43# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Sanders, Michael FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.48 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
38 Ziegler, Jared JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.80 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Richards, Benjamin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.81 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
40 Kondracki, Kyle SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.20 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
41 Hunt, Joe SR-4 Molloy 2:11.81 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Tina, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.12 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
43 Snel, Christoffer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:12.26# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
44 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.30 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
45 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 2:13.36 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
46 Grant, Alrick SO-2 Post 2:14.50# William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Rosen, Michael FR-1 NYIT 2:15.49 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
48 Kidney, Kevin JR-3 Staten Island 2:16.08 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
48 Clementi, Dominic FR-1 Daemen 2:16.08# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
50 Thompson, Jordan SO-2 Staten Island 2:16.20 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
51 Conaty, John FR-1 NYIT 2:22.61 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
52 Allen, Brent FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
53 Marinello, Christian FR-1 NYIT 2:24.79 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
54 Palmieri, Daniel SO-2 Staten Island 2:25.94 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
55 Hernandez, Brandon FR-1 NYIT 2:29.72 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
56 Carpentieri, Anthony JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.92 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gostomski, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.31 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
2 Bragen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 2:19.32# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
3 LeMaitre, Shania FR-1 Holy Family 2:22.72 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.45 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
5 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 2:26.48 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
6 Jones, Kylie SR-4 Georgian Court 2:26.72 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
7 Graham, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.24 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
8 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 2:27.28# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
9 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.10 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
10 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 2:28.13# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
11 Thompson, Shannon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.54 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
12 Cheruiyot Jebor, Monicah JR-3 NYIT 2:32.62 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
13 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 2:33.27 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Rozon, Samantha SO-2 Georgian Court 2:34.36 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
15 Adragna, Tristiana SR-4 Staten Island 2:34.44 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
16 Draper, Desiree FR-1 Holy Family 2:35.04 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
17 Pataky, Ashlee FR-1 Georgian Court 2:36.19# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Quinones, Kristaileen FR-1 Georgian Court 2:36.65# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 2:38.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
20 Evans, Melissa SO-2 Post 2:38.71 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Hall, Alexis FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:39.20 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Josilien, Wenchelle SO-2 Holy Family 2:39.44 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Livecchi, Shania SR-4 Daemen 2:40.33# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.47 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
25 Latona, Lexi JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:41.71# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
26 Vasquez, Nancy SR-4 Molloy 2:41.73 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 Hundley, Julia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:42.08# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
28 Kisling, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:42.75 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
29 Herbes, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Edmonds, Rachel SO-2 Staten Island 2:43.07 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Zambuto, Jennifer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.30# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
32 Ross, Brianna FR-1 Post 2:43.49# William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 O'Callaghan, Maureen FR-1 Molloy 2:44.87 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Bonerb, Gabrielle SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:48.02 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
35 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:48.48# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
36 Ng, Ariel JR-3 Staten Island 2:48.62 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
37 Tubbs, Mackenzie JR-3 Daemen 2:48.98# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
38 Kanellopoulos, Stephanie SO-2 NYIT 2:49.74 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 2:54.69# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
40 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:55.02# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
41 Hauser, Lauren SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:58.86# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
42 DeBernardo, Victoria SR-4 Staten Island 2:59.40 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Dozier, Aisha JR-3 District of Columbia 3:00.24 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
44 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 3:00.36 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
45 Jepchumba Kibet, Mercy JR-3 NYIT 3:01.12 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
46 Rosado, Ashley SR-4 Holy Family 3:06.58 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Abrahamsen, Heidi SR-4 NYIT 3:17.98 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 2:29.15 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
2 Brzyski, Jarod SO-2 Georgian Court 2:32.64 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Lipina, Tyler JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.48 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Pintabona, Theodore FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:35.28 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Elmeshad, Hussein SR-4 Georgian Court 2:35.87# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
6 Mazur, Adrian SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:36.25 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 Molloy 2:37.16 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
8 Barbaro, Stephen SR-4 Molloy 2:37.53 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
9 Trunk, Jannik SO-2 Post 2:38.52 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 Staten Island 2:39.49 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
11 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 2:40.90# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:42.00 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Terry-Kantor, Jack SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.50 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.23 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Merriman, Ryan SO-2 Holy Family 2:46.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 Servones, Johan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:46.36 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Bruggman, John FR-1 Daemen 2:47.25# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:47.58 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
19 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 2:47.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
20 Khodir, Ahmed SO-2 Staten Island 2:47.88 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
21 Hernandez, Pablo SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:49.19 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 Bernardin, Philippe SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:50.36 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Moslow, Maximilian FR-1 Daemen 2:57.45# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Bodnar, Joshua SR-4 Daemen 2:59.05# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Grant, Alrick SO-2 Post 3:06.05 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
26 Pepin, Adam FR-1 Post 3:06.30 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 Palmieri, Daniel SO-2 Staten Island 3:16.90 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martino, Emily SR-4 Molloy 2:59.66# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
2 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:02.18 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
3 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:07.08 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
4 Graham, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:08.40 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Jones, Kylie SR-4 Georgian Court 3:09.11 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
6 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 3:11.76 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 LeMaitre, Shania FR-1 Holy Family 3:13.03 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
8 Jia, Crystal JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:18.83 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Faust, Teresa FR-1 Holy Family 3:19.68 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Adragna, Tristiana SR-4 Staten Island 3:20.96 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Samuels, Meesha SO-2 Georgian Court 3:24.31# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Evans, Melissa SO-2 Post 3:24.71# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
13 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 3:25.69 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Mucha, Taya JR-3 Daemen 3:27.62 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
15 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Holy Family 3:28.86 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
16 O'Callaghan, Maureen FR-1 Molloy 3:29.26 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Hall, Alexis FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:29.55 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 3:29.72 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Kisling, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:31.00 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Livecchi, Shania SR-4 Daemen 3:31.58# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Tubbs, Mackenzie JR-3 Daemen 3:32.99# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Aparicio, Giselle FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:39.44 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 3:46.24# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Bonerb, Gabrielle SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:47.22# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Torpey, Aida SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:53.25 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
26 Hughes, Bernadette FR-1 Holy Family 4:08.59# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 DeBernardo, Victoria SR-4 Staten Island 4:08.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Demo, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.58 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:19.52 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
3 Sims, Christopher SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.73 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
4 Elmeshad, Hussein SR-4 Georgian Court 4:21.58 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
5 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 4:21.66 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
6 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie SO-2 Georgian Court 4:23.08 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Cannon, Nathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:23.34 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
8 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:23.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Lipina, Tyler JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.33 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
10 Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 Molloy 4:26.86 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
11 Brzyski, Jarod SO-2 Georgian Court 4:27.01 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Barbaro, Stephen SR-4 Molloy 4:29.05 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
13 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:30.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
14 Pease, Shane SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:31.82# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:34.53# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
16 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.64 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
17 Sortore, Lee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:34.83# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Kondracki, Kyle SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:36.31 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Tina, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:36.39 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
20 Mazur, Adrian SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:37.44 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
21 Villafuerte, Bryan FR-1 NYIT 4:37.74 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
22 Jantzi, Zakariah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.00 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
23 Pintabona, Theodore FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.72# Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
24 Simoes-Menezes, Artur FR-1 Holy Family 4:40.09 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Trunk, Jannik SO-2 Post 4:41.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Martello, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:41.84 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
27 Khodir, Ahmed SO-2 Staten Island 4:42.87 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
28 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 4:43.45 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
29 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 Staten Island 4:44.76 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
30 Hernandez, Pablo SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:45.03 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
31 Ziegler, Jared JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:45.31 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
32 Terry-Kantor, Jack SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.83 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
33 Bruggman, John FR-1 Daemen 4:46.23# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Rahill, Sean SO-2 Holy Family 4:46.45 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
35 Orozco, John SR-4 Holy Family 4:47.05 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
36 Sanders, Michael FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:48.40 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
37 Milito, Spencer SO-2 Staten Island 4:49.53 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
37 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 4:49.53# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
39 McKenzie, Maxin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.07 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
40 Kimutai, Betwel JR-3 NYIT 4:52.57 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
40 Richards, Benjamin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:52.57# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Healy, Matthew SR-4 Molloy 4:55.15# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
43 Merriman, Ryan SO-2 Holy Family 4:56.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
44 Snel, Christoffer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:56.64# Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
45 Hunt, Joe SR-4 Molloy 4:57.58 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
46 Bodnar, Joshua SR-4 Daemen 5:01.75# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
47 Van Slycke, Aidan FR-1 Daemen 5:03.46# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
48 Clementi, Dominic FR-1 Daemen 5:04.03# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Moslow, Maximilian FR-1 Daemen 5:06.28# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Outlaw, David SO-2 Staten Island 5:06.46 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
51 Matz, Benjamin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:13.39# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
52 Simmons, Tewodros FR-1 Holy Family 5:14.25# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
53 Pepin, Adam FR-1 Post 5:17.26 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
54 Palmieri, Daniel SO-2 Staten Island 5:28.41 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
55 Reynolds, Alexander FR-1 Daemen 5:43.12# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Conaty, John FR-1 NYIT 5:44.07 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:03.61 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
2 Bragen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 5:06.78 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
3 Gostomski, Bailey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:06.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:11.05 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
5 Gostomski, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:20.20# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Shumway, Brittany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.02 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Nolet, Kassandra SO-2 Daemen 5:27.49# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Graham, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
9 Jones, Kylie SR-4 Georgian Court 5:32.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 5:34.49 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
11 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.99 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
12 Chant, Alina FR-1 Georgian Court 5:37.05# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
13 Martone, Moriah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.71# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.50 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
15 Bellomo, Katie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:48.48 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
16 Golas, Sarah SO-2 Daemen 5:50.05# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 5:51.18# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Cheruiyot Jebor, Monicah JR-3 NYIT 5:51.72 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Jia, Crystal JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:51.85# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
20 Zambuto, Jennifer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:54.57# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
21 Hall, Alexis FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:54.68 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Friedman, Jessica JR-3 Molloy 5:55.41 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
23 Bellomo, Katie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:56.10# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Faust, Teresa FR-1 Holy Family 5:56.25# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Aparicio, Giselle FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:59.89# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
26 Latona, Lexi JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:01.83 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 Strati, Evie FR-1 Molloy 6:02.50 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
28 Samuels, Meesha SO-2 Georgian Court 6:03.66 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
29 Pataky, Ashlee FR-1 Georgian Court 6:04.07# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
30 Namdar, Alexis FR-1 NYIT 6:04.54 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
31 Adragna, Tristiana SR-4 Staten Island 6:04.63 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
32 Hundley, Julia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:04.77# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
33 O'Callaghan, Maureen FR-1 Molloy 6:04.85# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
34 Adames, Tiffany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:05.32 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
35 Herbes, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.70 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
36 Pausz, Rachel SO-2 Georgian Court 6:08.49# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Torpey, Aida SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.78 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
38 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Holy Family 6:08.89# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
39 Kanellopoulos, Stephanie SO-2 NYIT 6:09.62 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Gattus, Jennifer FR-1 NYIT 6:13.98 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
41 Vargas, Janice SO-2 Georgian Court 6:14.28 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
42 Adair, Taylor FR-1 Holy Family 6:15.04# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
43 Vasquez, Nancy SR-4 Molloy 6:19.11# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
44 Bonerb, Gabrielle SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:20.08# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
45 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 6:20.68 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
46 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 6:22.12# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
47 Jepchumba Kibet, Mercy JR-3 NYIT 6:24.83 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
48 Kisling, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:27.57# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
49 Chepleting, irene SR-4 NYIT 6:28.60 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
50 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.67 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
51 Hauser, Lauren SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:35.96 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
52 Hughes, Bernadette FR-1 Holy Family 6:56.45 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
53 Corey, Patricia FR-1 Staten Island 6:56.73 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
54 Carabajo, Atziry FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:57.04 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:33.22 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Sims, Christopher SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:36.84 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
3 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:39.42 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
4 Cannon, Nathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:43.30 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
5 Pease, Shane SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:44.98 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
6 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:49.77 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
7 Forino, Bryan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:52.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
8 Demo, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:53.49# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 9:02.20# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
10 Sortore, Lee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:02.73 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
11 Villafuerte, Bryan FR-1 NYIT 9:04.47 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
12 Kondracki, Kyle SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:04.98 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
13 Simatei, Noah JR-3 NYIT 9:06.56 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Tina, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:08.06 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
15 Elmeshad, Hussein SR-4 Georgian Court 9:09.65 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:12.99 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
17 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:15.97 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Brzyski, Jarod SO-2 Georgian Court 9:16.43# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
19 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 9:20.08# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
20 Trunk, Jannik SO-2 Post 9:20.94 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Milito, Spencer SO-2 Staten Island 9:28.28 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Richards, Benjamin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:35.19 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
23 Rahill, Sean SO-2 Holy Family 9:36.43 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Orozco, John SR-4 Holy Family 9:36.67 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
25 Hernandez, Pablo SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9:37.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
26 Ziegler, Jared JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:41.89 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
27 Khodir, Ahmed SO-2 Staten Island 9:43.16 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
28 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:46.19# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
29 Bodnar, Joshua SR-4 Daemen 9:54.72# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Healy, Matthew SR-4 Molloy 9:55.78 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
31 Johnson, Matt SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:57.57 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
32 Van Slycke, Aidan FR-1 Daemen 10:06.71# Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Kimutai, Betwel JR-3 NYIT 10:17.31 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 Cuascut, Steven JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10:25.15 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
35 Pepin, Adam FR-1 Post 10:25.89 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
36 Simmons, Tewodros FR-1 Holy Family 10:31.60 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Reynolds, Alexander FR-1 Daemen 10:45.18# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Irwin, Connor SR-4 Holy Family 11:12.28 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Acapana, kyle JR-3 NYIT 11:24.53 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gostomski, Bailey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:58.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
2 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:17.06 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
3 Bierly, Michaela SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:26.58 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
4 Bragen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 10:30.71# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
5 Shumway, Brittany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:38.07 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
6 Nolet, Kassandra SO-2 Daemen 10:44.90# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Gebhardt, Aasha SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:45.54 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
8 Graham, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:51.25 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
9 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:55.57 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Jones, Kylie SR-4 Georgian Court 11:00.23# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
11 Martone, Moriah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:05.68 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
12 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 11:08.12 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
13 Dionne, Ashley JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:10.10 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Bellomo, Katie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:14.82 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
15 Adames, Tiffany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:14.85# Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
16 Bellomo, Katie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:19.88# Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
17 Merrill, Courtney FR-1 Daemen 11:25.25 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Chant, Alina FR-1 Georgian Court 11:32.14 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Friedman, Jessica JR-3 Molloy 11:45.64 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
20 Golas, Sarah SO-2 Daemen 11:49.02# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Mucha, Taya JR-3 Daemen 11:49.70# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
22 Zambuto, Jennifer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:00.30 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
23 Torpey, Aida SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:07.91 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
24 Aparicio, Giselle FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:08.51 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
25 Hundley, Julia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12:11.52# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Gattus, Jennifer FR-1 NYIT 12:18.65 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
27 Pataky, Ashlee FR-1 Georgian Court 12:19.17# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
28 Vargas, Janice SO-2 Georgian Court 12:20.22# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Namdar, Alexis FR-1 NYIT 12:33.42 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
30 Chepleting, irene SR-4 NYIT 12:34.55 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Kanellopoulos, Stephanie SO-2 NYIT 12:43.99 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
32 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:46.02 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
33 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 12:53.67 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 Martino, Andrea FR-1 Molloy 13:02.21 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
35 Jepchumba Kibet, Mercy JR-3 NYIT 13:12.64 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
36 Pausz, Rachel SO-2 Georgian Court 13:14.58 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 Hughes, Bernadette FR-1 Holy Family 14:09.95 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pease, Shane SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:05.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:05.69 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
3 Sims, Christopher SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:06.54 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Cannon, Nathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:10.17 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Elmeshad, Hussein SR-4 Georgian Court 15:30.58# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
6 Forino, Bryan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:40.69 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:53.18 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Tina, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:57.11 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Kondracki, Kyle SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:10.72 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:17.55 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 Orozco, John SR-4 Holy Family 16:35.68 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Milito, Spencer SO-2 Staten Island 16:39.60 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
13 Healy, Matthew SR-4 Molloy 16:40.64# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 Hernandez, Pablo SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 16:47.54 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
15 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 16:48.04 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 Trunk, Jannik SO-2 Post 16:49.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 Johnson, Matt SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:52.32# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
18 Bodnar, Joshua SR-4 Daemen 17:02.26 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Van Slycke, Aidan FR-1 Daemen 17:08.07# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Outlaw, David SO-2 Staten Island 17:51.03 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
21 Cuascut, Steven JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 17:52.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Matz, Benjamin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 17:57.46 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Pepin, Adam FR-1 Post 17:59.08# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Simmons, Tewodros FR-1 Holy Family 18:18.43 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
25 Reynolds, Alexander FR-1 Daemen 18:28.81# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
26 Irwin, Connor SR-4 Holy Family 19:34.09 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gebhardt, Aasha SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 18:10.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Bierly, Michaela SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:26.23 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Dionne, Ashley JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 18:29.71 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Nolet, Kassandra SO-2 Daemen 18:33.07 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:51.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:17.44 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
7 Martone, Moriah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:26.59 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
8 Golas, Sarah SO-2 Daemen 19:45.38 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Holy Family 20:00.08 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Adames, Tiffany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 20:12.15 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Hundley, Julia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20:16.66 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Merrill, Courtney FR-1 Daemen 20:21.55# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
13 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 20:49.21# 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 Herbes, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:56.42 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
15 Zambuto, Jennifer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 21:06.34 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Torpey, Aida SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:25.02 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
17 Pausz, Rachel SO-2 Georgian Court 21:36.39 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 21:49.40 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Aparicio, Giselle FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22:20.47 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 8.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 8.95 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Mosley, Lindzey JR-3 Holy Family 9.27 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 9.35 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Porter, Alicia FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.36 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 9.42 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Amogretti, Haley FR-1 Georgian Court 9.51 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.56 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 9.67 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 9.68 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
11 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.73 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
12 Casey, Mary SO-2 Molloy 9.75 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Taylor, Christine FR-1 District of Columbia 9.89 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 10.07 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
15 Paul, Arealyah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.11 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Maffei, Arianna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.13 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 10.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Yascur, Jenna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.30 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Menz, Natalie FR-1 Daemen 10.86 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Bobb, Vanessa SO-2 Post 10.95 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Tillman, Shayla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.99 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
22 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.35 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
23 Abrahamsen, Heidi SR-4 NYIT 11.90 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
24 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.18 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.16m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, DeAndre SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2.11m 6' 11" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Bhat, Pavan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SR-4 Georgian Court 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
4 Moffitt, Henry SO-2 Daemen 1.89m 6' 2.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 1.83m 6' 0" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
6 Rosen, Michael FR-1 NYIT 1.80m 5' 10.75" 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
6 Weppler, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.80m 5' 10.75" Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Mitchell, Lavonno FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.80m 5' 10.75" Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Suarez, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 1.79m 5' 10.5" Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
10 Omari, Kennedy SR-4 Georgian Court 1.74m 5' 8.5" Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
11 Allen, Daniel FR-1 Post 1.73m 5' 8" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Carr , Seth FR-1 Georgian Court 1.73m 5' 8" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Wilson, Jacob FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.73m 5' 8" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Murtagh, John SR-4 Georgian Court 1.70m 5' 7" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Williams, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 1.70m 5' 7" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Simon, Jamal FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.54m 5' 0.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.39m 24' 3" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
2 Breen, Dylan SO-2 Georgian Court 7.23m 23' 8.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
3 Oluwadara, Ooreofe JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6.96m 22' 10" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Bhat, Pavan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6.92m 22' 8.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
5 Moser, Lukas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.71m 22' 0.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo SO-2 Post 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Smith, DeAndre SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
8 Shaw, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
9 Clyburn, Joshua SO-2 Georgian Court 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Allen, Daniel FR-1 Post 6.52m 21' 4.75" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Omari, Kennedy SR-4 Georgian Court 6.50m 21' 4" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
12 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 6.34m 20' 9.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Rojas, Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.29m 20' 7.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
14 Moffitt, Henry SO-2 Daemen 6.12m 20' 1" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Magee, jayson JR-3 NYIT 6.07m 19' 11" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
17 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
18 Barber, Jermaine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5.86m 19' 2.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Brainard, Zachary SO-2 Daemen 5.76m 18' 10.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Wilson, Jacob FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.67m 18' 7.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Weppler, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.62m 18' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Chen, Andy FR-1 NYIT 5.51m 18' 1" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Denis, Clarence FR-1 Daemen 5.43m 17' 9.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Davis, Stephan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.43m 17' 9.75" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
25 Mustafa, Sajad FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.09m 16' 8.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Okeowo, Olatian SO-2 Staten Island 5.03m 16' 6" NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.13m NCAA DII Prov   5.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Russell, Aniyah SO-2 Georgian Court 5.82m 19' 1.25" Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 5.67m 18' 7.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 5.43m 17' 9.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 5.32m 17' 5.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
5 Green, Lyric SR-4 Georgian Court 5.31m 17' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Barker, Anthinise JR-3 Holy Family 5.18m 17' 0" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5.13m 16' 10" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 5.03m 16' 6" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
9 Porter, Alicia FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.99m 16' 4.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Yoder, Kathryn FR-1 Daemen 4.92m 16' 1.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
10 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 4.92m 16' 1.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
13 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 Meyer, Katja JR-3 Daemen 4.82m 15' 9.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.68m 15' 4.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Mosley, Lindzey JR-3 Holy Family 4.67m 15' 4" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Rayside, Shanae SO-2 Georgian Court 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
18 Juby, Danielle JR-3 Daemen 4.63m 15' 2.25" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Tillman, Shayla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.53m 14' 10.5" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
20 Menz, Natalie FR-1 Daemen 4.51m 14' 9.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Nicholson, Shakeithia SR-4 District of Columbia 4.49m 14' 8.75" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
22 Villarrubia, Alexis FR-1 Daemen 4.43m 14' 6.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Bischof, Sylvie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.43m 14' 6.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
24 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4.19m 13' 9" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
25 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.11m 13' 6" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
26 Little, Zoie FR-1 District of Columbia 4.02m 13' 2.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.49m NCAA DII Prov   14.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SR-4 Georgian Court 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
2 Bhat, Pavan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 14.24m 46' 8.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Martin, Devin SR-4 Georgian Court 14.15m 46' 5.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
4 Devero, Jeshurun SO-2 Georgian Court 14.13m 46' 4.25" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
5 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo SO-2 Post 14.06m 46' 1.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Allen, Daniel FR-1 Post 13.85m 45' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Clyburn, Joshua SO-2 Georgian Court 13.58m 44' 6.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
8 Oluwadara, Ooreofe JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 13.34m 43' 9.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13.23m 43' 5" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Moser, Lukas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.02m 42' 8.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Kizee, Tymir FR-1 Georgian Court 13.00m 42' 8" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Jones, Treshawn JR-3 Georgian Court 12.87m 42' 2.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Koshefobamu, Deola SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.80m 42' 0" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
14 Omari, Kennedy SR-4 Georgian Court 12.26m 40' 2.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
15 Moffitt, Henry SO-2 Daemen 12.20m 40' 0.5" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Desrosiers, Lugduni SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.69m 38' 4.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Brainard, Zachary SO-2 Daemen 11.57m 37' 11.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Chen, Andy FR-1 NYIT 11.57m 37' 11.5" 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.18m NCAA DII Prov   16.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roger, Ryan JR-3 Georgian Court 16.70m 54' 9.5" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
2 Valdez, Alejandro SO-2 Georgian Court 15.48m 50' 9.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Bass, Troy SR-4 Georgian Court 14.85m 48' 8.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Keller, Sullivan SR-4 Daemen 14.81m 48' 7.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Diaz, Daniel JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 13.99m 45' 10.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
6 Mazer, Andrew FR-1 Holy Family 13.33m 43' 9" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
7 Gilliano, Kevin FR-1 Georgian Court 12.67m 41' 7" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
8 Saulpaugh, Andrew SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Skidmore, Robert SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 11.66m 38' 3.25" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
11 Goldsborough, William SO-2 Georgian Court 11.54m 37' 10.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Randall, Thomas FR-1 Daemen 11.13m 36' 6.25" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Keller, Quinn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.79m 35' 5" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
13 Natale, Domenico FR-1 Staten Island 10.79m 35' 5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
15 Paskanik, Derin FR-1 Post 10.49m 34' 5" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Bloom, Carl FR-1 NYIT 10.01m 32' 10.25" HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
17 Magee, jayson JR-3 NYIT 9.76m 32' 0.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Labonte, Christopher FR-1 Daemen 9.26m 30' 4.75" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
19 Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.52m 27' 11.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Wilson, Jacob FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.87m 25' 10" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Benthami, Omar FR-1 Molloy 7.86m 25' 9.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.70m NCAA DII Prov   13.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 13.38m 43' 10.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Bruno, Amy SR-4 Georgian Court 13.04m 42' 9.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 12.16m 39' 10.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Keck, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 10.81m 35' 5.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Rios, Hannahnias FR-1 Georgian Court 10.75m 35' 3.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Almeida, Michelle SR-4 Georgian Court 10.74m 35' 3" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Erskine, Ginalee SO-2 Georgian Court 10.21m 33' 6" Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
8 Williams, Kendra FR-1 District of Columbia 10.19m 33' 5.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Daemen 9.94m 32' 7.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
11 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 9.72m 31' 10.75" Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
12 Allocco, Isabella SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.68m 31' 9.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
13 Willert, Grace FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.35m 30' 8.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Miller, Kendall SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.14m 30' 0" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
15 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Daemen 9.11m 29' 10.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Dorcely, Skye FR-1 Daemen 8.93m 29' 3.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Williams , Kennedy JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.80m 28' 10.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Small, Trinity FR-1 NYIT 8.65m 28' 4.5" 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
19 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis SO-2 Holy Family 8.61m 28' 3" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 Chandler, Mackenzie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.54m 28' 0.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Capaldo, Camryn FR-1 Post 8.42m 27' 7.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
22 DaSilva, Stephanie SR-4 Staten Island 8.21m 26' 11.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Edmonds, Rachel SO-2 Staten Island 8.13m 26' 8.25" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
24 Beech, Kamora FR-1 Post 7.98m 26' 2.25" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Paolino, Lara FR-1 Molloy 7.94m 26' 0.75" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
26 Sheffer, Sophie SO-2 Daemen 7.77m 25' 6" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 Dail, Jennifer FR-1 District of Columbia 7.73m 25' 4.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
28 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.66m 25' 1.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Barnes, Alanna JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.44m 24' 5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
30 Iannariello, Cassidy SR-4 Staten Island 7.43m 24' 4.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Nunez, Tyiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.46m 21' 2.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Nunez, Tyiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.45m 21' 2" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
33 Strati, Evie FR-1 Molloy 5.97m 19' 7" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 Butt, Ommiya SO-2 Staten Island 5.33m 17' 6" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
35 Martino, Emily SR-4 Molloy 4.77m 15' 7.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.04m NCAA DII Prov   17.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roger, Ryan JR-3 Georgian Court 15.69m 51' 5.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
2 Saulpaugh, Andrew SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 15.68m 51' 5.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
3 Keller, Sullivan SR-4 Daemen 15.42m 50' 7.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Bass, Troy SR-4 Georgian Court 14.73m 48' 4" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
5 Goldsborough, William SO-2 Georgian Court 14.51m 47' 7.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Valdez, Alejandro SO-2 Georgian Court 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Quatse, Nicolas SO-2 Georgian Court 13.74m 45' 1" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Diaz, Daniel JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Paskanik, Derin FR-1 Post 12.49m 40' 11.75" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Randall, Thomas FR-1 Daemen 12.44m 40' 9.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Skidmore, Robert SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Bloom, Carl FR-1 NYIT 11.39m 37' 4.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.79m 35' 5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Gilliano, Kevin FR-1 Georgian Court 10.38m 34' 0.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
15 Natale, Domenico FR-1 Staten Island 10.36m 34' 0" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
16 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 10.12m 33' 2.5" 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Keller, Quinn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.62m 31' 6.75" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
18 Ponnaiya, Antony SO-2 Molloy 8.50m 27' 10.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.99m NCAA DII Prov   17.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 16.19m 53' 1.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Almeida, Michelle SR-4 Georgian Court 14.49m 47' 6.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
3 Bruno, Amy SR-4 Georgian Court 14.08m 46' 2.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Daemen 12.92m 42' 4.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Allocco, Isabella SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Williams , Kennedy JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.73m 41' 9.25" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
7 Keck, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 12.63m 41' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Erskine, Ginalee SO-2 Georgian Court 12.57m 41' 3" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Daemen 12.19m 40' 0" Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
10 Beech, Kamora FR-1 Post 11.73m 38' 6" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
11 Rios, Hannahnias FR-1 Georgian Court 11.69m 38' 4.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Miller, Kendall SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.63m 38' 2" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
13 DaSilva, Stephanie SR-4 Staten Island 11.45m 37' 6.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 11.33m 37' 2.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Chandler, Mackenzie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.62m 34' 10.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis SO-2 Holy Family 10.27m 33' 8.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Paolino, Lara FR-1 Molloy 9.42m 30' 11" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Willert, Grace FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.91m 29' 2.75" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
19 Sheffer, Sophie SO-2 Daemen 8.87m 29' 1.25" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
20 Dorcely, Skye FR-1 Daemen 7.66m 25' 1.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Butt, Ommiya SO-2 Staten Island 7.41m 24' 3.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020

Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3820 NCAA DII Prov   3277
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 2886 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
2 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2217 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
3 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2128 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020