America East Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 6.79 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 6.81 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
3 Matzelle, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 6.84 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
4 Blake, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.91 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
4 Casab, Lucas FR-1 Albany 6.91 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Williams, Giordano FR-1 Albany 6.96 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3 Albany 6.97 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Hermance, Michael FR-1 Albany 6.99 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Nelson, Taje SO-2 Stony Brook 6.99 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
10 Fagbuyi, Glory FR-1 UMBC 7.00 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 7.02 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Depas, Kaylan SO-2 Hartford 7.02 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
13 Williams, Dawshawn JR-3 Albany 7.03 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Beard, Seth SO-2 Vermont 7.03 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
15 Dixon, Jowell JR-3 Albany 7.04 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
16 Wyatt Jr. , Nelson SO-2 Hartford 7.06 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
17 Edwards, Jamel FR-1 Albany 7.08 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Glass, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.08 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
19 Davis, Terrel SR-4 Hartford 7.15 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Jordan, Thomas FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.17 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
20 Bissel, Jeremy FR-1 Maine 7.17 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
20 Pierce, Taheer FR-1 UMBC 7.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
23 Avelino, Juan SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.18 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Kalambayi, Elie SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.18 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
25 Adams, Darius FR-1 UMBC 7.19 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
25 Zenny, Fredrick FR-1 Stony Brook 7.19 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
25 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 7.19 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
28 Cherenfant, Brian SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.20 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
29 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.21 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
30 Barnes, Shamar FR-1 UMBC 7.22 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Titus, Joshua SO-2 Stony Brook 7.22 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Parasky, Alex SR-4 Vermont 7.22 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
33 Snide, DJ JR-3 Vermont 7.23 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
33 Juniper, William JR-3 Vermont 7.23 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
35 Williams, Ardonntrell FR-1 Hartford 7.24 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
35 Olojo, John SO-2 UMBC 7.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
35 Luctamar, Josias SO-2 Stony Brook 7.24 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Gerhardt, Nate SR-4 Binghamton 7.25 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
38 Asanya, Chike JR-3 Vermont 7.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Olavarria, Maximo SO-2 Binghamton 7.26 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Ramos, Sebastian SO-2 Stony Brook 7.27 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
42 Guerino, Ryan FR-1 Vermont 7.28 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
42 Young, Joseph SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.28 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
44 Arnold, Michael SO-2 UMBC 7.30 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
45 Pion-Vargas, Carlos SO-2 Hartford 7.31 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
45 Cotton, Ben SO-2 Maine 7.31(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
47 Marino, Hunter FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.32 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
48 Poquette, Trey FR-1 Vermont 7.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Buckmire, Jordan JR-3 New Hampshire 7.33(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
48 Reed, Jasper SO-2 Vermont 7.33 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
51 Div, Darin FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.34 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
51 Rippstein, Adrian FR-1 Binghamton 7.34 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
53 McFadden, Marcus FR-1 Albany 7.35 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
53 Beaton, Zachary FR-1 Maine 7.35 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
55 Clement, Andrew SR-4 Maine 7.36(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
55 Gorzela, Raymond SR-4 Stony Brook 7.36 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
57 Tower, Colin FR-1 Binghamton 7.37 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
57 Pinkowski, Benjamin FR-1 Hartford 7.37 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
59 Zanger, Troy SR-4 Binghamton 7.38 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
59 Jacques, Kyle SO-2 Maine 7.38(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
59 Wissman, Sean SO-2 UMBC 7.38 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
62 Shepherd, Tyler SO-2 Binghamton 7.39 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
63 Nassar, Trevor FR-1 Vermont 7.40 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
63 Morton, Luke FR-1 Vermont 7.40 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
65 Lindsey, Elias JR-3 Vermont 7.43 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
66 Warner, Alex FR-1 Vermont 7.44 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
67 McCabe, James FR-1 Hartford 7.45 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Genet, Brian SO-2 New Hampshire 7.45 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Braxton, Blair SR-4 Stony Brook 7.45 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
70 Marcano, Roan FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.46 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
71 Monahan, Michael JR-3 New Hampshire 7.47 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Williamson, Myles FR-1 Hartford 7.50 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
73 Bogannam, Kashief SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.52 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
73 Casebolt, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.52 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
75 Stairs, Shawn FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.53 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
76 Malfitano, Nick FR-1 Binghamton 7.56 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
77 Stewart, Daniel FR-1 New Hampshire 7.59 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
78 Sood, Anish FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.61 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
79 Baker, Jackson FR-1 Vermont 7.64 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
80 Fils, Christopher FR-1 Hartford 7.66 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
80 Ogilvie, Eli SO-2 Vermont 7.66 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
82 Murray, Marcus SR-4 Hartford 7.68 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Kenny, Connor SR-4 Hartford 7.68 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
84 Bright, Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 7.79 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
85 Jack, Dominic FR-1 Albany 7.88 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
86 McNally, Peter SR-4 Hartford 7.90 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
87 Clavette, Anthony FR-1 Hartford 7.95 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matthew, Chidinma JR-3 Albany 7.50 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Coleman, Jahari SR-4 Albany 7.64 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Jackson, Dominique SO-2 Binghamton 7.65 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Atkins, Akajia SO-2 Stony Brook 7.70 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 O'Neal, Pharist JR-3 UMBC 7.72 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Lacey, Jonel SR-4 Albany 7.73 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
6 Cerbone, Dana SO-2 Stony Brook 7.73 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Lauredent, Emmanuela SR-4 Stony Brook 7.74 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Davies, Edeline FR-1 UMBC 7.77 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Thompson, Kyara JR-3 Stony Brook 7.79 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Santana, Brenda SO-2 Albany 7.82 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
12 Lowe, Rori FR-1 Albany 7.84 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Buddendeck, Hallie JR-3 Binghamton 7.87 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
13 Cowan, Katherine SO-2 Maine 7.87 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
13 Magassouba, Mariam JR-3 Albany 7.87 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Onyebadi, Petronilla FR-1 UMBC 7.88 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Thomas, Jaela SO-2 Hartford 7.89 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Osei-Boateng, Marion JR-3 Albany 7.89 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
19 Borg, Crismeily SO-2 New Hampshire 7.91(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
20 Snay, Schuyler SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.92 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
20 Williams, Janelle SR-4 Binghamton 7.92 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Washington, Asha SO-2 UMBC 7.92 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
23 Mills, Nia SO-2 Hartford 7.98 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Green, Zhanna FR-1 Binghamton 7.99 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Joyner, Nia JR-3 Binghamton 8.02 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
26 Doust, Alyssa SO-2 New Hampshire 8.03(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
27 Kroushl, Jessica SO-2 Maine 8.04 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
27 Eddy, Lauren JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.04 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
29 Wiles, DiDi SO-2 Albany 8.05 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
30 Almasian, Meline FR-1 New Hampshire 8.06(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
30 Noble, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 8.06(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
32 Harris, Brianna SO-2 Hartford 8.08 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
33 Brundige, Lynda SR-4 Albany 8.09 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
34 Crawford, Kelly JR-3 New Hampshire 8.10(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
34 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.10 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
36 Onah, EJ SO-2 Albany 8.11 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
37 Morone, Sophia FR-1 Binghamton 8.12 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
38 Myers, Abby JR-3 Hartford 8.13 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Dodrill, Nicole SR-4 Albany 8.13 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
40 Ewa, Njaure JR-3 Binghamton 8.15 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
41 Olson, Allie SR-4 Vermont 8.16 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
41 Maillet, Cecilia FR-1 Binghamton 8.16 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
41 Ashley, Nadja FR-1 Stony Brook 8.16 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
44 Grasso, Mia SO-2 Vermont 8.17 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
45 Roderick, Alyejah FR-1 Hartford 8.20 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
45 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 8.20 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
47 Regan, Erin FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.21 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
47 Foster, Jade FR-1 Albany 8.21 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
49 Hyatt, Gabrielle FR-1 Binghamton 8.22 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Andrews, Amanda UMass Lowell 8.24 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
51 Moran, Kayley SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.26 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
52 Vartabedian, Savannah SO-2 New Hampshire 8.28 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
53 James, Halle FR-1 Maine 8.29 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
54 Pecci, Tatum SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.30 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
55 Tasker, Nina SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.35 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
56 Muhammad, Porsha FR-1 Hartford 8.37 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
56 Post, Madison FR-1 Maine 8.37 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
58 Renahan, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 8.41 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
59 Ashton, Eleanor FR-1 Vermont 8.44 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
60 Hartmann, Eleanor SO-2 New Hampshire 8.48 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Minkin, Grace FR-1 Maine 8.49 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
62 Vergados, Sophia JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.50 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
63 Gazzola, Marisa JR-3 New Hampshire 8.52(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
64 Livingston, Isabella SO-2 New Hampshire 8.55(55) UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
65 Kelly, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 8.58(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
65 Browne, Kyla FR-1 Hartford 8.58 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
67 Lodge, Elizabeth JR-3 Hartford 8.64 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
68 Ayandeji, Adeyosola FR-1 Albany 8.66 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
69 Jankowski, Julia JR-3 New Hampshire 8.69(55) UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
70 Celenza, Gianna JR-3 Vermont 8.76 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
70 Hamlin, Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 8.76 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
72 Bourdeau, Jenna SO-2 Vermont 9.00 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 20.98 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3 Albany 21.43 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 21.54 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Matzelle, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 21.71 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Glass, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.78 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Pierce, Taheer FR-1 UMBC 21.85 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Nelson, Brian SR-4 UMBC 21.89 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Jordan, Thomas FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.93# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
9 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 21.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Zenny, Fredrick FR-1 Stony Brook 22.02 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
10 Hermance, Michael FR-1 Albany 22.02 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Cherenfant, Brian SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Depas, Kaylan SO-2 Hartford 22.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Beard, Seth SO-2 Vermont 22.11# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
15 Dixon, Jowell JR-3 Albany 22.18 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Arnold, Michael SO-2 UMBC 22.19 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Williams, Giordano FR-1 Albany 22.23 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
18 Nelson, Taje SO-2 Stony Brook 22.24 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
18 Ideozu, Sean SR-4 Stony Brook 22.24 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
20 Casab, Lucas FR-1 Albany 22.27 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Terry, Trenson JR-3 UMBC 22.31 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
22 Juniper, William JR-3 Vermont 22.36 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Marino, Hunter FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.36 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
24 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.37 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Wilson, Thomas SO-2 Stony Brook 22.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
26 Barnes, Shamar FR-1 UMBC 22.39 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Asanya, Chike JR-3 Vermont 22.45 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Shepherd, Tyler SO-2 Binghamton 22.45 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Nassar, Trevor FR-1 Vermont 22.50# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
29 Luctamar, Josias SO-2 Stony Brook 22.50 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
31 Tower, Colin FR-1 Binghamton 22.53# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Abel, Patrick FR-1 Stony Brook 22.59 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
33 Mensah, Peter FR-1 UMBC 22.61 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Cappock, Matthew JR-3 Stony Brook 22.65 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 22.71 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Poquette, Trey FR-1 Vermont 22.75# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
37 Adams, Darius FR-1 UMBC 22.80 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
38 Titus, Joshua SO-2 Stony Brook 22.81 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
39 Wyatt Jr. , Nelson SO-2 Hartford 22.85 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
40 Fagbuyi, Glory FR-1 UMBC 22.89# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
40 Clement, Andrew SR-4 Maine 22.89 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Chen, Jeremy SO-2 Stony Brook 22.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
43 Boateng, Richmond FR-1 Stony Brook 22.93 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
44 Gorzela, Raymond SR-4 Stony Brook 22.95 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
45 Williamson, Myles FR-1 Hartford 22.96 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Pion-Vargas, Carlos SO-2 Hartford 23.02 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
47 Kalambayi, Elie SO-2 UMass Lowell 23.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
48 Marcano, Roan FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.04 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Parasky, Alex SR-4 Vermont 23.04# Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
50 Warner, Alex FR-1 Vermont 23.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 Hook, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 23.07# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Ramos, Sebastian SO-2 Stony Brook 23.12 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
53 Wissman, Sean SO-2 UMBC 23.14 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
53 Reed, Jasper SO-2 Vermont 23.14# Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Quadri, Saad FR-1 Stony Brook 23.21 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
56 Toledo, Fernando FR-1 Binghamton 23.28# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
57 Williams, Dawshawn JR-3 Albany 23.29 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
58 Duffield, Cameron FR-1 Albany 23.36 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Casebolt, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.39 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
60 Ogilvie, Eli SO-2 Vermont 23.41 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
60 Jones, Niles FR-1 Stony Brook 23.41 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
62 Olojo, John SO-2 UMBC 23.45 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
63 Sturdivant, Omahri SR-4 Albany 23.46 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
64 Sood, Anish FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.50# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
64 Aguilar, Antonio SO-2 Stony Brook 23.50 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
66 O'Clair, Michael JR-3 Maine 23.52 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
67 Kuusela, Branden SR-4 Maine 23.58 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
68 Beaton, Zachary FR-1 Maine 23.62 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
69 McKenzie, Anthony FR-1 UMBC 23.66 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
70 Morton, Luke FR-1 Vermont 23.73# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
71 Abubakar, Abdul-Malik JR-3 Stony Brook 23.81 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
72 Santoro, Colton SR-4 Maine 23.83 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
73 Olavarria, Maximo SO-2 Binghamton 23.92 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
74 McCabe, James FR-1 Hartford 24.11 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Braxton, Blair SR-4 Stony Brook 24.20 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
76 Hartley, Thomas FR-1 Hartford 24.22# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
77 Div, Darin FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.28# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
78 Clavette, Anthony FR-1 Hartford 25.14 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 24.07 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Matthew, Chidinma JR-3 Albany 24.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Coleman, Jahari SR-4 Albany 24.62 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Hill, Cassidy SR-4 Maine 24.71 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Pottinger, Janelle JR-3 Stony Brook 24.84 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Eddy, Lauren JR-3 UMass Lowell 24.89 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Lowe, Rori FR-1 Albany 25.04 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Jackson, Dominique SO-2 Binghamton 25.05# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
9 Ashley, Nadja FR-1 Stony Brook 25.10 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Cerbone, Dana SO-2 Stony Brook 25.14 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Lacey, Jonel SR-4 Albany 25.17 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Santana, Brenda SO-2 Albany 25.21 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Korsah, Brittany JR-3 Binghamton 25.22# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
14 Atkins, Akajia SO-2 Stony Brook 25.23 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Marriott, Erica FR-1 Stony Brook 25.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Lauredent, Emmanuela SR-4 Stony Brook 25.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Williams, Janelle SR-4 Binghamton 25.31 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Daley, Collese JR-3 UMBC 25.42 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Davies, Edeline FR-1 UMBC 25.45# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
20 Thompson, Kyara JR-3 Stony Brook 25.54 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Borg, Crismeily SO-2 New Hampshire 25.60 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 O'Neal, Pharist JR-3 UMBC 25.62 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Joyner, Nia JR-3 Binghamton 25.65# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Morone, Sophia FR-1 Binghamton 25.69 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Harris, Brianna SO-2 Hartford 25.80 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Cassens, Stephanie SO-2 Binghamton 25.81# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
27 Thomas, Jaela SO-2 Hartford 25.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Torchia, Brittany SR-4 Maine 25.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
30 Cowan, Katherine SO-2 Maine 25.95# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
31 Doust, Alyssa SO-2 New Hampshire 25.99# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
32 Kroushl, Jessica SO-2 Maine 26.09 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
33 Osei-Boateng, Marion JR-3 Albany 26.12 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Onyebadi, Petronilla FR-1 UMBC 26.14 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
35 Tudisco, Saige SO-2 New Hampshire 26.16# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
36 Olson, Allie SR-4 Vermont 26.24 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
37 Buddendeck, Hallie JR-3 Binghamton 26.30 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
38 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 26.31 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
39 Scott, Zakiya SO-2 New Hampshire 26.32# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
40 DeRoberts, Gianna FR-1 Binghamton 26.36# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
41 Crawford, Kelly JR-3 New Hampshire 26.37 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
42 Magassouba, Mariam JR-3 Albany 26.39 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
43 Grasso, Mia SO-2 Vermont 26.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Chimezie, Mary SR-4 Stony Brook 26.45 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
45 Mills, Nia SO-2 Hartford 26.50 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
45 Green, Zhanna FR-1 Binghamton 26.50# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
47 Hyde, Stephanie SO-2 Albany 26.51 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
48 Almasian, Meline FR-1 New Hampshire 26.68# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
49 Myers, Abby JR-3 Hartford 26.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Renahan, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 26.81# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
51 Shand, Latoya SR-4 Binghamton 26.84# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
52 Covell, Kaitlyn SO-2 New Hampshire 26.91# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
53 Umezurike, Chelsea FR-1 UMBC 26.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
54 James, Halle FR-1 Maine 26.93# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
55 Hyatt, Gabrielle FR-1 Binghamton 26.97# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
56 Snay, Schuyler SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.06 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
57 Foster, Jade FR-1 Albany 27.09 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
58 Maki, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 27.11 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
59 Mosongo, Bosibori SR-4 New Hampshire 27.14# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
60 Payne, Alexandria SO-2 Albany 27.24 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
61 Vartabedian, Savannah SO-2 New Hampshire 27.25# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Lodge, Elizabeth JR-3 Hartford 27.25 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 Jankowski, Julia JR-3 New Hampshire 27.29# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
64 Tasker, Nina SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.30 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
64 Poublon, Danielle SR-4 UMass Lowell 27.30 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
66 Emanuel, Deneka JR-3 Stony Brook 27.39 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
66 Andrews, Amanda UMass Lowell 27.39 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
68 Muhammad, Porsha FR-1 Hartford 27.41 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Concannon, Amelia FR-1 Maine 27.41# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
70 Browne, Kyla FR-1 Hartford 27.44 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
71 Roderick, Alyejah FR-1 Hartford 27.51 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
72 Joseph, Alysia FR-1 Hartford 27.58# William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
73 Dube, Nikaila SO-2 New Hampshire 27.74# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
74 Cooper, Alexa SO-2 Vermont 27.75# Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
75 Livingston, Isabella SO-2 New Hampshire 27.81# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
76 Kelly, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 27.89# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
77 Celenza, Gianna JR-3 Vermont 27.98# Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
78 Gazzola, Marisa JR-3 New Hampshire 28.03# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
79 Pedone, Casey FR-1 Stony Brook 28.09# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
80 Adebisi, Rebecca SO-2 Stony Brook 28.15# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
81 Ashton, Eleanor FR-1 Vermont 28.27# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
82 Hartmann, Eleanor SO-2 New Hampshire 28.34# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
83 Maffeo, Samantha FR-1 New Hampshire 29.01# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
84 Nydam, Taylor FR-1 New Hampshire 29.04# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
85 Dean, Victoria FR-1 New Hampshire 29.91# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
86 Turlla, Vasiliqi SR-4 Maine 32.09 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banfield, Myles SR-4 Albany 47.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3 Albany 47.86 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Ideozu, Sean SR-4 Stony Brook 48.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Bogannam, Kashief SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 48.51 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Blake, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 48.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Abel, Patrick FR-1 Stony Brook 48.68 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Pierce, Taheer FR-1 UMBC 48.92 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Jordan, Thomas FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.16 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
10 Juniper, William JR-3 Vermont 49.23 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Marcano, Roan FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.32 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.42 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
13 Marino, Hunter FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.43# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
14 Wilson, Thomas SO-2 Stony Brook 49.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Boateng, Richmond FR-1 Stony Brook 49.72 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
16 DeBlieck, Dan SR-4 Vermont 49.89 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Warner, Alex FR-1 Vermont 49.93 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Nassar, Trevor FR-1 Vermont 49.93 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Hook, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 50.04 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Cappock, Matthew JR-3 Stony Brook 50.17 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 McHugh, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 50.19# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
22 Reagan, Easton SO-2 Albany 50.48 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
23 Zenny, Fredrick FR-1 Stony Brook 50.49 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
24 Williamson, Myles FR-1 Hartford 50.50 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Shepherd, Tyler SO-2 Binghamton 50.61 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Duffield, Cameron FR-1 Albany 50.75 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
27 Clement, Andrew SR-4 Maine 50.77# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
28 Arnold, Michael SO-2 UMBC 50.81 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Ogilvie, Eli SO-2 Vermont 50.87 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Williams, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.95 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
31 Toledo, Fernando FR-1 Binghamton 51.11# Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
32 Mild, Owen SO-2 Maine 51.13# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
33 Casebolt, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Stairs, Shawn FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Mensah, Peter FR-1 UMBC 51.23 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Tewell, Parker SO-2 UMBC 51.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
37 Jones, Niles FR-1 Stony Brook 51.37 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
38 Gorzela, Raymond SR-4 Stony Brook 51.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
39 Rosenthal, Jake FR-1 Albany 51.54 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
40 Aguilar, Antonio SO-2 Stony Brook 51.58# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 Velasquez, Alex SR-4 Albany 51.78 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
42 Garabito, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 51.87 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
43 Kuusela, Branden SR-4 Maine 51.89 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
44 Kennefick, Jack JR-3 New Hampshire 52.23# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
45 McKenzie, Anthony FR-1 UMBC 52.29 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
46 Weir, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 52.30# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
47 Glass, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 52.41 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
48 Williams, Blake SR-4 Vermont 52.47# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
49 O'Clair, Michael JR-3 Maine 52.71# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
50 Graves, Chance FR-1 Maine 52.74# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
51 Williams, Giordano FR-1 Albany 53.08 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
52 Farrell, Casey SR-4 New Hampshire 53.13# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
53 McCabe, James FR-1 Hartford 53.88# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
54 Clachar, Orion SO-2 New Hampshire 54.00# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
55 Hartley, Thomas FR-1 Hartford 54.14 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
56 Mullin, Wade FR-1 Vermont 54.46# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
57 Rittenburg, Liam FR-1 Vermont 54.51# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
58 O'Brien, James JR-3 New Hampshire 55.10# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
59 Pinkowski, Benjamin FR-1 Hartford 55.70 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
60 Vyapuri, Sharwin FR-1 UMBC 55.96 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
61 Oke, Fredrick FR-1 UMBC 56.72 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jinks, Asia JR-3 Albany 53.86 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 54.15 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
3 Ashley, Nadja FR-1 Stony Brook 54.65 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Eddy, Lauren JR-3 UMass Lowell 55.03 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Korsah, Brittany JR-3 Binghamton 55.10 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Hill, Cassidy SR-4 Maine 55.11 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Galvagno, Cristina SR-4 UMass Lowell 56.53 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Pottinger, Janelle JR-3 Stony Brook 57.17 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Torchia, Brittany SR-4 Maine 57.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Cassens, Stephanie SO-2 Binghamton 57.50 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 57.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 57.70 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Daley, Collese JR-3 UMBC 57.86# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
14 Scott, Zakiya SO-2 New Hampshire 57.94 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
15 Chimezie, Mary SR-4 Stony Brook 58.38 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Noble, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 58.63 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Lacey, Jonel SR-4 Albany 58.94 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
18 Johnson, Tori SR-4 UMBC 59.00 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Borg, Crismeily SO-2 New Hampshire 59.22 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
20 Dube, Nikaila SO-2 New Hampshire 59.35 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Olson, Allie SR-4 Vermont 59.37 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Benn, Annelyse FR-1 Stony Brook 59.56 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
23 Hohenstein, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 59.63# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
24 Grasso, Mia SO-2 Vermont 59.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
25 Johnson, Ayanna SO-2 UMBC 59.65# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
26 Robinson, Kayleigh FR-1 Albany 59.79 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
27 Kameka, Melissa FR-1 UMBC 59.82 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
28 Myers, Abby JR-3 Hartford 59.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
29 Morone, Sophia FR-1 Binghamton 1:00.01 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
30 Harris, Brianna SO-2 Hartford 1:00.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Moran, Kayley SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:00.49 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
32 Renahan, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 1:00.55# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
33 Archibald, Zyann FR-1 Albany 1:00.69 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
34 Brown, Emily FR-1 Albany 1:00.76 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
35 Patterson, Jillian SO-2 Stony Brook 1:00.92 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Umezurike, Chelsea FR-1 UMBC 1:00.98 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
37 Mosongo, Bosibori SR-4 New Hampshire 1:00.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Wiles, DiDi SO-2 Albany 1:01.09 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
39 Muhammad, Porsha FR-1 Hartford 1:01.11 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
40 Sudol, Samantha SO-2 Maine 1:01.27# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
41 Shand, Latoya SR-4 Binghamton 1:01.35 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
42 Gelard, Sophia JR-3 Binghamton 1:01.38# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
43 Emanuel, Deneka JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.59 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
44 Crawford, Kelly JR-3 New Hampshire 1:01.61# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
45 Fudger, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 1:01.73# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
46 Hamlin, Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:01.74# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
47 Celenza, Gianna JR-3 Vermont 1:02.06# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
48 James, Halle FR-1 Maine 1:02.17# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
49 Cooper, Alexa SO-2 Vermont 1:02.35# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
50 Jankowski, Julia JR-3 New Hampshire 1:02.74# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
51 DeRoberts, Gianna FR-1 Binghamton 1:03.04 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
52 Joseph, Alysia FR-1 Hartford 1:03.24 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Prak, Avril FR-1 New Hampshire 1:03.39# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
54 Maffeo, Samantha FR-1 New Hampshire 1:03.41# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
55 Pedone, Casey FR-1 Stony Brook 1:03.49 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
56 Saunders, Shaylyn JR-3 New Hampshire 1:04.09# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
57 Post, Madison FR-1 Maine 1:04.50# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
58 Wentworth, Emma FR-1 Maine 1:05.02# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
59 Raymond, Kayla FR-1 Maine 1:06.74# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
60 Concannon, Amelia FR-1 Maine 1:07.45# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
61 Richter, Jacqueline SO-2 New Hampshire 1:09.98# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banfield, Myles SR-4 Albany 1:02.64 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Marino, Hunter FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:03.82 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Marcano, Roan FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:04.35 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 O'Neill, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:04.71 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Fehrman, Luke FR-1 Hartford 1:04.80 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Moran, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Adams, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 1:04.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Aguilar, Antonio SO-2 Stony Brook 1:05.12 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Reagan, Easton SO-2 Albany 1:05.43 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Boateng, Richmond FR-1 Stony Brook 1:05.59 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Jones, Niles FR-1 Stony Brook 1:05.59 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 DeBlieck, Dan SR-4 Vermont 1:05.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Hauver, Grant SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:06.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Freitas, Felipe JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:06.10# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
15 Comstock, Bill SO-2 Vermont 1:06.13# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
16 Arnold, Michael SO-2 UMBC 1:06.22 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Garabito, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 1:06.30# Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
18 Kuusela, Branden SR-4 Maine 1:06.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Abel, Patrick FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.49 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
20 Coulter, Luke JR-3 Stony Brook 1:06.52 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
21 Daly, Ian SO-2 New Hampshire 1:06.65# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
22 Williams, Blake SR-4 Vermont 1:06.82 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Garcia, Steven JR-3 Vermont 1:07.23# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
24 O'Clair, Michael JR-3 Maine 1:07.41 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 McLaughlin, Cam JR-3 Vermont 1:07.51 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Velasquez, Alex SR-4 Albany 1:07.52 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Williamson, Myles FR-1 Hartford 1:07.65 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
27 Bogannam, Kashief SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:07.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
29 Tewell, Parker SO-2 UMBC 1:07.69 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Casebolt, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:07.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 McElroy, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 1:07.78 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 DeGraw, Evan SR-4 Albany 1:07.87 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
33 Rosenthal, Jake FR-1 Albany 1:08.20 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 Wilson, Thomas SO-2 Stony Brook 1:08.20 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Williams, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:08.37 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
36 Farrell, Casey SR-4 New Hampshire 1:08.80# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
37 Stairs, Shawn FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:08.82# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
38 Kennefick, Jack JR-3 New Hampshire 1:09.12# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
39 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SO-2 New Hampshire 1:09.36# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
40 Koski, Phaelon FR-1 Hartford 1:09.51 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Marhaba, Rani SR-4 Binghamton 1:09.61# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
42 Rittenburg, Liam FR-1 Vermont 1:09.64# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
43 Horton, Walker SR-4 Vermont 1:09.70# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
44 Ogilvie, Eli SO-2 Vermont 1:09.75 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
45 McKenzie, Anthony FR-1 UMBC 1:10.26 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
46 Weir, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 1:10.39# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
47 Randall, Ricahrd FR-1 New Hampshire 1:11.03# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
48 Daniel, Hailu FR-1 UMBC 1:11.52 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
49 Hartley, Thomas FR-1 Hartford 1:12.06 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Toborg, David FR-1 Vermont 1:13.63# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 1:13.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 1:14.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Garcia, Ariella JR-3 UMBC 1:14.46 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Johnson, Tori SR-4 UMBC 1:14.66 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:14.76 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Hohenstein, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:15.43 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Owens, Kiyah SR-4 Albany 1:15.95 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
8 Patterson, Jillian SO-2 Stony Brook 1:16.02 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
9 Kameka, Melissa FR-1 UMBC 1:16.12 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:16.17 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Grasso, Mia SO-2 Vermont 1:16.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Knake, Kaya SR-4 UMBC 1:16.71 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Chimezie, Mary SR-4 Stony Brook 1:16.95 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Johnson, Ayanna SO-2 UMBC 1:17.03 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Robinson, Kayleigh FR-1 Albany 1:17.33 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Manning, Holly SR-4 Stony Brook 1:17.36 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
17 Grady, Alicia SO-2 Albany 1:17.51 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Benn, Annelyse FR-1 Stony Brook 1:17.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO-2 Hartford 1:17.68 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
20 Culhane, Carmela JR-3 Binghamton 1:17.74 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Myers, Abby JR-3 Hartford 1:17.93 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Yeomans, Nicole SO-2 New Hampshire 1:18.49# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
23 Renahan, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 1:18.68 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Kameka, Samantha FR-1 UMBC 1:18.68 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Fudger, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 1:18.74 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Dean, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 1:18.79# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
27 Lynch, Chelsea FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:18.86 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
28 Gelard, Sophia JR-3 Binghamton 1:18.88 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Rudolph, Leah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:19.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Hamlin, Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:19.27# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
31 Moss, Brianne SR-4 New Hampshire 1:19.35# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
32 Scott, Zakiya SO-2 New Hampshire 1:20.02# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
33 Crum, Charlotte FR-1 Vermont 1:20.73 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Outterbridge, Quinnae JR-3 Hartford 1:20.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
35 Archibald, Zyann FR-1 Albany 1:20.76 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
36 Guevara, Siara SO-2 Stony Brook 1:20.96 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Prak, Avril FR-1 New Hampshire 1:21.54# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
38 Archer, Cailey FR-1 New Hampshire 1:21.61# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
39 Ogindo, Chelsea SR-4 Binghamton 1:21.75# Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
40 Noble, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 1:21.86# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
41 Jordan, Catherine FR-1 UMBC 1:21.96# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
42 Dube, Nikaila SO-2 New Hampshire 1:22.24# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
43 Umezurike, Chelsea FR-1 UMBC 1:22.28# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
44 Moran, Kayley SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:22.35# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
45 Harris, Brianna Hartford 1:22.44 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
46 Joseph, Alysia FR-1 Hartford 1:24.44 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
47 Ruzic, Marina JR-3 Stony Brook 1:25.36 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
48 Juch, Uatchet SO-2 Vermont 1:25.40# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
49 Dean, Victoria FR-1 New Hampshire 1:26.06# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
50 Raymond, Kayla FR-1 Maine 1:26.24# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
51 Richter, Jacqueline SO-2 New Hampshire 1:29.65# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Somerville, Joe SR-4 Albany 1:50.56 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Moran, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:51.26 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
3 JeanPierre, Matthew SR-4 Albany 1:51.57 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Coulter, Luke JR-3 Stony Brook 1:51.87 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
5 Adams, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 1:52.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Hauver, Grant SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Comstock, Bill SO-2 Vermont 1:52.51 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Daly, Ian SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.21# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
9 Marshall, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 1:53.45# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
10 Cosgrove, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.74# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
11 Bellomo, Noah JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.76 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Condon, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.04 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
13 O'Neill, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.25 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
14 Sawyer, Spenser SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.60# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
15 May, Keith FR-1 Hartford 1:54.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Reservitz, Zane FR-1 Vermont 1:54.77 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Nickerson, Travis SO-2 Maine 1:54.80# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
17 Orach, Ethan JR-3 Maine 1:54.80# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
19 Manuel, Jordan JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.27 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Garcia, Steven JR-3 Vermont 1:55.29 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Fehrman, Luke FR-1 Hartford 1:55.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Scanlon, Mark FR-1 Binghamton 1:56.05# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
23 Conery, Colin SO-2 New Hampshire 1:56.19 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Olivier, James SO-2 Maine 1:56.48# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
25 Evans, Joel FR-1 UMBC 1:56.80 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Beltran, Francisco FR-1 Albany 1:56.86 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
27 Grosner, Isaac SR-4 Vermont 1:56.92# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 McCauliff, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 O'Hern, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 1:56.98 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Becker, Robert SO-2 Stony Brook 1:56.99 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
31 Perry, David FR-1 Maine 1:57.33# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
32 Gelfand, Kasey JR-3 Vermont 1:57.37# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
33 Troxell, Alec FR-1 Maine 1:57.82# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
34 Catalano, Paul JR-3 Stony Brook 1:57.86 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
35 Trowell-Lopez, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 1:57.94 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Mclaughlin, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 1:58.11# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
37 Ransom, Clifford SO-2 Vermont 1:58.20# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
38 McElroy, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 1:58.31# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
39 McNamara, Timothy SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:58.38 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Marhaba, Rani SR-4 Binghamton 1:58.41 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Rittenburg, Liam FR-1 Vermont 1:58.85 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
42 Athanailos, Dean FR-1 Albany 1:58.97 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
43 Mullin, Wade FR-1 Vermont 1:59.10 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
44 Konopinski, Matthew FR-1 Hartford 2:00.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Schlining, Michael SO-2 UMBC 2:01.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
46 Nichols, Nathanial SO-2 New Hampshire 2:03.30# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
47 Gardner, David FR-1 Hartford 2:03.41# William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Croft, Michael JR-3 Maine 2:03.42# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
49 Cermak, Alex FR-1 New Hampshire 2:03.71# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
50 Schmidt, Tyler SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:04.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 Toborg, David FR-1 Vermont 2:05.39# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Toolin , Samuel FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:06.04 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
53 DeBlieck, Dan SR-4 Vermont 2:09.43# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
54 Mills, Samuel FR-1 Maine 2:11.90# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
55 Freitas, Felipe JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:13.97# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:07.69 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Manning, Holly SR-4 Stony Brook 2:08.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Rutt, Samantha SO-2 Albany 2:09.94 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:11.51 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Mackay, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 2:11.51 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
6 Knake, Kaya SR-4 UMBC 2:11.63 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
7 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO-2 Hartford 2:13.08 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Quarshie, Kaylah JR-3 Albany 2:13.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 John, Dina SO-2 Vermont 2:13.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Redding, Bridgett SR-4 UMBC 2:13.23 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
11 Garcia, Ariella JR-3 UMBC 2:13.53 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
12 Roberts, Briana SR-4 UMBC 2:14.09 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Selser, Juliana SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:15.14 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
14 Lynch, Chelsea FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:17.28 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Porter, Kaylee SO-2 Maine 2:17.76# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
16 Moss, Brianne SR-4 New Hampshire 2:17.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Rudolph, Leah FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:18.21 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Kimbembe, Ryanna SO-2 UMBC 2:18.48 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 O'Shea, Caroline JR-3 Vermont 2:19.04# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
20 Butterfield, Kaitlyn JR-3 Albany 2:19.94 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
21 Archer, Cailey FR-1 New Hampshire 2:19.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Hovasse, Julia FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:20.25 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Saunders, Shaylyn JR-3 New Hampshire 2:20.60# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
24 Kameka, Melissa FR-1 UMBC 2:20.74# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
25 Outterbridge, Quinnae JR-3 Hartford 2:20.99 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Linscott, Heather SO-2 New Hampshire 2:21.35# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
27 Martell, AnneMarie SO-2 Vermont 2:22.81# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 Coddington, Sydney SO-2 Albany 2:23.15 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
29 Ross, Hayley SO-2 Vermont 2:23.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Maffeo, Samantha FR-1 New Hampshire 2:23.91# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
31 Jordan, Catherine FR-1 UMBC 2:23.93 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
32 Ogindo, Chelsea SR-4 Binghamton 2:24.31# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Murphy, Ciara SR-4 Stony Brook 2:24.37 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
34 Raymond, Kayla FR-1 Maine 2:25.20 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Korhonen, Riley SO-2 Vermont 2:25.67 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia SO-2 Vermont 2:25.84# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
37 Geniti, Juliana SO-2 Stony Brook 2:25.87 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
38 Brandon, Madeleine SR-4 New Hampshire 2:26.12# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
39 Kameka, Samantha FR-1 UMBC 2:26.15# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
40 Raefski, Kaylei FR-1 Binghamton 2:26.50 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Ruggiero, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 2:27.00# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
42 Mosongo, Bosibori SR-4 New Hampshire 2:27.95 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
43 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR-4 Stony Brook 2:27.99 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
44 Crum, Charlotte FR-1 Vermont 2:28.78# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
45 Czajka, Christie Hartford 2:29.66 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
46 Lodge, Elizabeth JR-3 Hartford 2:29.70 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
47 Noonan, Theresa JR-3 Vermont 2:29.72# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
48 Diestel, Mary SO-2 Vermont 2:29.86 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
49 Sturgess, Samantha SO-2 Binghamton 2:29.99# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Ladd, Jenny FR-1 Vermont 2:30.99# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
51 Kneski, Olivia SO-2 Stony Brook 2:31.91 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
52 Ruzic, Marina JR-3 Stony Brook 2:32.25 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
53 Poublon, Danielle SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:34.54 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
54 Quann, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 2:34.58 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
55 Grady, Alicia SO-2 Albany 2:34.97 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
56 Reid, Tori SR-4 Albany 2:36.19 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
57 Guevara, Siara SO-2 Stony Brook 2:36.24 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
58 Triarsi, Lauren FR-1 Vermont 2:37.03 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
59 Cowan, Katherine SO-2 Maine 2:37.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
60 Bourdeau, Jenna SO-2 Vermont 2:38.37 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
61 Tudisco, Saige SO-2 New Hampshire 2:38.62# URI Pentathlon Dec 4, 2019
62 Lucci, Cassandra JR-3 Maine 2:39.17# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
63 Hyde, Stephanie SO-2 Albany 2:40.12 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
64 Lewis, Sydney FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:42.05 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coulter, Luke JR-3 Stony Brook 2:24.56 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Somerville, Joe SR-4 Albany 2:24.99 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Hauver, Grant SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:25.51 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
4 Marshall, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 2:25.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Kitchen, Patrick JR-3 Vermont 2:26.05 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Benner, John SR-4 Vermont 2:26.23# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
7 Holmes, Derek JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:26.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
8 Lanternier, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.43 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Saveliev, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.54 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Sawyer, Spenser SO-2 New Hampshire 2:26.86 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Unger, Mark FR-1 UMBC 2:27.29 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Moran, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:27.52 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
13 Gish, Chris SR-4 Vermont 2:27.63# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 JeanPierre, Matthew SR-4 Albany 2:27.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
15 Bellomo, Noah JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:27.78 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
16 Kimball, Liam JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:28.00 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
17 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:28.04 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
18 Comstock, Bill SO-2 Vermont 2:28.05# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
19 Adams, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 2:28.28# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
20 Champlin, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:28.34 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Beltran, Francisco FR-1 Albany 2:28.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 Becker, Robert SO-2 Stony Brook 2:28.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Gahagan, Daniel SO-2 Binghamton 2:29.05 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Reggasa, Mulisa FR-1 UMBC 2:29.11 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Curran, William FR-1 New Hampshire 2:29.45# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
26 Sullivan, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 2:29.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Malanaphy, Conor SO-2 Stony Brook 2:29.55 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Athanailos, Dean FR-1 Albany 2:29.72 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
29 Cosgrove, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:29.93 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
30 Manuel, Jordan JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:30.32 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
31 Baranoski, Taylor JR-3 UMBC 2:30.89 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
32 Catalano, Paul JR-3 Stony Brook 2:30.98 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 Adamy, Dillon FR-1 New Hampshire 2:30.99# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
34 Greatorex, Matthew SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:31.18 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
35 Bearkland, Andrew SR-4 Stony Brook 2:31.50 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Scanlon, Mark FR-1 Binghamton 2:31.72 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
37 Groff, Christian SO-2 Vermont 2:31.74# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 McCauliff, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:32.32 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
39 O'Driscoll, Steve SO-2 Vermont 2:32.98# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
40 Reservitz, Zane FR-1 Vermont 2:33.03 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
41 Beltran, Antonio FR-1 Albany 2:33.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Evans, Joel FR-1 UMBC 2:33.35 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
43 McNamara, Timothy SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:33.50 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
44 Huff, Brennan JR-3 Vermont 2:33.69# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
45 Fehrman, Luke FR-1 Hartford 2:33.87 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
46 O'Hern, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 2:35.05# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
47 Isles, Anshel FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:35.13# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
48 Antonetti, Peter SO-2 UMBC 2:35.14# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
49 Armstrong, Cullen JR-3 Stony Brook 2:35.19 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
50 May, Keith FR-1 Hartford 2:35.72 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
51 Toolin , Samuel FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:35.87 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
52 Condon, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:36.36 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
53 Jensen, Dillon FR-1 Vermont 2:36.39# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
54 Maloy, Harrison SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:36.61 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
55 Brennan, Evan FR-1 Stony Brook 2:36.68 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
56 Nichols, Nathanial SO-2 New Hampshire 2:37.09# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
57 O'Neill, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:37.64 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
58 Marhaba, Rani SR-4 Binghamton 2:38.10 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
59 Schlining, Michael SO-2 UMBC 2:38.38 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
60 Stine, Nathan FR-1 Vermont 2:38.90# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
61 Hanna-Leverett, Will FR-1 UMBC 2:38.97 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
62 Trowell-Lopez, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 2:42.37 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
63 Joyce, Joe SO-2 Vermont 2:42.85# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
64 Gardner, David FR-1 Hartford 2:43.55 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Stairs, Shawn FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:43.72 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
66 Looke, Stephen FR-1 Vermont 2:43.75# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
67 Parchment, Saif FR-1 Albany 2:44.01 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
68 Prather, Gavin JR-3 UMBC 2:44.64 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
69 Malfitano, Nick FR-1 Binghamton 2:45.28 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
70 Zanger, Troy SR-4 Binghamton 2:46.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
71 Parasky, Alex SR-4 Vermont 2:48.84 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
72 Schmidt, Tyler SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:50.05 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
73 Genet, Brian SO-2 New Hampshire 2:52.11 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Beaton, Zachary FR-1 Maine 2:53.97# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
75 Baker, Jackson FR-1 Vermont 2:54.56 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
76 Pinkowski, Benjamin FR-1 Hartford 2:58.08 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
77 Snide, DJ JR-3 Vermont 2:58.41# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
78 Bright, Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 2:58.95# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
79 Lindsey, Elias JR-3 Vermont 2:59.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
80 Monahan, Michael JR-3 New Hampshire 3:00.26 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
81 McCabe, James FR-1 Hartford 3:01.24 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
82 Jack, Dominic FR-1 Albany 3:11.20 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:45.66 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
2 Manning, Holly SR-4 Stony Brook 2:48.69 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Mackay, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 2:49.60# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
4 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:51.08 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
5 O'Shea, Caroline JR-3 Vermont 2:51.82 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Rutt, Samantha SO-2 Albany 2:53.39 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
7 Murdock, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 2:53.58# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
8 Murphy, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:54.35 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
9 Quarshie, Kaylah JR-3 Albany 2:54.63 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
10 Casey, Morgan SO-2 UMBC 2:54.94 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Dean, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 2:55.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Conery, Michaella SR-4 New Hampshire 2:56.39# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
13 Butterfield, Kaitlyn JR-3 Albany 2:56.95 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Selser, Juliana SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:57.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Redding, Bridgett SR-4 UMBC 2:58.07 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO-2 Hartford 2:58.08# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
17 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:58.17 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
18 Leighton, Jane SO-2 Vermont 2:58.55# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
19 Linscott, Heather SO-2 New Hampshire 2:59.08# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
20 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 2:59.71 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Roberts, Briana SR-4 UMBC 2:59.98 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
22 Hauff, Tara SO-2 Stony Brook 3:00.49 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Lustiber, Shannon JR-3 Vermont 3:02.21 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
24 Archer, Cailey FR-1 New Hampshire 3:02.47# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
25 Hovasse, Julia FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:02.78 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
26 John, Dina SO-2 Vermont 3:03.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
27 Ruggiero, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 3:03.60 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
28 Sutyak, Lexi JR-3 Vermont 3:03.64 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Murphy, Ciara SR-4 Stony Brook 3:04.16 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 D'Orso, Hannah FR-1 Hartford 3:05.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Nolan, Katie SR-4 Vermont 3:05.74 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
32 Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia SO-2 Vermont 3:06.04 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 Cornish, Andie FR-1 Vermont 3:06.26# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
34 Nolan, Laura SR-4 Albany 3:06.34 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
35 Noonan, Theresa JR-3 Vermont 3:06.36 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Keown, Jamie SR-4 Albany 3:06.41 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
37 Coddington, Sydney SO-2 Albany 3:06.67 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
38 Meyer, Ava SR-4 Vermont 3:06.88# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
39 Marcello, Hailey FR-1 Hartford 3:07.53# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
40 Geniti, Juliana SO-2 Stony Brook 3:07.70 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Jordan, Catherine FR-1 UMBC 3:09.51 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
42 Outterbridge, Quinnae JR-3 Hartford 3:12.41 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Czajka, Christie FR-1 Hartford 3:12.48 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Dean, Victoria FR-1 New Hampshire 3:12.93# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
45 Burns, Sarah SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:13.64 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
46 Ross, Hayley SO-2 Vermont 3:13.87# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
47 Raefski, Kaylei FR-1 Binghamton 3:18.39# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
48 Korhonen, Riley SO-2 Vermont 3:18.98# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
49 Zitomer, Samantha FR-1 Albany 3:24.69 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
50 Carr, Nina JR-3 Vermont 3:24.87# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
51 Ladd, Jenny FR-1 Vermont 3:25.41# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
52 Dick, Faerin FR-1 Vermont 3:25.45# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
53 Smith, Margo FR-1 Vermont 3:39.57# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 4:00.38 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Becker, Robert SO-2 Stony Brook 4:02.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Holmes, Derek JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:04.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Benner, John SR-4 Vermont 4:05.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
5 Moffett, Vann SR-4 Stony Brook 4:09.53 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
6 Kimball, Liam JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:10.14 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Petela, Luke SR-4 Vermont 4:10.27# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
8 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:10.31 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Biondi, Chris SR-4 Stony Brook 4:10.48 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Gish, Chris SR-4 Vermont 4:10.69# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
11 Smyth, Aiden SO-2 Stony Brook 4:10.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Sullivan, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 4:11.11 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Caulfield, Neville SR-4 Vermont 4:12.22# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
14 Cosgrove, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:13.34 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
15 Marshall, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 4:14.92# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
16 Lanternier, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 4:15.08 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
17 Everett, Drew SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:15.15 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas SR-4 New Hampshire 4:15.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Orach, Ethan JR-3 Maine 4:15.35 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
20 Baranoski, Taylor JR-3 UMBC 4:15.50 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Hynes, Matt JR-3 Vermont 4:15.90 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Smith, Miles SR-4 UMBC 4:15.98 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Mclaughlin, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 4:16.26# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
24 Halpern, Mitch SR-4 Binghamton 4:16.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 O'Driscoll, Steve SO-2 Vermont 4:16.55 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Crompton, Andrew FR-1 Vermont 4:16.74 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Unger, Mark FR-1 UMBC 4:17.34 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
28 Ragone, Charlie SR-4 Albany 4:17.41 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Adamy, Dillon FR-1 New Hampshire 4:17.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Troxell, Alec FR-1 Maine 4:17.91 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Guerci, Ryan FR-1 Binghamton 4:17.97 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
32 Moran, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:17.98 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
33 Gahagan, Daniel SO-2 Binghamton 4:18.17 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
34 Cloutier, Kyle JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:18.23 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Kitchen, Patrick JR-3 Vermont 4:19.04 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
36 Riley, John FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:19.66 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
37 Maloy, Harrison SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:19.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Champlin, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:19.72 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
39 Perry, David FR-1 Maine 4:19.89 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Greatorex, Matthew SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:20.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
41 Saveliev, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 4:20.41# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
42 Carmody, Jack SR-4 Vermont 4:20.44# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
42 Comstock, Bill SO-2 Vermont 4:20.44# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
44 O'Brien, Nicholas JR-3 Hartford 4:20.81# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
45 Kelly, Justin SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.82 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
46 Groff, Christian SO-2 Vermont 4:20.93# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
47 Brennan, Evan FR-1 Stony Brook 4:20.96 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
48 Perillo, Christopher JR-3 Albany 4:21.35 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
49 Grosner, Isaac SR-4 Vermont 4:21.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Somerville, Joe SR-4 Albany 4:21.58 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
51 Wilkes, James JR-3 New Hampshire 4:22.16# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Cavaliere, Matt FR-1 Binghamton 4:22.25 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
53 Curran, William FR-1 New Hampshire 4:22.28# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
54 Gelfand, Kasey JR-3 Vermont 4:22.32# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
55 Catalano, Paul JR-3 Stony Brook 4:22.76 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
56 Kalil, Jack SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:22.84 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
57 Drezek, Benjamin JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:22.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
58 Dolan, Marty FR-1 Binghamton 4:23.13# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
59 Jacob, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 4:23.21 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
60 Armstrong, Cullen JR-3 Stony Brook 4:23.31 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
61 Walsh, Joseph SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:23.51 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
62 Antonetti, Peter SO-2 UMBC 4:24.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
63 Terry, Jacob SR-4 Maine 4:24.45 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
64 Carbone, Justin JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:24.51 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
65 Hines, Jayson JR-3 Stony Brook 4:24.70 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
66 Joyce, Joe SO-2 Vermont 4:24.72 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
67 Galligan, Cian FR-1 Binghamton 4:24.85 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
68 Reggasa, Mulisa FR-1 UMBC 4:25.03 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
69 O'Hern, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 4:25.09# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
70 Lepage, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 4:25.13# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
71 Jensen, Dillon FR-1 Vermont 4:25.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 Deal, Christian FR-1 Hartford 4:25.35# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
73 Brown, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 4:25.78# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
74 Harper, Ermiyas FR-1 Stony Brook 4:25.79 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
75 Smith, Liam SO-2 Vermont 4:26.23# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
76 May, Keith FR-1 Hartford 4:27.13# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
77 Garrison, Sean SR-4 Hartford 4:27.17# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
78 Isles, Anshel FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:27.28 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Garcia, Brandon FR-1 Albany 4:28.29 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
80 DeFelice, Nick FR-1 Binghamton 4:28.47# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
81 Reservitz, Zane FR-1 Vermont 4:28.52# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
82 Gillooly, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:28.68 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
83 Allen , Jeffrey FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:28.74 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
84 Goyden, Matthew JR-3 Binghamton 4:28.87# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
85 Huff, Brennan JR-3 Vermont 4:29.12# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
86 Mills, Samuel FR-1 Maine 4:30.20# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
87 McCauliff, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:30.53 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
88 Keegan, Ben FR-1 Vermont 4:30.85# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
89 Dearie, Ryan JR-3 Stony Brook 4:31.34 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
90 Stine, Nathan FR-1 Vermont 4:31.54# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
91 Denis, Ian JR-3 Vermont 4:32.58# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
92 Marsanskis, Luke FR-1 Maine 4:32.66# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
93 Gardner, David FR-1 Hartford 4:32.67# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
94 Demers, Phillip JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:32.73# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
95 Ferro, Mike SO-2 Vermont 4:32.95# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
96 Schmeck, Gavin SR-4 Vermont 4:33.70# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
97 JeanPierre, Matthew SR-4 Albany 4:34.49 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
97 Ramdani, Nassim FR-1 Albany 4:34.49 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
99 Cayer, Cole FR-1 Hartford 4:34.95 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
100 Konopinski, Matthew FR-1 Hartford 4:35.37# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:38.53 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Mackay, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 4:46.38 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Murdock, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 4:48.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 Albany 4:51.89 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
5 Manning, Holly SR-4 Stony Brook 4:54.55 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
6 Yeomans, Nicole SO-2 New Hampshire 4:55.13 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Nagpaul, Sunny SR-4 Vermont 4:56.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 O'Reilly, Clodagh SR-4 Stony Brook 4:56.84 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
9 Koski, Phoebe SR-4 Vermont 4:56.98# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
10 Conery, Michaella SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 4:57.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
12 O'Shea, Caroline JR-3 Vermont 4:58.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 New Hampshire 4:58.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Martell, AnneMarie JR-3 Vermont 4:58.68 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Murphy, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:59.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:59.55 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
17 Hauff, Tara SO-2 Stony Brook 5:00.97 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Leighton, Jane SO-2 Vermont 5:01.44 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Casey, Morgan SO-2 UMBC 5:03.92 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
20 Iocca, Kelly JR-3 Albany 5:04.32 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
21 Nolan, Katie SR-4 Vermont 5:04.91 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Quigley, Madeline SR-4 New Hampshire 5:05.66# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
23 Ruggiero, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 5:06.61 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Dean, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 5:06.97# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
25 Sutyak, Lexi JR-3 Vermont 5:07.31 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Solimine, Jenna JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:09.40 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
27 Armonda, Madison FR-1 UMBC 5:09.48# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
28 Knake, Kaya SR-4 UMBC 5:10.01 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Quarshie, Kaylah JR-3 Albany 5:10.92 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
30 Alba, Meaghan FR-1 Vermont 5:11.95# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
31 Mahoney, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 5:12.32# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
32 Burns, Sarah SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:12.37 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Coddington, Sydney SO-2 Albany 5:12.49 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Rice, Sydney SO-2 New Hampshire 5:12.97# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
35 Sheffield, Olivia SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:13.33 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
36 Rutt, Samantha SO-2 Albany 5:13.99 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
37 Albrecht, Autumn SR-4 Vermont 5:14.14 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Lustiber, Shannon JR-3 Vermont 5:16.20# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
39 Selser, Juliana SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:16.35 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
40 Jourdain, Emma JR-3 Maine 5:18.21# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
41 Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia SO-2 Vermont 5:19.37# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
42 Guilfoyle, Noreen SO-2 Albany 5:19.40 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
43 Brandon, Madeleine SR-4 New Hampshire 5:19.69# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
44 Cornish, Andie FR-1 Vermont 5:20.67# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
45 Butterfield, Kaitlyn JR-3 Albany 5:20.96 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
46 John, Dina SO-2 Vermont 5:21.36# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
47 D'Amelio, Maison SO-2 New Hampshire 5:21.70# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
48 Doyle , MacKenzie FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:22.40 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
49 D'Orso, Hannah FR-1 Hartford 5:23.33 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
50 Marcello, Hailey FR-1 Hartford 5:23.40 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
51 Roberts, Briana SR-4 UMBC 5:23.82 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
52 Chambers, Amanda SO-2 Albany 5:24.69 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
53 Heininger, Meara JR-3 Vermont 5:25.63# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
54 Flagg, Laura SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:26.90 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
55 Griffin, Morgan SO-2 Maine 5:27.06# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
56 Sansing, Morgan SR-4 New Hampshire 5:27.51# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
57 Van Tassell, Elisabeth SO-2 Binghamton 5:27.85# Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
58 Baptiste, Amanda JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:29.08 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
59 Shea, Cassandra SO-2 New Hampshire 5:29.15# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
60 Doman, Sophie SO-2 Vermont 5:30.28# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
61 Decker, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 5:31.27# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
62 Guerci, Kyra FR-1 Binghamton 5:31.75# Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
63 Riley, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 5:32.29# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
64 Rabasco, Toni SR-4 Vermont 5:33.49# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
65 Rayle, Elizabeth FR-1 Stony Brook 5:36.29# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
66 McGann, Kate SR-4 Vermont 5:38.61# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
67 Sturgess, Samantha SO-2 Binghamton 5:39.33 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
68 Brooks, Olivia SO-2 Vermont 5:39.48# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
69 Raymond, Kayla FR-1 Maine 5:39.73# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
70 Matsis, Alexandra JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:39.90 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
71 Carr, Nina JR-3 Vermont 5:40.13# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
72 Anusauskas, Allison FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:40.98 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
73 Smith, Chloe Hartford 5:41.23 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
73 Pratt, Alli JR-3 Vermont 5:41.23# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
75 Planavsky, Mercedes SO-2 Albany 5:45.66 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
76 Lucci, Cassandra JR-3 Maine 5:47.61 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
77 Zitomer, Samantha FR-1 Albany 5:48.21 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
78 Littlehales, Kristina FR-1 Maine 5:48.95# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
79 Stone, Kaylee SO-2 Binghamton 5:50.38 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
80 Raefski, Kaylei FR-1 Binghamton 5:57.41 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
81 Keown, Jamie SR-4 Albany 5:57.86 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
82 Smith, Margo FR-1 Vermont 6:08.08# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 7:58.22 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Holmes, Derek JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:04.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Moffett, Vann SR-4 Stony Brook 8:08.57 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:08.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas SR-4 New Hampshire 8:13.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Biondi, Chris SR-4 Stony Brook 8:13.33 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Benner, John SR-4 Vermont 8:13.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Guerci, Ryan FR-1 Binghamton 8:17.56 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Avery, Cameron SR-4 Stony Brook 8:17.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Coulter, Luke JR-3 Stony Brook 8:19.69 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
11 Drezek, Benjamin JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:20.36 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Mangarelli, Greg SR-4 Stony Brook 8:21.00 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
13 Caulfield, Neville SR-4 Vermont 8:21.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Petela, Luke SR-4 Vermont 8:22.17 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Cloutier, Kyle JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:23.17 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
16 Ragone, Charlie SR-4 Albany 8:24.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Everett, Drew SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:24.65 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
18 Hynes, Matt JR-3 Vermont 8:24.94 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Kimball, Liam JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:25.50 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
20 Gish, Chris SR-4 Vermont 8:25.71# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
21 Wilkes, James JR-3 New Hampshire 8:28.34 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Hutchings, Daryn SR-4 Binghamton 8:29.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Hines, Jayson JR-3 Stony Brook 8:30.35 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Crompton, Andrew FR-1 Vermont 8:30.50# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
25 Cipolla, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 8:30.82 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Riley, John FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:31.16 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Becker, Robert SO-2 Stony Brook 8:31.43 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Perillo, Christopher JR-3 Albany 8:32.40 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Jacob, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 8:32.87 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
30 Terry, Jacob SR-4 Maine 8:32.95 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Kelly, Justin SO-2 Stony Brook 8:34.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Malanaphy, Conor SO-2 Stony Brook 8:34.82 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
33 Grosner, Isaac SR-4 Vermont 8:36.79 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Gelfand, Kasey JR-3 Vermont 8:37.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
35 Carbone, Justin JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:38.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Smyth, Aiden SO-2 Stony Brook 8:38.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Brown, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 8:39.01# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Lanternier, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 8:39.20# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
39 Thoms, Chris SO-2 UMBC 8:40.48 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Dearie, Ryan JR-3 Stony Brook 8:41.17 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Denis, Ian JR-3 Vermont 8:41.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 Marshall, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 8:41.37# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
43 Carmody, Jack SR-4 Vermont 8:41.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Troxell, Alec FR-1 Maine 8:41.71# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
45 Gahagan, Daniel SO-2 Binghamton 8:41.82# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
46 Mills, Samuel FR-1 Maine 8:42.31 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
47 Santos, Carlos SO-2 Stony Brook 8:42.48 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
48 Halpern, Mitch SR-4 Binghamton 8:42.61 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
49 Mclaughlin, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 8:43.26# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
50 Saveliev, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 8:44.03# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
51 Goyden, Matthew JR-3 Binghamton 8:44.70 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
52 Gillooly, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:44.86 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
53 Deal, Christian FR-1 Hartford 8:46.54 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
53 O'Driscoll, Steve SO-2 Vermont 8:46.54# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
55 O'Brien, Nicholas JR-3 Hartford 8:48.02 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
56 Cosgrove, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:48.23 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
57 Smith, Liam SO-2 Vermont 8:48.71# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
58 Groff, Christian SO-2 Vermont 8:49.01# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
59 Harper, Ermiyas FR-1 Stony Brook 8:49.03 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
60 Lepage, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 8:49.84# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Unger, Mark FR-1 UMBC 8:50.82 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
62 Cayer, Cole FR-1 Hartford 8:51.26# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
63 Garcia, Brandon FR-1 Albany 8:51.41 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
64 Walsh, Joseph SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:51.68 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
65 Matyas, Wyatt SO-2 Vermont 8:51.80# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
66 Garrison, Sean SR-4 Hartford 8:51.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
67 DeFelice, Nick FR-1 Binghamton 8:51.83 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
68 Ramdani, Nassim FR-1 Albany 8:52.36 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Menis, Isaac FR-1 Albany 8:52.42 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
70 Dooley, Eoin FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:52.52 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Cave, Brian SR-4 UMBC 8:53.42 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Dolan, Marty FR-1 Binghamton 8:53.48 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
73 Burns, Kieran FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:55.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
74 Schmeck, Gavin SR-4 Vermont 8:56.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Amsden, Owen SO-2 Vermont 8:56.33# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
76 Joyce, Joe SO-2 Vermont 8:56.64# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
77 Sullivan, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 8:56.65# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
78 Konopinski, Matthew FR-1 Hartford 8:56.69 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
79 Brennan, Evan FR-1 Stony Brook 8:58.20# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
80 Toth, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 8:58.48# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
81 Keegan, Ben FR-1 Vermont 8:59.61# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
82 O'Connor, Hugh SO-2 UMBC 9:00.27 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
83 Kalil, Jack SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:01.87 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
84 Marsanskis, Luke FR-1 Maine 9:02.62# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
85 Reynolds, Daniel FR-1 Hartford 9:04.30# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
86 Allen , Jeffrey FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:05.23 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
87 Bierer, Ethan FR-1 Hartford 9:07.86# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
88 Moshier, Kevin JR-3 Binghamton 9:09.15 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
89 Adams, Dawson JR-3 Vermont 9:09.84# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
90 Daly, Patrick SO-2 Vermont 9:12.37# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
91 Foley, Brendan JR-3 Stony Brook 9:14.08 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
92 Spelman, Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 9:15.47# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
93 Mackenzie, Forest FR-1 New Hampshire 9:15.75# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
94 Demers, Phillip JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:22.03 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
95 Bashant, Michael JR-3 New Hampshire 9:23.43# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
96 Greatorex, Matthew SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:32.49 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
97 Wilson, Brian SR-4 Vermont 9:37.95# 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:24.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 O'Reilly, Clodagh SR-4 Stony Brook 9:35.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 Albany 9:38.12 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
4 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 9:38.69 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Koski, Phoebe SR-4 Vermont 9:38.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Murdock, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 9:42.68 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
7 Nagpaul, Sunny SR-4 Vermont 9:45.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Iocca, Kelly JR-3 Albany 9:49.13 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Danis, Elisabeth JR-3 New Hampshire 9:49.74 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 New Hampshire 9:49.94 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Wendeln, Konstanze SO-2 Vermont 9:55.52 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Quigley, Madeline SR-4 New Hampshire 9:59.27 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Martell, AnneMarie SO-2 Vermont 9:59.54 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
14 Sogoloff, Bel FR-1 Vermont 10:00.30# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
15 Mackay, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 10:00.84 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Leighton, Jane SO-2 Vermont 10:01.60 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
17 Manning, Holly SR-4 Stony Brook 10:05.18 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Mahoney, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 10:06.03 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Alba, Meaghan FR-1 Vermont 10:06.45# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
20 Conery, Michaella SR-4 New Hampshire 10:15.84# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
21 Henley, Margo SO-2 UMBC 10:17.15 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Sheffield, Olivia SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:17.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Sessa, Emily JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:21.28 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
24 Murphy, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:21.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
25 Solimine, Jenna JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:24.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Armonda, Madison FR-1 UMBC 10:26.05 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Guilfoyle, Noreen SO-2 Albany 10:26.12 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
28 Rice, Sydney SO-2 New Hampshire 10:28.07# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
29 Sansing, Morgan SR-4 New Hampshire 10:28.08# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
30 D'Amelio, Maison SO-2 New Hampshire 10:29.05# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
31 Shea, Cassandra SO-2 New Hampshire 10:29.26# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
32 Beyer, Emmy SO-2 UMBC 10:29.39# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
33 Nolan, Katie SR-4 Vermont 10:32.50# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
34 Flagg, Laura SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:34.10# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
35 Marcello, Hailey FR-1 Hartford 10:37.40 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Burns, Sarah SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:37.98 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
37 Jourdain, Emma JR-3 Maine 10:41.73# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
38 Hauff, Tara SO-2 Stony Brook 10:42.88 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
39 Doyle , MacKenzie FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:43.28 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
40 Rayle, Elizabeth FR-1 Stony Brook 10:43.37 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Sneeringer, Leanne SO-2 UMBC 10:45.77 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
42 Linscott, Heather SO-2 New Hampshire 10:47.44# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
43 Sutyak, Lexi JR-3 Vermont 10:47.94# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
44 Mannesto, Jennika SO-2 New Hampshire 10:48.84# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
45 Ruggiero, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 10:50.82 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 Baptiste, Amanda JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:53.59# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
47 Heininger, Meara JR-3 Vermont 10:56.11# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
48 Young, Mackenzie FR-1 Maine 10:57.23# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
49 Devereux, Althea JR-3 New Hampshire 10:57.28# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
50 Decker, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 10:57.92# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
51 Rabasco, Toni SR-4 Vermont 10:58.64# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
52 Zeller, Gabrielle FR-1 Hartford 10:59.86# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
53 Archer, Cailey FR-1 New Hampshire 11:01.20# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
54 Planavsky, Mercedes SO-2 Albany 11:01.94 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
55 Riley, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 11:03.34# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
56 Matsis, Alexandra JR-3 UMass Lowell 11:05.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
57 Leonard, Olivia SO-2 Albany 11:07.89 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
58 Van Tassell, Elisabeth SO-2 Binghamton 11:09.44# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
59 Mellino, Hannah JR-3 Binghamton 11:10.33# Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
60 Guerci, Kyra FR-1 Binghamton 11:17.11# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
61 Pulvidente, Sydney JR-3 Binghamton 11:20.91# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
62 Chambers, Amanda SO-2 Albany 11:22.15 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
63 Burnell, Carolyn FR-1 Binghamton 11:23.28# Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
64 Torres, Edith JR-3 UMBC 11:25.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
65 Brogan, Madelyn JR-3 Albany 11:25.20 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
66 Doman, Sophie SO-2 Vermont 11:26.46# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
67 Stone, Kaylee SO-2 Binghamton 11:28.60# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
68 DeYulio, Kaitlyn FR-1 Binghamton 11:43.75# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
69 Pratt, Alli JR-3 Vermont 11:44.91# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
70 Brenner, Claire FR-1 Binghamton 11:53.90# Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
71 Safer, Eliana FR-1 Binghamton 11:58.89# Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
72 Littlehales, Kristina FR-1 Maine 12:02.36# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Avery, Cameron SR-4 Stony Brook 13:59.00 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 14:03.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:12.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Mangarelli, Greg SR-4 Stony Brook 14:28.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
5 Cipolla, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 14:29.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Perillo, Christopher JR-3 Albany 14:40.96 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
7 Cloutier, Kyle JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:42.27 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Everett, Drew SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:44.36 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Hutchings, Daryn SR-4 Binghamton 14:45.14 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Jacob, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 14:50.40 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Guerci, Ryan FR-1 Binghamton 14:52.39 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Carbone, Justin JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:53.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Terry, Jacob SR-4 Maine 14:54.72 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
14 Dolan, Marty FR-1 Binghamton 14:57.27 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Mills, Samuel FR-1 Maine 14:59.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Hines, Jayson JR-3 Stony Brook 15:02.13 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Denis, Ian JR-3 Vermont 15:02.84 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Cave, Brian SR-4 UMBC 15:02.94 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Gillooly, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 15:04.30 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Goyden, Matthew JR-3 Binghamton 15:04.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Smith, Liam SO-2 Vermont 15:10.50 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
22 Ragone, Charlie SR-4 Albany 15:11.34 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
23 Kalil, Jack SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:11.56 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Carmody, Jack SR-4 Vermont 15:11.73 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Santos, Carlos SO-2 Stony Brook 15:12.62 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Garrison, Sean SR-4 Hartford 15:22.15 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Cayer, Cole FR-1 Hartford 15:26.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Toth, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 15:33.19 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Reynolds, Daniel FR-1 Hartford 15:35.00 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 O'Connor, Hugh SO-2 UMBC 15:35.46 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
31 O'Brien, Nicholas JR-3 Hartford 15:39.18 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Amsden, Owen SO-2 Vermont 15:49.62 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
33 Deal, Christian Hartford 16:13.05 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
34 Foley, Brendan JR-3 Stony Brook 16:17.14 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
35 Konopinski, Matthew FR-1 Hartford 16:26.88 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Arbaugh, Bradley JR-3 UMBC 16:37.06 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
37 Garcia, Brandon FR-1 Albany 16:38.45 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 Albany 16:21.44 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 16:48.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Murdock, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 16:49.55 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 New Hampshire 16:57.46 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Mahoney, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 16:59.13 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Wendeln, Konstanze SO-2 Vermont 16:59.53 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Koski, Phoebe SR-4 Vermont 17:08.10 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Sogoloff, Bel FR-1 Vermont 17:15.29 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Iocca, Kelly JR-3 Albany 17:37.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
10 Solimine, Jenna JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:40.19 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Beyer, Emmy SO-2 UMBC 17:45.14 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Quigley, Madeline SR-4 New Hampshire 17:46.35 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Guilfoyle, Noreen SO-2 Albany 17:49.30 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 17:54.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Sansing, Morgan SR-4 New Hampshire 17:54.61 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Flagg, Laura SO-2 UMass Lowell 18:10.52 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 D'Amelio, Maison SO-2 New Hampshire 18:31.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
18 Henley, Margo SO-2 UMBC 18:32.02 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
19 Van Tassell, Elisabeth SO-2 Binghamton 18:49.54 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Rice, Sydney SO-2 New Hampshire 19:01.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
21 Mellino, Hannah JR-3 Binghamton 19:02.48 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Riley, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 19:02.52 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
23 Zeller, Gabrielle FR-1 Hartford 19:03.17 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Planavsky, Mercedes SO-2 Albany 19:05.78 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Guerci, Kyra FR-1 Binghamton 19:08.33 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Heininger, Meara JR-3 Vermont 19:18.85 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
27 Rabasco, Toni SR-4 Vermont 19:24.13 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
28 Brogan, Madelyn JR-3 Albany 19:26.61 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Burnell, Carolyn FR-1 Binghamton 19:36.94# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
30 DeYulio, Kaitlyn FR-1 Binghamton 19:39.50# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
31 Chambers, Amanda SO-2 Albany 19:47.17 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Brenner, Claire FR-1 Binghamton 20:41.41# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Pulvidente, Sydney JR-3 Binghamton 21:03.77# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duffield, Cameron FR-1 Albany 8.03 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Williams, Dawshawn JR-3 Albany 8.07 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
3 Gerhardt, Nate SR-4 Binghamton 8.27 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Monahan, Michael JR-3 New Hampshire 8.28 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 DeBlieck, Dan SR-4 Vermont 8.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Olavarria, Maximo SO-2 Binghamton 8.38 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
7 Williams, Ardonntrell FR-1 Hartford 8.40 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Santoro, Colton SR-4 Maine 8.43 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
9 Terry, Trenson JR-3 UMBC 8.50 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Rippstein, Adrian FR-1 Binghamton 8.50 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
11 Linbrunner, Micheal SR-4 Stony Brook 8.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Chapman, Rahsad FR-1 Maine 8.54 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
13 Williams, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.55 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
14 Spencer, Adam FR-1 New Hampshire 8.57(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
15 Parasky, Alex SR-4 Vermont 8.60 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Chen, Jeremy SO-2 Stony Brook 8.61 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
17 Zanger, Troy SR-4 Binghamton 8.64 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Titus, Joshua SO-2 Stony Brook 8.65 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
19 Marcano, Roan FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.66 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Malfitano, Nick FR-1 Binghamton 8.67 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
21 Ryan, Miles SO-2 Stony Brook 8.70 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Bush, Adam JR-3 Albany 8.74 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
23 Beaton, Zachary FR-1 Maine 8.83 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Snide, DJ JR-3 Vermont 8.90 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
24 Pinkowski, Benjamin FR-1 Hartford 8.90 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
26 Sood, Anish FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.91 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
27 Verhoog, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 8.95 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Williamson, Myles FR-1 Hartford 8.97 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
29 Genet, Brian SO-2 New Hampshire 9.02 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Clavette, Anthony FR-1 Hartford 9.04 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Stairs, Shawn FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.06 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Vyapuri, Sharwin FR-1 UMBC 9.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
33 Lindsey, Elias JR-3 Vermont 9.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Hartley, Thomas FR-1 Hartford 9.30 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
35 Jack, Dominic FR-1 Albany 9.31 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Oke, Fredrick FR-1 UMBC 9.35 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
37 Bright, Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 9.39 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
37 Nkounkou, Emmanuel SO-2 New Hampshire 9.39(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
39 Daniel, Hailu FR-1 UMBC 9.44 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
40 Baker, Jackson FR-1 Vermont 10.03 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 McCabe, James FR-1 Hartford 10.41 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jinks, Asia JR-3 Albany 8.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Lauredent, Emmanuela SR-4 Stony Brook 8.62 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Rowe, Naomi JR-3 Albany 8.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Cowan, Katherine SO-2 Maine 8.89 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Hyde, Stephanie SO-2 Albany 8.99 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Moran, Kayley SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.12 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Tudisco, Saige SO-2 New Hampshire 9.15 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Johnson, Ayanna SO-2 UMBC 9.17 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Triarsi, Lauren FR-1 Vermont 9.21 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
10 Payne, Alexandria SO-2 Albany 9.22 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Tasker, Nina SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.25 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Lewis, Sydney FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.26 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
13 Lodge, Elizabeth JR-3 Hartford 9.30 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR-4 Stony Brook 9.32 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Reid, Tori SR-4 Albany 9.38 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Umezurike, Chelsea FR-1 UMBC 9.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
17 Browne, Kyla FR-1 Hartford 9.42 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
17 Mosongo, Bosibori SR-4 New Hampshire 9.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Poublon, Danielle SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.46 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
20 Patterson, Jillian SO-2 Stony Brook 9.47 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Robinson, Kayleigh FR-1 Albany 9.59 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
21 Rougeau, Olivia SR-4 Hartford 9.59 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 White, Emma FR-1 Maine 9.64 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
23 Sardelis, Caitlin SO-2 Maine 9.64(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
25 Covell, Kaitlyn SO-2 New Hampshire 9.74(55) New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
26 Quann, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 9.84 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Mercado, Kaylen SO-2 Albany 9.91 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
28 Bourdeau, Jenna SO-2 Vermont 9.95 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
29 Diestel, Mary SO-2 Vermont 10.20 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
30 Momm-White, Acadia SO-2 New Hampshire 10.21(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
31 Scott, Zakiya SO-2 New Hampshire 10.39(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Louis FR-1 Albany 2.19m 7' 2.25" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Fitzgerald, Jack SR-4 Binghamton 2.18m 7' 1.75" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 McGrath, Kevin FR-1 New Hampshire 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Muteba, Divinus SO-2 UMBC 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Dolaher, Ian SR-4 UMass Lowell 2.02m 6' 7.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
6 Perez, Michael FR-1 Stony Brook 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Clavette, Anthony FR-1 Hartford 2.00m 6' 6.75" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Zanger, Troy SR-4 Binghamton 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Nkounkou, Emmanuel SO-2 New Hampshire 1.98m 6' 6" New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
10 Pinkowski, Benjamin FR-1 Hartford 1.96m 6' 5" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Gordon, Diomari FR-1 Albany 1.95m 6' 4.75" Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
12 Kenny, Connor SR-4 Hartford 1.91m 6' 3.25" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
13 McNally, Peter Hartford 1.90m 6' 2.75" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
13 Avelino, Juan SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Ndoye, Khadim SR-4 Stony Brook 1.90m 6' 2.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Parker, Daniel FR-1 New Hampshire 1.88m 6' 2" UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
17 Parasky, Alex SR-4 Vermont 1.87m 6' 1.5" Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
17 Beaton, Zachary FR-1 Maine 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Murray, Marcus SR-4 Hartford 1.87m 6' 1.5" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
20 Bright, Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 1.84m 6' 0.5" Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
21 Genet, Brian SO-2 New Hampshire 1.78m 5' 10" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Jack, Dominic FR-1 Albany 1.78m 5' 10" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Malfitano, Nick FR-1 Binghamton 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Snide, DJ JR-3 Vermont 1.75m 5' 8.75" Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
23 Baker, Jackson FR-1 Vermont 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Stairs, Shawn FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Lindsey, Elias JR-3 Vermont 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Verhoog, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 1.68m 5' 6" UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
29 McCabe, James FR-1 Hartford 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Monahan, Michael JR-3 New Hampshire 1.60m 5' 3" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lodge, Elizabeth JR-3 Hartford 1.73m 5' 8" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Poublon, Danielle SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.71m 5' 7.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
2 Cowan, Katherine SO-2 Maine 1.71m 5' 7.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
4 Rougeau, Olivia SR-4 Hartford 1.70m 5' 7" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Lewis, Sydney FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.70m 5' 7" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Herrling, Mia FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.70m 5' 7" Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
7 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR-4 Stony Brook 1.68m 5' 6" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Triarsi, Lauren FR-1 Vermont 1.66m 5' 5.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
8 Spruill, Sydnee SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.66m 5' 5.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
8 Muamba, Mecca JR-3 Albany 1.66m 5' 5.25" Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Rudolph, Sierra JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.65m 5' 5" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Maine 1.65m 5' 5" UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
11 Tudisco, Saige SO-2 New Hampshire 1.65m 5' 5" UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 25, 2020
14 Quann, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Williams, Lauren JR-3 Maine 1.61m 5' 3.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
16 Bailey, Shannon FR-1 Albany 1.60m 5' 3" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Mosongo, Bosibori SR-4 New Hampshire 1.60m 5' 3" 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Payne, Alexandria SO-2 Albany 1.60m 5' 3" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
19 Reid, Tori SR-4 Albany 1.57m 5' 1.75" Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
20 Hyde, Stephanie SO-2 Albany 1.55m 5' 1" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
20 Switzgable, Megan FR-1 New Hampshire 1.55m 5' 1" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020