Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Crossroads League Indoor Performance List
Crossroads League Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Crossroads League Indoor Performance List (2024)
Crossroads League Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Crossroads League Indoor Performance List (2023)
Crossroads League Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Crossroads League Indoor Performance List (2022)
Crossroads League Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Crossroads League Indoor Performance List (2021)
Crossroads League Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Crossroads League Indoor Performance List (2020)
Crossroads League Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Crossroads League Indoor Performance List (2019)
Crossroads League Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Crossroads League Indoor Performance List (2018)
ICON KEY:
NAIA A
NAIA B
DISPLAYING
NAIA A
NAIA B
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
600 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bethel (Ind.)
Goshen
Grace
Huntington
Indiana Wesleyan
Marian (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene
Spring Arbor
St. Francis (Ind.)
Taylor
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abernathy, Camden (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Adam, Jordan (F) - Huntington
Adams, Makenzie (F) - Grace
Adkins, Owen (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Agnew, Tyson (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Ahrens, Kody (M) - Huntington
Aker, Mallory (F) - Grace
Alber, Cora (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Alonso, Sebastian (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Altum, Audrey (F) - Taylor
Ameen, Mahmoud (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Anthony, Caleb (M) - Taylor
Arthur, Weslea (F) - Grace
Atkins, Heath (M) - Huntington
Ayres, Justin (M) - Huntington
Bagarus, Rylin (F) - Grace
Bagley, Quantavious (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Baillie, Mikayla (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Balda, Jonathan (M) - Grace
Barnett, Jonah (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Barnett, Sam (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Barrett, Joe (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Barrett, Kye (M) - Grace
Barrett, Michaela (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Barrow, Avniel (M) - Huntington
Beatty, Isaac (M) - Grace
Bechtel, Lorna (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Beck, Aaron (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Behme, Sebastian (M) - Spring Arbor
Beimfohr, Caleb (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Belinchon, Pol (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Benson, Logan (M) - Taylor
Bickel, Paul (M) - Huntington
Biggs, Zoe (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Bise, Noah (M) - Huntington
Black, Kyara (F) - Spring Arbor
Blake, Kenley (F) - Taylor
Blankenship, Leah (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Bluemel, Taylor (F) - Taylor
Bluhm, Emily (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Bolhous, Alex (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Boocher, Harley (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Bourne, Kyler (M) - Huntington
Bowling, Rachel (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Bradley, Ariya (M) - Taylor
Brawner, Paul (M) - Grace
Breakey, Loralei (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Brennan, Abbey (F) - Taylor
Brocato, Josh (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Brown, Ashley (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Brown, Caleb (M) - Grace
Brown, Isaac (M) - Grace
Brown, Megan (F) - Spring Arbor
Brummett, Alex (M) - Grace
Bullock, Sam (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Buriff, Michaela (F) - Grace
Burke, Aden (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Burton, Jada (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Burton, Jocelynn (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Bush, Myjha (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Bussard, Brittany (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Cain, Trey (M) - Grace
Camara, Lyne (F) - Grace
Campbell, Molly (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Campbell, Nordia (F) - Grace
Carmack, Bryce (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Carrier, Brooke (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Carrithers, Cole (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Cepeda, Jose (M) - Goshen
Champlin, Erin (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Charles-Okezie, Amarachi (F) - Huntington
Cheezan, Michael (M) - Huntington
Chesterman, Elijah (M) - Huntington
Chojnacki, Jessica (F) - Huntington
Clark, Emily (F) - Spring Arbor
Clements, Remington (M) - Spring Arbor
Clementz, Emily (F) - Taylor
Clouser, McGerran (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Cole, Taylor (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Collier, Makayla (F) - Goshen
Collins, Taylor (F) - Grace
Colon, Jimmy (M) - Spring Arbor
Comer, Tristen (M) - Huntington
Conner, Marvell (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Conner, Sari (F) - Spring Arbor
Contreras, Erick (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Contreras, Justin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Cook, Macean (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Cooper, Megan (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Corbitt, Richard (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Cornfield, Isaac (M) - Taylor
Cosby, Bryden (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Cotherman, Natalie (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Cottle, Alyssabeth (F) - Huntington
Couchman, Luke (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Couwenhoven, Erin (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Couwenhoven, Jenna (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Craig, Lauren (F) - Huntington
Crary, Ethan (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Crayton II, Charles (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Culver, Aaron (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Cunnngham, Kate (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Cutrupi, Vivienne (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Cutrupi, Vivienne (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Davis, Isaiah (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Davis, Ra'Kiria (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Dawson, Lynae (F) - Grace
Defreese, Josie (F) - Marian (Ind.)
DeHaan, Jonathan (M) - Taylor
DeJong, Mitch (M) - Taylor
Delahunty, ChristyAnn (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
DeLong, Mackenzie (F) - Grace
Dennis, Abigail (F) - Spring Arbor
Depriest, Peyton (M) - Huntington
Detgen, Justin (M) - Spring Arbor
Dethy, Payton (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Devin, Noah (M) - Spring Arbor
Diaz, Yami (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Dickey, Kyler (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Dickhof, Caleb (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Dirr, Aspen (F) - Huntington
Domene, Giovanna (F) - Taylor
Dudley, Monica (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Dunah, Kardia (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Duo, Jeremiah (M) - Spring Arbor
Duo, Jerry (M) - Spring Arbor
Duvall, Jessica (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Duvendack, Anthony (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Dwyer, Dana (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Eagleson, Kent (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Ebetino, Alex (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Edwards, Justin (M) - Huntington
Elias, Liam (M) - Goshen
Ellis, Samuel (M) - Spring Arbor
Emery, Missy (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Emery, Siana (F) - Goshen
Erbskorn, Hannah (F) - Spring Arbor
Erow, Kenny (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Escamilla, Salvador (M) - Goshen
Feisel, Cody (M) - Huntington
Feldpausch, Deion (M) - Spring Arbor
Feldpausch, Devin (M) - Spring Arbor
Felger, Dylan (M) - Grace
Felton, Eli (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Fenske, Juliana (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Ferrell, John (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Fields, Adam (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Fillers, Luke (M) - Huntington
Fink, Owen (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Finnicum, Jacob (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Flemming, Elisha (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Fletcher, Jacob (M) - Spring Arbor
Florian, David (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Forker, Kyle (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Forney, Morgan (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Foster, Jason (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Foster, Justin (M) - Taylor
Fox, Aislynn (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Francis, Cassie (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Frank, Tessa (F) - Spring Arbor
Frieden, Kendra (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Friesen, Tara (F) - Grace
Fullenkamp, Logan (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Galbreath, Hannah (F) - Huntington
Gasaway, Adam (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Gayden, Terranecia (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Gehle, Elise (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Gemmaka, Garrett (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Gentie, Adrien (M) - Huntington
Gephart, Justin (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Gerber, Daniel (M) - Taylor
Gerber, Jacob (M) - Goshen
Gerke, Bradey (M) - Huntington
Gibbons, Hannah (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Gibbs, Vinard (M) - Huntington
Gibson, Raven (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Glasco, Shane (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Glover, Jacob (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Goldsmith, Caleb (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Goodrich, Brooklyn (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Gouwens, Leah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Graber Miller, Simon (M) - Goshen
Green, John (M) - Grace
Griffin, Marcus (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Guerra, Gabriel (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Hall, Leah (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Hamer, Matthew (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Hamilton, Lauren (F) - Spring Arbor
Hamlin, Korry (M) - Grace
Hanback, Katelynn (F) - Taylor
Hanke, Kole (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Harden, Jerico (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Harden, Joshua (M) - Taylor
Harden, Sarah (F) - Taylor
Hardy, Sam (M) - Taylor
Harper, Jasmine (F) - Spring Arbor
Harvey, Eli (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Hasser, Cara (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Hasty, Katie (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hayhurst, Ellen (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Hellwarth, Clista (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Helmuth, Alex (M) - Taylor
Hendryx, Aaron (M) - Huntington
Hentschel, Kirsten (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Hernandez, Bryan (M) - Grace
Hershberger, Riley (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Hervey, Braden (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hesting, Liam (M) - Taylor
Hinderliter, Josh (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hinshaw, Sarah (F) - Goshen
Hobbs, Walker (M) - Grace
Hochstetler, Jonah (M) - Goshen
Hoekstra, Zach (M) - Taylor
Holok, Drew (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Holsopple, Lydia (F) - Goshen
Holst, Nathan (M) - Taylor
Holton, Holly (F) - Huntington
Hood, Brendan (M) - Spring Arbor
Hoog, Paige (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Howard, Adrien (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Howard, Kevin (M) - Huntington
Howell, Kennedy (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Hudson, DeJae (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Hudson, Ian (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hudson, Mari (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Huggett, Quinton (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Huls, Natalie (F) - Spring Arbor
Humes, Devin (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Hunter, Isabel (F) - Huntington
Hyter, Matthew (M) - Huntington
Ingledue, Maggie (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Irby, Jo'Deci (F) - Taylor
Jackey, Alexis (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Jackson, Matthew (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Jackson, Thomas (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Jacobson, Allen (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Jankowski, Emma (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Jenkins, Laura (F) - Spring Arbor
Jenkins, Mathew (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Jenney, Alexander (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Jenney, Zachary (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Joe, Joseph (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Johnson, Benjamin (M) - Spring Arbor
Johnson, Garrett (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Johnson, Graham (M) - Huntington
Johnson, Latiyah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Johnson, Makayla (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Johnson, Natalia (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Johnson, Zach (M) - Grace
Johnson-Bey, Zarrien (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Jones, Austin (M) - Spring Arbor
Jones, Corey (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Jones, Lauren (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Jones, Ontarious (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Joy, Abbott (M) - Grace
Joy, Caleb (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Jungeberg, Luke (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Justice, Bryce (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Kallem, Sydney (F) - Huntington
Karnes, Abby (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Kathary, Neal (M) - Grace
Kauffman, Madison (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Kearns, Katie (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Keffeler, Alec (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Keffeler, Jarett (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Keith, Kasey (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Kibet, Dan (M) - Goshen
Kibunja, Vincent (M) - Goshen
Kifer, Amy (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Kilgore, Kaitlyn (F) - Spring Arbor
Kindell, Laura (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Kipkemboi, Kelvin (M) - Goshen
Kitson, Connor (M) - Grace
Kleber, Brett (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Kline, Megan (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Knight, Taylor (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Knowles, Damon (M) - Taylor
Kohrman, Andy (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Konstanty, Jordan (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Krafft, Zach (M) - Grace
Kriesch, Caleb (M) - Spring Arbor
Kuck, Celeste (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Kundo, Weston (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Kunkel, Kayla (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Kyle, Jada (F) - Spring Arbor
Kyser, Cameron (M) - Spring Arbor
Lacoursiere, Carter (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Lampe, Daniel (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Lamphere, Mackenzie (F) - Spring Arbor
Lamphere, Zach (M) - Spring Arbor
Lang, Bailey (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
LaPrad, Elisabeth (F) - Spring Arbor
Lara Cruz, Daniel (M) - Goshen
Lashaway, Vada (F) - Spring Arbor
Lathrop, Ericka (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Lefebvre, Carlee (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Lester, Jonah (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Lewis, Shauntis (M) - Taylor
Liwanag, Kyle (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Loeffler, Hannah (F) - Taylor
Lucas, Beth (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Lugibihl, Olivia (F) - Grace
Mack, Kaitlyn (F) - Grace
Magers, Christina (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Malone, Avery (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Malson, Julia (F) - Grace
Manchess, Erin (F) - Huntington
Margaritidis, Dimitri (M) - Grace
Marsh, Jacob (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Martin, Solomon (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Maschino, Jacob (M) - Spring Arbor
Maschino, Jacob (M) - Spring Arbor
Maschino, Sarah (F) - Spring Arbor
Mater, Davita (F) - Spring Arbor
Maxey, Chase (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Maxwell, Jakob (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Maynard, Rebecca (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
McEllis, Sarah (F) - Spring Arbor
McFarland, Alex (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
McFarland, Mara (F) - Huntington
McIntyre, Grace (F) - Marian (Ind.)
McKee, Garrett (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
McKenzie, AnnaMarie (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
McKinnon, Emily (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
McNeel, Rivers (F) - Spring Arbor
Mcneil, Devlin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Meade, Kaitlin (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Meadows, Tayia (F) - Huntington
Mech, Malerie (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Meek, Joshua (M) - Taylor
Mehay, Jeremy (M) - Spring Arbor
Melchi, Braden (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Melvin, Makayla (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Mennen, Jack (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Menzie, Kendall (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Messenger, Daniel (M) - Grace
Metzger, Hunter (M) - Grace
Metzger, Zack (M) - Spring Arbor
Metzger, Zack (M) - Spring Arbor
Meyer, Cole (M) - Taylor
Miller, Alena (F) - Goshen
Miller, Alexander (M) - Spring Arbor
Miller, Austin (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Miller, Austin (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Miller, Chloe (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Miller, Landon (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Miller, Trevor (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Mills, Tamia (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Mitchell, Issiac (M) - Grace
Mitchell, Jayson (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Mitchell, Molly (F) - Huntington
Mitchell, Nicholas (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Montgemery, Blake (M) - Taylor
Montgomery, Sydni (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Montiel, Luis Gamaliel (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Moraitis, Michelle (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Moran, Ariana (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Morse, Zachary (M) - Spring Arbor
Mott, Bailey (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Mott, Collin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Munoz, Landry (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Nash, Drew (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Near, Liam (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Nelson, Timothy (M) - Spring Arbor
Newcomer, Caleb (M) - Taylor
Newcomer, Jack (M) - Taylor
Newhart, Catherine (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Nichols, Adam (M) - Taylor
Nipper, Dominic (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Nisen, Anna (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Norris, Saige (F) - Huntington
Norwood, Jai-Lyn (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Novotny, Nic (M) - Marian (Ind.)
O'Leary, Corinne (F) - Taylor
Oleksak, Erin (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Olewinski, Kayla (F) - Spring Arbor
Oppy, Jacob (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Ott, Steven (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Parker, Colten (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Parker, Derek (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Parker, Landon (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Parker, Richard (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Parsell, Seth (M) - Huntington
Parzygnot, Jada (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Pasche, Maxwell (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Paul, Justis (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Peck, Kelsey (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Peconga, Justin (M) - Grace
Pengelly, August (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Perez, Juan (M) - Goshen
Perez-Takaya, Serena (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Peterson, Malik (M) - Grace
Phelps, Seth (M) - Spring Arbor
Piatt, Chad (M) - Spring Arbor
Piersma, Jared (M) - Spring Arbor
Pilarski, Ben (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Plant, William (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Plastow, Heather (F) - Grace
Plattner, Taylor (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Postma, Carly (F) - Spring Arbor
Prendergast, Katie (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Pritchard, Sara (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Purdom, Madeline (F) - Taylor
Quintana, Faith (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Ramsey Jr, John (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Rathbun, Scott (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Ratliff, Peyton (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Ray, Ali (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Rexroth, Rebekah (F) - Grace
Richardson, Gary (M) - Spring Arbor
Richardson, Lexa (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Richer, Hannah (F) - Huntington
Ridgway, Julia (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Roberts, Kameron (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Robinson, Darryl (M) - Taylor
Robinson, Sarah (F) - Taylor
Rodriguez, Suzette (F) - Goshen
Roell, Constance (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Rojas, Leandro (M) - Goshen
Rojas, Yvette (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Romero, Emma (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Ropp, Jacob (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Roth, Emily (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Roth, Josh (M) - Taylor
Ruder, Maleah (F) - Huntington
Rufenacht, Logan (M) - Grace
Ruffin, Lisa (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Rummel, Kyle (M) - Spring Arbor
Ruppert, Matthew (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Sage, Micah (M) - Spring Arbor
Sakeuh, Matthew (M) - Taylor
Santoscoy, Eduardo (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Saxton, Jesse (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Schanke, Briana (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Schmenk, Devin (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Schoolman, Rebakah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Schroder, Olivia (F) - Taylor
Schutte, Caleb (M) - Taylor
Schwartz, Tyler (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Shackelford, Kaylin (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Shafer, William (M) - Grace
Sheehan, Clayton (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Shelton, Darius (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Sherrow, Grace (F) - Taylor
Shigley, Noah (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Shimanek, Griffin (M) - Spring Arbor
Shoemaker, Jordan (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Shrimplin, Ashlyn (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Shroering, Luke (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Sickafoose, Suzanne (F) - Grace
Simek, Sterling (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Simmon, Peter (M) - Grace
Simmons, Chelsea (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Simpson, Welsey (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Singleton, Lanae (F) - Huntington
Siples, Eden (F) - Taylor
Skinner, Terril (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Sledge, Sandy (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Slemmons, Clayton (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Slenk, Christian (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Smith, Alexxus (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Smith, Conor (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Smith, Hunter (M) - Taylor
Smith, Ian (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Smith, Jenna (F) - Taylor
Smith, Kaitlyn (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Smith, Kyle (M) - Grace
Smith, Luke (M) - Grace
Smith, Mara (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Smith, Tommee (M) - Spring Arbor
Smith, Trent (M) - Spring Arbor
Sommers, Sammy (M) - Taylor
Sonnenberg, Cody (M) - Taylor
Sosa-Escamilla, Jose (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Soto-Lozada, Angel (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Sovine, Josiah (M) - Huntington
Spaulding, Hope (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Spees, Matthew (M) - Spring Arbor
Spencer, Bekah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Sperry, Travis (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Spoor, Kadie (F) - Goshen
Sprinkles, Jessica (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
St. Peters, Emma (F) - Huntington
Stage, Sam (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Stalker, Spencer (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Steiner, Vanessa (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Steinmetz, Jackson (M) - Goshen
Stephens, Noah (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Stevely, Ryan (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Steward, De-Andre (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Stoffel, Hannah (F) - Huntington
Stoltzfus, Ashley (F) - Grace
Story, Keenan (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Stout, Nathan (M) - Spring Arbor
Streitmatter, Nathan (M) - Taylor
Studnicki, Brooke (F) - Taylor
Stump, Austin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Stutsman, Erica (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Stutzman, Haile (M) - Huntington
Stutzman, Trevor (M) - Goshen
Sutter, Paige (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Swanger, Samuel (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Sweet, Timothy (M) - Spring Arbor
Swen, Precious (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Taher, Diamond (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Taylor, Calvin (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Taylor, Josh (M) - Goshen
Terpstra, Nicole (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Terry, Jenna (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Thatcher, Sarah (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Thomas, Raegene (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Thomas, Tyler (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Thompson, Dakota (M) - Grace
Thompson, Kady (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Thornton, Drew (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Thrapp, Cassady (F) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Tienvieri, Hannah (F) - Taylor
Tipping, Isaiah (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Torok, Jackson (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Torres, Diego (M) - Goshen
Tovar, Crystal (F) - Spring Arbor
Tretter, Bryson (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Trick, Ryan (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Tuckerman, KaSandra (F) - Spring Arbor
Tuggle, Micah (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Tuttle, Jessica (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Van Prooyen, Derek (M) - Taylor
VanDyk, Jill (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Vazquez, Isabel (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Vermilya, Silas (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Vickers, Mayasha (F) - Marian (Ind.)
Vogeler, Gabey (F) - Goshen
Von Gunten, Olivia (F) - Huntington
Wade, Alijah (M) - Grace
Wadsworth, Stephanie (F) - Taylor
Wagner, Adriana (F) - Spring Arbor
Wallace, Isaac (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Ward, Allison (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Waterway, Taylor (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Weathers, Siera (F) - Huntington
Weaver, Seth (M) - Goshen
Weeden , Madeleine (F) - Taylor
Wellsand, Emily (F) - Huntington
Wentworth, Ariel (F) - Taylor
Westrick, Emily (F) - Spring Arbor
Whitaker, Connor (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
White, Connor (M) - Taylor
Whittredge, Max (M) - Spring Arbor
Wiebe Powell, Solomon (M) - Goshen
Wiedenhoeft, Alex (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Wielgus, Matt (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Wigent, Marisa (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Wilford, Nick (M) - Huntington
Wilkins, Carly (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Wilkins, Desmond (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Willard, Brady (M) - Grace
Williams, Alexis (F) - Grace
Williams, Connor (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Williams, Gerrad (M) - Mount Vernon Nazarene
Williams, Jared (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Williams, Nakemon (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Williams, Zach (M) - Huntington
Wills, Jaden (M) - Marian (Ind.)
Wirgau, Ryan (M) - Spring Arbor
Wise, Megan (F) - Spring Arbor
Wissel, Samantha (F) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Wood, Tirzah (F) - Spring Arbor
Wood, Zach (M) - Taylor
Woodard, Nathan (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Woods, Arcadia (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Worsham, Cameron (M) - Huntington
Wright, Brent (M) - St. Francis (Ind.)
Wyngarden, Dain (M) - Taylor
Yoder, Kent (M) - Huntington
Young, Jordan (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Zaleski, Noah (M) - Taylor
Zuercher, Ben (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
600
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
600
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
60 Meters
NAIA A 6.88
NAIA B 6.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomas, Tyler
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
6.83
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
2
Jones, Corey
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
6.86
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
3
Corbitt, Richard
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
6.89
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
4
Green, John
SO-2
Grace
6.94
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
4
Williams, Nakemon
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
6.94
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
6
Barrow, Avniel
SR-4
Huntington
6.97
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
7
Hamer, Matthew
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
6.99
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
8
Jackson, Thomas
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
7.04
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
9
Torok, Jackson
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
7.08
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
10
Crayton II, Charles
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
7.09
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
11
Brawner, Paul
SO-2
Grace
7.10
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
12
Felger, Dylan
SO-2
Grace
7.11
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
13
Schutte, Caleb
FR-1
Taylor
7.12
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
13
Ramsey Jr, John
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
7.12
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
13
Parker, Landon
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
7.12
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
16
Ameen, Mahmoud
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
7.13
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
17
Sakeuh, Matthew
SO-2
Taylor
7.14
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
18
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
7.15
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
19
Wilkins, Desmond
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
7.19
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
19
Wood, Zach
FR-1
Taylor
7.19
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
21
Bullock, Sam
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
7.20
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
21
Parker, Derek
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
7.20
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
23
Malone, Avery
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
7.23
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
24
Ellis, Samuel
SR-4
Spring Arbor
7.25
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
24
Howard, Kevin
FR-1
Huntington
7.25
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
26
Wyngarden, Dain
FR-1
Taylor
7.26
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
26
Maxey, Chase
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
7.26
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
28
Harvey, Eli
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
7.28
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
29
Plant, William
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
7.30
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
30
Joe, Joseph
SR-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
7.31
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
30
Justice, Bryce
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
7.31
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
30
Simpson, Welsey
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
7.31
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
30
Anthony, Caleb
SR-4
Taylor
7.31
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
34
Sperry, Travis
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
7.32
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
35
Stalker, Spencer
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
7.33
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
36
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
7.35
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
37
Cain, Trey
FR-1
Grace
7.35
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
37
Mott, Bailey
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
7.35
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
39
Hudson, Ian
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
7.36
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
39
Skinner, Terril
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
7.36
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
39
Alonso, Sebastian
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
7.36
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
42
Forker, Kyle
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
7.37
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
42
Plattner, Taylor
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
7.37
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
42
Wills, Jaden
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
7.37
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
45
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
7.38
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
46
Knight, Taylor
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
7.39
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
47
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
7.40
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
47
Young, Jordan
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
7.40
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
47
Cosby, Bryden
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
7.40
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
47
Graber Miller, Simon
SO-2
Goshen
7.40
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
200 Meters
NAIA A 22.26
NAIA B 22.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Green, John
SO-2
Grace
22.21
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
2
Hamer, Matthew
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
22.39
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
3
Felger, Dylan
SO-2
Grace
22.44
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
4
Jackson, Thomas
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
22.51
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
5
Sperry, Travis
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
22.52
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
6
Torok, Jackson
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
22.55
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
7
Ramsey Jr, John
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
22.57
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
8
Sakeuh, Matthew
SO-2
Taylor
22.64
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
9
Schutte, Caleb
FR-1
Taylor
22.74
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
10
Jones, Corey
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
22.79
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
11
Thomas, Tyler
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
22.92
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
12
Mott, Bailey
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
22.98
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
13
Zuercher, Ben
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
23.02
#
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
14
Barrow, Avniel
SR-4
Huntington
23.06
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
15
Wade, Alijah
FR-1
Grace
23.09
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
16
Corbitt, Richard
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
23.16
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
17
Crayton II, Charles
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
23.17
#
Steemer Showcase
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
18
Brawner, Paul
SO-2
Grace
23.27
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
19
Williams, Nakemon
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
23.31
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
20
Meyer, Cole
FR-1
Taylor
23.32
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
21
Simpson, Welsey
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
23.34
#
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
22
Parker, Landon
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
23.43
#
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
23
Bullock, Sam
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
23.48
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
24
Worsham, Cameron
SO-2
Huntington
23.56
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
24
Plant, William
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
23.56
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
26
Stalker, Spencer
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
23.57
#
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
27
Cosby, Bryden
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
23.61
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
27
Wood, Zach
FR-1
Taylor
23.61
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
29
Cook, Macean
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
23.65
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
30
Depriest, Peyton
JR-3
Huntington
23.67
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
31
Mitchell, Issiac
FR-1
Grace
23.74
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
32
Conner, Marvell
SR-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
23.75
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
32
Cain, Trey
FR-1
Grace
23.75
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
34
Malone, Avery
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
23.77
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
34
Taylor, Josh
SO-2
Goshen
23.77
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
36
Lamphere, Zach
JR-3
Spring Arbor
23.79
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
37
Ellis, Samuel
SR-4
Spring Arbor
23.86
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
38
Plattner, Taylor
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
23.93
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
38
Alonso, Sebastian
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
23.93
#
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
40
Forker, Kyle
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
23.94
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
40
Knight, Taylor
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
23.94
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
42
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
23.96
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
43
Hudson, Ian
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
24.07
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
44
Carrithers, Cole
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
24.09
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
45
Couchman, Luke
JR-3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
24.14
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
46
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
24.15
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 10, 2020
NWI
47
Novotny, Nic
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
24.17
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
48
Skinner, Terril
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
24.19
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
NWI
48
Parker, Derek
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
24.19
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
50
Crary, Ethan
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
24.23
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
50
Ameen, Mahmoud
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
24.23
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
400 Meters
NAIA A 49.55
NAIA B 50.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sperry, Travis
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
49.13
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
2
Felger, Dylan
SO-2
Grace
49.23
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
3
Zuercher, Ben
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
49.73
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
4
Sakeuh, Matthew
SO-2
Taylor
50.06
#
2020 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
5
Robinson, Darryl
JR-3
Taylor
50.36
Mastodon Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
6
Cosby, Bryden
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
50.43
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
Simpson, Welsey
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
50.81
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Thornton, Drew
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
51.16
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
9
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
51.17
#
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
10
Mott, Bailey
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
51.23
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
10
Cornfield, Isaac
SO-2
Taylor
51.23
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
12
Shimanek, Griffin
JR-3
Spring Arbor
51.27
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
13
Depriest, Peyton
JR-3
Huntington
51.44
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
14
Taylor, Josh
SO-2
Goshen
51.54
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
15
Bullock, Sam
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
51.60
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
16
Miller, Austin
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
51.64
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
17
Sheehan, Clayton
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
51.73
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
18
Meyer, Cole
FR-1
Taylor
52.35
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
19
Mitchell, Issiac
FR-1
Grace
52.54
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
20
Gasaway, Adam
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
52.55
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
21
Sovine, Josiah
SO-2
Huntington
52.67
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
22
Keffeler, Jarett
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
52.78
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
23
Liwanag, Kyle
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
52.82
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
24
Stalker, Spencer
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
52.98
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
25
Ferrell, John
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
52.99
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
26
Crayton II, Charles
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
53.06
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
27
Near, Liam
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
53.07
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
28
Couchman, Luke
JR-3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
53.19
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
29
Alonso, Sebastian
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
53.20
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
30
Cook, Macean
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
53.25
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
31
Young, Jordan
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
53.54
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 10, 2020
32
Bagley, Quantavious
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
53.56
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
33
Kundo, Weston
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
53.59
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
34
Anthony, Caleb
SR-4
Taylor
53.70
#
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
35
Duvendack, Anthony
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
53.75
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
36
Willard, Brady
JR-3
Grace
53.97
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
37
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
54.04
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
38
Foster, Justin
FR-1
Taylor
54.05
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
39
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
54.24
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 31, 2020
40
Melchi, Braden
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
54.29
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
41
Santoscoy, Eduardo
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
54.45
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
42
Weaver, Seth
SO-2
Goshen
54.63
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
43
Shelton, Darius
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
54.71
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
43
Conner, Marvell
SR-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
54.71
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
45
Stutzman, Trevor
FR-1
Goshen
54.73
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
46
Agnew, Tyson
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
54.82
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
47
Steward, De-Andre
SR-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
54.83
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
48
Dickhof, Caleb
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
54.94
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
49
Crary, Ethan
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
54.98
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
50
Wilford, Nick
FR-1
Huntington
55.16
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
600 Meters
NAIA A 1:22.00
NAIA B 1:22.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thornton, Drew
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
1:22.50
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
2
Cornfield, Isaac
SO-2
Taylor
1:22.71
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
2
Liwanag, Kyle
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
1:22.71
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
4
Miller, Austin
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
1:23.37
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
5
Smith, Kyle
SO-2
Grace
1:23.49
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
6
Sakeuh, Matthew
SO-2
Taylor
1:23.84
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
7
Gasaway, Adam
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
1:23.90
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Shimanek, Griffin
JR-3
Spring Arbor
1:24.24
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
9
Robinson, Darryl
JR-3
Taylor
1:24.30
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
10
Sovine, Josiah
SO-2
Huntington
1:24.45
#
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 6, 2019
11
Lewis, Shauntis
SR-4
Taylor
1:24.69
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
12
Kundo, Weston
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
1:24.71
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
13
Smith, Luke
SO-2
Grace
1:25.41
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
14
Willard, Brady
JR-3
Grace
1:25.70
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
15
Morse, Zachary
FR-1
Spring Arbor
1:26.67
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
16
Smith, Tommee
FR-1
Spring Arbor
1:26.72
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 10, 2020
17
Beimfohr, Caleb
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
1:26.79
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
18
Taylor, Josh
SO-2
Goshen
1:27.18
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
19
Ferrell, John
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
1:27.38
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
20
Foster, Justin
FR-1
Taylor
1:27.56
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
21
Santoscoy, Eduardo
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
1:27.63
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
22
Smith, Trent
JR-3
Spring Arbor
1:28.09
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
23
Bullock, Sam
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
1:28.23
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
24
Cheezan, Michael
FR-1
Huntington
1:28.52
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
25
Griffin, Marcus
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
1:29.12
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
26
Shoemaker, Jordan
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
1:29.47
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 10, 2020
27
Metzger, Zack
FR-1
Spring Arbor
1:29.57
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
28
Alonso, Sebastian
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
1:29.65
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
29
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
1:29.92
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
30
Peterson, Malik
JR-3
Grace
1:30.16
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
31
Agnew, Tyson
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
1:30.22
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
32
Williams, Gerrad
SO-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene
1:30.71
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
33
Johnson, Graham
SO-2
Huntington
1:30.72
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
34
Smith, Ian
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
1:30.84
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
35
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
1:30.87
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
35
Stephens, Noah
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
1:30.87
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
37
Miller, Trevor
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
1:31.37
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 10, 2020
38
Messenger, Daniel
SO-2
Grace
1:31.52
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
39
Barrett, Kye
FR-1
Grace
1:31.76
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
40
Clements, Remington
SO-2
Spring Arbor
1:32.81
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
41
Wiedenhoeft, Alex
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
1:33.21
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
42
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
1:34.26
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
43
Edwards, Justin
SO-2
Huntington
1:34.65
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
44
Ratliff, Peyton
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
1:36.80
#
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
45
Schwartz, Tyler
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
1:37.66
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
46
Jacobson, Allen
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
1:37.74
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
47
Maxwell, Jakob
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
1:41.53
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 10, 2020
48
Florian, David
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
1:42.00
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
800 Meters
NAIA A 1:55.95
NAIA B 1:56.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Liwanag, Kyle
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
1:55.01
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
2
Ott, Steven
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
1:55.53
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Smith, Kyle
SO-2
Grace
1:56.22
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
4
Whittredge, Max
JR-3
Spring Arbor
1:56.41
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
5
Shigley, Noah
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
1:56.62
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
6
Beatty, Isaac
FR-1
Grace
1:57.09
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
7
Thornton, Drew
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
1:57.29
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Clouser, McGerran
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
1:57.90
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
9
Sovine, Josiah
SO-2
Huntington
1:58.27
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Smith, Tommee
FR-1
Spring Arbor
1:58.32
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 31, 2020
11
Chesterman, Elijah
JR-3
Huntington
1:58.81
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Gentie, Adrien
JR-3
Huntington
1:58.82
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Miller, Austin
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
1:59.33
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
14
Howard, Adrien
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
1:59.41
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
15
Dickhof, Caleb
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
1:59.46
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
16
Gemmaka, Garrett
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
1:59.53
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
17
Kundo, Weston
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
1:59.54
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
18
Miller, Landon
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
1:59.59
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
19
Smith, Luke
SO-2
Grace
1:59.74
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
20
Slemmons, Clayton
JR-3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
2:00.42
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
21
Belinchon, Pol
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
2:00.99
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
22
Balda, Jonathan
JR-3
Grace
2:01.03
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
23
Nelson, Timothy
SO-2
Spring Arbor
2:01.04
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
24
Steward, De-Andre
SR-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
2:01.23
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
25
Smith, Trent
JR-3
Spring Arbor
2:01.44
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 31, 2020
26
Santoscoy, Eduardo
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
2:01.99
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
27
Beimfohr, Caleb
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
2:02.11
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
28
Miller, Trevor
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
2:02.16
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
29
Margaritidis, Dimitri
FR-1
Grace
2:02.17
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
30
Agnew, Tyson
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
2:02.27
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
31
Morse, Zachary
FR-1
Spring Arbor
2:02.45
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
32
Rufenacht, Logan
FR-1
Grace
2:02.53
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
33
White, Connor
SO-2
Taylor
2:02.61
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
34
Feldpausch, Deion
SO-2
Spring Arbor
2:02.64
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
35
Hendryx, Aaron
SO-2
Huntington
2:02.90
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
36
Hamlin, Korry
SO-2
Grace
2:03.20
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
37
Johnson, Zach
FR-1
Grace
2:03.50
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
38
Cheezan, Michael
FR-1
Huntington
2:04.20
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
39
Fink, Owen
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
2:04.53
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
40
Weaver, Seth
SO-2
Goshen
2:05.18
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
41
Kibet, Dan
FR-1
Goshen
2:05.39
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
42
Metzger, Zack
FR-1
Spring Arbor
2:06.53
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 31, 2020
43
Wiedenhoeft, Alex
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
2:07.09
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
43
Stephens, Noah
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
2:07.09
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
45
Smith, Ian
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
2:07.13
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
46
Rummel, Kyle
FR-1
Spring Arbor
2:07.34
#
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
47
Hyter, Matthew
SO-2
Huntington
2:07.74
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
48
Swanger, Samuel
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
2:07.75
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
49
Kibunja, Vincent
SR-4
Goshen
2:07.98
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
50
Simmon, Peter
SO-2
Grace
2:08.70
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
1000 Meters
NAIA A 2:32.00
NAIA B 2:33.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ott, Steven
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
2:31.21
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
2
Chesterman, Elijah
JR-3
Huntington
2:31.86
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
3
Beatty, Isaac
FR-1
Grace
2:32.94
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
4
Hendryx, Aaron
SO-2
Huntington
2:33.80
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
5
Smith, Tommee
FR-1
Spring Arbor
2:34.44
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
6
Gephart, Justin
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
2:35.52
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
Gasaway, Adam
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
2:38.13
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Wielgus, Matt
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
2:38.64
#
Steemer Showcase
Feb 22, 2020
9
White, Connor
SO-2
Taylor
2:39.09
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
10
Morse, Zachary
FR-1
Spring Arbor
2:40.89
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
11
Shoemaker, Jordan
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
2:41.01
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
12
Liwanag, Kyle
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
2:41.44
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
13
Miller, Trevor
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
2:42.13
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
14
Gemmaka, Garrett
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
2:42.22
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
15
Harden, Joshua
FR-1
Taylor
2:42.61
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
16
Hyter, Matthew
SO-2
Huntington
2:43.12
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
17
Slemmons, Clayton
JR-3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
2:44.04
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
18
Joy, Caleb
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
2:44.32
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
19
Fullenkamp, Logan
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
2:44.53
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
20
Simmon, Peter
SO-2
Grace
2:44.75
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
21
Ayres, Justin
JR-3
Huntington
2:44.77
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
22
Kibet, Dan
FR-1
Goshen
2:44.80
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
23
Johnson, Zach
FR-1
Grace
2:45.37
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
24
Shroering, Luke
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
2:45.59
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
25
Bickel, Paul
FR-1
Huntington
2:46.51
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
26
Smith, Trent
JR-3
Spring Arbor
2:47.52
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
27
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
2:47.69
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
28
Santoscoy, Eduardo
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
2:47.77
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
29
Agnew, Tyson
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
2:49.65
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
30
Stevely, Ryan
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
2:49.90
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
31
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
2:50.24
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
32
Sonnenberg, Cody
FR-1
Taylor
2:50.60
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
33
Stephens, Noah
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
2:51.87
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
34
Slenk, Christian
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
2:52.25
#
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
35
Wiedenhoeft, Alex
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
2:53.71
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
36
Tretter, Bryson
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
2:56.53
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
37
Wills, Jaden
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
3:03.01
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
38
Adkins, Owen
SO-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene
3:03.31
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
39
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
3:05.26
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
40
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
3:05.49
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
41
Pilarski, Ben
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
3:08.19
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
42
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
3:10.67
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
43
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
3:11.28
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
44
Foster, Jason
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
3:33.56
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
45
Kitson, Connor
SO-2
Grace
3:34.85
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
Mile
NAIA A 4:19.50
NAIA B 4:22.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gerber, Daniel
JR-3
Taylor
4:17.61
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
2
Miller, Landon
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
4:18.75
#
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
3
Gentie, Adrien
JR-3
Huntington
4:19.78
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
4
Ott, Steven
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
4:19.83
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
5
Stutzman, Haile
FR-1
Huntington
4:20.73
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Howard, Adrien
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
4:21.05
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
White, Connor
SO-2
Taylor
4:24.55
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
8
Margaritidis, Dimitri
FR-1
Grace
4:26.05
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
9
Van Prooyen, Derek
SO-2
Taylor
4:26.34
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
10
Escamilla, Salvador
JR-3
Goshen
4:27.23
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Hamlin, Korry
SO-2
Grace
4:27.24
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
12
Kipkemboi, Kelvin
FR-1
Goshen
4:28.29
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
13
Beimfohr, Caleb
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
4:28.43
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
14
Yoder, Kent
FR-1
Huntington
4:28.46
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
15
Richardson, Gary
SO-2
Spring Arbor
4:28.65
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
16
Gemmaka, Garrett
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
4:29.99
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
17
Gephart, Justin
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
4:30.79
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
18
Rufenacht, Logan
FR-1
Grace
4:31.51
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
19
Smith, Conor
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
4:31.79
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
20
Wielgus, Matt
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
4:32.30
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
21
Ruppert, Matthew
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
4:32.39
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
22
Feldpausch, Deion
SO-2
Spring Arbor
4:33.07
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
23
Hyter, Matthew
SO-2
Huntington
4:33.74
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
24
Fink, Owen
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
4:33.89
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
25
Brocato, Josh
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
4:34.11
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
26
Shigley, Noah
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
4:35.36
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
27
Liwanag, Kyle
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
4:35.74
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
28
Beatty, Isaac
FR-1
Grace
4:36.45
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
29
Stout, Nathan
SO-2
Spring Arbor
4:36.78
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
30
Pasche, Maxwell
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
4:36.96
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
31
Shoemaker, Jordan
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
4:36.98
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
32
Whittredge, Max
JR-3
Spring Arbor
4:37.50
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
33
McKee, Garrett
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
4:37.91
#
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
34
Stage, Sam
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
4:38.43
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
35
Swanger, Samuel
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
4:39.05
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
36
Smith, Luke
SO-2
Grace
4:39.50
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
37
Miller, Trevor
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
4:40.90
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 10, 2020
38
Montgemery, Blake
SO-2
Taylor
4:40.99
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
39
Steinmetz, Jackson
FR-1
Goshen
4:41.79
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
40
Burke, Aden
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
4:42.43
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
41
Schmenk, Devin
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
4:42.55
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
42
Rummel, Kyle
FR-1
Spring Arbor
4:43.62
#
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
43
Wiebe Powell, Solomon
FR-1
Goshen
4:44.03
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
44
Soto-Lozada, Angel
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
4:44.20
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
45
Kohrman, Andy
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
4:44.22
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
46
Beck, Aaron
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
4:45.85
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
47
Hernandez, Bryan
FR-1
Grace
4:45.97
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
48
Kibet, Dan
FR-1
Goshen
4:46.24
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
49
Shroering, Luke
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
4:47.35
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
50
Ahrens, Kody
JR-3
Huntington
4:47.79
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
3000 Meters
NAIA A 8:42.00
NAIA B 8:46.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roth, Josh
JR-3
Taylor
8:31.57
#
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
2
Miller, Landon
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
8:33.85
#
2020 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Saxton, Jesse
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
8:34.13
#
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 6, 2019
4
Gerber, Daniel
JR-3
Taylor
8:41.62
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
5
Stutzman, Haile
FR-1
Huntington
8:46.75
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
6
Gentie, Adrien
JR-3
Huntington
8:50.37
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
7
Van Prooyen, Derek
SO-2
Taylor
8:52.80
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
8
Williams, Jared
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
8:55.55
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
9
Kipkemboi, Kelvin
FR-1
Goshen
8:56.75
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
10
Hamlin, Korry
SO-2
Grace
8:56.97
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
11
Yoder, Kent
FR-1
Huntington
8:57.37
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
12
Ruppert, Matthew
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
8:59.14
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
13
Brocato, Josh
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
8:59.25
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
14
Pasche, Maxwell
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
9:01.69
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
15
Escamilla, Salvador
JR-3
Goshen
9:03.96
#
GVSU Bill Clinger Classic
Jan 17, 2020
16
Paul, Justis
SO-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene
9:03.99
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
17
Hernandez, Bryan
FR-1
Grace
9:07.40
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
18
Soto-Lozada, Angel
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
9:07.63
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
19
Perez, Juan
SR-4
Goshen
9:09.01
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
20
Barrett, Joe
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
9:10.00
#
Steemer Showcase
Feb 22, 2020
21
Huggett, Quinton
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
9:13.30
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
22
Smith, Conor
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
9:14.26
#
Steemer Showcase
Feb 22, 2020
23
Stage, Sam
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
9:14.64
#
Steemer Showcase
Feb 22, 2020
24
Stout, Nathan
SO-2
Spring Arbor
9:16.19
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
25
Swanger, Samuel
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
9:17.30
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
26
Burke, Aden
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
9:18.27
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
27
Elias, Liam
SO-2
Goshen
9:24.17
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
28
Beck, Aaron
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
9:25.15
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
29
Brummett, Alex
SO-2
Grace
9:26.10
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
30
Wiebe Powell, Solomon
FR-1
Goshen
9:26.69
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
31
Abernathy, Camden
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
9:26.70
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
32
Kibet, Dan
FR-1
Goshen
9:27.13
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
33
McKee, Garrett
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
9:28.13
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
34
Ahrens, Kody
JR-3
Huntington
9:29.05
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
35
Hardy, Sam
JR-3
Taylor
9:29.92
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
36
Steinmetz, Jackson
FR-1
Goshen
9:29.95
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
37
Kohrman, Andy
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
9:31.84
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
38
Richardson, Gary
SO-2
Spring Arbor
9:32.17
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 31, 2020
39
Vermilya, Silas
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
9:35.42
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
40
Hoekstra, Zach
SO-2
Taylor
9:35.66
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
41
Mcneil, Devlin
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
9:37.50
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
42
Fink, Owen
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
9:39.29
#
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
43
Feldpausch, Deion
SO-2
Spring Arbor
9:39.78
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 31, 2020
44
Ropp, Jacob
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
9:41.26
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
45
Hervey, Braden
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
9:41.31
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
46
Kriesch, Caleb
SO-2
Spring Arbor
9:42.14
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
47
Wielgus, Matt
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
9:42.21
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
48
Fullenkamp, Logan
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
9:42.85
#
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
49
Jungeberg, Luke
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
9:43.13
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
50
Sonnenberg, Cody
FR-1
Taylor
9:44.69
Mastodon Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
5000 Meters
NAIA A 15:06.00
NAIA B 15:20.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roth, Josh
JR-3
Taylor
14:52.84
#
2020 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
2
Helmuth, Alex
SO-2
Taylor
15:04.12
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
3
Chesterman, Elijah
JR-3
Huntington
15:09.90
#
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 6, 2019
4
Stutzman, Haile
FR-1
Huntington
15:10.43
#
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 6, 2019
5
Kipkemboi, Kelvin
FR-1
Goshen
15:13.63
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
6
Brocato, Josh
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
15:16.38
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
Yoder, Kent
FR-1
Huntington
15:19.27
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Van Prooyen, Derek
SO-2
Taylor
15:23.52
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
9
Pasche, Maxwell
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
15:32.95
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
10
Smith, Hunter
SR-4
Taylor
15:39.48
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
11
Stout, Nathan
SO-2
Spring Arbor
15:40.05
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
12
Richardson, Gary
SO-2
Spring Arbor
15:42.72
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
13
Huggett, Quinton
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
15:45.15
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
14
Harden, Joshua
FR-1
Taylor
16:00.76
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2020
15
Escamilla, Salvador
JR-3
Goshen
16:03.83
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
16
Joy, Caleb
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
16:17.22
#
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
17
Mcneil, Devlin
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
16:30.03
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
18
Ropp, Jacob
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
16:37.37
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
19
Holok, Drew
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
16:39.38
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
20
Holst, Nathan
SO-2
Taylor
16:46.79
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
21
Streitmatter, Nathan
FR-1
Taylor
16:51.21
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
22
Sonnenberg, Cody
FR-1
Taylor
16:52.81
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
23
Comer, Tristen
FR-1
Huntington
16:55.85
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
24
Vermilya, Silas
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
16:56.74
#
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
25
Spees, Matthew
FR-1
Spring Arbor
16:58.09
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
26
Oppy, Jacob
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
16:59.24
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
27
Abernathy, Camden
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
17:02.35
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
28
Kohrman, Andy
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
17:06.25
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
29
Brummett, Alex
SO-2
Grace
17:08.48
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
30
Schmenk, Devin
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
17:13.38
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
31
Fields, Adam
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
17:16.36
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
32
Colon, Jimmy
JR-3
Spring Arbor
17:27.49
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
33
Pilarski, Ben
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
17:28.78
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
34
Kriesch, Caleb
SO-2
Spring Arbor
17:37.32
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
35
Contreras, Erick
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
17:38.40
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
36
Maschino, Jacob
FR-1
Spring Arbor
17:39.27
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
37
Eagleson, Kent
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
17:45.92
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
38
Fletcher, Jacob
SR-4
Spring Arbor
18:34.45
#
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
39
Jones, Austin
SO-2
Spring Arbor
19:14.30
#
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
60 Hurdles
NAIA A 8.23
NAIA B 8.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parker, Derek
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
8.12
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
2
Sakeuh, Matthew
SO-2
Taylor
8.17
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
3
Anthony, Caleb
SR-4
Taylor
8.20
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
4
Sommers, Sammy
FR-1
Taylor
8.22
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
5
Worsham, Cameron
SO-2
Huntington
8.41
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
6
Lamphere, Zach
JR-3
Spring Arbor
8.45
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
7
Griffin, Marcus
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
8.51
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
8
Skinner, Terril
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
8.55
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
9
Mitchell, Nicholas
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
8.66
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
9
Williams, Connor
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
8.66
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
11
Whitaker, Connor
SR-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
8.77
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
12
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
8.78
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
13
Mott, Bailey
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
8.86
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 10, 2020
14
Mott, Collin
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
8.94
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
15
Kitson, Connor
SO-2
Grace
9.10
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
16
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
9.16
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
17
Sweet, Timothy
SO-2
Spring Arbor
9.16
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
18
Story, Keenan
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
9.26
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
19
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
9.33
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
20
Wills, Jaden
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
9.36
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
21
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
9.37
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
22
Slenk, Christian
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
9.44
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
23
Jenney, Alexander
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
9.45
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
24
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
9.47
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
25
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
9.49
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
26
Finnicum, Jacob
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
10.43
Ron Althoff Relays 2020
Jan 17, 2020
27
Foster, Jason
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
10.66
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
NAIA A 3:21.00
NAIA B 3:22.50
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bethel (Ind.)
3:18.09
#
Mott
,
Simpson
,
Zuercher
,
Sperry
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
2
Marian (Ind.)
3:23.31
Cosby
,
Hamer
,
Liwanag
,
Gasaway
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
3
Taylor
3:23.74
Anthony
,
Sakeuh
,
Schutte
,
Robinson
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
4
Grace
3:24.46
Beatty
,
Felger
,
Smith
,
Smith
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
5
Indiana Wesleyan
3:25.70
Miller
,
Kundo
,
Cook
,
Parker
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
6
Spring Arbor
3:26.33
Behme
,
Whittredge
,
Lamphere
,
Shimanek
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
Huntington
3:31.63
Cheezan
,
Depriest
,
Hendryx
,
Sovine
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Goshen
3:33.69
John
,
Kibet
,
Kibunja
,
Stutzman
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
9
St. Francis (Ind.)
3:33.98
Sheehan
,
Agnew
,
Santoscoy
,
Bagley
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
10
Mount Vernon Nazarene
3:34.44
Dickhof
,
Gemmaka
,
Slemmons
,
Swanger
Kenyon Tri Meet
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
NAIA A 7:57.50
NAIA B 7:59.99
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Indiana Wesleyan
7:47.36
#
Shigley
,
Howard
,
Clouser
,
Ott
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
2
Marian (Ind.)
7:48.55
Liwanag
,
Gasaway
,
Thornton
,
Beimfohr
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
3
Huntington
7:49.98
#
Chesterman
,
Hendryx
,
Gentie
,
Sovine
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
7:53.69
Steward
,
Gemmaka
,
Dickhof
,
Slemmons
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
5
Grace
7:55.04
#
Beatty
,
Smith
,
Willard
,
Smith
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
6
Spring Arbor
7:56.83
#
Feldpausch
,
Smith
,
Smith
,
Whittredge
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
7
Bethel (Ind.)
8:15.87
Smith
,
Hanke
,
Miller
,
Shoemaker
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
St. Francis (Ind.)
8:19.85
Santoscoy
,
Agnew
,
Gephart
,
Wiedenhoeft
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
9
Goshen
8:25.15
Kibet
,
Kibunja
,
Steinmetz
,
Wiebe Powell
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
10
Taylor
8:33.36
Hardy
,
Montgemery
,
Meek
,
Hoekstra
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
NAIA A 10:24.00
NAIA B 10:26.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huntington
10:17.37
#
Chesterman
,
Depriest
,
Sovine
,
Stutzman
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
2
Taylor
10:20.16
White
,
Meyer
,
Lewis
,
Gerber
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
3
Indiana Wesleyan
10:22.70
#
Howard
,
Miller
,
Shigley
,
Ott
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
4
Grace
10:24.40
Beatty
,
Felger
,
Smith
,
Hamlin
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
5
Goshen
10:36.95
Perez
,
Taylor
,
Weaver
,
Escamilla
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
6
Marian (Ind.)
10:39.26
Smith
,
Beimfohr
,
Liwanag
,
Cosby
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
Mount Vernon Nazarene
10:45.64
Swanger
,
Couchman
,
Dickhof
,
Gemmaka
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
St. Francis (Ind.)
10:50.24
Agnew
,
Wiedenhoeft
,
Santoscoy
,
Gephart
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
9
Bethel (Ind.)
10:56.79
Miller
,
Stalker
,
Burke
,
Shoemaker
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
10
Spring Arbor
11:09.38
Morse
,
Metzger
,
Nelson
,
Rummel
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
High Jump
NAIA A 2.04m
NAIA B 2.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glasco, Shane
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
2.12m
6' 11.5"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
2
Brown, Isaac
SO-2
Grace
2.10m
6' 10.75"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
3
Jenkins, Mathew
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
2.06m
6' 9"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
4
Benson, Logan
FR-1
Taylor
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Mastodon Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
4
Graber Miller, Simon
SO-2
Goshen
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
6
Marsh, Jacob
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
6
Lester, Jonah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
8
Nichols, Adam
JR-3
Taylor
1.96m
6' 5"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Culver, Aaron
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
1.96m
6' 5"
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
10
Foster, Jason
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
10
Davis, Isaiah
Bethel (Ind.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
12
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
1.94m
6' 4.25"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
13
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
14
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
1.88m
6' 2"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
15
Bolhous, Alex
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
1.86m
6' 1.25"
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
15
Harden, Jerico
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
1.86m
6' 1.25"
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
15
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
15
Woodard, Nathan
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
19
Johnson-Bey, Zarrien
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
20
Bise, Noah
SO-2
Huntington
1.83m
6' 0"
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
21
Smith, Tommee
FR-1
Spring Arbor
1.79m
5' 10.5"
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
21
Peconga, Justin
FR-1
Grace
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
23
Wills, Jaden
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
1.76m
5' 9.25"
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
24
Kitson, Connor
SO-2
Grace
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
25
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
1.65m
5' 5"
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
26
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
27
Slenk, Christian
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
1.56m
5' 1.25"
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
Pole Vault
NAIA A 4.75m
NAIA B 4.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rathbun, Scott
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
4.90m
16' 0.75"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
2
Carmack, Bryce
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
4.81m
15' 9.25"
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
3
Johnson, Garrett
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
4.75m
15' 7"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
4
Trick, Ryan
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
4.70m
15' 5"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
5
DeHaan, Jonathan
SR-4
Taylor
4.65m
15' 3"
Mastodon Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
5
Knowles, Damon
FR-1
Taylor
4.65m
15' 3"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
4.40m
14' 5.25"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
8
Lacoursiere, Carter
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
9
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
10
Bourne, Kyler
FR-1
Huntington
4.22m
13' 10"
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
11
Zaleski, Noah
SR-4
Taylor
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
11
Nipper, Dominic
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
13
Slenk, Christian
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
14
Metzger, Hunter
FR-1
Grace
3.90m
12' 9.5"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
14
Fillers, Luke
JR-3
Huntington
3.90m
12' 9.5"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
16
Miller, Austin
SR-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Ron Althoff Relays 2020
Jan 17, 2020
17
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
17
Devin, Noah
FR-1
Spring Arbor
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 31, 2020
19
Foster, Jason
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
3.05m
10' 0"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
20
Kitson, Connor
SO-2
Grace
2.95m
9' 8"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
21
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
2.85m
9' 4.25"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
22
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
23
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
2.60m
8' 6.25"
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
24
Wills, Jaden
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
Long Jump
NAIA A 7.10m
NAIA B 7.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Thomas
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
7.56m
24' 9.75"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
2
Sakeuh, Matthew
SO-2
Taylor
7.08m
23' 2.75"
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
NWI
3
Maxey, Chase
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
7.00m
22' 11.75"
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
4
Sommers, Sammy
FR-1
Taylor
6.98m
22' 11"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
5
Bise, Noah
SO-2
Huntington
6.95m
22' 9.75"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
6
Wilkins, Desmond
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
6.91m
22' 8"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
7
Lester, Jonah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
8
Felton, Eli
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
9
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
6.63m
21' 9"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
10
Davis, Isaiah
Bethel (Ind.)
6.58m
21' 7.25"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
+0.0
11
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
12
Wills, Jaden
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
6.44m
21' 1.5"
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
13
Duvendack, Anthony
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
6.35m
20' 10"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
+0.0
14
Devin, Noah
FR-1
Spring Arbor
6.31m
20' 8.5"
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
15
Marsh, Jacob
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
6.23m
20' 5.25"
2019 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 6, 2019
+0.0
16
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
17
Foster, Jason
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
18
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
6.16m
20' 2.5"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
19
Jenkins, Mathew
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
20
Harden, Jerico
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
21
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
22
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
5.98m
19' 7.5"
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
23
Phelps, Seth
SO-2
Spring Arbor
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 31, 2020
NWI
24
DeJong, Mitch
SO-2
Taylor
5.76m
18' 10.75"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
25
Slenk, Christian
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
5.74m
18' 10"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
26
Kitson, Connor
SO-2
Grace
5.68m
18' 7.75"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
27
Bradley, Ariya
FR-1
Taylor
5.67m
18' 7.25"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
28
Taylor, Calvin
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
5.60m
18' 4.5"
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
29
Johnson-Bey, Zarrien
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
5.56m
18' 3"
2019 Indiana State Early Bird
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
30
Mitchell, Jayson
SO-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene
5.35m
17' 6.75"
2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
31
Krafft, Zach
SO-2
Grace
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
NWI
32
Nipper, Dominic
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
4.85m
15' 11"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump
NAIA A 14.25m
NAIA B 14.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sommers, Sammy
FR-1
Taylor
14.40m
47' 3"
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
2
Wilkins, Desmond
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
13.63m
44' 8.75"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
3
Felton, Eli
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
13.33m
43' 9"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
4
Bise, Noah
SO-2
Huntington
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
5
Maxey, Chase
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
6
Keffeler, Alec
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
12.93m
42' 5.25"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
7
Brown, Isaac
SO-2
Grace
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
NWI
8
Harden, Jerico
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
8
Taylor, Calvin
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
12.56m
41' 2.5"
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
10
Foster, Jason
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
12.42m
40' 9"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
11
Justice, Bryce
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
12.31m
40' 4.75"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
NWI
12
Duvendack, Anthony
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
12.29m
40' 4"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
13
Phelps, Seth
SO-2
Spring Arbor
11.86m
38' 11"
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
14
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
15
Hood, Brendan
FR-1
Spring Arbor
10.96m
35' 11.5"
SVSU Holiday Open & Multis
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
16
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
Shot Put
NAIA A 15.75m
NAIA B 15.25m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dickey, Kyler
SO-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene
15.67m
51' 5"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
2
Humes, Devin
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
15.35m
50' 4.5"
IWU Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
3
Parker, Richard
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 7, 2020
4
Hesting, Liam
FR-1
Taylor
14.89m
48' 10.25"
2020 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
5
Hobbs, Walker
SR-4
Grace
14.80m
48' 6.75"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
6
Shafer, William
SR-4
Grace
14.74m
48' 4.5"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
Jenney, Zachary
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Brown, Caleb
SR-4
Grace
13.97m
45' 10"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
9
Jones, Ontarious
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
13.89m
45' 7"
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
10
Tuggle, Micah
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
11
Tipping, Isaiah
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
12
Kathary, Neal
FR-1
Grace
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
13
Williams, Zach
SR-4
Huntington
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Mastodon Opener
Dec 7, 2019
14
Roberts, Kameron
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
15
Guerra, Gabriel
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
12.24m
40' 2"
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
16
Mennen, Jack
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
12.18m
39' 11.5"
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
17
Newcomer, Caleb
JR-3
Taylor
12.14m
39' 10"
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
18
Konstanty, Jordan
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
19
Parsell, Seth
SO-2
Huntington
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Mastodon Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
20
Wright, Brent
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
21
Parker, Colten
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
11.73m
38' 6"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
22
Johnson, Benjamin
FR-1
Spring Arbor
11.38m
37' 4"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
23
Wills, Jaden
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
10.73m
35' 2.5"
2020 ONU Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
24
Jackson, Matthew
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 25, 2020
25
Slenk, Christian
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
10.26m
33' 8"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
26
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
10.09m
33' 1.25"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
27
Lang, Bailey
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
28
Kitson, Connor
SO-2
Grace
9.73m
31' 11.25"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
28
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
9.73m
31' 11.25"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
30
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
31
Foster, Jason
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
9.51m
31' 2.5"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
32
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
8.86m
29' 1"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
33
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
34
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
Weight Throw
NAIA A 17.10m
NAIA B 16.25m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gerber, Jacob
JR-3
Goshen
17.32m
56' 10"
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
2
Lang, Bailey
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
17.30m
56' 9.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
3
Hesting, Liam
FR-1
Taylor
16.32m
53' 6.5"
2020 Flag City Open (College)
Feb 22, 2020
4
Konstanty, Jordan
JR-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
15.92m
52' 2.75"
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
5
Humes, Devin
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
15.72m
51' 7"
Steemer Showcase
Feb 22, 2020
6
Shafer, William
SR-4
Grace
15.05m
49' 4.5"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
7
Tipping, Isaiah
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
15.02m
49' 3.5"
Steemer Showcase
Feb 22, 2020
7
Brown, Caleb
SR-4
Grace
15.02m
49' 3.5"
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
9
Wright, Brent
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
14.95m
49' 0.75"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
10
Parker, Richard
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
14.39m
47' 2.5"
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Feb 1, 2020
11
Dickey, Kyler
SO-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Ron Althoff Relays 2020
Jan 17, 2020
12
Newcomer, Caleb
JR-3
Taylor
13.84m
45' 5"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
13
Parsell, Seth
SO-2
Huntington
13.31m
43' 8"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
14
Joy, Abbott
JR-3
Grace
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
15
Guerra, Gabriel
FR-1
Marian (Ind.)
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
16
Williams, Zach
SR-4
Huntington
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Mastodon Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
17
Kathary, Neal
FR-1
Grace
12.78m
41' 11.25"
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020
Jan 24, 2020
18
Tuggle, Micah
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Ron Althoff Relays 2020
Jan 17, 2020
19
Jenney, Zachary
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Ron Althoff Relays 2020
Jan 17, 2020
20
Nash, Drew
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 11, 2020
21
Roberts, Kameron
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
10.49m
34' 5"
SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
22
Jones, Ontarious
FR-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Strive for Greatness Invite
Dec 14, 2019
23
Parker, Colten
SO-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 22, 2020
24
Jackson, Matthew
FR-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Ron Althoff Relays 2020
Jan 17, 2020
25
Johnson, Benjamin
FR-1
Spring Arbor
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
Heptathlon
NAIA B 4150
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Behme, Sebastian
JR-3
Spring Arbor
4795
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 5, 2020
2
Gerke, Bradey
SR-4
Huntington
4410
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
3
Atkins, Heath
JR-3
Huntington
4345
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
4
Slenk, Christian
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
4105
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
5
Flemming, Elisha
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
4050
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
6
Wills, Jaden
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
4014
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
7
Sage, Micah
SO-2
Spring Arbor
3766
Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020
8
Barnett, Sam
JR-3
Marian (Ind.)
3708
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Jan 24, 2020
9
Foster, Jason
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
3572
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020
10
Kitson, Connor
SO-2
Grace
3543
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020