Mountain East Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banks, Aaron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.78 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Adams , Jamar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.92 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Fitzgerald, Ronnie SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 6.92 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Sapena, Gerard FR-1 Wheeling University 6.92 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
5 Butler, Jaylond SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 6.94 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
6 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 6.95 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Taylor , Devin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.02 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Booker, Darius SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 7.03 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Myles, Avery FR-1 Wheeling University 7.05 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Thomas , Hunter SO-2 Concord 7.05 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Baldwin, Caleb FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.06 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
12 Washington, Clayton JR-3 Frostburg State 7.07 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
12 Mendoza, Juan SO-2 Wheeling University 7.07 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Smoot, Anthony FR-1 West Liberty 7.09 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
15 Butler, Javon JR-3 Glenville St. 7.12 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
15 Vandusen, Brian SO-2 Wheeling University 7.12(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
17 Secrist, Ethan SO-2 West Liberty 7.13 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
18 Coker , Preston FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.16 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
18 Davis, DeAngelo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.16 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Grant, Kelshawn JR-3 Concord 7.16 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
18 Booker, Brandon SO-2 Wheeling University 7.16 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
22 Banga, Caleb FR-1 Frostburg State 7.17 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
22 Lamar, Elian SO-2 West Liberty 7.17 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Faulkiner, Tanner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.20(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
24 Cutlip, Adam SO-2 Glenville St. 7.20 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
24 Bowman, Isaiah JR-3 Concord 7.20 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
27 Logan , Vinson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.23 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Deberry, Jathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 7.23 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Liberty 7.26 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
30 Mitchell, Keven JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.28(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
30 Gulley, Tre JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.28 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
32 Adams, Kevon SR-4 Frostburg State 7.29 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
32 Coon, Jordan FR-1 Glenville St. 7.29 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
34 O'Donnell, Adam JR-3 West Liberty 7.30 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Jarrell, Daniel SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7.30(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
34 Mullenax, Daniel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.30(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
37 Cree, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.32 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
38 Donald, Dai-Shon FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.34 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
39 Jones, Dymere SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7.37 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Tindal, T.J. JR-3 Wheeling University 7.37 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
39 Dalrymple, Ridge JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.37(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
39 Williams, Dakota SO-2 West Liberty 7.37(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
43 Baylor, Jaylon FR-1 Wheeling University 7.38 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Creek, Kevin JR-3 Frostburg State 7.38 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
45 Hairston, Curtis SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.40 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
46 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.41 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
46 White, Damien SR-4 Glenville St. 7.41(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
46 Pollard, Samuel SR-4 Glenville St. 7.41(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
46 Glover, Robert SO-2 Glenville St. 7.41(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
50 Cochran, Robbie FR-1 Concord 7.42 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
51 Dolin, Mason JR-3 Glenville St. 7.44(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
52 Powers , Chase FR-1 Concord 7.46 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
53 Campbell-Fowler , Timothy JR-3 Davis & Elkins 7.47 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Slusser, Jhett JR-3 West Liberty 7.47 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
55 Kostka, Stan JR-3 Wheeling University 7.49 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
56 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 7.50 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
56 Smith, Wesley JR-3 West Liberty 7.50 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
56 Brown, Dontez SO-2 Frostburg State 7.50 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
59 Smith , Darius FR-1 Concord 7.52 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
60 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 7.55 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
60 Gokey, Riley SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.55 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.57 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
63 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 7.58 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
64 Alphonso, Jared SO-2 West Liberty 7.59(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
65 Kacor, Jared SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 7.60 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
66 Sims, Demetrius SO-2 Frostburg State 7.64 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
67 McComas, Matthew SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 7.67(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
68 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.69 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
69 Turner, Dalton SR-4 Wheeling University 7.70 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Kelsick, Kareem FR-1 Wheeling University 7.70(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
71 White, Bennie SR-4 Concord 7.84 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
71 Wheeler, Nate SO-2 Glenville St. 7.84(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
73 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.86(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
74 Barker, Nathan FR-1 West Liberty 7.95 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
75 Meintel, Dillon FR-1 West Liberty 8.13 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
76 Loyd, Jonathan FR-1 Frostburg State 8.22 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
77 Emphraim, Travaris FR-1 Glenville St. 8.71(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jocelyn, Tricht JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.66 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 McCormick , Dy'Air SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.70 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Norman, Davina FR-1 Wheeling University 7.78 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Gandy, Faith FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.84 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Salone, Mikela JR-3 UNC Pembroke 7.87 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Maeshack, Heaven SR-4 Glenville St. 7.91 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 King, Mikayla SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.97 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Francis, Kaelyn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.98 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
9 Anderson, Kelsea FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.00 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Painter, Caylee SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.04 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
11 Hine, Eve SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.05(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
12 Kovalcik, Maggie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.09 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Trammel, Susan SO-2 Wheeling University 8.10 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Thomas, Autumn SR-4 Concord 8.11 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Shrader, Kiersten JR-3 Concord 8.11 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
14 Hill, Taylor FR-1 Glenville St. 8.11 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
17 Chambers, Britney SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8.16 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Darity, Micaiah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.18 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
18 Mcfarlin , Roxanne SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.18 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
20 Caldwell, Abigail SR-4 West Liberty 8.21 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
20 Augustine , Megan SR-4 Davis & Elkins 8.21 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
22 Jordan, Crysten FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.37 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Barnes, Tiana FR-1 Frostburg State 8.39 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
24 Angelucci, Marlee SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.41(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Chernutan, Heather SR-4 Concord 8.46 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Barnes , Jazzmyne FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.53 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
27 Preece, Katie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 8.56(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
28 Baire, Emily FR-1 Wheeling University 8.62(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
28 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.62 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
30 Kirk, Zoei SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.63(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
31 Flukinger, Madyson FR-1 Wheeling University 8.66 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
32 Story, Aubree SO-2 West Liberty 8.71 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
33 Barnett, Carrie JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.73(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
34 Mitchell, Trisanya JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.80(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
35 Allen, Ashton FR-1 Glenville St. 8.81(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
36 Rine, Kennedy FR-1 West Liberty 8.82 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
37 Twyman, Nakiyah FR-1 Frostburg State 8.86 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
38 Slusser, Alexis JR-3 West Liberty 8.92 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
39 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Wheeling University 8.94 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Kupfner, Megan SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 9.21(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
41 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 9.25 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
42 Evans, Desiree SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 9.32 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banks, Aaron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 21.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Taylor , Devin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 21.97 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
3 Strachan, Michael JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.02 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Adams , Jamar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.08 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Butler, Jaylond SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.12 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
6 Fitzgerald, Ronnie SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.18 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Baldwin, Caleb FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.18 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Coker , Preston FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.20 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
9 Sapena, Gerard FR-1 Wheeling University 22.26 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
10 Myles, Avery FR-1 Wheeling University 22.33 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
11 Secrist, Ethan SO-2 West Liberty 22.42 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Mullenax, Daniel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.49 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Logan , Vinson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.55 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
14 Mendoza, Juan SO-2 Wheeling University 22.71 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
15 Donald, Dai-Shon FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.74# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
16 Booker, Darius SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.77 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
17 Davis, DeAngelo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.78# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
18 Mitchell, Keven JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.83 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
19 Butler, Javon JR-3 Glenville St. 22.85 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
20 Williams, Dakota SO-2 West Liberty 22.90 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
21 Lamar, Elian SO-2 West Liberty 22.91# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Tindal, T.J. JR-3 Wheeling University 22.95 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
23 Vandusen, Brian SO-2 Wheeling University 23.01 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
24 Scarangello, Nicolas JR-3 Davis & Elkins 23.04# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
25 White, Damien SR-4 Glenville St. 23.05 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
26 Sims, Demetrius SO-2 Frostburg State 23.07# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
27 Faulkiner, Tanner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.09# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
28 Banga, Caleb FR-1 Frostburg State 23.13# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
29 Glover, Robert SO-2 Glenville St. 23.14# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Banda, Benjamin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 23.14 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
31 Washington, Clayton JR-3 Frostburg State 23.18 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
31 Manley, Juwan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 23.18# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Coon, Jordan FR-1 Glenville St. 23.20# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
34 Newton, Marcus JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.21# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
34 Booker, Brandon SO-2 Wheeling University 23.21 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
36 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Liberty 23.22 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
37 Wilson, Marcus JR-3 Concord 23.28# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
37 Oberdick, Christian SO-2 West Liberty 23.28# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
39 Grant, Kelshawn JR-3 Concord 23.29# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
40 Mabe, Walker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.32 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
40 Hess, Hayden FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.32 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
42 Dalrymple, Ridge JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.33# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
43 Jones, Dymere SO-2 Davis & Elkins 23.37# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
44 Gresser, Austin SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.42 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
45 Wheeler, Nate SO-2 Glenville St. 23.47 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
45 French, Oliver FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.47# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
47 Jarrell, Daniel SR-4 Davis & Elkins 23.51# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
48 Kelley, Marcus SO-2 Glenville St. 23.52 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
49 Daniel, Isaiah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 23.55# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
50 Smoot, Anthony FR-1 West Liberty 23.57# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
50 Crawford, Mason SR-4 UNC Pembroke 23.57 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
52 Bradshaw, Dezmon SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 23.62# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
53 Dewberry, Marques FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.63# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 23.66# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Hayes, Hunter JR-3 Glenville St. 23.68 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
56 Bowman, Isaiah JR-3 Concord 23.73# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
57 Britton, Kendrick FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.75# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
58 Aloi, Tim SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.78 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
59 Irvine, Dalton SR-4 Davis & Elkins 23.80# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
60 Gokey, Riley SO-2 UNC Pembroke 23.88# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
61 Gandy, Jarrett FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.90 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
62 Vaughns, Mark FR-1 Frostburg State 23.95 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
63 Powers , Chase FR-1 Concord 23.98 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
64 Mcintyre, Justin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.00 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
65 Waugh, Derek SO-2 Glenville St. 24.01# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
66 Cantley , Joe FR-1 Concord 24.05# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
67 Charles, Tyriek SR-4 Frostburg State 24.06# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
67 Hairston, Curtis SO-2 UNC Pembroke 24.06# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Cochran, Robbie FR-1 Concord 24.07# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
70 Carvelli , Corey SR-4 Concord 24.11# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
70 Brown, Dontez SO-2 Frostburg State 24.11# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
72 Cutlip, Adam SO-2 Glenville St. 24.12 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
73 Wyttenbach, Corey SR-4 West Liberty 24.15# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
74 Kostka, Stan JR-3 Wheeling University 24.17 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
75 Creek, Kevin JR-3 Frostburg State 24.19# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
76 Slusser, Jhett JR-3 West Liberty 24.26# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
76 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 24.26 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
78 Campbell-Fowler , Timothy JR-3 Davis & Elkins 24.33# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
79 Morley, Jaydon FR-1 Frostburg State 24.41# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
80 Dudgeon, Anthony FR-1 Glenville St. 24.42 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
80 Smith, Charles SO-2 West Liberty 24.42 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
82 Myers, Guy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 24.49# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
83 Dolin, Mason JR-3 Glenville St. 24.50# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
84 Smith, Wesley JR-3 West Liberty 24.58# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
85 Kelley, Marshawn FR-1 Glenville St. 24.84# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
86 Berman, Chris SR-4 Davis & Elkins 24.86# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
86 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.86# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
88 Watty, Alex FR-1 Concord 24.88# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
89 Kelsick, Kareem FR-1 Wheeling University 24.89# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
90 Hill, Brandon SO-2 Frostburg State 24.99# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
91 Bates , Micah SO-2 Concord 25.13# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
92 Dunn, Drake FR-1 Glenville St. 25.25# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
93 Smith , Darius FR-1 Concord 25.32# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
94 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 25.33 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
95 Carr , Channing FR-1 Concord 25.51# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
96 Barker, Nathan FR-1 West Liberty 25.79# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
97 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.12# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
98 White, Bennie SR-4 Concord 26.17# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
99 Muse, Ryan JR-3 Concord 26.87# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
100 Meintel, Dillon FR-1 West Liberty 27.34# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Wheeling University 25.33 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 McCormick , Dy'Air SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.43 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Norman, Davina FR-1 Wheeling University 25.50 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Jocelyn, Tricht JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 25.51 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Chambers, Roxine SR-4 Davis & Elkins 25.78 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 King, Mikayla SR-4 UNC Pembroke 25.98# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
7 Salone, Mikela JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.07 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Anderson, Kelsea FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.18 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
9 Hill, Taylor FR-1 Glenville St. 26.25 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Maeshack, Heaven SR-4 Glenville St. 26.30# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Painter, Caylee SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.35 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
12 Francis, Kaelyn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.48# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
13 Hine, Eve SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 26.51 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
14 Thomas, Autumn SR-4 Concord 26.59 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Mcfarlin , Roxanne SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.68 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Trammel, Susan SO-2 Wheeling University 26.74 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Chernutan, Heather SR-4 Concord 26.80 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Kirk , Samantha JR-3 Davis & Elkins 26.87 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
19 Chambers, Britney SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.93# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Watson, Maddison JR-3 Frostburg State 27.00# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Estrada, Keileen SR-4 Frostburg State 27.01# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Gandy, Faith FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.06 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
23 Carreon, Hailey FR-1 West Liberty 27.17 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
24 Sirk, Alexis SO-2 Glenville St. 27.20 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
25 Shrader, Kiersten JR-3 Concord 27.21# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
26 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 27.24# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Caldwell, Abigail SR-4 West Liberty 27.28# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
28 Jackson, Leisha FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.34# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Perrin, Jakeya SR-4 Davis & Elkins 27.44# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Darity, Micaiah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.48# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
31 Booker, Shanya FR-1 Frostburg State 27.55# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
32 Barber, Audrey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.66 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
33 Smith , Josea JR-3 Concord 27.69# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
34 Augustine , Megan SR-4 Davis & Elkins 27.74# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
35 Harrison, Quanterra SO-2 UNC Pembroke 27.75# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Barnett, Carrie JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.87 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
37 Crowder, Kristen FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.96# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
38 Moreland, Della FR-1 Glenville St. 28.00 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
39 Gibson, Briana SO-2 Frostburg State 28.05# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
40 Lanham, Courtney JR-3 Glenville St. 28.06# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Barnes , Jazzmyne FR-1 UNC Pembroke 28.18# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
42 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 28.25# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Story, Aubree SO-2 West Liberty 28.35# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
44 Wiethe, Natalie SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.54 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
45 Flukinger, Madyson FR-1 Wheeling University 28.60 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
46 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 28.82 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
47 Richardson, Casey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 28.89# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
48 Preece, Katie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 28.96 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
49 Rine, Kennedy FR-1 West Liberty 29.10 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
50 Nseliema, Angie SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.15 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
51 Rice, Joralda SO-2 West Liberty 29.17# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
52 Smith, Mackenzie SR-4 Frostburg State 29.23# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
53 Slusser, Alexis JR-3 West Liberty 29.60 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
54 Willey, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.85# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
55 McKiethan , Taya SO-2 UNC Pembroke 29.90# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
56 Allen, Ashton FR-1 Glenville St. 29.91# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
57 Thompson, Maggie FR-1 Concord 30.01# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
58 Twyman, Nakiyah FR-1 Frostburg State 30.94# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
59 Pelchuck, Victoria JR-3 West Liberty 31.76 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
60 Hawthorne, Meghan SO-2 West Liberty 32.09 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Strachan, Michael JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 47.99 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Tindal, T.J. JR-3 Wheeling University 49.26 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Banda, Benjamin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 49.78 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Mcintyre, Justin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 50.01 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 50.11 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
6 Mullenax, Daniel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 50.27 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Sapena, Gerard FR-1 Wheeling University 50.29 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
8 Soucier , Scott SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 50.47 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Ivey, Daimar FR-1 Wheeling University 50.61 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 White, Damien SR-4 Glenville St. 50.81 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Daniel, Isaiah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 51.08# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
12 Scarangello, Nicolas JR-3 Davis & Elkins 51.09 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
13 Armes, Trevor JR-3 Concord 51.29 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Crawford, Mason SR-4 UNC Pembroke 51.31# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
15 Miller , Cody SO-2 UNC Pembroke 51.51 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Hess, Hayden FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.67 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
17 Mabe, Walker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 51.69 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
18 Wilson, Marcus JR-3 Concord 51.77 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Manley, Juwan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 51.83 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
20 Washington, Clayton JR-3 Frostburg State 51.85 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
21 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Liberty 51.93# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
22 Dalrymple, Ridge JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.95 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
23 Waugh, Derek SO-2 Glenville St. 52.01 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
24 Morley, Jaydon FR-1 Frostburg State 52.05# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
25 Foy, Dominic SR-4 UNC Pembroke 52.35 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
26 Gandy, Jarrett FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.39 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
27 Dewberry, Marques FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.46# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
28 Gresser, Austin SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.52# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
29 Wyttenbach, Corey SR-4 West Liberty 52.60 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
29 Sexton , Justin FR-1 Concord 52.60# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
31 Glover, Robert SO-2 Glenville St. 52.67 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
31 Foster, Daniel FR-1 Frostburg State 52.67 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
33 Coker , Preston FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.69# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
34 Charles, Tyriek SR-4 Frostburg State 52.78# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
35 Coon, Haden FR-1 Glenville St. 52.86# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
36 Carvelli , Corey SR-4 Concord 53.14# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
37 Pierce, Jacob JR-3 West Liberty 53.15# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
38 Olivas, Kevin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 53.18 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
39 Aloi, Tim SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.23# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
39 Watty, Alex FR-1 Concord 53.23# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
41 Gibson, Cameron SR-4 Wheeling University 53.39 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
42 Kelley, Marcus SO-2 Glenville St. 53.53# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
43 Dudgeon, Anthony FR-1 Glenville St. 53.82# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
44 Kostka, Stan JR-3 Wheeling University 54.05 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
45 Berman, Chris SR-4 Davis & Elkins 54.23 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
46 Smith, Charles SO-2 West Liberty 54.41 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
47 Gunter, Jeffery FR-1 UNC Pembroke 54.53# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
48 Hashman, Walker SO-2 West Liberty 54.71# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
49 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 55.03 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
50 Kacor, Jared SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 55.11# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
51 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 55.56 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
52 Brown, Dontez SO-2 Frostburg State 55.66# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
53 Hill, Brandon SO-2 Frostburg State 56.31# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
54 Kelley, Marshawn FR-1 Glenville St. 56.60# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
55 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 56.76 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
56 Smith, Wesley JR-3 West Liberty 57.76# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
57 Cochran, Robbie FR-1 Concord 57.77# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
57 Vandusen, Brian SO-2 Wheeling University 57.77# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
59 McComas, Matthew SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 57.87# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
60 Martin, Geno JR-3 Glenville St. 59.15 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Bishop, Jordan SO-2 Frostburg State 59.26# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
62 Muse, Ryan JR-3 Concord 1:00.76# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
63 Withrow, David SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:13.14# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chambers, Roxine SR-4 Davis & Elkins 58.02 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Tucker, Jacques SR-4 UNC Pembroke 58.19 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Painter, Caylee SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 58.28 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Wheeling University 58.48 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Hine, Eve SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 59.04 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Kirk , Samantha JR-3 Davis & Elkins 59.05 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Jackson, Leisha FR-1 UNC Pembroke 59.21 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Lewis, Victoria SR-4 Glenville St. 59.33 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Strachan, Jerell FR-1 Concord 1:00.41 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Smith , Josea JR-3 Concord 1:00.86 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Chernutan, Heather SR-4 Concord 1:01.11 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Grose, Kayla FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.72# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
13 Hill, Taylor FR-1 Glenville St. 1:02.07 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Estrada, Keileen SR-4 Frostburg State 1:02.64 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
15 Lanham, Courtney JR-3 Glenville St. 1:03.75# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Nseliema, Angie SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.89 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
17 Crowder, Kristen FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.08 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
18 Louk, Emily SO-2 West Liberty 1:04.22 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
19 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 1:04.49# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
20 Watson, Maddison JR-3 Frostburg State 1:04.59 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
21 Wiethe, Natalie SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.82 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
22 Richardson, Casey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:05.95# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
23 Booker, Shanya FR-1 Frostburg State 1:06.03 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
24 Sirk, Alexis SO-2 Glenville St. 1:06.29 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
25 Grant, Tanajah SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:06.50 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
26 Gibson, Briana SO-2 Frostburg State 1:06.88 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
27 Slusser, Alexis JR-3 West Liberty 1:07.47 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
28 Rice, Joralda SO-2 West Liberty 1:07.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
29 Perrin, Jakeya SR-4 Davis & Elkins 1:07.88# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
30 Barnes, Tiana FR-1 Frostburg State 1:08.19# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
31 Pelchuck, Victoria JR-3 West Liberty 1:09.76# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
32 Evans, Desiree SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.07 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
33 Twyman, Nakiyah FR-1 Frostburg State 1:12.38# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
34 Wilson, Ryan SO-2 West Liberty 1:18.57# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Tavian FR-1 West Liberty 1:53.75 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Brooks, Tre SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:54.01 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Harriman, Michael SO-2 West Liberty 1:54.50 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Barbera, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:54.63 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
5 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:56.72# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
6 Morley, Jaydon FR-1 Frostburg State 1:56.84 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Foster, Daniel FR-1 Frostburg State 1:57.17 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Burkhart, Delsin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:57.36 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Rickards, Jacob SR-4 Frostburg State 1:57.38 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Watty, Alex FR-1 Concord 1:58.42 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Weitzel , Jason SR-4 Concord 1:59.02# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
12 Rich, Devin SR-4 Wheeling University 1:59.20 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
13 Bradford, Anthony FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:59.27 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Hashman, Walker SO-2 West Liberty 1:59.96 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Buck-Gramcko , Felix SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:00.40# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
16 Philips, Danah SO-2 West Liberty 2:00.52# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
17 Soucier , Scott SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:00.71# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
18 Waugh, Derek SO-2 Glenville St. 2:01.73 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
19 Sayre, Trent FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:01.75# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
20 Quillan, Alex FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:01.81# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Kaufman, Connor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:02.69 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
22 Ogle, Ben FR-1 Wheeling University 2:03.13 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
23 Wilson, Lorenzo SR-4 Frostburg State 2:03.40 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
24 Armes, Trevor JR-3 Concord 2:04.00# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
25 Horseman-Guy, Devin JR-3 Frostburg State 2:04.13# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
26 Wilson, Marcus JR-3 Concord 2:04.34 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
27 Greer, Tyler SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:04.53 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
28 Williams , Raheem JR-3 Concord 2:05.64# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
29 Carr , Channing FR-1 Concord 2:06.41 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
30 Barker , Scott SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:06.62# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
31 Charles, Tyriek SR-4 Frostburg State 2:06.63# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
32 Chapman, Colin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:07.39# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
33 Fields, Sean JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:07.40# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
34 Haynes, Samuel JR-3 Concord 2:07.99# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
35 Gibson, Cameron SR-4 Wheeling University 2:08.22 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
36 Drennen , Cedric SO-2 Concord 2:08.33# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
37 Leichner , Nate FR-1 Concord 2:08.62# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
38 Chapman , Matthew SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:09.09# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
39 Henry, Zach JR-3 West Liberty 2:09.58 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
40 Bee, Clayton FR-1 Glenville St. 2:10.26# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
41 Nelson, Destry FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:11.15# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
42 Dudgeon, Anthony FR-1 Glenville St. 2:13.94# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
43 Baldwin, Daniel SO-2 Concord 2:14.25# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
44 Strickland , Brett SO-2 Concord 2:14.93# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Channell, Tyler FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:14.95# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
46 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:15.40# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
47 Pickering , Travis JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:16.01# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
48 Hebb, Ryan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:18.13# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
49 Lowther, John SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:18.93# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
50 O'Sullivan , Devin FR-1 Concord 2:30.13# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:17.39# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Louk, Emily SO-2 West Liberty 2:22.67 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Axe, Riley JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:24.60 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Moreno, Skylar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:25.37 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
5 Miller , Anya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:25.61 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Spangler, Emilee JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:25.84 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Englund, Rachael SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:26.15 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Golinsky, Kate SO-2 Concord 2:26.32 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Badami, Samantha JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:27.81# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
10 Pethers, Corey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:28.66# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Strachan , Jada SO-2 Concord 2:30.00 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Kemp, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 2:30.30# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
13 Woods, Alyssa JR-3 Glenville St. 2:31.63 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Cummings, Lindsey JR-3 Concord 2:31.77 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Cranston, Louise FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:32.68# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
16 Watson, Skylee SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:33.00 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Leaman, Lauren JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:33.32# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
18 Kinemond, McKayla JR-3 Wheeling University 2:34.45 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
19 Imperial, Alexis SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:34.92# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
20 Haynes, Danielle SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:35.60# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Moreland, Della FR-1 Glenville St. 2:36.02 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Frame, Madison JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:36.78# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
23 Moore , Hannah FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:37.18# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Parsons, Briana SO-2 Concord 2:39.29# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Wilson, Ryan SO-2 West Liberty 2:41.42 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
26 Burgess, Grace JR-3 Wheeling University 2:42.49# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
27 Chernutan, Heather SR-4 Concord 2:42.72# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
28 Upole, Bailee FR-1 West Liberty 2:44.50# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
29 Carr, Tori SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:44.58# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Barber, Audrey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:44.64 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Crowder, Kristen FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:46.44 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
32 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 2:47.59 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:48.46 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Endy , Jackie FR-1 Concord 2:48.94# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
35 Hawthorne, Meghan SO-2 West Liberty 2:50.33 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Carney, Asya JR-3 Wheeling University 2:50.57 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
37 Greene, Brittani JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:52.73 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
38 Marshall, Kyla SO-2 Concord 2:52.85# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
39 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:56.19 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Salas, Liz FR-1 Wheeling University 2:56.60 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Willey, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:59.98 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Ault, Linda SR-4 Concord 3:01.08# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
43 Pereira, Isabel FR-1 Frostburg State 3:06.58 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
44 Pasquinelli, Alexis SR-4 West Liberty 3:07.42# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
45 Harriman, Aubrey SR-4 West Liberty 3:08.34# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
46 Gordon, Hanah JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 3:13.21# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
47 Twyman, Nakiyah FR-1 Frostburg State 3:13.38# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
48 McKiethan , Taya SO-2 UNC Pembroke 3:17.46 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:11.78# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
2 Barbera, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:13.57 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Weitzel , Jason SR-4 Concord 4:14.81# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
4 Mastandrea , Jack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:15.61 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Philips, Danah SO-2 West Liberty 4:19.80 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Drennen , Cedric SO-2 Concord 4:20.08 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Arnaud , Emeric SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:22.34 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Kaufman, Connor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:22.57 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:23.03 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:24.18 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Barker , Scott SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:24.36 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Magda, David JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:25.10# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
13 Harriman, Michael SO-2 West Liberty 4:26.34 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
14 White, Philip SO-2 West Liberty 4:27.14 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
15 Cecchi, David JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:27.79# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
16 Rich, Devin SR-4 Wheeling University 4:29.18 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Burkhart, Delsin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:29.38 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
18 Richardson, Tavian FR-1 West Liberty 4:29.91 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
19 Hinson, Kyle JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:30.51# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
20 Hart, Ben JR-3 West Liberty 4:31.25 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Haynes, Samuel JR-3 Concord 4:33.18# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Sayre, Trent FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:33.24# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
23 Horseman-Guy, Devin JR-3 Frostburg State 4:34.01 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Brooks, Tre SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:35.84# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Watty, Alex FR-1 Concord 4:36.13# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
26 Null, Michael SR-4 Glenville St. 4:36.14 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Bradford, Anthony FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:36.74 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
28 Konhaus , Aidan JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:36.86# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
29 Leichner , Nate FR-1 Concord 4:37.04 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 4:38.14# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
31 Rickards, Jacob SR-4 Frostburg State 4:38.61 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
32 Foster, Daniel FR-1 Frostburg State 4:38.67# Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
33 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:39.57 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
34 Henry, Zach JR-3 West Liberty 4:40.77 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
35 Hayes , Colin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:40.98 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Chapman , Matthew SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:41.15# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
37 Carlson , Caleb FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:42.23# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
38 Greer, Tyler SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:42.48# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
39 Barbera , Andrew JR-3 Concord 4:43.02# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
40 Levy, Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:43.22 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
41 Quillan, Alex FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:44.00 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
42 Wilson, Lorenzo SR-4 Frostburg State 4:45.44 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
43 Casey, John FR-1 Concord 4:46.86 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
44 Pickering , Travis JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:47.73# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
45 Hebb, Ryan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:47.78# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
46 Thomas, Samuel JR-3 Concord 4:47.81# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
47 Weiford, R.J. JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:47.82# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
48 Hashman, Walker SO-2 West Liberty 4:49.14# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
49 Arabie, Jarett FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:49.32# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
50 Sands, Brenden FR-1 West Liberty 4:50.93 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
51 Williams , Raheem JR-3 Concord 4:53.22# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
52 Jackson, Cole SO-2 Concord 4:53.94 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Chapman, Colin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:54.27 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
54 Stutler, Kyle JR-3 Glenville St. 4:55.14# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
55 Banks, Zac SO-2 West Liberty 4:55.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
56 Wolodkin, Timothy SR-4 Frostburg State 4:55.84 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
57 Baldwin, Daniel SO-2 Concord 4:56.67 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
58 Stewart, Tyler JR-3 Wheeling University 4:59.13 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
59 Brady, Cooper SR-4 Concord 4:59.41 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
60 Bee, Clayton FR-1 Glenville St. 5:01.38 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Wright, Cole JR-3 West Liberty 5:01.74 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
62 Radcliff, Marc FR-1 Glenville St. 5:02.65# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
63 Strickland , Brett SO-2 Concord 5:07.18 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
64 Channell, Tyler FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:07.57# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
65 Chambers, Christopher FR-1 Glenville St. 5:07.92# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
66 Lowther, John SR-4 Davis & Elkins 5:13.66# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
67 O'Sullivan , Devin FR-1 Concord 5:43.57# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:08.10# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
2 Altizer , Hannah FR-1 Concord 5:19.08 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Kemp, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 5:19.47 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Timm, Svea FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:20.10 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Miller , Anya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:22.00 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Moreno, Skylar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:24.25 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Delaney, Jordan JR-3 Wheeling University 5:25.67 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Scheffel, Lindsay SR-4 Wheeling University 5:28.97# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
9 Otte , Claire FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:30.46# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
10 Mills , Gretchen FR-1 Concord 5:31.04# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Englund, Rachael SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:31.83 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
12 Axe, Riley JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:33.27# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Michels , Madison FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:34.91# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
14 Imperial, Alexis SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:35.14# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
15 Louk, Emily SO-2 West Liberty 5:35.88 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
16 Samoei, Valary FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5:36.46# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
17 Watson, Skylee SR-4 Davis & Elkins 5:38.29# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
18 Frame, Madison JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:40.45# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
19 Spangler, Emilee JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:42.40 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
20 Haynes, Danielle SR-4 Davis & Elkins 5:43.63 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Littleman , Kloe FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:44.59 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Carr, Tori SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:46.61# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
23 Pethers, Corey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:47.03 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
24 Payton, Aidan SR-4 Concord 5:50.15# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Moore , Hannah FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:50.44# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
26 Anderson, Savanaugh FR-1 Wheeling University 5:51.01 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
27 Ramirez, Hannah SR-4 West Liberty 5:52.03 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
28 Underwood, Olivia JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:52.73# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
29 Badami, Samantha JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:55.63# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Jividen , Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:57.27# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
31 Groseclose, Nichole FR-1 West Liberty 5:58.49 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
32 McCann, Molly JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:59.40# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Duncan, Jahnvi SO-2 Glenville St. 5:59.89 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Hizer, Kayla SR-4 Wheeling University 6:03.20# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
35 Dennis, Hannah SR-4 Glenville St. 6:09.21# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
36 Golinsky, Kate SO-2 Concord 6:11.37# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
37 Marshall, Kyla SO-2 Concord 6:14.25 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
38 Cummings, Lindsey JR-3 Concord 6:16.47# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
39 Broomell, Caroline FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:24.99 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
40 Woods, Alyssa JR-3 Glenville St. 6:28.44# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
41 Pereira, Isabel FR-1 Frostburg State 6:47.05# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
42 Vaught, Brittany SO-2 Concord 7:06.76# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8:10.28# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Weitzel , Jason SR-4 Concord 8:12.31# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Mastandrea , Jack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 8:23.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Hinson, Kyle JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 8:31.07 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Cecchi, David JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 8:39.00 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 White, Philip SO-2 West Liberty 8:39.66 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Prather, Isaac SO-2 Concord 8:42.78 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Kaufman, Connor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 8:44.62 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8:45.80 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Buck-Gramcko , Felix SR-4 Davis & Elkins 8:46.31# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
11 Konhaus , Aidan JR-3 Davis & Elkins 8:46.64 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Drennen , Cedric SO-2 Concord 8:47.99 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8:49.01 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Barker , Scott SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8:51.09 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Haynes, Samuel JR-3 Concord 8:52.04 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Rich, Devin SR-4 Wheeling University 8:53.82 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
17 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8:54.58# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
18 Leichner , Nate FR-1 Concord 9:04.15 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Lee, Cameron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:05.06 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
20 Levy, Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9:05.40# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
21 Ullom, Jared SO-2 West Liberty 9:06.74 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
22 Kitony , Alex JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:06.90 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
23 Hart, Ben JR-3 West Liberty 9:07.86 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
24 Philips, Danah SO-2 West Liberty 9:08.88# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
25 Weiford, R.J. JR-3 Davis & Elkins 9:09.40# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
26 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 9:09.74# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
27 Harriman, Michael SO-2 West Liberty 9:15.84# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
28 Carlson , Caleb FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9:22.40# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
29 Banks, Zac SO-2 West Liberty 9:22.78 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
30 Barbera , Andrew JR-3 Concord 9:23.08 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 Wright, Cole JR-3 West Liberty 9:27.90 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
32 Chapman , Matthew SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9:30.67# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
33 Kirwa, Tirus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9:31.41# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
34 Richardson, Tavian FR-1 West Liberty 9:33.53# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
35 Sands, Brenden FR-1 West Liberty 9:35.91 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
36 Bunch, Corey JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:37.08# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
37 Null, Michael SR-4 Glenville St. 9:37.34 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Harrison, Hayden JR-3 Davis & Elkins 9:39.20# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
39 McPherson, Bryer FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:40.55# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
40 Thomas, Samuel JR-3 Concord 9:42.23 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
41 Casey, John FR-1 Concord 9:42.82# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
42 Geery, Justin FR-1 Wheeling University 9:45.06 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Stutler, Kyle JR-3 Glenville St. 9:51.33# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
44 Tomassoni, Brennen SO-2 Frostburg State 9:52.32# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
45 Stewart, Tyler JR-3 Wheeling University 9:58.84 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
46 Radcliff, Marc FR-1 Glenville St. 9:59.32# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
47 Williams , Raheem JR-3 Concord 10:01.08 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Brady, Cooper SR-4 Concord 10:01.49# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
49 Chambers, Christopher FR-1 Glenville St. 10:15.62# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
50 Jackson, Cole SO-2 Concord 10:22.88# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
51 Wolodkin, Timothy SR-4 Frostburg State 10:32.84# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Timm, Svea FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:25.64 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
2 Mills , Gretchen FR-1 Concord 10:33.88# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
3 Kemp, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 10:38.66 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Samoei, Valary FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10:43.14 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10:46.21 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
6 Frame, Madison JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10:47.95 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Imperial, Alexis SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10:48.46 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Underwood, Olivia JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10:55.53 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Delaney, Jordan JR-3 Wheeling University 10:58.65 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Michels , Madison FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:59.24# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
11 Littleman , Kloe FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11:07.75 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Altizer , Hannah FR-1 Concord 11:08.61# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
13 Miller , Anya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11:09.48# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
14 Carr, Tori SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:13.30 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
15 Chickosky, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:15.34 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Wagner, Cami SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11:22.02 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
17 Payton, Aidan SR-4 Concord 11:23.02# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
18 Moreno, Skylar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11:28.07# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
19 McCann, Molly JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11:29.92# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
20 Anderson, Savanaugh FR-1 Wheeling University 11:35.26 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Ramirez, Hannah SR-4 West Liberty 11:39.78 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
22 Haynes, Danielle SR-4 Davis & Elkins 11:39.98# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
23 Groseclose, Nichole FR-1 West Liberty 11:40.72# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Louk, Emily SO-2 West Liberty 12:01.24# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
25 Henley, Grace SO-2 West Liberty 12:07.08 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
26 Upole, Bailee FR-1 West Liberty 12:13.18# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
27 Duncan, Jahnvi SO-2 Glenville St. 12:23.03 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Schoonover, Desirae FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 12:35.27# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
29 Jividen , Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12:38.30# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
30 Dennis, Hannah SR-4 Glenville St. 13:06.98 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mastandrea , Jack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 14:08.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14:09.31 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Weitzel , Jason SR-4 Concord 14:23.42 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:46.00 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Hinson, Kyle JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 14:53.34 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 White, Philip SO-2 West Liberty 14:54.62 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Cecchi, David JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 14:55.96 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:57.47 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Prather, Isaac SO-2 Concord 14:58.25 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Haynes, Samuel JR-3 Concord 15:09.58 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Konhaus , Aidan JR-3 Davis & Elkins 15:17.41 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Korir, Stephen JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15:18.76 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
13 Lee, Cameron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15:25.72 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Kitony , Alex JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15:31.99 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
15 Ullom, Jared SO-2 West Liberty 15:32.80 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
16 Leichner , Nate FR-1 Concord 15:33.25 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
17 Weiford, R.J. JR-3 Davis & Elkins 15:36.03 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
18 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 15:52.77 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
19 Carlson , Caleb FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16:08.70 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
20 Wright, Cole JR-3 West Liberty 16:24.69 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
21 Barbera , Andrew JR-3 Concord 16:24.81 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
22 Banks, Zac SO-2 West Liberty 16:28.04 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
23 Thomas, Samuel JR-3 Concord 16:34.85# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Levy, Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 16:35.02 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
25 Casey, John FR-1 Concord 16:37.27 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Hart, Ben JR-3 West Liberty 16:37.97 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
27 Sands, Brenden FR-1 West Liberty 16:43.99 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
28 Geery, Justin FR-1 Wheeling University 16:45.89 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
29 Brady, Cooper SR-4 Concord 16:46.90 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Tomassoni, Brennen SO-2 Frostburg State 17:02.64 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
31 McPherson, Bryer FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 17:08.68 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
32 Wolodkin, Timothy SR-4 Frostburg State 17:13.58 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
33 Chambers, Christopher FR-1 Glenville St. 17:23.36 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Radcliff, Marc FR-1 Glenville St. 17:24.14 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Williams , Raheem JR-3 Concord 17:26.38# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Strickland , Brett SO-2 Concord 18:26.57# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hidalgo Martinez, Natalia FR-1 Davis & Elkins 18:20.23 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
2 Mills , Gretchen FR-1 Concord 18:24.86 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
3 Imperial, Alexis SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:45.37 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Frame, Madison JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:54.13 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Altizer , Hannah FR-1 Concord 19:00.57 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Samoei, Valary FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19:16.18 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Upole, Bailee FR-1 West Liberty 19:18.37 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
8 Groseclose, Nichole FR-1 West Liberty 19:25.56 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
9 Chickosky, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:28.13 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Carr, Tori SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:34.90 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
11 McCann, Molly JR-3 UNC Pembroke 19:45.65 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Ramirez, Hannah SR-4 West Liberty 19:56.69 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Payton, Aidan SR-4 Concord 20:01.35 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 McNamara, Kasey SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 20:06.24 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Henley, Grace SO-2 West Liberty 20:08.87 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Haynes, Danielle SR-4 Davis & Elkins 20:41.61 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
17 Jividen , Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 20:57.28 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Anderson, Savanaugh FR-1 Wheeling University 21:03.68 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
19 Duncan, Jahnvi SO-2 Glenville St. 21:19.75 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
20 Furr, Lindsey JR-3 Wheeling University 21:21.20 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
21 Fogle, Jamie SO-2 West Liberty 21:37.01 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
22 Dennis, Hannah SR-4 Glenville St. 22:52.09 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Pereira, Isabel FR-1 Frostburg State 23:30.95# SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Irvine, Dalton SR-4 Davis & Elkins 8.18 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Deberry, Jathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.20 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Foy, Dominic SR-4 UNC Pembroke 8.29 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Gresser, Austin SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.31 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Dixon, Divaughn SR-4 Glenville St. 8.33 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Oberdick, Christian SO-2 West Liberty 8.43 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Dalrymple, Ridge JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.45 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Coon, Haden FR-1 Glenville St. 8.50 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Bradshaw, Dezmon SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.51 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Jones, Dymere SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.58 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Cummings, Richard JR-3 Wheeling University 8.63 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Myers, Guy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.69(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
12 Secrist, Ethan SO-2 West Liberty 8.69 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
14 French, Oliver FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.71(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
15 Hayes, Hunter JR-3 Glenville St. 8.81 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Carvelli , Corey SR-4 Concord 8.87 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Vaughns, Mark FR-1 Frostburg State 8.90 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
18 O'Donnell, Adam JR-3 West Liberty 8.92 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Shamblin, James FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.06 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
20 Gunter, Jeffery FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.09 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
21 Britton, Kendrick FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.25 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Cantley , Joe FR-1 Concord 9.25 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
23 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.27 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 9.28 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
25 Elmore, Darrin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.33 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Barker, Nathan FR-1 West Liberty 9.46 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
27 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.53 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Hill, Brandon SO-2 Frostburg State 9.68 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
29 Dunn, Drake FR-1 Glenville St. 9.80(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
30 Slusser, Jhett JR-3 West Liberty 9.82 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Meintel, Dillon FR-1 West Liberty 9.93 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
32 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 9.99(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
33 Carr , Channing FR-1 Concord 10.00 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
34 Kacor, Jared SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 10.20 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 10.29 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Smith, Wesley JR-3 West Liberty 10.32 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
37 Turner, Dalton SR-4 Wheeling University 10.76(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
38 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.84 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
39 Cree, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.82 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Pollard, Samuel SR-4 Glenville St. 12.20 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.73(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
42 Kelsick, Kareem FR-1 Wheeling University 15.24 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Victoria SR-4 Glenville St. 9.09 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Barber, Audrey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.12 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Harrison, Quanterra SO-2 UNC Pembroke 9.14 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Carreon, Hailey FR-1 West Liberty 9.16 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Mullery, Alyssa FR-1 Frostburg State 9.17 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Moreland, Della FR-1 Glenville St. 9.27 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Leaman, Lauren JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.47 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Cranston, Louise FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.59 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Booker, Shanya FR-1 Frostburg State 9.60 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Ingvadottir, Gunnhildur SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 9.61 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
11 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 9.74 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
12 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.83 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Kirk , Samantha JR-3 Davis & Elkins 9.92(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
14 Stewart, Danielle SR-4 Wheeling University 9.93 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Carney, Asya JR-3 Wheeling University 10.22 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Gordon, Hanah JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10.34 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Kupfner, Megan SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.39(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
18 Crowder, Kristen FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.64 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Castillero, Barby FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10.67 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 10.73 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Gunnoe, Elayna FR-1 West Liberty 10.84 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Salas, Liz FR-1 Wheeling University 11.01 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Brakeall, Zayne SO-2 West Liberty 11.03 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Hawthorne, Meghan SO-2 West Liberty 11.06 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Willey, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.07 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Jackson, Valessa FR-1 Wheeling University 11.09 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 McKiethan , Taya SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.17 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Ault, Linda SR-4 Concord 12.09 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:33.54 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.69
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UNC Pembroke 12:48.69 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
2 Concord 13:06.27# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 West Liberty 13:24.95 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
4 Wheeling University 13:44.36 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
5 Glenville St. 15:33.05# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.16m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Deberry, Jathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2.05m 6' 8.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
2 Thompson, Bradley SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2.00m 6' 6.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Powell, Forrest FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.97m 6' 5.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Wyttenbach, Corey SR-4 West Liberty 1.97m 6' 5.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Vandusen, Brian SO-2 Wheeling University 1.95m 6' 4.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
6 Coles, Caleb FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.94m 6' 4.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Gresser, Austin SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.89m 6' 2.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
8 O'Donnell, Adam JR-3 West Liberty 1.87m 6' 1.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Eaton, Steven FR-1 Wheeling University 1.86m 6' 1.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
10 French, Oliver FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.84m 6' 0.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
11 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 1.83m 6' 0" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
12 Alt, Devon SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
13 Jones, Dymere SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1.75m 5' 8.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Coon, Haden FR-1 Glenville St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Wheeler, Nate SO-2 Glenville St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
13 Wright, Brennen FR-1 West Liberty 1.75m 5' 8.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
13 Myers, Guy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
18 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.72m 5' 7.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 1.70m 5' 7" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Trent, Josh FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.70m 5' 7" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Cree, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.67m 5' 5.75" Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
23 Turner, Dalton SR-4 Wheeling University 1.65m 5' 5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
23 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 1.65m 5' 5" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
25 Kacor, Jared SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1.60m 5' 3" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Dunn, Drake FR-1 Glenville St. 1.55m 5' 1" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
27 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.52m 4' 11.75" Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
27 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.52m 4' 11.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
29 Slusser, Jhett JR-3 West Liberty 1.50m 4' 11" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Pollard, Samuel SR-4 Glenville St. 1.40m 4' 7" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.75m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Olivia FR-1 West Liberty 1.64m 5' 4.5" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
2 Hudspeth, Aly FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.62m 5' 3.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Trembly, Amy SO-2 Frostburg State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
4 Leaman, Lauren JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Carney, Asya JR-3 Wheeling University 1.59m 5' 2.5" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
5 Jordan, Crysten FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.59m 5' 2.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Mullery, Alyssa FR-1 Frostburg State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Crowder, Kristen FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.56m 5' 1.25" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
9 Cranston, Louise FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Story, Aubree SO-2 West Liberty 1.53m 5' 0.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Aycock, Deja SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.50m 4' 11" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
11 Kirk, Zoei SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Smarr, Mista SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1.50m 4' 11" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Moore , Hannah FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1.50m 4' 11" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
15 Willey, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.45m 4' 9" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
16 Simmons, Irish FR-1 Glenville St. 1.45m 4' 9" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
16 McKiethan , Taya SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.45m 4' 9" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Barber, Audrey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.42m 4' 7.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1.42m 4' 7.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Moreland, Della FR-1 Glenville St. 1.40m 4' 7" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
21 Godbey, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1.40m 4' 7" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 1.39m 4' 6.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.39m 4' 6.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Gunnoe, Elayna FR-1 West Liberty 1.35m 4' 5" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
26 Salas, Liz FR-1 Wheeling University 1.32m 4' 4" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
27 Brakeall, Zayne SO-2 West Liberty 1.30m 4' 3.25" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
28 Gordon, Hanah JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.22m 4' 0" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
29 Hawthorne, Meghan SO-2 West Liberty 1.21m 3' 11.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Ault, Linda SR-4 Concord 1.15m 3' 9.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.22m NCAA DII Prov   4.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Coon, Haden FR-1 Glenville St. 4.85m 15' 11" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Eaton, Steven FR-1 Wheeling University 4.55m 14' 11" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Wheeler, Nate SO-2 Glenville St. 4.55m 14' 11" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Null, Michael SR-4 Glenville St. 4.45m 14' 7.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Young, Eli FR-1 Wheeling University 4.35m 14' 3.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 O'Donnell, Adam JR-3 West Liberty 3.88m 12' 8.75" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
7 Raines, Austin SR-4 West Liberty 3.64m 11' 11.25" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
8 Pollard, Samuel SR-4 Glenville St. 3.30m 10' 10" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 3.25m 10' 8" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Turner, Dalton SR-4 Wheeling University 3.25m 10' 8" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2.95m 9' 8" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2.85m 9' 4.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2.75m 9' 0.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 2.70m 8' 10.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Slusser, Jhett JR-3 West Liberty 2.55m 8' 4.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Kacor, Jared SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2.55m 8' 4.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Dunn, Drake FR-1 Glenville St. 2.35m 7' 8.5" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.01m NCAA DII Prov   3.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stewart, Danielle SR-4 Wheeling University 3.93m 12' 10.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
2 Snodgras, Haley JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 3.40m 11' 1.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Richardson, Alayna SO-2 UNC Pembroke 3.30m 10' 10" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Flax, Caroline FR-1 UNC Pembroke 3.30m 10' 10" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Miller, Olivia FR-1 West Liberty 3.18m 10' 5.25" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
6 Wagner, Kassey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.95m 9' 8" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
7 Browning, Brady FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Lancaster, Emily FR-1 West Liberty 2.73m 8' 11.5" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
9 Trembly, Amy SO-2 Frostburg State 2.60m 8' 6.25" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Means, Kayla FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.50m 8' 2.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
11 Gordon, Hanah JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2.45m 8' 0.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Theodoro, Amanda SR-4 West Liberty 2.38m 7' 9.75" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
13 Morris, Aiyana FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.35m 7' 8.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
14 Rine, Mackenzie FR-1 West Liberty 2.20m 7' 2.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Saunders, Joshua JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.01m 23' 0" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Butler, Javon JR-3 Glenville St. 6.99m 22' 11.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Vandusen, Brian SO-2 Wheeling University 6.98m 22' 11" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
4 Coles, Caleb FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.97m 22' 10.5" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Young, Eli FR-1 Wheeling University 6.71m 22' 0.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 O'Donnell, Adam JR-3 West Liberty 6.70m 21' 11.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
7 Grant, Kelshawn JR-3 Concord 6.66m 21' 10.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Morales-Perez, David SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 6.65m 21' 10" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Liberty 6.63m 21' 9" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Coon, Jordan FR-1 Glenville St. 6.62m 21' 8.75" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Baylor, Jaylon FR-1 Wheeling University 6.53m 21' 5.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 French, Oliver FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.49m 21' 3.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
13 Calfee, Quishon SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 6.45m 21' 2" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
14 Oberdick, Christian SO-2 West Liberty 6.40m 21' 0" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
15 Mendoza, Juan SO-2 Wheeling University 6.39m 20' 11.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
16 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 6.38m 20' 11.25" JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
17 Lackey, Terrence SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.35m 20' 10" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 6.33m 20' 9.25" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
19 Adams, Kevon SR-4 Frostburg State 6.28m 20' 7.25" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
20 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 6.27m 20' 7" Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
21 Carvelli , Corey SR-4 Concord 6.25m 20' 6.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Gulley, Tre JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.23m 20' 5.25" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
23 Foy, Dominic SR-4 UNC Pembroke 6.21m 20' 4.5" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
24 Jenkins, Jonathan FR-1 Frostburg State 6.20m 20' 4.25" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
25 Jones, Dymere SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6.16m 20' 2.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
26 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
27 Newton, Marcus JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.86m 19' 2.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
28 Carroll, KiShaun SO-2 Wheeling University 5.77m 18' 11.25" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
29 Smith , Ryan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.75m 18' 10.5" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Campbell-Fowler , Timothy JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5.71m 18' 9" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Alphonso, Jared SO-2 West Liberty 5.71m 18' 9" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
32 Green, Davion FR-1 Concord 5.67m 18' 7.25" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
33 Slusser, Jhett JR-3 West Liberty 5.61m 18' 5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Kacor, Jared SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Dunn, Drake FR-1 Glenville St. 5.49m 18' 0.25" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
36 Cree, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
37 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.37m 17' 7.5" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.34m 17' 6.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Turner, Dalton SR-4 Wheeling University 5.22m 17' 1.5" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
40 Pollard, Samuel SR-4 Glenville St. 4.94m 16' 2.5" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
41 Carr , Channing FR-1 Concord 4.87m 15' 11.75" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
42 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.82m 15' 9.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.13m NCAA DII Prov   5.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Victoria SR-4 Glenville St. 5.34m 17' 6.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Kovalcik, Maggie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.32m 17' 5.5" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
3 Maeshack, Heaven SR-4 Glenville St. 5.30m 17' 4.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
4 Ervin, Breze FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.24m 17' 2.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Ray , Keionna SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.24m 17' 2.25" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
6 Cranston, Louise FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5.21m 17' 1.25" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
7 Shrader, Kiersten JR-3 Concord 5.12m 16' 9.75" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
8 Hill, Taylor FR-1 Glenville St. 5.11m 16' 9.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Darity, Micaiah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.08m 16' 8" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
10 Leaman, Lauren JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.00m 16' 5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
11 Barber, Audrey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.94m 16' 2.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Ingvadottir, Gunnhildur SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 Mitchell, Trisanya JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.88m 16' 0.25" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
14 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4.83m 15' 10.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Baire, Emily FR-1 Wheeling University 4.79m 15' 8.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
16 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4.78m 15' 8.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Moreland, Della FR-1 Glenville St. 4.76m 15' 7.5" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
18 Mullery, Alyssa FR-1 Frostburg State 4.75m 15' 7" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
19 McKiethan , Taya SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4.74m 15' 6.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Kirk, Zoei SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.72m 15' 6" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Caldwell, Abigail SR-4 West Liberty 4.66m 15' 3.5" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Thompson, Maggie FR-1 Concord 4.65m 15' 3.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Crowder, Kristen FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.57m 15' 0" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Saunders, Tori SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4.53m 14' 10.5" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Tshuma, Ayanda SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4.52m 14' 10" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
26 Godbey, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4.51m 14' 9.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
27 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 4.46m 14' 7.75" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
28 Davis, Jazmyne SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4.44m 14' 7" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
28 Carney, Asya JR-3 Wheeling University 4.44m 14' 7" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
30 Gordon, Hanah JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4.43m 14' 6.5" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
31 Ault, Linda SR-4 Concord 4.42m 14' 6" JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
32 Park, Chloe FR-1 Frostburg State 4.41m 14' 5.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
32 Gunnoe, Elayna FR-1 West Liberty 4.41m 14' 5.75" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
34 Allen, Ashton FR-1 Glenville St. 4.38m 14' 4.5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
35 Rice, Joralda SO-2 West Liberty 4.37m 14' 4" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
36 Angelucci, Marlee SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.36m 14' 3.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
37 Gibson, Briana SO-2 Frostburg State 4.20m 13' 9.5" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
38 Willey, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.09m 13' 5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Salas, Liz FR-1 Wheeling University 4.01m 13' 2" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Hawthorne, Meghan SO-2 West Liberty 3.96m 13' 0" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
40 Brakeall, Zayne SO-2 West Liberty 3.96m 13' 0" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.49m NCAA DII Prov   14.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Liberty 14.88m 48' 10" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Lackey, Terrence SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.26m 46' 9.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Smith, Ryan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14.14m 46' 4.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
4 Saunders, Joshua JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 13.96m 45' 9.75" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
5 Coles, Caleb FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.66m 44' 9.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Smith , Ryan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.59m 44' 7" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Morales-Perez, David SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 13.57m 44' 6.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Olivas, Kevin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 13.45m 44' 1.5" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Elmore, Darrin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.44m 44' 1.25" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Jones, Dymere SO-2 Davis & Elkins 13.28m 43' 7" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Ivey, Daimar FR-1 Wheeling University 13.04m 42' 9.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Gulley, Tre JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.97m 42' 6.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
13 Jenkins, Jonathan FR-1 Frostburg State 12.83m 42' 1.25" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
14 Dixon, Divaughn SR-4 Glenville St. 12.65m 41' 6" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Gunter, Jeffery FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.55m 41' 2.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 French, Oliver FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.05m 39' 6.5" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
17 Deare, Jordan FR-1 Frostburg State 11.72m 38' 5.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Green, Davion FR-1 Concord 11.72m 38' 5.5" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
19 White, Damien SR-4 Glenville St. 11.31m 37' 1.25" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
20 Alphonso, Jared SO-2 West Liberty 11.12m 36' 5.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 10.73m 35' 2.5" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.55m NCAA DII Prov   11.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ervin, Breze FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.23m 36' 10.25" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
2 Ingvadottir, Gunnhildur SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.05m 36' 3" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Ray , Keionna SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.96m 35' 11.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Mitchell, Trisanya JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.83m 35' 6.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Davis, Jazmyne SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.68m 35' 0.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Mullery, Alyssa FR-1 Frostburg State 10.60m 34' 9.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Lewis, Victoria SR-4 Glenville St. 10.52m 34' 6.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Thompson, Maggie FR-1 Concord 10.34m 33' 11.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Estrada, Keileen SR-4 Frostburg State 10.28m 33' 8.75" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
10 Maeshack, Heaven SR-4 Glenville St. 10.20m 33' 5.75" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Tshuma, Ayanda SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
12 Darity, Micaiah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.89m 32' 5.5" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Rice, Joralda SO-2 West Liberty 9.68m 31' 9.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Brakeall, Zayne SO-2 West Liberty 9.63m 31' 7.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
15 Saunders, Tori SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.62m 31' 6.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Kovalcik, Maggie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.45m 31' 0" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.18m NCAA DII Prov   16.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stout, Nathan JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 16.85m 55' 3.5" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
2 Ekey, Zach SO-2 Wheeling University 15.26m 50' 0.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Kerns, John SR-4 Frostburg State 15.13m 49' 7.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Duffield, Preston FR-1 Frostburg State 14.77m 48' 5.5" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
5 Tropeck, Kellen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 14.62m 47' 11.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Belcher, Michael SR-4 Frostburg State 14.44m 47' 4.5" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
7 Boyles, Brandon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.24m 46' 8.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Dotson, Chase JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.16m 46' 5.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Renner, Logan SR-4 Glenville St. 14.03m 46' 0.5" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Friend, Tim SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.00m 45' 11.25" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
11 Grounds, Ashton SO-2 Wheeling University 13.66m 44' 9.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
11 West, Elijah SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 13.66m 44' 9.75" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
13 Harris, Devon SR-4 Glenville St. 13.42m 44' 0.5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
14 Beller, Ian FR-1 Glenville St. 13.05m 42' 9.75" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
15 Strawderman, Brody JR-3 Glenville St. 12.87m 42' 2.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Aghomon, Oiseowemi FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 12.66m 41' 6.5" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
17 O'Donnell, Adam JR-3 West Liberty 12.34m 40' 6" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
18 Neville, Chris SR-4 Glenville St. 12.18m 39' 11.5" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
19 Leak, Justice SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12.05m 39' 6.5" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
20 Vincenti , Zachary FR-1 West Liberty 11.95m 39' 2.5" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
21 Heasley, Aaron JR-3 West Liberty 11.79m 38' 8.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
22 Hanna, Christian FR-1 Glenville St. 11.70m 38' 4.75" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Speed, Aman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.44m 37' 6.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
24 Williams, Quinton JR-3 West Liberty 11.33m 37' 2.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
25 Cree, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.25m 36' 11" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
26 Adams, Cassius JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11.20m 36' 9" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Turner, Dalton SR-4 Wheeling University 11.08m 36' 4.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 White, Bennie SR-4 Concord 11.06m 36' 3.5" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Knuckles, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10.72m 35' 2" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Braithwaite, Gary SO-2 West Liberty 10.60m 34' 9.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
31 Sproull, Grant JR-3 West Liberty 10.56m 34' 7.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
32 Gump, Jordon FR-1 Glenville St. 10.55m 34' 7.5" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
33 Clark, Lyle FR-1 Wheeling University 10.01m 32' 10.25" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
34 Jones, Dymere SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9.90m 32' 5.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Barr, Jacob SO-2 West Liberty 9.69m 31' 9.5" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Slusser, Jhett JR-3 West Liberty 9.63m 31' 7.25" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
37 Pollard, Samuel SR-4 Glenville St. 9.41m 30' 10.5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
38 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.27m 30' 5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Kacor, Jared SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 9.17m 30' 1" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 9.13m 29' 11.5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
41 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 8.76m 28' 9" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.75m 28' 8.5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
43 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 8.20m 26' 11" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
44 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 7.16m 23' 6" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
45 Golden, Dylan JR-3 West Liberty 7.07m 23' 2.5" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
46 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.61m 21' 8.25" Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.70m NCAA DII Prov   13.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fleming, Elizabeth JR-3 Wheeling University 14.31m 46' 11.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Wilfong, Megan SR-4 Glenville St. 13.72m 45' 0.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Sheldon, Kelsi SR-4 UNC Pembroke 13.13m 43' 1" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Hulit, Kelsi SO-2 West Liberty 12.29m 40' 4" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
5 Carney, Asya JR-3 Wheeling University 12.06m 39' 7" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
6 Evans , Raigan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.79m 38' 8.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Jacobs, Leanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.71m 38' 5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Jefferys, Sydney JR-3 West Liberty 11.20m 36' 9" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
9 Manuma, Zowie SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.70m 35' 1.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Mathis, Mica JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Grey, Mikaela FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.34m 33' 11.25" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
12 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.33m 33' 10.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Whitmore, Elizabeth SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.33m 33' 10.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 McKiethan , Taya SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.24m 33' 7.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Westry, Makayla FR-1 Frostburg State 10.20m 33' 5.75" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Hawthorne, Meghan SO-2 West Liberty 10.01m 32' 10.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
17 Brown, Jasmin FR-1 Glenville St. 9.71m 31' 10.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
18 Falcone, Brittany FR-1 West Liberty 9.67m 31' 8.75" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
19 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 9.59m 31' 5.75" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
20 Crowder, Kristen FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.41m 30' 10.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Luterak, Kaitlyn FR-1 Glenville St. 9.35m 30' 8.25" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
22 Barber, Audrey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.32m 30' 7" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Rodriguez, Kiara JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.23m 30' 3.5" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
24 Moreland, Della FR-1 Glenville St. 9.22m 30' 3" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Jackson, Valessa FR-1 Wheeling University 9.21m 30' 2.75" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
26 Leaman, Lauren JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.10m 29' 10.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Bradburn, Alexa FR-1 Frostburg State 9.06m 29' 8.75" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
28 Cranston, Louise FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.05m 29' 8.25" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
29 Boyd, Tessa JR-3 Glenville St. 8.82m 28' 11.25" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
30 Simons, Lura FR-1 West Liberty 8.77m 28' 9.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
31 Spencer, Lisa SR-4 Glenville St. 8.73m 28' 7.75" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
32 Brakeall, Zayne SO-2 West Liberty 8.57m 28' 1.5" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
33 Salas, Liz FR-1 Wheeling University 8.55m 28' 0.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
34 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.52m 27' 11.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Ault, Linda SR-4 Concord 8.08m 26' 6.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Larkey, Hannah SO-2 West Liberty 8.04m 26' 4.5" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
37 Willey, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.98m 26' 2.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
38 Gill, Fairan JR-3 Glenville St. 7.78m 25' 6.25" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
39 Gordon, Hanah JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.45m 24' 5.5" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
40 Mcfarlin , Roxanne SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7.19m 23' 7.25" Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
41 Duvall, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.56m 21' 6.25" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.04m NCAA DII Prov   17.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kerns, John SR-4 Frostburg State 18.02m 59' 1.5" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
2 Belcher, Michael SR-4 Frostburg State 17.24m 56' 6.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Stout, Nathan JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 16.78m 55' 0.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Strawderman, Brody JR-3 Glenville St. 16.48m 54' 1" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Tropeck, Kellen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 15.77m 51' 9" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
6 Duffield, Preston FR-1 Frostburg State 15.16m 49' 9" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Leak, Justice SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.88m 48' 10" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Aghomon, Oiseowemi FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 14.87m 48' 9.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Harris, Devon SR-4 Glenville St. 14.66m 48' 1.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Friend, Tim SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.53m 47' 8" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Wells, Hogan SR-4 West Liberty 13.95m 45' 9.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
12 Grounds, Ashton SO-2 Wheeling University 13.85m 45' 5.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
13 Adams, Cassius FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.83m 45' 4.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Boyles, Brandon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 13.69m 44' 11" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Beller, Ian FR-1 Glenville St. 12.92m 42' 4.75" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Renner, Logan SR-4 Glenville St. 12.87m 42' 2.75" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Sproull, Grant JR-3 West Liberty 12.35m 40' 6.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
18 Neville, Chris SR-4 Glenville St. 12.30m 40' 4.25" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
19 Vincenti , Zachary FR-1 West Liberty 12.03m 39' 5.75" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
20 Hanna, Christian FR-1 Glenville St. 12.00m 39' 4.5" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Kumpar, Paul SR-4 Frostburg State 11.18m 36' 8.25" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
22 Clark, Lyle FR-1 Wheeling University 10.74m 35' 3" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
23 Gump, Jordon FR-1 Glenville St. 10.55m 34' 7.5" Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
24 Knuckles, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Justice, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 9.67m 31' 8.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
26 Williams, Quinton JR-3 West Liberty 9.34m 30' 7.75" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
27 Barr, Jacob SO-2 West Liberty 7.93m 26' 0.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.99m NCAA DII Prov   17.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fleming, Elizabeth JR-3 Wheeling University 17.72m 58' 1.75" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Wilfong, Megan SR-4 Glenville St. 16.84m 55' 3" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Evans , Raigan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 16.13m 52' 11" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Westry, Makayla FR-1 Frostburg State 15.48m 50' 9.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Jacobs, Leanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 15.19m 49' 10" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
6 Manuma, Zowie SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 14.56m 47' 9.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Mathis, Mica JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 13.72m 45' 0.25" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Sheldon, Kelsi SR-4 UNC Pembroke 13.51m 44' 4" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Jefferys, Sydney JR-3 West Liberty 13.49m 44' 3.25" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
10 Boyd, Tessa JR-3 Glenville St. 13.46m 44' 2" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Bradburn, Alexa FR-1 Frostburg State 12.79m 41' 11.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Hulit, Kelsi SO-2 West Liberty 12.56m 41' 2.5" Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Whitmore, Elizabeth SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12.16m 39' 10.75" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Falcone, Brittany FR-1 West Liberty 11.68m 38' 4" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
15 Spencer, Lisa SR-4 Glenville St. 11.06m 36' 3.5" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Jackson, Valessa FR-1 Wheeling University 10.63m 34' 10.5" Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
17 Gill, Fairan JR-3 Glenville St. 10.28m 33' 8.75" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
18 Grey, Mikaela FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.06m 33' 0.25" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
19 Rodriguez, Kiara JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.02m 32' 10.5" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
20 Brown, Jasmin FR-1 Glenville St. 9.84m 32' 3.5" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
21 Luterak, Kaitlyn FR-1 Glenville St. 8.94m 29' 4" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
22 Duvall, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.06m 26' 5.5" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
23 Larkey, Hannah SO-2 West Liberty 6.70m 21' 11.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020

Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3820 NCAA DII Prov   3277
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Leaman, Lauren JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 3202 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Cranston, Louise FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3064 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Barber, Audrey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2952 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Moreland, Della FR-1 Glenville St. 2946 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Carney, Asya JR-3 Wheeling University 2887 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
6 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2787 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Crowder, Kristen FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2667 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2580 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 2432 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 McKiethan , Taya SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2330 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Willey, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2216 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Hawthorne, Meghan SO-2 West Liberty 2087 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Salas, Liz FR-1 Wheeling University 2074 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Gordon, Hanah JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1791 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
15 Ault, Linda SR-4 Concord 1496 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019

Heptathlon (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5355 NCAA DII Prov   4760
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Donnell, Adam JR-3 West Liberty 4785 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3962 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 3899 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Jones, Dymere SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3833 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
5 Slusser, Jhett JR-3 West Liberty 3601 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3569 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Steele, Chase FR-1 Glenville St. 3387 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
8 Kacor, Jared SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 3354 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Turner, Dalton SR-4 Wheeling University 3260 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph SO-2 Glenville St. 3092 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Cree, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2969 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2708 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
13 Pollard, Samuel SR-4 Glenville St. 2574 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
14 Wilburn, Chris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2453 Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019