CA Community Colleges (All Schools)

ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B
DISPLAYING

100 Meters

CCC A  10.65 CCC B  10.76
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Garcia, Ilias Freshman Mt. SAC 10.24 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.6
2 Thompson, Robert Freshman Mt. SAC 10.61 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
2 Phillips, David (DJ) Freshman American River 10.61 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020 NWI
4 Smith, Jabriel Sophomore Riverside 10.68 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
4 Floriolli, Alonzo Freshman Chabot 10.68 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
4 Fox, Joey Freshman Mt. SAC 10.68 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.4
7 Dower, William Sophomore Riverside 10.81 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
7 Johnson, Day'Marr Sophomore Merritt 10.81 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
9 Steward, Moray Freshman San Diego Mesa College 10.83 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.4
10 Lee, James Freshman Shasta 10.84 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020 NWI
11 Elendu, Obinna Freshman Chabot 10.85 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
12 Howland, Corey Sophomore Riverside 10.87 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
13 Van Emmerik, Grant Sophomore Redwoods 10.88 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020 NWI
14 Owusu, Kwaku Freshman Merritt 10.90 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
15 Catlin, Christian Sophomore American River 10.91 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
16 Uballe, Matthew Freshman Mt. SAC 10.93 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.2
17 Ricardson, Darnell Freshman Riverside 10.96 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
18 Williams, De'Antae Sophomore Hartnell 10.97 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.9
19 Walker, Devin Freshman Chabot 10.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
20 Reinwald, Jake Freshman Ventura 10.99 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020 3.0
20 Smith, Ramir Sophomore Chabot 10.99 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
22 Boyd, Lorenzo Freshman Riverside 11.00 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
22 Harris, Elijah Freshman Diablo Valley 11.00 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
22 Martin, Tyrell Freshman Cerritos 11.00 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.2
25 Davis, Chris Freshman Santa Monica 11.02 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020 NWI
25 Acholonu, Patrick Sophomore American River 11.02 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
27 Adams, Evann Sophomore Canyons 11.03 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
28 Runnells, Marcellous Freshman Diablo Valley 11.05 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
29 Powe, Fahni Freshman Merritt 11.06 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
29 Beta, Keyon Sophomore Fresno 11.06 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
31 Hutchins, Eris Freshman Monterey Peninsula 11.08 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.9
31 Boyd, Darrian Freshman West Los Angeles 11.08 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
31 McElroy, Philip Sophomore Cuyamaca 11.08 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020 NWI
34 Hardy, Jacobi Freshman Cerritos 11.10 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.5
35 Fields, Hasani Sophomore Canyons 11.11 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
36 Williams, Justin Freshman American River 11.13 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
37 Shelton, Peyton Freshman Moorpark 11.14 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.4
37 Galloway, Isaiah Sophomore Orange Coast 11.14 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
37 Sweeney, Alex Freshman West Los Angeles 11.14 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020 4.1
37 Carter, Dante Freshman Antelope Valley 11.14 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
41 Smith, Daniel Sophomore Riverside 11.15 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
42 Bailey, Lavell Sophomore Canyons 11.16 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.5
42 Curtis, Jake Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 11.16 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.1
42 Cervanka, George Sophomore Golden West 11.16 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
42 Williams, Jaheim Freshman Cerritos 11.16 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.5
46 Segura, Mekai Freshman Santa Rosa 11.19 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.3
46 Sanders, Jaylon Freshman Mt. SAC 11.19 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.5
48 Canty, Branden Freshman Diablo Valley 11.20 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
49 Coffey, Demetre Sophomore Santa Rosa 11.21 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 1.8
49 Taylor, James Freshman Santa Monica 11.21 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020 4.1

200 Meters

CCC A  21.53 CCC B  21.75
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Garcia, Ilias Freshman Mt. SAC 21.18 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.6
2 Fox, Joey Freshman Mt. SAC 21.23 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020 NWI
3 Phillips, David (DJ) Freshman American River 21.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020 NWI
4 Thompson, Robert Freshman Mt. SAC 21.42 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.6
5 Floriolli, Alonzo Freshman Chabot 21.43 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
6 McElroy, Philip Sophomore Cuyamaca 21.49 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.1
7 Johnson, Day'Marr Sophomore Merritt 21.76 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
7 Smith, Jabriel Sophomore Riverside 21.76 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
9 Davis, Chris Freshman Santa Monica 21.81 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020 2.0
10 Chavez, Jesus Freshman Mt. SAC 21.85 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020 NWI
11 Terada, Hiroki Freshman Hartnell 21.91 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.1
12 Howland, Corey Sophomore Riverside 21.98 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
13 Gibson, Julian Sophomore Ventura 22.03 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020 2.0
14 Barksdale, Bashar Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 22.04 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
14 Robinson, Keeshonne Freshman Mt. SAC 22.04 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020 NWI
16 Walker, Devin Freshman Chabot 22.07 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
17 Catlin, Christian Sophomore American River 22.15 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
18 Uballe, Matthew Freshman Mt. SAC 22.19 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -0.8
19 Williams, De'Antae Sophomore Hartnell 22.20 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.1
19 Smith, Ramir Sophomore Chabot 22.20 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
21 Ramirez, Severin Freshman Mt. SAC 22.23 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.6
21 Fields, Hasani Sophomore Canyons 22.23 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.1
23 Dower, William Sophomore Riverside 22.24 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
24 Adams, Evann Sophomore Canyons 22.25 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
24 Elendu, Obinna Freshman Chabot 22.25 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
26 Kobzeff, Kurt Sophomore Fresno 22.31 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
26 Wilson, Samuel Freshman Modesto 22.31 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.6
28 Beta, Keyon Sophomore Fresno 22.32 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
29 Cervanka, George Sophomore Golden West 22.35 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.7
29 Van Emmerik, Grant Sophomore Redwoods 22.35 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020 NWI
31 Ricardson, Darnell Freshman Riverside 22.36 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
32 Anders, Devin Freshman Cuyamaca 22.37 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.0
33 Hennes, Gregory Sophomore Mt. SAC 22.38 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.5
34 Lind, Justin Sophomore Orange Coast 22.40 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.7
35 Owusu, Kwaku Freshman Merritt 22.43 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
36 Doverspike, Kyler Freshman Saddleback 22.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020 NWI
37 Powe, Fahni Freshman Merritt 22.48 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
37 Chambers, John Freshman West Los Angeles 22.48 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
39 Love, Jalydon Freshman Santa Rosa 22.49 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.1
40 Arellano, Jared Freshman Mt. SAC 22.51 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -0.8
41 Pitts, Christopher Sophomore El Camino 22.52 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020 2.0
42 LEE, DEVON Sophomore Bakersfield 22.55 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
43 Smith, Daniel Sophomore Riverside 22.58 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.8
44 Williams, Justin Freshman American River 22.59 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
45 Coffey, Demetre Sophomore Santa Rosa 22.60 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
46 Summer, Jordan Freshman Cuesta 22.62 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.6
47 Boyd, Lorenzo Freshman Riverside 22.64 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
47 Surell , Jaylin Freshman San Joaquin Delta 22.64 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
49 Reinwald, Jake Freshman Ventura 22.66 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
49 Weimer, Jeffrey Freshman Hartnell 22.66 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.1

400 Meters

CCC A  48.52 CCC B  49.08
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Davis, Chris Freshman Santa Monica 47.38 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
2 Robinson, Keeshonne Freshman Mt. SAC 48.56 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
3 Van Emmerik, Grant Sophomore Redwoods 49.03 Cody Beaumont Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 Kobzeff, Kurt Sophomore Fresno 49.16 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
4 McCrary, Deonne Sophomore Diablo Valley 49.16 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Barksdale, Bashar Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 49.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Petrosian, Max Sophomore Mt. SAC 49.37 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
8 Gibson, Julian Sophomore Ventura 49.48 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
9 Anders, Devin Freshman Cuyamaca 49.59 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Ramirez, Severin Freshman Mt. SAC 49.66 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
11 Fields, Hasani Sophomore Canyons 49.87 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
12 Lind, Justin Sophomore Orange Coast 50.02 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Thomas , Jeriel Freshman Sequoias 50.03 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Surell , Jaylin Freshman San Joaquin Delta 50.15 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Padilla, Armando Freshman Long Beach 50.38 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
16 Hennes, Gregory Sophomore Mt. SAC 50.40 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
16 Dupree, Neeko Freshman Chabot 50.40 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
18 Breen, Robert Freshman San Mateo 50.48 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
18 Arellano, Jared Freshman Mt. SAC 50.48 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
20 Burrell, Angelo Freshman West Los Angeles 50.52 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
21 Riley, Kenyon Freshman Shasta 50.57 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Sanders, Jaylon Freshman Mt. SAC 50.59 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
23 Lien, Owen Freshman Redwoods 50.66 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
24 Davis, Amir Freshman Chabot 50.72 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Sutherland, Owen Sophomore Riverside 50.74 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Dunning, Kyle Freshman Riverside 50.78 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
27 Van Dyke, Shuntaay Freshman Sacramento 50.81 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
28 Taft, Robert Sophomore Mt. SAC 50.84 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
29 Jones, Kamil Sophomore Sacramento 50.85 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
30 Hunter, Timothy Sophomore Hartnell 50.87 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
31 Marsetti, Mario Freshman Mt. SAC 50.88 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
32 Greene, Imani Sophomore American River 50.89 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
32 Boutaleb, Mohamed Freshman Diablo Valley 50.89 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
34 Johnson, Jalen Freshman Sacramento 50.93 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
35 Chambers, John Freshman West Los Angeles 50.94 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
36 Ndiaye, Saliou Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 50.97 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
37 Maldonado, Lorenzo Sophomore Bakersfield 51.01 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
38 Reynoso, Jesse Freshman Merritt 51.09 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
39 Rivas, Aaron Freshman Mt. SAC 51.10 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
40 Mitchell, Tyrel Sophomore Cuyamaca 51.14 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
40 Cebrun-Adams, Mahmoud Freshman Fresno 51.14 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
42 Almwuallad, Saud Freshman West Los Angeles 51.23 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
43 Wiltgen, Reese Freshman San Diego Mesa College 51.24 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
44 Chavez, Jesus Freshman Mt. SAC 51.26 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
44 Brewer, Auchavian Sophomore Diablo Valley 51.26 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
46 Nahooikaika-Anderson, Solomon Freshman Santa Barbara 51.27 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
47 Halman, Joseph Freshman Riverside 51.33 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
48 Thomas, Zaylon Freshman Sequoias 51.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
49 Rust, Austin Sophomore Cuesta 51.38 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
49 Ricardson, Darnell Freshman Riverside 51.38 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

800 Meters

CCC A  1:55.00 CCC B  1:56.20
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hemminger, Ethan Freshman Riverside 1:55.59 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Frando, Justin Sophomore Bakersfield 1:55.81 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
3 Mohamed, Mohammed Sophomore Riverside 1:56.41 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Dolores, Franky Freshman San Diego Mesa College 1:56.47 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
5 Labra, Isaiah Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 1:56.55 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
6 Salazar, David Freshman Canyons 1:56.79 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
7 Van Setten, Kenan Freshman Riverside 1:57.43 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Duncan, Miles Sophomore Diablo Valley 1:57.63 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
9 Rojas King, Elvis Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:57.77 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
10 Stowell, Tyler Sophomore De Anza 1:57.81 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Petrosian, Max Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:57.82 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
12 Ricketts, Cory Sophomore El Camino 1:57.94 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
12 Lopez, Adrian Sophomore Bakersfield 1:57.94 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Potts, Joshua Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:58.45 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
15 Quinteros, Kevin Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:58.76 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
16 Bernabe-Velaquez, Jorge Freshman Diablo Valley 1:58.95 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
17 Tesfaye, Nate Sophomore Diablo Valley 1:59.21 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
18 Mohammed, Ameer Freshman Glendale 1:59.30 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
19 Woods, Delton Sophomore Riverside 1:59.33 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
20 Wilson, Isaiah Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:59.35 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
21 Garrett, Jacob Freshman Shasta 1:59.40 Cody Beaumont Invitational Mar 7, 2020
22 Aguilar, Myles Sophomore Orange Coast 1:59.87 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
23 McCrary, Deonne Sophomore Diablo Valley 1:59.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
24 Abdala , Daniel Freshman Mt. SAC 1:59.96 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
25 Boutaleb, Mohamed Freshman Diablo Valley 2:00.12 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Gutierrez III, Juan Sophomore Hartnell 2:00.16 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
27 Yaskowitz, Michael Sophomore El Camino 2:00.30 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
28 Barajas, Giovanni Freshman Santa Ana 2:00.31 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
29 Mirwais, Mohammad Sophomore De Anza 2:00.33 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
30 Adams, Alexander Freshman Cuyamaca 2:00.49 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 Larbaoui, Sean Freshman American River 2:00.52 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Robinson, Keeshonne Freshman Mt. SAC 2:00.85 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
33 Sunseri, Ethan Freshman De Anza 2:00.90 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
34 Turner, Shannon Sophomore Glendale 2:01.19 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
35 Leith, Zach Freshman Moorpark 2:01.34 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
36 Buwalda, Conner Sophomore Saddleback 2:01.37 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
37 Lopez, Brendon Freshman Riverside 2:01.40 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
38 Cook, Dylan Freshman Diablo Valley 2:01.48 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
39 Zertuche, Emilio Sophomore De Anza 2:01.54 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
40 Froning, Alec Sophomore El Camino 2:01.55 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
41 Tariq, Farooq Sophomore El Camino 2:01.65 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
42 Pitts, Christopher Sophomore El Camino 2:01.71 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
43 Torres, Nathan Sophomore West Los Angeles 2:01.83 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
44 Reynolds, Pierson Freshman Ventura 2:01.84 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
45 Prince, Rashad Freshman Southwestern 2:01.99 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Loftin, Evan Freshman Sequoias 2:02.05 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
47 Calderon, Pablo Sophomore Cerritos 2:02.07 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
48 Inada, Frederick Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:02.14 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
49 Montes, Balmore Freshman Santa Monica 2:02.31 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
50 Robinson, Jason Freshman Riverside 2:02.39 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020

1500 Meters

CCC A  4:00.50 CCC B  4:01.60
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ramirez, Ismael Freshman Sequoias 4:00.24 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
2 Wilson, Isaiah Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:01.03 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
3 Abdala , Daniel Freshman Mt. SAC 4:01.87 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
4 Cook, Dylan Freshman Diablo Valley 4:04.51 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Bernabe-Velaquez, Jorge Freshman Diablo Valley 4:05.02 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Nienow, Drake Freshman Moorpark 4:05.14 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
7 Potts, Joshua Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:05.20 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
8 Ibarra, Ian Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 4:05.86 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
9 Calderon, Pablo Sophomore Cerritos 4:06.05 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
10 Loftin, Evan Freshman Sequoias 4:06.53 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Sunseri, Ethan Freshman De Anza 4:06.55 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
12 Salazar, David Freshman Canyons 4:06.66 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
13 Garcia, Ruben Sophomore American River 4:06.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Mohammed, Ameer Freshman Glendale 4:07.24 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
15 Gutierrez III, Juan Sophomore Hartnell 4:07.25 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
16 Larbaoui, Sean Freshman American River 4:07.60 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
17 Quinteros, Kevin Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:07.92 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
18 Briscoe, Joshua Sophomore Riverside 4:08.06 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Yaskowitz, Michael Sophomore El Camino 4:08.19 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
20 Dolores, Franky Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:08.91 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
21 Martinez, Abraham Sophomore Glendale 4:09.00 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
22 Rojas King, Elvis Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:09.16 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
23 Blankenburg, Ben Sophomore American River 4:10.12 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Ribeiro, Andrew Sophomore American River 4:10.15 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Geck, Spencer Sophomore Glendale 4:10.49 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
26 Stowell, Tyler Sophomore De Anza 4:10.51 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
27 McNamar, Logan Sophomore Diablo Valley 4:10.65 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
28 Schroder, Jacob Freshman Santa Barbara 4:10.76 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
29 Guardado, Marvin Freshman Glendale 4:10.88 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
30 Gensel , Isaac Freshman Hartnell 4:11.04 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
31 Lopez, Adrian Sophomore Bakersfield 4:11.73 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
31 Leith, Zach Freshman Moorpark 4:11.73 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
33 Ulloa , Usiel Sophomore Glendale 4:11.76 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
34 Mallon, Jared Freshman Riverside 4:12.06 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Loredo, Joseph Freshman Hartnell 4:12.25 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
36 Keller, Kevin Sophomore Glendale 4:12.48 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
37 Dominguez, Justin Sophomore Orange Coast 4:12.64 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
38 Torres, Ricardo Sophomore Moorpark 4:12.70 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
39 Vo, Peter Sophomore American River 4:12.88 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Torres, Nathan Sophomore West Los Angeles 4:12.95 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
41 Correa, Daniel Freshman Hartnell 4:13.29 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
42 Rios, Eric Freshman Moorpark 4:13.64 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
43 Perillo, Vincent Freshman Moorpark 4:13.67 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
44 Tariq, Farooq Sophomore El Camino 4:13.70 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
45 Kizziar, Ben Sophomore American River 4:13.75 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
46 Payan, Eliel Sophomore Fresno 4:13.84 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
47 Liebmann, Mathew Freshman Canyons 4:14.03 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
48 Huerta, Vicente Freshman Mt. SAC 4:14.63 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
49 Riggs, Robby Sophomore Moorpark 4:14.81 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
50 Su, William Freshman Pasadena 4:14.98 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020

Mile

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rasmuson, Stefen Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 4:21.19 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
2 Abdala , Daniel Freshman Mt. SAC 4:26.23 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
3 Alexander , Zackary Freshman Mt. SAC 4:26.56 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
4 Barajas, Giovanni Freshman Santa Ana 4:29.82 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
5 Mallon, Jared Freshman Riverside 4:30.36 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
6 Garcia, Jose Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 4:31.96 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
7 Quinteros, Kevin Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:32.09 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
8 Brana, Bobby Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 4:34.57 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
9 Rojas King, Elvis Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:35.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
10 Calderon, Antonio Freshman Cerritos 4:38.71 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
11 Patrick, Cody Freshman Riverside 4:38.92 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
12 Calderon, Pablo Sophomore Cerritos 4:39.07 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
12 Potts, Joshua Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:39.07 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
14 Bazaldua, David Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:40.12 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
15 Munoz, Andres Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:41.71 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
16 Martinez, Izai Freshman Riverside 4:42.05 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
17 Briscoe, Joshua Sophomore Riverside 4:42.92 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
18 Vega, Steven Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:45.01 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
19 Hueso, Abraham Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 4:45.13 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
20 Lopez, Brendon Freshman Riverside 4:45.65 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
21 Perez, Marco Freshman Mt. SAC 4:45.89 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
22 Budd, Zachariah Freshman Mt. SAC 4:46.55 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
23 Rosales, Mauro Freshman Fullerton 4:47.63 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
24 Heredia, Alvaro Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 4:48.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
25 Serrano, Alberto Sophomore Cerritos 4:48.28 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
26 Aviles, Dalton Sophomore Santa Ana 4:48.50 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
27 Duenas, Fernando Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 4:48.69 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
28 Quinones, Jaime Sophomore Cerritos 4:49.18 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
29 Ferguson, Justin Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:49.52 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
30 Phelps, Jeffory Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 4:50.51 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
31 Alonzo, Daniel Freshman Cerritos 4:52.04 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
32 Collier, Max Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 4:52.05 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
33 Estevane, Anthony Freshman Southwestern 4:53.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
34 Stephanos, Gus Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 4:53.63 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
35 Reed, Kevin Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:53.68 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
36 Madrid, Diego Freshman Santa Ana 4:53.71 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
37 Colvin, Marquis Freshman Saddleback 4:53.80 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
38 Hart, Joey Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:54.08 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
39 Alexander, Zachary Freshman Riverside 4:54.88 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
40 Prince, Rashad Freshman Southwestern 4:55.21 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
41 Williams, Joshua Freshman Cerritos 4:55.86 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
42 Lunt, Adam Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:56.38 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
43 Ryan, Atkinson Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:57.57 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
44 Bennett, Ryan Freshman Cerritos 4:58.20 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
45 Mazariegos, Jordy Freshman Cerritos 4:58.28 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
46 Montoya, David Freshman Mt. SAC 4:59.24 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
47 Sumague, Xander Freshman Riverside 4:59.98 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
48 Cano, Anthony Freshman Cerritos 5:00.14 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
49 Barrera, Juan Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:04.13 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
50 Dinglasan-Sanders, Christian Freshman Mt. SAC 5:04.90 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020

3000 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rasmuson, Stefen Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 8:25.43 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
2 Labra, Isaiah Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 8:31.86 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
3 Abdala , Daniel Freshman Mt. SAC 8:32.60 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
4 Wilson, Isaiah Sophomore Mt. SAC 8:44.36 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
5 Garcia, Jose Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 8:44.93 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
6 Quinteros, Kevin Freshman San Bernardino Valley 8:48.29 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
7 Alexander , Zackary Freshman Mt. SAC 8:48.79 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
8 Magana, Esteban Freshman San Diego Mesa College 8:48.93 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
9 Huerta, Vicente Freshman Mt. SAC 8:50.85 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
10 Keller, Kevin Sophomore Glendale 8:52.38 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
11 Butler, Bryce Sophomore Mt. SAC 8:52.83 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
12 Barajas, Giovanni Freshman Santa Ana 8:54.61 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
13 Loftin, Evan Freshman Sequoias 8:55.33 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Dominguez, Justin Sophomore Orange Coast 8:55.68 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
15 Geck, Spencer Sophomore Glendale 8:56.29 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
16 Guardado, Marvin Freshman Glendale 8:56.40 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
17 Soriano-Guzman, Brian Freshman Orange Coast 8:57.00 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
18 Perez , Oscar Freshman Sequoias 8:57.16 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
19 Varela, Franky Freshman San Diego Mesa College 8:57.91 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
20 Ramirez, Ismael Freshman Sequoias 8:57.94 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
21 Calderon, Pablo Sophomore Cerritos 8:57.98 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
22 Torres, Ricardo Sophomore Moorpark 8:59.48 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
23 Woldu, Medhane Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 9:00.31 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
24 Bazaldua, David Sophomore Mt. SAC 9:01.49 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
25 Nienow, Drake Freshman Moorpark 9:02.97 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
26 McNamar, Logan Sophomore Diablo Valley 9:03.85 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
27 Gensel , Isaac Freshman Hartnell 9:03.94 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
28 Martinez, Abraham Sophomore Glendale 9:03.99 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
29 Zavala, Donovan Sophomore Long Beach 9:04.70 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
30 Alcantar, Cristian Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 9:04.72 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
31 Garcia, Ruben Sophomore American River 9:06.10 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
32 Yaskowitz, Michael Sophomore El Camino 9:06.64 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
33 Ratzat, Colby Freshman Cuesta 9:06.88 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
34 Orozco, Lorenzo Freshman Mt. SAC 9:06.95 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
35 Watanabe, Yuki Freshman Orange Coast 9:08.70 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
36 Garcia, Luis Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 9:08.98 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
37 Correa, Daniel Freshman Hartnell 9:09.24 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
38 Rios, Eric Freshman Moorpark 9:09.73 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
39 Budd, Zachariah Freshman Mt. SAC 9:09.79 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
40 Riggs, Robby Sophomore Moorpark 9:09.80 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
41 Ramos, Abel Freshman Riverside 9:10.18 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
42 Larbaoui, Sean Freshman American River 9:10.33 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
43 Sorensen, Ryan Freshman Santa Barbara 9:10.36 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
44 Loredo, Joseph Freshman Hartnell 9:11.27 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
45 Perez, Marco Freshman Mt. SAC 9:11.37 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
46 Payan, Eliel Sophomore Fresno 9:12.12 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
47 Vo, Peter Sophomore American River 9:12.27 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
48 Maciel, Frankie Freshman Hartnell 9:12.29 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
49 Avalos, Jesus Sophomore Hartnell 9:12.51 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
50 Schroder, Jacob Freshman Santa Barbara 9:12.55 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020

5000 Meters

CCC A  15:20.20 CCC B  15:27.10
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Perez , Oscar Freshman Sequoias 15:15.36 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Nienow, Drake Freshman Moorpark 15:21.34 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Ribeiro, Andrew Sophomore American River 15:27.96 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
4 Vo, Peter Sophomore American River 15:29.37 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
5 Garcia, Ruben Sophomore American River 15:30.22 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Corrales, Max Freshman De Anza 15:35.54 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
7 Larbaoui, Sean Freshman American River 15:36.95 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
8 Kizziar, Ben Sophomore American River 15:42.55 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
9 McNamar, Logan Sophomore Diablo Valley 15:42.94 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Payan, Eliel Sophomore Fresno 15:43.89 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Sorensen, Ryan Freshman Santa Barbara 15:46.45 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
12 Riggs, Robby Sophomore Moorpark 15:49.04 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Blankenburg, Ben Sophomore American River 15:51.56 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
14 Lunt, Adam Freshman San Bernardino Valley 15:54.15 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
15 Kling, Josh Sophomore American River 15:54.46 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
16 Sunseri, Ethan Freshman De Anza 15:55.57 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
17 Gensel , Isaac Freshman Hartnell 15:57.05 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Ruiz, Elliot Freshman Hartnell 15:57.85 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Gough, Wyatt Freshman American River 16:02.26 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Salazar, David Freshman Canyons 16:02.46 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
21 Soriano-Guzman, Brian Freshman Orange Coast 16:02.50 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Williams, Bailey Freshman Santa Rosa 16:02.96 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Avalos, Jesus Sophomore Hartnell 16:03.92 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Dominguez, Justin Sophomore Orange Coast 16:03.93 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Gaxiola, Bryan Freshman Bakersfield 16:04.03 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
26 Meza, Luis Sophomore Hartnell 16:06.18 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Garcia, Luis Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 16:09.44 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
28 Perez, Luis Sophomore Hartnell 16:13.69 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Schroder, Jacob Freshman Santa Barbara 16:16.32 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
30 Paperno, Tristan Freshman American River 16:17.01 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
31 Hough, Brandon Sophomore Saddleback 16:21.52 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Ramos, Abel Freshman Riverside 16:24.33 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Freer, Dono Freshman American River 16:24.73 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
34 Watanabe, Yuki Freshman Orange Coast 16:25.11 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Cruz, Ricardo Sophomore Riverside 16:28.31 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Loredo, Joseph Freshman Hartnell 16:28.73 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Mendoza, Luis Sophomore Hartnell 16:32.97 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Lopez, Damian Freshman Modesto 16:35.26 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Moreno, Christian Sophomore El Camino 16:36.81 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
40 Allie, Jon Freshman American River 16:37.49 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
41 Morse, Jason Freshman Riverside 16:38.17 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Correa, Daniel Freshman Hartnell 16:39.63 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 Garcia, Jiovanni Freshman Hartnell 16:41.83 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Wong, Adam Sophomore Merritt 16:44.30 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
45 Enriquez, Ytxzae Freshman Santa Barbara 16:44.63 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
46 Phelps, Jeffory Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 16:46.39 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
47 Khezri, Tarek Freshman Canyons 16:46.54 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
48 Hess, Andrew Freshman Riverside 16:47.40 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
49 Lasting, Julian Sophomore Saddleback 16:49.03 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
50 Moncada, Joshua Freshman Moorpark 16:50.85 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020

10000 Meters

CCC A  32:44.00 CCC B  33:06.70
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Corrales, Max Freshman De Anza 33:33.67 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
2 Gough, Wyatt Freshman American River 34:30.51 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
3 Allie, Jon Freshman American River 35:23.09 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020

110 Hurdles

CCC A  15.06 CCC B  15.32
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Uballe, Matthew Freshman Mt. SAC 14.43 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 NWI
2 Muhammad, Isaiah Freshman Bakersfield 15.11 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
3 Muhammad, Isaiah Freshman Bakersfield 15.15 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020 -1.2
4 Mahlow, Aaron Sophomore Mt. SAC 15.24 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 0.8
5 Ruth, Kai Freshman Long Beach 15.32 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
6 Alcaraz, Miguel Freshman Mt. SAC 15.35 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 NWI
7 Siggins, Matthew Freshman Riverside 15.36 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.3
7 Herrera, Julius Freshman Canyons 15.36 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.6
9 Shirakata, Cole Freshman Canyons 15.42 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 1.2
10 Mitchell, Isaiah Sophomore Mt. SAC 15.44 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 0.8
11 Boston, Tyler Freshman Shasta 15.46 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -2.2
12 Fisher, Brock Sophomore Shasta 15.49 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -2.2
13 Aguilar, Andrew Sophomore Mt. SAC 15.57 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 1.2
14 Coleman, Dylan Sophomore Cuyamaca 15.58 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.6
15 Craft, Jaelen Freshman Chabot 15.59 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
15 Hagen , Henry Freshman Sequoias 15.59 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
17 Lamb, Stephen Sophomore De Anza 15.61 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
18 Ramos, Salomon Sophomore Modesto 15.69 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
19 Vigrass, Evan Sophomore Riverside 15.72 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.0
20 Chapman, Christopher Freshman Fullerton 15.80 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.0
21 Scott, Pierre Sophomore Sacramento 15.89 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
22 Bates, Demetrius Freshman Merced 15.90 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
23 Cuevas, Giovany Freshman Mt. SAC 15.92 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.8
24 Eze, Obi Freshman American River 15.93 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
24 Desouza , Henrique Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 15.93 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.4
26 Nelson, Zack Sophomore Santa Rosa 15.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.2
27 Engler, Dillon Freshman Hartnell 15.99 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
28 Vega-Tatum , Malik Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 16.00 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
28 Greene, Imani Sophomore American River 16.00 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
30 Oru-Craig, Brent Freshman Cuesta 16.02 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020 NWI
31 Hurd, Collin Sophomore Saddleback 16.10 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.3
32 Franklin, Jack Sophomore Moorpark 16.14 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.8
33 Huntley, Jing Jing Sophomore De Anza 16.23 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
34 Young, Tyler Sophomore Orange Coast 16.29 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.3
35 White, Emari Freshman Shasta 16.42 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020 NWI
36 Martinez, Myles Sophomore Yuba 16.43 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020 NWI
37 Martinez, Daniel Sophomore Fresno 16.45 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
38 Angier, Jake Freshman Orange Coast 16.50 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 1.2
39 Haley, Jacob Freshman Cerritos 16.52 Cerritos Open Heptathlon/Decathlon Feb 27, 2020 +0.0
40 Akala, Elijah Freshman Santa Monica 16.53 Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020 NWI
41 De la Torre, Daniel Freshman Fresno 16.64 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020 NWI
42 Tomimbang, Jr., Rex Sophomore Hartnell 16.65 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.4
43 Perelman, Nikolai Freshman Saddleback 16.66 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 0.9
44 Gibbs, Darius Freshman San Bernardino Valley 16.67 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.8
45 Ly, Scott Sophomore Orange Coast 16.74 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 1.2
46 Jimenez, Nicolas Freshman Southwestern 16.76 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.6
47 Wong, Kevin Freshman Sacramento 16.81 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020 NWI
47 Rainford, Taylor Freshman San Diego Mesa College 16.81 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 1.2
49 Brown, Michael Freshman Moorpark 16.90 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 1.2
50 Stuhaan, Aaron Sophomore Santa Monica 17.02 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020 NWI

400 Hurdles

CCC A  54.81 CCC B  55.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Oru-Craig, Brent Freshman Cuesta 54.61 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
2 Scott, Pierre Sophomore Sacramento 55.02 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Craft, Jaelen Freshman Chabot 55.14 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Pitts, Christopher Sophomore El Camino 55.45 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
5 Ramos, Salomon Sophomore Modesto 55.57 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
6 Vigrass, Evan Sophomore Riverside 55.79 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Greene, Imani Sophomore American River 56.35 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
8 Mahlow, Aaron Sophomore Mt. SAC 56.80 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
9 Cuevas, Giovany Freshman Mt. SAC 56.85 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
10 Hurd, Collin Sophomore Saddleback 57.25 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Green, Aeneas Sophomore Butte 57.42 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Lamb, Stephen Sophomore De Anza 57.49 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
13 Angier, Jake Freshman Orange Coast 57.63 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
14 Stuhaan, Aaron Sophomore Santa Monica 57.99 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
15 Scalf, Justin Freshman Mt. SAC 58.12 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
16 Boirard, Femi Freshman El Camino 58.14 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
17 DeBenedictis, Taylor Freshman San Bernardino Valley 58.17 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
18 De la Torre, Daniel Freshman Fresno 58.23 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Ruth, Kai Freshman Long Beach 58.29 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
20 Siggins, Matthew Freshman Riverside 58.33 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Orana, Jerel Anthony Freshman Fullerton 58.56 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Mitchell, Noah Freshman Merritt 58.58 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
23 Martinez, Daniel Sophomore Fresno 59.22 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Martinez, Myles Sophomore Yuba 59.31 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
25 Poppin, Jaden Freshman Sacramento 59.44 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
26 Lien, Owen Freshman Redwoods 59.50 Cody Beaumont Invitational Mar 7, 2020
27 Chapman, Christopher Freshman Fullerton 59.59 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Rodriguez, David Sophomore Modesto 59.66 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
29 Desouza , Henrique Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 59.69 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
30 Rainford, Taylor Freshman San Diego Mesa College 59.83 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
31 Vega-Tatum , Malik Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 59.84 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
32 BUSSON, HUGO Freshman CCSF 59.87 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
33 Young, Tyler Sophomore Orange Coast 59.88 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Graham, Nathaniel Freshman Riverside 59.90 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
35 Floyd, Nathan Freshman Riverside 1:00.02 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
36 Gordon, Gavin Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:00.04 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
37 Santiago , Christopher Freshman Glendale 1:00.08 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
38 Bernal, Noel Freshman Riverside 1:00.14 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
39 Deluna, Carlos Freshman East LA 1:00.28 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
40 Anthony, Armaund Freshman Southwestern 1:00.36 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Mandujano, Jesse Freshman Hartnell 1:00.43 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
42 Brooks, Antoine Sophomore Merritt 1:00.44 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 Taite, Jalen Freshman San Diego Mesa College 1:00.58 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
44 Herrera, Julius Freshman Canyons 1:00.91 Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Muhammad, Isaiah Freshman Bakersfield 1:00.99 Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
46 West, Connor Freshman Orange Coast 1:01.00 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
47 Bell, Ian Freshman El Camino 1:01.26 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
48 Martin , Juquan Freshman San Joaquin Delta 1:01.42 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Turner, Jacob Sophomore Riverside 1:01.62 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
50 Gonzalez, Xavier Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:02.05 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020

3000 Steeplechase

CCC A  9:54.20 CCC B  10:01.60
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Barajas, Giovanni Freshman Santa Ana 9:50.75 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
2 Quinones, Jaime Sophomore Cerritos 9:52.90 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
3 Geck, Spencer Sophomore Glendale 9:54.54 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
4 Martinez, Abraham Sophomore Glendale 9:55.06 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
5 Blankenburg, Ben Sophomore American River 9:56.22 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Rosales, Mauro Freshman Fullerton 9:56.38 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
7 Ulloa , Usiel Sophomore Glendale 9:58.28 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
8 Jordan, Elijah Freshman Cuyamaca 10:08.40 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
9 Corrales, Max Freshman De Anza 10:16.83 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Zavala, Donovan Sophomore Long Beach 10:17.64 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
11 Savely, Ty Freshman Orange Coast 10:25.71 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Collier, Max Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 10:28.41 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
13 Kling, Josh Sophomore American River 10:35.52 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Merlos, Edgar Freshman Bakersfield 10:39.10 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
15 Salazar, Jose Freshman CCSF 10:39.25 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
16 Billings, Cody Freshman Orange Coast 10:39.40 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
17 Menees, Ryan Sophomore De Anza 10:49.57 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Gonzalez, Melecio Sophomore Cuesta 10:54.90 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
19 Lopez, Andrew Freshman Orange Coast 10:57.46 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Izu, Hideshi Sophomore De Anza 11:05.51 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
21 Mavis, August Sophomore Cuesta 11:09.57 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
22 Forsman, Evan Freshman CCSF 11:10.77 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
23 Stephanos, Gus Sophomore San Diego Mesa College 11:11.35 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
24 Cano, Anthony Freshman Cerritos 11:12.15 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
25 Escobar, Denis Freshman West Los Angeles 11:13.49 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
26 Wiebe, Christian Freshman De Anza 11:15.67 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
27 Rappleye, Justin Sophomore Cuesta 11:22.69 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
28 Seale, Isanoor Freshman De Anza 11:31.12 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 WILMERT, BROCK Freshman Bakersfield 11:32.66 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
30 Jordan, Max Sophomore West Los Angeles 12:05.82 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
31 Tapia, Manuel Freshman West Los Angeles 12:06.85 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
32 Skube, Luc Freshman Cerritos 12:10.32 Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
33 Castaneda, Edward Freshman Monterey Peninsula 12:28.99 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Garcia, Gabriel Freshman West Los Angeles 12:41.91 Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020

4 x 100 Relay

CCC A  42.25 CCC B  42.86
Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Mt. SAC 40.54 Garcia, Fox, Thompson, Gaskins Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
2 Chabot 41.17 Walker, Elendu, Ward, Floriolli Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
3 Riverside 41.61 Smith, Howland, Dower, Boyd OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 San Diego Mesa College 41.65 Steward, Curtis, Wiltgen, Mendoza Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
5 Fresno 42.17 Beta, Kobzeff, Villacana, Nutt Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
6 American River 42.39 Williams, Catlin, Acholonu, Phillips Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Cerritos 42.40 Martin, Owens, Hardy, Williams Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
8 Cuyamaca 42.46 Anders, McElroy, Okere, Mitchell Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Sequoias 42.58 Kelly, Taylor, Hruby, Rivera Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Bakersfield 42.60 Maldonado, Lee, Hicks, Madkins Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
11 Orange Coast 42.65 Slack, Lind, Biggins, Angier OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 West Los Angeles 42.73 Chambers, Randall, Boyd, Sweeney Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
13 Hartnell 42.81 Hunter, Weimer, Terada, Williams Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
14 Santa Monica 42.85 Allan, Davis, Sacristia, Stuhaan Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
15 San Joaquin Delta 42.86 Desouza, Barksdale, Brown, Surell Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Santa Rosa 42.89 Coffey, Luis, Segura, Love Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
17 Butte 42.97 Blair, Dontell, Green, Summers Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Redwoods 43.15 Phelps, Van Emmerik, Lien, Mahoney Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
19 El Camino 43.45 Probherbs, Pitts, Campis, Claessens Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
20 Canyons 43.49 Adams, Stewart, Wooten, Fields Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
21 Sacramento 43.56 Scott, Jones, Cummings, Parks Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Cuesta 43.57 Murray, Summer, Prichard, Jackson Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
23 De Anza 43.70 Nguyen, Khogali, Huntley, Lamb 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
24 Ventura 43.78 Rodgers, Reinwald, Gibson, Sarmiento Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
25 Shasta 43.82 Boston, Gordon, Lee, Riley Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
26 Yuba 43.85 Bernal, Webb, Walker, McCane Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
27 Moorpark 43.92 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
28 Monterey Peninsula 44.36 Kadlecek, Mendoza, Mendoza, Nelligan 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
29 Long Beach 44.43 Reese, Ikeda, Reed, Evans Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
30 San Bernardino Valley 44.65 Frye, Jackson-Turner, Muhammad, DeBenedictis 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
31 Pasadena 44.66 Elhassanieh, Humphrey, Jones, Smith Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
32 Allan Hancock 45.10 Kingsland, Brandon, Garcia, Fondern Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
33 San Mateo 45.26 Breen, Gantar, Jack, Sabbagh 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
34 CCSF 45.77 Busson, Taylor-Smith, Pagaduan, Espino 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
35 Glendale 47.16 Abrahamian, Bell, Ruiz, Ocampo Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020

4 x 400 Relay

CCC A  3:20.10 CCC B  3:24.50
Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Mt. SAC 3:15.86 Robinson, Ramirez, Hennes, Fox Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
2 Diablo Valley 3:22.03 Brewer, McCrary, Duncan, Lonestar Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
3 Riverside 3:22.66 Howland, Van Setten, Smith, Mohamed RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 San Diego Mesa College 3:22.72 Mendoza, Wiltgen, Curtis, Burton Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
5 Santa Monica 3:22.78 Stuhaan, Akala, Castillo, Davis Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
6 El Camino 3:22.98 Pitts, Froning, Ricketts, Claessens Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
7 Bakersfield 3:24.21 Maldonado, Frando, Lee, Madkins Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
8 American River 3:24.72 Acholonu, Allie, Winsman, Vo Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
9 Orange Coast 3:25.77 Galloway, Aguilar, Angier, Lind OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Sacramento 3:26.35 Scott, Jones, Parks, Price Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
11 Glendale 3:26.56 Chavez, Mejivar, Turner, Mohammed Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
12 Santa Rosa 3:26.75 Love, Coffey, Luis, Segura Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
13 Fresno 3:26.80 Conley, Jones, Kobzeff, Cebrun-Adams Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Sequoias 3:27.03 Taylor, Thomas, Glick, Thomas Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
15 Hartnell 3:27.40 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 West Los Angeles 3:27.57 Almwuallad, Randall, Boyd, Chambers Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
17 Modesto 3:28.27 Ramos, Duran, Rodriguez, Wilson Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
18 Chabot 3:28.60 Davis, Craft, Dupree, Floriolli Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
19 Ventura 3:29.15 Cabrera, Reinwald, Sarmiento, Gibson Western State Conference "North" Meet Feb 21, 2020
20 San Joaquin Delta 3:29.35 Barksdale, Hart, Desouza, Surell Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Redwoods 3:30.14 Ethridge, Lien, Mahoney, Van Emmerik Cody Beaumont Invitational Mar 7, 2020
22 Cuesta 3:30.42 Oru-Craig, Jackson, Prichard, Summer Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
23 Canyons 3:30.43 Fields, Galvan, Shirakata, Rose Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
24 De Anza 3:31.32 Sta Elena, Dianda, Khogali, Lubomirsky Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
25 Cuyamaca 3:31.64 Owens, Thomas, Adams, Anders Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
26 San Mateo 3:32.70 Breen, Gantar, Konidaris, Jack 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
27 Shasta 3:32.97 Riley, Fisher, White, Garrett Cody Beaumont Invitational Mar 7, 2020
28 Cerritos 3:34.14 Martin, Owens, Smith, Hardy Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
29 Monterey Peninsula 3:34.39 Viscarra, Mendoza, Mendoza, Sloan 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
30 Butte 3:34.66 Swain, Harper, Havens, Weldon Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
31 Moorpark 3:35.03 Navarro, Balint, Ahl, Favis Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
32 Long Beach 3:37.57 Padilla, Evans, Struzyna, Perez-Cortez Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
33 Santa Barbara 3:38.58 Frigerio, Hernandez, Nahooikaika-Anderson, Clark Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
34 CCSF 3:40.45 Busson, Forsman, Couch, Richter Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
35 East LA 3:40.54 Morales, Hoxie, Deluna, Fernandez Long Beach Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 San Bernardino Valley 3:40.62 Jackson-Turner, DeBenedictis, Muhammad, Frye 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
37 Pasadena 3:40.69 Torres, Fernandez, Schwantner, Su Pasadena City College Invite Feb 22, 2020
38 Fullerton 3:42.72 Montes, Orana, Chapman, Rosales OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
39 Antelope Valley 3:43.31 Campana, Moore, Moore, Gilbert Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
40 Allan Hancock 3:48.16 Brandon, Garcia, Olivas, Jaracuaro Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
41 Siskiyous 3:57.57 Alley, Chitwood, Sinay, Singthavilay Cody Beaumont Invitational Mar 7, 2020

High Jump

CCC A  1.95m CCC B  1.90m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Poole, Shallamar Sophomore Mt. SAC 2.06m 6' 9" Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
2 Thomas, Zaylon Freshman Sequoias 2.05m 6' 8.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Jikoiono, Waisea Sophomore Santa Rosa 2.00m 6' 6.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
3 Pierce, Trey Sophomore Diablo Valley 2.00m 6' 6.75" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
5 Gray, Christian Freshman Fresno 1.98m 6' 6" Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
6 Williams, Jacob Sophomore Santa Rosa 1.95m 6' 4.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Lott, Marshall Freshman Diablo Valley 1.95m 6' 4.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Quinonez, Enrique Freshman Fresno 1.95m 6' 4.75" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
6 Smith, Reece Sophomore Moorpark 1.95m 6' 4.75" Western State Conference "South" Meet Feb 21, 2020
10 Bates, Demetrius Freshman Merced 1.93m 6' 4" Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Tabales-Ruiz, Alan Freshman Cerritos 0' 1.93" 6' 4" Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
12 Purnell, Jeremiah Freshman Riverside 1.90m 6' 2.75" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Miller , Jackson Freshman Sequoias 1.90m 6' 2.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Hilvers, Chad Freshman Sequoias 1.90m 6' 2.75" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
12 Tabales-Ruiz, Armando Freshman Cerritos 1.90m 6' 2.75" Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
12 Thai, Julian Freshman Cuesta 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
12 ESPINO, VALENTE Freshman CCSF 1.90m 6' 2.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Fisher, Brock Sophomore Shasta 1.88m 6' 2" Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
19 Coleman, Dylan Sophomore Cuyamaca 1.86m 6' 1.25" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
20 Moore, Demond Freshman Mt. SAC 1.85m 6' 0.75" Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
20 Green, Aeneas Sophomore Butte 1.85m 6' 0.75" Cody Beaumont Invitational Mar 7, 2020
20 Turner, Marqis Freshman Cerritos 1.85m 6' 0.75" Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
20 Harris, Miles Freshman San Jose 1.85m 6' 0.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Perez, Jason Sophomore Yuba 1.85m 6' 0.75" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Harper, Brian Sophomore Butte 1.85m 6' 0.75" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
26 Hagan, Benjamin Freshman Monterey Peninsula 1.83m 6' 0" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
27 Mancini, Niko Freshman Cerritos 1.82m 5' 11.5" Cerritos Open Heptathlon/Decathlon Feb 27, 2020
28 Lim, Howard Freshman De Anza 1.80m 5' 10.75" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
28 Huntley, Jing Jing Sophomore De Anza 1.80m 5' 10.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Houston, Demetrius Sophomore Riverside 1.80m 5' 10.75" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
28 Abrahamian, Hratch Sophomore Glendale 1.80m 5' 10.75" Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
28 Wiebe, Christian Freshman De Anza 1.80m 5' 10.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Boirard, Femi Freshman El Camino 1.80m 5' 10.75" Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
28 Scribner, Shawn Freshman Shasta 1.80m 5' 10.75" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
28 Martin , Juquan Freshman San Joaquin Delta 1.80m 5' 10.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Sceales, Ross Sophomore Santa Rosa 1.80m 5' 10.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Hagen , Henry Freshman Sequoias 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
38 Scott, Zion Freshman Southwestern 1.78m 5' 10" 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
39 Aguilar, Andrew Sophomore Mt. SAC 1.76m 5' 9.25" Cerritos Open Heptathlon/Decathlon Feb 27, 2020
39 Havens, Jeremiah Freshman Butte 1.76m 5' 9.25" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
39 Haley, Jacob Freshman Cerritos 1.76m 5' 9.25" Cerritos Open Heptathlon/Decathlon Feb 27, 2020
39 Corbin, Lucas Freshman Canyons 1.76m 5' 9.25" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
43 Kadlecek, Jordan Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 1.75m 5' 8.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 McIsaac, Jaxson Freshman Mt. SAC 1.75m 5' 8.75" RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
43 White, Levi Freshman Sequoias 1.75m 5' 8.75" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
43 Vallejo-Giffen, Erick Freshman Shasta 1.75m 5' 8.75" Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
43 Pitts, Christopher Sophomore El Camino 1.75m 5' 8.75" Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
43 Hollis, Amier Freshman Sequoias 1.75m 5' 8.75" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
43 Gray, Jalen Freshman Riverside 1.75m 5' 8.75" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
43 Probherbs, Nygel Sophomore El Camino 1.75m 5' 8.75" Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020

Pole Vault

CCC A  4.50m CCC B  4.35m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Camarena, Jacob Freshman Mt. SAC 4.65m 15' 3" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
1 Carranza, Nathaniel Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.65m 15' 3" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
3 Fredeen, Silas Freshman Modesto 4.57m 15' 0" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
3 Giordani, Giulio Freshman Santa Barbara 4.57m 15' 0" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
5 Oury, Calvin Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.53m 14' 10.25" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
5 Beltran, Justin Freshman Mt. SAC 4.53m 14' 10.25" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
7 Arsala, Ilyas Sophomore Chabot 4.50m 14' 9" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
8 Martinez, Chris Sophomore Shasta 4.45m 14' 7.25" Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
9 Perelman, Nikolai Freshman Saddleback 4.40m 14' 5.25" Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
9 Mejivar, Axel Freshman Glendale 4.40m 14' 5.25" Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
9 Granger, Patrick Freshman El Camino 4.40m 14' 5.25" Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
12 Gutierrez, Nick Freshman Mt. SAC 4.38m 14' 4.5" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
12 Lantan, Brian Sophomore Cerritos 4.38m 14' 4.5" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
12 Jurisoo, Jacob Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4.38m 14' 4.5" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
12 Elamparo, Vince Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4.38m 14' 4.5" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
12 Lopez, Ryan Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.38m 14' 4.5" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
17 Aguilar, Andrew Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.30m 14' 1.25" Cerritos Open Heptathlon/Decathlon Feb 27, 2020
18 Dolan, Nick Sophomore Santa Rosa 4.27m 14' 0" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
19 Gidaya, Patrick Freshman El Camino 4.25m 13' 11.25" Santa Monica College West Coast Classic Feb 29, 2020
20 Resendiz, Salvador Julian Sophomore Hartnell 4.20m 13' 9.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Alfred, Andrew Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 4.20m 13' 9.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Huynh, Andy Freshman American River 4.20m 13' 9.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 James, Jonah Freshman De Anza 4.20m 13' 9.25" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
24 Harper, Brian Sophomore Butte 4.15m 13' 7.25" Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
24 Millett, Adam Sophomore Riverside 4.15m 13' 7.25" Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
26 Craft, Brett Freshman Santa Barbara 4.12m 13' 6.25" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
27 Coleman, Wesley Sophomore Cuyamaca 4.10m 13' 5.25" Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
27