Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Andre SR-4 Augusta 10.80 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
2 Hall, D'Andre JR-3 Columbus St. 10.92 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
3 Hewing, Joshua JR-3 Augusta 11.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.3
4 McCreary, Sean JR-3 Augusta 11.04 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
5 Anderson, Zaheem SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.06 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.4
6 Lollis, Thomas SO-2 Augusta 11.10 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.6
7 Blackmon, Nate SR-4 Columbus St. 11.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
8 Moten, Will SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.20 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.2
8 Trammell, Roosevelt SO-2 Columbus St. 11.20 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
10 George, Aaron SO-2 Columbus St. 11.28 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
11 Williams, Kenrick JR-3 Columbus St. 11.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
12 Fulks, Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 11.39 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
13 Robinson, Jared SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.41 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 1.2
14 Morand , Mitchell JR-3 Columbus St. 11.43 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
15 Talman, Jared SO-2 Augusta 11.50 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.6
15 Azlag, Abdrrazek SO-2 Nova Southeastern 11.50 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 2.5
17 Dean, John-Paul SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.52 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
18 Alleva, Steele FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.53 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
19 Smalley, Tyrese SO-2 Augusta 11.63 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.2
20 Young, Cuasean FR-1 Clayton State 11.85 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.9
21 Gamble, James SO-2 Nova Southeastern 12.04 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
22 Paddy, Damani FR-1 Columbus St. 12.07 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
23 Jolaogun, Damilola SO-2 Nova Southeastern 12.23 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.1
24 Bankston, Johnny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.14 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.3

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elmore, Nia SR-4 Clayton State 12.14 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.0
2 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.28 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
3 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 12.37 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.1
4 Ajala, Priscilla FR-1 Augusta 12.41 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
5 Yates, Edrei SR-4 Augusta 12.45 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
6 Jackson, Mya JR-3 Columbus St. 12.50 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
7 Spindler, Lena FR-1 Nova Southeastern 12.58 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
8 Finch, Jasmine SR-4 Columbus St. 12.61 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
9 Butts, Breona SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12.64 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
10 Fisher, Destinee JR-3 Nova Southeastern 12.80 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
11 Kirkland, Abigail JR-3 North Georgia 12.89 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
12 Hughes, Jasmine JR-3 North Georgia 12.93 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.2
13 Greenstein, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 12.97 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 0.9
14 Tyler, Nastassia SO-2 Nova Southeastern 13.09 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
14 Whittington, Sarah SR-4 North Georgia 13.09 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.2
16 Shartouny, Dani FR-1 North Georgia 13.16 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
17 Doss, Eronda SO-2 Columbus St. 13.21 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
18 Gurley, Journey FR-1 North Georgia 13.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.2
19 Stringer, Celene FR-1 Augusta 13.28 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.1
20 Ferris, Jayla SO-2 Augusta 13.30 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
21 Galloway, Macy FR-1 North Georgia 13.34 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.2
22 Roan, Kamri JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13.56 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
23 Saunders, Dejah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.22 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
24 Holmes, Ashleigh FR-1 Augusta 14.40 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.6

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hewing, Joshua JR-3 Augusta 21.92 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
2 Moten, Will SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.11 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 0.6
3 Williams, Kenrick JR-3 Columbus St. 22.31 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
4 Hall, D'Andre JR-3 Columbus St. 22.38 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
5 Pearce, Zatrick JR-3 Augusta 22.39 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
6 Fulks, Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 22.46 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
7 Lollis, Thomas SO-2 Augusta 22.59 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.8
8 McCreary, Sean JR-3 Augusta 22.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
9 Nieves, Ian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 22.69 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
10 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.80 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 0.6
11 George, Aaron SO-2 Columbus St. 22.91 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
12 Goddard, Justin FR-1 Augusta 23.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
13 Morand , Mitchell JR-3 Columbus St. 23.21 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.3
13 Morez, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 23.21 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.3
15 Robinson, Jared SR-4 Nova Southeastern 23.32 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
16 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SO-2 Clayton State 23.39 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
17 Talman, Jared SO-2 Augusta 23.48 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.0
18 Laguerre, Ritchy SO-2 Nova Southeastern 23.51 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.1
19 Gray, Michael SO-2 Clayton State 23.53 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
20 Ward, Derrick SO-2 Clayton State 23.60 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
21 Page, Connor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.01 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
22 Jolaogun, Damilola SO-2 Nova Southeastern 24.26 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
23 Young, Cuasean FR-1 Clayton State 24.46 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.3
24 Cribben, Seth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.47 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.1
25 Tempert, Zackary FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.78 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.2

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ajala, Priscilla FR-1 Augusta 25.43 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 3.0
2 Jackson, Mya JR-3 Columbus St. 25.51 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
3 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.52 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
4 Radford, Jasmine SR-4 Clayton State 25.58 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.3
5 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 25.59 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.3
6 Spindler, Lena FR-1 Nova Southeastern 25.62 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
7 Elmore, Nia SR-4 Clayton State 25.84 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.3
8 Yates, Edrei SR-4 Augusta 26.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 3.0
9 Butts, Breona SR-4 Embry-Riddle 26.22 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.2
10 Fisher, Destinee JR-3 Nova Southeastern 26.34 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.2
11 Ferris, Jayla SO-2 Augusta 26.47 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
12 Greenstein, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 26.58 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
13 Friday, Devonne JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.60 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
14 Shartouny, Dani FR-1 North Georgia 26.84 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
15 Hughes, Jasmine JR-3 North Georgia 27.01 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
16 Bigby, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 27.10 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
17 Tyler, Nastassia SO-2 Nova Southeastern 27.39 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
18 Cummings, Robyn FR-1 Augusta 27.48 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.0
19 Stringer, Celene FR-1 Augusta 27.53 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.1
20 Galloway, Macy FR-1 North Georgia 27.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
21 Roan, Kamri JR-3 Embry-Riddle 27.66 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.4
21 Doss, Eronda SO-2 Columbus St. 27.66 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
23 Campbell, Tyller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.11 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
24 Holmes, Ashleigh FR-1 Augusta 29.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.0
25 Houston, Semia JR-3 Columbus St. 30.04 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.1

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Florence, Chris SR-4 Clayton State 48.27 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
2 Pearce, Zatrick JR-3 Augusta 49.59 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
3 Soto, Josiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.15 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
4 Wright, Derrian JR-3 Augusta 50.16 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
5 Washington, Johnathan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.55 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
6 Black, Bradon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 51.00 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
7 Williams, Kenrick JR-3 Columbus St. 51.13 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Goddard, Justin FR-1 Augusta 51.29 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
9 Paul, Revendy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.33 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
10 Crosby, Dalton JR-3 Columbus St. 51.39 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.47 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
12 Allen, Xavier SO-2 Augusta 51.76 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Pickens, Brian JR-3 Columbus St. 51.78 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Miller , Cody UNC Pembroke 52.11 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
14 Walker, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 52.11 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
16 Bethell, Ryan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 52.28 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
17 Jordan, Xavier SO-2 Columbus St. 52.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Morez, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 52.36 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 DePeaza, Josh SO-2 Augusta 52.40 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Ogbe, Justice SO-2 Augusta 52.75 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SO-2 Clayton State 52.84 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
22 Crawford, Mason SR-4 UNC Pembroke 52.94 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
23 Dewberry, Marques UNC Pembroke 53.23 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
24 Gray, Michael SO-2 Clayton State 53.44 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
25 Mabe, Walker UNC Pembroke 53.53 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
26 Barbee, Joshua JR-3 Columbus St. 54.94 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Miller, Aaron FR-1 Columbus St. 54.99 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Laguerre, Ritchy SO-2 Nova Southeastern 55.36 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Strike, Cote SO-2 Nova Southeastern 55.37 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Yopp, Ethan FR-1 Augusta 56.48 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Derrian JR-3 Augusta 1:57.03 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Brickey, Kai SO-2 Augusta 1:57.63 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
3 Poston, Jacob JR-3 Augusta 1:58.35 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
4 DePeaza, Josh SO-2 Augusta 1:59.40 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
5 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:00.71 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Duffy, Daniel SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:00.90 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 White, Courtland JR-3 Clayton State 2:00.99 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
8 Burkhart, Delsin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:01.03 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
9 Kennedy, Chandler SO-2 Augusta 2:01.72 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Washington, Johnathan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:02.47 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
11 Walker, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:02.72 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
12 Kilgore, James FR-1 Clayton State 2:03.15 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
13 Asouzu, Charles SR-4 Columbus St. 2:03.16 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Corley, Carl SO-2 Columbus St. 2:03.19 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 May III, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:03.64 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Ogbe, Justice SO-2 Augusta 2:04.33 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
17 Salazar, Devin FR-1 Columbus St. 2:04.67 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Jordan, Xavier SO-2 Columbus St. 2:07.48 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Allen, Na'im JR-3 Clayton State 2:08.20 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
20 Breen, Tristan FR-1 Columbus St. 2:08.46 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 Quillan, Alex FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:09.62 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
22 Roulhac, Nigel FR-1 Clayton State 2:10.78 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
23 Lacy, Joel SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:13.11 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Yopp, Ethan FR-1 Augusta 2:17.15 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Churchwell, Noah SR-4 Columbus St. 2:18.21 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Lindee, Adam FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:23.85 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
27 Hahn, Robert SR-4 Francis Marion 2:36.67 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Aleah SR-4 North Georgia 2:20.33 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
2 Brown, Tanzanie SR-4 Columbus St. 2:21.19 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Fleming, Megan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:22.49 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
4 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 2:23.50 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
5 Alexander, Jaelen FR-1 Augusta 2:26.06 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
6 Jones, Rachel SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:26.53 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
7 Millsap, Mariah SO-2 North Georgia 2:26.65 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
8 Leto, Sophia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:28.29 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
9 Iller, Grayson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:29.30 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
10 Redish, Taylor SO-2 North Georgia 2:29.71 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
11 Taylor, Miranda JR-3 Augusta 2:30.95 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
12 King, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 2:32.08 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
13 Richard, Aliza FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:33.48 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Knowles, Sasha FR-1 Clayton State 2:33.57 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
15 Towers, Sara SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:34.57 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
16 Adams, Christina FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:35.14 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Allen, Na'ilah JR-3 Clayton State 2:35.24 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
18 Badami, Samantha JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:36.05 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
19 Pethers, Corey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:36.17 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
20 Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 North Georgia 2:36.91 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
21 Sattinger, Brianna SO-2 Columbus St. 2:38.60 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Kohlmeier, Abigail JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:40.68 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
23 Breski, Lauren FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:45.04 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poston, Jacob JR-3 Augusta 3:58.41 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Kennedy , Chase JR-3 Augusta 3:59.46 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Kimball, Hunter JR-3 Augusta 4:00.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Brickey, Kai SO-2 Augusta 4:01.09 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Chepkesir, Joshua FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:02.55 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Silliman, Brennan SO-2 Augusta 4:06.93 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Kennedy, Chandler SO-2 Augusta 4:07.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Ormsby, Ean SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:07.76 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
9 Asouzu, Charles SR-4 Columbus St. 4:09.06 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Cockrell, Gyasi SO-2 Clayton State 4:09.49 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
11 Corley, Carl SO-2 Columbus St. 4:09.75 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
12 Gilmore, Cormac SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:11.23 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
13 Troyer, Hans SO-2 Augusta 4:13.16 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Weimer, Aaron SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:13.38 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Burkhart, Delsin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:13.69 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Seiden, Josh SO-2 Augusta 4:15.32 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Epstein, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:16.21 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
18 Shelp, Chris SO-2 Augusta 4:16.28 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
19 Burgamy, Jacob SR-4 Augusta 4:16.38 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Duffy, Daniel SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:17.99 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
21 Scarborough, John JR-3 Columbus St. 4:18.27 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Allen, Na'im JR-3 Clayton State 4:19.35 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
23 Lacy, Joel SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:21.65 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
24 Levy, Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:22.67 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
25 Oswald, Christopher SR-4 Columbus St. 4:22.96 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
26 Salazar, Devin FR-1 Columbus St. 4:23.14 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27 Ricks, Brian SO-2 Augusta 4:23.47 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Moulton, Chandler FR-1 Columbus St. 4:24.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
29 Quillan, Alex FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:24.33 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
30 Hayes, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:26.36 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Arabie, Jarett SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:27.60 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
32 May III, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:28.34 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
33 Breen, Tristan FR-1 Columbus St. 4:33.32 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
34 Churchwell, Noah SR-4 Columbus St. 4:33.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
35 England, Christian SO-2 Francis Marion 4:36.16 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
36 Duffy, Quyn SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:36.65 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Ard, Dalton SO-2 Augusta 4:38.83 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
38 Lindee, Adam FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:40.24 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
39 Brown, Justin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:45.39 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Aleah SR-4 North Georgia 4:47.44 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
2 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 4:48.85 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
3 Jepleting, Erman JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:52.79 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Brown, Tanzanie SR-4 Columbus St. 4:56.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Catala, Carla SR-4 Clayton State 4:58.16 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
6 Hammond, Breanna SR-4 North Georgia 4:58.83 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
7 Jones, Rachel SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:59.23 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
8 LeRoy, Karmen FR-1 North Georgia 4:59.98 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Fleming, Megan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:00.83 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Millsap, Mariah SO-2 North Georgia 5:01.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
11 Allen, Na'ilah JR-3 Clayton State 5:02.57 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
12 Wilson, Brynn SO-2 North Georgia 5:02.86 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
13 Hay, Alli JR-3 Columbus St. 5:05.22 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Alexander, Jaelen FR-1 Augusta 5:06.13 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Funke, Kara SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:06.61 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
16 Moreno, Skylar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:06.70 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
17 Taylor, Miranda JR-3 Augusta 5:07.66 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
18 Samoei, Valary FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5:09.08 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
19 Gleason, Audrey FR-1 North Georgia 5:09.63 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
20 Axe, Riley JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:10.46 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
21 Iller, Grayson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:11.02 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
22 Voorhies, Macey SO-2 Columbus St. 5:12.53 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Richard, Aliza FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:12.53 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
24 Leto, Sophia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:13.53 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Etrick, Carli SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:13.60 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Salazar-Torres, Eva SR-4 Columbus St. 5:13.93 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Pethers, Corey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:14.09 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
28 Aristizabal, Isabella FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:14.27 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 North Georgia 5:14.61 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
30 Badami, Samantha JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:16.52 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
31 O'Bryant, Sinead SR-4 Augusta 5:18.41 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
32 Sattinger, Brianna SO-2 Columbus St. 5:22.45 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Willse, Ellyn SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:23.68 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
34 Adams, Christina FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:26.80 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
35 Marville, Leah FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:31.49 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
36 McCann, Molly JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:31.58 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
37 Breski, Lauren FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:33.79 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Liddell, Andrea JR-3 Francis Marion 5:33.95 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
39 Congdon, Madison SO-2 Augusta 5:38.24 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
40 Kohlmeier, Abigail JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5:38.53 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
41 Hammesfahr, Rachel SR-4 Augusta 5:41.27 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
42 Hutchens, Hannah FR-1 Columbus St. 5:53.55 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 McMurray, Shelby JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:59.14 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
44 Driggers, Emma SR-4 Francis Marion 6:08.40 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Szklany, Ryan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14:33.96 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
2 Poston, Jacob JR-3 Augusta 14:35.10 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
3 Kennedy , Chase JR-3 Augusta 14:49.10 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
4 Bullock, Shaun JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14:51.39 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
5 Burgamy, Jacob SR-4 Augusta 14:55.90 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
6 Silliman, Brennan SO-2 Augusta 14:56.30 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
7 Kennedy, Chandler SO-2 Augusta 15:36.40 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
8 Ormsby, Ean SR-4 UNC Pembroke 15:42.36 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
9 Gilmore, Cormac SO-2 Nova Southeastern 15:45.87 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
10 Weimer, Aaron SO-2 Nova Southeastern 15:45.97 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
11 Urmetz, Anthony SO-2 Augusta 15:50.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
12 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:56.65 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
13 Levy, Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 16:04.54 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
14 Rodriguez, Carlos FR-1 Augusta 16:22.89 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
15 Rosolino, Tanner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:32.79 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
16 Kirwa, Tirus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 16:37.00 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
17 Krumm, Isaac JR-3 Columbus St. 16:43.25 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Hayes, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16:44.81 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
19 Cheluget, Brian SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:45.00 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
20 Czerniak, Zach JR-3 Clayton State 16:46.54 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
21 Brownrigg, Shane FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:47.57 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
22 McDonald, Kenneth FR-1 Augusta 17:00.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
23 Calhoun, Wright JR-3 Columbus St. 17:05.75 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Henderson, Ivan SR-4 Francis Marion 17:07.87 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
25 Ard, Dalton SO-2 Augusta 17:13.48 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
26 Musil, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17:16.19 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
27 Calvert, Parker SO-2 Francis Marion 17:48.21 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
28 Taddeo, Matthew SR-4 Nova Southeastern 17:52.51 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jepleting, Erman JR-3 UNC Pembroke 18:12.19 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 LeRoy, Karmen FR-1 North Georgia 18:22.50 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
3 Bauer, Michelle JR-3 Nova Southeastern 18:33.83 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
4 Gray, Josie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 18:48.16 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
5 Terwilliger, Olivia JR-3 North Georgia 19:15.28 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
6 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:18.13 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
7 Etrick, Carli SO-2 Nova Southeastern 19:20.78 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
8 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia SO-2 Columbus St. 19:23.54 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Samoei, Valary FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19:36.22 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Hyde, Anna SO-2 North Georgia 19:40.70 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
11 Aristizabal, Isabella FR-1 Nova Southeastern 19:43.80 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
12 Axe, Riley JR-3 UNC Pembroke 19:45.40 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
13 Congdon, Madison SO-2 Augusta 19:57.26 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
14 Buck, Kaitlyn SR-4 Embry-Riddle 19:58.26 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
15 McCann, Molly JR-3 UNC Pembroke 20:05.07 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Breski, Lauren FR-1 Nova Southeastern 20:30.11 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
17 Anguilm, Tehgun FR-1 Columbus St. 20:40.95 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Escobar, Stephanie SO-2 Clayton State 20:42.17 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
19 Catala, Carla SR-4 Clayton State 20:42.28 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
20 McMurray, Shelby JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22:27.80 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov   30:47.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scarborough, John JR-3 Columbus St. 32:11.91 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Oswald, Christopher SR-4 Columbus St. 32:43.11 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:27.88 NCAA DII Prov   36:35.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia SO-2 Columbus St. 42:02.96 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:13.78 NCAA DII Prov   10:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammond, Breanna SR-4 North Georgia 11:40.76 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
2 Wilson, Brynn SO-2 North Georgia 11:56.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
3 Gleason, Audrey FR-1 North Georgia 12:04.99 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
4 Hammesfahr, Rachel SR-4 Augusta 12:38.21 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.26 NCAA DII Prov   41.06
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Augusta 40.46 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
2 Columbus St. 42.56 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Nova Southeastern 44.53 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.52 NCAA DII Prov   46.73
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clayton State 48.38 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
2 Nova Southeastern 48.63 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
3 Augusta 49.15 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
4 Columbus St. 49.79 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 North Georgia 50.49 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:08.52 NCAA DII Prov   3:13.73
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Embry-Riddle 3:21.25 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
2 Clayton State 3:22.28 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
3 Augusta 3:24.90 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Columbus St. 3:28.85 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Nova Southeastern 3:35.88 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:39.55 NCAA DII Prov   3:48.64
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Columbus St. 4:09.06 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
2 Clayton State 4:09.86 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
3 North Georgia 4:12.39 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Nova Southeastern 4:12.91 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Augusta 4:13.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Embry-Riddle 4:16.41 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fulks, Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 6.95m 22' 9.75" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.6
1 Anderson, Zaheem SR-4 Nova Southeastern 6.95m 22' 9.75" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
3 Blackmon, Nate SR-4 Columbus St. 6.78m 22' 3" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.1
4 Azlag, Abdrrazek SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6.50m 21' 4" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 +0.0
5 Gamble, James SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6.10m 20' 0.25" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
6 Jefferson, Darryl FR-1 Clayton State 5.92m 19' 5.25" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
7 Wilcox, Abijah SO-2 Clayton State 5.91m 19' 4.75" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
8 Dean, John-Paul SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5.88m 19' 3.5" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 -1.9
9 Smalley, Tyrese SO-2 Augusta 5.78m 18' 11.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
10 Hatton, Tremond SO-2 Augusta 5.66m 18' 7" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.6
11 Odom, Tymaris JR-3 Augusta 5.56m 18' 3" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
12 Galindo, Nadiv JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5.49m 18' 0.25" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 +0.0
13 Jolaogun, Damilola SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5.35m 17' 6.75" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 +0.0
14 Whitacre, Noah SO-2 Augusta 5.10m 16' 8.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 -1.8
15 Bai, John FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.00m 16' 5" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 -1.6

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.67m NCAA DII Prov   14.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fulks, Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 13.62m 44' 8.25" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.2
2 Blackmon, Nate SR-4 Columbus St. 13.22m 43' 4.5" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.3
3 Jefferson, Darryl FR-1 Clayton State 12.88m 42' 3.25" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
4 Wilcox, Abijah SO-2 Clayton State 12.76m 41' 10.5" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
5 Smalley, Tyrese SO-2 Augusta 12.15m 39' 10.5" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 4.0

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.76m NCAA DII Prov   13.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauer, Amber FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.30m 40' 4.25" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
2 Sheldon, Kelsi SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.80m 38' 8.75" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Thomas, Jaylynne JR-3 Nova Southeastern 10.75m 35' 3.25" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Herndon, Jasmine SR-4 Columbus St. 10.67m 35' 0.25" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Riles, Shania FR-1 Clayton State 10.64m 34' 11" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
6 Leonard, Ashley SR-4 Augusta 10.53m 34' 6.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
7 Green, Kiara SO-2 Clayton State 10.40m 34' 1.5" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
8 Thomas, Kailyn SO-2 North Georgia 10.37m 34' 0.25" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Evans , Raigan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.30m 33' 9.5" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Whitmore, Elizabeth SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.29m 33' 9.25" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Perez, Victoria FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.28m 33' 8.75" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
12 Roachford, Melita SO-2 Columbus St. 10.21m 33' 6" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Bauer, Rachel JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10.21m 33' 6" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
14 Foster, Kamaya FR-1 Columbus St. 9.92m 32' 6.5" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Jacobs, Leanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.87m 32' 4.75" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Hickson, Ar'Rionne FR-1 Columbus St. 9.53m 31' 3.25" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Lancaster, Katilyn SO-2 Augusta 9.48m 31' 1.25" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Gustely, Sophia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9.33m 30' 7.5" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
19 Robinson, Tiara JR-3 Nova Southeastern 9.30m 30' 6.25" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
20 Gustely, Phoebe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9.17m 30' 1" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
21 Tallman, Katie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 9.16m 30' 0.75" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Fernandez, Kimberley FR-1 Clayton State 8.84m 29' 0" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
23 Clegg, Regan FR-1 Augusta 8.68m 28' 5.75" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
24 Voorhies, Cheyenne FR-1 Augusta 8.63m 28' 3.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
25 Patterson, Alexis SR-4 Francis Marion 8.54m 28' 0.25" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
26 McCorvey, Lauren FR-1 Columbus St. 8.25m 27' 1" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27 Thomas, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 8.05m 26' 5" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Thomas-Russell, Hannah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.98m 26' 2.25" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
29 Baskin, Myoshia SO-2 Francis Marion 7.79m 25' 6.75" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
30 Sorenson, Emma SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.74m 25' 4.75" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
31 Sleboda, Kathryn SO-2 Nova Southeastern 7.69m 25' 2.75" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.34m 24' 1" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
33 Greenwood, Abby FR-1 North Georgia 6.73m 22' 1" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   56.37m NCAA DII Prov   49.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 42.52m 139' 6" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
2 Boyles, Brandon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 39.27m 128' 10" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Bobet, Terrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle 39.16m 128' 6" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
4 Gray, Michael SO-2 Clayton State 37.28m 122' 4" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
5 Carpenter, Zackary JR-3 Embry-Riddle 36.72m 120' 6" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
6 Ochko, Spencer SO-2 Nova Southeastern 34.14m 112' 0" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Lyons, Jake FR-1 Embry-Riddle 33.78m 110' 10" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
8 Adams, Raziel FR-1 Columbus St. 32.00m 105' 0" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Caldwell, Clarence SO-2 Columbus St. 31.94m 104' 9" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 31.04m 101' 10" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Adams, Cassius FR-1 UNC Pembroke 29.01m 95' 2" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
12 Moczygemba, Mitch SR-4 Nova Southeastern 28.48m 93' 5" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Johnson, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 26.65m 87' 5" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
14 Cast, Ethan SO-2 Augusta 26.15m 85' 9" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
15 Galindo, Nadiv JR-3 Nova Southeastern 25.42m 83' 5" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Whitacre, Noah SO-2 Augusta 23.68m 77' 8" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Wood, Michael FR-1 Columbus St. 21.12m 69' 3" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Crawford, Isaiah SO-2 Clayton State 17.48m 57' 4" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.61m NCAA DII Prov   45.51m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gustely, Phoebe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 40.94m 134' 4" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
2 Gustely, Sophia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.09m 125' 0" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
3 Sheldon, Kelsi SR-4 UNC Pembroke 37.75m 123' 10" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Sauer, Amber FR-1 Embry-Riddle 37.46m 122' 11" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
5 Riles, Shania FR-1 Clayton State 36.58m 120' 0" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
6 Roachford, Melita SO-2 Columbus St. 34.20m 112' 2" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Hickson, Ar'Rionne FR-1 Columbus St. 33.92m 111' 3" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Thomas, Jaylynne JR-3 Nova Southeastern 32.55m 106' 9" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Tallman, Katie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 32.54m 106' 9" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Patterson, Alexis SR-4 Francis Marion 32.19m 105' 7" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Foster, Kamaya FR-1 Columbus St. 31.96m 104' 10" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
12 Green, Kiara SO-2 Clayton State 31.95m 104' 10" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
13 Perez, Victoria FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31.84m 104' 5" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
14 Thomas, Kailyn SO-2 North Georgia 31.38m 102' 11" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Campbell, Chanice SO-2 Augusta 28.94m 94' 11" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 McCorvey, Lauren FR-1 Columbus St. 28.64m 93' 11" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Vinokur, Valerie SR-4 UNC Pembroke 28.58m 93' 9" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
18 Sleboda, Kathryn SO-2 Nova Southeastern 27.94m 91' 8" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Robinson, Tiara JR-3 Nova Southeastern 26.98m 88' 6" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
20 Voorhies, Cheyenne FR-1 Augusta 26.72m 87' 8" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Evans , Raigan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.64m 87' 5" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
22 Clegg, Regan FR-1 Augusta 26.44m 86' 9" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
23 Fernandez, Kimberley FR-1 Clayton State 26.14m 85' 9" SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
24 Whitmore, Elizabeth SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.10m 82' 4" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
25 Thomas, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 20.74m 68' 0" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Richardson, London JR-3 Francis Marion 16.29m 53' 5" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020

Javelin (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   69.57m NCAA DII Prov   58.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Justin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 45.51m 149' 4" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
2 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 43.63m 143' 2" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
3 Bobet, Terrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle 43.57m 142' 11" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
4 Chapman, Nathan SR-4 Columbus St. 41.66m 136' 8" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Johnson, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 41.48m 136' 1" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
6 Galindo, Nadiv JR-3 Nova Southeastern 38.55m 126' 6" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
7 Lyons, Jake FR-1 Embry-Riddle 37.33m 122' 6" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
8 Churchwell, Noah SR-4 Columbus St. 34.46m 113' 1" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Moczygemba, Mitch SR-4 Nova Southeastern 33.56m 110' 1" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
10 Boyles, Brandon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 31.98m 104' 11" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Odom, Tymaris JR-3 Augusta 31.63m 103' 9" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
12 Ochko, Spencer SO-2 Nova Southeastern 29.07m 95' 4" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 England, Christian SO-2 Francis Marion 28.76m 94' 4" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
14 Adams, Cassius FR-1 UNC Pembroke 26.24m 86' 1" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
15 Caldwell, Clarence SO-2 Columbus St. 20.00m 65' 7" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.63m NCAA DII Prov   41.84m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gustely, Sophia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.52m 126' 4" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
2 Gustely, Phoebe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 33.76m 110' 9" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
3 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 32.05m 105' 2" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Evans , Raigan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 31.20m 102' 4" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Adams, Christina FR-1 Nova Southeastern 29.94m 98' 3" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
6 Thomas-Russell, Hannah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.28m 92' 9" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
7 Patterson, Alexis SR-4 Francis Marion 28.16m 92' 5" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
8 Lancaster, Katilyn SO-2 Augusta 28.12m 92' 3" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
9 Tallman, Katie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 27.72m 90' 11" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
10 Teh, Shadaynya UNC Pembroke 27.13m 89' 0" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Sauer, Amber FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.02m 88' 8" Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
12 Sleboda, Kathryn SO-2 Nova Southeastern 26.88m 88' 2" NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 McKiethan , Taya UNC Pembroke 26.56m 87' 2" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
14 Rothert, Carly SO-2 Nova Southeastern 26.54m 87' 1" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
15 Sheldon, Kelsi SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.47m 86' 10" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Jacobs, Leanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 25.05m 82' 2" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
17 Whitmore, Elizabeth SO-2 UNC Pembroke 24.39m 80' 0" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
18 Lewis, Daneele JR-3 Nova Southeastern 22.62m 74' 2" Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
19 Vinokur, Valerie SR-4 UNC Pembroke 20.91m 68' 7" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
20 Clegg, Regan FR-1 Augusta 20.46m 67' 1" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Campbell, Chanice SO-2 Augusta 20.28m 66' 6" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
22 Finch, Jasmine SR-4 Columbus St. 19.94m 65' 5" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Greenwood, Abby FR-1 North Georgia 15.93m 52' 3" Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
24 Galloway, Shakeshey'a SO-2 Francis Marion 15.55m 51' 0" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
25 Richardson, London JR-3 Francis Marion 15.20m 49' 10" Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
26 Roachford, Melita SO-2 Columbus St. 14.32m 47' 0" Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27 Staton, Dara SR-4 Columbus St. 12.82m 42' 1" Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020