2020-2021 NAIA Indoor Qualifying List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beard, Zachaeus JR-3 Langston 6.75 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
2 Emmanuel, Ineh SO-2 William Carey 6.79 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
3 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.80 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
4 Gray, Alexander SO-2 Warner 6.81 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
5 Lincoln, Zayquan SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.82 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
6 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.84 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
7 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 6.85 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
8 Cupid, Kemroy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 6.86 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
9 Taylor, Xavier SR-4 McPherson 6.87 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
10 Bailey, Coby SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.88 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
11 Johnson, SenQuavius SR-4 Dakota State 6.90 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
11 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 6.90 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.91 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
14 Jones, Corey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.92 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
14 Warner, Michael SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.92 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
16 Elkins, Dillan SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.93 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
17 Baril, Kirk SR-4 Wayland Baptist 6.95 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
18 Brown, Joel JR-3 William Penn 6.96 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
18 Cobb, Ken SR-4 Cumberlands 6.96 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
18 Walker, Brandon FR-1 Florida Memorial 6.96 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
21 Johns, Curtis JR-3 Central Methodist 6.97 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
22 Alford, Trey SR-4 Southeastern U. 6.98 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Collier , Dion FR-1 Langston 6.98 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
22 Schmidt, Cole JR-3 Hastings 6.98 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
25 Williams, Malik SO-2 Langston 6.99 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
26 Johnson, Cameron SR-4 Graceland 7.00(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
26 Corbitt, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.00 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
26 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 7.00 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
29 Henry, Najique FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.01(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
29 Frimpong, Jesse JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.01 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
29 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 7.01 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
29 Vanderlaan, Keith SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.01 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
33 Duffey, Cody SR-4 Central Baptist 7.02 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
34 Cavalier, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Valley 7.03(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
34 Bailey, Davual SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.03 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
34 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 7.03 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
34 Edwards, Dectrick FR-1 Friends 7.03 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
34 Griep, Leighton SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.03 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
34 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.03 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
34 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 7.03 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
41 Coates, Jackson SO-2 William Penn 7.04(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
41 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 7.04(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
41 Blacknell, Deveyon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.04 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
41 Plowcha, Paul JR-3 Hastings 7.04 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
41 Riley , Tyson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.04 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
41 Summer, Damilola JR-3 Waldorf 7.04 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
47 Allen, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.05 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
47 Brewer, Braylen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 7.05 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
47 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.05 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
47 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 7.05 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
47 Washington, Quashad SO-2 McPherson 7.05 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
52 Birdsong, Demaijah JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.07 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
53 Jones, Phillip SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.08 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
53 Nesbitt, Steven SO-2 USC-Beaufort 7.08 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
55 Alexander, Cameron FR-1 Mobile 7.09 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
55 Dodd, Shariq JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.09 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
55 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.09 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
55 Langston, Dawan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.09 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
55 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.09 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
55 Patterson, Desmond FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.09 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
55 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 7.09 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
55 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 7.09 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
63 Myers, Noah SR-4 Friends 7.10 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
64 Findley, Isaac FR-1 Grace 7.10 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
65 Cullison, Keegan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.11 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
65 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.11 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
65 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 7.11 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
65 Reynolds, Will JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.11 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
65 Savage, Maurice SR-4 Viterbo 7.11 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
65 Stephens-Stweart, Daimere FR-1 Point Park 7.11 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
71 Bellamy, Kenneth JR-3 William Carey 7.12 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
71 Green, John JR-3 Grace 7.12 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
71 Thomas, Ray'sean FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.12 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
74 Love, Jaelen JR-3 William Penn 7.13 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
75 Bell, Javion FR-1 Ottawa 7.14 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
75 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 7.14 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
75 Muhammad III, Abbas JR-3 Midland 7.14 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
78 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.15(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
78 Daniels, Zacharie SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.15 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
78 Jones, Ontario FR-1 Tabor 7.15 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
78 Mernagh, Austin JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.15 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
82 Black, Emmett SO-2 Doane 7.16 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
82 Farver, Martin SR-4 Dickinson St. 7.16 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
82 Gilbert, Faheem SR-4 Shawnee State 7.16 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
82 Hamer, Matthew JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.16 John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
86 Jackson-Richardson, Zacary JR-3 William Penn 7.17(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
86 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 7.17 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
86 Clemons, Reggie SO-2 Ottawa 7.17 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
86 Lopes, Antonio SO-2 Waldorf 7.17 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
90 Juarez, Rudy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 7.18 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
90 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.18 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
92 Adger, Robert SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.19 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
92 Meyer, Colton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7.19 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
92 Montgomery, Torrion SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.19 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
92 Parrish, Michael SO-2 Columbia Int'l 7.19 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
92 Stephens, Skylan SO-2 Milligan 7.19 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
92 Strand, Daniel JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.19 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
98 Ogden, Josh SO-2 William Penn 7.20(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
98 Allums, Bobby SO-2 Pikeville 7.20 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
98 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 7.20 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Etim, Aniekeme SR-4 William Carey 7.52 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
2 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.61@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
3 Greynion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.64 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
4 Westfall, Raheema SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.66 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
5 Terry, Sha'londa SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.67 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
6 McKenzie, Fredricka SO-2 William Carey 7.73 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
7 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.74 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
8 Maessner, Daisy JR-3 Hastings 7.75 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
9 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 7.77 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
10 Burton, Jocelynn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.79 John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
11 Scott, Jacqueline JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.83 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
12 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.84 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 7.86 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
14 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 7.88 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
15 Gibson, Derica SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.89 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
15 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 7.89 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
15 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 7.89 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
18 Thompson, Shakera JR-3 Southeastern U. 7.90 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.91 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
20 Hunter, Kathryn SO-2 Cumberlands 7.92 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
20 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.92 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
22 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.93 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
23 Keithley, Kaitlyn SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.94 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
24 Flammang, Lindsey SR-4 Morningside 7.96 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
24 Jones-Wright, Talia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.96 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
24 Kier, Amaya SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.96 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
27 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 7.97(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
27 Owens, LaJada FR-1 Langston 7.97 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
29 Ramos, Briana SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.98 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
29 Veals, Chasity FR-1 Langston 7.98 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
31 Ausberry, Sydni FR-1 Huntington 7.99 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
31 Wood , Nia FR-1 Madonna 7.99 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
33 Baudin, Romane JR-3 Montreat 8.00 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
33 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 8.00 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
33 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.00 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
36 Gaines, Jada SR-4 Central Methodist 8.01(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
36 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 8.01(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
36 Cooper, Jayda SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.01 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
36 Rogers, Skila JR-3 Waldorf 8.01 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
40 Botella Manich, Maria FR-1 Friends 8.02 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
40 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 8.02 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
40 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 8.02 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
40 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 8.02 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
44 Caswell, Ashley SR-4 Viterbo 8.03 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Moraitis, Michelle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.03 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
46 Flaws, Haley JR-3 Grand View 8.04 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
47 Vaughn, Adia SR-4 Ottawa 8.05 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
48 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 8.06(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
49 Deveaux, Antonishka SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.07 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
49 Thompson, Dymanique SR-4 Cumberlands 8.07 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
51 Granville, Raegan SR-4 Cumberlands 8.08 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
52 Maldonado, Maria FR-1 Goshen 8.09 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
53 Walcott, Shikyla JR-3 Florida Memorial 8.10 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
54 Flowers, Antoinette SO-2 Central Methodist 8.11(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
54 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.11(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
54 Castillo, Faith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 8.11@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
54 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 8.11 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
54 McFarland, Alex SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.11 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
54 Schnyders, Halle FR-1 Cornerstone 8.11 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
54 Tucker, Selena FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.11 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
61 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.12 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
62 Ryan, Kianna SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.13 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
63 HENDERSON, ALYSA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 8.14 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
63 Malsom, Brooke SO-2 Valley City State 8.14 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
65 Rose, Alexandea FR-1 William Penn 8.15(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
65 Severt, Katie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.15 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
65 Yoder, Julia SR-4 Dordt 8.15 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
68 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 8.16(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
68 Brossart, Kristina FR-1 Jamestown 8.16 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
68 Hernandez, Oriana FR-1 USC-Beaufort 8.16 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
68 Moonin, Kennedy SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.16 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
68 Polk, Rekia SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.16 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
73 Ihde, Breanna SO-2 Viterbo 8.17 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Wolf, Josie SR-4 Dakota State 8.18(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
74 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 8.18 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
74 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.18 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
74 Knight, Lashonti FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.18 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
74 Magnesdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 8.18 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
74 Neill, Haley JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.18 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
80 Bothwell, Isabel SO-2 Doane 8.19 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
80 Gress, Ingrid FR-1 Huntington 8.19 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
82 Bassar, Chaggie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.20 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
82 Burt, Dana SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.20 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
82 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.20 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
82 Edwards, Myla FR-1 Mobile 8.20 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
82 Ostopovich, Amylia FR-1 Huntington 8.20 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
87 Massey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Friends 8.21 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
87 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.21 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
89 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 8.22(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
90 Lechner, Keri FR-1 Carlow 8.23 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
90 Morgan, Sapphire FR-1 Keiser 8.23 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
90 Mulligan, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.23 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
93 Dolan, Alyssa SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.24 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
93 Kennedy, Heavan FR-1 Keiser 8.24 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.24 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
93 Owens, Tehraja JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 8.24 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
93 Yeakel, Lana SO-2 Viterbo 8.24 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
98 Gonzalez, Natalie FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.25 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
98 Parson, Tranico SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.25 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
100 Canada, Erika SO-2 Grand View 8.26 Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 21.65 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
2 Highsmith, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.70 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
3 Lincoln, Zayquan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.76 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
4 Brewer, Braylen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 21.80# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
5 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 21.81# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
6 Lyons, Corey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.82 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
7 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.84 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
8 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.88# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
9 Elkins, Dillan SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.91# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
10 Plowcha, Paul JR-3 Hastings 21.93# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
11 Gray, Alexander SO-2 Warner 21.98 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
12 Edwards, Dectrick FR-1 Friends 22.02# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
13 Henderson, Allen FR-1 Friends 22.03# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
14 Warner, Michael SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.07 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
15 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 22.08# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
16 Green, John JR-3 Grace 22.11# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
17 Farver, Martin SR-4 Dickinson St. 22.16# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
18 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 22.17# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
19 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 22.19# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
20 Cupid, Kemroy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 22.21# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
20 Williams, Malik SO-2 Langston 22.21# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
22 Findley, Isaac FR-1 Grace 22.26 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
23 Adams, Narada SO-2 USC-Beaufort 22.27 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
23 Taylor, Xavier SR-4 McPherson 22.27# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
25 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.28# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
26 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 22.31# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
27 Johnson, SenQuavius SR-4 Dakota State 22.33# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
28 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.35 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Conner, Levi FR-1 Spring Arbor 22.37# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
30 O'Brien, Joshua SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.39 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
31 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 22.41# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
32 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 22.43# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
33 Bloir, Logan JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.46 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
34 Bailey, Coby SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.47 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
34 Johnson, Cameron SR-4 Graceland 22.47# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
36 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 22.48# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
37 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.49# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
38 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.54# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
38 Ross, Xavier JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 22.54# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
38 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 22.54# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
41 Reindl, Trey SO-2 Dakota State 22.59# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
42 Perkins, Antravius SR-4 Oklahoma City 22.60# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
43 Riley , Tyson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 22.61 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
44 Patterson, Desmond FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.62 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
45 Allen, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.64# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
46 Spann, Chase FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.65 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
46 Hamer, Matthew JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 22.65# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
46 Johns, Curtis JR-3 Central Methodist 22.65# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
49 Greenhoff, Riley JR-3 Dakota State 22.66# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
50 Ogden, Josh SO-2 William Penn 22.67# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
51 Blacknell, Deveyon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 22.68# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
52 Love, Jaelen JR-3 William Penn 22.70 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
53 Garrison, Michael SR-4 Ottawa 22.71# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
54 Brown, Joel JR-3 William Penn 22.74# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
54 Lamphere, Zach SR-4 Spring Arbor 22.74# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
56 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SR-4 Wayland Baptist 22.75# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
57 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 22.76 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
57 Thomas, Ray'sean FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.76 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
57 Sommers, Sammy SO-2 Taylor 22.76# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
60 Cavalier, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Valley 22.77# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
61 Cobb, Ken SR-4 Cumberlands 22.79 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
62 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.80# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.81# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
64 Snook, Joshua JR-3 Dakota State 22.83# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
65 Griep, Leighton SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.88 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
65 Rush, Kamari FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.88 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
67 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.90# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
68 Juarez, Rudy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 22.91# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
68 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 22.91# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
70 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.92# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
71 Dodd, Shariq JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.93 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
72 Torok, Jackson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 22.96# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
73 Simpson, Welsey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.97 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
73 Hankins, Chris JR-3 Madonna 22.97# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
73 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.97# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
76 Kabongo, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 22.98# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
77 Desequeira, Leo SO-2 Grand View 22.99# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
77 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 22.99# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
79 Pierre, Juvens JR-3 Friends 23.00# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
80 Black, Emmett SO-2 Doane 23.01# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
80 Wright, Josiah JR-3 Langston 23.01# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
82 Bellamy, Kenneth JR-3 William Carey 23.02 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
83 Nyaoga, Mohammed JR-3 Central Methodist 23.03# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
84 Royster, Tyhir SO-2 Carlow 23.06 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
84 Harrison, Lyndon SO-2 Mount Marty 23.06# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
84 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 23.06# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
87 Patrick , James FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.07 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
87 Pulliam III, Charles FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 23.07# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
89 Washington, Jaylan SO-2 Ottawa 23.09 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
89 Dixon, Eugene JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 23.09# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
89 Henry, Najique FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.09# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
89 Johnson, Verlyn SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.09# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
93 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Grand View 23.10# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
93 Worthy, Kiare FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.10# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
93 Wyant, Ethan SO-2 Morningside 23.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
96 Jackson-Richardson, Zacary JR-3 William Penn 23.11 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
97 Calixte, Fedjy FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.12 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
97 Stalker, Spencer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.12 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
97 Hall, Cobey SO-2 Madonna 23.12# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
97 Williams, Keith FR-1 Cumberlands 23.12# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Westfall, Raheema SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.86# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
2 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 24.93# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
3 Abu, Joy SO-2 William Carey 25.06 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
4 Terry, Sha'londa SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.12 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
5 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.27 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
6 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SR-4 Wayland Baptist 25.39# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
7 Gibson, Derica SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.42# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
8 Scott, Jacqueline JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.44 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
9 Greynion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.50 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
10 Deveaux, Antonishka SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.52# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
11 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 25.53# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
12 Burton, Jocelynn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 25.55# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
13 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 25.91# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
14 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.94# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
15 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.98 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
16 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 25.99# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
17 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.08 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
18 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 26.10# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
19 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 26.13# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
20 Thompson, Dymanique SR-4 Cumberlands 26.17 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
21 Camara, Lyne SO-2 Grace 26.21 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
22 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 26.24# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
23 Massey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Friends 26.26# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
24 Maldonado, Maria FR-1 Goshen 26.30# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
25 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.32 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
26 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 26.33# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
27 Kier, Amaya SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.36 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Hernandez, Oriana FR-1 USC-Beaufort 26.37 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
29 Caswell, Ashley SR-4 Viterbo 26.39# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Luedy, Morgan SR-4 Cornerstone 26.41# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
31 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 26.43 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
32 Irby, Jo'Deci SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.50 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
33 Burt, Dana SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.52 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
34 Bigos, Yuriah SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.53 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
35 Harms, Nicole SO-2 Doane 26.57# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
35 Swaim, Ally JR-3 Central Baptist 26.57# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
37 Maschino, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 26.59# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
38 Botella Manich, Maria FR-1 Friends 26.60# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
39 Flaws, Haley JR-3 Grand View 26.61 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
39 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 26.61 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
39 Neill, Haley JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.61 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
42 Simpson, Namiah JR-3 Southeastern U. 26.63 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
42 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.63# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
42 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 26.63# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
45 Moonin, Kennedy SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.66 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
46 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.70# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.72# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
47 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.72# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Williams, Raven JR-3 William Penn 26.72# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
50 Hunter, Kathryn SO-2 Cumberlands 26.74# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
51 Jones-Wright, Talia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.77# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
51 Wolf, Josie SR-4 Dakota State 26.77# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
53 Yoder, Julia SR-4 Dordt 26.79# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
54 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 26.82# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
55 Quinones, Jhanya FR-1 Mobile 26.83 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
56 Keithley, Kaitlyn SO-2 Dickinson St. 26.88# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
56 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.88# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
58 Schnyders, Halle FR-1 Cornerstone 26.90# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
59 Moraitis, Michelle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.91# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
60 Barefield, Makayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.93# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
61 McFarland, Alex SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 26.94# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
62 Malsom, Brooke SO-2 Valley City State 26.96# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
63 Ostopovich, Amylia FR-1 Huntington 27.00# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Moody, Kayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 27.01 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
64 Lee, Suleica JR-3 Ottawa 27.01# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
66 Ramos, Briana SO-2 Southeastern U. 27.07 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
67 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 27.09 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
68 Vickers, Maysha SO-2 Langston 27.10# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
69 Bonillas, Dayris SR-4 Hastings 27.11# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
70 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 27.13# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
71 Ihde, Breanna SO-2 Viterbo 27.17# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
72 Hale, Abbie JR-3 Central Methodist 27.19# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
73 Wurtenberger, Ashley JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.23# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
74 Douglas, Domanique FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.25 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
75 Vaughn, Adia SR-4 Ottawa 27.28# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
76 Veals, Chasity FR-1 Langston 27.29# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
77 Huley, Zoe FR-1 Grace 27.30 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
78 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 27.31 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
79 Sidique, Neomi FR-1 Grand View 27.33 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
79 Davis, Calli FR-1 Mount Marty 27.33# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
81 Meyer, Stephany SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 27.34# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
81 Mulligan, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 27.34# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
81 Simmons, Chelsea SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 27.34# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
84 Tubbs, Beyel SR-4 Oklahoma City 27.35# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
85 Bassar, Chaggie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.37 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
86 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 27.38# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
87 Turner, Faith SO-2 Keiser 27.41 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
87 Fitzgerald, Mason JR-3 Central Methodist 27.41# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
89 Bombei, Emily FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.43# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
90 Zander, Leeya FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.46# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
91 Orr, Meghan JR-3 Jamestown 27.47# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
92 Wood, Kiley SO-2 Milligan 27.49 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
92 Hillard, Lani SR-4 St. Ambrose 27.49# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
94 Ryan, Kianna SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27.50 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
94 Omoregie, Ashley JR-3 William Penn 27.50# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
96 HENDERSON, ALYSA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 27.55# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
97 Dorsey, Ahmia SO-2 Langston 27.56# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
97 Hall, Ashley FR-1 Taylor 27.56# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
97 Yeager, Kezley FR-1 Dakota State 27.56# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
100 Perry, Hannah SO-2 Waldorf 27.58# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 47.81# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
2 Lyons, Corey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 47.95 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
3 Ross, Xavier JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 48.09# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
4 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 48.20# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
5 Brewer, Braylen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 48.48# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
6 Adams, Narada SO-2 USC-Beaufort 48.77 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
7 Meyer, Colton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 48.91# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
8 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 49.02# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
8 Robinson, Dewayne SR-4 Mount Marty 49.02# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
10 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 49.27# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
11 Edwards, Dectrick FR-1 Friends 49.38# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
12 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 49.63# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
13 O'Banion, Daunte SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.80 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
14 Highsmith, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.82 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
15 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 49.95 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
16 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 49.97# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
17 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 50.06# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
18 Snook, Joshua JR-3 Dakota State 50.21# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
19 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 50.30 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
20 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 50.34# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
21 Riehle, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.37# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
22 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SR-4 Grand View 50.38# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
23 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.39# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
24 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 50.47# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
25 Oostra, Mitchell SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.53# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
26 Lambeth, Timothy SR-4 Southeastern U. 50.56 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
27 Dixon, Eugene JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 50.65# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
27 Young, Elihu JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.65# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
29 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 50.67# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
30 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 50.73# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
31 Hammond, Logan SR-4 Doane 50.91# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
32 Gray, Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 50.95 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
33 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 50.99# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
34 Furlong, Brenner JR-3 Dakota State 51.00# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
35 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Grand View 51.03 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
36 Agre, Bryant FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.05# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
37 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 51.06# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
38 Sedillo Jr, Robert JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.07 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
39 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 51.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
40 Fleuriot, Stephenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.11 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
41 Burnham, Dylan FR-1 Central Baptist 51.15# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
41 Pederson, Dennis SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.15# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
43 ALLEN, TYVONNE SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 51.17# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
43 Giddie, Kaizer JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 51.17# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
43 McDade, Andrew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 51.17# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
46 Johnson, Kayron SO-2 Ottawa 51.19 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
47 Grabast, Cullen SR-4 McPherson 51.21# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
48 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 51.26# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
49 Davies, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.27# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
50 Knutson, Braeden SO-2 Jamestown 51.28# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
51 Reindl, Trey SO-2 Dakota State 51.29# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
52 Sheehan, Clayton SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 51.34# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
53 Werner, Dylan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.35 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
53 Vinson, Mychal SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 51.35# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
55 Hammond, Clayton FR-1 Columbia Int'l 51.53 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
56 Beliard, Matthew FR-1 Keiser 51.57 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
56 Mokuah, Collins FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.57 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
58 Spann, Chase FR-1 Southeastern U. 51.62 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
59 Simpson, Welsey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 51.67# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
60 Allums, Bobby SO-2 Pikeville 51.68 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
61 Powell, A. Xavier SR-4 McPherson 51.69# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
62 Wright, Josiah JR-3 Langston 51.70# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
63 Wyant, Ethan SO-2 Morningside 51.71# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
64 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 51.74# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
65 Greenhoff, Riley JR-3 Dakota State 51.75# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
66 Reimer, Henry SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 51.76# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
67 Mott, Bailey SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 51.77# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
68 cook, jalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 51.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
69 Kyser, Eryk FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 51.81# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
70 Edmonds, De'vonte FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.86 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
71 Bizzelle jr., Tyree FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.92 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
72 Rush, Kamari FR-1 Indiana Tech 52.03 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
72 Stoos, Jackson JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.03# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 52.06# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
75 Sand, Jacob FR-1 Siena Heights 52.07 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
76 Pulliam III, Charles FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 52.12# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
77 Stalker, Spencer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 52.15# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
78 Cannon, Ali FR-1 Tabor 52.16# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
78 Larson, Joseph FR-1 Dakota State 52.16# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
80 Mosley, Casey JR-3 Friends 52.18# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
81 Molina, Samuel FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 52.23# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
82 Tilley, Eli SO-2 Montreat 52.24 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
82 Williams, Keith FR-1 Cumberlands 52.24 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
84 Jessen , Jacob FR-1 Dickinson St. 52.25# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
85 Klootwyk, Scott FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.30 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
86 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 52.31# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
87 Lopez, Vincent SO-2 Southeastern U. 52.36 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
87 Buckeridge, Sebastian JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 52.36# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
89 Colyer, Nehemiah SR-4 Central Methodist 52.38# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
90 Thompson, Jared JR-3 Point Park 52.41 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
91 Parker, Nathan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.42 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
92 Krause, Logan SO-2 Ottawa 52.45 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
93 Schuiteman, Bennet SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.53# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
94 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Dordt 52.56# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
95 Lincoln, Jackson JR-3 Cornerstone 52.70# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
96 Connolly, John JR-3 Montreat 52.73 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
96 Keffeler, Jarett SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 52.73# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
98 Stoner Eby, Samuel FR-1 Goshen 52.78# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
99 Freeman, Hudson FR-1 Mobile 52.91 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
100 Swarm, Jonny FR-1 St. Ambrose 52.94# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 56.67# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
2 Battershell, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 56.71# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
3 Simpson, Namiah JR-3 Southeastern U. 57.05 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
4 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 57.65 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
5 Gales, Courtney JR-3 Southeastern U. 58.06 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
6 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 58.23# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
7 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 58.31# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
8 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 58.83# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
9 Bigos, Yuriah SO-2 Southeastern U. 59.00 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
10 McGrady, Destinee JR-3 Indiana Tech 59.06 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
11 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 59.87# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
12 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.05 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
13 Burton, Jada JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.08# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
14 Barefield, Makayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.17# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
15 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:00.28# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
16 Williams, Raven JR-3 William Penn 1:00.31 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
17 Massey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Friends 1:00.39# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
18 Masters, Bethany SO-2 McPherson 1:00.44# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
19 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 1:00.51# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
20 Yeager, Kezley FR-1 Dakota State 1:00.57# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
21 Magnesdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 1:00.74 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
22 Davis, Calli FR-1 Mount Marty 1:00.81# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
23 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:00.83# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
24 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:00.90# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
25 Wurtenberger, Ashley JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.15# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
26 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:01.22# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
27 Vickers, Maysha SO-2 Langston 1:01.31# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
28 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.37# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
29 Thompson, Dymanique SR-4 Cumberlands 1:01.45# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
30 Helderop, Evangelina FR-1 Cornerstone 1:01.49# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
31 Siples, Eden SO-2 Taylor 1:01.52# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
32 Jansett, Megan JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:01.57# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
33 Wood, Kiley SO-2 Milligan 1:01.58 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
33 Moraitis, Michelle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:01.58# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
35 Timmons, Fredrika SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1:01.71 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
36 Wright, Grace SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:01.77 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
37 McGriff, Nia SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:01.80# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
38 Clarke, Abigail FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.86# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
38 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 1:01.86# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
40 Archey , Alexandra FR-1 Carlow 1:01.93# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
40 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 1:01.93# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
42 Omoregie, Ashley JR-3 William Penn 1:02.02 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
43 Watts, Kari SO-2 Mobile 1:02.06 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
44 Olapade, Olaide SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:02.12 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
45 Cox, Taylor SR-4 Campbellsville 1:02.15# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
46 Sterk, Savonne FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.32# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Watson, Isabelle SR-4 Doane 1:02.34# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
48 Brown, Kerri FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:02.41 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
49 Hale, Abbie JR-3 Central Methodist 1:02.47# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
50 Christian, Megan FR-1 Milligan 1:02.66 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
51 Edwards, Shawnessy SO-2 Mobile 1:02.68 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
52 Sidique, Neomi FR-1 Grand View 1:02.85# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
53 Yeakel , Callie SO-2 Morningside 1:02.86# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
54 Clark, Elianna JR-3 Mount Marty 1:02.87# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
55 Meyer, Stephany SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 1:03.03# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
56 Russell, McKenna FR-1 Siena Heights 1:03.08 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
57 Burgess, Valetta SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1:03.10 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
58 Dunah, Kardia SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.20# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
59 Jenness, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.21# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
60 Russell, Josie FR-1 Friends 1:03.27# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
61 Boram, Esther SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:03.31 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
62 Ely, Kailyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.32# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
63 Cooper, Destiny FR-1 Tabor 1:03.35# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
64 Jeanette, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 1:03.43# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
65 Koetsier, Katlyn SR-4 Cornerstone 1:03.67# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
66 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.68# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
67 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.78# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
68 Irby, Jo'Deci SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:03.87 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
69 Flaws, Haley JR-3 Grand View 1:03.88# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
70 Wieseman, Madeline SO-2 Central Methodist 1:03.93# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
71 Ostenson, Abigael FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:04.07# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
72 Cordle, Alexis SO-2 Siena Heights 1:04.10 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
73 Blankespoor, Madi FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:04.31# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
74 Giles, Jennifer JR-3 Dakota State 1:04.42# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
75 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Taylor 1:04.52# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
76 Cole, Taylor JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.54# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
77 Herman, Anna FR-1 Dordt 1:04.55# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
78 Nickolaus, Mason FR-1 Grand View 1:04.56# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
78 Trager , Ally SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:04.56# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
80 Moody, Kayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:04.63 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
81 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1:04.81 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
82 Adam, Jordan SR-4 Huntington 1:05.05# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
83 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:05.24# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
84 Wardell, Jordyn JR-3 Grand View 1:05.31# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
85 Short, Chelsea SO-2 Siena Heights 1:05.33 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
86 Pippett, Karri JR-3 Grand View 1:05.34 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
87 Fisher, Caitlyn FR-1 Huntington 1:05.41# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
88 May, Acacia SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:05.54# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
89 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:05.56 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
90 Luney, Shelbie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:05.59# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
91 Grame, Aubry FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:05.64# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
92 Roscoe, Destiney FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:05.70 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
93 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 1:05.83# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
94 Parson, Tranico SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:05.84 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
95 Kyle, Jada JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:05.85# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
96 Wilkinson, Quentinique SR-4 Waldorf 1:05.86# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
97 Garner, Katie FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:05.88# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
98 Dingus, Alyssa FR-1 Shawnee State 1:05.96 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
99 Cruz, Ariana SO-2 Evangel 1:06.11# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
100 Taylor, Chloe FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:06.22# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:19.09# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
2 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 1:19.22# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Fleuriot, Stephenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:19.42# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
4 Young, Charlie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.23# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
5 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:21.33 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
6 DORSETT, CHARLES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 1:21.57# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
7 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:21.69# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
8 Vandor, Alex SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:21.73# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
9 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 1:22.11# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
10 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:22.25# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
11 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:22.26 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
11 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 1:22.26# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
13 Van Cleave, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:22.32# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
14 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 1:22.42# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
15 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SR-4 Grand View 1:22.49(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
16 Ferguson, Jamir JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:22.64# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
17 Mansfield, Dakota SR-4 Dickinson St. 1:22.99# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
18 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:23.34# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
19 Huyser, Carter SO-2 Grand View 1:23.42(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
19 Stuever, Avery JR-3 Friends 1:23.42# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
21 Garrison, Michael SR-4 Ottawa 1:23.46(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
22 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:23.61# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
23 Thornburg, Caleb JR-3 Montreat 1:23.62 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
24 Reed, Jarod JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:23.77# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
25 Munger, Talon SO-2 Grand View 1:23.78(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
26 Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4 Grace 1:23.99# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
27 Taylor, Josh JR-3 Goshen 1:24.19# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
28 Mang, Noah JR-3 Jamestown 1:24.21# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
29 Anglemyer, Logan SO-2 Friends 1:24.47# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
30 Menke, Maccoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:24.73# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
31 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 1:25.02# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
32 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 1:25.12 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
33 Carney, Tyler JR-3 Morningside 1:25.16# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
34 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 1:25.22# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
35 Grabast, Cullen SR-4 McPherson 1:25.24# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
36 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 1:25.36# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
37 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Waldorf 1:25.45# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
38 Beller, Camden JR-3 Morningside 1:25.50# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
39 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Dordt 1:25.83# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
40 Tasler, Jordan SO-2 Doane 1:25.84# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
41 Hulstein, Trevin FR-1 Dordt 1:25.86# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
42 Mount, Logan SO-2 Friends 1:25.95# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
43 Andindi, Rams SO-2 Doane 1:25.97# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
44 Parker, Nathan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:25.99# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
45 Skala, Nathan SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:26.03# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
46 Stoos, Jackson JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:26.04# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
47 Eisma, Jonathan FR-1 Dordt 1:26.30# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
48 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1:26.44# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
48 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:26.44# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
50 Munoz, Isaac JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:26.49# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
51 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.56# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
52 White, Ty'Davies JR-3 Union (Ky.) 1:26.62 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
53 Johnson, William SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:26.64 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
54 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 1:26.66# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
55 Sturkie , Jalan FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:26.86 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
56 Knutson, Braeden SO-2 Jamestown 1:26.89# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
57 Dolechek, Jayden JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:26.94# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
58 Burnham, Dylan FR-1 Central Baptist 1:27.09# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
59 Parkhurst, Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1:27.10# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
60 Schlunsen, Mason JR-3 Mount Marty 1:27.28# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
61 Lockhorn, Conner SO-2 Friends 1:27.38# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
62 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:27.40# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Blizzard, Mason FR-1 Shawnee State 1:27.44# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Colyer, Andrew SO-2 Graceland 1:27.60# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
65 Kropuenske, Nathaniel FR-1 Mount Marty 1:27.64# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
66 Schiffhauer, Jack FR-1 Central Methodist 1:27.66# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
67 Celiento, Lorenzo SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:27.79# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
68 Harrison, Cordale SR-4 Friends 1:27.80# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
69 Schroeder, Jordan FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:27.85# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
70 Crotinger, Evan JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:28.06# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
71 Price, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:28.10# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
72 Hegdahl, Isaac FR-1 Mount Marty 1:28.46# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
73 Penman, Austin SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:28.62 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
74 Whittle, Jacob SR-4 Williams Baptist 1:28.64# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
75 Lammers, Grant JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:28.72# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
76 Van Hemert, Jesse FR-1 Mount Marty 1:28.75# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
77 Kanniard, Noah FR-1 Shawnee State 1:28.84# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
78 Graham, Jayden SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:28.96# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
79 Townes , Jaylen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:28.98(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
80 Reynolds, JP SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:29.03# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
81 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 1:29.07# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
82 McNeil, Monte JR-3 Doane 1:29.27# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
83 Minix, Stephon SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:29.34(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
84 Magana, Laytham FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:29.35# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
85 Ruybalid, Cory FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:29.39# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
86 Arnett, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:29.49# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
87 Van Kampen, Brayden FR-1 Grand View 1:29.51(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
88 Greigg, Steven FR-1 Dakota State 1:29.55# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
89 Munsey, Luke FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:29.62# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
90 Atianjoh, Lawson JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:29.64(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
91 Evans, Ryan FR-1 Doane 1:29.71# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
92 Njamanze, Victor SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:29.82 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
93 Dickhof, Caleb SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:29.84# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
94 Slowik, Jimmy SR-4 Clarke 1:29.94# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
95 Bloir, Logan JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:30.09 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
96 Judd, Aiden FR-1 Shawnee State 1:30.14# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
97 Austin , Christian FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1:30.32 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
98 Barrett, Kye SO-2 Grace 1:30.42 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
99 Nielsen, Ben FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:30.66 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
100 Jones, Patriq SR-4 USC-Beaufort 1:30.67 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 1:35.36# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
2 Gurrola, Aileen SR-4 Friends 1:35.53# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
3 Donley, Aubry SO-2 Friends 1:36.13# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
4 Battershell, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:36.49# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
5 Pfeifer, Jacee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:36.75# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
6 Gales, Courtney JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:38.08 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
7 Campbell, Coshan SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:38.79# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
8 Burdova, Magdalena JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:39.18# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
9 Orr, Meghan JR-3 Jamestown 1:39.19# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
10 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 1:39.37# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
11 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 1:40.06# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
12 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:41.11# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
13 Eidman, Maya SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:41.20(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
14 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:41.30# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
15 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:41.31# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
16 Kolstad, Emily SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:41.51# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
17 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:41.60# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
18 Stevens, Cora JR-3 Cumberlands 1:41.83 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
19 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:41.97# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
20 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:42.61# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
21 Alderfer Fisher, Annika FR-1 Goshen 1:42.62# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
22 Mack, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 1:42.86# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
23 Giles, Jennifer JR-3 Dakota State 1:43.02# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
24 Weichel, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:43.08# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
25 Boram, Esther SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:43.54 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
26 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 1:44.18 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
27 Peck, Kelsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:44.25# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
28 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 1:44.35# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
29 Tarn , Sarah FR-1 Friends 1:44.52# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
30 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 1:44.89# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
31 Diaz, Yami SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:45.29# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
31 Hilyard, Jordyn JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:45.29# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
33 Chicoine, Emily FR-1 Morningside 1:45.35# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
34 Collier, Makayla SR-4 Goshen 1:45.48# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
35 Woods, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:45.49 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Friesen, Tara SO-2 Grace 1:45.86# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
37 Dirkx, Jenna JR-3 Morningside 1:45.97# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
38 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 1:46.37# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
39 McGriff, Nia SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:46.41# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
40 Ada, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:46.61# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
41 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Doane 1:46.89# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
42 Escobar, Destiny SO-2 Ottawa 1:47.00(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
43 Standage, Emily SR-4 Evangel 1:47.11# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
44 Masters, Bethany SO-2 McPherson 1:47.46# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
45 Russell, Josie FR-1 Friends 1:47.65# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
46 Marc, Marie FR-1 Keiser 1:47.79 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
47 Perkins, Ashlynn JR-3 Graceland 1:47.90# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
48 Reittinger, Carli FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:48.02# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
49 Edelen, Haley SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:48.12# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
49 Weitkum, Allyssa SR-4 Valley City State 1:48.12# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
51 Perkins, Keagan JR-3 Graceland 1:48.18# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
52 Dunn, Maya JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:48.42 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
53 Perry, Hannah SO-2 Waldorf 1:48.44# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
54 Whitcomb, Madison SR-4 Dakota State 1:48.50# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
55 Barnes, Jasmine FR-1 Valley City State 1:49.09# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
56 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 1:49.21 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
57 Weise, Halle SR-4 Doane 1:49.41# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
58 Buriff, Michaela SO-2 Grace 1:49.51# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
59 Reimer , Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:49.56# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
60 Taylor, Nyla FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:49.74 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
61 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:49.82(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
62 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:49.83# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Woods, Sydney SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:50.19# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
64 Baum, Kristina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:50.45# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
65 Brinkman, Angela SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:50.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
66 Hinkson, Landry FR-1 Hastings 1:50.89# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
67 Trejo, Samantha SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 1:51.64# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
68 Vore, Madison SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:52.43# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
69 McDonald, Meg FR-1 Huntington 1:52.46# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
70 Hele, Elizabeth SO-2 William Penn 1:52.51# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
71 Lewis, Emily SO-2 Graceland 1:52.57# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
72 Fisher, Caitlyn FR-1 Huntington 1:53.01 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
73 Homer , Maya SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:53.06 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
73 Olson, Monica FR-1 Morningside 1:53.06# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
75 Gibbs, Kyleigh FR-1 Evangel 1:53.33# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
76 McCann, Amanda FR-1 Carlow 1:53.48# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
77 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 1:53.53# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
78 Hass, Brooke SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:54.27# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
78 Lingenfelter, Emma FR-1 Grace 1:54.27# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
80 Rhodes, Regan SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 1:54.91# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
81 Adam, Jordan SR-4 Huntington 1:55.63# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
82 Ramirez, Jennae FR-1 Ottawa 1:56.40# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
83 Hemsworth, Cecelia JR-3 Waldorf 1:56.70# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
84 Trainor, Kiah FR-1 Mount Marty 1:57.35# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
85 Reyes, Shaylynn FR-1 Huntington 1:58.01# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
86 Ishizaka, Hope FR-1 Valley City State 1:58.16# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
87 Berndl , Ashley FR-1 Huntington 1:58.92# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
88 Collins, Mahogani SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:59.79# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
89 Vasicek, Avery SO-2 Valley City State 2:00.11# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
90 Curphy, Carrington SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:01.10# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
91 Escobar, Marie Ann JR-3 Life 2:01.35 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
92 Lee , Neomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:03.74 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Jasso, Gemma SO-2 Waldorf 2:04.26# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
94 Ochoa, Samantha FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:05.81# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
95 Richer, Hannah SO-2 Huntington 2:05.87 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
96 Cooper, Kelcey SR-4 Williams Baptist 2:06.66# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
97 Shoultz, Sami SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:10.96# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
98 Lane, Sadie FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:11.64# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
99 Hudson, Kyla SR-4 Williams Baptist 2:12.33# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
100 Brandt, Madison SO-2 Keiser 2:14.07 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1:51.06# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
2 Ott, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:53.80# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
3 DORSETT, CHARLES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 1:54.35# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
4 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 1:54.46# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
5 Hendricks, Howard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.61# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
6 Thornton, Drew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.40# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
7 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:55.59# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
8 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 1:55.85 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
9 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 1:55.98# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
10 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:56.15# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
11 Dockwiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 1:57.06# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
12 Miller, Landon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.11# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
13 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.28# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
14 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 1:57.33# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
15 Mang, Noah JR-3 Jamestown 1:57.37# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
16 Huyser, Carter SO-2 Grand View 1:57.53# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
17 Wittrock, Isaiah JR-3 Grand View 1:57.54 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
18 Gonzalez, Jordan SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:57.57 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
19 Liwanag, Kyle JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:58.02# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
20 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:58.15# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
21 Anglemyer, Logan SO-2 Friends 1:58.19# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
22 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:58.50# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
23 PARRIS, KAJON JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 1:58.56# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
24 Mouton, Reggie SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:58.64# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
25 Ferguson, Jamir JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:58.69 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
26 Woltjer, Owen SR-4 Cornerstone 1:58.80# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
27 Beller, Camden JR-3 Morningside 1:58.85# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
28 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:58.90 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
29 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:58.94 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
29 Vandor, Alex SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:58.94 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
31 Munger, Talon SO-2 Grand View 1:58.98# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
32 Quinonez, Gyvanziel FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:59.05# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
33 Slominski, Evan SO-2 Dakota State 1:59.39# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
34 Selmer, Phillip SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:59.67 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
35 Williams, Sam SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1:59.82 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
36 Stuever, Avery JR-3 Friends 1:59.94# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
37 Conkel, Nate FR-1 Taylor 2:00.10# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
38 Stomm, Tristan JR-3 Dickinson St. 2:00.52# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
39 Janssen, Tyler SO-2 Morningside 2:00.63# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
40 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.65# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
41 Andindi, Rams SO-2 Doane 2:01.12# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
42 Avery, Luke FR-1 Milligan 2:01.25 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
42 Price, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.25# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
44 Spicer, Derrick JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:01.36 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
45 Ferrell, Ethan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:01.55# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
46 Sorensen, Justin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:01.68# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Stevenson, Tyler FR-1 Ottawa 2:01.86 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
48 Krull, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 2:01.88# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
49 Parkinson, Jordan SR-4 Siena Heights 2:02.20 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
50 Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4 Grace 2:02.31 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
51 Gaines, Colin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:02.32# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
52 Grant, Cedric SO-2 Siena Heights 2:02.33 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
53 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 2:02.53# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
54 Yelton, Hank JR-3 Montreat 2:02.57 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
55 Berrian, Tavarres SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:02.59 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
56 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:02.92# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
57 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 2:03.13# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
58 Lee II, Erwin SO-2 Judson 2:03.15# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
59 Skala, Nathan SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:03.18# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
60 SMITH, JAMON FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:03.20# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
61 Givens, Jalen FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:03.30 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
62 Van Hauen, Drew FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:03.32# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
63 Lindstrom, Dylan SR-4 Morningside 2:03.37# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
64 Den Herder, Avery SO-2 Dordt 2:03.52# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
65 Bignell, David FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.73# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
66 Slemmons, Clayton SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:03.74# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
67 Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley JR-3 Tabor 2:03.87 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
68 Cartee, Kale FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:04.01# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
69 Valdez, Arturo SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:04.25# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
70 Ramirez , Daniel JR-3 Dickinson St. 2:04.32# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
71 Carter, Treven SO-2 Point Park 2:04.56 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
72 Henderson, Jayden FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:04.76 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
73 Ziegler, John SO-2 Point Park 2:04.85# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
74 Schmidt, Ben JR-3 Dordt 2:05.06# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
75 Amador , Cesar JR-3 Wayland Baptist 2:05.27# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
76 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:05.30# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
77 Espinoza, Aaron JR-3 Friends 2:05.52# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
78 Beaver, Malik FR-1 Columbia Int'l 2:05.58 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
79 Gasaway, Adam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:05.79# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
80 Coleman, Tray FR-1 Tabor 2:05.85# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
81 Peters, Logan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:05.99# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
82 Halbakken, Matt JR-3 Grace 2:06.19# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
83 Johnson, William SR-4 Union (Ky.) 2:06.21 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
84 Beliard, Matthew FR-1 Keiser 2:06.32 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
85 Morgan, Nick SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:06.39# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
86 Schoonhoven, Joey SO-2 Dordt 2:06.44# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
87 Bohon, AJ SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:06.45 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
88 Perez-Dunn, John SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:06.51 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
89 Magana, Laytham FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:06.61# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
90 Boesch, Elijah SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:06.73# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
91 Colyer, Andrew SO-2 Graceland 2:07.10# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
92 Ruiz, Sais JR-3 Baker 2:07.12 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
93 Kropuenske, Nathaniel FR-1 Mount Marty 2:07.18# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
94 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 2:07.21# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
95 Ideker, Caden SO-2 Mount Marty 2:07.36# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
96 French, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky Christian 2:07.39 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
97 Banfill, Jalen SO-2 Cornerstone 2:07.63# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
98 Soichiro , nagao SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:07.69# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
99 Taylor, Damon FR-1 Clarke 2:08.06# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
100 Burciaga, David SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:08.34# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mott, Emma SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:14.40 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
2 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:14.82# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Donley, Aubry SO-2 Friends 2:15.07 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
4 Campbell, Coshan SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:15.94# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
5 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:16.28# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
6 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 2:16.32# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
7 Gurrola, Aileen SR-4 Friends 2:16.74 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
8 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 2:17.53# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
9 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.72# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
10 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:18.81# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
11 Burdova, Magdalena JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:21.75 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
12 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 2:21.76# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
13 Ebetino, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:22.54# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
14 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:22.59# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
15 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 2:22.86# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
16 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 2:23.73# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
17 Sanchez, Angie SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:24.09 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
18 Brennan, Abbey JR-3 Taylor 2:24.12# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
19 VanDyk, Jill SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:24.36# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
20 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 2:24.51 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
21 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:24.57# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
22 Tarn , Sarah FR-1 Friends 2:24.79# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
23 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.80 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
24 Giles, Caroline SO-2 Friends 2:25.15# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
25 Wilhoit, Mia JR-3 Baker 2:26.07 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
26 Eidman, Maya SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:27.28# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
27 Glover, Rebecca SO-2 Milligan 2:27.48 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
28 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:27.57# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
29 Rohm , Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:28.39 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Boyd, Alyssa SR-4 Point Park 2:28.60 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
31 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 2:28.62# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
32 Sanchez, Vivian SR-4 Midland 2:28.88# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
33 Kolstad, Emily SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:28.90# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
34 Davis, Jacinda SR-4 Doane 2:29.17# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
35 Wieseman, Madeline SO-2 Central Methodist 2:29.20# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
36 Griewe, Lilly SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:29.52 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
37 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:29.66 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
38 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 2:29.69 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
39 Dodson, Ireland FR-1 Huntington 2:29.90 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
40 Mogul, Kennedy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.96# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
41 Weise, Halle SR-4 Doane 2:30.20# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
42 Hilyard, Jordyn JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.52# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
43 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:30.63# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
44 Stevens, Aliya FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:30.67# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
45 Dirkx, Jenna JR-3 Morningside 2:30.74# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
46 Russell, Josie FR-1 Friends 2:30.76# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
47 Smith, Tatiana SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:30.85# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
48 Standage, Emily SR-4 Evangel 2:30.87# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
49 McDonald, Aleisha JR-3 Hastings 2:30.90# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
50 Ridgway, Julia SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:30.98# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
51 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Doane 2:31.09# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
52 Orr, Meghan JR-3 Jamestown 2:31.22# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
53 Rathjen, Mollie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.33# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
54 Weise, Haydyn SR-4 Doane 2:31.49# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
55 Boram, Esther SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:31.67 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
56 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:32.04# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
57 Monroe, Emily SO-2 Siena Heights 2:32.07 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
58 Bosch, Sarah SO-2 Morningside 2:32.25# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
58 Harper, Jasmine SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:32.25# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
60 Luedy, Morgan SR-4 Cornerstone 2:32.61# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
61 Campbell, Emma JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:32.63 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
62 Bowling, Alisa JR-3 Cumberlands 2:32.64 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
63 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 2:32.69# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
63 Trejo, Samantha SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:32.69# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
65 Castillo, Cecilia FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:32.70# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
66 Aughenbaugh, Mallory SR-4 Dakota State 2:32.93# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
67 Bowling, Rachel SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:33.52# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
68 Mayer , Marie SR-4 Judson 2:33.62# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
69 Reittinger, Carli FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:33.72# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
70 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 2:33.73# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
71 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:33.82 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
72 Hele, Elizabeth SO-2 William Penn 2:34.24 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
73 Copeland, Destiny JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:34.51 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
74 McDonald, Meg FR-1 Huntington 2:34.69 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
74 Hinkson, Landry FR-1 Hastings 2:34.69# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
76 Weichel, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.71# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
77 Duncan, Claire JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:34.84# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
78 Hawman, Jordan JR-3 Baker 2:35.18 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
78 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:35.18# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
80 Burk, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:35.42# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
81 Shackelford, Kaylin SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:35.45# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
82 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 2:35.82# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
83 Woods, Sydney SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:35.90# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
84 Carlson, Tayler SR-4 Mount Marty 2:36.34# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
85 Reed, Rosemary FR-1 Columbia Int'l 2:36.53 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
86 Kmiec, Michaela SO-2 William Penn 2:36.81 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
87 Homer , Maya SR-4 Union (Ky.) 2:36.85 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
88 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:36.96# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
89 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 2:37.06# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
90 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 2:37.15# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
91 Friesen, Tara SO-2 Grace 2:37.51 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
91 Escobar, Destiny SO-2 Ottawa 2:37.51# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
93 Gregg, Carlie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:37.59 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
94 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:37.96# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
95 Kenyeres, Valentina SR-4 Milligan 2:38.04 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
96 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:38.21# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
97 Perkins, Ashlynn JR-3 Graceland 2:38.87# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
98 Rondeau, Kaylee FR-1 Cornerstone 2:38.88# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
99 Oliveto , Isabel JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:39.08 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
100 VanderVeen, Victoria FR-1 Cornerstone 2:39.31# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:29.86 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
2 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 2:30.46# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
3 DORSETT, CHARLES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:30.81# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
4 Dockwiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 2:30.98# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
5 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 2:31.04# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
6 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 2:31.10 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
7 Smith, Tommee SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:31.13# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
8 Todorovic, Milan JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:31.57# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
9 Selmer, Phillip SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:32.98# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
10 Huftalin, Ben SR-4 Grand View 2:33.07# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
11 Silver, Caleb SR-4 Montreat 2:33.47 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
12 Vruggink, Nate SO-2 Cornerstone 2:33.71# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
13 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 2:34.19# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
14 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:34.34 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
15 Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley JR-3 Tabor 2:34.44# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
16 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 2:35.00# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
17 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 2:35.02# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
18 Elias, Liam JR-3 Goshen 2:35.06# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
19 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 2:35.08# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
20 Mang, Noah JR-3 Jamestown 2:35.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
21 Gayan, Grant SR-4 Cornerstone 2:35.14# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
22 Donovan, Colin JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:35.36# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
23 Davis, Ahren JR-3 Grand View 2:35.66# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
24 Shoemaker, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:35.90# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
25 Pfister, Ethan JR-3 Milligan 2:36.02 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
26 Gemmaka, Garrett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:36.36# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
27 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:36.52# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
28 Gerlach, Kade SR-4 Friends 2:36.91# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
29 Slominski, Evan SO-2 Dakota State 2:36.99# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
30 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 2:37.05# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
31 Escamilla, Salvador SR-4 Goshen 2:37.47# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
32 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 2:37.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Lovell, Jacob SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 2:37.98# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
34 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:38.06# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
35 Wittrock, Isaiah JR-3 Grand View 2:38.62# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
36 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 2:38.71# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
37 Kanniard, Noah FR-1 Shawnee State 2:38.90 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
38 Amador , Cesar JR-3 Wayland Baptist 2:39.20@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
39 PARRIS, KAJON JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 2:39.98# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
40 Williams, Sam SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:40.08 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
41 Erow, Kenny SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:40.12# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
42 SMITH, JAMON FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:40.14# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
43 Huggett, Quinton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:40.15# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 Bolton, Josiah SO-2 Friends 2:40.27# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
45 White, Logan SR-4 Friends 2:40.32# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
46 Morgan, Nick SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:40.62# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
47 Steinmetz, Jackson SO-2 Goshen 2:41.02# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
48 Huff, Matt SO-2 Milligan 2:41.34 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
48 Murley , Peyton FR-1 Wayland Baptist 2:41.34@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
50 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:41.42# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
51 Espinoza, Aaron JR-3 Friends 2:41.58# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
52 Grover, Dillon FR-1 Graceland 2:41.85# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
53 Gakuru, Duncan SR-4 Evangel 2:42.13# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
54 Fullenkamp, Logan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:42.30# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
55 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:42.37# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
56 Judd, Aiden FR-1 Shawnee State 2:43.49 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
57 Avery, Luke FR-1 Milligan 2:43.69 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
58 Kellerman, Khobi SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:43.76# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
59 Kinsey, Garrett SR-4 Tabor 2:43.77# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
60 Hervey, Braden SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:43.94# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
61 Krull, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 2:43.98# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
62 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 2:44.22# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Clancy, Ryan FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:44.78# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
64 Valdez, Arturo SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:45.11# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
65 Calvin, Shane FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:45.26# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
66 York, Daniel FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:45.33# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
67 Danitschek, Reese FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:45.38# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
68 Blizzard, Mason FR-1 Shawnee State 2:45.71 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
69 Van Hauen, Drew FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:45.77# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
70 Pankow, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:46.12# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
71 Chartier, Riley SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:46.16# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
72 Hackman, Hayden SR-4 Central Methodist 2:46.37# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
73 Wehrer, Riley JR-3 Doane 2:46.45# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
74 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 2:46.63# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
75 Rummel, Kyle SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:47.41# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
76 Peterson, Malik SR-4 Grace 2:47.73# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
77 Ochsner, Aaron FR-1 Hastings 2:48.11# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
78 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 2:48.36# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
79 Harmon, Nate JR-3 Doane 2:48.57# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
80 Burciaga, David SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:48.62# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
81 Hanson, Garrett FR-1 Morningside 2:48.82# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
82 Austin , Christian FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:48.91 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
83 Stevely, Ryan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:48.96# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
84 Steffens, Cameron SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:49.45# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
85 Estey, James SO-2 Graceland 2:49.70# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
86 Funk, Carter FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:49.87# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
87 Reinkemeyer, Tyler SR-4 Central Methodist 2:50.11# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
88 Perez-Dunn, John SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:50.44 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
89 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:51.07# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
90 Schiffhauer, Jack FR-1 Central Methodist 2:51.90# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
91 Choi, Paul FR-1 McPherson 2:52.08# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
92 Pinks, Tanner FR-1 Goshen 2:53.05# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
93 Crager, Robbie FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:53.09# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
94 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:53.52# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
95 Lopez, Oscar SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:53.87# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
96 Harrison, Cordale SR-4 Friends 2:54.03# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
97 King , Jay FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:54.11 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
98 Crom, Brandon SR-4 Doane 2:54.72# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
99 Magana, Laytham FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:55.58# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
100 Hermanas, Deivy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:55.76# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 2:56.27 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
2 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:58.44# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
3 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:58.81# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
4 Mott, Emma SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:58.94# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
5 Lambert, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 3:01.90 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
6 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:02.15# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
7 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 3:02.57# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
8 Heffernan, Elizabeth FR-1 Oklahoma City 3:04.63# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
9 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 3:04.74# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
10 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 3:05.03# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
11 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:06.04# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
12 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 3:06.15# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
13 Pollard, Nygia JR-3 Cornerstone 3:06.66# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
14 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 3:06.91# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
15 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 3:07.28# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
16 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 3:07.31 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
17 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 3:07.40# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
18 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 3:08.26# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
19 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:08.41# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
20 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:08.45# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
21 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 3:08.87# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
22 Shoemaker, Annika SO-2 Cornerstone 3:10.11# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
23 McKeag, Luci SO-2 Doane 3:10.61# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
24 Von Gunten, Olivia JR-3 Huntington 3:10.66 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
25 Chojnacki, Jessica SR-4 Huntington 3:10.70# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
26 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:11.12# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
27 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 3:11.22 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
28 Smith, Clare SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:11.99# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
29 Rohm , Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 3:12.33 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:12.67# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
31 Wilson, Daegiona SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:12.71# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
32 Kenyeres, Valentina SR-4 Milligan 3:13.11 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
33 Giles, Caroline SO-2 Friends 3:14.09# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
34 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:14.41# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
35 Sanchez, Vivian SR-4 Midland 3:15.41# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
36 Forgey, Kinsey JR-3 Cumberlands 3:15.59 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
37 Nazli, Ceyda JR-3 Grand View 3:15.76# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
38 Davis, Jacinda SR-4 Doane 3:15.79# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
39 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.97# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
40 Glover, Rebecca SO-2 Milligan 3:16.16 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
41 Hollifield, Makayla SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:17.05 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
42 Rathjen, Mollie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:17.63# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
43 Smith, Tatiana SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:19.81# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
44 Perkins, Keagan JR-3 Graceland 3:21.80# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
45 Beel, Tenna JR-3 Morningside 3:21.81# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
46 Lashley , Alexa FR-1 USC-Beaufort 3:22.37 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
46 Weitkum, Allyssa SR-4 Valley City State 3:22.37# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
48 Smith, Raquel SO-2 Montreat 3:22.49 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
49 Gannon, Angeline SO-2 Valley City State 3:22.88# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
50 McDonald, Aleisha JR-3 Hastings 3:24.26# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
51 Tippey, Raegan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:24.30# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
52 Ertz, Jessica JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:24.34# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
53 Barkema, Rachel JR-3 Morningside 3:24.72# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
54 Bangert, Katherine SO-2 Central Methodist 3:24.92# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
55 McConnell, Cammie SO-2 Cornerstone 3:25.50# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
56 Edelen, Haley SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:25.63# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
57 Tripp, Christina FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:26.09# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
58 Barnes, Jasmine FR-1 Valley City State 3:26.84# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
59 Gaona, Daniella FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:27.24# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
60 Robinette, Haley FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 3:27.51# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
61 Huggins, Gabrielle SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:27.87 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
62 Carlson, Tayler SR-4 Mount Marty 3:27.94# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Richards, Chanaiya SR-4 Keiser 3:28.37 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
64 Berggren, Abby JR-3 Tabor 3:29.22# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
65 Graber, Natalie JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 3:29.36# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
66 Rhodes, Regan SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 3:29.75# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
67 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 3:29.76# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
68 Ada, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:30.12# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
69 Selvage, Cody SR-4 Hastings 3:30.80# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
70 Oliveto , Isabel JR-3 Southeastern U. 3:30.92 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
71 Mohr, Genevieve FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:31.09# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
72 Fye, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3:31.63# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
73 Folchert, Kelsey SO-2 Mount Marty 3:32.11# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
74 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:32.20# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
75 Davis, Grace FR-1 Tabor 3:33.18# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
76 Louw, Hailey FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:33.33# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
77 Perkins, Ashlynn JR-3 Graceland 3:33.55# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
78 Hitchcock, Georgia SO-2 McPherson 3:34.28# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
79 Bird, Sarah SR-4 Tabor 3:34.50# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
80 Sanchez, Yadira FR-1 Goshen 3:34.60# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
81 Zahariades, Kara SR-4 Friends 3:35.07# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
82 Allison, Danielle FR-1 Tabor 3:36.50# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
83 Espinoza, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:38.21# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
84 Sladky, Maddy JR-3 Doane 3:38.32# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
85 McConnell, Desiree FR-1 Cornerstone 3:38.67# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
86 Vermeulen, Annika SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 3:38.69# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
87 Thompson, Samantha FR-1 McPherson 3:39.10# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
88 Alvarez, Autumn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:39.43# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
89 Congrove, Savannah JR-3 Hastings 3:39.68# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
90 Christianson, Emma FR-1 Midland 3:40.17# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
91 Hill, Abby FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:43.28# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
92 Macedo, Kathy SO-2 Southeastern U. 3:43.49 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Grogan, Jenna SO-2 Cumberlands 3:45.13 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
94 Sheaffer, Cindy SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 3:45.95# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
95 Tonniges, Kaylee JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:49.17# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
96 Ehrmann, Charlotte SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 3:49.46# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
97 Hernandez, Yaqueline FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:50.92# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
98 Vasicek, Avery SO-2 Valley City State 3:51.31# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
99 Blum, Grace JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:52.93# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
100 Ishizaka, Hope FR-1 Valley City State 3:53.97# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Landon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:11.32# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
2 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 4:16.91# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
3 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 4:20.42# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
4 Whittredge, Max SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:20.70# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
5 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 4:22.07# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
6 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 4:24.31 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
7 Wheelock, Aidan SO-2 Doane 4:25.00# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
8 Donovan, Colin JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:25.06# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
9 Dickerson, Drake JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:25.07# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
10 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:25.32# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
11 Santiago, Brian JR-3 Mount Marty 4:26.08# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
12 Silver, Caleb SR-4 Montreat 4:26.47 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
13 Huftalin, Ben SR-4 Grand View 4:26.51 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
14 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 4:26.77# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
15 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 4:27.49 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
16 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:27.51# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
17 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 4:27.61# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
17 Elias, Liam JR-3 Goshen 4:27.61# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
19 Ruppert, Matthew JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:27.66# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
20 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 4:27.67# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
21 Davis, Ahren JR-3 Grand View 4:27.91 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
22 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:28.11# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
23 Pfister, Ethan JR-3 Milligan 4:28.23 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
24 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 4:28.64# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
25 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 4:29.20# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
26 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 4:29.48# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
27 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 4:29.49# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
28 Kanniard, Noah FR-1 Shawnee State 4:29.50 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
29 Escamilla, Salvador SR-4 Goshen 4:29.54# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
30 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 4:29.79# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
31 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 4:29.82# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
32 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 4:30.14# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Perez-Dunn, John SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:31.17 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
34 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 4:31.30# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
35 Steinmetz, Jackson SO-2 Goshen 4:31.80# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
36 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:32.09# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
37 Bennington, Hunter SR-4 Shawnee State 4:32.40 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
38 Lovell, Jacob SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 4:32.58# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
39 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:32.64# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
40 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 4:32.90# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
41 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:34.54# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
42 Huebert, Robert JR-3 Baker 4:34.72 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
43 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:34.97# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
44 Ballesteros, Juan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:34.99# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
45 Zonnefeld, Caden JR-3 Dordt 4:35.08# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
46 Villagomez, Juan SO-2 Judson 4:35.36# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
47 Gonzalez, Jose SO-2 Midland 4:35.48# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
48 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:35.52# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
49 Shigley, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:35.63# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
50 Shoemaker, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:36.36# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
51 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:36.49# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
52 Stomm, Tristan JR-3 Dickinson St. 4:36.71# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
53 Harding , Martin JR-3 Wayland Baptist 4:36.78# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
54 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:36.90# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
55 Phillips, Jonah SO-2 Shawnee State 4:37.01# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
56 Mientkiewicz, Corry FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:37.03# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
57 Gerlach, Kade SR-4 Friends 4:37.18# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
58 Murley , Peyton FR-1 Wayland Baptist 4:37.46# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
59 Cartee, Kale FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:37.49# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
60 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 4:38.58# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
61 Creek, Lucas FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:38.98# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
62 Holst, Nathan JR-3 Taylor 4:39.56# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
63 Eiffert, Ben FR-1 Taylor 4:39.69# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 4:39.82# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
65 Willweber, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:40.11# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
66 Lindstrom, Dylan SR-4 Morningside 4:40.15# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
67 Huff, Matt SO-2 Milligan 4:40.16 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
68 Oudbier, Ethan SO-2 Cornerstone 4:40.33# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
69 Maschino, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:40.45# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
70 Bolton, Josiah SO-2 Friends 4:40.75# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
71 Brouwer, Jacob SO-2 Dordt 4:40.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
72 Grover, Dillon FR-1 Graceland 4:41.26# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
73 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:41.41# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
74 Bohon, AJ SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:41.58 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
75 Hanke, Kole SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:41.64# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
76 Eden, Jaxson JR-3 Grand View 4:41.89 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
77 Kostelansky, Doug JR-3 Point Park 4:42.32 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
78 Espinoza, Aaron JR-3 Friends 4:42.67# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
79 Steffens, Cameron SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:42.93# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
80 Arens, Tanner SO-2 Morningside 4:43.05# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
81 Mientkiewicz, Chester JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:43.31# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
82 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:43.49# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
83 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:43.50 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
84 Kellerman, Khobi SO-2 Missouri Valley 4:43.53# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
85 Feldpausch, Devin SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:43.61# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
86 Ames, Dakota FR-1 Grace 4:43.62# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
87 Huber, Andrew SO-2 Waldorf 4:44.18# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
88 Lafon, Ethan FR-1 Shawnee State 4:44.33 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
89 Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley JR-3 Tabor 4:44.62 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
90 Beimfohr, Caleb SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:44.63# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
91 Trozzi, Vernon SO-2 William Penn 4:44.91 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
92 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:45.09# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
93 Williams, Sam SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4:45.20 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
94 Montgemery, Blake JR-3 Taylor 4:45.39# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
95 Kearney, Arran FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:45.49# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
96 Burman, Justin FR-1 Tabor 4:45.81# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
97 Blizzard, Mason FR-1 Shawnee State 4:45.83 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
97 Jelleberg, Tatum FR-1 Hastings 4:45.83# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
99 Blaine, Antonio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:46.25# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
100 Dinkins , Jonathan FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:46.48 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 4:54.35 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
2 Campbell, Alyssa JR-3 Point Park 4:58.61 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
3 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 5:03.72# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
4 Lambert, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 5:06.92 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
5 Mott, Emma SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:07.27# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
6 Chojnacki, Jessica SR-4 Huntington 5:12.02 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
7 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 5:14.25# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
8 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 5:16.65# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
9 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 5:16.86# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
10 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 5:19.36# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
11 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:19.53 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
12 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:21.87# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
13 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 5:22.13# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
14 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 5:22.38# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
15 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 5:22.66# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
16 Armendariz, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:23.27 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
17 Rohm , Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 5:23.75 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
18 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:24.77# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
19 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:24.98# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
20 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 5:25.20# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
21 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:25.57# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
22 Domene, Giovanna JR-3 Taylor 5:26.10# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
23 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:26.74# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
24 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:27.84# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
25 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:27.87 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
26 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 5:27.90# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
27 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:28.98# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
28 GONZALES, MELISSA SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 5:29.84# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
29 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:30.96# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
30 Cozzi, Melanie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:31.11# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
31 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:31.54# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
32 Forney, Morgan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:33.20# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
33 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 5:33.67 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
34 Messer, Olivia SO-2 Shawnee State 5:34.45# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
35 O'Neill, Hailley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:34.53# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
36 Ward, Taylor SO-2 Life 5:35.42 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
37 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 5:35.90 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
38 Sanchez, Vivian SR-4 Midland 5:36.24# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
39 Trier, Carmen SO-2 Huntington 5:36.27# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
40 Christiansen, Jacia JR-3 Dakota State 5:37.85# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
41 Hiebner, Anna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:37.87# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
42 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 5:37.93# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
43 Clark, Sydney SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:37.95# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
44 Veldhuisen, Alexa JR-3 Dordt 5:38.09# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
45 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:38.55 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
46 Hiebert, Reagan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:39.05 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
47 Loichinger, Liz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:39.13# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
48 Campbell, Emma JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:39.31 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
49 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 5:39.96# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
50 Lashley , Alexa FR-1 USC-Beaufort 5:40.41 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
51 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 5:40.52 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
52 Martin, Amie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:41.25# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
53 Rolwes, Mary FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:42.74# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
54 Pabon, Raeanna SR-4 Southeastern U. 5:42.78 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
55 Smith, Clare SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:43.05# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
56 Zahariades, Kara SR-4 Friends 5:43.11# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
57 Hollifield, Makayla SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5:43.34 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
58 Cook, Lydia SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:43.54# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
59 Willour , Emma FR-1 Friends 5:44.01# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
59 Zitter, Agbigail FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:44.01# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
61 Graber, Natalie JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:44.06# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
62 Cohuo, Zena JR-3 William Penn 5:44.88 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
62 Inhelder, Chloe FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:44.88# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
64 Rondeau, Kaylee FR-1 Cornerstone 5:44.98# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
65 Kline, Kara JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:45.00 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
66 Ertz, Jessica JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:45.34# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
67 VanderVeen, Victoria FR-1 Cornerstone 5:45.46# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
68 Warren, Taylor SO-2 Cumberlands 5:45.69 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
69 Anderson, Jada SO-2 Dakota State 5:46.21# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
70 Edwards, Madilynn FR-1 Midland 5:46.44# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
71 Weitkum, Allyssa SR-4 Valley City State 5:48.65# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
72 Dehart, Hannah SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:49.75# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
73 Shandor, Mackenzie FR-1 Carlow 5:50.04# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
74 Kuperus, Elyse JR-3 Dordt 5:50.12# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
75 Loeffler, Hannah SO-2 Taylor 5:50.13# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
76 Barnes, Jasmine FR-1 Valley City State 5:50.24# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
77 Rathjen, Mollie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:50.54# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
78 Oliveto , Isabel JR-3 Southeastern U. 5:51.55 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
79 Bierwagen, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:51.76# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
80 Perkins, Keagan JR-3 Graceland 5:51.98# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
81 Smoot, Maria SO-2 McPherson 5:52.20# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
82 Robinette, Haley JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:52.22# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
83 Tripp, Christina FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:52.56# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
84 Berggren, Abby JR-3 Tabor 5:52.65# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
85 Boden, Elyse FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:53.12# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
86 Smith, Raquel SO-2 Montreat 5:53.41 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
87 Cisneros, Nayeli SR-4 Judson 5:53.66# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
88 Gaona, Daniella FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:53.74# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
89 Trejo, Samantha SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 5:54.23# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
90 Huggins, Gabrielle SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5:54.39 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
91 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 5:54.40# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
92 VanHorn, Sydney FR-1 Sterling 5:54.68# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
93 Moran, Ariana JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:54.71# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
94 Wentworth, Ariel SR-4 Taylor 5:54.75# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
95 Conrad, Audrey FR-1 Cornerstone 5:55.89# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
96 Ward, Ali FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:56.25# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
97 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:56.28# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
98 Lancaster, Kacie JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:56.46# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
99 Bangert, Katherine SO-2 Central Methodist 5:56.88# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
100 Menghini, Lily FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:58.65# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:28.30 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
2 Gentie, Adrien SR-4 Huntington 8:28.41 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
3 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 8:28.74 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
4 Kiptoo , Dennis JR-3 Wayland Baptist 8:30.26@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
5 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:33.78 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
6 Santiago, Brian JR-3 Mount Marty 8:37.63# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
7 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 8:38.52# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
8 Reece, Gibson FR-1 Huntington 8:39.55 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
9 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 8:39.97# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
10 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 8:41.90# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
11 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 8:42.57# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
12 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:42.63# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
13 Wick, Alec SR-4 Doane 8:43.46# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
14 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 8:43.71# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
15 Stark, Jared SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:44.56 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
16 White, Connor JR-3 Taylor 8:45.87# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
17 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 8:46.37 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
18 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 8:47.26# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
19 Bowen, Johnathan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:47.73 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
20 Erwin, Brendan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:48.53 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
21 Hendryx, Aaron JR-3 Huntington 8:50.53 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
22 Soliz, Tyler SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:51.55 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
23 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 8:51.65# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
24 Viti, Thabo SO-2 William Carey 8:51.73 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
25 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 8:52.36# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
26 Koontz, Ryan SR-4 Cornerstone 8:53.25# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
27 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 8:54.34# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
28 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 8:54.64# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
29 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:55.14# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
30 Sanchez , Jace SO-2 Wayland Baptist 8:55.45@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
31 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:57.28# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
32 Hartsuff, Liam JR-3 Siena Heights 8:57.88 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
33 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 9:00.36# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
34 Williams, Jared SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9:00.77# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
35 Spencer , Alex FR-1 Wayland Baptist 9:01.88@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
36 Fleming, Jadin JR-3 McPherson 9:03.38# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
37 Perez-Dunn, John SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:03.59 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
38 Paul, Justis JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:04.04# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
39 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:04.58# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
40 Liepe, Austin FR-1 Huntington 9:05.15 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
41 McKee, Garrett SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9:06.03# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
42 Beck, Aaron SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9:07.18# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
43 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:07.21# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9:08.03# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
45 Barrett, Joe SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9:08.52# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
46 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 9:08.71 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
47 Wakeman, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:08.86# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
48 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 9:09.70 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
49 Wick, Evan SR-4 Doane 9:09.86# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
50 Dandu, Ajay SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 9:11.64# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
51 Cheek, Macallister FR-1 Grace 9:11.97 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
52 Creek, Lucas FR-1 St. Ambrose 9:12.49# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
53 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 9:13.02# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
54 Lovell, Jacob SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 9:14.00# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
55 Miller, Andrew FR-1 Tabor 9:14.68# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
56 Adams , Billy JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:14.80 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
57 Scavuzzo, William FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:14.95# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
58 Kiptoo, Shawn SO-2 Central Methodist 9:15.09# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
59 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 9:15.76# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
60 Eckstein, Tewodros JR-3 USC-Beaufort 9:17.01 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
61 Bohon, AJ SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:17.11 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
62 Stoltzfus, Dylan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:18.60 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
63 Stage, Sam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9:19.22# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Lehr, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:20.45# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
65 Lorenz, Jordan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 9:20.58# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
66 Corbin, Joseph SR-4 Ottawa 9:20.60# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
67 Wheelock, Aidan SO-2 Doane 9:21.04# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
68 Wakefield, Nick SO-2 Grand View 9:21.06# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
69 Gonzalez, Jose SO-2 Midland 9:21.54# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
70 Friess, Thaddeus SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:21.87# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
71 McCafferty, Christian SO-2 Midland 9:21.91# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
72 Myers, Brayden SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:22.21 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
73 Kathman , Luke JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:22.82 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
74 LaPrad, Luke FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:23.53# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
75 Oquendo, Isaac FR-1 Friends 9:25.10# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
76 Espinoza, Aaron JR-3 Friends 9:25.24# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
77 Hatch, Chris JR-3 Grand View 9:25.99# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
78 Flowers , Will FR-1 Dickinson St. 9:27.17# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
79 Wilson, Alex FR-1 Tabor 9:29.41# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
80 Ames, Dakota FR-1 Grace 9:30.23 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
81 Martinez, Hector JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 9:30.46# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
82 Flynn, Hunter SR-4 Dickinson St. 9:30.63# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
83 Overholser, James SO-2 Kentucky Christian 9:30.80# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
84 Rivera, Nathanael FR-1 Trinity Christian 9:31.00# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
85 Nonhof, Alex SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:31.99# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
86 Ballesteros, Juan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:32.55 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
87 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 9:33.08 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
88 Godard, Luke SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:33.10# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
89 Mannebach, Keaton SO-2 Friends 9:33.51# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
90 O'Dwyer, Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:33.63 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
91 Blaine, Antonio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9:33.73# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
92 Mullett, Hayden FR-1 Grace 9:33.98 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
93 France, Alex JR-3 Midland 9:34.23# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
94 Glassbrenner, Riley FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:35.24# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
95 Reynolds, Clay FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:35.28# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
96 Hole, Zach JR-3 Hastings 9:35.51# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
97 Latting, Brandon FR-1 Grand View 9:35.57# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
98 Baldauf, Wyatt SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 9:35.61# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
99 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:36.51 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
100 Trozzi, Vernon SO-2 William Penn 9:36.74 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 10:14.00 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
2 Norris, Saige JR-3 Huntington 10:15.05 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
3 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 10:26.32# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
4 Anema, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 10:27.23# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
5 DeGroot, Jordan SR-4 Dordt 10:27.29# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
6 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 10:34.27# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
7 Pollard, Nygia JR-3 Cornerstone 10:36.68# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
8 Brown, Jozi SO-2 Shawnee State 10:40.85# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
9 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:42.99# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 10:44.09 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
11 Rohm , Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 10:44.31 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
12 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 10:44.36# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Shoemaker, Annika SO-2 Cornerstone 10:44.55# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
14 Mchan, Lauren SR-4 Cumberlands 10:46.57 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
15 White, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:48.34# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
16 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:49.13# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
17 Hiatt, Mallory FR-1 Grace 10:51.71 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
18 Armendariz, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:52.64 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
19 Hiebner, Anna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:53.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
20 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 10:55.30# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
21 Krasofsky, Macy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10:57.45# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
22 Westrick, Emily SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:58.23# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
23 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:59.01 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
24 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:59.07# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
25 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11:00.31# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
26 Pannell, Mckenna SO-2 Shawnee State 11:00.62 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
27 Ward, Taylor SO-2 Life 11:01.01 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
28 Cozzi, Melanie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:02.06# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
29 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 11:03.92# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
30 Postma, Mary Kate JR-3 Dordt 11:07.37# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
31 Inscho, Lexi JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:08.28 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
31 Newhart, Catherine JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11:08.28# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
33 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 11:08.55# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
34 McConnell, Cammie SO-2 Cornerstone 11:09.39# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
35 Garrison, Grace SO-2 Friends 11:09.48# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
36 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:09.57# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
37 Sauter, Lisa SR-4 Central Methodist 11:09.88# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
38 Homan, Anika FR-1 Dordt 11:10.09# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
39 Purdom, Madeline SO-2 Taylor 11:11.71# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
40 Janis, Wasu FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:14.85# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
41 Martin, Amie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11:15.42# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
42 Crossett, Sam SR-4 Hastings 11:16.03# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
43 Myskowski, Margaret FR-1 Dordt 11:16.20# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
44 Christiansen, Jacia JR-3 Dakota State 11:16.89# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
45 Lashley , Alexa FR-1 USC-Beaufort 11:17.38 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
46 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 11:17.50# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
47 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 11:19.48# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
48 Wheeler, Justine FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:21.34# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
49 Van Ryn, April SR-4 Trinity Christian 11:21.39# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Longshore, Lauren FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11:21.59# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
51 Willour , Emma FR-1 Friends 11:22.29# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
52 Shrimplin, Ashlyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11:23.30# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
53 Krohn, Elizabeth SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:25.95 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
54 Lawson, Morgan JR-3 Grand View 11:25.97# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
55 Martin, Laura FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:27.00# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
56 Tripp, Christina FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 11:28.38# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
57 Hiebert, Reagan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:28.58 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
58 McEllis, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:29.59# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
59 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 11:30.73# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
60 Clark, Sydney SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11:31.08# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
61 Smith, Bailey SR-4 Dickinson St. 11:33.56# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
62 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 11:34.31 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
63 Harper, Jasmine SR-4 Spring Arbor 11:35.17# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Borkowski, Lucy FR-1 Dordt 11:35.45# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
65 GONZALES, MELISSA SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 11:36.27# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
66 Fry, Kaitlin JR-3 Dordt 11:36.85# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
67 Cook, Lydia SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11:37.47# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
68 Zahariades, Kara SR-4 Friends 11:38.66# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
69 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11:38.87# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
70 Boden, Elyse FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11:40.48# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
71 Hoogland, Katlyn JR-3 Dordt 11:40.76# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
72 Berggren, Abby JR-3 Tabor 11:41.33 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
73 Edwards, Madilynn FR-1 Midland 11:41.90# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
74 Inhelder, Chloe FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 11:43.95# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
75 Anderson, Jada SO-2 Dakota State 11:45.13# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
76 Mendenhall, Jessica JR-3 St. Ambrose 11:45.69# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
77 Graber, Natalie JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11:47.99# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
78 Kaster, Greichaly SO-2 Dordt 11:48.61# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
79 Alvarez, Naomi SR-4 Waldorf 11:49.54# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
80 Gaona, Daniella FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 11:51.56# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
81 Kenny, Rachel SO-2 Morningside 11:54.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
82 Bierwagen, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11:54.16# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
83 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 11:55.59# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
84 Baade, Elizabeth FR-1 Hastings 11:55.62# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
85 Montgomery, Sydni JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11:56.07# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
86 Griffis , Sarah SO-2 Dickinson St. 11:56.26# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
87 Johnson , Makenzie JR-3 Southeastern U. 11:56.82 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
88 Smoot, Maria SO-2 McPherson 12:01.38# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
89 McLaughlin, Emma SO-2 Southeastern U. 12:02.67 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
90 Mares, Ellyce FR-1 McPherson 12:04.53# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
91 Gaulrapp, Lilian FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:04.72# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
92 Sechrist, Abby JR-3 Tabor 12:04.92# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
93 Ballard , Nicole SR-4 Friends 12:05.27# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
94 Ledford, Sara SR-4 Union (Ky.) 12:06.36 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
95 Hall, Deanna SO-2 Shawnee State 12:06.41# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
96 Dowling, Samantha SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 12:07.49# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
97 Perez , Piper FR-1 Dickinson St. 12:08.09# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
98 Cohuo, Zena JR-3 William Penn 12:08.59 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
99 Kalapuch, Mikayla JR-3 Southeastern U. 12:14.56 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
100 Cunnngham, Kate JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12:16.31# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Helmuth, Alex SO-2 Taylor 14:36.15# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
2 Thacker, Tim SR-4 Milligan 14:45.79 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
3 Kiptoo , Dennis JR-3 Wayland Baptist 14:47.92# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
4 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:50.13 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
5 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Milligan 14:53.53 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
6 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 14:54.50 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
7 Van Prooyen, Derek JR-3 Taylor 14:55.26# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
8 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 14:59.47 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
9 Horning, Logan JR-3 Friends 15:01.36 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
10 Bowen, Johnathan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:02.76 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
11 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 15:02.89 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
12 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 15:04.18# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
13 Rovenstine, Luke SR-4 Taylor 15:05.26# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
14 Phillips, Jonah SO-2 Shawnee State 15:07.12 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
15 Gentie, Adrien SR-4 Huntington 15:08.20 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
16 Cramer, Eli FR-1 Milligan 15:09.92 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
17 Stark, Jared SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:12.54 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
18 Soliz, Tyler SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:14.24 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
19 Koopman, Luke JR-3 Cornerstone 15:14.64# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
20 Metzung, Josh JR-3 Shawnee State 15:14.70 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
21 Sanchez , Jace SO-2 Wayland Baptist 15:17.90# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
22 Wick, Alec SR-4 Doane 15:18.04# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
23 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 15:27.42 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
24 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:28.97# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
25 O'Dell, Daniel JR-3 Montreat 15:29.14 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
26 Reece, Gibson FR-1 Huntington 15:29.30 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
27 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 15:30.50 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
28 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 15:33.33# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
29 Kipruto , Emmanuel FR-1 Oklahoma City 15:34.74# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
30 Erwin, Brendan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:37.49 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
31 Fleming, Jadin JR-3 McPherson 15:39.06# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
32 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 15:39.18# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
33 Kammler, Aiden SO-2 Shawnee State 15:39.80 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
34 Wright, Caleb FR-1 Baker 15:40.13 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
35 Deckard, Thryceton JR-3 Shawnee State 15:42.21 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
36 Cofer, Jacob JR-3 Baker 15:44.93 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
37 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:45.32# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
38 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:45.40# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
39 Liepe, Austin FR-1 Huntington 15:45.80 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
40 Steinmetz, Jackson Goshen 15:46.95 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
41 De Waard, Brooks JR-3 Dordt 15:48.71# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
42 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15:55.62# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
43 Perez-Dunn, John SO-2 Southeastern U. 15:55.96 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
44 Veldhorst, Nicolas Dordt 15:56.07# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
45 Spencer , Alex FR-1 Wayland Baptist 15:57.64# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
46 Hendryx, Aaron JR-3 Huntington 16:01.04 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
47 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 16:01.07# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
48 Albert, Trevor SR-4 Grand View 16:07.75 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
49 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 16:08.13# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
50 Hacker, Eric FR-1 Shawnee State 16:08.35 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
51 Wick, Evan SR-4 Doane 16:08.98# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
52 Dandu, Ajay SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 16:08.99# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
53 Oquendo, Isaac FR-1 Friends 16:09.47# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
54 Eckstein, Tewodros JR-3 USC-Beaufort 16:12.07 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
55