2020-2021 NCAA Division I Indoor Qualifying List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Kasaun SR-4 Florida State 6.57 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
2 Lindsey, Courtney JR-3 Texas Tech 6.61@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
3 Brathwaite, Rikkoi JR-3 Indiana 6.64 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Stewart, Brendon JR-3 USC 6.64 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
3 Boling, Matthew SO-2 Georgia 6.64 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
6 Warner, Sterling JR-3 Louisville 6.65 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
6 Wright, Tavarius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.65 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
8 Smith, Demarius SR-4 Oklahoma 6.69@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
9 Lang, Lance SO-2 Kentucky 6.70 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
9 Turner, Roman SR-4 Arkansas 6.70 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
11 Hamberlin, Christian JR-3 Houston 6.71 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
11 Alexander, Nicholas SR-4 Houston 6.71 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
11 Beck, Cole JR-3 Virginia Tech 6.71 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
14 De La CRUZ, Antonio JR-3 North Texas 6.72@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
14 ANUNAGBA, Karlington SO-2 North Texas 6.72@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
16 Kresley, Austin FR-1 Iowa 6.73 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
16 Yeboah, Emmanuel SR-4 Texas A&M 6.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Benjamin, Kion SO-2 Minnesota 6.73 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
16 Felix, Chris SR-4 Jackson State 6.73 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
16 Smith, Jais JR-3 TCU 6.73 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
16 Willis, Amir JR-3 Akron 6.73 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
22 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.74 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Bianchi, Easton SO-2 BYU 6.74@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
24 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SR-4 TCU 6.75 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
25 Brock Jr, TJ SR-4 TCU 6.76 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
25 Jones, Trejun SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.76 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
25 Simpson, Kaleb FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6.76 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
28 Palmer, Isaiah SR-4 North Carolina 6.77 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
28 Nervis, DeAnthony FR-1 Southern 6.77 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
28 Brown, Kristopher SO-2 Southern 6.77 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
28 Banks, Taylor SO-2 Florida State 6.77 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
28 Brown, Dylan FR-1 Houston 6.77 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
28 Jackson, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.77 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Mitchell, Jaylan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.77 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
35 McLeod, Carey JR-3 Tennessee 6.78 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
35 Brown, Matthew JR-3 Nebraska 6.78 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
35 Nash, Gabriel SO-2 Charlotte 6.78 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
35 Sumler IV, Edward SO-2 Houston 6.78 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
35 Hayes, Jared SR-4 Oklahoma 6.78 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
40 WILLIAMS, Samir SO-2 North Texas 6.79 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
40 Ellis, Quoi JR-3 Oklahoma 6.79 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
40 Omah, Daniel FR-1 Texas Tech 6.79@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
40 Harrison, Eric SR-4 Ohio State 6.79 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
40 Davis, Tyler SO-2 Florida 6.79 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
40 Miles, Roland JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.79 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
46 Vanover, Dedrick JR-3 Florida 6.80 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
46 Cole, Kai JR-3 Norfolk State 6.80 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
46 Ramsey, Chris SO-2 Nebraska 6.80 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
46 Manu, Joseph SR-4 Coppin State 6.80 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
46 Godwin, Elija JR-3 Georgia 6.80 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
46 Adams, Samuel SR-4 Campbell 6.80 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
46 Fleming, Da'Marcus FR-1 LSU 6.80 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
53 Harding, Javonte FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.81 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
53 Ramsey, Kainnan JR-3 Ohio State 6.81 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
53 Dudley, Deron SO-2 High Point 6.81 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
53 Dryer, Elijah SR-4 Ole Miss 6.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
53 Ashford, Jayson JR-3 Missouri 6.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
53 Franklin, Anthony SO-2 Norfolk State 6.81 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
53 St Hillaire, Dwight SR-4 Kentucky 6.81 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
60 Hilton, Coby SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.82 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
60 Letts, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
60 Carr, Tre'Darius JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
60 Johnson, Lawrence JR-3 Wisconsin 6.82 Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
64 Croom-McFadden, Malcolm JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.83 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
64 Gay, Darryl SR-4 Florida State 6.83 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
64 Robinson, Daniel JR-3 USC 6.83 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
64 Amusan, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin 6.83 Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
64 Waller, JeVon JR-3 VCU 6.83 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
64 Shelton, Jacolby JR-3 Texas Tech 6.83@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
64 Maguranyanga, Kundai JR-3 TCU 6.83 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
64 Hodrick, Asa JR-3 Kent State 6.83 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
64 Robinson, Bralon SR-4 Alcorn State 6.83 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
64 Towns, Qhiyal SO-2 North Carolina 6.83 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
74 Martin, Ryan SO-2 Texas A&M 6.84 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Rose, Shamar FR-1 Miss State 6.84 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
74 Hennesay, Blake JR-3 TCU 6.84 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
74 Brown, Keith SR-4 Norfolk State 6.84 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
74 Cooper, Tayshaun SR-4 Northern Iowa 6.84 The Panther Invite Jan 9, 2021
74 Hewitt, Fabian SR-4 Clemson 6.84 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
80 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Milwaukee 6.85 John Tierney Classic Jan 23, 2021
80 Heath Jr., Rodney FR-1 Kentucky 6.85 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
80 Kautz, Dylan SO-2 South Dakota 6.85 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 5, 2020
80 Bell, Michael SR-4 Virginia Tech 6.85 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
80 Coltrust, Adell FR-1 Jackson State 6.85 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
80 Diaz, Omar SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.85 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
80 Miller, Elijah JR-3 Southern Miss. 6.85 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
87 Stuart, Andrew SR-4 BYU 6.86@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
87 Stokes, Daniel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.86 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
87 Texada, Seth SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
87 JOHNSON, Jared SO-2 North Texas 6.86 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
87 Dunkley, Delano SR-4 Georgia 6.86 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
87 Mellinger, Ezra SO-2 Duke 6.86 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
93 Catlin, Christian FR-1 California 6.87@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
93 Curry, Adrian SO-2 Ohio State 6.87 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Inlay, Ardell SO-2 South Dakota 6.87 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
93 Olatoke, Praise FR-1 Ohio State 6.87 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
93 Phillips, Dennis FR-1 TCU 6.87 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
93 Rustay, Declan JR-3 Illinois 6.87 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
93 East, David SR-4 Alabama State 6.87 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Ewan, Joseph SO-2 Maryland 6.87 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Twanisha SR-4 USC 7.14 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
2 Steiner, Abby JR-3 Kentucky 7.22 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
3 Clark, Tamara SR-4 Alabama 7.26 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
4 Alfred, Julien JR-3 Texas 7.27 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
5 Sturgis , Cambrea JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.29 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
5 Flannel, Kynnedy JR-3 Texas 7.29@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
7 Steele, Alfreda SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7.30@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
8 Hazzard, Halle SR-4 Virginia 7.31 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
8 Killebrew, Semira SO-2 Florida 7.31 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
10 Baylark, Jada SR-4 Arkansas 7.32 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
11 Gardner, Jaslyn JR-3 BYU 7.33@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
12 Young, Amira JR-3 Minnesota 7.34 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
12 Wilson, Tiana JR-3 Arkansas 7.34 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
14 Battle, Anavia SR-4 Ohio State 7.35 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
14 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 7.35 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
16 Lloyd, Joella SO-2 Tennessee 7.36 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
16 Sears, Jacious SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.36@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
18 Presley, Brandee JR-3 Ole Miss 7.37 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
18 Abba, Ezinne JR-3 California 7.37@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
20 Aliu, Immanuela JR-3 Texas A&M 7.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
21 Mason, Symone SR-4 LSU 7.39 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
21 Smith, Zhane JR-3 Texas A&M 7.39 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
23 Miles, Dajour SO-2 Kentucky 7.40 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
23 Washington, Sydney SR-4 Baylor 7.40@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
23 Thomas, Lanae-Tava JR-3 USC 7.40 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
26 Darius, Symone JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.42 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
27 Chandler, Caisja JR-3 Cincinnati 7.43 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
28 Robbins, Kiley FR-1 Wisconsin 7.46 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
29 Seymour, Ka'Tia Florida State 7.48 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
29 Waller, Hannah FR-1 Michigan 7.48 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
29 Wells, Sasha SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.48 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
32 Jefferson, Melissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.49 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
32 Heath, Kaylyn SO-2 Kentucky 7.49 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
32 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.49 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
32 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Western Kentucky 7.49 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
36 Dennis, Kennedy SR-4 Virginia Tech 7.50 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
36 Washington, Lynelle FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.50 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Debose-Epps , Kamaya JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.50 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
39 Lewis, Akilah SO-2 Minnesota 7.51 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
39 Bonnick, Kayla FR-1 Virginia 7.51 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
39 Bishop, Haley FR-1 Vanderbilt 7.51 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
39 Wray, Shalysa SO-2 Kansas State 7.51 KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
43 Hall, Rachel JR-3 Texas A&M 7.52 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
43 Brown, Tionna FR-1 Alabama State 7.52 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
45 Davis, Alyson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.53 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
45 Parker, Devine SO-2 Ohio State 7.53 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
45 Ross, Jonah FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.53 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
45 Njadoe, Wurrie SR-4 Kansas State 7.53 KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
45 Ayers, Mariah SO-2 Baylor 7.53@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
50 Lampkin, Daija SR-4 Alabama 7.54 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
50 Wilson, Nami SO-2 UNLV 7.54@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
50 Parker-Love, DaJah JR-3 Norfolk State 7.54 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
53 Seaman, Jada SO-2 Virginia 7.55 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
53 Augustine, Ariyonna JR-3 LSU 7.55 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
53 Riley, Jasmine SO-2 Troy 7.55 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
56 Raglin, Brooke SR-4 Louisville 7.56 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
56 Dayle, Yanique FR-1 Ohio State 7.56 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
56 Keefer, Anna SR-4 North Carolina 7.56 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
56 Carter, Demitra SR-4 Baylor 7.56 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
56 Stewart, Sydnee FR-1 Texas A&M 7.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
61 Bowers , Jahniya SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.57 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
61 Washington, Anayah JR-3 Texas State 7.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
61 Kerley, Virginia JR-3 Texas Tech 7.57@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
64 Thomas, Darby SO-2 Nebraska 7.58 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
64 Logan, Jasmine FR-1 Texas A&M 7.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
64 Blackmon, Kennedy JR-3 Oklahoma 7.58 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
64 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 Indiana 7.58 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
64 Giffard, Deborah JR-3 Oklahoma 7.58 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
69 Stevens, Maisie JR-3 California 7.59@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
69 Caldwell, Khyasia JR-3 Virginia 7.59 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
69 Gilling, Taylor SO-2 Wisconsin 7.59 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
69 Giles, Ja'Leesa SR-4 Oklahoma 7.59 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
69 Hines, Kimone JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.59 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021
74 Mack, Bria SR-4 Maryland 7.60 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
74 Nevels, Savannah SR-4 Bowling Green 7.60 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021
74 Johnson, Crystal JR-3 Towson 7.60 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
74 Fuller, Madison SO-2 Vanderbilt 7.60 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
74 Pokuaah, Jacqueline JR-3 Akron 7.60 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
79 Algarin, Emma FR-1 Nebraska 7.61 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
79 Romero, Lexi JR-3 Minnesota 7.61 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
79 Dubarry-Gay, Kiah FR-1 Texas Tech 7.61@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
79 Jarrett, Makhia FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.61 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
79 Jasper, Janyah FR-1 Colorado St. 7.61@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
79 Erewele, Osereme JR-3 Arkansas State 7.61(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
79 Roberts, Kerris SO-2 Purdue 7.61 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
86 Christian, Antonise SR-4 Iowa 7.62 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
86 Hill, Azaria SR-4 UNLV 7.62@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
86 Ricks, Peyton JR-3 Texas Tech 7.62@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
86 Johnson, Nicole SO-2 East Tenn. St. 7.62 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
86 Hedrick, Cierra SR-4 South Alabama 7.62 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
91 Pettway, Caira SR-4 Baylor 7.63 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
91 Ward, Aysia FR-1 Alabama 7.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
91 Bright, Chantoba JR-3 Kansas State 7.63 KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
91 Jackson, Destiny SR-4 Georgia 7.63 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
95 Hargrove, Lasarah SO-2 Iowa 7.64 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
95 Smith, Attallah SO-2 Georgia Tech 7.64 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
95 Benson, Trinity FR-1 Southern Miss. 7.64 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
95 Shannon, Shamarah JR-3 New Orleans 7.64 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
99 Tolen, Taylor SR-4 Abilene Christian 7.65@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
99 McKee, Ivy SR-4 Ball State 7.65 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsey, Courtney JR-3 Texas Tech 20.45 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
2 Laird, Terrance SR-4 LSU 20.61 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
3 Harding, Javonte FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.69 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
3 Ross, Randolph SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 20.69 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
5 Fahnbulleh, Joseph SO-2 Florida 20.79 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
6 Smith, Demarius SR-4 Oklahoma 20.87 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Lang, Lance SO-2 Kentucky 20.94 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
8 Broome, Lance SO-2 Texas A&M 20.95 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
9 Curry, Jeremiah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 20.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 Robinson, Auhmad FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.03 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
11 Stewart, Brendon JR-3 USC 21.07 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
12 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Texas 21.08 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
13 St Hillaire, Dwight SR-4 Kentucky 21.09 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
14 Wright, Tavarius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.11 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
15 Harrison, Eric SR-4 Ohio State 21.12 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
15 Walker, Jermie JR-3 Arkansas State 21.12 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
17 Lawrence Jr., Wayne JR-3 Iowa 21.14 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
17 Miller , Evan JR-3 South Carolina 21.14 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
19 Hilton, Coby SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.19 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
20 Olatoke, Praise FR-1 Ohio State 21.20 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
21 De La CRUZ, Antonio JR-3 North Texas 21.21 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
22 Smith, Jacob JR-3 Kentucky 21.25 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
22 Marshall, Jack FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.25 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
24 Maguranyanga, Kundai JR-3 TCU 21.31 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
25 Stewart, Trevor SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.33 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
26 JONES, Davonye JR-3 North Texas 21.34 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
26 Manu, Joseph SR-4 Coppin State 21.34 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
28 Maswanganyi, Shaun FR-1 Houston 21.36 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
29 Willis, Amir JR-3 Akron 21.38 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
30 Lanier, Jake JR-3 Texas A&M 21.39 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Phillips, Dennis FR-1 TCU 21.39 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
30 Trousil, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.39# The Panther Invite Jan 9, 2021
33 Ashford, Jayson JR-3 Missouri 21.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
34 Dunkley, Delano SR-4 Georgia 21.41 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
34 Diaz, Omar SR-4 Kennesaw State 21.41 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
36 Booker, Jordan JR-3 Houston 21.43 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
36 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 21.43 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
38 Hicks, Eli SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.44# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
39 HARRISON, JR, Heronn SO-2 North Texas 21.45 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
39 Kresley, Austin FR-1 Iowa 21.45 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
39 Robinson, Alajuwan SO-2 Oklahoma 21.45 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
42 Scott, Destine SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.46 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
43 Beck, Cole JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.48 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
43 Hulbin, Caleb FR-1 Texas 21.48 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
45 Epps, Salim FR-1 Oklahoma 21.49 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
46 Maas, Jon SR-4 Texas 21.50 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
47 Bianchi, Easton SO-2 BYU 21.51 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
47 Omah, Daniel FR-1 Texas Tech 21.51 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
47 Stokes, Daniel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.51 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
50 Anders, Myles SR-4 Texas State 21.52 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
51 Carr, Tre'Darius JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
52 Ellis, Quoi JR-3 Oklahoma 21.58 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
52 Turner, Roman SR-4 Arkansas 21.58 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
54 Robinson, Daniel JR-3 USC 21.59 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
54 Cooper, Tayshaun SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.59# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
56 Chopane, Jordan FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.60 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
57 Jackson, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.61 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
58 Grimes, Norman SR-4 Texas Tech 21.62 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
58 Pierre, Bervensky JR-3 Texas State 21.62 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
60 Yardley, Colten SR-4 BYU 21.65 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
60 Martin, Ryan SO-2 Texas A&M 21.65 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
60 Alexander, Dominique FR-1 Campbell 21.65 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
60 Dudley, Deron SO-2 High Point 21.65 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
60 Council, Cameron JR-3 Kentucky 21.65 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
65 Ramsey, Kainnan JR-3 Ohio State 21.66 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
65 Buntin, Nadale SO-2 Rutgers 21.66 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
65 Nelson, Alex JR-3 Nebraska 21.66 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
65 Hodrick, Asa JR-3 Kent State 21.66 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
65 Harrison, Kennedy FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.66 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
70 Leiba, Cameron FR-1 Florida State 21.67 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
71 Garland, Daniel FR-1 Texas 21.68 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
71 Croom-McFadden, Malcolm JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.68 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
73 Nash, Gabriel SO-2 Charlotte 21.70 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
73 Gauzy, Adam SR-4 Wichita State 21.70# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
73 Williams, Jimmie SR-4 Oakland 21.70# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
76 Lambert, Tim SO-2 Kansas State 21.71# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
77 ANUNAGBA, Karlington SO-2 North Texas 21.72 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
77 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 21.72 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
77 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 21.72 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
80 Gilmore, Ian FR-1 Colorado 21.74 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
80 Rogers, Bailey SO-2 South Carolina 21.74 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
82 Cole, Kai JR-3 Norfolk State 21.75 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
82 Callahan, Ashton JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
82 Hamlin, Dartez SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.75 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
85 Hewitt, Fabian SR-4 Clemson 21.76 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
86 Benjamin, Kion SO-2 Minnesota 21.77 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
87 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Milwaukee 21.78# The Panther Invite Jan 9, 2021
87 McRae, Nathaniel SO-2 Sam Houston 21.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
87 Metts, Amir JR-3 Ohio State 21.78 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
90 Stephens, Kelley JR-3 Colorado St. 21.79 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
91 Manning, Dejon FR-1 Kent State 21.80 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
91 Oyebamiji, Moyo SO-2 Texas 21.80 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
93 Boyd, Rashad SO-2 Arkansas 21.81 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
93 Mahorn, Cameron SO-2 Florida 21.81 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
93 Schneider, Drake SR-4 Montana State 21.81# Bobcats & Bengals I Jan 22, 2021
93 Draper, Dallin FR-1 BYU 21.81 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
97 Maxfield, Landon SO-2 BYU 21.82 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
97 Franklin, Anthony SO-2 Norfolk State 21.82 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
97 Jackson, Tylin SO-2 Arkansas 21.82 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
100 Hilson, PJ FR-1 Arkansas State 21.83# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steiner, Abby JR-3 Kentucky 22.83 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
2 Clark, Tamara SR-4 Alabama 22.90 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
3 Flannel, Kynnedy JR-3 Texas 23.09 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
4 Diggs, Talitha FR-1 Florida 23.14 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
5 Battle, Anavia SR-4 Ohio State 23.26 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
5 Davis, Kevona FR-1 Texas 23.26 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
7 Hollis, Jayla FR-1 Arkansas 23.31 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Owens, Laila FR-1 Texas A&M 23.31 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
9 Wilson, Tiana JR-3 Arkansas 23.38 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
9 Mason, Symone SR-4 LSU 23.38 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
11 Minor, Arria SO-2 Baylor 23.39 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
12 Effiong , Rosey SO-2 Arkansas 23.40 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
13 Baylark, Jada SR-4 Arkansas 23.41 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
14 Miles, Dajour SO-2 Kentucky 23.46 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
15 Simon, Kennedy JR-3 Texas 23.53 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
16 McDuffie, Delecia JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.54 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
17 Young, Amira JR-3 Minnesota 23.61 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
18 Terry, Twanisha SR-4 USC 23.64 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
19 Ross, Jonah FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 23.72 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
20 Martin, Jania JR-3 Texas A&M 23.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
21 Manson, Taylor SR-4 Florida 23.80 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
22 Jones, Jasmine FR-1 USC 23.81 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
23 McGlaston, Mecca SR-4 USC 23.83 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
24 Odiong, Edidiong Florida State 23.86 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
25 Debose-Epps , Kamaya JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.93 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
26 Chatfield, Emelia FR-1 Texas 23.97 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
26 Sears, Jacious SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.97 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
28 Pryce, Taishia SR-4 Kansas State 23.99# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
29 Carter, Demitra SR-4 Baylor 24.03 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
30 Burks Magee, Morgan SR-4 Arkansas 24.04 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
30 Hazzard, Halle SR-4 Virginia 24.04 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
32 Hall, Rachel JR-3 Texas A&M 24.05 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
33 Sturgis , Cambrea JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.11 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
34 Wray, Shalysa SO-2 Kansas State 24.15# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
35 Ricks, Peyton JR-3 Texas Tech 24.20 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
36 Reifenrath, Sara FR-1 South Dakota 24.21# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
37 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 Indiana 24.22 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
38 Gardner, Jaslyn JR-3 BYU 24.23 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
39 Freeman, Daszay SO-2 Arkansas 24.26 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
40 Njadoe, Wurrie SR-4 Kansas State 24.27# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
41 Romero, Lexi JR-3 Minnesota 24.29 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
41 Wise, Deshae SR-4 California 24.29 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
43 Marsh, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio State 24.31 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Roberts, Kerris SO-2 Purdue 24.36 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
45 Darius, Symone JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.38 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
46 Pride, Malika SR-4 Norfolk State 24.39 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
47 Madubuike, Julia SR-4 Texas A&M 24.41 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
47 Parker, Devine SO-2 Ohio State 24.41 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
49 Dubarry-Gay, Nayanna FR-1 Texas Tech 24.42 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
50 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 24.43 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
51 Adeleke, Rhasidat FR-1 Texas 24.46 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
52 Kelley, Kendra SO-2 North Dakota State 24.48# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
53 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Western Kentucky 24.51 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
53 Jarrett, Makhia FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.51 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
53 Patterson, Davicia FR-1 Texas 24.51 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
56 Florence, Nilaja JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.52 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
56 Davis , Tara JR-3 Texas 24.52 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
58 Charles, Destiny SO-2 Auburn 24.53 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
59 Yeast, Kiyah FR-1 Louisville 24.55 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
59 Dubarry-Gay, Kiah FR-1 Texas Tech 24.55 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
59 Perry, Quantasia SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 24.55 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
62 Blackmon, Kennedy JR-3 Oklahoma 24.56 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 Sey, Marcia FR-1 Ohio State 24.57 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 Garcia, Paula SR-4 Wichita State 24.57# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
65 Jackson, Destiny SR-4 Georgia 24.58 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
65 Dumas, Zarie FR-1 Houston 24.58 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
67 Draper, Ryen SR-4 Bowling Green 24.59# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021
68 Algarin, Emma FR-1 Nebraska 24.61 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
69 Stevens, Maisie JR-3 California 24.67 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
70 Josephs, Janielle SO-2 Minnesota 24.68 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
71 Lewis, Akilah SO-2 Minnesota 24.69 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
71 Waller, Hannah FR-1 Michigan 24.69 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
73 Smith, Nykah SO-2 Miss State 24.70 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
74 Bonnick, Kayla FR-1 Virginia 24.72 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
74 Simmons, Kelcie JR-3 Duke 24.72 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
76 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 24.73 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
77 Falco, Sophia SR-4 Texas 24.74 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
78 Jefferson, Melissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.76 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
78 Christian, Antonise SR-4 Iowa 24.76 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
80 Madson, Jane SO-2 Penn State 24.77 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
81 McKee, Ivy SR-4 Ball State 24.78# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021
82 Alston, Sharnae SR-4 Louisville 24.79 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
83 Logan, Jasmine FR-1 Texas A&M 24.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
83 Erewele, Osereme JR-3 Arkansas State 24.80# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
85 Wedewer , Libby FR-1 Northern Iowa 24.81# The Panther Invite Jan 9, 2021
86 King, Carly SO-2 Duke 24.82 Orange & Purple Eite Jan 9, 2021
86 Bullard, Bria FR-1 Baylor 24.82 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
88 Tamayo-Garza, Cecilia JR-3 Houston 24.83 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
89 Darby, Jacque SR-4 Wichita State 24.84# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
90 Abba, Ezinne JR-3 California 24.85 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
90 Williams, Hailey FR-1 Duke 24.85 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
90 Jensen, Brinn SR-4 BYU 24.85 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
90 Benton-Andrews, Niya FR-1 Auburn 24.85 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
94 Lister, Aarika SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.87 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
95 Sanders, Tontyana SR-4 Baylor 24.88 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
96 Vlahovic, Katarina JR-3 Iowa State 24.89# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
96 Talley, K'Ja FR-1 Purdue 24.89 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
96 Tocays , Louise JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.89 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
96 Randle, Tianna SO-2 UNLV 24.89 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
100 Hervas , Blanca FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 24.90 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boling, Matthew SO-2 Georgia 45.51 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
2 Deadmon, Bryce SR-4 Texas A&M 45.68 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Ross, Randolph SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 46.20 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
4 Allison, Champion SR-4 Alabama 46.23 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
5 Lawrence Jr., Wayne JR-3 Iowa 46.28 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
6 Forbes, Leander SR-4 Alabama 46.41 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
7 Ramey, Nicholas SO-2 USC 46.62 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
8 Gale, Kyle FR-1 Kansas State 46.68# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
9 Herron, Brian SO-2 USC 46.77 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
10 St Hillaire, Dwight SR-4 Kentucky 46.78 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
11 Milholen, James JR-3 Arkansas 46.84 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
12 Mckiver, Jenoah FR-1 Iowa 46.93 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
13 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 47.01 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
13 Nwachukwu, Dubem JR-3 Arizona State 47.01 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Stewart, Trevor SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.01 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
16 Maas, Jon SR-4 Texas 47.03 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
17 Epps, Salim FR-1 Oklahoma 47.15 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
18 Smith, Jacob JR-3 Kentucky 47.19 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
19 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 47.20 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
20 Brown, Zarik SO-2 Akron 47.23 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
21 Bluth, Michael SR-4 BYU 47.24 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
22 Brown, Jalen JR-3 Arkansas 47.35 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
23 Sacoor, Jonathan JR-3 Tennessee 47.36 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
24 Stokes, Daniel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 47.40 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
25 Allen, Jaylen SR-4 Texas State 47.46 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
26 Mattar, Muzuri JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 47.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
27 Richardson, Edward SO-2 South Carolina 47.55 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
28 Barnes, Trequan SR-4 Norfolk State 47.56 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
29 Spencer JR, William SO-2 South Carolina 47.58 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
30 Psicihulis, Ben SR-4 Minnesota 47.59 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
30 DuPree, Christopher FR-1 Baylor 47.59 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
30 Dormeus, Bradley JR-3 Oral Roberts 47.59# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
33 Bynum, Emmanuel SO-2 Tennessee 47.60 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
33 Simmonds, Doval FR-1 South Carolina 47.60 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
33 Yardley, Colten SR-4 BYU 47.60 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
36 Nou, Tony JR-3 Nebraska 47.71 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
37 Cooper, Sebastian SO-2 Tennessee 47.74 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
37 Oyebamiji, Moyo SO-2 Texas 47.74 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
39 Borzor, Chris JR-3 Cincinnati 47.80 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
40 Willems, Tom SO-2 Colorado St. 47.82 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
41 Johnson, Trey JR-3 Southern Miss. 47.83 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
41 Matthews, Evan SO-2 Ohio State 47.83 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
41 Moorer, Matthew JR-3 Baylor 47.83 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
44 Butler, DaeQwan JR-3 Florida State 47.84 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
45 Young, Elijah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.85 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
46 Harris, Adrian SO-2 North Dakota State 47.90# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
47 Rodin, Jacob JR-3 North Dakota State 47.91# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
48 Williams, Kenroy SR-4 Kentucky 47.97 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
49 Ledgister, Leonardo FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 47.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Schwedt, Alexander SR-4 Duke 48.05 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
51 Opuni, Abayie SR-4 Coppin State 48.09 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
52 Hill, Kobey SR-4 Arkansas State 48.17# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
53 Mingo, Miles SR-4 Duke 48.19 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
53 Rogers, Bailey SO-2 South Carolina 48.19 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
55 Roder, Cody SR-4 North Dakota State 48.22 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
56 Berberena, Ramy FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 48.23 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
56 Hussie, Malik SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.23 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
56 Nortje, Mattys FR-1 Texas 48.23 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
59 Sapp, Tyreke JR-3 Virginia Tech 48.24 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
60 Gauzy, Adam SR-4 Wichita State 48.26# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
61 Gillum, Julien JR-3 Iowa 48.27 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
62 Imes, Jonathan SR-4 Lipscomb 48.30 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
63 Ruiz, Cortez JR-3 BYU 48.35 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
63 Knutson, Josh JR-3 North Dakota State 48.35# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
63 Samuel, Cameron SR-4 USC 48.35 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
63 Hazlett, Eli FR-1 BYU 48.35 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
67 Scott, Destine SO-2 Northwestern St. 48.36 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
68 Amene, Dubem FR-1 Michigan 48.37 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
69 Enz, Colin JR-3 Wisconsin 48.39 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
69 Willis, Jordan JR-3 Virginia 48.39 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
71 Leacock, Rivaldo JR-3 South Carolina 48.41 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
72 Bedell, Dillon FR-1 Baylor 48.42 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
73 Neely, Cameron SR-4 Oral Roberts 48.43# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
74 Pierzinski, Reid JR-3 South Dakota St. 48.44 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
75 McMahan, Michael SR-4 Samford 48.46 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
76 Barrett, Timor SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 48.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
76 Zamzow, Colby SR-4 Texas A&M 48.49 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
78 Anderson, Phillip SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 48.50# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
79 Jefferson, Khullen FR-1 Iowa 48.51 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
80 Hofferichter, Peyton SO-2 Texas A&M 48.52 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
81 Vaughn, Shaton JR-3 Indiana 48.53 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
82 Daniels, Kobe SR-4 Texas State 48.55 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
83 Yancy, Dominik SO-2 UT-Arlington 48.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
84 Humber, Ketavion SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 48.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
85 Dougherty, Devin FR-1 Arkansas 48.58 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
86 Brockman III, Charles SR-4 Texas 48.60 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
86 Griffin, Sparticus SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.60 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
88 Junkins , Jackson JR-3 South Carolina 48.61 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
89 Gage, Brandon SR-4 Illinois State 48.62# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
90 Macinnis, Josiah SR-4 Texas Tech 48.65 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
91 Lin, Austin SR-4 Michigan 48.66 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
91 Hartman , Vail SR-4 Michigan 48.66 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
93 Butler, Donald SO-2 Southern Miss. 48.67 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
94 Williams, Jared SR-4 Abilene Christian 48.69 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
95 Warren, Austin SR-4 Texas A&M 48.73 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
96 Geither, Sean JR-3 Air Force 48.74 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
97 Martin, Jonathan FR-1 Alabama 48.76 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
97 Waer, Ricky JR-3 Texas A&M 48.76 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
99 Atwell, Patrick SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.80 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
99 Ross, Addison SR-4 Arkansas State 48.80 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lear, Bailey JR-3 USC 52.55 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
2 Simon, Kennedy JR-3 Texas 52.67 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
3 Burks Magee, Morgan SR-4 Arkansas 52.81 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
4 Richardson, Syaira SR-4 Texas A&M 52.92 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
5 Roberts, Kaelin SR-4 USC 52.94 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
6 Young, Charokee SO-2 Texas A&M 53.08 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Effiong , Rosey SO-2 Arkansas 53.14 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
8 Peoples, Paris JR-3 Arkansas 53.21 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
8 Holmes, Alexis JR-3 Kentucky 53.21 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
10 Yeargin, Nicole SR-4 USC 53.25 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
11 McDuffie, Delecia JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 53.48 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
12 Moss, Megan SO-2 Kentucky 53.52 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
13 Martin, Jania JR-3 Texas A&M 53.82 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
14 Shelby, Taiya JR-3 Vanderbilt 53.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
15 Johnson, Alysia FR-1 South Carolina 54.00 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
16 Gale, Lauren JR-3 Colorado St. 54.08 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
17 Patterson, Davicia FR-1 Texas 54.18 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
18 Robinson-Jones, Tierra JR-3 Texas A&M 54.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Arnold, Jermaisha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 54.30 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
20 Omovoh, Knowledge JR-3 South Carolina 54.36 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
21 Mosley, Christal JR-3 Alabama 54.57 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
22 Lindley, Ashton FR-1 South Carolina 54.74 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
23 Williams, Lily FR-1 Baylor 55.04 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
24 Wilson, Britton SO-2 Tennessee 55.17 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
25 Pride, Malika SR-4 Norfolk State 55.24 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
26 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna JR-3 USC 55.27 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
27 Reifenrath, Sara FR-1 South Dakota 55.37# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
28 Blackmon, Kennedy JR-3 Oklahoma 55.38 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
28 Foster, Nicolee SR-4 Clemson 55.38 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
30 Oviosun, Kiya JR-3 LSU 55.41 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
31 Johnson, O'shalia SO-2 Kansas State 55.48# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
32 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 55.52 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
33 Schaffe, Abigail FR-1 Minnesota 55.53 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
34 Woodward, Jurnee SR-4 LSU 55.58 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
35 Oliveira, Moriah FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.61 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
36 Hendrick, Sarah JR-3 Kennesaw State 55.65 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
37 Josephs, Janielle SO-2 Minnesota 55.74 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
38 Price, Natalie JR-3 Indiana 55.78 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
39 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SR-4 UNLV 55.84 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
39 Martin, Jackie SR-4 Utah 55.84 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
41 Larson, Val SR-4 Minnesota 55.86 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
41 Siemens, Anna SR-4 Kansas 55.86# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
43 Brown, Kaira SO-2 Vanderbilt 56.10 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
44 Watson, Vanessa SO-2 Tennessee 56.17 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 Steinmeyer, Lucy SR-4 North Dakota 56.17# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
46 Barnes, Bria SO-2 Iowa State 56.18# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
47 Campbell, Jayla SO-2 Minnesota 56.19 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
48 Dorn, Ali SO-2 Wisconsin 56.23 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
49 Prude, Amari JR-3 UNLV 56.25 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
50 Ferguson, Alex JR-3 Kansas State 56.29# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
51 Perry, Nylah FR-1 Iowa 56.33 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
52 Townsend, Sydni SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 56.34 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
53 Rivera, Ariana SO-2 Virginia Tech 56.42 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
54 McIntosh, Kamryn SR-4 Clemson 56.43 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
55 Fields, Asiah JR-3 TCU 56.44 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
55 Martinez, Tatianna SO-2 TCU 56.44 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
57 Amos, Zakiyah JR-3 Iowa State 56.46 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
57 Martin, Katie JR-3 Miss State 56.46 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
59 Bruxvoort, Mariel SO-2 Iowa 56.47 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
60 Bell, McKenzie FR-1 Louisville 56.50 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
61 Hugg, Kayla SO-2 Nebraska 56.53 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
61 Kabongo, Nissi SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 56.53 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
61 O'banion, Lauren JR-3 Utah 56.53 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
64 King, Mallory SR-4 Iowa 56.56 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
64 Robinson, Chanler FR-1 Ohio State 56.56 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
66 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Vanderbilt 56.62 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
67 Madson, Jane SO-2 Penn State 56.64 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
68 Tomlinson, Shonnell JR-3 Coppin State 56.65 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
69 Greci, Jaclyn SR-4 Illinois State 56.68# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
70 Frank, Angel SO-2 South Carolina 56.69 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
71 Ayoub, Aziza SR-4 Ohio State 56.77 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
71 Bradley, Antoinette JR-3 Penn State 56.77 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
73 Bennett, Jill SO-2 Northern Iowa 56.86# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
74 Hoffman, Lauren SR-4 Duke 56.87 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
75 Okonkwo, Chioma SO-2 USC 56.89 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
76 Robinson, Hunter JR-3 Tulane 56.91 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
77 Wensel, Payton JR-3 Iowa 56.93 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
78 Tobias, Valery JR-3 Texas 57.05 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
79 Rose, Tyler JR-3 Central Arkansas 57.11 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
80 Nagbe, Pearl SO-2 South Carolina 57.16 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
81 Cooper, Kasia FR-1 Troy 57.18 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
81 Knight, Andrenette SR-4 Virginia 57.18 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
83 Troupe, Lydia SO-2 Georgia Tech 57.20 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
84 Edwards, Mair JR-3 Eastern Michigan 57.21 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
85 Babineaux, Iman FR-1 Houston 57.22 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
86 Fountain, Emma SO-2 Central Michigan 57.30 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
87 White, Riley SR-4 Miss State 57.31 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
88 Gadson, Ken'naria FR-1 Clemson 57.32 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
89 Johnson, Britiney SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.34 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
90 Cormier-Jordan, Erica SR-4 UT-Arlington 57.35 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
91 Alphonse, Kimani SO-2 Coppin State 57.36 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
92 Carter, Kori SO-2 Clemson 57.39 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
92 Flanagan, Imani SO-2 Georgia State 57.39 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
94 Delley, Cydney SR-4 Wake Forest 57.43 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
95 Lundy, Nia SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 57.44 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
96 Lane, Emma JR-3 Michigan 57.46 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
97 Dickerson, Ma'Kayla SO-2 Arizona State 57.48 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
98 Christian, Imani JR-3 Kennesaw State 57.49 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
99 Thomas, Teresa FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.58# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
100 Lind, Alyssa SR-4 North Dakota State 57.59# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hedeilli, Takieddine SR-4 Texas Tech 1:45.68@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
2 Gomez, Jason SO-2 Iowa State 1:47.02 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Williams, Cooper SR-4 Indiana 1:48.09 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
4 Conrad, Christopher JR-3 Missouri 1:48.45 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
5 Franklin, Baylor JR-3 Ole Miss 1:48.61 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
6 Smulders, Everett SR-4 Ole Miss 1:48.75 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
7 Schwind, Jonathan SR-4 Lipscomb 1:49.97 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
8 Van Dorpe, Sam JR-3 USC 1:49.98 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
9 Taylor, Kieran SR-4 Arkansas 1:50.24 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
10 Hassan, Abdullahi FR-1 Wisconsin 1:50.34 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
11 Miller, Brandon FR-1 Texas A&M 1:50.92 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
12 Robinson Jr., Terry FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:51.18# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
13 Clay, Allon FR-1 Texas A&M 1:51.22 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
14 Beer, Angus FR-1 Missouri 1:51.35 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
15 Bove, Davis SO-2 LSU 1:51.54# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
16 Forbes, Leander SR-4 Alabama 1:51.67 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
17 Browning, Teddy SR-4 Indiana 1:51.69 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
18 Bartholomew, Jadon FR-1 Arkansas 1:51.72 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
19 Lindhorst, Cole FR-1 Air Force 1:51.80@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
20 Shiflet, Grady SO-2 Alabama 1:51.93 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
21 Miley, Jacob SO-2 Florida 1:51.98 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
22 Pender, Clay SO-2 Georgia 1:52.02 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
23 Rendon, Austin SR-4 Wisconsin 1:52.03 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
24 Walters, Reese JR-3 Arkansas 1:52.07 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
25 Olson, Tyler SO-2 Iowa 1:52.37 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
26 Bons, Lucas FR-1 BYU 1:52.44@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
27 Simmons, Derrick JR-3 Michigan 1:52.52 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Coston, Eric SR-4 LSU 1:52.65# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
29 Bluth, Michael SR-4 BYU 1:52.66@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
30 Still, Alec JR-3 Iowa 1:52.74 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
31 Rodin, Jacob JR-3 North Dakota State 1:52.75# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
32 Cobbe, Hayden SO-2 South Carolina 1:52.80 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
33 Johnson, Cole JR-3 Michigan 1:52.89 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
34 Dick, Justice JR-3 Kansas 1:52.91# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
35 Bethmann, Cade JR-3 Ole Miss 1:52.97 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
36 Schweizer, Ryan SR-4 Drake 1:53.35 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
37 Fellman, Ansel SO-2 Wisconsin 1:53.36 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
38 Samyn, Josh JR-3 North Dakota State 1:53.42 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
39 Walker, Jackson FR-1 Duke 1:53.44 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
40 Bennett, Aaron JR-3 Indiana 1:53.54 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
41 Schmidt, Jonathan SO-2 Missouri 1:53.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
42 Mazur, Will SO-2 Tennessee 1:53.65 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
43 Couyoumjian , Nick FR-1 Indiana 1:53.72 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
44 Newcomb, Blake JR-3 South Carolina 1:53.77 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
45 Kugel, Hudson JR-3 Wisconsin 1:53.87 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
46 Rossi, Frank JR-3 Air Force 1:53.93@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
47 Schaefer, Joe SO-2 Iowa State 1:53.94 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
48 Lucuis, Blake SO-2 Akron 1:53.97 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
49 Hoffman, Jason FR-1 Iowa 1:54.00 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
50 Wagner, Tannor JR-3 Wisconsin 1:54.07 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
51 Cawthra, Cooper FR-1 Texas A&M 1:54.12 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
52 Thompson, David JR-3 Iowa State 1:54.17 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
53 Myers, Cole FR-1 Clemson 1:54.18 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
54 Thomas, Alex FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:54.25 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
55 Banks , Ricardo JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.26# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
56 Williams, Koi JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:54.34 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
57 Carney, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas 1:54.39 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
58 Wells, Riley SO-2 Illinois State 1:54.41# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
59 George, Luke JR-3 Arkansas 1:54.43 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
60 Smith, Will SO-2 Indiana State 1:54.49# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
61 Green, A J FR-1 Kansas 1:54.52# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
62 Brizendine, Jacob SO-2 Kentucky 1:54.58 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
63 Gearhart, Seb SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:54.61# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Applewhite, Jesse JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:54.62 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
65 Shilgalis, Thomas SO-2 Michigan 1:54.75 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
66 Szalay, Gabriel JR-3 Kentucky 1:54.76 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
67 McGeehan, Chase SO-2 Maryland 1:54.80 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
68 Marshall, Akeem SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:54.82 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
68 Ondash, Jacob SR-4 Akron 1:54.82 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
70 Burba, Theo SO-2 Duke 1:54.83 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
71 Gardiner, Tom SO-2 Tennessee 1:54.84 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
72 Read, Triston FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:54.92 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
73 Freetly, Keiser JR-3 North Dakota State 1:54.98 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
74 Cullen, Joe JR-3 Duke 1:55.02 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
75 Atteberry, Alec JR-3 Baylor 1:55.05 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
75 Snelson, Brady SR-4 Maryland 1:55.05 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
77 Tyree, Canoy JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:55.07 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
78 Tracy, Jackson SO-2 North Dakota State 1:55.09# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
78 Mosley, Thomas FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:55.09 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
80 Donley, Ethan SR-4 Kansas 1:55.10# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
81 Fernandes, Deshay JR-3 Florida 1:55.18 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
82 Sippy, Michael SR-4 Milwaukee 1:55.19# John Tierney Classic Jan 23, 2021
83 Shannon, Mark JR-3 Alabama 1:55.25 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
83 Nyman, Nick FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:55.25 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
83 Peters, Braden SO-2 South Dakota 1:55.25# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
86 Whittaker, Trent SO-2 VMI 1:55.30 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
87 Warner, Jack FR-1 Missouri 1:55.35 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
88 Martin, Ryan FR-1 TCU 1:55.37 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
89 Huffman, Oliver SR-4 Akron 1:55.39 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
90 DiNardi, Dominic JR-3 Charlotte 1:55.42 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
91 Helker, Jed JR-3 Wichita State 1:55.49# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
92 Tilman, Carson FR-1 Clemson 1:55.53 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
93 Garcia, Justin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:55.54 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
94 Brannan, Beau JR-3 North Dakota State 1:55.55# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
95 Ruskin, Chase SO-2 Florida 1:55.56 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
96 Porter, Harrison JR-3 Illinois State 1:55.58# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
97 Carroll, Will FR-1 Kansas State 1:55.60# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
98 Brown, Kobe SO-2 Charlotte 1:55.69 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
99 Ross, Cameron JR-3 Colorado St. 1:55.76@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
100 Lawrence, Keenan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:55.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mu, Athing FR-1 Texas A&M 2:01.07 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
2 Barton, Laurie SR-4 Clemson 2:05.10 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
3 Maloney, Shafiqua SR-4 Arkansas 2:05.52 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
4 Hendrick, Sarah JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:05.81 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
5 King, Mallory SR-4 Iowa 2:06.01 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
6 Tachinski, Victoria SR-4 Penn State 2:06.71 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
7 Thomson, Kennedy SR-4 Arkansas 2:07.41 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
8 Wilkinson, Gabrielle SO-2 Florida 2:07.59 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
9 Brewer, Alyssa JR-3 USC 2:07.65 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
10 Moss, Stephanie FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:07.73 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
11 Hall, Anna SO-2 Georgia 2:07.91 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
12 Lavier, Lilly FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:08.30 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
13 Block, Anna Marian JR-3 Georgia 2:08.45 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
13 Vanriele, Victoria FR-1 Penn State 2:08.45 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
15 Turner, Lauren FR-1 Alabama 2:09.18 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
16 Milani, Sydney JR-3 Alabama 2:09.24 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
17 Galvydyte, Gabija SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:09.61 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
18 Mustin, Dominique FR-1 Texas A&M 2:09.65 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Plourde, Simone FR-1 BYU 2:09.79@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
20 Johnson, Avryl JR-3 Kansas 2:09.81# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
21 Sumner, Brynne SO-2 Villanova 2:09.93 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
22 Hoj, Olivia SR-4 BYU 2:09.97@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
23 Sklenska, Edita SO-2 Troy 2:10.05 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
24 Manson, Brooke JR-3 Utah 2:10.12 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
25 Torino, Leigha SR-4 Duke 2:10.36 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
26 Davis, LaSean SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:10.45 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
27 Petee, Lucy FR-1 Michigan 2:10.52 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Sabbakhan, Alahna SO-2 Virginia 2:10.82 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
28 Marvin, Megan FR-1 Furman 2:10.82 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
30 Hanson, Heather JR-3 BYU 2:11.04@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
31 Mooney, Madison JR-3 Wisconsin 2:11.19 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
32 Bellino, Danielle SO-2 Wisconsin 2:11.27 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
33 Harrelson, Abbie SR-4 Florida 2:11.31 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
34 Frolek, Peyton SR-4 North Dakota State 2:11.37 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
35 Schaffe, Abigail FR-1 Minnesota 2:11.90 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
36 Johnson, Kassidy JR-3 Kansas State 2:11.92# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
37 Seasholtz, Keara FR-1 Virginia 2:12.07 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
38 Coppinger, Addison SO-2 Kansas 2:12.11# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
39 Covey, Oksana SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:12.16 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
40 Brown, Carolyn FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:12.22 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
40 Reidy, Erin FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.22 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
42 Barrington, Brooke JR-3 Texas A&M 2:12.23 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
42 Stubler, Bianca SR-4 Wisconsin 2:12.23 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 Burton, Sydney FR-1 Kansas State 2:12.25# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
45 Mindak, Kelly SR-4 Indiana 2:12.34 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
46 Foster, Andrea SR-4 Clemson 2:12.36 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
46 Schwinghamer, Jenna FR-1 Kentucky 2:12.36 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
48 Hertenstein, Bailey JR-3 Indiana 2:12.46 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
49 Kuntz, Emma SR-4 Furman 2:12.57 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
50 Liz, Karina SR-4 Missouri 2:12.72 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
51 Pitcher, Clare FR-1 Iowa 2:12.74 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
52 Bookin-Nosbisch, Alli FR-1 Iowa 2:12.90 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
53 Ryan, Ally SO-2 Kansas 2:12.97# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
54 McClintock, Halle SR-4 Georgia 2:13.03 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
55 Disher, Leah SO-2 Clemson 2:13.07 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
56 Hickson, Kami FR-1 Maryland 2:13.14 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
57 McIntosh, Kamryn SR-4 Clemson 2:13.17 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
58 Callahan, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:13.37 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
59 Lucas, Bryanna SO-2 Kentucky 2:13.38 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
60 Bowen, Rylee SO-2 Duke 2:13.40 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
61 Wohlfahrt, Cornelia FR-1 North Dakota 2:13.42 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
62 Laribi, Faten JR-3 Kansas 2:13.47# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
63 Colby, Riley FR-1 Kansas 2:13.49# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
64 Licht, Carmen SO-2 Cincinnati 2:13.62 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
65 Van Camp, Isabel SO-2 Arkansas 2:13.75 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
66 Jungling , Sophia FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:13.80# The Panther Invite Jan 9, 2021
67 Schweizer, Kelsey SO-2 Missouri 2:13.83 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
68 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin FR-1 TCU 2:13.89 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
69 Stewart, Morgan SR-4 Baylor 2:13.90 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
70 Bryant, Emma JR-3 Louisville 2:13.91 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
71 Morgan, Mackenzie JR-3 Maryland 2:13.93 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
72 Keurentjes, Kyra JR-3 Akron 2:14.03 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
73 Armstrong, Naomi JR-3 Liberty 2:14.06 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
74 Folsom, Halley SR-4 BYU 2:14.12@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
75 Carroccio, Bianca FR-1 Alabama 2:14.20 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
76 Stewart, Hannah SO-2 Kansas State 2:14.33# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
77 Perry, Kailee SO-2 Bowling Green 2:14.39# Bowling Green State Univ. / Univ. Toledo Dual Jan 22, 2021
78 Leigh, Madison SR-4 Oakland 2:14.42# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
79 Dean, Janae FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:14.69 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
80 Arentz, Beth FR-1 Akron 2:14.81 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
81 Dilullo, Emma SO-2 Tennessee 2:14.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
82 Herman, Tori FR-1 Kentucky 2:14.98 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
83 Dooley, Margot SR-4 Alabama 2:14.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
84 Schaffer , Sydney FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:15.04# The Panther Invite Jan 9, 2021
85 Gurko, Lizzy JR-3 Akron 2:15.08 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
86 Martin, DeAnna SO-2 Kentucky 2:15.12 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
87 Bresser, Emma SR-4 Nebraska 2:15.13 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
88 Arens, Haley JR-3 South Dakota 2:15.42# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
89 Roach, Molly JR-3 Minnesota 2:15.48 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
90 Schoesser, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin 2:15.50 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
91 Aesoph, Amber FR-1 Iowa 2:15.60 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
92 York, Jasie SO-2 Utah 2:15.62 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
93 Elder, Sabrina SO-2 IUPUI 2:15.63# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
94 Noethlich, Savannah JR-3 Alabama 2:15.65 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
95 McNamee, Rebecca SR-4 Western Michigan 2:15.91# CMU vs WMU Dual Jan 16, 2021
96 Funderburk, Sara SR-4 LSU 2:15.92# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
97 Gray, Kensi SO-2 South Carolina 2:16.01 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
98 Jansohn, Eva SO-2 Michigan 2:16.02 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
99 Herrmann, McKenna FR-1 South Dakota 2:16.07# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
100 Jochum, Madison SO-2 South Dakota 2:16.08# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kemboi, Amon SR-4 Arkansas 3:58.26 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
2 Ponder, Cameron JR-3 Furman 3:59.34 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
3 Bove, Davis SO-2 LSU 4:00.20 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
4 Hebert, Brendan JR-3 Texas 4:01.21 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
5 Dorenkamp, Evan SO-2 Penn State 4:01.91 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
6 Schadler, Matthew SO-2 Indiana 4:02.40 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
7 Stitt, Alex FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:02.53 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
8 Boit, Gilbert SR-4 Arkansas 4:02.74 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
9 Kipsang, Eliud FR-1 Alabama 4:02.86 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
10 Dodd, Tom JR-3 Michigan 4:03.27 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
11 Basten, Alec SR-4 Minnesota 4:03.36 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
12 Hoeft, Owen SR-4 Minnesota 4:03.54 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
13 Tubby, Brandon SR-4 North Carolina 4:04.52 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
14 Lundy, Conor SR-4 North Carolina 4:04.56 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
15 Koekemoer, Travis FR-1 Campbell 4:05.65 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
16 Hamilton, Duncan SO-2 Montana State 4:05.69@# Bobcats & Bengals I Jan 22, 2021
17 Kent, Andrew SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:05.92 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
18 Remick, Austin JR-3 Michigan 4:05.93 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Neish, Randy SR-4 Virginia 4:06.13 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
20 Sado, Yasin FR-1 Virginia 4:06.35 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
21 Lucas, Hunter JR-3 Minnesota 4:06.36 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
22 Berry, Anthony JR-3 Michigan 4:06.67 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
23 Murphy, Max FR-1 Iowa 4:06.70 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
24 Hoeft, Eli FR-1 Minnesota 4:06.79 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
25 Bowers, Sam SO-2 Georgia 4:06.81 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
26 MacIntosh, Jordan SR-4 Minnesota 4:07.17 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
27 Allen, Dylan JR-3 Kentucky 4:07.43 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
28 Allen, Jake FR-1 Kentucky 4:07.93 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
29 Price, Jonas FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:08.08 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
30 Yesney, Colton SO-2 Michigan 4:08.21 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
31 Roberts, Jeff SR-4 Iowa 4:08.33 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
32 McLeod, Jacob JR-3 Arkansas 4:08.42 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
33 Coston, Eric SR-4 LSU 4:09.09 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
34 Muirhead, Will FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:09.31 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
35 Casarez, Eric SO-2 Texas A&M 4:09.41 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Bartholomay, Alex SR-4 North Dakota State 4:09.67# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
37 Bishop, Jon SR-4 Texas A&M 4:09.69 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
38 Jones, Jeb SO-2 Samford 4:10.02 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
39 Basten, Isaac SO-2 Drake 4:10.03# USD Invite Jan 16, 2021
40 Gomez, Cruz SO-2 Texas 4:10.06 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
41 Siegler, Allen SR-4 North Carolina 4:10.49 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
42 Green, A J FR-1 Kansas 4:10.50# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
43 Veatch, Ben SR-4 Indiana 4:10.66 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Hoffpauir, Gavin JR-3 Texas A&M 4:10.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Schweizer, Ryan SR-4 Drake 4:10.73# USD Invite Jan 16, 2021
46 McBride, Finn SO-2 Charlotte 4:10.85 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
47 Waters, Seth SR-4 Arkansas State 4:10.90 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
48 Carroll, Austin JR-3 Charlotte 4:10.92 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
49 Gebhardt, Jake SO-2 Indiana 4:11.16 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Williams, Carson FR-1 Furman 4:11.38 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
51 Burkhalter, Daniel FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:11.54# USD Invite Jan 16, 2021
52 Williams, Koi JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:11.56 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
53 Perretta, Domenic SR-4 Penn State 4:11.61 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
54 Jaeger, Zach SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:11.65 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
55 PeƱalver, Jose JR-3 Samford 4:11.69 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
56 Bouchrak, El Hocine JR-3 High Point 4:11.70 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
57 Browning, Teddy SR-4 Indiana 4:11.83 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
58 Helker, Jed JR-3 Wichita State 4:12.11# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
59 Brandal, Ronald SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:12.26 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
60 Haskett, Austin FR-1 Indiana 4:12.37 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
61 Taylor, Levi FR-1 Montana State 4:12.48@# Bobcats & Bengals I Jan 22, 2021
62 John, Wesley SO-2 Georgia 4:12.52 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
63 Gilman, Sam SO-2 Air Force 4:12.54@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
64 Trattner, Nick SO-2 Iowa 4:12.57 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
65 Szalay, Gabriel JR-3 Kentucky 4:12.58 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
66 Healy, Noah JR-3 Iowa 4:12.66 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
67 Maison, Scott SO-2 Air Force 4:12.67@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
68 Condra, Chase SO-2 Georgia 4:12.92 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
69 Bollam-Godbott, Andre SR-4 Akron 4:12.93 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
70 Kloss, Jeremy FR-1 Michigan State 4:13.02 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
71 Beadlescomb, Morgan SR-4 Michigan State 4:13.29 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
72 Cardamone, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo 4:13.32 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
73 Saury, Gregoire SR-4 Arkansas State 4:13.34 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Hancock, Michael FR-1 Michigan 4:13.40 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
75 Miller, Nick JR-3 Ohio State 4:13.41 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
76 Samyn, Josh JR-3 North Dakota State 4:13.45# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
77 Gillum, Jake SR-4 Illinois State 4:13.55# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
78 Leshan, Alex SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:13.80 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
79 Pina Cardona, Siro JR-3 High Point 4:13.82 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
80 Ward, John JR-3 Clemson 4:13.86 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
81 Snell, Alec SO-2 New Orleans 4:13.97# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
82 Dahlberg, Declan SO-2 Minnesota 4:14.21 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
83 Osorio Lopez, Pedro JR-3 Texas State 4:14.44 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
84 Parrish, Charlie JR-3 Bradley 4:14.47# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
85 Gualter, Toby SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:14.48 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
86 Richards, Gavin FR-1 Syracuse 4:14.68 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
87 Spamer, Jack FR-1 Michigan 4:14.69 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
88 Elliott, Jack FR-1 Samford 4:14.71 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
89 Peterson, Sean JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:14.72 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
90 Knaus, Carter SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:14.80 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
91 Lewis, Kal FR-1 Iowa 4:14.85 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
92 Ondash, Jacob SR-4 Akron 4:15.00 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
93 Kilian, Cale SR-4 Indiana State 4:15.03# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
94 Splechter, Hadley SO-2 Kansas State 4:15.04# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
95 Combs, Luke FR-1 Air Force 4:15.21@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
96 Brizendine, Jacob SO-2 Kentucky 4:15.30 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
97 Harley, Jonathan JR-3 Cincinnati 4:15.32 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
98 Stump, Matt SR-4 Cincinnati 4:15.37 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
99 Flannery, Thomas SR-4 Buffalo 4:15.45 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
100 Gedris, James SO-2 Michigan 4:15.46 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gear, Krissy SR-4 Arkansas 4:38.22 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
2 Morris, Logan SR-4 Arkansas 4:39.01 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Gregory, Lauren JR-3 Arkansas 4:39.05 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
4 Drop, Jessica SR-4 Georgia 4:39.83 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
5 Roe, Taylor SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:39.87 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
6 Izzo, Katie SR-4 Arkansas 4:40.27 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Thomson, Kennedy SR-4 Arkansas 4:41.48 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
8 Hentemann, Gabby SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:42.03 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
9 Hertenstein, Bailey JR-3 Indiana 4:42.75 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
10 Hyde, Gracie JR-3 Arkansas 4:43.30 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
11 Hill, Alice SR-4 Michigan 4:43.92 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
12 Hart, Katelynne FR-1 Michigan 4:44.46 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
13 Tyynismaa, Amaris SO-2 Alabama 4:44.58 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
14 Owen, Quinn JR-3 Arkansas 4:45.33 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
15 Barker, Jenna JR-3 Indiana 4:45.53 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
16 Schmitt, Sarah SO-2 Indiana 4:45.71 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
17 Shaw, Savannah JR-3 NC State 4:45.87 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
18 Weems, Presley JR-3 Auburn 4:45.97 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
19 Elkin, Anna SR-4 Ole Miss 4:46.23 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
20 Van Camp, Isabel SO-2 Arkansas 4:46.46 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
21 Herman, Tori FR-1 Kentucky 4:46.57 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
22 Korzenowski, Anastasia JR-3 Minnesota 4:46.83 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
23 House, Kathryn JR-3 Michigan 4:46.92 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
24 VanderLende, Ericka SO-2 Michigan 4:47.05 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
25 Anderson, Kelby SR-4 North Dakota State 4:47.54# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
26 Nielsen, Wilma FR-1 Bradley 4:47.90# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
27 Block, Anna Marian JR-3 Georgia 4:48.29 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
28 Arentz, Beth FR-1 Akron 4:51.07 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
29 Fegans, Nicole SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:51.81 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
30 Gearing, Jenna SR-4 Kentucky 4:51.82 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
31 Perry, Kailee SO-2 Bowling Green 4:52.12# Bowling Green State Univ. / Univ. Toledo Dual Jan 22, 2021
32 Spada, Sophie FR-1 Alabama 4:52.43 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
33 Sweeney, Tate JR-3 Minnesota 4:52.59 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
34 Atkinson, Emma FR-1 Minnesota 4:52.63 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
35 Winn, Loral SO-2 Ole Miss 4:52.79 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
36 Tutt, Ashley JR-3 Northern Illinois 4:52.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
37 Tran, Samantha FR-1 Michigan 4:53.24 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
38 Drop, Samantha SR-4 Georgia 4:53.27 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
39 Powers, Raquel JR-3 Michigan 4:53.53 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
40 Bush, Samantha SO-2 NC State 4:53.57 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
41 Hendrick, Sarah JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:53.67 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
42 Bockrath, Perri JR-3 Kentucky 4:53.69 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
43 Fuller, Annie SR-4 Texas A&M 4:54.37 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
44 Johnson, Kassidy JR-3 Kansas State 4:54.72# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
45 Heinst, Famke SR-4 High Point 4:55.09 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
46 Swanson, Karlie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:55.13 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Johnson, Avryl JR-3 Kansas 4:55.48# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
48 Schwinghamer, Jenna FR-1 Kentucky 4:55.69 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
49 Bryant, Emma JR-3 Louisville 4:55.85 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
50 Shufelberger, Jaybe SO-2 Kansas State 4:55.87# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
51 Lowry, Anna SR-4 Evansville 4:55.95# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
52 Galarza, Liz SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:56.27 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
53 Donnelly, Beth FR-1 Furman 4:56.43 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
54 Norris, Mahala SR-4 Air Force 4:56.71@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
55 Desmond, Ellie FR-1 Virginia 4:56.88 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
56 Stallworth, Lindsey JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:57.11 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
57 Wright, Yazmine JR-3 Wichita State 4:57.29# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
58 Heiligenthal, Victoria SO-2 Wisconsin 4:57.35 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
59 McMillon, Savannah SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:57.46 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
60 Holub, Paige JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:57.75# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
61 Barrott, Ana SO-2 Indiana 4:57.99 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
62 Koskei, Winny SR-4 Wichita State 4:58.00# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
63 Hockersmith, Carson SO-2 Oklahoma 4:58.20@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
64 Metwalli, Jena SR-4 Michigan 4:58.64 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
65 Kyro, Alexi SR-4 Montana State 4:58.73@# Bobcats & Bengals I Jan 22, 2021
66 Solomon, Mary Claire JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:58.75 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
67 Tosic, Kelli FR-1 Iowa 4:58.77 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
68 Knott, Mary Kathryn JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:58.81 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
69 Walker, Haley JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:58.88 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
70 Boice, Rachel JR-3 Kentucky 4:59.32 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
71 Altmayer, McKenzie JR-3 Bradley 4:59.35# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
72 Barton, Alexys JR-3 Kansas 4:59.45# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
73 Sippy, Peyton JR-3 Wisconsin 4:59.47 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
74 Reidy, Erin FR-1 Minnesota 4:59.50 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
75 Meyer, Pauline SR-4 Arkansas State 4:59.55 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
76 Dube, Mya FR-1 Montana State 4:59.63@# Bobcats & Bengals I Jan 22, 2021
77 Schelp, Riley JR-3 Alabama 4:59.78 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
78 Saenz, Samantha SO-2 Michigan 4:59.98 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
79 Maguire, Ashley FR-1 Bradley 5:00.10# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
80 Vess, Anna SR-4 NC State 5:00.16 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
81 Prescott, Elyse SR-4 Iowa 5:00.24 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
82 Smith, Ashley SR-4 Virginia Tech 5:00.41 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
83 Holmes, Celia JR-3 Baylor 5:00.48 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
84 Hendrix, Alyssa FR-1 NC State 5:00.50 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
85 Lauschke, Lisa SR-4 Kansas 5:00.52# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
85 Quarzo, Gionna FR-1 NC State 5:00.52 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
87 Coggin, Riley SO-2 Clemson 5:00.85 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
88 Halbmaier, Libby SO-2 Minnesota 5:01.17 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
88 McNamee, Rebecca SR-4 Western Michigan 5:01.17# CMU vs WMU Dual Jan 16, 2021
90 Jirele, Abrielle FR-1 South Dakota 5:01.19# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
91 Skopec, Gabby JR-3 Iowa 5:01.21 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
92 Murnieks, Ginger SO-2 Missouri 5:01.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
92 Coppinger, Addison SO-2 Kansas 5:01.41# Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
94 Vining, Emily SO-2 Toledo 5:01.64# Bowling Green State Univ. / Univ. Toledo Dual Jan 22, 2021
95 Bart, Jonna SR-4 South Dakota 5:01.74# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
96 Trevisan, Maddy SR-4 Michigan 5:01.92 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
97 Morgan, Anna Grace SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:02.03 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
98 Rowe, Madeleine SR-4 UT-Arlington 5:02.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
98 Roemer, Charlotte FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:02.38# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021
100 Martin, Jade FR-1 Charlotte 5:02.89 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mantz, Conner JR-3 BYU 7:47.50@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
2 Brady, Tom SO-2 Michigan 7:58.06 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Eckstein, Curtis SR-4 Purdue 7:59.30 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
4 Troutner, Aidan FR-1 BYU 7:59.40@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
5 Meyrer, Devin SR-4 Michigan 8:00.95 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
6 Morris, Graydon FR-1 Texas 8:01.30 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
7 Jaziri, Ahmed JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:01.85 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
8 Kipsang, Eliud FR-1 Alabama 8:01.96 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
9 Veatch, Ben SR-4 Indiana 8:02.27 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
10 Sandusky, Alec SR-4 Cincinnati 8:02.35 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
11 Bienenfeld, Aaron SR-4 Cincinnati 8:02.56 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
12 Uhlenberg, James SO-2 Michigan State 8:02.58 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
13 Garnica, Brandon JR-3 BYU 8:03.43@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
14 Lee, Jacob SR-4 Michigan 8:04.45 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
15 Kioko, Athanas SR-4 Campbell 8:04.58 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
16 Magnusson, Baldvin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:05.34 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
17 Raimond, Oli FR-1 Michigan 8:05.71 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
18 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Arkansas 8:06.71 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
19 Favazza, Brendan FR-1 Michigan State 8:07.66 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
20 Davis, Jonathan SR-4 Illinois 8:08.85 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
21 Schadler, Matthew SO-2 Indiana 8:09.13 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Weber State 8:10.51@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
23 Allen, Dylan JR-3 Kentucky 8:11.54 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
24 Snider, Robinson JR-3 Ole Miss 8:12.56 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
25 Reading, Ares SO-2 Furman 8:12.69 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
26 Jha, Arjun SO-2 Indiana 8:12.73 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
27 Ericksen, Zack SO-2 BYU 8:13.02@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
28 Savino, Ben JR-3 Ole Miss 8:13.20 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
29 Byrer, Austin JR-3 Weber State 8:13.26@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
30 Duvall, Matt FR-1 Kentucky 8:13.65 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
31 Gualter, Toby SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:14.19 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
32 Ahmed, Abdifetah SO-2 Michigan State 8:14.32 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
33 Liking, Bob FR-1 Wisconsin 8:14.76# Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
34 Payne, Andy SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:15.01 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
35 Hubaker, Christian JR-3 Michigan 8:15.11 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Scarr, Matthew SR-4 East Tenn. St. 8:15.56 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
37 Gebhardt, Jake SO-2 Indiana 8:15.83 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
38 Allen, Jake FR-1 Kentucky 8:15.89 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
39 Dolhare, Noah SO-2 Furman 8:16.66 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
40 McIntire, Bailey JR-3 Purdue 8:16.82 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
41 Johnson, Derek JR-3 Virginia 8:17.17 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
42 Miller, Ben SO-2 Indiana 8:17.42 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
43 Avila-Martinez, Abraham FR-1 Texas 8:17.43 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
44 Kern, Ethan FR-1 Kentucky 8:17.99 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
45 Stidam, Skylar SO-2 Indiana 8:18.70 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
46 Griffin, Mike FR-1 Tennessee 8:18.80 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
47 Bartholomay, Alex SR-4 North Dakota State 8:19.11# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
48 Selm, Blake SO-2 Purdue 8:19.66 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
49 Bishop, Jon SR-4 Texas A&M 8:19.75 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
50 Rogers, Jack SR-4 Auburn 8:19.99 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
51 Crigger, Alex SR-4 Tennessee 8:20.06 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
52 McDonough, Tommy SR-4 Auburn 8:20.10 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
53 Banos, Toni SO-2 Cincinnati 8:20.19 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
54 Yanek, Nicholas SO-2 Georgia 8:20.29 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
55 Bowers, Sam SO-2 Georgia 8:20.35 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
56 Pascoe, Bennett SR-4 Arkansas State 8:20.78# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
57 Cardamone, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo 8:21.08 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
58 Breuckman, Tom JR-3 South Dakota St. 8:21.23 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
59 Stine, Steven JR-3 Michigan State 8:21.44 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
60 Dehaven, Nick JR-3 Cincinnati 8:21.48 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
61 Nores, Maximilian SO-2 Central Arkansas 8:21.52 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
62 Casarez, Eric SO-2 Texas A&M 8:21.74 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
63 Hilton, Lexington SO-2 Arkansas State 8:21.76# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
64 Waters, Seth SR-4 Arkansas State 8:21.81# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
65 Perreault, Conor SO-2 Wisconsin 8:22.30# Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
66 Hussein, Khalid SO-2 Minnesota 8:22.37 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
67 Trattner, Nick SO-2 Iowa 8:22.55 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
68 Plasencia, Alex SR-4 Minnesota 8:22.56 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
69 Haskett, Austin FR-1 Indiana 8:22.59 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
70 Flannery, Thomas SR-4 Buffalo 8:22.85 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
71 Saury, Gregoire SR-4 Arkansas State 8:23.01# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
72 Kruse, Ka'eo SR-4 Virginia 8:23.52 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
73 Underwood, Chandler JR-3 Miss State 8:23.64 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
74 Spamer, Jack FR-1 Michigan 8:23.69 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
75 Hild, Julius SO-2 Cincinnati 8:23.74 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
76 Kipkosgei, Shadrack FR-1 Louisville 8:24.11 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
77 Hancock, Michael FR-1 Michigan 8:24.25 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
78 Healy, Noah JR-3 Iowa 8:24.84 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
79 Gedris, James SO-2 Michigan 8:24.86 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
80 Klashinsky, Cole SR-4 UT-Arlington 8:24.89 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
81 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir JR-3 Virginia Tech 8:24.97 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
82 Grant, Brady SO-2 Texas A&M 8:25.06 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
83 Thornsberry, Keeton SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:25.16 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
84 Bumgarner, Ben SR-4 Penn State 8:25.25 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
85 Loforte, Scott JR-3 Buffalo 8:25.38 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
86 Fleming, Alec JR-3 Purdue 8:25.76 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
87 Siddall, Jackson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:26.21 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
88 Kemboi, Geofrey SR-4 Utah Valley 8:26.24@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
89 Gomez, Cruz SO-2 Texas 8:26.26 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
90 Abdalla, Yaseen FR-1 Texas 8:26.30 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
91 Condra, Chase SO-2 Georgia 8:26.32 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
92 Hamilton, Jaron SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:26.36 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Tatter, John SO-2 North Carolina 8:26.44 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
94 Ogden, Jake SR-4 Furman 8:26.68 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
95 Shearer, Josh FR-1 Arkansas 8:26.81 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
96 Moore, Adam SR-4 Wichita State 8:26.98# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
97 Olson, Ben SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:27.01 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
98 Brandt, Andrew SO-2 Purdue 8:27.11 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
99 Stoots, Myles SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8:27.20 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
100 Hunter, Ian SO-2 Purdue 8:27.24 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gregory, Lauren JR-3 Arkansas 9:01.44 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
2 Morris, Logan SR-4 Arkansas 9:09.45 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
3 Izzo, Katie SR-4 Arkansas 9:12.62 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
4 Logue, Cailie JR-3 Iowa State 9:19.46 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
5 Magness, Jenna JR-3 Michigan State 9:20.65 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
6 VanderLende, Ericka SO-2 Michigan 9:20.68 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Hart, Katelynne FR-1 Michigan 9:21.85 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Hyde, Gracie JR-3 Arkansas 9:23.27 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
9 Frentheway, Aubrey JR-3 BYU 9:23.51@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
10 Hasz, Bethany SR-4 Minnesota 9:24.49 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
11 Schmitt, Sarah SO-2 Indiana 9:24.66 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
12 Gram, Lynsie SR-4 Michigan State 9:25.85 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Gray, Abby SR-4 Arkansas 9:27.20 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
14 Ewert, Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 9:27.79 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
15 Allen, Summer SR-4 Weber State 9:28.31@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
16 Guagenti, Allie SO-2 Ohio State 9:30.22 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
17 Halladay, Lexy FR-1 BYU 9:30.95@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
18 Tutt, Ashley JR-3 Northern Illinois 9:31.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
19 Brookover, Hannah SR-4 Wake Forest 9:31.90 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
20 Hofstad, Paige SR-4 North Carolina 9:32.21 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
21 Wright, Elise JR-3 Wake Forest 9:32.41 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
22 Ewoi, Dorcus JR-3 Campbell 9:34.33 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
23 Clahane, Mady SR-4 North Carolina 9:35.20 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
24 Musselman, Sara SR-4 BYU 9:36.37@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
25 Aldadah, Ayah SO-2 Illinois 9:36.42# Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
26 Cohoon, Brenna FR-1 Iowa State 9:37.91 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
27 Eastman, Annabelle JR-3 George Mason 9:38.21 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
28 Barker, Jenna JR-3 Indiana 9:38.37 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Barrott, Ana SO-2 Indiana 9:38.70 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Niggemann, Alissa SR-4 Wisconsin 9:38.72# Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
31 Gearing, Jenna SR-4 Kentucky 9:39.64 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
32 Feyen, Dana SO-2 Iowa State 9:39.72 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Johnston, Haley JR-3 BYU 9:40.65@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
34 Hatch, Billie JR-3 Weber State 9:40.79@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
35 Heinst, Famke SR-4 High Point 9:40.99 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
36 Black, Lotte SR-4 Rhode Island 9:41.01 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
37 Koekemoer, Shanley JR-3 Campbell 9:41.46 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
38 Horton, Chandler JR-3 Charlotte 9:42.05 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
39 Dickel, Grace SO-2 Iowa State 9:42.87 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
40 Johnson, India JR-3 Michigan State 9:43.24 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
41 Tran, Samantha FR-1 Michigan 9:43.63 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
42 Branch, Hannah SR-4 Utah Valley 9:43.72@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
43 Korzenowski, Anastasia JR-3 Minnesota 9:44.52 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
44 Sanga, Purity JR-3 Louisville 9:44.69 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
45 Kuhn, Andrea FR-1 Ohio State 9:44.75 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
46 Steely, Sydney SO-2 Miss State 9:44.89 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
47 Friesen, Ellie JR-3 South Dakota St. 9:44.97 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
48 DeMars, Faith FR-1 Penn State 9:45.27 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
49 Hansen, Leah SO-2 South Dakota St. 9:45.88 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
50 Leather, Ellie SR-4 Cincinnati 9:46.07 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
51 Osika, Katie JR-3 Michigan State 9:46.20 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
52 Metwalli, Jena SR-4 Michigan 9:46.35 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
53 Moran, Hannah JR-3 Virginia 9:46.48 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
54 Tate, Emma SO-2 Purdue 9:46.96 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
55 Mossholder, Casey SR-4 Michigan State 9:47.03 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
56 Vondra, Madeline SR-4 Texas 9:48.12 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
57 Rono, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 9:48.13@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
58 Windemuller, Kayla SO-2 Michigan 9:48.71 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
59 Trevisan, Maddy SR-4 Michigan 9:48.79 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
60 Swietlik, Meg JR-3 Milwaukee 9:48.85# John Tierney Classic Jan 23, 2021
61 Lounes, Louise FR-1 Charlotte 9:49.01 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
62 Simmons, Victoria JR-3 Ole Miss 9:49.90 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
63 Hayes, Lauren FR-1 Clemson 9:49.92 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Lee, McKenna JR-3 BYU 9:50.12@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
65 Millenaar, Carolien SR-4 South Alabama 9:50.52 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
66 Akin, Emily JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9:50.90# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021
67 Fuller, Annie SR-4 Texas A&M 9:51.06 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
68 Billings, Lindsay SR-4 Kennesaw State 9:51.75 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
69 Stone , Heather JR-3 South Carolina 9:51.88 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
70 Dalton, Maddie SO-2 Indiana 9:52.14 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
71 Beery, Bailey SR-4 Louisville 9:52.55 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
72 Swanson, Karlie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9:52.56 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
73 Helmers, Ryann SO-2 Ole Miss 9:52.70 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
74 Kuerschner, Melina SR-4 North Dakota State 9:52.98# Dakota Dual Dec 4, 2020
75 Leathers, Sophie JR-3 Arkansas State 9:53.55 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
76 Smith, Ashley SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:54.23 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
77 Jacobs, Lily FR-1 Baylor 9:54.32 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
78 Ramirez, Kelsey SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9:54.39 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
79 Powers, Raquel JR-3 Michigan 9:54.45 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
80 Toti, Sophia FR-1 Penn State 9:54.55 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
81 McLeskey, Caroline FR-1 BYU 9:55.27@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
82 Klecker, Bit SR-4 Minnesota 9:55.51 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
83 Cleary, Kaela SO-2 BYU 9:56.06@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
84 Little, Emily FR-1 Furman 9:56.32 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
85 Murnieks, Ginger SO-2 Missouri 9:56.77 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
86 Koskei, Winny SR-4 Wichita State 9:56.86# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
87 Erickson, Amanda JR-3 BYU 9:57.10@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
88 Paupore, Emily FR-1 Central Michigan 9:57.15 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
89 Black, Julia JR-3 Texas A&M 9:57.17 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
90 Melaney, Mazzie Utah Valley 9:57.64@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
91 Nelson, Allie JR-3 Samford 9:57.66 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
92 Martin, Olympia SR-4 Rutgers 9:57.72 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
93 Nagwandala, Merabu JR-3 Lipscomb 9:57.84 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
94 Cole, Mckayla SR-4 Northern Iowa 9:57.93# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
95 Jacob, Jordan SR-4 Syracuse 9:58.03 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
96 Sweeney, Tate JR-3 Minnesota 9:58.05 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
97 Ramirez, Mikaela FR-1 Indiana 9:58.32 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
98 Williams, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 9:58.52 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
99 Holland, Jenna FR-1 Vanderbilt 9:58.98 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
100 McNamee, Rebecca SR-4 Western Michigan 9:59.04 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thiessen, Karl JR-3 Tennessee 14:14.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
2 Malebana, Dais JR-3 Nebraska 14:16.56 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
3 MacIntosh, Jordan SR-4 Minnesota 14:17.59 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
4 Trojan, JP SR-4 Syracuse 14:20.58 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
5 Martins, Ryan SR-4 Nebraska 14:24.20 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
6 Healy, Noah JR-3 Iowa 14:26.01 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
7 Derfel, Silas SO-2 Syracuse 14:27.84 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
8 Murphy, Max FR-1 Iowa 14:28.84 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
9 Hawkins, Conner JR-3 Tennessee 14:29.33 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
10 Timmons, Bailey JR-3 Nebraska 14:30.52 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
11 Scrape, Matthew JR-3 Syracuse 14:33.10 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
12 Comerford, Alex SO-2 Syracuse 14:33.86 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
13 Kipngeno, Dennis SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 14:36.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
14 Barbour, Max SR-4 Tennessee 14:36.58 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
15 Stellmach, Tristan SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 14:37.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Henderson, Nathan SR-4 Syracuse 14:43.06 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
17 Hoffman, Eric JR-3 IUPUI 14:43.73# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
18 Lucas, Hunter JR-3 Minnesota 14:44.38 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
19 Rotich, Noel JR-3 Alabama 14:44.44 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
20 Gits, Mitchell FR-1 IUPUI 14:47.63# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
21 Roberts, Jeff SR-4 Iowa 14:51.42 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
22 Trattner, Nick SO-2 Iowa 14:53.76 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
23 Goodwyn, Georde JR-3 Tennessee 15:06.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
24 Hawes, Jack SO-2 Alabama 15:08.21 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
25 Ratkovich, Alex JR-3 IUPUI 15:08.23# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
26 Smith, Spencer JR-3 Iowa 15:08.35 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
27 Jarosinski, Brady FR-1 IUPUI 15:09.84# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
28 Eovaldi, Joseph JR-3 Syracuse 15:11.37 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
29 Steinau, Hunter FR-1 High Point 15:13.66 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
30 Lorf, Chandler SO-2 Oakland 15:14.23 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
31 Perkins, Nicholas FR-1 IUPUI 15:15.49# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
32 Cave, Austen FR-1 High Point 15:16.02 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
33 Moon, Grant FR-1 IUPUI 15:17.67# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
34 Barreto, Mateo FR-1 Alabama 15:27.38 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
35 Salinas, Juan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 15:32.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Rans, Mitchell FR-1 IUPUI 15:32.58# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
37 Christopher, Adam FR-1 Nebraska 15:34.56 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
38 Mills, Nathan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:37.07# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
39 Selden, Paul SR-4 Alabama 15:39.35 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
40 Fagan, Conor JR-3 IUPUI 15:40.14# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
41 Snell, Erik FR-1 Nebraska 15:43.27 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
42 Gandy, Andrew JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 15:47.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
43 Fenner, Sadio JR-3 Nebraska 15:47.74 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
44 McMillan, Matthew SO-2 Tennessee 15:47.85 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
45 Bye, Keith FR-1 IUPUI 15:49.21# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
46 Jesse, Adam FR-1 Oakland 15:55.54 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
47 Plichta, Trey FR-1 Oakland 16:03.20# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
48 Perrone, William SO-2 Western Kentucky 16:27.05 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
49 Lara, Matthew JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 16:30.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Amburgy, Justin FR-1 IUPUI 16:51.78# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hasz, Bethany SR-4 Minnesota 15:50.74 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
2 Chelangat, Mercy JR-3 Alabama 15:52.19 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
3 Fegans, Nicole SR-4 Georgia Tech 16:06.50 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
4 Vestri, Amanda JR-3 Syracuse 16:09.96 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
5 Drop, Jessica SR-4 Georgia 16:13.93 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
6 Freyhof, Erika SR-4 Nebraska 16:27.29 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
7 Seymour, Sydney SO-2 Tennessee 16:40.11 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
8 Patton, Megan SO-2 Alabama 16:55.58 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
9 Janke, Olivia JR-3 Tennessee 16:58.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
10 Thronson, Katie JR-3 Tennessee 17:01.17 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
11 Klecker, Bit SR-4 Minnesota 17:03.06 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
12 Hayday, Elena SO-2 Minnesota 17:10.45 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
13 Hasz, Megan SR-4 Minnesota 17:20.35 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
14 Tosic, Kelli FR-1 Iowa 17:21.47 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
15 Skopec, Gabby JR-3 Iowa 17:24.19 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
16 Johnson, Quin SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 17:39.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
17 Witherspoon, Eliza SR-4 Alabama 17:42.28 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
18 Pagone, Grace JR-3 Nebraska 17:50.31 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
19 Brewster, Brianne FR-1 Minnesota 17:53.45 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
20 Cruz, Alexa SR-4 Alabama 17:54.66 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
21 Mami, Leahrose SO-2 Alabama 18:04.29 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
22 Lawler, Ellie SO-2 Syracuse 18:05.82 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
23 Smith, Abigail JR-3 Tennessee 18:06.27 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
24 King, Madison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:11.22# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
25 Wright, Haley SR-4 Alabama 18:14.87 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
26 Skelton, Taya FR-1 Nebraska 18:20.23 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
27 Caldwell , Reilly SR-4 Appalachian State 18:21.16 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
28 Peters, Lila SO-2 Appalachian State 18:23.74 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
29 Kunkel, Bridget JR-3 Appalachian State 18:26.56 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
30 Ohlsson, Jennifer FR-1 Oakland 18:27.93 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
31 Vican, Ashley JR-3 Oakland 18:46.37# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
32 Hanson, Samantha SR-4 Oakland 18:53.96# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
33 Freyhof, Audrey JR-3 Nebraska 18:57.98 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
34 Potter, Kathy SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 19:01.46# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
35 Wise, Hannah FR-1 Georgia Southern 19:03.64 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
36 Koech, Fridah JR-3 Norfolk State 19:04.23 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
37 Volkmer, Abby SO-2 Nebraska 19:09.84 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
38 Kraus, Marissa FR-1 Nebraska 19:10.66 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
39 Riser, Sarah JR-3 South Carolina 19:12.85 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
40 Binder, Allie JR-3 Nebraska 19:20.28 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
41 Clements, Mallory FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 19:25.69# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
42 Elgren, Maret FR-1 Nebraska 19:28.12 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
43 Hendrix, Katerina FR-1 South Carolina 19:28.91 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
44 Blankenship, Alana JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 19:36.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
45 Korte, Hannah SO-2 Cleveland St. 19:48.07 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
46 Benecke, Paige FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 20:06.57# Mastodon Invitational 2021 Jan 23, 2021
47 Manning , Zoe FR-1 Western Kentucky 20:17.56 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
48 Mullinax, Katelyn FR-1 Nebraska 20:26.06 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
49 Colucci, Mia SO-2 Georgia Southern 20:37.57 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
50 Nemeth, Emily SO-2 Cleveland St. 22:42.52 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cunningham, Trey SR-4 Florida State 7.64 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
2 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 7.70 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
3 Thomas, Damion SR-4 LSU 7.71 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
4 Brown, Rasheem JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.77 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
5 Schulman, Connor SO-2 Texas A&M 7.85 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
6 Demsar, Filip SO-2 South Carolina 7.86 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
7 Elliott, III, Carl SR-4 Arkansas 7.87 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
7 Owens, Ayden SO-2 Michigan 7.87 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Ballengee, Markus SR-4 Arkansas 7.87 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 Rhea, Sincere SO-2 Penn State 7.88 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
10 Braverman , Josh SR-4 Iowa 7.88 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
10 Levingston, Isaiah JR-3 Oklahoma 7.88@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
13 Gilbert, Tre'Bien JR-3 Arkansas 7.89 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
14 Senior, Brithton SO-2 South Dakota 7.90 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
14 Henderson, Jesse JR-3 Miss State 7.90 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
16 Abdullahi, Bashiru JR-3 UTSA 7.91 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
16 Brown, Tai JR-3 Kentucky 7.91 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
18 Patterson, Kentre SR-4 Arizona State 7.93 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
18 Brooks, Devon SR-4 Clemson 7.93 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
20 Dean, Caleb SO-2 Maryland 7.95 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
20 Zeller, Josh SO-2 Michigan 7.95 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
22 Brockman III, Charles SR-4 Texas 7.97 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
22 Reed, Gratt SO-2 Iowa 7.97 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
22 Turay, Andre SO-2 Texas A&M 7.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
25 Norman, Antonio JR-3 Wichita State 7.98 Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
25 McNair-Jones, Christian SR-4 Jackson State 7.98 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
25 Martin, Paul SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.98 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Holthusen, Joseph JR-3 Wichita State 7.99 Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
28 Dannis, Bret JR-3 Illinois 7.99 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
30 Gibson, Garrett JR-3 Houston Baptist 8.01 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
30 Harrold, Daniel SO-2 Southern 8.01 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
32 Highman, Tyricke SR-4 Kentucky 8.02 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
33 Turner, Donovan SO-2 Kansas State 8.04 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
34 Pierre, Edwyn SR-4 Rutgers 8.04 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
34 Luff, Darius SO-2 Nebraska 8.04 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
36 SQUIRE, Joseph SR-4 North Texas 8.05 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
36 Morvan, Hugo SO-2 South Dakota 8.05 USD Invite Jan 16, 2021
38 Bengtsson, Joel SO-2 UT-Arlington 8.06@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
38 Mitchell, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.06 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
38 Smith JR, Terry FR-1 Miss State 8.06 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
38 Grace, Ulyesses SO-2 Alabama State 8.06 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
42 Williams, Tyson FR-1 Florida State 8.07 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
43 Cherubin, Yves SR-4 UL-Lafayette 8.08 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
43 Moore, Titus JR-3 Samford 8.08 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
43 Foster, Jasher SR-4 Oklahoma 8.08@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
46 Holder, Ke'Von SR-4 Arkansas State 8.10(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
46 Rogers, Denim SR-4 Houston Baptist 8.10 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
46 Kassen, Cale SO-2 Texas Tech 8.10@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
46 Lawrence, Felix SO-2 Liberty 8.10 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
50 Akindele, DJ JR-3 Houston 8.11 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
51 Mayhue, Job JR-3 Michigan 8.12 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
51 Hibbert, Benjamin SR-4 Indiana 8.12 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
51 Shields, Alex FR-1 Kent State 8.12 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
51 Erm, Johannes SR-4 Georgia 8.12 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
55 Mather, Liam SO-2 Colorado St. 8.13@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
55 Hairston, Micah SO-2 Charlotte 8.13 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
55 Lander, Dante JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8.13 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
55 Bogan, Shaka FR-1 Arkansas 8.13 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
55 Bernat, Matheo FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.13@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
55 Mixon, Chandler SR-4 UL-Lafayette 8.13 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
61 Robinson, Ethan FR-1 Tennessee 8.14 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
61 Harris, Cameron SO-2 Air Force 8.14@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
63 Goines, Christian JR-3 Indiana 8.15 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
63 Adams, Henry SO-2 Montana State 8.15@ Bobcats & Bengals I Jan 22, 2021
63 McMahan, Michael SR-4 Samford 8.15 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
66 Leaston, Justin SO-2 Charlotte 8.16 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
66 Shankar, Tejaswin SR-4 Kansas State 8.16 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
66 Roberson, Medric SR-4 UT-Arlington 8.16@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
66 Conger, Sam JR-3 Milwaukee 8.16 John Tierney Classic Jan 23, 2021
70 Golaube, Kamal-Craig SR-4 Colorado St. 8.17@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
70 Manuel, Harrison JR-3 Abilene Christian 8.17@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
70 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Ohio State 8.17 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
70 Whitfield, Tahj JR-3 UL-Lafayette 8.17 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
70 Montgomery, Jaleel FR-1 Wichita State 8.17 KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
75 Glass, Will FR-1 Arkansas State 8.18(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
75 Rindlisbacher, Cyrus SO-2 Weber State 8.18@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
77 Wilimington, Cameron FR-1 Kansas 8.19 KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
78 Wylie, Payne JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8.20 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
78 Farrer, Zane SR-4 Utah Valley 8.20@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
78 Jenkins, Jaden SO-2 Campbell 8.20 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
81 Barrett, Timor SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 8.21 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
81 Spejcher, Daniel SO-2 Arkansas 8.21 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
83 Bokobo, George JR-3 Nebraska 8.22 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
83 Brown, Spencer SO-2 Tennessee 8.22 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
83 Releford, Darius SR-4 Kansas 8.22 Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
86 Davis, Trent SO-2 North Dakota State 8.23 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
86 Atkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Arkansas 8.23(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
86 Sumners , Jack SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.23 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
89 Drew, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska 8.24 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
90 Hayes, D'Andre JR-3 Charlotte 8.25 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
90 Stritzenger, Allen FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.25 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
90 Baldwin, Heath SO-2 Michigan 8.25 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
90 Stravato, Joseph FR-1 Florida 8.25 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
90 Teer, Robert JR-3 Texas Tech 8.25@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
90 Frankenreider, Peyton SO-2 Wisconsin 8.25 Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
90 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Wofford 8.25 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
90 Lewis-Banks, Matthew JR-3 Indiana State 8.25 John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
90 Pride, Tyler SO-2 Kansas 8.25 Jayhawk Classic Jan 22, 2021
99 Suber, Jekeel JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.26 John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
99 Downing, Denzel JR-3 Sam Houston 8.26 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brissett, Chanel SR-4 Texas 8.07 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
2 McGlaston, Mecca SR-4 USC 8.08 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
2 Nugent, Ackera FR-1 Baylor 8.08 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
4 Robinson, Kaylah SR-4 Texas A&M 8.16 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
5 Young, Milan SR-4 LSU 8.17 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
6 Carothers, Imani JR-3 Georgia 8.18 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
6 Hemmings, Trishauna SR-4 Clemson 8.18 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
8 Rocker, Destinee SR-4 South Carolina 8.19 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
9 Alves, Vitoria JR-3 Kansas State 8.22 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
10 Cooper, Rosealee FR-1 Miss State 8.24 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
11 Freeman, Daszay SO-2 Arkansas 8.27 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
12 Taylor, Naomi SR-4 Houston 8.29 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
12 Armstrong, Alia SO-2 LSU 8.29 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
14 Salmon , Paula SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.30 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
15 Hollis, Jayla FR-1 Arkansas 8.31 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
16 Huven, Destiny SO-2 Wisconsin 8.32 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
17 Shearer, Jazlynn SO-2 UNLV 8.33@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
17 Bailey, Kennedy SR-4 Baylor 8.33 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
19 Mota, Yoveinny JR-3 Arkansas 8.34 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
19 Gittens, Tyra SR-4 Texas A&M 8.34 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
19 Wells, Sasha SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.34 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
19 Rhodes, Akira FR-1 NC State 8.34 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
23 Smith, Kennedy SR-4 Texas A&M 8.36 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
23 Wise, Deshae SR-4 California 8.36@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
23 Marsh, Erin SR-4 Duke 8.36 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
26 Galloway, Keira Christie JR-3 Arizona State 8.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
27 Sey, Marcia FR-1 Ohio State 8.39 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Grimes, Taylor JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.40 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
29 Chatfield, Emelia FR-1 Texas 8.41 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
29 Magee, Paige FR-1 Iowa 8.41 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
31 Vlahovic, Katarina JR-3 Iowa State 8.42 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
31 Harris, Kaylor SR-4 Texas Tech 8.42@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
33 Russell, Masai JR-3 Kentucky 8.43 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
33 Hall, Anna SO-2 Georgia 8.43 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
35 Aholou, Tatiana JR-3 Iowa State 8.45 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
36 McDonald, Gabrielle SR-4 Texas Tech 8.46@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
36 Little , Caitlyn SR-4 South Carolina 8.46 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
36 Carter, Kori SO-2 Clemson 8.46 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
39 Rhodes, Kiara SR-4 Tennessee 8.47 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
39 Edwards, G'Auna JR-3 Arkansas 8.47 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
39 Brooks, Yasmin JR-3 Penn State 8.47 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
39 Laurencin, Aasia FR-1 Texas 8.47 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
43 Tobias, Tionna SO-2 Iowa 8.50 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
43 Broughton, Shayla SR-4 Miss State 8.50 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
43 Austin, Camri SR-4 Oklahoma 8.50 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
43 Williams, Zykeria JR-3 Georgia Southern 8.50 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
47 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 8.51@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
48 Hupalo, Ekaterina JR-3 Penn State 8.52 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
48 Ellis, Jayla SO-2 Purdue 8.52 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Robertson, De'Aira JR-3 Indiana 8.53 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
51 Khan, Darci SO-2 Kentucky 8.54 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
51 Belle, Sarah FR-1 Houston 8.54 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
53 Chadwick, Amaya JR-3 Kentucky 8.55 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
53 Talley, K'Ja FR-1 Purdue 8.55 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
53 Leger, Kendra SR-4 Iowa State 8.55 2021 Cyclone Open Jan 23, 2021
56 Wakefield, Isabel JR-3 Duke 8.56 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
57 Langley-Walker, Madison JR-3 Oklahoma 8.57@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
58 Ballard, Shadajah SO-2 Kentucky 8.58 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
59 Newton-Smith, Camryn JR-3 Arkansas State 8.59(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
59 Watkins, Simone SO-2 Texas Tech 8.59@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
61 O'Connor, Jaymie SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.60 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 5, 2020
61 Brown , Olivia SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.60 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
63 Hall, Kaylyn JR-3 Iowa State 8.61 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
64 Gibson, Gabrielle JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.62 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
65 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 8.63@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
66 Mathiew, Victoria FR-1 Penn State 8.64 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
67 Blazevica, Kristine FR-1 Texas 8.65 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
68 Schug, Ansley SR-4 North Dakota State 8.66 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
68 Moore, Janiel JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.66 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
68 McMullen, Avery SO-2 Colorado 8.66@ Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
71 Henson, Ally SO-2 NC State 8.67 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
71 Bieber, Halle SO-2 Duke 8.67 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
71 Smith, Kaitlin SR-4 Houston Baptist 8.67 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
71 Bowers, Rainee SO-2 Arkansas State 8.67 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
71 Poe, Asia JR-3 Miss State 8.67 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
71 Tabugbo, Adaobi FR-1 BYU 8.67@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
71 Loyd, Kyah SR-4 Tulane 8.67 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
78 Hackett, Nadia SR-4 Maryland 8.68 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
78 CHOICE, Lyric SR-4 North Texas 8.68@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
78 Shippy , Destiny JR-3 Wofford 8.68 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
78 Richards, Indya SO-2 Norfolk State 8.68 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
78 Barnes, Nicole SO-2 North Carolina 8.68 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
83 Obichere, Chibugo SO-2 Penn State 8.69 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
83 Witherspoon, Anna SO-2 Georgia Tech 8.69 Orange & Purple Eite Jan 9, 2021
83 Chapman, Paige SO-2 Michigan 8.69 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
86 Campbell, Elasia SO-2 Duke 8.70 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
86 Leleux, Reagann JR-3 UL-Lafayette 8.70 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
86 Myers, Kerrigan FR-1 Nebraska 8.70 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
86 Miller, Alyssa JR-3 Baylor 8.70@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
90 Phillips, Leah FR-1 LSU 8.71 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
91 Johnson , Kerrington SO-2 Wofford