2020-2021 NCAA Division II Indoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.71 NCAA DII Prov   6.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Azamati, Benjamin SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.62@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
2 Bassitt, Trevor SR-4 Ashland 6.73 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
3 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6.75 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
4 Rumas, Tim JR-3 Ashland 6.76 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
5 Aryee, Desmond SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.81@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
6 Price, Xzavia JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6.82 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
6 Arnold, Lamarion SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Monday, Gavyn SO-2 NW Missouri 6.88 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
8 Turner, Kevin SO-2 Shorter 6.88 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Fawver, Morgan FR-1 Chadron State 6.88@ 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
11 Lewis, Tyrin SR-4 West Texas A&M 6.89@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
12 Roden, Brodie JR-3 Chadron State 6.90 Wayne State College Wildcat Invite Jan 16, 2021
13 Smith, Mahcoe JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6.91 Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
13 Lay, Anotnio SO-2 Central Missouri 6.91 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
13 Adams , Jamar JR-3 UNC Pembroke 6.91 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Moore, Devon SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.91 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
13 Edwin, Delan JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
18 Laidler, Antonio FR-1 Quincy 6.92 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
18 Jennings, Emmanuel SR-4 Wingate 6.92 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
18 Marx, Travis JR-3 Ashland 6.92 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
18 Davis, Daquan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.92 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
22 Landrum, Philip JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.93 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
22 Towah, Terry FR-1 Northern State 6.93 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
22 Wright, Lamont FR-1 Tiffin 6.93 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
25 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 6.94 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
25 Marable, Xavier JR-3 Findlay 6.94 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
25 Linville, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.94 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
28 Nnamdi, Chukwuma SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.95 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
29 Holland, Blaize JR-3 MSU Denver 6.96@ UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
29 Mosley Jr., Brian SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.96@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
31 Johnson, Juwan SO-2 Emporia St. 6.97 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
31 Harkey, Caelon SR-4 NW Missouri 6.97 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
31 Culpepper, Trevor FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6.97 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
34 Verhoff, Josh SO-2 Findlay 6.98 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
34 Kyles, Jalen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6.98 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
34 Blades, Makai FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
37 Hearst, Gerard JR-3 Tusculum 6.99 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
37 Wright-Rose, Tevin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
37 Rhodes, Myles FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.99 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
40 Fletcher, Shemar FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.00 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
40 Seals, Emmett JR-3 Angelo State 7.00@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
40 Walkes-Miller, Jameel FR-1 Lindenwood 7.00 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
43 Stanley, Jevaughn FR-1 NW Missouri 7.01 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
43 Sharma, Nicholas SO-2 Minnesota State 7.01 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
43 Jackson, Doniven FR-1 Ashland 7.01 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
43 Jimpson, Zuriel FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.01 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
43 Ballard, Brentt FR-1 Tiffin 7.01 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
43 Huntley, Marcus FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.01 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
43 Stewart , Chadwick FR-1 Quincy 7.01 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
43 Wilson, Rakeem SR-4 Mississippi College 7.01 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
43 Meredith, Will JR-3 Harding 7.01 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
52 Clark, Cameron SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 7.02 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
52 David, Kizan SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.02 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
52 Boahen, Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.02 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
52 Holiday, Jaylin JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.02 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
56 DeRidder, Andrew SR-4 Indianapolis 7.03 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
56 Macon, Cameron JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
56 Miller, Trey JR-3 Central Missouri 7.03 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
59 Mendoza, Justice FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.04@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
59 Phillips, Channing SR-4 Ashland 7.04 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
59 Pearce, Zatrick JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.04 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
62 Love, Parker FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.05 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
62 Ramey, Kyzer JR-3 Central Missouri 7.05 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
62 Olatunnde, Olaolu FR-1 Quincy 7.05 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
65 Passarelli, Antonio FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.06 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
65 Mcbride, Kavon FR-1 Erskine 7.06 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
65 Schmidt, Jacob JR-3 Hillsdale 7.06 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
68 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 7.07 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
68 Watson, Krishaun SO-2 Harding 7.07 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
68 Sikora, Jacody FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.07 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
68 Pettorossi, Diego JR-3 Angelo State 7.07@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
68 Wilson, Jahmaal SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.07@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
68 Johnson, Trevor JR-3 Drury 7.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Burke, Jamahl FR-1 Hillsdale 7.08 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
74 Attoh, Daniel FR-1 Minnesota State 7.08 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
74 Griffin, Prince FR-1 NW Missouri 7.08 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
74 Nichols, Michael SO-2 Findlay 7.08 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
74 Harris, Trentavious JR-3 Shorter 7.08 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
74 Palmieri, Fabio FR-1 Mississippi College 7.08 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
74 Walden, Brady SR-4 Indianapolis 7.08 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
81 McClain, Wilson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.09 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
81 Johnson, Dean FR-1 Tiffin 7.09 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
81 Modeste, Armani SO-2 Lindenwood 7.09 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
81 Reid, Trevor JR-3 Angelo State 7.09@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
85 Powell-Oliver , Kory SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.10 Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
85 Decker, Ethan FR-1 U-Mary 7.10 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
85 White, Tracy FR-1 Savannah State 7.10 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
85 Reynolds, Blake SO-2 William Jewell 7.10 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
85 Polk, Ja'Micah SR-4 Angelo State 7.10@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
85 Harper, Johnathon SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.10 Boo Rogers Combined Events Jan 15, 2021
91 Heiman, Wyatt SO-2 Washburn 7.11 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
91 Ross Jr., Billy SO-2 Emporia St. 7.11 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
91 Leda, Dorian SO-2 Lindenwood 7.11 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
94 Larson , Dakota SO-2 Northern State 7.12 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
94 Rhoads, Tate JR-3 Malone 7.12 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
94 Agbeyomi, Toluwayan FR-1 Shorter 7.12 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
94 Repsher , Sam JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.12@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
98 Walker, Blake FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.13 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
98 Crosby, Nicholas SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.13 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
98 Butler, Javon SR-4 Glenville St. 7.13 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.45 NCAA DII Prov   7.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sreenan, Nicole SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.51 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
2 Rayford, Tamia SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.54 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
3 Clark, Britney JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.56 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
4 Floyd, Angelica SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.59 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
5 Alston, Jharna SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.60 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
5 Zink, Kayla SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.60@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
7 Holman, Lyric JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.65 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
8 Jones, Khenadi JR-3 Minnesota State 7.68 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
9 Simmons, Ja'Cey SO-2 Minnesota State 7.69 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
10 Jackson, Makayla SO-2 Minnesota State 7.70 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
10 Canfall, Toni SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.70 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
10 Henderson, Bonet SO-2 U-Mary 7.70 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
13 Perryman, Ashley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.72 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
13 Johansson, Kajsa SR-4 Hillsdale 7.72 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
13 Belfield, Leah SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.72@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
16 Chandler, Marcedes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.73 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
16 Siehou, Tea FR-1 Lindenwood 7.73 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
18 Cartwright, Denisha SO-2 Minnesota State 7.76 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
18 Williams, Alena FR-1 Ashland 7.76 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
18 Johnson, Paige SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.76 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
18 Jones, Caitlyn SO-2 Minnesota State 7.76 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
22 Burris , Emelia SR-4 St. Cloud State 7.78 Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
23 Jackson, Imani FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.79 Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
24 Lowe, Amanda SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.80 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
24 Williams, Christine JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
26 Sebree, Tamerah SR-4 Wingate 7.81 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
26 Hall, Shadaria FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Browne, Bianca SO-2 Shorter 7.83 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Hammond, Ally FR-1 NW Missouri 7.83 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
28 Holifield, Zakiria FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.83 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
28 Pryor, Michaela JR-3 Winona State 7.83 Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
32 Cramer, Rose SO-2 Minnesota State 7.85 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
33 Johnson, Briana FR-1 Harding 7.86 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
34 Chatman, Dawnnae JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.87 Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
35 Holloman, Camryn SO-2 Central Missouri 7.88 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
35 Steadland, Anna SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.88 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
35 Waterman, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.88@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
35 Lattimore, Jaivion JR-3 MSU Denver 7.88@ UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
39 Oatman, Krystalynn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.89 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
39 Davis, Tia SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.89 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
39 Childers, Ashley FR-1 Drury 7.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
39 Henderson, Kanya JR-3 Sioux Falls 7.89 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
39 Hall, Alaina FR-1 Bemidji State 7.89 Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
44 Vouillemin, Mandana SO-2 Washburn 7.90 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
44 Pietz, Maddy JR-3 Winona State 7.90 Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
44 Robins, Nyeaee FR-1 Minnesota State 7.90 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
47 Montefusco, Kira FR-1 West Georgia 7.91 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
47 Taylor, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 7.91 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
47 Fuchs, Brittany JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.91@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
50 Benjamin, Aniyah JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7.92 Findlay v. ODU dual Jan 16, 2021
50 McCormick , Dy'Air JR-3 UNC Pembroke 7.92 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 McCaw, Ezra JR-3 Mississippi College 7.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
53 Cole, Janice SO-2 Bemidji State 7.93 Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
54 Williams, Mariah SO-2 Minnesota State 7.94 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
55 Schall, Haley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 7.95 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
55 Mpwo, Kadaisha SO-2 Emporia St. 7.95 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
57 Gilbert, Lexie FR-1 NW Missouri 7.96 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
57 Lyn, Danneika FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.96 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
57 Richardson, Sidney SO-2 Tiffin 7.96 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
57 Brown, Libby FR-1 Central Missouri 7.96 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
61 Kjelland, Beatrice JR-3 Bemidji State 7.97 Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
61 Smith, Symaih SO-2 NW Missouri 7.97 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
61 Simmons , Savannah JR-3 Missouri Western 7.97 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
61 Colvin, Dyashia JR-3 Minnesota State 7.97 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
65 Whitehead, Kyleeyah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.98 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
65 Thomas, Teauna FR-1 Savannah State 7.98 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
65 Fuller, Breanne JR-3 Black Hills St. 7.98@ 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
68 Andrews, Rajiah JR-3 Tiffin 7.99 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
68 Henry, Style SR-4 Walsh 7.99 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
68 Brice-Moore, Jailah SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.99 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
68 Bolton, Keyanda FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.99@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
68 Murphy, Baylie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.99 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
73 Modglin, Cali SR-4 U-Mary 8.00 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
73 Miller, Rachel SR-4 Ashland 8.00 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
73 Ray, Jazmin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 8.00 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
73 Calhoun-White, Cornesia SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.00 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
73 Guy, Aaliyah FR-1 Minnesota State 8.00 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
78 Juliana , Krishona FR-1 Northern State 8.01(55) Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
78 Blevins, Kristen JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8.01 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
78 Hohl, Isabella SO-2 Washburn 8.01 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
78 Nelson, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.01 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
78 Nichols, Clarice FR-1 Emporia St. 8.01 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
83 Dennis, Morgan SO-2 Ashland 8.02 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
83 Braun, Slayten FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.02 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
83 Williams, Daviona FR-1 Shorter 8.02 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
83 Wulfekotter, Madi JR-3 Central Missouri 8.02 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
87 Bloomquist, Audrey SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.03@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
87 Nimtz, Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 8.03 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
89 Dunston, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 8.04 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
89 Cystrunk, Ravyn FR-1 Savannah State 8.04 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
89 Gustafson, Keely FR-1 Lindenwood 8.04 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
89 Hardy, Tytavia JR-3 Mississippi College 8.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Larson, Makenna FR-1 Northern State 8.05 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
93 Bailey, Christine SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.05@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
93 Barton, Carrie JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.05 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
93 Covington, Jerrica SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 8.05 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Johnson, Braeja SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
98 Buske, Parker SO-2 St. Cloud State 8.06 Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
98 Brown, Heaven SO-2 Tiffin 8.06 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
98 Brown, Sheniya JR-3 Indianapolis 8.06 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.18 NCAA DII Prov   21.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor SR-4 Ashland 20.85 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
2 Arnold, Lamarion SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Monday, Gavyn SO-2 NW Missouri 21.65 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
4 Phillips, Channing SR-4 Ashland 21.66# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
5 Boyd, Keitron FR-1 Lubbock Christian 21.69 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
6 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.85 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
6 Verhoff, Josh SO-2 Findlay 21.85# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
8 Marable, Xavier JR-3 Findlay 21.88# Findlay v. ODU dual Jan 16, 2021
9 Marshall, Gage FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 21.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 Moore, Devon SR-4 Carson-Newman 21.90 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
11 Campbell, Caleb SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.93 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
12 Edwin, Delan JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Wright, Lamont FR-1 Tiffin 21.97# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
14 Holland, Blaize JR-3 MSU Denver 22.02# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
15 Towah, Terry FR-1 Northern State 22.03 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
16 Boya, Siphosethu SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Yaro, Samuel SR-4 Lindenwood 22.04 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
18 White , Jalon FR-1 Quincy 22.06 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
19 Harkey, Caelon SR-4 NW Missouri 22.07 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
20 Pettorossi, Diego JR-3 Angelo State 22.08 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
21 Fawver, Morgan FR-1 Chadron State 22.12# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
22 Kyles, Jalen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.15 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
23 Blanchard, Jackson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.16 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
24 Adams , Jamar JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.18 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
25 Laidler, Antonio FR-1 Quincy 22.19 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
25 Meredith, Will JR-3 Harding 22.19 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
25 Rhodes, Myles FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.19 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
28 Marx, Travis JR-3 Ashland 22.21 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
29 Pensante, Ethan SO-2 Findlay 22.23# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
29 Wilson, Rakeem SR-4 Mississippi College 22.23 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
29 Harris, Steven FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.23 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
32 Mosley Jr., Brian SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.24# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
33 Jones, TreMichael SR-4 Montevallo 22.25 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
33 Walkes-Miller, Jameel FR-1 Lindenwood 22.25 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
35 Alarahshun, Nizar JR-3 Pittsburg St. 22.27 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
35 Ackah, Peter JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.27# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
37 Landrum, Philip JR-3 Fort Hays St. 22.30 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
38 Jetton, Braden SO-2 Angelo State 22.31 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
39 Lay, Anotnio SO-2 Central Missouri 22.32 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
39 Crosby, Nicholas SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.32# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
41 Myers, Logan SR-4 U-Mary 22.33# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
42 Olatunnde, Olaolu FR-1 Quincy 22.34 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
43 Boahen, Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.36# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
44 Palmieri, Fabio FR-1 Mississippi College 22.37 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
45 Einarsson, Dagur FR-1 Hillsdale 22.38# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
45 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 22.38# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
47 Kirby, Tad FR-1 Harding 22.39 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
47 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 22.39# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
49 Loper, Ethan JR-3 MSU Denver 22.40# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
50 Ray, William SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 22.44 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
50 Grames, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 22.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Mendoza, Justice FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.44# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
53 Blades, Makai FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.46 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
54 Jackson, Brenden FR-1 Ashland 22.47# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
55 Jackson, Doniven FR-1 Ashland 22.49# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
55 Jimpson, Zuriel FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.49 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
55 Diop, Malick SO-2 West Texas A&M 22.49 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
55 Love, Parker FR-1 Southwest Baptist 22.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
59 Tudor, Sam FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.50 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
60 Stanley, Jevaughn FR-1 NW Missouri 22.51 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
60 Erickson, Brady JR-3 U-Mary 22.51# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
62 Morrissette, Jeremiah SR-4 U-Mary 22.53# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
62 Drahota, Jack FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.53# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
64 Stockerl, Conner FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.55 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
65 Smith, Mahcoe JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 22.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
65 Major, Kendrick SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.56# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
67 Turner, Kevin SO-2 Shorter 22.58 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
67 Dixon, Damaine JR-3 Lindenwood 22.58 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
69 Stewart , Chadwick FR-1 Quincy 22.59 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
69 Johnson, Joneteris SO-2 Lake Erie 22.59# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
69 Griffin, Prince FR-1 NW Missouri 22.59 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
69 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 22.59 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
73 Bangura, Sulaimane SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.60 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Sikora, Jacody FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.62 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
75 Wright-Rose, Tevin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
75 Huntington, Isaac FR-1 U-Mary 22.65# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
77 Fletcher, Shemar FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.68# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
77 Passarelli, Antonio FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.68 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
77 Johnson, Trevor JR-3 Drury 22.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
80 Morgan, David SO-2 Angelo State 22.69 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
81 Reid, Trevor JR-3 Angelo State 22.70 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
82 Alcorn, Jalon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
83 McCartney, Daviciea SO-2 Mississippi College 22.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
84 House, Dominique SR-4 Dallas Baptist 22.76 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
84 Leda, Dorian SO-2 Lindenwood 22.76 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
84 Medaows, Noah FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.76 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
84 White, Tracy FR-1 Savannah State 22.76 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
88 Stone, Bailey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.77 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
89 Baker, Dujuan FR-1 Quincy 22.78 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
90 Wilmes, Hunter JR-3 U-Mary 22.79# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
90 Hibbert, Jordan FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.79 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
92 Dietel, Thomas FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.81 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
92 Christiansen, Abel SO-2 Minnesota State 22.81# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
94 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.83 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
94 Ebell, Larenzo SO-2 Black Hills St. 22.83# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
96 Jackson, Zaire SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.84# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
96 Green, Joseph FR-1 Minot State 22.84# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
98 Nichols, Michael SO-2 Findlay 22.87# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
98 Rumpza, Tommy SR-4 U-Mary 22.87# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
98 Tandy, Chase SO-2 Minot State 22.87# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.98 NCAA DII Prov   24.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sreenan, Nicole SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.01 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
2 Alston, Jharna SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.77 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Belfield, Leah SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.81 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
4 Williams, Christine JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
5 Rayford, Tamia SR-4 Southwest Baptist 24.92# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
6 Cramer, Rose SO-2 Minnesota State 24.99# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
7 Woodard, Mackenzie SR-4 Minnesota State 25.01# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
8 Hartman, Grace SR-4 Minnesota State 25.07# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
9 Holifield, Zakiria FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.10 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
10 Williamson, Cheyenne SO-2 Saginaw Valley 25.17 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
11 Keune, Mackenzie SR-4 Minnesota State 25.22# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
12 Fuchs, Brittany JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.26# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
13 Clerima, Anne-Noelle JR-3 Harding 25.35 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
14 Chandler, Marcedes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.39 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
14 Futch, London JR-3 Pittsburg St. 25.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Fairchild, Lauren SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 25.42# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
17 Zink, Kayla SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.43# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
18 Pryor, Michaela JR-3 Winona State 25.44# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
19 Robins, Nyeaee FR-1 Minnesota State 25.45# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
20 Sveard, Minna SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 25.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
21 Floyd, Angelica SR-4 Grand Valley St. 25.47 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
22 Wallace, Debra JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 25.61 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
23 Rolle-Curry, Robynn FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 25.64# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
24 Childers, Ashley FR-1 Drury 25.67 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
25 Bolton, Keyanda FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.70# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
25 Chatman, Dawnnae JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.70# Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
27 Fuller, Breanne JR-3 Black Hills St. 25.71# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
28 White, Jasity FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.79 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Steadland, Anna SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 25.81# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
30 Eby, Zalonya JR-3 Hillsdale 25.86# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
30 Miller, Rachel SR-4 Ashland 25.86# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
32 Perryman, Ashley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.88 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
33 Nichols, Clarice FR-1 Emporia St. 25.91# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
34 Clark, Britney JR-3 Southwest Baptist 25.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
35 Nicholson, Danielle SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 25.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Hall, Shadaria FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 25.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
37 Shipman, Jenna SR-4 Findlay 26.00# Findlay v. ODU dual Jan 16, 2021
38 Guy, Aaliyah FR-1 Minnesota State 26.07# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
39 Grimm, Ava SO-2 U-Mary 26.10# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
40 Blevins, Kristen JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 26.12 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
41 Johnson, Briana FR-1 Harding 26.15 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
41 Davis, Tia SR-4 Carson-Newman 26.15 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
43 Cystrunk, Ravyn FR-1 Savannah State 26.16 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
44 Waterman, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 26.17# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
45 Overkamp, Randi JR-3 NW Missouri 26.18 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
46 Alexander, Atiana JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 26.19 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
47 Yingst, Maddi SR-4 Ashland 26.21# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
48 Hammond, Ally FR-1 NW Missouri 26.22 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
49 Courser, Corrina FR-1 Grand Valley St. 26.23 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
49 Taylor, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 26.23# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
49 Jackson, Jaliyah FR-1 Lubbock Christian 26.23 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
52 Wormek, Grace JR-3 Central Missouri 26.24# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
53 Hicks, Madison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
54 Nelson, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.26 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
54 Tice, Emerson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 26.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
54 Benton, Ashley FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 26.26# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
57 Kollore, Aniya SO-2 Missouri Western 26.27 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
58 Gilbert, Lexie FR-1 NW Missouri 26.29 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
58 Williams, Alena FR-1 Ashland 26.29# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
60 McCoy, Alli JR-3 U-Mary 26.30# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
61 Bamigbade, Tomi JR-3 Lindenwood 26.31 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
62 Romero, Allyssa FR-1 MSU Denver 26.32# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
63 Davis, Cheyanne JR-3 Ashland 26.33 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
64 Hillebert, Darian SR-4 Washburn 26.35 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
65 Pester, Jordyn JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 26.36# Wayne State College Wildcat Invite Jan 16, 2021
66 Beeler, Mikayla SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 26.39 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
66 Rice, Makayla SO-2 St. Cloud State 26.39# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
68 Nimtz, Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 26.40# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
69 Reynolds , Diana JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 26.41# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
70 Gustafson, Keely FR-1 Lindenwood 26.42 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
70 Green, Simone SO-2 Findlay 26.42# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
72 McGill, Bailey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 26.44 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
72 Eby, Jessica SR-4 Grand Valley St. 26.44 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
74 Browne, Bianca SO-2 Shorter 26.45 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
75 Sybert, Rylee SO-2 Findlay 26.50# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
76 Holland, Symonne SR-4 Missouri Western 26.51 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
77 Siehou, Tea FR-1 Lindenwood 26.53# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
78 Porter, Hannah JR-3 Angelo State 26.54 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
78 Ray, Timaya FR-1 Carson-Newman 26.54 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
80 Blanche, Island FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.55# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
81 Hergert, Madison SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 26.56 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
82 Montefusco, Kira FR-1 West Georgia 26.57 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
82 Eakin, Krisman JR-3 Harding 26.57# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
84 White, Akela FR-1 Minnesota State 26.59# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
85 McClain, Jeneau FR-1 Grand Valley St. 26.61 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
85 Lampkin, Tari SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 26.61 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
87 Samuel, Lauryn SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.62# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
88 Johnson, Braeja SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
88 Pean, Mikaely JR-3 Findlay 26.63# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
90 McCormick , Dy'Air JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.64 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
90 Price, Matti FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
90 Ulseth, Elise JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 26.64 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
90 Hurla, Jasmine JR-3 Emporia St. 26.64# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
94 Sargent , Taryn FR-1 Quincy 26.65 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
94 Kent, Emily JR-3 Dallas Baptist 26.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
94 Rand, Jamaya JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 26.65 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
97 Covington, Jerrica SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 26.66 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
98 Hertz, Morgan FR-1 U-Mary 26.67# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
99 Bolibruch, Tereza JR-3 U-Mary 26.69# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
100 Lyn, Danneika FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.71# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.06 NCAA DII Prov   48.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Du Toit, Wynand SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.18 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
2 Marable, Xavier JR-3 Findlay 47.48# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
3 Boya, Siphosethu SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 48.05 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
4 Harkey, Caelon SR-4 NW Missouri 48.29 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
5 Bangura, Sulaimane SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.41 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
6 Knauls, Shirvante SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 48.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 White , Jalon FR-1 Quincy 48.64 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
8 Rumas, Tim JR-3 Ashland 48.86 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
9 Holland, Jax SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 48.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 Nesvold, Carter SO-2 Minnesota State 48.99# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
11 Williams, RJ JR-3 NW Missouri 49.07 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
12 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim JR-3 NW Missouri 49.12 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
13 Rhodes, Myles FR-1 Grand Valley St. 49.17 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
14 Jones, Keshun JR-3 Ashland 49.18# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
15 Faulkner, Brenden FR-1 Grand Valley St. 49.28 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
16 Cano, Osvaldo SO-2 Chadron State 49.39# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
17 Henry, Romain FR-1 Washburn 49.41 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
18 Campbell, Caleb SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 49.42 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
19 Grames, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 49.45 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
20 Wright , Ouekie JR-3 Quincy 49.47 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
21 Randle, Brieon SR-4 Missouri Southern 49.50# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
22 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 49.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
23 Towah, Terry FR-1 Northern State 49.70# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
24 Hill, Dakari JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 49.73 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
25 Hondonga, Tafara SO-2 Northern State 49.74 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
25 Laca , Angel JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 49.74# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
25 Tandy, Chase SO-2 Minot State 49.74# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
28 Weasby, Isaiah FR-1 Carson-Newman 49.79 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
29 Colbert, Ian SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 49.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Atubel, Kenry SO-2 Minnesota State 49.84# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
31 Diop, Malick SO-2 West Texas A&M 49.90 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
32 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 49.93 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
33 Chaney, Brayden JR-3 Ashland 49.94 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
33 Andrews, Dillon SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 49.94# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
35 Crisci, Federico JR-3 NW Missouri 50.01 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
36 Esclante, Isaiah FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 50.02# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
37 Klei, Niklas JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 50.10 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
38 Valcin, Andre JR-3 Savannah State 50.13 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
39 Hasan, Jaylen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 50.14 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
40 Alarahshun, Nizar JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
41 Drahota, Jack FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 50.17 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
42 McLean, Jared JR-3 Saginaw Valley 50.24 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
43 Tudor, Sam FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Huntington, Isaac FR-1 U-Mary 50.33# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
45 Wing, Samuel SR-4 Lubbock Christian 50.38 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
46 Roman, Kevin SO-2 Angelo State 50.39 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
47 Stone, Bailey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 50.43 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
48 Ates, Arsheal FR-1 UT-Tyler 50.44 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
49 Sanders, Jake JR-3 Central Missouri 50.48 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
50 Palmieri, Fabio FR-1 Mississippi College 50.52 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
51 Pakkebier, Jack JR-3 Fort Hays St. 50.53 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
52 DePrenger, Max SO-2 Minnesota State 50.58# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
53 Major, Kendrick SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 50.59# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
54 Sully, Ryan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 50.62 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
55 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 50.63 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
56 Carr, Noah FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 50.69# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
57 O'Neal, Ryan FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 50.71# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
58 Porter, Alexander JR-3 Grand Valley St. 50.77 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
59 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.80 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
60 Smith, Michael SO-2 Missouri Western 50.82 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
61 Burks, Mark FR-1 Wingate 50.85 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
61 Jeskevic, Luke FR-1 Dallas Baptist 50.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 Ciccio, Mike FR-1 NW Missouri 50.88 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
64 Ashmon, Gunnar JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 50.91 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
65 Kolb, Lane JR-3 Findlay 50.93# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
66 Petersen, Marcus SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 50.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
67 Lewison, Drew JR-3 Minnesota State 51.02# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
67 Ray, William SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 51.02# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
69 Holness, Lijae FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.16 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
70 Rumpza, Tommy SR-4 U-Mary 51.20# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
71 Oxer, Seth FR-1 Saginaw Valley 51.25 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
72 Kueny, Michael SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 51.27# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
73 Cano, Osiel SO-2 Chadron State 51.35# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
74 Walker , Jontavus SO-2 Tusculum 51.43 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
75 Fuglestad, Evan JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 51.45 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
76 Nichols, Reuben FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.48# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
77 Boahen, Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 51.51# Findlay v. ODU dual Jan 16, 2021
78 Pierre-Louis, Yardley SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.54 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
79 Mayo, Noah FR-1 William Jewell 51.55 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
80 Rhoades, Harley JR-3 Chadron State 51.57# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
81 Brown-Baez, Alexander JR-3 Indianapolis 51.59# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
82 Gleue, Jama SO-2 Fort Hays St. 51.60 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
82 Engelken, Mason SO-2 Washburn 51.60 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
84 Acholonu, Chinedu FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 51.62 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
85 Logsdon, Greg FR-1 Chadron State 51.67# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
86 Shaffer, Brett JR-3 Central Missouri 51.70 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
86 Tiller, Joshua JR-3 Wingate 51.70 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
88 Dervis, Jeremiah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 51.74 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
89 Schittenhelm, Mark SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 51.75 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
90 Ladage, Jacob JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 51.77# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
91 Arthur, Shawn SR-4 Glenville St. 51.78# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
92 Rasche, Isaak FR-1 Central Missouri 51.82 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
93 Heath, Brandon SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.88 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
94 Erickson, Brady JR-3 U-Mary 51.89# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
95 Churchman, Nolan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 51.94 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
95 Agbola, Daniel SR-4 Findlay 51.94# Findlay v. ODU dual Jan 16, 2021
97 Ramos, Alejandro SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 52.02 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
98 Limas, Jose FR-1 MSU Denver 52.03# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
99 Body, Jeronn SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 52.04 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
99 Ward, Michael FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 52.04# Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.50 NCAA DII Prov   56.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sreenan, Nicole SR-4 Grand Valley St. 53.47 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
2 Futch, London JR-3 Pittsburg St. 55.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Clerima, Anne-Noelle JR-3 Harding 56.61 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
4 Harris, Kalley SR-4 Winona State 57.09# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
4 Overstreet, Chardae SO-2 Missouri Southern 57.09# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
6 Schyvinck, Brooklyn JR-3 Winona State 57.40# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
7 Wallace, LaNea SO-2 Missouri Southern 57.48# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
8 Acheson, Elizabeth SO-2 U-Mary 57.92# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
9 Eby, Jessica SR-4 Grand Valley St. 57.94 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
10 Pester, Jordyn JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 57.99# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
11 Beugre, Michele JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 58.07 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
12 Olshevska, Alona JR-3 Saginaw Valley 58.33 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
13 Davis, Cheyanne JR-3 Ashland 58.36# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
14 Beeler, Mikayla SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 58.42 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
15 Hergert, Madison SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 58.48 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
16 Lane, Kaylee SO-2 Southern Indiana 58.84 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
17 Grimm, Ava SO-2 U-Mary 58.85# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
18 Glover, Dejah SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 58.87# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
19 Grubbs, Summer JR-3 UT-Tyler 58.91 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
20 Rezac, Emma JR-3 Northern State 58.95 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
20 Mooreland, Nadia JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 58.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Hughey, Tiffany SO-2 NW Missouri 59.06 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
23 Shipman, Jenna SR-4 Findlay 59.10# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
24 Miller, Rachel SR-4 Ashland 59.15 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
25 English-Paulson, Tyarra SR-4 Minnesota State 59.19# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
26 Kinzer, Isabel SR-4 Northern State 59.24 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
27 Brooks, Tizhane JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 59.32 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Tice, Emerson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 59.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Messbarger, Nicole FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 59.39 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
30 Rolle-Curry, Robynn FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 59.42# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
31 Palser, Addie JR-3 NW Missouri 59.59 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
32 Rife, Jaci FR-1 Wheeling University 59.64 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
33 Simmons, Aliyah SO-2 NW Missouri 59.68 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
34 Wenham, Grace JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 59.69# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
35 Hewitt, Michela SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 59.71# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
36 Aurich, Regan FR-1 NW Missouri 59.72 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
37 Baran, Cassidy FR-1 Findlay 59.79# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
38 Colvin, Dyashia JR-3 Minnesota State 59.86# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
38 McKey, Mary FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 59.86# Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
40 Brown, Imani FR-1 Drury 59.87 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
41 Holman, Lyric JR-3 Fort Hays St. 59.89 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
42 St. Julian, Bree SO-2 West Georgia 59.90 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
42 McCoy, Alli JR-3 U-Mary 59.90# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
44 James, Brooklynn SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 59.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Gonzalez, Laia SR-4 Central Missouri 59.96# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
46 Adams, Alexis FR-1 Missouri Western 1:00.07 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
47 Price, Matti FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:00.16 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
47 Marteau, Noa FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.16 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
49 Burt, Madison JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:00.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Roh, Rebekah JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:00.35 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
51 Zeman, Kendall JR-3 Winona State 1:00.50# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
52 Lackovic, Cassidy JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:00.51# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
53 Smith, Bethany SO-2 Findlay 1:00.53# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
54 Foote, Alex JR-3 Central Missouri 1:00.62 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
54 Schepker, Morgan SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.62 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
56 George, Aliyah SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.63# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
57 Okoro, Chia SR-4 Washburn 1:00.73 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
58 Clasen, Abbey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:00.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
59 Mudgett, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.87 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
59 Bochard, Kira SR-4 Montevallo 1:00.87 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
61 Hurla, Jasmine JR-3 Emporia St. 1:00.92# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
62 Rodgers, Candis SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 Perini, Peyton FR-1 Ashland 1:00.95# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
63 Neu, Rachael FR-1 U-Mary 1:00.95# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
65 Brown, Tahlor SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.96# Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
66 Carr, Rebekah SR-4 Malone 1:00.97# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
67 Kenkel, Emma SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:00.99# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
68 White, Joey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:01.01 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
69 Benton, Ashley FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:01.02# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
70 Sartin, Maria FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.03 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
71 Sattlefield , Olivia SO-2 NW Missouri 1:01.05 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
72 Whitaker, Alexis FR-1 NW Missouri 1:01.06 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
73 Gibbs, Destiny JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:01.16 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Gessay, Kaylee SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:01.18# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
75 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 1:01.19 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
76 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey SR-4 Minnesota State 1:01.22# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
76 Hertz, Morgan FR-1 U-Mary 1:01.22# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
78 Robinson, Tori FR-1 Wingate 1:01.27 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
79 Yingst, Maddi SR-4 Ashland 1:01.29 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
80 Needham, Layne SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:01.36 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
81 Landra, Kelsey JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:01.43 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
82 Rand, Jamaya JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:01.49 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
82 Thacker, Carly FR-1 William Jewell 1:01.49 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
84 Stinson, Lyndsay SR-4 Washburn 1:01.50 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
85 Jacobs, Alex FR-1 Findlay 1:01.51# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
86 Markel, Jessica FR-1 Lindenwood 1:01.52 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
87 Artexis, Drake JR-3 Savannah State 1:01.55 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
87 Hoyte, Rosette SO-2 Lindenwood 1:01.55 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
89 Acheson, Grace SO-2 U-Mary 1:01.61# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
90 Stubbs, Kenisha SR-4 Tusculum 1:01.63 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
91 Harris, Nia FR-1 Shorter 1:01.71 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
92 Jackson, Sydney FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.79 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
93 Bookless, Cassidi JR-3 Walsh 1:01.82# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
94 Johnston, Paige FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:01.85 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
95 Winn, Kyra JR-3 UT-Tyler 1:01.91 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
96 Cleveland, Cameron SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:02.08 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
97 Hastings, Katie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.09# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
98 Tracy, Mikayla SO-2 Black Hills St. 1:02.18# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
99 Heath, Abby JR-3 Wingate 1:02.20 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
100 Carlson, Lauren SO-2 Emporia St. 1:02.24# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.61 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ferguson, Wes FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:50.60 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
2 Rugenerwa, Butare JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:51.17@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
3 Hood, Nathan JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:51.27@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
4 Taki, Arnaud SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:51.45@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
5 Lagat, Titus SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:51.97 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
6 Mbuta, Dennis SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:52.32 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
7 Simonson, Seth JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:52.47# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
8 Groendyk, Jonathon JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:52.76 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
8 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim JR-3 NW Missouri 1:52.76 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
10 Norris, Jake JR-3 NW Missouri 1:52.90 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
11 Lang, Ethan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:52.98# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
12 Urban, Aiden SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 1:53.07@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
13 Spaanstra, Scott FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:53.37 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
14 Morse, Josiah JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.56 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
15 St. John, Steven FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:53.80 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
16 Lindgren, Max SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:53.82# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
17 Bourdeau, Elijah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.87 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
18 Barker, Stephen SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.97 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
19 Strader, Mason SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:53.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
20 Johnson, Ian SR-4 Ashland 1:54.40# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
21 Skinner, Nicholas JR-3 Colo. Christian 1:54.60 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Hudelson, Graham SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:54.77 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
23 Wilson, Matt SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:54.86 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
24 Vanderkooi, Micah FR-1 Hillsdale 1:54.89# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
25 Southard, Connar SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:55.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
26 Webber, Colin SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:55.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
27 Mangan, Aaron SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:55.30 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
28 Foster, Gabriel FR-1 Findlay 1:55.39# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
29 Gilley, Jared SR-4 Dallas Baptist 1:55.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Wren, Kaden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:55.66# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
31 Russell, Jake SR-4 Mississippi College 1:55.67 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
32 Wilhelm, Chandler JR-3 Walsh 1:56.05 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
33 Hegarty, Brock SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:56.37# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
34 Wallenfelz, Adam SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:56.38 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
35 Lyell, Patrick FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:56.44 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
36 Ponzi, Nick SO-2 Ashland 1:56.60# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
37 Coak, Zachary SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:56.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
38 Hall, Jake JR-3 Ashland 1:56.82# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
39 Gilfillan , Thomas FR-1 MSU Denver 1:56.97@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
40 Miller, Mark JR-3 Hillsdale 1:57.00# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
41 Forbes, Joel JR-3 Quincy 1:57.14 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
42 Medina, Trever SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:57.31 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
43 Holder, Chaney SO-2 Montevallo 1:57.38 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
44 Greene, Justin JR-3 Flagler 1:57.41 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
45 Guthery, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:57.69 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
46 Nails, Hunter SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:57.91 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
47 Nganga, Brian FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:58.00@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
48 O'Keefe, Will SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:58.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
49 Foehl, Xavier FR-1 Walsh 1:58.11# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
50 Barlow, Kalen FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:58.17 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
51 Nagel, Ben JR-3 Indianapolis 1:58.20# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
52 Knauf, Talon FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:58.23 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
53 Nugent, Derek SR-4 Central Missouri 1:58.26 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
54 Smith, Reece SO-2 NW Missouri 1:58.36 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
55 White , Jalon FR-1 Quincy 1:58.40 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
56 Landon, Jacob SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:58.48 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
57 Kirkham, Cayden JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:58.60 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
58 Calvert, Ian SO-2 Hillsdale 1:58.67# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
59 Allen, Christopher FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:58.74 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
60 Lang, Paul SR-4 Ashland 1:58.78# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
61 Gibbons, Eric JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:58.93# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
62 Yusuf , Nadir SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:58.97# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
63 Holcomb, Bryce JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:59.16# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
64 Ayala, Miguel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.17 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
65 Cotterill, Lewis FR-1 Minot State 1:59.18@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
66 Puskar, Tyler FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:59.21 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
67 Ndiwa, Octopias JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:59.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
68 Nartmartey, Djangmah SO-2 Savannah State 1:59.45 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
69 Scheid, Luke FR-1 Flagler 1:59.50 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
70 Russo, Isaac JR-3 Colo. Christian 1:59.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
71 Egli, Derrick SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:59.57 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
72 Bena, Brendan JR-3 Drury 1:59.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
73 Moler, Matt JR-3 Drury 1:59.71 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Garcia, Jorge SR-4 Northern State 1:59.86 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
75 Kiptoo, Denzel FR-1 Central Missouri 1:59.90# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
76 Bezuidenhout, Gerhardus SO-2 Wingate 1:59.96 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
77 Tipton, Kaleb SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:00.00@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
78 Monahan, Drew FR-1 Walsh 2:00.05# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
79 Kirk, Alex JR-3 Central Missouri 2:00.13# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
80 Kemper, Jakob JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:00.15# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
81 Palmer, Dylan SO-2 Hillsdale 2:00.20# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
82 Harper, Noah SO-2 Malone 2:00.25 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
83 Speicher, Carson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:00.44# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
84 Rayner, Blake JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:00.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
84 Tyndale, Jake JR-3 Wingate 2:00.47 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
86 Mundorf, Brandon FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:00.95# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
87 Radke, Isaac FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:01.03# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
88 Chinya, Gabriel JR-3 Washburn 2:01.06 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
89 Vallejo, Carlos FR-1 Rogers State 2:01.07 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
90 Seckington, Dillion FR-1 Central Missouri 2:01.09# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
91 Campney, Tiag FR-1 Harding 2:01.11# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
92 Fuerst, Noah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:01.22 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
93 Legemet, Timothy FR-1 Quincy 2:01.25 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
94 Mills, Cameron JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:01.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
95 Ecord, Kael SO-2 Washburn 2:01.44 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
96 Hansen, Logan SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:01.55# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
97 Jackson, Joshua JR-3 Montevallo 2:01.68 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
98 Burkhart, Delsin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:01.69 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
99 Schaffner, Nick JR-3 Ashland 2:01.79# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
100 Dahle, Tucker SR-4 NW Missouri 2:01.94 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.31 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Yasmine JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:12.10@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
2 Chapko, Taryn FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:13.64 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Andrus, Serenity SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:14.83 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
4 King, Shannon FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:15.69 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
5 Blake, Bailey FR-1 NW Missouri 2:15.72 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
6 Nesbitt, Sydney FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:15.91 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
7 Ritter, Celine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:17.23 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
8 Beckford, Kelly-Ann SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:17.43# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
9 Elmore, Mariah SR-4 Central Missouri 2:17.85# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
10 Salmans, Emily JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:17.99# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
10 Dykes, Delanie SO-2 NW Missouri 2:17.99 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
12 Prigge, Ryne JR-3 Bemidji State 2:18.25# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
13 Roh, Rebekah JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:18.34# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
14 Townsend, Calli SR-4 Hillsdale 2:18.58# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
15 Rust, Kaitlyn SO-2 Hillsdale 2:18.62# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
16 McCune, Claire JR-3 Drury 2:19.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
17 Prestoey, Katinka JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:19.20 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
18 Dawson, Kate FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:19.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Johnson, Lily JR-3 Washburn 2:19.46 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
20 Barnett, Baylee JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:19.62# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
21 Langley, Emma SO-2 Mississippi College 2:19.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Little, Faith SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:19.99# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
23 Ryan, Kali SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:20.20 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
24 Barber, Alexis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:20.36# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
25 Hewitt, Michela SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:20.57@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
26 Lindquist, Ruby JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:20.67@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
27 Mata, Nikki SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:20.81 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
27 Tack , Paige FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:20.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Brown , Emma JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:21.00 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
30 Alderton, Breanna JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:21.03 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
31 Cannon, Erin SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:21.42 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
32 Madigan, Cyna FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:21.55 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
33 Soehnlen, Megan SR-4 Walsh 2:21.57 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
34 McClain, Sabrina SO-2 Malone 2:21.94 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
35 Robinett, Hayley JR-3 Findlay 2:22.01# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
36 May, Chrissani SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:22.09 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
37 Aho, Annika SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:22.12# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
38 Cleveland, Cameron SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:22.18 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
39 Depies, Maryssa SR-4 Hillsdale 2:22.29# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
40 Anderson, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:22.61# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
41 Bragg, Skylar SO-2 Minnesota State 2:22.94# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
42 Dykstra, Erica JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:23.09@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
43 Miller, Madelyn SO-2 Indianapolis 2:23.12# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 McAloon, Paige FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:23.23 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
45 Willett, Raena FR-1 Lake Erie 2:23.31# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
46 Hanson, Whitney SO-2 Minot State 2:23.48# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
47 Poole, Megan SR-4 Hillsdale 2:23.77# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
48 Clark, Jennifer JR-3 Northern State 2:23.80 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
49 Campbell, Kimone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:23.81 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
50 Meier, Linnea SR-4 Emporia St. 2:24.07# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
51 Goodwin, Kayla FR-1 Central Missouri 2:24.19# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
52 Wald, Tianna SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:24.33# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
53 Feitz, Sara SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:24.34 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
54 Diamond, Maria FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:24.51 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
55 Wiebe, Hannah SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:24.56# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
56 Tucker, Makenzie JR-3 Emporia St. 2:24.79# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
57 Harp, Kaylee FR-1 NW Missouri 2:25.11 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
58 Shroda, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:25.25 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
59 Brown, Martha JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:25.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
59 O'Meara, Cassidy SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:25.26# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
61 Vanbuskirk, Hannah SR-4 Central Missouri 2:25.29# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
62 Roy, Cami JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:25.32 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 Tyme, Melissa JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:25.49# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
64 Juac, Khot FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:25.50# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
65 Westfall, Katherine SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:25.61 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
66 Spence, Breanne FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:25.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
67 Jay, Reese SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:25.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
68 Scheske, Meg SO-2 Hillsdale 2:26.05# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
69 Chavez, Raquel FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:26.40@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
69 Almasri, Nadine FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:26.40@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
71 Williams, Lainy SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:26.54# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
72 Helfrich, Halle SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:26.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
73 Thompson, Vera FR-1 Hillsdale 2:26.87# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
74 Sena, Nyia JR-3 West Texas A&M 2:27.17@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
75 Brotherson, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 2:27.24@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
76 Fischer , Leighten SR-4 St. Cloud State 2:27.65# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
77 Fisher, Amber FR-1 Montevallo 2:27.66 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
78 Ellenbecker, Marissa FR-1 Minnesota State 2:27.69# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
79 Anenson, Kendall FR-1 Malone 2:27.71 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
80 Bernadin, Rebecca SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:27.79# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
81 Price, Libby SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:27.80 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
82 Sewester, Kimberlee SR-4 Central Missouri 2:27.91# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
83 Stadt, Avery FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:28.08 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
84 Chellah, Maria SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:28.24 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
85 Hansen, Emily FR-1 Minot State 2:28.26@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
86 Hamsher, Maya FR-1 Findlay 2:28.45# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
87 Pulliam, Nadia JR-3 Lindenwood 2:28.62# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
88 Carroll, Karynn SR-4 Central Missouri 2:28.66# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
89 Stegmaier, Johanna SO-2 Angelo State 2:28.80 Boo Rogers Combined Events Jan 15, 2021
90 Thibault, Alyna FR-1 NW Missouri 2:28.94 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
91 Franssen, Mary SO-2 Northern State 2:28.96 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
92 Luera, Giselle FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:29.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Goodwin, Mary FR-1 Bemidji State 2:29.18# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
94 Pierce, Carson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:29.45 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
95 Lesiotis, Athena SR-4 Quincy 2:29.53 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
96 Syverson, Abby FR-1 Bemidji State 2:29.85# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
97 Knoch, Kinsey SO-2 Malone 2:30.13 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
98 Hunt, Justine FR-1 Findlay 2:30.14# Findlay v. ODU dual Jan 16, 2021
99 Peterson, Jessica SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:30.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
100 Smith, Madison SO-2 Harding 2:30.44# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.62 NCAA DII Prov   4:10.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Christian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:00.60 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
2 Harding, Isaac SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:03.14 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Chada, Tanner JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:03.74 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
4 Futter, Caleb FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:06.26 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
5 Johnson, Ian SR-4 Ashland 4:07.26# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
6 Norris, Jake JR-3 NW Missouri 4:08.54 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
7 Mbuta, Dennis SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:09.15 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
8 Strader, Mason SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:09.75 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
9 Smith, Reece SO-2 NW Missouri 4:09.95 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
10 Graff, Evan SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:10.37@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
11 Schwartz, Connor SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:10.55 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
12 Stimpfel, CarLee SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:11.46 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
13 Southard, Connar SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:11.59 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
14 Winders, Silas FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:11.66 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
15 Holm, Jensen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:11.88 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
16 Garcia, Marcos JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:12.29 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
17 Miller, Austin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:12.69 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
18 DeYoung, Colin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:12.79 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
19 Hall, Jake JR-3 Ashland 4:13.28# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
20 Simonson, Seth JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:13.37 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
21 Del Rio, Evan JR-3 Mississippi College 4:13.85 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
22 Groendyk, Jonathon JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:13.99 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
23 Steiger, Matt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:14.26 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
24 Wright, Adam SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:14.28 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
25 Osowski, Keith SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:14.46@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
26 Nails, Hunter SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:14.53 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
27 Lagat, Titus SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:14.70 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Bradley, Grant FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:15.66 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
29 Stuckey, Luke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:15.94 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
30 Yusuf , Nadir SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:15.97# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
31 Herbst, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:16.02 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
32 Anderson, Allan SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:16.22 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
33 Vrooman, Justin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:16.44# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
34 Caniford, Jacob SR-4 Walsh 4:16.49 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
35 Martens, Samuel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:16.63 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
36 Scoggins, Patrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:16.92@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
37 Kapes, Steven SR-4 Ashland 4:17.15# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
38 Miller, Mark JR-3 Hillsdale 4:17.37# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
39 Jensen, Jacob SO-2 Minot State 4:17.48@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
40 Nesbitt, Brendan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:17.82 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
41 Niestroy, Eric FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:18.22 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
42 Webber, Colin SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:18.28 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
43 Murwanashyaka, Innocent JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:18.49@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
44 St. John, Steven FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:18.51 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
45 Goatley, Tyler SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:18.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
46 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin SR-4 Minot State 4:18.73@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
47 Daniel, Luke FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:18.86 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
48 Nickerson, Tony SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:18.92@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 1 Jan 14, 2021
49 Day, Aidan SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:18.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Molina, Asher FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:19.04# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
51 Wilhelm, Chandler JR-3 Walsh 4:19.23# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
52 Parker, Matthew SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:19.26@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
53 Brown, Dayton SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:19.31 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
54 Nicholson, Braden SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:19.39 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
55 Russell, Jake SR-4 Mississippi College 4:19.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
56 Miller, Jeremy SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:19.52 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
57 Fisher, Noah FR-1 Findlay 4:19.60# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
58 Louviere, Masen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:19.71# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
59 Dunham, Mitchel FR-1 Walsh 4:19.73# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
60 Allen, Michael SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:19.95 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
61 Spaanstra, Scott FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:19.97 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
62 Swart, Caleb FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:20.42 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Matousek, Trevor JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:20.61# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
64 Clark, Lucas JR-3 Malone 4:20.81 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
65 Maier, Tanner SO-2 Minnesota State 4:21.60# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
66 Moler, Matt JR-3 Drury 4:21.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
67 Aldrich, Zane JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 4:21.84 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
68 Chinya, Gabriel JR-3 Washburn 4:21.86 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
69 Boyd, Brandon SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 4:21.91 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
70 Barlow, Kalen FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:21.96 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
71 Kaas, Jesse JR-3 U-Mary 4:21.97# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
72 Fajardo, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:22.16 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
73 Harrison, Jackson JR-3 Northern State 4:22.18 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
74 Louradour, Harry FR-1 West Texas A&M 4:22.40@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
75 Chaplik, Noah SR-4 Malone 4:23.00 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
76 Allen, Calvin SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:23.08@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
77 Bena, Brendan JR-3 Drury 4:23.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
78 Rabbitt, Carson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:23.20 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
79 Foehl, Xavier FR-1 Walsh 4:23.21 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
80 Arens, Ben SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:23.47# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
81 Speicher, Carson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:23.59# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
82 Winders, Javan SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:23.90 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
83 Reed, Zach FR-1 Harding 4:24.14# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
84 Grahn, Bryce SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:24.52 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
85 Waffle, Isaac SO-2 Hillsdale 4:24.53# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
86 Millis, Jason FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:24.77 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
87 Lamberth, Canaan SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:24.85@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
88 Guthery, Casey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:24.89 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
89 Kiptoo, Denzel FR-1 Central Missouri 4:25.04 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
90 Mitchell, Alex FR-1 Hillsdale 4:25.52# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
90 Garcia, Jorge SR-4 Northern State 4:25.52 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
92 Nugent, Derek SR-4 Central Missouri 4:25.70# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
93 Bruer, Braxton SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:25.93# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
94 Ondracek, Nathaniel SO-2 Tiffin 4:26.29# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
95 Hegarty, Brock SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:26.40# Wayne State College Wildcat Invite Jan 16, 2021
95 Brown, Tim FR-1 Black Hills St. 4:26.40@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
97 Ponzi, Nick SO-2 Ashland 4:26.41# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
98 Duininck, Jack FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:26.67 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
99 Lyons, Matt FR-1 Flagler 4:27.00 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
100 Westhoff, Aaron SR-4 Central Missouri 4:27.01 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ritter, Celine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:44.95 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
2 Ludge, Allie SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:50.23 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
3 Almasri, Layla SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:50.55@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
4 Roeske, Hannah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:50.77 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
5 Burgos, Elysia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:51.43# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
6 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 4:52.61 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
7 McCune, Claire JR-3 Drury 4:54.22 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Brian, Olivia JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:54.79 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
9 Gockley, Jessica SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:55.22 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
10 Gruidel, Alden SR-4 MSU Denver 4:56.57@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
11 Comastri, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:56.62 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
12 Cavanaugh, Mckenna SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:59.21 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
12 Robinson, Xiomara JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:59.21@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
14 Depies, Maryssa SR-4 Hillsdale 4:59.65# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
15 Moore, Toni SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:59.99 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
16 Graber, Natalie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:00.43 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
17 Uwajeneza, Florance JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:00.44@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
18 Esarco, Gloria SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 5:00.75 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
19 McGrath, Riley SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:00.79@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
20 O'Malley, Klaudia SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:00.84 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
21 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 5:00.96 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
22 Hedlund, Kate FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:02.65@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
23 Streff, Hailey JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5:02.81@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
24 Langley, Emma SO-2 Mississippi College 5:04.12 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
25 Dykes, Delanie SO-2 NW Missouri 5:04.81 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
26 Kuipers, Michelle FR-1 Colo. Christian 5:05.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
27 Lawrence, Stevie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:05.48 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
28 Stewart, Kaylee JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:05.57 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
29 Lindquist, Ruby JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:05.60@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
30 Hestekin, Taylor JR-3 U-Mary 5:05.77# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
31 Leppelmeier, Alexa SR-4 Walsh 5:06.14 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
32 May, Sarah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:06.98 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Weber, Tabitha JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:07.33# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
34 Keiser, Jenna SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:07.68 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
35 Montplaisir, Amanda JR-3 Minnesota State 5:08.20# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
36 Buckner, Lauren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:08.51 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
37 Rypma, Kayce SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:08.91 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
38 Beckford, Kelly-Ann SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:09.59 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
39 Elmore, Mariah SR-4 Central Missouri 5:09.95 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
40 Peterson, Lauren SR-4 Hillsdale 5:10.03# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
41 Nesbitt, Sydney FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:10.21 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
42 McNally, Claire JR-3 Hillsdale 5:10.74# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
43 Scheske, Meg SO-2 Hillsdale 5:11.13# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
44 Valdivia, Tessa SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:11.16# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
45 Togom, Cynthia JR-3 Central Missouri 5:11.23# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
46 Sawyer, Christina SR-4 Hillsdale 5:11.26# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
47 Riley, Gwynne SO-2 Hillsdale 5:12.17# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
48 Hummingbird, Arizona SR-4 Central Oklahoma 5:12.38 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
49 Picard, Jenna FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:12.71 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
50 Dohm, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:12.91 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
51 Horter, Danielle FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.01 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
52 Bach, Maddie SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:13.44# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
53 Soehnlen, Megan SR-4 Walsh 5:13.54# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
54 Hahn, Bridget SO-2 Walsh 5:13.97 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
55 Cunningham, Caroline JR-3 NW Missouri 5:14.04 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
56 Hanson, Whitney SO-2 Minot State 5:14.23@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
57 Barber, Brocklyn SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:15.38# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
57 Cunningham, Lindsay FR-1 Winona State 5:15.38# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
59 McClain, Sabrina SO-2 Malone 5:15.40# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
60 Perez, Linda FR-1 Minot State 5:15.43@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
61 Beyer, Kaylee SO-2 Winona State 5:15.58# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
62 Barber, Alexis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:15.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 Rycenga, Kelsey FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:16.26@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
64 Sena, Nyia JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:16.34@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
65 Morphew, Allison FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:16.35 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
66 Taylor, McKenna FR-1 Winona State 5:16.57# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
67 Reinke, Destiny SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:16.78 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
68 Kasitz, Gillian SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:17.28 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
69 Poole, Megan SR-4 Hillsdale 5:17.38# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
70 Barnett, Baylee JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:17.50 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
71 Mortensen, Sierra JR-3 Washburn 5:18.24 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
72 Fiala, Sinclare JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:18.83 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
73 Wegienka, Arianna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:19.42 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
74 May, Chrissani SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:19.43# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
75 Altvater, Shayna FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:19.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
76 Busienei, Lilian JR-3 Central Missouri 5:19.96 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
77 Diamond, Maria FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:20.18# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
78 Szarzynska, Kinga SR-4 Harding 5:20.74# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
79 Morrison, Rachael SO-2 Lindenwood 5:20.78 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
80 Kuffel, Gretchen FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:20.90 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
81 Lindberg, Kara SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:21.13 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
82 Willett, Raena FR-1 Lake Erie 5:21.35 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
83 Dawson, Kate FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:21.69 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
84 Stinson, Elizabeth FR-1 Drury 5:21.73 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
84 Macadam, Ines SO-2 Tiffin 5:21.73# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
86 Hooper, Tessa JR-3 Colo. Christian 5:22.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
87 Madigan, Cyna FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:22.33 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
88 Campbell, Madeline SR-4 Mississippi College 5:22.35 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
89 Pumneo, Ella FR-1 Malone 5:22.51# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
90 Smith, Megan FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:22.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
91 Sample, Natalee FR-1 U-Mary 5:22.90# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
92 Thomas, Margot FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:23.06@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
93 Campbell, Kimone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:23.70# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
94 Sterud, Jordyn JR-3 Northern State 5:24.09 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
95 Cornell, Caitlin FR-1 Minot State 5:24.18@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
96 Bergman, Kenzie SO-2 Central Missouri 5:24.22# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
97 Churchill, Megan FR-1 Flagler 5:24.50 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
98 Spooner, Katelyn SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:24.61 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
99 Mescal, Jessie JR-3 Flagler 5:24.71 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
100 Gregg, Anna SO-2 Malone 5:24.73# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.63 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Blake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 8:08.56 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
2 Futter, Caleb FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8:10.72 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Harding, Isaac SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8:11.09 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
4 Zeru, Afewerki SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8:13.67@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
5 Chada, Tanner JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:14.57 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
6 Pierantoni, Josh JR-3 Colo. Christian 8:16.48 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Becker, Jan Lukas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8:17.84 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
8 Smith, Reece SO-2 NW Missouri 8:18.35 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
9 Riddle, Ryan SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:18.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 Metzger, Noah JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:19.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
11 Del Rio, Evan JR-3 Mississippi College 8:20.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
12 Kapes, Steven SR-4 Ashland 8:20.79# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
13 Schwartz, Connor SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8:20.91 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
14 Leventry, Joseph JR-3 Montevallo 8:22.17 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
15 DeYoung, Colin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8:22.48 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
16 Herbst, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8:22.92 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
17 Yusuf , Nadir SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8:22.95# Bison Cup Classic Jan 16, 2021
18 LaCroix, Harold JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:24.05 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
19 Kipchirchir, Ezekiel SR-4 West Texas A&M 8:25.12@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
20 Boys, Caleb SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8:25.63 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
21 Bishop, Jacob JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:27.17 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
22 Eagleson, Caleb SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 8:28.71 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
23 Arens, Ben SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:28.72 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
24 Anderson, Allan SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8:28.93 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
25 Stamm, Jacob SR-4 Indianapolis 8:29.05# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
26 Shelafoe, Shane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:29.07 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
27 Cochran, Trent SO-2 Colo. Christian 8:30.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Doria, Joshua JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8:30.73# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
29 Moreau, Louis SO-2 Lindenwood 8:30.90 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
30 Stimpfel, CarLee SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8:31.29 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
31 Wittlake, Briggs SR-4 West Texas A&M 8:32.12@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
32 Schramm, Matt SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8:33.57@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
33 Goatley, Tyler SR-4 Southwest Baptist 8:33.89# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
34 Schmidt, Robbie SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8:35.21# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
35 Kelton, Thomas SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 8:35.78 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Benoit, Cole FR-1 Mississippi College 8:35.97 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
37 Louradour, Harry FR-1 West Texas A&M 8:36.14@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
38 Brown, Dayton SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8:36.61 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
39 Reed, Dawson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:36.96 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
40 Parker, Matthew SR-4 Black Hills St. 8:37.89@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
41 Harrison, Jackson JR-3 Northern State 8:37.96# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
42 Chaplik, Nick SR-4 Malone 8:38.36 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
43 Garcia, Marcos JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:38.44 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
44 Poulin, Gabe JR-3 Mississippi College 8:38.53 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
45 Herbst, Nathan JR-3 Indianapolis 8:38.73# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
46 Winters, Dawson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:38.83 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Bradley, Grant FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8:38.90# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
48 Hylen, Andrew FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8:39.04 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
49 Dunham, Mitchel FR-1 Walsh 8:39.29 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
50 Hufton, Thomas FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:39.39 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
51 Lagat, Mike JR-3 NW Missouri 8:39.54 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
51 Vrooman, Justin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:39.54 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
53 Bohling, Branden JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8:40.06@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
54 Cronin, Will SR-4 Tusculum 8:40.38 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
55 Zaremba, Ben JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:40.60 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
56 Balerud, Nick SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8:40.64 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
57 Henneberger, Gabe SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8:40.92 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
58 Aldrich, Zane JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 8:41.32 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
59 Pitard, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 8:41.92 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
60 Frasher, Eli JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:42.10 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
61 Majeski, Hudson FR-1 Colo. Christian 8:42.62 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
62 Eckenroad, Silas SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 8:42.99 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 Baustert, Samuel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8:43.03 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
64 Cripe, Colten FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8:43.17 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
65 Jones, Ryan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:43.36# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
66 Rodriguez, Adan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:44.08 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
67 Jensen, Jacob SO-2 Minot State 8:44.17# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
68 Victor, Nick JR-3 Central Missouri 8:44.57 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
69 Bugaj, Jared SR-4 Walsh 8:44.66 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
70 Nesi, Joel SO-2 Flagler 8:45.48 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
71 Nkamasiai, Jacob JR-3 NW Missouri 8:45.61 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
72 Munoz, Cole SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 8:46.04@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
73 Kurz, Hunter JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 8:46.18 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
74 Highfill, Benjamin SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 8:46.20@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
75 Ecker, David JR-3 Sioux Falls 8:46.62# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
76 Fisher, Noah FR-1 Findlay 8:47.20# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
77 Kipyego, Fedrick SO-2 NW Missouri 8:47.41 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
78 King, Emmons JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:47.72# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
79 Klein, Gavin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:47.92# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
80 Harless, Ezekiel SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 8:48.08 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
81 Voigt, Aaron JR-3 Sioux Falls 8:49.17# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
82 Pasley, Tyler SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 8:49.43 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
83 Strom, Dawson JR-3 U-Mary 8:49.82# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
84 Garcia, Jorge SR-4 Northern State 8:50.17# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
85 Arteaga, Hector JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8:50.21 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
86 Hall, Jay SO-2 West Texas A&M 8:50.35@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
87 Verlinde, Noah FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:50.36 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
88 Matthew, Roberds FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8:50.45@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
89 McGrew, Morgan SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8:50.95 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
90 Pruim, Jackson SO-2 Harding 8:51.18 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
91 Hahn, Matthew SR-4 Dallas Baptist 8:51.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
92 Wirick, Spencer SR-4 Ashland 8:52.03# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
93 Shrock, Julian SO-2 Walsh 8:53.07# Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
94 Brown, Rylan FR-1 Emporia St. 8:53.11# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
95 Ponce, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8:53.43 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
96 Hergenreder, Josh SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8:53.47 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
97 Stuckey, Luke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:53.77# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
98 Young, Connor SO-2 Emporia St. 8:54.74# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
99 Morrison, Benjamin FR-1 Sioux Falls 8:54.75# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
100 Osowski, Keith SR-4 Black Hills St. 8:55.31@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:29.11 NCAA DII Prov   9:57.72
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ludge, Allie SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:28.96 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
2 O'Malley, Klaudia SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:39.10 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Flora, Chloe SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 9:39.56 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
4 Almasri, Layla SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9:40.64@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
5 Ritter, Celine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 9:45.23 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
6 Brian, Olivia JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:48.52 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
7 Amthor, Lynsey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:54.04 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
8 Moore, Toni SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 9:55.58 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
9 McLain, Olivia SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 9:57.93 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 May, Sarah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:00.28 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
11 Maeda, Sophia JR-3 Hillsdale 10:01.26# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
12 Stewart, Kaylee JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10:02.44 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Robinson, Xiomara JR-3 Black Hills St. 10:03.32@# 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
14 Uwajeneza, Florance JR-3 West Texas A&M 10:04.01@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
15 Lawrence, Gabrielle JR-3 Findlay 10:04.11# Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
16 Karpukhno, Lyudmyla SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10:04.64 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
17 Glass, Justine SR-4 Montevallo 10:04.68 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
18 Brown, Madison SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:05.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Spooneybarger, Hannah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 10:06.88 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
20 Wamsley, Elizabeth FR-1 Hillsdale 10:08.80# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
21 Horter, Danielle FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10:09.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Parker, Lilah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10:09.70 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
23 Esarco, Gloria SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 10:12.53 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
24 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 10:13.28 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
25 Cunningham, Caroline JR-3 NW Missouri 10:14.07 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
26 Naddy, Callin JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10:15.86 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
27 Lindberg, Kara SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10:21.48# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
28 Bash, Natalie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:21.64 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
29 Goncalves, Mirena SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10:22.34# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
30 Chouati, Najwa JR-3 Lindenwood 10:22.54 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
31 Wegienka, Arianna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 10:22.97 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
32 Paradis, Jori SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:23.32 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
33 Owens, Amber JR-3 NW Missouri 10:23.70 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
34 Reinke, Destiny SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10:24.34# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
35 Sawyer, Christina SR-4 Hillsdale 10:25.19# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
36 McNally, Claire JR-3 Hillsdale 10:25.32# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
37 Sudbeck, Caroline FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:25.92 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
38 Howell, Landyn FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:26.11 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
39 Bach, Maddie SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10:27.18 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
40 Feist, Lacey SR-4 U-Mary 10:29.28# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
41 Brannan, Savannah SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 10:29.38 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
42 Honeyman, Hannah JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10:31.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
43 Costa, Starlynn JR-3 U-Mary 10:31.18# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
44 Stewart, Abigail JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:31.84# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
45 Ketner, Callie SO-2 Colo. Christian 10:33.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
46 Togom, Cynthia JR-3 Central Missouri 10:34.63 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
47 Busienei, Lilian JR-3 Central Missouri 10:34.89# UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
48 Royer, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:35.73 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
49 Robertson, Claire SR-4 Walsh 10:36.92 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
49 Gaherty, Mackenzie JR-3 Minnesota State 10:36.92# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
51 Hammond, Kathy FR-1 Mississippi College 10:37.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
52 Insinna, Marissa JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:37.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
53 Fiala, Sinclare JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:37.35# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
54 Viscounte, Alyssa JR-3 Walsh 10:38.28 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
55 Bandy, Anna SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:38.46# 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
56 Pauley, Claire SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 10:38.54@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
57 Navarro, Brooke JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:38.62 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
58 Mattson, Elizabeth SO-2 Colo. Christian 10:38.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
59 Green, Kiran SO-2 U-Mary 10:38.92# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
60 Thorman, Jenna SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:40.02 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
61 Megias, Nieves FR-1 Harding 10:40.37 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
61 Perez, Linda FR-1 Minot State 10:40.37# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
63 Thomsen, Alexa JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 10:40.38 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
64 Hummingbird, Arizona SR-4 Central Oklahoma 10:41.53 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
65 Jones, Abigail JR-3 U-Mary 10:43.57# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
66 Berry, Emily FR-1 Mississippi College 10:44.07 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
67 Engram, Taylor SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10:44.82 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
68 Pumneo, Ella FR-1 Malone 10:45.18 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
69 Hendrickson, Alli JR-3 Winona State 10:45.96# Craig Hougen Tri Jan 23, 2021
70 Spencer, Melissa JR-3 Indianapolis 10:46.56# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
71 Bonsall, Grace FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10:47.56 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
72 Cristan, Rylee JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:47.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
73 Danielsen, Keely JR-3 NW Missouri 10:48.20 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
74 Glade, Ivy SR-4 Minnesota State 10:48.56# Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
75 Kuik, Marissa SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:48.95@# CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
76 Strayer, Rachel JR-3 Carson-Newman 10:49.40 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
77 Mooberry, Megan SR-4 Northern State 10:49.60# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
78 Escamilla, Abril JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:49.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
79 Beck, Grace FR-1 Sioux Falls 10:50.55# Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
80 Sonneberger, Karissa SR-4 Walsh 10:51.13 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
81 Cryan, Malia SR-4 Flagler 10:51.81 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
82 Klotz, Analynne JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:52.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
82 Pate, Daphne SO-2 West Texas A&M 10:52.83@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
84 Heckman, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10:52.92 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
85 DeAngelis, Brianna SO-2 Rogers State 10:53.09 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
86 Pollan, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10:53.23 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
87 Waterfall, Haylee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10:53.43 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
88 Brylowski, Kristen FR-1 Saginaw Valley 10:54.04 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
89 Wilson, Hailey FR-1 Findlay 10:55.54# Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
90 Sterud, Jordyn JR-3 Northern State 10:57.48# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
91 Beckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10:57.51 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
92 Naval, Lizzie SO-2 Erskine 10:57.79 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
93 Goos, Allison SR-4 Missouri Western 10:57.81 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
94 Dick, Marissa FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10:57.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
95 Nash, Madison FR-1 Missouri Western 10:58.31 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
96 Veenkant, Lainey SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 10:58.44 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
97 Keiser, Jenna SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10:59.53 SVSU Classic Jan 15, 2021
98 Bergman, Kenzie SO-2 Central Missouri 10:59.79 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
99 Stamm, Hanna JR-3 Indianapolis 11:00.18# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
100 Lane , Payton FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11:01.08# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.43 NCAA DII Prov   14:33.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Christian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 13:37.39 Magic City Elite Meet 1 2021 Jan 24, 2021
2 Nolan , Austin SR-4 Southern Indiana 13:58.75 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
3 Jones, Blake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 14:02.84 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
4 Smith, Tai SR-4 Wingate 14:24.81 Magic City Elite Meet 1 2021 Jan 24, 2021
5 Eagleson, Caleb SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 14:30.81 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
6 Winders, Titus JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:34.15 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
7 Prior, Gavin SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:35.81 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
8 Reed, Dawson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:37.89 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
9 Hufnagel, Noah JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:39.60 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
10 Kapes, Steven SR-4 Ashland 14:40.39 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
11 Stone, Will SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:43.05 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
12 Kelton, Thomas SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 14:44.17 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
13 Pasley, Tyler SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 14:45.57 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
14 Harmon, Wyat SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:47.77 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
15 Grahn, Bryce SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14:48.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Fisher, Noah FR-1 Findlay 14:52.13 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
17 Eckenroad, Silas SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:52.54 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
18 Johnson, Ian SR-4 Ashland 14:52.84 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
19 Guthery, Casey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:54.44 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
20 Del Rio, Evan JR-3 Mississippi College 14:55.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
21 Kaas, Jesse JR-3 U-Mary 14:55.11# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
22 Lagat, Mike JR-3 NW Missouri 14:58.34 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
23 Nkamasiai, Jacob JR-3 NW Missouri 14:58.58 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
24 Kipyego, Fedrick SO-2 NW Missouri 15:01.80 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
25 Poulin, Gabe JR-3 Mississippi College 15:06.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
26 Wirick, Spencer SR-4 Ashland 15:12.69 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
27 Jones, Ryan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:15.18 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
28 Rotich, Nicodemus SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 15:19.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Contreras, Diego SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:20.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Strom, Dawson JR-3 U-Mary 15:20.54# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
31 Huber, Lucas SR-4 Malone 15:21.22 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
32 Ramsdell, Trevor JR-3 NW Missouri 15:21.73 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
33 Chavez, Lorenzo FR-1 UT-Tyler 15:21.80 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
34 Duong, Benjamin SR-4 Dallas Baptist 15:25.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
35 Benoit, Cole FR-1 Mississippi College 15:26.77 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 de la Maza, Alex JR-3 U-Mary 15:27.59# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
37 Kahnk, Ben JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15:28.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
38 Lopez, Noel FR-1 MSU Denver 15:34.23@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
39 Harless, Ezekiel SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15:36.05 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
39 Hill, Layne JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:36.05 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
41 Gucker, Max FR-1 Malone 15:37.77 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
42 Gipson, Jack SO-2 UT-Tyler 15:39.90 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
43 Contreras, Angel FR-1 UT-Tyler 15:39.91 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
44 House, Benji SO-2 Walsh 15:41.65 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
45 Dunkel, Trevor JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:44.18 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
46 Gomez, Adam FR-1 Mississippi College 15:44.88 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
47 Webber, Chris JR-3 Mississippi College 15:46.61 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
48 Larkin, Konner JR-3 Missouri Western 15:46.67 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
49 Kaufmann, Bryce SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:49.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Wuchte, Thomas SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 15:50.61 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
51 King, Emmons JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:52.42 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
52 Ison, Logan FR-1 Walsh 15:53.22 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
53 Mauch, Spencer SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:53.65 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
54 Brito, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15:54.72 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
55 Buehner, Joey SO-2 Walsh 15:57.87 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
56 Wallace, Charlie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:58.76 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
57 Foster, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 15:59.68 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
58 Oyler, Jacob JR-3 Missouri Western 16:00.94 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
59 Toskin, Anthony FR-1 Walsh 16:02.58 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
60 Andrade, Seth FR-1 UT-Tyler 16:05.53 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
61 Chio, Amelio FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 16:14.17# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
62 Jay, Yale JR-3 Dallas Baptist 16:19.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
63 Britt, Jacob FR-1 Mississippi College 16:24.88 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
64 Eve, Carson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16:27.43 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
65 Kelly, Trenton SO-2 Dallas Baptist 16:33.55 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
66 Sinclair, Grant JR-3 Pittsburg St. 16:33.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
67 Wierzbicki, Tyler SO-2 Walsh 16:36.48 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
68 Ray, Konnor FR-1 Ashland 16:38.91 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
69 Leach, Christian FR-1 Mississippi College 16:43.29 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
70 Cavender , Austin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 16:50.53 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
71 Miller, Cooper SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 16:54.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
72 Garber, Alex FR-1 U-Mary 16:55.80# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
73 Pate, Marshall FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 16:58.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
74 Frost, Ethan FR-1 Walsh 17:20.77 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
75 Stocksdale, Kristian FR-1 Walsh 17:33.76 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
76 Stubenrauch, Noah SR-4 Ashland 19:21.79 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:31.05 NCAA DII Prov   17:25.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norton, Erin SR-4 MSU Denver 16:43.69@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
2 Moore, Toni SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17:11.54 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
3 McLain, Olivia SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 17:14.91 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
4 Ellis, Hannah JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:17.46@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
5 Schmidt, Nicolette JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:46.88 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
6 English, PJ SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:46.93 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
7 Means, Megan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:47.41 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
8 Salas, Mia SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:48.21 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
9 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 17:50.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 Brannan, Savannah SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 17:50.96 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
11 Savey, Cait SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:52.30 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
12 Rairdon, Rachel SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 17:52.48 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
13 Rairdon, Rebekah SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 17:53.84 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
14 Kuik, Marissa SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:55.89@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
15 Costa, Starlynn JR-3 U-Mary 18:06.96# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
16 Howard , Jenna FR-1 MSU Denver 18:12.38@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
17 Kemp, Makenna JR-3 MSU Denver 18:12.74@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
18 Jones, Abigail JR-3 U-Mary 18:17.34# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
19 Feist, Lacey SR-4 U-Mary 18:24.12# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
20 Moore, Ellen FR-1 U-Mary 18:31.86# 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Jan 23, 2021
21 Hammond, Kathy FR-1 Mississippi College 18:40.04 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
22 Hargrove, McKenzie SR-4 Mississippi College 18:48.80 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
23 Campbell, Madeline SR-4 Mississippi College 18:49.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
24 Throne, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 19:02.09 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
25 Nash, Madison FR-1 Missouri Western 19:07.20 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
26 Gaskins, Morgan SO-2 Findlay 19:15.74 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
27 Mooberry, Megan SR-4 Northern State 19:16.61 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
28 Berry, Emily FR-1 Mississippi College 19:17.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Carcano, Natasha JR-3 UT-Tyler 19:19.91 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
30 Menegay, Iris JR-3 Walsh 19:25.21 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
31 Wilson, Hailey FR-1 Findlay 19:37.06 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
32 Nyamboneka, Janet JR-3 Missouri Western 19:59.25 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
33 Walters, Kiarra SR-4 Montevallo 20:15.21 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
34 Martinez, Yenifer JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 20:21.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
35 Dickerson, Ava FR-1 Mississippi College 20:27.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Dittmer, Corrina FR-1 NW Missouri 20:29.19 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
37 Simmons, Theresa SR-4 UT-Tyler 20:31.16 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
38 Siebenaller, Bridget SO-2 Walsh 20:38.57 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
39 Roybal, Vanessa SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 20:38.66@# UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
40 Sivonen, Avery SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 20:47.98 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
41 Winkler, Abby SO-2 Walsh 20:59.07 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
42 Brown, Evelyn SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 21:11.33 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
43 Rosales, Brianda SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 21:13.86 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Cox, Victoria SO-2 UT-Tyler 21:45.35 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor SR-4 Ashland 7.70 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
2 McClain, Wilson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.90 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Lewis, Tyrin SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.93@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
4 Wilson, Jahmaal SO-2 West Texas A&M 8.07@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
5 Henry, Romain FR-1 Washburn 8.12 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
6 Wilson, Nathaneal SR-4 Tiffin 8.15 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
7 Andrews , Dorian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Blanchard, Jackson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.18 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
9 Siroki, Trpimir JR-3 Angelo State 8.20@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
10 Deberry, Jathan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 8.21 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
11 Raubenstine, Tanner SR-4 Emporia St. 8.23 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
12 Moore, Travis SR-4 Ashland 8.24 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
13 Schmidt, Carl FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.26@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
14 Adams, Justus JR-3 Minnesota State 8.27 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
15 Griffin, Julian FR-1 Wheeling University 8.28 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
16 Fagan, Sean FR-1 Hillsdale 8.31 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
16 Eze, Ndubisi FR-1 Indianapolis 8.31 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
16 Brass, Raymond SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.31 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Knoch, Lane SR-4 Walsh 8.32 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
19 Bush, Dakarai SO-2 Harding 8.32 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Macon, Cameron JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.32 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Harper, Johnathon SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 8.34 Boo Rogers Combined Events Jan 15, 2021
23 Harris, Steven FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.35 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
24 Shifflet, Cameron JR-3 Ashland 8.36 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
25 Wiltz, Darryl SO-2 Savannah State 8.38 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
25 Ward, Michael FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.38 Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
27 Dewitt, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 8.39 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
28 Jackson, Zaire SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.41@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
29 Stock, Logan SR-4 Washburn 8.44 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
29 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8.44 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
31 Bertrand, Lane SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.45 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
31 Engelken, Mason SO-2 Washburn 8.45 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
33 Paster, Andrew SR-4 Central Missouri 8.47 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
34 Shaffer, Brett JR-3 Central Missouri 8.48 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
34 Tabor, Ethan JR-3 Ashland 8.48 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
36 McMullen, Maurice JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.49 Shocker Prelude Jan 14, 2021
37 Perryman, Corey JR-3 UT-Tyler 8.50 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
37 Christiansen, Abel SO-2 Minnesota State 8.50 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
37 Holifield, Drake SO-2 Lubbock Christian 8.50@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
40 Woelber, Tyl JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.51 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
41 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.52 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
41 Becker, Jared JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.52 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
43 Steinbrunner, Josh JR-3 Findlay 8.54 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
43 Drahota, Jack FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.54 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
43 Bryant, Gerard SO-2 West Texas A&M 8.54@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
46 Nabe, Kyle SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 8.56 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 16, 2021
46 Lumpkins, Kyle SO-2 Angelo State 8.56 Boo Rogers Combined Events Jan 15, 2021
48 Pearl, Michael SR-4 Washburn 8.57 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
49 Hall, Xavier JR-3 Emporia St. 8.58 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
49 Jackson, Malik SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.58 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
51 Cole, Landon SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
51 Miller, Trey JR-3 Central Missouri 8.59 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
53 Smith, Corbin SO-2 NW Missouri 8.60 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
54 Stine, Cameron FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8.61 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
55 Ward, Lonnell FR-1 Tiffin 8.63 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
56 Nulty, Thomas SR-4 Wingate 8.65 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
57 Cunningham, Stacen JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8.66 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
58 Coon, Haden SO-2 Glenville St. 8.67 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
58 Sierra, Eric SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.67@ UCCS vs MSU Denver Dual Meet Dec 11, 2020
60 Furst, Nathan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.68 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
61 Grace, Blake JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.69 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
62 Marlow, Keandre SO-2 Findlay 8.73 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
62 McLaughlin, Joshua FR-1 Emporia St. 8.73 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
64 Jungmichel, Stefan JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.74 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
65 Walker, Demetrius SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.75 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
66 Hopkins, Jonathan FR-1 South Dakota Mines 8.76@ 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
67 Francis, Garrett JR-3 Central Missouri 8.77 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
67 Johnson, Arik JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.77 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
69 Blanks, D'Monte SO-2 Minnesota State 8.79 Chuck Peterson Dual Jan 23, 2021
70 Johnson, Dean FR-1 Tiffin 8.81 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
71 Wallace, Dean JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8.82 Boo Rogers Combined Events Jan 15, 2021
72 Scalet, Ryan SO-2 Angelo State 8.83@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
73 Freese, Jake SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8.85 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 16, 2021
74 Saylor, Seth SR-4 Findlay 8.86 Findlay v. ODU dual Jan 16, 2021
75 McQueeny, Calaway SR-4 Central Missouri 8.87 2021 MIAA Rust Buster Jan 16, 2021
76 Lilly, Noah JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 8.88 Wayne State College Wildcat Invite Jan 16, 2021
76 Trujillo-Aragon, Nathan FR-1 Minot State 8.88 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 16, 2021
78 Long, Caleb SO-2 Montevallo 8.89 Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
79 Mandel, Ben FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.90 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
79 Davis, Preston SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 8.90 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
81 Reinhard, Davis SO-2 Tiffin 8.91 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
81 Falls, Henry SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.91 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
81 Kelly, Courtlin SR-4 Indianapolis 8.91 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
84 Hurtado , Angelo JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.94@ CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Jan 23, 2021
85 Swindler, Brock SR-4 NW Missouri 8.95 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
86 Davis, Trent JR-3 Central Missouri 8.99 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
86 Davila, Ruben FR-1 Angelo State 8.99@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
88 Brown, Pete SO-2 Chadron State 9.00 Wayne State College Wildcat Invite Jan 16, 2021
89 White, Justus SO-2 Tiffin 9.01 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
90 Collier, Kameron SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.02 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
91 Arias-Barrios, Fernanado FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9.03 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
91 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Emporia St. 9.03 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
91 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Angelo State 9.03 Boo Rogers Combined Events Jan 15, 2021
94 Tordsen, Jakob JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9.06 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
94 Hayes, Hunter JR-3 Glenville St. 9.06 Tiffin Revolution Classic Jan 23, 2021
96 Baldwin, John JR-3 Hillsdale 9.07 Tiffin University Challenge Dec 4, 2020
97 Hills, Seth SR-4 Black Hills St. 9.08@ 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021