2021 All-College Indoor Track List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

55 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hagan, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 6.27 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
2 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Milwaukee 6.34 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
3 Hering, Jurrian FR-1 Idaho 6.35 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
4 Carvalho, Mikhail FR-1 Troy 6.40 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
5 Towah, Terry FR-1 Northern State 6.41 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
6 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 6.42 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
6 Walker, Jermie JR-3 Arkansas State 6.42 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
6 Bishop, Quinest SR-4 Troy 6.42 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
6 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 6.42 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
10 Derousselle, Cogan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.43 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
10 Johnson, SenQuavius SR-4 Dakota State 6.43 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
12 Cotton, Golden SO-2 Milwaukee 6.44 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
13 Palmer, Cade FR-1 Weber State 6.45 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
14 Moore, Wyatt SO-2 Wyoming 6.46 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
14 Johnson, Cameron SR-4 Graceland 6.46 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
16 Clark, Garrett JR-3 John Carroll 6.47 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
16 Bisschop, Braam SR-4 Memphis 6.47 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
18 Ayden, Teddy FR-1 Upper Iowa 6.48 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
19 Cavalier, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.49 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
20 Stephens, Kelley SO-2 Colorado St. 6.50 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
21 Thomas, Courtney JR-3 Arkansas State 6.51 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
21 Daw, Jordan JR-3 Utah Valley 6.51 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
21 Henry, Najique FR-1 Missouri Valley 6.51 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
24 Hilson, PJ FR-1 Arkansas State 6.52 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
25 Marchand, Paul FR-1 Upper Iowa 6.53 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
25 Vining, Kodee SR-4 Idaho State 6.53 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
25 Brown, Joel JR-3 William Penn 6.53 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
25 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 6.53 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Chatman, Malik SO-2 Highland CC 6.53 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
30 Ioannides, Niko FR-1 Colorado St. 6.54 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
30 Nolan, William SR-4 Wyoming 6.54 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
30 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 6.54 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
33 Ervin, Brenton SR-4 Appalachian State 6.55 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
33 Johnson, Jabari SR-4 Appalachian State 6.55 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
33 Ward, Deven SR-4 John Carroll 6.55 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
33 Shell, Carter SR-4 Arkansas State 6.55 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
33 Coates, Jackson SO-2 William Penn 6.55 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
33 Ballard, De'Shawn SR-4 Appalachian State 6.55 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
33 Johns, Curtis JR-3 Central Methodist 6.55 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
33 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 6.55 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
41 Dibbles, Andre FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.57 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
41 Wood, Brock SO-2 SE Missouri 6.57 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
41 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 6.57 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
41 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 6.57 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
41 Tansi, Shadrick FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.57 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
46 Harris, Eldridge FR-1 Colorado St. 6.58 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
46 Wagner, Jereun FR-1 Garden City CC 6.58 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
48 Suen , Wesley SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.59 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
48 Larson , Dakota SO-2 Northern State 6.59 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
48 Wright, Julian SO-2 Marquette 6.59 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 5, 2021
51 Boysen, Bruno FR-1 Troy 6.60 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
51 Olie , Emmanuel SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.60 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
51 Bretz, Brandon JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 6.60 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
51 Pigeon, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.60 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 5, 2021
51 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 6.60 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
56 Champion, Jaylen FR-1 Colorado St. 6.61 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
56 Boales, Tyler JR-3 Otterbein 6.61 Baldwin Wallace Dr T Team Challange Feb 7, 2021
56 Mujic, Muamer JR-3 Weber State 6.61 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
59 Lay, Dillon SR-4 SE Missouri 6.62 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
59 Dalton, Jabari Appalachian State 6.62 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
59 Deas, Brandon SO-2 Luther 6.62 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
59 Klein, De'Andre JR-3 Loras 6.62 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
59 Willems, Tom FR-1 Colorado St. 6.62 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
59 West II, Brian FR-1 Memphis 6.62 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
59 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 6.62 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
66 Mathuthu, Victor JR-3 SE Missouri 6.63 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
66 Bynum, Isa JR-3 Colorado St. 6.63 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
68 Glinski, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee 6.64 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
69 Fry, Brady JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 6.65 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
69 Gilbert, David SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 6.65 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
69 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 6.65 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
69 Savage, Maurice SR-4 Viterbo 6.65 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
69 Love, Jaelen JR-3 William Penn 6.65 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
74 Scott, Shamari SR-4 Loras 6.66 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
74 Jackson-Richardson, Zacary JR-3 William Penn 6.66 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
74 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.66 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
77 Martin, Colby SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6.67 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
77 Mather, Liam SO-2 Colorado St. 6.67 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
77 Williams, Brian FR-1 Arkansas State 6.67 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
77 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 6.67 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
81 Bishop, Josh FR-1 Coe 6.68 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
81 Lind, Kevin JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6.68 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
81 Golaube, Kamal-Craig SR-4 Colorado St. 6.68 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
81 Washington, DeVon FR-1 Colorado St. 6.68 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
81 Arcos, Sergio SO-2 Doane 6.68 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
86 Black, Jalen SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.69 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
86 McKnight, Cody JR-3 Memphis 6.69 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
86 Holder, Tyrin SR-4 Culver-Stockton 6.69 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
86 Moore, Malik FR-1 Evangel 6.69 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
86 Ogden, Josh SO-2 William Penn 6.69 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
91 Venditti, Raymond SO-2 Loras 6.70 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
91 Arora, Daksh FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.70 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
91 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 6.70 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
94 Pruitt, Kolby FR-1 Carthage 6.71 Carthage Triangular #1 Jan 30, 2021
94 Reddock, Xavier FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6.71 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
94 Love, Riley FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.71 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
97 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 6.72 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
97 Grace, Antoine JR-3 Southern Maine 6.72 USM vs. Husson Feb 13, 2021
97 Bohnenkamp, Zach JR-3 Northern State 6.72 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
97 Dresselhaus, Timon JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.72 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
97 Miller, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.72 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
97 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 6.72 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
97 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 6.72 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
97 Rafidimala, Narindra FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.72 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
105 Green, Nasim JR-3 Jamestown 6.73 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
105 Hiser, Daniel FR-1 Capital 6.73 Baldwin Wallace Dr T Team Challange Feb 7, 2021
105 Miller, Justin FR-1 Memphis 6.73 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
108 Foreman, Dayvion FR-1 Loras 6.74 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
108 Hunt, Spencer SO-2 Buena Vista 6.74 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
108 Kartsonas, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 6.74 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
108 Keys, Joseph SR-4 Marquette 6.74 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
112 Flaherty, Dan SR-4 Southern Maine 6.75 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
112 Heyd, Benjamin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 6.75 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
112 Krejci, John SO-2 Doane 6.75 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
112 Smith, Corey SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6.75 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
112 Van Os, Peter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.75 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
117 Edozie, Joe FR-1 Upper Iowa 6.76 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
117 Graser, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 6.76 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
117 Mayer, Jack FR-1 Dubuque 6.76 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
117 Stark, Adam SO-2 Colorado St. 6.76 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
121 Clayton, Connor SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6.77 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
121 Collins, Raymond SO-2 Dodge City CC 6.77 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
121 Doyle, Mick SO-2 John Carroll 6.77 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
121 Hughes, Austin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 6.77 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
121 Weetman, Elijah FR-1 Colorado St. 6.77 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
121 Willkomm, Jake FR-1 Loras 6.77 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
127 Desequeira, Leo SO-2 Grand View 6.78 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
127 Hayes, Marquerious SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 6.78 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
129 Garcia, Isaiah FR-1 Colorado St. 6.79 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
129 Knutson, Braeden SO-2 Jamestown 6.79 Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
129 Sielaff, Nate JR-3 Loras 6.79 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
132 Ayala, Alexander SO-2 Central Methodist 6.80 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
132 Fritsch, Luke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6.80 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
132 Townsley , Alec'zander FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.80 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
135 Askew, John Collin FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 6.81 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
135 Chadbourne, Evan SR-4 Husson 6.81 USM vs. Husson Feb 13, 2021
135 Williams, Jaidyn FR-1 Dubuque 6.81 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
138 Ciccomancini, Antonio FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6.82 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
138 Ludwig, Kaden SO-2 Upper Iowa 6.82 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
138 Moots, Brennan FR-1 Central Methodist 6.82 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
138 Schneider, Jared SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.82 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
138 Smith, Roman JR-3 Wyoming 6.82 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
138 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 6.82 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
138 Wyant, Ethan SO-2 Morningside 6.82 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
145 Andersen, Coby FR-1 Southern Maine 6.83 USM vs. Husson Feb 13, 2021
145 Ferguson, Thaj FR-1 Garden City CC 6.83 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
145 Howell, Kobe SO-2 Dubuque 6.83 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
145 Johnson, Verlyn SO-2 Culver-Stockton 6.83 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
145 Taylor, Cory SO-2 Colorado St. 6.83 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
150 Bell, Adam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.84 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
150 Cleveland, Max SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.84 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
150 Collins, Barrion SO-2 Grand View 6.84 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
150 Grant, Jaequan JR-3 Southern Maine 6.84 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
150 Harmon, Josh SR-4 Mount Mercy 6.84 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
150 Hustad, Eli FR-1 Midland 6.84 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
150 Paris, Noah JR-3 Heidelberg 6.84 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
150 St. Romain, Christian FR-1 Buena Vista 6.84 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
158 Brown, Collin SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 6.85 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
158 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.85 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
158 Kessler, Anthony FR-1 Milwaukee 6.85 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 5, 2021
158 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Grand View 6.85 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
158 Nadeau, Tyler SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.85 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
163 Betton, Andrew SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.86 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
163 Hundl, Philip FR-1 Air Force 6.86 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
163 Lieb, Lucas JR-3 Carthage 6.86 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
163 Micke, Jadon SO-2 Buena Vista 6.86 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
163 Schleis, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 6.86 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
163 Wagner, Tyler SO-2 Morningside 6.86 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
169 Berkey, Carter JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6.87 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
169 Bradley, Nico SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.87 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
169 Davis, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 6.87 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
169 Farr, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.87 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
169 Ferrantelli, Luca FR-1 Elmhurst 6.87 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
169 Gauer , Riley FR-1 Northern State 6.87 Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
169 Gianopulos, Louis SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 6.87 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
169 Grant, Jordan SR-4 Culver-Stockton 6.87 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
169 Greenhoff, Riley JR-3 Dakota State 6.87 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
169 Lanier, Aeneas FR-1 North Park 6.87 Carthage Triangular #1 Jan 30, 2021
169 Williams, Debonaire SO-2 Garden City CC 6.87 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
180 Villarreal, Danny FR-1 Clarke 6.88 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
180 Achs, Sheldon JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6.88 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
180 Bunten, Derik FR-1 Loras 6.88 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
180 Harris, Jeremiah JR-3 Midland 6.88 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
180 Karege, Obed JR-3 Jamestown 6.88 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
180 Kruse, Ted FR-1 Loras 6.88 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
180 Lewis, Damien FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.88 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
180 Roberts, Jonah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.88 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
180 Sims, Asthon FR-1 Kansas Christian 6.88 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
180 Sylvester, Jackson SO-2 Buena Vista 6.88 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
180 Vega, Miguel FR-1 Dubuque 6.88 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
191 Burtzlaff, Payton SO-2 Mount Marty 6.89 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
191 Byrd, Garrett FR-1 Dubuque 6.89 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
191 Fogle, Bobby SR-4 John Carroll 6.89 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
191 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 6.89 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
191 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 6.89 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
191 Jackson, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.89 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
191 James, Tyrel FR-1 Muskingum 6.89 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
191 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 6.89 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
191 Mitchell, Rayneal SO-2 Elmhurst 6.89 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
191 Wierick, Austin FR-1 Dubuque 6.89 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
201 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 6.90 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
201 Lenord, Jaylon SO-2 William Penn 6.90 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
201 Martin, Brandon SO-2 Clarke 6.90 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
201 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 6.90 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
201 White, Bruce SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.90 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
206 Anthony, Luke JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.91 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
206 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 6.91 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
206 Grevengoed, Justin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.91 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
206 Kludt, Samuel SR-4 Jamestown 6.91 UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
206 Paydock, Samuel FR-1 Muskingum 6.91 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
206 Savoury, Renaldo FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.91 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
206 Send, Patrick SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6.91 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
206 Shew, Jack FR-1 Colorado St. 6.91 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
206 Smith, Samuel SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.91 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
215 Birkbeck, Mason FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.92 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
215 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.92 Carthage Multi Meet Feb 19, 2021
215 Dagrin, Loubert SO-2 William Penn 6.92 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
215 Salako, Al-Farouk FR-1 Graceland 6.92 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
215 Thomas, Isaiah FR-1 Buena Vista 6.92 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
220 Albert, Trey SO-2 Grand View 6.93 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
220 Cade, Marcquiece SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.93 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
220 Carroll, Doyle SR-4 Loras 6.93 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
220 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6.93 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
224 Case, Matthew SO-2 Doane 6.94 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
224 Freeman, Emmett SO-2 Graceland 6.94 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
224 Odell, Eli SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.94 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
224 Tate, Tevaughn FR-1 Highland CC 6.94 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
224 Tucker, Mason SO-2 Carthage 6.94 Carthage Triangular #1 Jan 30, 2021
224 Williams, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.94 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
230 Cuellar, Juan FR-1 Dubuque 6.95 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
230 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 6.95 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
230 Mabuza, Siyabonga JR-3 Luther 6.95 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
230 Mosley, Kenyon FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.95 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
230 Spence, Jared FR-1 Evangel 6.95 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
230 Strawn, Zack JR-3 Baker 6.95 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
236 Adkinson, Jason FR-1 North Park 6.96 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
236 Janish , Tulsa SO-2 Briar Cliff 6.96 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
236 Vaske, Carson FR-1 Loras 6.96 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
236 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 6.96 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
240 Eurek, Jackson FR-1 Doane 6.97 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
240 Fuchs, Cody FR-1 Valley City State 6.97 UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
240 Johnston, Aaron JR-3 Muskingum 6.97 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
240 Rivera, Nas JR-3 Husson 6.97 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
244 Geary, Michael JR-3 Southern Maine 6.98 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
244 Heller, Brady JR-3 Marquette 6.98 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
244 Merrifield, Alex JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.98 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
244 Pfaffle, Preston FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.98 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
248 Davis, Tommoris FR-1 Muskingum 6.99 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
248 Goodwin, Willis SO-2 John Carroll 6.99 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
248 Hackman, Hayden SR-4 Central Methodist 6.99 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021

55 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gale, Lauren SO-2 Colorado St. 6.94 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
2 Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.99 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
3 Jasper, Janyah FR-1 Colorado St. 7.03 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
4 Erewele, Osereme JR-3 Arkansas State 7.06 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
5 Riley, Jasmine SO-2 Troy 7.14 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
6 Temple, Sierra SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.16 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
7 King, LaBria Appalachian State 7.17 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
8 Duhart, Rayne SO-2 Troy 7.18 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
9 Smith, Taylor Appalachian State 7.19 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
9 McCoy , Kendelle FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.19 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
9 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 7.19 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Kuykendall, Z'Kiah JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.21 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
13 Judd, Ani Appalachian State 7.22 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
13 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.22 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
15 Caswell, Ashley SR-4 Viterbo 7.23 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
16 Newton-Smith, Camryn JR-3 Arkansas State 7.24 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
16 Udoumana, Imani JR-3 Arkansas State 7.24 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
16 Chesson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado St. 7.24 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
16 Hor, Halutie SO-2 Colby CC 7.24 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
20 Anthony, Taylor SO-2 John Carroll 7.26 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
21 Johnson, Kendall FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.27 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
21 Cannata, Lucia JR-3 John Carroll 7.27 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
21 Johnson, Yolonda JR-3 Colorado St. 7.27 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
24 Gibson, Samara Appalachian State 7.28 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
24 Adamson, Calli SO-2 Utah Valley 7.28 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
26 Smith, Jelonnie Appalachian State 7.29 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
26 Strong, Carly FR-1 Arkansas State 7.29 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
28 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 7.30 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Foster, Camille SO-2 Wyoming 7.31 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
29 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia JR-3 Dubuque 7.31 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
29 Razzak, Khalilal Appalachian State 7.31 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
29 Flammang, Lindsey SR-4 Morningside 7.31 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Flaws, Haley JR-3 Grand View 7.31 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
34 Rowe, Taylor FR-1 Colorado St. 7.32 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
34 Tucker, Jaelyn SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.32 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
34 McEuen, Secret SO-2 Utah Valley 7.32 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
34 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.32 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
38 Flowers, Antoinette SO-2 Central Methodist 7.33 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
39 Laundrie, Vanessa FR-1 Milwaukee 7.34 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
39 Udaku, Chieme SR-4 Milwaukee 7.34 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 5, 2021
39 Campos, Ashlynn SO-2 Weber State 7.34 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
39 Spears-Rogers, Monnie SR-4 Weber State 7.34 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
39 Allen, Brandi SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.34 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
44 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 7.35 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
44 Webster, Blaique SO-2 Arkansas State 7.35 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
44 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 7.35 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
47 Williams, Serena SO-2 SE Missouri 7.37 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
47 Williams, Makayla FR-1 Colorado St. 7.37 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
49 Cogio, Sandrea FR-1 SE Missouri 7.38 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
49 Frank, Amy SO-2 Weber State 7.38 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
51 Holland, Maliyah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.39 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
51 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 7.39 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
53 Dennison, Gracie JR-3 Otterbein 7.40 Marietta Indoor Meet #1 Jan 31, 2021
53 Stermer, Celyn FR-1 Colorado St. 7.40 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
53 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 7.40 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
56 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 7.41 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
56 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.41 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
58 James, Lauryn JR-3 SE Missouri 7.42 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
59 Booker, Taja FR-1 Memphis 7.43 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
59 Juliana , Krishona FR-1 Northern State 7.43 Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
59 Gaines, Jada SR-4 Central Methodist 7.43 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
62 Elegbede-Peer, Lexi FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.44 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
62 Pecha, Kathryn SR-4 Milwaukee 7.44 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
62 Dikmen, Selin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.44 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
62 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 7.44 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
66 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 7.45 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
66 Sands, Gayneil FR-1 Colby CC 7.45 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
68 Tucker, Ciara FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.46 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
69 Hussaini, Huda SO-2 Elmhurst 7.47 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
69 Larson, Makenna FR-1 Northern State 7.47 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
69 Powell, Brianna SO-2 Weber State 7.47 Weber State Invitational Jan 29, 2021
72 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 7.48 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
73 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.49 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
74 Robertson-McIntire, Junne FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.50 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
75 Slovenski, Sophia JR-3 Southern Maine 7.51 USM vs. Husson Feb 13, 2021
75 Gonzales-Gibbs, Kiona FR-1 Wyoming 7.51 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
75 McMullen, Sadie FR-1 Wyoming 7.51 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
75 Burrell, Shanice SR-4 Northern State 7.51 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
75 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.51 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
80 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 7.52 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
81 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 7.53 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
81 Osborn, Madison FR-1 Cornell College 7.53 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
81 Cunningham, Sophia SR-4 Wyoming 7.53 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
81 Canada, Erika SO-2 Grand View 7.53 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
81 Rolling, Brianisha FR-1 Dodge City CC 7.53 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
86 Loesch, Ellie SO-2 Upper Iowa 7.54 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
86 Gould, Catriona FR-1 Southern Maine 7.54 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
86 Hanselman, Payton SO-2 Marquette 7.54 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
89 Lilly, Araybian Appalachian State 7.55 Appalachian Split Indoor Meet Dec 5, 2020
89 Nikkel, Erika FR-1 Dordt 7.55 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
91 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 7.56 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
91 Rose, Alexandea FR-1 William Penn 7.56 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
91 Brown, Tah'threa FR-1 Garden City CC 7.56 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
94 Goldsworthy, Grace SO-2 Colorado St. 7.57 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
94 Malsom, Brooke SO-2 Valley City State 7.57 UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
94 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 7.57 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
97 Brown, Khaide'a FR-1 Memphis 7.58 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
97 Hajderovic, Lejla JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.58 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
97 Baumgartner, Lydia SO-2 Otterbein 7.58 Baldwin Wallace Dr T Team Challange Feb 7, 2021
97 Severt, Katie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7.58 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
101 Ihde, Breanna SO-2 Viterbo 7.59 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
101 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.59 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
101 Schwartz, Makenzie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.59 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
101 Wolf, Josie SR-4 Dakota State 7.59 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
105 Blum, Lizzy FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.60 GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
105 Johnson, Demetria SR-4 Dubuque 7.60 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
105 Rezac, Emma JR-3 Northern State 7.60 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
108 Phoennik, Courtney SR-4 John Carroll 7.61 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
108 Washington, Danisha JR-3 William Penn 7.61 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
110 Bahl, Elayna JR-3 Loras 7.62 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
110 Kinzer, Isabel SR-4 Northern State 7.62 Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
112 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 7.63 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
112 Brossart, Kristina FR-1 Jamestown 7.63 UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
114 Coleman, Ariana SO-2 Heidelberg 7.64 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
114 Hallam, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.64 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
114 Montoya, Ayline FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.64 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
114 Seipel, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 7.64 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
114 Xavier, Rosalie SO-2 Marquette 7.64 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 5, 2021
119 DeLuca, Maria SR-4 John Carroll 7.65 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
120 Arnold, Genevieve FR-1 John Carroll 7.66 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
120 Conniff, Amber JR-3 Viterbo 7.66 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
122 Jenkins, Briann SO-2 SE Missouri 7.67 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
123 Fornasier, Madison SO-2 Southern Maine 7.68 USM Invite Feb 19, 2021
123 Yeakel, Lana SO-2 Viterbo 7.68 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
125 Ciezadlo, Cailey SR-4 Carthage 7.69 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
125 Yoder, Julia SR-4 Dordt 7.69 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
127 Clemente, Elizabeth FR-1 John Carroll 7.70 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
127 Spikes, Carl'Asia SO-2 William Penn 7.70 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
127 Teixeira, Deisiane SO-2 Highland CC 7.70 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
130 Austin-Cherry, De'ja FR-1 Loras 7.71 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
130 Brown, Alexxis FR-1 Air Force 7.71 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
130 Davidson, Grace FR-1 Luther 7.71 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
130 Kruse, Brooke FR-1 Loras 7.71 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
130 Schuler, Sophia FR-1 Loras 7.71 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
135 Potter, Ciara FR-1 SE Missouri 7.72 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
135 Schier, Faith FR-1 Clarke 7.72 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
137 Hayes, Arinn JR-3 Heidelberg 7.73 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
137 Vance, Bailey SR-4 Loras 7.73 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
139 Braaten, Annika FR-1 Dubuque 7.74 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
139 Brown-Carr, Siani FR-1 Marquette 7.74 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
139 Carter, Kailah FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7.74 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
139 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 7.74 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
139 Givens, Johnaya JR-3 Arkansas State 7.74 ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
144 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 7.75 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
144 Hauger, Megan FR-1 Evangel 7.75 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
146 Adler, Grayce SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.76 Northern State Vs Augustana Dual Jan 31, 2021
146 Coryell, Tameryn SO-2 Colorado St. 7.76 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
148 Bouwkamp, Hannah SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.78 Carthage Triangular #1 Jan 30, 2021
148 Carter, Kristen SR-4 SE Missouri 7.78 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
150 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin JR-3 Marietta 7.79 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
150 Rivers, Domonique FR-1 Buena Vista 7.79 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
152 Ashrafzadeh, Lily SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.80 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
152 Breaux, Kristin SR-4 Jamestown 7.80 UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
152 Thompson, Shu'ron SO-2 Missouri Valley 7.80 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
152 Tomazevic, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7.80 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
156 Allen, Jayda FR-1 Grand View 7.81 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
156 Jondle, Katara SO-2 Buena Vista 7.81 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
158 Urban, Sabrina JR-3 Elmhurst 7.83 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
158 Zortman, Hannah FR-1 Loras 7.83 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
160 Orr, Meghan JR-3 Jamestown 7.84 Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
160 Pizzarello, Charlyann FR-1 Graceland 7.84 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
160 Roberts, Breana FR-1 William Penn 7.84 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
160 Ryder, Emalee FR-1 Loras 7.84 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
164 Green, Mya SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.85 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
164 Innamorato, Angelina FR-1 Dubuque 7.85 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
164 Rodriguez, Lilyan FR-1 Baker 7.85 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
167 Davis, Calli FR-1 Mount Marty 7.86 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
167 Klosterman, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 7.86 Baldwin Wallace Dr T Team Challange Feb 7, 2021
167 Smith, Abigail SO-2 Dubuque 7.86 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
170 Brown, Janay FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7.88 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 5, 2021
170 Schumer, Katie JR-3 SE Missouri 7.88 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
170 Snyder, Isabella FR-1 Southern Maine 7.88 USM vs. Husson Feb 13, 2021
173 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 7.89 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
174 Green, Merryl SO-2 Loras 7.90 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
174 Teppo, Aniya FR-1 Mount Marty 7.90 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
176 Murphy, Paige SR-4 Clarke 7.91 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
176 Taylor, Amara SR-4 Grand View 7.91 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
178 Double, Mary SR-4 Muskingum 7.93 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
178 Margason, Julia FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
178 Rus, Taylor JR-3 Dordt 7.93 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
178 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 7.93 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
182 Bradshaw, Aja FR-1 Marquette 7.94 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 5, 2021
182 Jackson, Christina JR-3 Buena Vista 7.94 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
182 Morgan, Ghynaia FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.94 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
182 Pitzen, Kaylee SO-2 Clarke 7.94 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
186 Nielsen, Kaitlynn FR-1 Buena Vista 7.95 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
186 Schneider, Sarah SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.95 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
188 Lund, Alexandra JR-3 Dordt 7.96 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
189 Johnson, Lexie SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.98 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
189 Kielo, Khanalia FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.98 Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
191 Forrest, Si'Arra SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.99 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
191 Miller, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 7.99 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
193 Chester, Anndrea JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8.00 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
194 Seals, Lexi FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.01 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
195 Bivins, Jade SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.02 Redhawks Invite Feb 5, 2021
196 Allen, Anna JR-3 Jamestown 8.03 UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
196 Cruz, Ariana SO-2 Evangel 8.03 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
196 Ramirez, Morgan FR-1 Loras 8.03 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
199 Haynes, Kacy SO-2 Dordt 8.04 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
199 Hollingsworth, Janna JR-3 Carthage 8.04 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
199 Kerfin, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 8.04 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
202 Torres-Amaya, Jewel FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.05 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
203 Bandstra, Mary Kate SO-2 Dordt 8.06 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
203 Boykin, Jesikah FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.06 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
203 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 8.06 Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
206 Testa, Katelyn FR-1 John Carroll 8.07 2021 BW Mid Feb Feb 21, 2021
207 Goodman, Breionna FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.09 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
207 Mueller, Jessica JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 8.09 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
209 Lundquist, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 8.10 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
210 Jarossy, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 8.12 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
211 Brown, Ameerah SO-2 North Park 8.13 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
211 Dochterman, Caroline JR-3 Dubuque 8.13 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
213 Griffiths, Baily JR-3 SE Missouri 8.14 Redhawks Open Feb 20, 2021
213 Gross, Kate SR-4 Dordt 8.14 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
213 Simmons, Iyana FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.14 UW-Parkside Triangular Feb 19, 2021
216 Boltz, Maddie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.15 Baldwin Wallace Dr T Team Challange Feb 7, 2021
216 Henness, Alyssa SO-2 Baker 8.15 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
216 Radke, Amanda FR-1 Otterbein 8.15 Baldwin Wallace Dr T Team Challange Feb 7, 2021
219 Allen Miller, Leandra FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.16 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
219 Klein, Alayanna FR-1 Jamestown 8.16 UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
219 Schei, Gabbie FR-1 Luther 8.16 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
222 Cifuentes, Damaris JR-3 North Park 8.17 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
222 Garner, Makayla FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.17 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
224 Sands, Ashtoni JR-3 Missouri Valley 8.18 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
225 Conner, Katelyn JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8.19 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
225 Fieseler, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 8.19 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
225 Wardell, Jordyn JR-3 Grand View 8.19 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
228 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 8.20 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
229 Winders , Emma JR-3 Loras 8.21 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
229 Wolsky, Grace FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.21 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
231 Catalano , Nikita SO-2 Neosho County CC 8.26 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
231 Schwartz, Lizzie FR-1 Dubuque 8.26 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
233 Mills, Macey JR-3 Muskingum 8.29 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
234 Haupert, Madison FR-1 Carthage 8.31 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
234 Yates, Gracie FR-1 Marietta 8.31 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
236 Feeley, Alyssa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.32 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
237 Adamo, Angelina FR-1 Carthage 8.33 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021
238 Erdelt, Olivia SR-4 William Penn 8.34 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
238 Kolton, Julia SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.34 Carthage Triangular #1 Jan 30, 2021
240 Yates, Shaylee FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.36 Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
241 Sattler, Leah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.37 Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
241 Stewart, Wenesha SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.37 Coast Guard Academy vs Eastern Conn Feb 12, 2021
243 Kelly, Sofia FR-1 Evangel 8.38 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
244 Baker, Makayla SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.39 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
244 Middleton, Kendra JR-3 Air Force 8.39 Power Meet Feb 5, 2021
246 Chavez, Alanna FR-1 Carthage 8.41 Carthage Triangular #1 Jan 30, 2021
247 Prohaska, Meghan SO-2 Dubuque 8.44 A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
248 Smith, Louisa SR-4 Muskingum 8.47 Marietta Indoor Meet #2 Feb 7, 2021
248 Vega, Marissa FR-1 Grand View 8.47 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
250 Capetillo, Nicolette SO-2 Elmhurst 8.48 Carthage Triangular #2 Feb 6, 2021

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Micah FR-1 Oregon 6.56 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
2 Wright, Tavarius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.57 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
2 James, Kasaun SR-4 Florida State 6.57 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
2 Ekevwo, Raymond SR-4 Florida 6.57 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
5 Stewart, Brendon JR-3 USC 6.58 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
6 Azamati, Benjamin SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.59 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
6 Lindsey, Courtney JR-3 Texas Tech 6.59 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
8 Brathwaite, Rikkoi JR-3 Indiana 6.63 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
8 Swint, Don'drea FR-1 Florida State 6.63 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
10 Maswanganyi, Shaun FR-1 Houston 6.64 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
10 Boling, Matthew SO-2 Georgia 6.64 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
12 Brock Jr, TJ SR-4 TCU 6.65 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
12 Warner, Sterling JR-3 Louisville 6.65 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
12 Daniel, Rieker SR-4 Oregon 6.65 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
15 Banks, Taylor SO-2 Florida State 6.66 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
15 Turner, Roman SR-4 Arkansas 6.66 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
15 Brown, Dante JR-3 Auburn 6.66 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
15 Jackson, Kamden SO-2 Baylor 6.66 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
15 Manu, Joseph SR-4 Coppin State 6.66 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
20 Smith, Demarius SR-4 Oklahoma 6.67 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
20 Bouchereau, Gaston SR-4 Oregon 6.67 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
20 Lang, Lance SO-2 Kentucky 6.67 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
20 Mitchell II, Antonio SR-4 Arizona State 6.67 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
24 Bianchi, Easton SO-2 BYU 6.68 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2021
25 Hamberlin, Christian JR-3 Houston 6.69 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
25 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SR-4 TCU 6.69 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
27 Hennesay, Blake JR-3 TCU 6.70 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
27 Moore, Marcellus SO-2 Purdue 6.70 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
27 Alexander, Nicholas SR-4 Houston 6.70 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
27 Beck, Cole JR-3 Virginia Tech 6.70 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
27 Williams, Waseem SR-4 Purdue 6.70 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
27 De La CRUZ, Antonio JR-3 North Texas 6.70 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
27 ANUNAGBA, Karlington SO-2 North Texas 6.70 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
34 Hari, Kristoffer SR-4 Arkansas 6.71 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
34 Vanover, Dedrick JR-3 Florida 6.71 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
34 Harrison, Eric SR-4 Ohio State 6.71 2021 UM B1G Silverston Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Joanus, Guinove SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.71 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
38 Kresley, Austin FR-1 Iowa 6.72 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
38 Jackson, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.72 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
38 Diaz, Omar SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.72 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
38 Grant, Christopher JR-3 Auburn 6.72 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
38 Shelvin, Nolton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
43 Fahnbulleh, Joseph SO-2 Florida 6.73 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
43 Willis, Amir JR-3 Akron 6.73 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
43 Shelton, Jacolby JR-3 Texas Tech 6.73 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
43 Yeboah, Emmanuel SR-4 Texas A&M 6.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
43 Benjamin, Kion SO-2 Minnesota 6.73 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
43 Bassitt, Trevor SR-4 Ashland 6.73 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
43 Felix, Chris SR-4 Jackson State 6.73 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
43 Smith, Jais JR-3 TCU 6.73 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
43 Jackson, Caleb SO-2 Butler CC 6.73 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
43 Carter , Dakari SO-2 Butler CC 6.73 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
43 Cupid, Kemroy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 6.73 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
43 Edwards, Tyrell SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.73 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
55 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.74 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
55 Brown, Matthew JR-3 Nebraska 6.74 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
55 Franklin, Anthony SO-2 Norfolk State 6.74 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
55 Rose, Cameron FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.74 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
55 Hagan, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 6.74 Bobcat Bonus Feb 19, 2021
55 Emmanuel, Ineh SO-2 William Carey 6.74 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
61 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6.75 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
61 Davis, Jeremiah SO-2 Florida State 6.75 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
61 Hoyte, Jaquone JR-3 Houston 6.75 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
61 Laird, Terrance SR-4 LSU 6.75 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
61 Beard, Zachaeus JR-3 Langston 6.75 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
66 Brown, Kristopher SO-2 Southern 6.76 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
66 Gay, Darryl SR-4 Florida State 6.76 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
66 Camel, Dorian JR-3 LSU 6.76 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
66 Jones, Trejun SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.76 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
66 Moore, JaVaughn JR-3 Indiana State 6.76 GVSU Snowdown Showdown Feb 5, 2021
66 Paissan, Lorenzo SO-2 Nebraska 6.76 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
66 Linville, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.76 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
66 Rumas, Tim JR-3 Ashland 6.76 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Jan 22, 2021
66 Simpson, Kaleb FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6.76 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
75 Palmer, Isaiah SR-4 North Carolina 6.77 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
75 Nervis, DeAnthony FR-1 Southern 6.77 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
75 Sumler IV, Edward SO-2 Houston 6.77 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
75 Lyon, Christian SR-4 Liberty 6.77 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
75 Hilton, Coby SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.77 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 13, 2021
75 Omah, Daniel FR-1 Texas Tech 6.77 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
75 Robinson, Bralon SR-4 Alcorn State 6.77 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
75 Brown, Dylan FR-1 Houston 6.77 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
75 Harding, Javonte FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.77 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
75 Croom-McFadden, Malcolm JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.77 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
75 Austin, PJ JR-3 Florida 6.77 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
75 Mitchell, Jaylan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.77 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
75 Allen, Damoy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.77 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
88 McLeod, Carey JR-3 Tennessee 6.78 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
88 Nash, Gabriel SO-2 Charlotte 6.78 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
88 Catlin, Christian FR-1 California 6.78 Air Force Collegiate Open Feb 19, 2021
88 Murray, Jevony JR-3 Auburn 6.78 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
88 Stubblefield, Bryson FR-1 TCU 6.78 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
88 Hayes, Jared SR-4 Oklahoma 6.78 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
88 Dean, Karon SO-2 Barton County CC 6.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Davis, Tyler SO-2 Florida 6.79 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
95 Aryee, Desmond SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.79 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
95 Ellis, Quoi JR-3 Oklahoma 6.79 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
95 WILLIAMS, Samir SO-2 North Texas 6.79 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
95 Miles, Roland JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.79 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
95 Dryer, Elijah SR-4 Ole Miss 6.79 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2021
95 St Hillaire, Dwight SR-4 Kentucky 6.79 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
95 Towns, Qhiyal SO-2 North Carolina 6.79 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
95 Reese, Jason JR-3 Auburn 6.79 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
95 Matherson, Jhevaughn JR-3 Florida State 6.79 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
95 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.79 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Gray, Alexander SO-2 Warner 6.79 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
95 Colome, Armando FR-1 Allen CC 6.79 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Dyer, Dashinelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.79 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
95 Thompson, Maurice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.79 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
95 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 6.79 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
95 Elcock, Jerod SO-2 Butler CC 6.79 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
112 Adams, Samuel SR-4 Campbell 6.80 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
112 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.80 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
112 Cole, Kai JR-3 Norfolk State 6.80 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
112 Dudley, Deron SO-2 High Point 6.80 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
112 Fleming, Da'Marcus FR-1 LSU 6.80 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
112 Godwin, Elija JR-3 Georgia 6.80 Clemson Invite Jan 15, 2021
112 Harris, Micaiah SR-4 Texas 6.80 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
112 Moore, Devon SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.80 Buccaneer T&F Invitational Feb 5, 2021
112 Morris Jr. , Jamaal SO-2 Pratt CC 6.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
112 Nesmith, Jaron SO-2 Western Texas College 6.80 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
112 Ramsey, Chris SO-2 Nebraska 6.80 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
112 Smith, Mahcoe JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6.80 6th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 12, 2021
124 Ashford, Jayson JR-3 Missouri 6.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
124 Bailey, Coby SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.81 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
124 Barlow, Reggie SO-2 Campbell 6.81 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
124 Borzor, Chris JR-3 Cincinnati 6.81 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
124 Curry, Adrian SO-2 Ohio State 6.81 2021 UM B1G Silverston Invitational Feb 19, 2021
124 Hodrick, Asa JR-3 Kent State 6.81 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
124 Laidler, Antonio FR-1 Quincy 6.81 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
124 Nairne, Xavier SO-2 Oregon 6.81 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
124 Ramsey, Kainnan JR-3 Ohio State 6.81 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
133 Arnold, Lamarion SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Jan 16, 2021
133 Carr, Tre'Darius JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
133 Cooper, Tayshaun SR-4 Northern Iowa 6.82 Ted Nelson Dual Feb 6, 2021
133 Djero, Donatien SR-4 Northeastern 6.82 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
133 Fawver, Morgan FR-1 Chadron State 6.82 2021 Yellow Jacket Open Feb 13, 2021
133 Hewitt, Fabian SR-4 Clemson 6.82 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
133 Johnson, Lawrence JR-3 Wisconsin 6.82 Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
133 Letts, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
133 Lincoln, Zayquan SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.82 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
133 Lucas, Bryce FR-1 Western Colorado 6.82 Western Slope Challenge Feb 5, 2021
133 Miller, Elijah JR-3 Southern Miss. 6.82 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
133 Mosley Jr., Brian SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.82 CRC UCCS Open Feb 12, 2021
133 Palmer, Trey FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6.82 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
133 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Warner Pacific University 6.82 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
133 Price, Xzavia JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6.82 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
133 Washington, Jaylan SO-2 Ottawa 6.82 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
149 Amusan, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin 6.83 Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
149 Austin, Omar JR-3 NW Missouri 6.83 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
149 Booth, Jamhad JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.83 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
149 Carroll, Malachi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.83 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
149 Davis, Marlin SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.83 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
149 Harkey, Caelon SR-4 NW Missouri 6.83 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
149 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 6.83 Illinois College Indoor 2/20 Feb 20, 2021
149 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 6.83 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
149 Lawrence Jr., Wayne JR-3 Iowa 6.83 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
149 Lewis, Tyrin SR-4 West Texas A&M 6.83 Lone Star Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
149 Maguranyanga, Kundai JR-3 TCU 6.83 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
149 Miller , Evan JR-3 South Carolina 6.83 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
149 Milmine, Cody SO-2 Eastern Oregon 6.83 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
149 Owens, Ayden SO-2 Michigan 6.83 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
149 Robinson, Alajuwan SO-2 Oklahoma 6.83 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
149 Robinson, Daniel JR-3 USC 6.83 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
149 Waller, JeVon JR-3 VCU 6.83 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
166 Agim, Chidera SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.84 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
166 Birks Jr., Lateef JR-3 Houston 6.84 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
166 Brown, Keith SR-4 Norfolk State 6.84 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
166 Evans, Antoine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.84 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
166 Gauldin, Elijah SR-4 Tiffin 6.84 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 5, 2021
166 Heath Jr., Rodney FR-1 Kentucky 6.84 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
166 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.84 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
166 Hering, Jurrian FR-1 Idaho 6.84 Bobcat Bonus Feb 19, 2021
166 Jesup, Jerome FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.84 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
166 Johnson, SenQuavius SR-4 Dakota State 6.84 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
166 Kautz, Dylan SO-2 South Dakota 6.84 SDSU Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
166 Martin, Ryan SO-2 Texas A&M 6.84 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
166 Onyekwelu, Benjamin JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6.84 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
166 Rose, Shamar FR-1 Miss State 6.84 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
166 Rustay, Declan JR-3 Illinois 6.84 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
166 Sheffield, Joseph SR-4 Oklahoma 6.84 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
166 Stuart, Andrew SR-4 BYU 6.84 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #1 Jan 14, 2021
166 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.84 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
184 Appiah, Brock JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.85 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
184 Bell, Michael SR-4 Virginia Tech 6.85 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
184 Coltrust, Adell FR-1 Jackson State 6.85 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
184 Dunkley, Delano SR-4 Georgia 6.85 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
184 East, David SR-4 Alabama State 6.85 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
184 Goodwin , Aaron JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.85 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
184 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Milwaukee 6.85 John Tierney Classic Jan 23, 2021
184 Hickman, Shaheed SR-4 Minnesota State 6.85 Ted Nelson Dual Feb 6, 2021
184 Holland, Blaize JR-3 MSU Denver 6.85 Adams State Grizzlies Open Feb 6, 2021
184 Lay, Anotnio SO-2 Central Missouri 6.85 UCM Classic Feb 19, 2021
184 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 6.85 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
184 Phillips, Dennis FR-1 TCU 6.85 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
184 Rembert-Jett, Waddell JR-3 South Carolina St. 6.85 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
184 Thomas, Isiah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.85 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
184 Tillett, Isaac SO-2 Weber State 6.85 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2021
184 Williams, Elijah SO-2 Colorado Mesa 6.85 Western Slope Challenge Feb 5, 2021
184 Wright, Marcus FR-1 Houston 6.85 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
184 Yardley, Colten SR-4 BYU 6.85 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 3 Feb 18, 2021
202 Anders, Myles SR-4 Texas State 6.86 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
202 Boger, Caleb SO-2 Barton County CC 6.86 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
202 Brooks, Evan SO-2 Samford 6.86 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
202 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 6.86 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
202 De Moica, Kyle JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.86 Air Force Collegiate Open Feb 19, 2021
202 DeSaussure II, Saypadia SO-2 North Carolina 6.86 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
202 Forde, Julian FR-1 New Orleans 6.86 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
202 Henderson, Jared SR-4 USC Upstate 6.86 Buccaneer T&F Invitational Feb 5, 2021
202 Hines, Donovan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.86 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
202 JOHNSON, Jared SO-2 North Texas 6.86 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
202 Landrum, Philip JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.86 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 4, 2021
202 Mellinger, Ezra SO-2 Duke 6.86 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
202 Quinn, Kameron FR-1 McNeese State 6.86 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
202 Shaw, Jarel SR-4 Indiana State 6.86 Friday Night Special 2021 Feb 19, 2021
202 Star, Ryan FR-1 Ole Miss 6.86 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
202 Stimac, Trent JR-3 Arizona 6.86 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
202 Stokes, Daniel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.86 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
202 Texada, Seth SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
202 Turner, Kevin SO-2 Shorter 6.86 2021 Gulf South Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2021
202 Washington, Quashad SO-2 McPherson 6.86 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
222 Cavalier, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.87 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
222 Chigudu, Tinashe SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6.87 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
222 Collier , Dion FR-1 Langston 6.87 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
222 Dailey, Caden SO-2 Navy 6.87 Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 13, 2021
222 Ewan, Joseph SO-2 Maryland 6.87 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
222 Francis, Demar FR-1 South Dakota 6.87 Dakota Quad Classic Feb 6, 2021
222 Harrington, Blayne SO-2 Indiana State 6.87 Friday Night Special 2021 Feb 19, 2021
222 Inlay, Ardell SO-2 South Dakota 6.87 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
222 Kone, Ismael SO-2 New Orleans 6.87 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
222 McCall, Isaiah SR-4 Cincinnati 6.87 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
222 Melancon, Sterling FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.87 Buccaneer T&F Invitational Feb 5, 2021
222 Mitchell, Onil SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.87 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
222 Montgomery, Jaleel FR-1 Wichita State 6.87 KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
222 Olatoke, Praise FR-1 Ohio State 6.87 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
222 Raphael, Joshua SR-4 McNeese State 6.87 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
222 Raubenstine, Tanner SR-4 Emporia St. 6.87 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
222 Rogers, Marquis FR-1 Vanguard 6.87 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
222 Taylor, Xavier SR-4 McPherson 6.87 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
222 Walker, Kalen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.87 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
241 Brooks, Elisha SO-2 South Carolina 6.88 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
241 Charlton, Dakari SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.88 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
241 Clarke, Daniel SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.88 SDSU Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
241 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 6.88 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
241 Cunningham, Tayvian SR-4 Arizona 6.88 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
241 Gardner, Kimani JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.88 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
241 Gilmore, Ian FR-1 Colorado 6.88 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
241 Grant, Jaylen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
241 Knuff, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.88 Air Force Collegiate Open Feb 19, 2021
241 Lewis, Charles SO-2 LSU 6.88 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Twanisha SR-4 USC 7.13 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
2 Alfred, Julien JR-3 Texas 7.15 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
3 Nelson, Kemba JR-3 Oregon 7.19 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
4 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 7.20 Virginia Beach Invitational Feb 1, 2021
4 Lloyd, Joella SO-2 Tennessee 7.20 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
6 Steiner, Abby JR-3 Kentucky 7.21 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
7 Flannel, Kynnedy JR-3 Texas 7.23 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
8 Kirkland, Jayla SR-4 Florida State 7.25 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
9 Clark, Tamara SR-4 Alabama 7.26 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
9 Steele, Alfreda SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7.26 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
9 Hazzard, Halle SR-4 Virginia 7.26 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
9 Young, Amira JR-3 Minnesota 7.26 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
13 Baylark, Jada SR-4 Arkansas 7.28 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
13 Duncan, Brianna SR-4 Oregon 7.28 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
15 Sturgis , Cambrea JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.29 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
15 Davis, Kevona FR-1 Texas 7.29 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
17 Sears, Jacious SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.30 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
18 Killebrew, Semira SO-2 Florida 7.31 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
18 Gardner, Jaslyn JR-3 BYU 7.31 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #1 Jan 14, 2021
18 Chandler, Caisja JR-3 Cincinnati 7.31 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
18 Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
22 Smith, Zhane JR-3 Texas A&M 7.33 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
22 Robbins, Kiley FR-1 Wisconsin 7.33 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
22 Rutherford, Camille FR-1 Houston 7.33 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
22 Abba, Ezinne JR-3 California 7.33 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
22 Chukwuma, Rosemary SO-2 South Plains 7.33 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
27 Wilson, Tiana JR-3 Arkansas 7.34 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
27 Francis, Cecilia SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 7.34 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2021
29 Battle, Anavia SR-4 Ohio State 7.35 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
29 Presley, Brandee JR-3 Ole Miss 7.35 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
29 Washington, Sydney SR-4 Baylor 7.35 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
32 Ali, Latifa SO-2 Coppin State 7.36 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
33 Dayle, Yanique FR-1 Ohio State 7.37 2021 UM B1G Silverston Invitational Feb 19, 2021
33 Parker-Love, DaJah JR-3 Norfolk State 7.37 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
33 Seaman, Jada SO-2 Virginia 7.37 Virginia Beach Invitational Feb 1, 2021
33 Foster, Kiana SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7.37 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
37 Aliu, Immanuela JR-3 Texas A&M 7.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
37 Mason, Symone SR-4 LSU 7.38 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
37 Thomas, Lanae-Tava JR-3 USC 7.38 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
37 Debose-Epps , Kamaya JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.38 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
37 Brown, Tionna FR-1 Alabama State 7.38 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
37 Etim, Aniekeme SR-4 William Carey 7.38 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
37 Stanisclaus, Ayla SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.38 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
44 Mays, Jadyn FR-1 Oregon 7.39 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
45 Miles, Dajour SO-2 Kentucky 7.40 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
46 Jefferson, Melissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.41 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
46 Seymour, Ka'Tia SR-4 Florida State 7.41 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
46 Sreenan, Nicole SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.41 GVSU Snowdown Showdown Feb 5, 2021
46 Williams, Kennedy JR-3 California 7.41 Air Force Collegiate Open Feb 19, 2021
50 Darius, Symone JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.42 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
50 Frye, Odell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.42 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
52 Wilson, Nami SO-2 UNLV 7.43 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2021
52 Ricks, Peyton JR-3 Texas Tech 7.43 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
52 Obijiaku, Amanda FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.43 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
52 Westfall, Raheema SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.43 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
56 Meredith, Madison SR-4 Missouri State 7.44 6th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 12, 2021
56 Dennis, Kennedy SR-4 Virginia Tech 7.44 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
56 Thompson, Linesha SO-2 Butler CC 7.44 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
59 Spinks, Jenea SO-2 California 7.45 Air Force Collegiate Open Feb 19, 2021
60 Wilson, Aaliyah JR-3 Washington 7.46 2021 UW Preview Jan 29, 2021
61 Zink, Kayla SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.47 CRC UCCS Open Feb 12, 2021
61 Roberts, Kerris SO-2 Purdue 7.47 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
63 Augustine, Ariyonna JR-3 LSU 7.48 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
63 Wells, Sasha SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.48 Dakota Realty Meet Jan 23, 2021
63 Waller, Hannah FR-1 Michigan 7.48 2021 Gladstein Invitational Jan 23, 2021
63 Jackson, Makayla SO-2 Minnesota State 7.48 MSU Triangular Feb 12, 2021
63 Bowers , Jahniya SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.48 Kent State University Doug Raymond Inv. Feb 13, 2021
63 Walcott, Terresha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.48 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
69 Bess, Danielle FR-1 UCF 7.49 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Women) Jan 29, 2021
69 Walton, Skyler SO-2 Washington St. 7.49 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
69 Heath, Kaylyn SO-2 Kentucky 7.49 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
69 Mack, Bria SR-4 Maryland 7.49 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
69 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 Indiana 7.49 2021 Big Ten Open Feb 20, 2021
69 Adeleke, Rhasidat FR-1 Texas 7.49 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
69 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.49 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
69 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Western Kentucky 7.49 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
69 Smalls, Morgan FR-1 USC 7.49 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
78 Bogan, Brooke SR-4 Michigan State 7.50 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
78 Hall, Rachel JR-3 Texas A&M 7.50 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
78 Gilbert, Faith JR-3 Miss State 7.50 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
78 Washington, Lynelle FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.50 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
78 Johnson, Crystal JR-3 Towson 7.50 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
78 Fuller, Madison SO-2 Vanderbilt 7.50 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2021
78 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
85 Bishop, Haley FR-1 Vanderbilt 7.51 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
85 Bonnick, Kayla FR-1 Virginia 7.51 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
85 Tamayo-Garza, Cecilia JR-3 Houston 7.51 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
85 Lewis, Akilah SO-2 Minnesota 7.51 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
85 Anning, Amber SO-2 LSU 7.51 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
85 Mouzzon, Melicia SO-2 East Carolina 7.51 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
85 Wray, Shalysa SO-2 Kansas State 7.51 KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
85 Ayers, Mariah SO-2 Baylor 7.51 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
85 McKenzie, Fredricka SO-2 William Carey 7.51 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
85 Castillo, Destiny SO-2 Butler CC 7.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Aduma, Amira Illinois 7.52 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
95 Njadoe, Wurrie SR-4 Kansas State 7.52 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
95 Smith, Shelby JR-3 Texas State 7.52 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
95 Benson, Trinity FR-1 Southern Miss. 7.52 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
95 Cato, Octavia SR-4 Southern Miss. 7.52 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Raglin, Brooke SR-4 Louisville 7.52 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
95 Erewele, Osereme JR-3 Arkansas State 7.52 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
95 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 7.52 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
103 Davis, Alyson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.53 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
103 Okoro, Chinyere SO-2 UCLA 7.53 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
103 Parker, Devine SO-2 Ohio State 7.53 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
103 Romero, Lexi JR-3 Minnesota 7.53 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
103 Ross, Jonah FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.53 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
108 Archer, Rich-Ann SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.54 UND Open Jan 30, 2021
108 Brissett, Chanel SR-4 Texas 7.54 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
108 Cartwright, Denisha SO-2 Minnesota State 7.54 President Davenport Classic Feb 20, 2021
108 Davies, Thelma SO-2 LSU 7.54 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
108 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.54 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
108 Hines, Kimone JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.54 GVSU Snowdown Showdown Feb 5, 2021
108 Jackson, Destiny SR-4 Georgia 7.54 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
108 Lampkin, Daija SR-4 Alabama 7.54 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
108 Rayford, Tamia SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.54 2020 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2020
108 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.54 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
118 Floyd, Angelica SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.55 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
118 Harris, Kaylor SR-4 Texas Tech 7.55 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
118 Hill, Azaria SR-4 UNLV 7.55 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2021
118 Kerley, Virginia JR-3 Texas Tech 7.55 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
118 Riley, Jasmine SO-2 Troy 7.55 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
118 Stevens, Maisie JR-3 California 7.55 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
118 Williamson, Cheyenne SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.55 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
125 Brown, Alexis FR-1 Florida 7.56 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
125 Carter, Demitra SR-4 Baylor 7.56 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
125 Clark, Britney JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.56 UCM Invite Jan 22, 2021
125 Connell, Hannah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.56 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
125 Green, Vivette JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.56 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
125 Johnson, Nicole SO-2 East Tenn. St. 7.56 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
125 Keefer, Anna SR-4 North Carolina 7.56 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
125 Randle, Tianna SO-2 UNLV 7.56 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2021
125 Reed, Jasmin SR-4 Oregon 7.56 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
125 Simpson, Cara JR-3 Florida Atlantic 7.56 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
125 Stewart, Sydnee FR-1 Texas A&M 7.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
125 Toussaint , Ulani JR-3 Alabama State 7.56 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
125 Young, Milan SR-4 LSU 7.56 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
138 Davis , Tara JR-3 Texas 7.57 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
138 Doane, Maddy SO-2 UCLA 7.57 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
138 Jasper, Janyah FR-1 Colorado St. 7.57 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
138 Lister, Aarika SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.57 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
138 Sweeney, Kayla FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.57 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
138 Washington, Anayah JR-3 Texas State 7.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
144 Benton-Andrews, Niya FR-1 Auburn 7.58 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
144 Blackmon, Kennedy JR-3 Oklahoma 7.58 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
144 Boomsma, Jaiden FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.58 SDSU Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
144 Bright, Chantoba JR-3 Kansas State 7.58 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
144 Carr, Nya JR-3 Illinois 7.58 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
144 Chatfield, Emelia FR-1 Texas 7.58 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
144 Falco, Sophia SR-4 Texas 7.58 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
144 Giffard, Deborah JR-3 Oklahoma 7.58 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
144 Hollis, Jayla FR-1 Arkansas 7.58 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
144 Johansson, Kajsa SR-4 Hillsdale 7.58 2021 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 20, 2021
144 Logan, Jasmine FR-1 Texas A&M 7.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
144 Page, Dennisha FR-1 Rutgers 7.58 Penn State Tri Feb 6, 2021
144 Perry, Quantasia SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 7.58 Lenny Lyles Cardinals Invitational Feb 17, 2021
144 Scott, Jordanae JR-3 SMU 7.58 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Women) Jan 29, 2021
144 Thomas, Darby SO-2 Nebraska 7.58 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
144 Watson, Claudasha JR-3 Louisiana Tech 7.58 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
160 Caldwell, Khyasia JR-3 Virginia 7.59 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
160 Canfall, Toni SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.59 MSU Triangular Feb 12, 2021
160 Dubarry-Gay, Kiah FR-1 Texas Tech 7.59 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
160 Giles, Ja'Leesa SR-4 Oklahoma 7.59 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 5, 2020
160 Giles, Sadi JR-3 Texas State 7.59 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
160 Gilling, Taylor SO-2 Wisconsin 7.59 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
160 Hedrick, Cierra SR-4 South Alabama 7.59 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
160 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 7.59 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
160 Holback , Ciara SR-4 UCF 7.59 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
160 Pettway, Caira SR-4 Baylor 7.59 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
160 Simmons, Ja'Cey SO-2 Minnesota State 7.59 Ted Nelson Dual Feb 6, 2021
160 Taylor, Lauryn FR-1 VCU 7.59 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2021
160 Terry, Sha'londa SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.59 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
160 Williams, Teleda JR-3 TCU 7.59 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
174 Aholou, Tatiana SO-2 Iowa State 7.60 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
174 Algarin, Emma SR-4 Nebraska 7.60 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
174 Alston, Jharna SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.60 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
174 Belfield, Leah SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.60 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
174 Bryant, Angelnique JR-3 USC Upstate 7.60 Winter Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
174 King, LaBria SR-4 Appalachian State 7.60 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
174 Nevels, Savannah SR-4 Bowling Green 7.60 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021
174 Pokuaah, Jacqueline JR-3 Akron 7.60 University of Akron Quad #1 Jan 15, 2021
174 Tigner, Ashanti FR-1 Georgia State 7.60 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
174 Van der Merwe, Antoinette FR-1 Clemson 7.60 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
174 Wilson, Ameia SO-2 Michigan 7.60 2021 UM B1G Silverston Invitational Feb 19, 2021
185 Christopher, Camille JR-3 Purdue 7.61 2021 Big Ten Open Feb 20, 2021
185 Harris, Sheleah FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.61 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
185 Henderson, Suerethia JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.61 Kent State University Doug Raymond Inv. Feb 13, 2021
185 Jarrett, Makhia FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.61 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 15, 2021
185 Mangan, Molly SO-2 Navy 7.61 Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 13, 2021
190 Christian, Antonise SR-4 Iowa 7.62 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
190 Clarke, Amya JR-3 Akron 7.62 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
190 Draper, Reghan SO-2 Central Michigan 7.62 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
190 Leger, Catherine SO-2 UCLA 7.62 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
190 Page, Keshana SO-2 South Plains 7.62 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
190 Yeast, Kiyah FR-1 Louisville 7.62 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
196 Castor, Mirlege SR-4 Indiana State 7.63 Friday Night Special 2021 Feb 19, 2021
196 Crutcher, Rachel JR-3 Colorado Mesa 7.63 Western Slope Challenge Feb 5, 2021
196 Defreitas, Beyonce SO-2 UCF 7.63 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
196 Green, DeOndra FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.63 Lone Star Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
196 Holman, Lyric JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.63 2021 Loper Tune-Up Feb 19, 2021
196 Hubbard, Aris JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.63 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
196 Jackson, Le-Taija SO-2 Texas Tech 7.63 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
196 Odaine, Shemia SO-2 Barton County CC 7.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
196 Provencal, Maya SO-2 Duke 7.63 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
196 Snow, Morgan FR-1 Indiana 7.63 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
196 Tapper, Trinity SO-2 Delaware 7.63 Winter Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
196 Tolen, Taylor SR-4 Abilene Christian 7.63 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
196 Ward, Aysia FR-1 Alabama 7.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 15, 2021
209 Colbert, Tylar JR-3 Auburn 7.64 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
209 Collins, Kailei FR-1 Texas Tech 7.64 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
209 Deckard, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.64 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
209 Duhart, Rayne SO-2 Troy 7.64 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
209 Glenn, Hope SR-4 TCU 7.64 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
209 Greynion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.64 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
209 Hargrove, Lasarah SO-2 Iowa 7.64 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
209 Johnson, Paige SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.64 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
209 Jones, Brittany SR-4 William Carey 7.64 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
209 Mathis, Camryn JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.64 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
209 Matlock , Kyndia SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.64 Kent State University Doug Raymond Inv. Feb 13, 2021
209 Mukes, Morganne SR-4 Kansas 7.64 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2021
209 Pointer, Iaunia FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.64 Indiana State Invitational sponsored by Gill Athletics Feb 13, 2021
209 Rush, Kaitlynn FR-1 Central Michigan 7.64 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
209 Seals, Kenia SO-2 Murray State 7.64 Marshall Invitational Feb 13, 2021
209 Shannon, Shamarah JR-3 New Orleans 7.64 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
209 Smith, Attallah SO-2 Georgia Tech 7.64 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
209 Stone, Naelee SO-2 Campbell 7.64 Camel City Invitational Feb 19, 2021
209 Townsend, Janiyah FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.64 Buccaneer T&F Invitational Feb 5, 2021
228 Barlow, Halima SR-4 Alabama State 7.65 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
228 Brown, Iman SR-4 Oregon 7.65 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
228 Burris , Emelia SR-4 St. Cloud State 7.65 Fred Baker Tri Feb 12, 2021
228 Chinedu, Vera JR-3 UTSA 7.65 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
228 Hartman, Grace SR-4 Minnesota State 7.65 President Davenport Classic Feb 20, 2021
228 Hor, Halutie SO-2 Colby CC 7.65 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
228 Jones, Rayniah SO-2 UCF 7.65 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
228 Lehmann, Michelle JR-3 Ball State 7.65 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
228 Livingston, Jane SO-2 Villanova 7.65 Army vs. Villanova Feb 6, 2021
228 McDowell, Jessica Illinois 7.65 Badger Icebreaker Jan 16, 2021
228 McKee, Ivy SR-4 Ball State 7.65 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 16, 2021
228 Morgan, Lauren JR-3 Michigan 7.65 2021 UM B1G Silverston Invitational Feb 19, 2021
228 Walker, Chelsea SR-4 Christian Bros. 7.65 2021 Gulf South Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2021
228 Wynn, Sedrickia JR-3 Texas State 7.65 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
242 Burton, Jocelynn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.66 Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
242 Gambrell, Breana JR-3 Penn State 7.66 Nittany Lion Opener Jan 16, 2021
242 Hearn, Hanna SO-2 Michigan 7.66 2021 UM B1G Silverston Invitational Feb 19, 2021
242 Henry, Calandra SO-2 Missouri State 7.66 6th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 12, 2021
242 Kinney, Erin FR-1 South Dakota 7.66 SDSU Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
242 Pantlitz, Abby SO-2 Liberty 7.66 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
242 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.66 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
242 Sumrall, Makayla SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 7.66 SVSU - Jet's Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2021
242 White, Macy FR-1 Montana State 7.66 Bobcat Special Feb 5, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laird, Terrance SR-4 LSU 20.41 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
2 Fahnbulleh, Joseph SO-2 Florida 20.42 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
3 Lindsey, Courtney JR-3 Texas Tech 20.45 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
4 Ross, Randolph SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 20.50 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
5 Boling, Matthew SO-2 Georgia 20.53 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
6 Harding, Javonte FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.54 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
7 James, Kasaun SR-4 Florida State 20.68 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
8 Shinnick, Zach SR-4 USC 20.70 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
9 Harris, Micaiah SR-4 Texas 20.71 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
10 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SR-4 TCU 20.75 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
10 Lang, Lance SO-2 Kentucky 20.75 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
10 Conwell, Terryon SR-4 Clemson 20.75 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
13 Gregory, Robert FR-1 TCU 20.78 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
14 Smith, Demarius SR-4 Oklahoma 20.83 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
15 Bassitt, Trevor SR-4 Ashland 20.85 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
16 St Hillaire, Dwight SR-4 Kentucky 20.88 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
17 Davis, Tyler SO-2 Florida 20.89 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
18 Miller , Evan JR-3 South Carolina 20.93 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
19 Willie, Ryan FR-1 Florida 20.94 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
20 Broome, Lance SO-2 Texas A&M 20.95 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
20 Maguranyanga, Kundai JR-3 TCU 20.95 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
22 Azamati, Benjamin SO-2 West Texas A&M 20.97 Lone Star Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
22 Curry, Jeremiah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 20.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
24 Edwards, Tyrell SO-2 New Mexico JC 20.98 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
25 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 20.99 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
26 Wright, Tavarius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.00 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
26 Sumler IV, Edward SO-2 Houston 21.00 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
26 Borzor, Chris JR-3 Cincinnati 21.00 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
29 Arnold, Lamarion SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.02 Lone Star Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
30 Robinson, Auhmad FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.03 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
30 Allen Jr., Eric JR-3 USC 21.03 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 19, 2021
30 Bouchereau, Gaston SR-4 Oregon 21.03 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
33 Stewart, Brendon JR-3 USC 21.05 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 19, 2021
33 Purcell, Jalen SO-2 New Mexico JC 21.05 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
35 Hamberlin, Christian JR-3 Houston 21.07 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
35 Ashford, Jayson JR-3 Missouri 21.07 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
37 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Texas 21.08 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
38 Lewis, Charles SO-2 LSU 21.09 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
39 Stokes, Daniel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.10 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
39 Maswanganyi, Shaun FR-1 Houston 21.10 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
41 Harrison, Eric SR-4 Ohio State 21.12 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
41 Walker, Jermie JR-3 Arkansas State 21.12 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
41 Kresley, Austin FR-1 Iowa 21.12 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
44 Lawrence Jr., Wayne JR-3 Iowa 21.14 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 Willis, Amir JR-3 Akron 21.14 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
44 Nairne, Xavier SO-2 Oregon 21.14 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
47 Shelton, Jacolby JR-3 Texas Tech 21.15 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 19, 2021
47 Rose, Cameron FR-1 Virginia Tech 21.15 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
49 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 21.16 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
50 Alexander, Dominique FR-1 Campbell 21.17 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
50 Bianchi, Easton SO-2 BYU 21.17 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
52 Maketa, Simbarashe SO-2 TCU 21.18 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
52 Clarke, Nylo SR-4 Missouri 21.18 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
52 Brown, Jalen JR-3 Arkansas 21.18 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
55 Hilton, Coby SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.19 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Jan 23, 2021
55 Beck, Cole JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.19 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
57 Olatoke, Praise FR-1 Ohio State 21.20 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
58 De La CRUZ, Antonio JR-3 North Texas 21.21 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
58 Vanover, Dedrick JR-3 Florida 21.21 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
60 McNamara, Jacoby SR-4 Oregon 21.23 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
61 Mitchell II, Antonio SR-4 Arizona State 21.24 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
61 Manu, Joseph SR-4 Coppin State 21.24 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
61 Camel, Dorian JR-3 LSU 21.24 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
64 Smith, Jacob JR-3 Kentucky 21.25 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
64 Jackson, Kamden SO-2 Baylor 21.25 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
64 Marshall, Jack FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.25 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
67 Buntin, Nadale SO-2 Rutgers 21.26 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
68 Leiba, Cameron FR-1 Florida State 21.27 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
68 Dunkley, Delano SR-4 Georgia 21.27 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
70 Smiley, Brandon SR-4 Auburn 21.28 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
71 Croom-McFadden, Malcolm JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.29 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
71 Diaz, Omar SR-4 Kennesaw State 21.29 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
71 Hulbin, Caleb FR-1 Texas 21.29 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
71 Lyon, Christian SR-4 Liberty 21.29 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
71 Joanus, Guinove SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.29 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
76 Rose, Shamar FR-1 Miss State 21.30 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
76 Dryer, Elijah SR-4 Ole Miss 21.30 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
78 Appiah, Brock JR-3 UL-Lafayette 21.31 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
79 O'Conner, Ashton SO-2 Texas Tech 21.32 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 19, 2021
80 Pierre, Bervensky JR-3 Texas State 21.33 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
80 Stewart, Trevor SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.33 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
82 JONES, Davonye JR-3 North Texas 21.34 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
82 Hodrick, Asa JR-3 Kent State 21.34 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
82 Achane, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M 21.34 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
82 Rumas, Tim JR-3 Ashland 21.34 YSU Mid-Major Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
86 Alexander, Nicholas SR-4 Houston 21.35 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
87 Pettorossi, Diego JR-3 Angelo State 21.36 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
88 Boger, Caleb SO-2 Barton County CC 21.38 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
89 Phillips, Dennis FR-1 TCU 21.39 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
89 Lanier, Jake JR-3 Texas A&M 21.39 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
91 Robinson, Alajuwan SO-2 Oklahoma 21.40 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
91 Omah, Daniel FR-1 Texas Tech 21.40 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
91 Williams, Maj SR-4 Arizona 21.40 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
94 Feagin, Denzel SO-2 Barton County CC 21.41 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Carter , Dakari SO-2 Butler CC 21.42 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
95 Brown, Dante JR-3 Auburn 21.42 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
97 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 21.43 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
97 Booker, Jordan JR-3 Houston 21.43 H-Town SpeedCity Series I Jan 16, 2021
99 Moore, Devon SR-4 Carson-Newman 21.44 Winter Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
99 Ramey, Nicholas SO-2 USC 21.44 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
101 Blockburger, Johnnie FR-1 Arizona 21.45 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
101 HARRISON, JR, Heronn SO-2 North Texas 21.45 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
101 Hewitt, Fabian SR-4 Clemson 21.45 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
104 Brown, Dylan FR-1 Houston 21.46 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Men) Jan 30, 2021
104 Epps, Salim FR-1 Oklahoma 21.46 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
104 Franklin, Anthony SO-2 Norfolk State 21.46 Virginia Beach Invitational Feb 1, 2021
104 Scott, Destine SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.46 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
108 Mosley, Marlowe SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.47 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
108 Nelson, Alex JR-3 Nebraska 21.47 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
110 Boyd, Keitron FR-1 Lubbock Christian 21.48 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
111 Faust, Brian SR-4 Purdue 21.49 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
112 Maas, Jon SR-4 Texas 21.50 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
112 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.50 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
114 Lemonious, Phillip SO-2 Arkansas 21.51 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
115 Anders, Myles SR-4 Texas State 21.52 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
115 Young, Elijah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.52 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
117 James, Donnie JR-3 Ohio State 21.53 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
117 Moore, Marcellus SO-2 Purdue 21.53 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
119 Baptiste, Kashawn SO-2 Pratt CC 21.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
120 Allen, Jaylen SR-4 Texas State 21.55 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
120 Bell, Michael SR-4 Virginia Tech 21.55 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
120 Mellinger, Ezra SO-2 Duke 21.55 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
120 Willis, Jordan JR-3 Virginia 21.55 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
124 Carr, Tre'Darius JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
125 Clarke, Matthew JR-3 Alabama State 21.57 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
125 Pantiere, Isiah SO-2 Louisville 21.57 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
125 Vigil, Jonah SO-2 Adams State 21.57 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
128 Cunningham, Tayvian SR-4 Arizona 21.58 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
128 Ellis, Quoi JR-3 Oklahoma 21.58 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
128 Jones-Roundtree, Ade SR-4 Pittsburgh 21.58 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
128 Turner, Roman SR-4 Arkansas 21.58 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
132 Daniels, Sema'J FR-1 Miss State 21.59 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
132 Robinson, Daniel JR-3 USC 21.59 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
134 Chopane, Jordan FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.60 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
134 Mahorn, Cameron SO-2 Florida 21.60 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
134 Milholen, James JR-3 Arkansas 21.60 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
134 Smith, Jonathan FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 21.60 Lone Star Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
138 Austin, Omar JR-3 NW Missouri 21.61 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
138 Callahan, Ashton JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.61 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
138 Eppie, Lee SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.61 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
138 Imes, Jonathan SR-4 Lipscomb 21.61 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
138 Jackson, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.61 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
138 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.61 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
138 Walkes-Miller, Jameel FR-1 Lindenwood 21.61 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
145 Brewster, Aaron SO-2 New Mexico JC 21.62 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
145 Grimes, Norman SR-4 Texas Tech 21.62 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
147 Curry, Adrian SO-2 Ohio State 21.63 2021 UM B1G Silverston Invitational Feb 19, 2021
148 Francis, Demar FR-1 South Dakota 21.64 Dakota Quad Classic Feb 6, 2021
148 Manning, Dejon FR-1 Kent State 21.64 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
150 Brooks, Evan SO-2 Samford 21.65 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
150 Council, Cameron JR-3 Kentucky 21.65 McCravy Green Invitational Jan 15, 2021
150 Dormeus, Bradley JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.65 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
150 Dudley, Deron SO-2 High Point 21.65 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
150 Harkey, Caelon SR-4 NW Missouri 21.65 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
150 Martin, Ryan SO-2 Texas A&M 21.65 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
150 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 21.65 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
150 Monday, Gavyn SO-2 NW Missouri 21.65 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
150 Volpe, Trevor JR-3 Arizona 21.65 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 19, 2021
150 Wright, Willington JR-3 Texas 21.65 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
150 Yardley, Colten SR-4 BYU 21.65 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
161 Fergusson, Nathan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 21.66 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
161 Harrison, Kennedy FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.66 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
161 Nortje, Matthys FR-1 Texas 21.66 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
161 Ramsey, Kainnan JR-3 Ohio State 21.66 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
165 Hamlin, Dartez SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.67 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
165 Laidler, Antonio FR-1 Quincy 21.67 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
165 Sapp, Tyreke JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.67 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 19, 2021
168 Garland, Daniel FR-1 Texas 21.68 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
168 Landrum, Philip JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21.68 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
168 Reese, Jason JR-3 Auburn 21.68 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
171 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.69 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
171 Brathwaite, Rikkoi JR-3 Indiana 21.69 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
171 Gray, Alexander SO-2 Warner 21.69 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
171 Jones, Keshun JR-3 Ashland 21.69 Kent State University Collegiate Meet Tune-Up Feb 20, 2021
175 Allen, Damoy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.70 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
175 Charlton, Dakari SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.70 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
175 Highsmith, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.70 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
175 Hogan, Ryan JR-3 Army West Point 21.70 Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 13, 2021
175 Milmine, Cody SO-2 Eastern Oregon 21.70 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
175 Nash, Gabriel SO-2 Charlotte 21.70 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
175 Sanders, Dreshaun JR-3 South Florida 21.70 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
182 Briley, Malcom JR-3 Akron 21.71 Kent State University Doug Raymond Inv. Feb 13, 2021
182 Brown, Tai JR-3 Kentucky 21.71 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
182 Weaver, Matthew SO-2 Alabama 21.71 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
185 ANUNAGBA, Karlington SO-2 North Texas 21.72 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
185 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 21.72 Penn State Invitational Jan 23, 2021
185 Dailey, Caden SO-2 Navy 21.72 Navy vs. William & Mary Feb 5, 2021
185 Dowdy, Junpai SR-4 NC State 21.72 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
185 Jesup, Jerome FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.72 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
185 Maxfield, Landon SO-2 BYU 21.72 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
185 Moore, JaVaughn JR-3 Indiana State 21.72 GVSU Snowdown Showdown Feb 5, 2021
192 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 21.73 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
192 Jefferson, Khullen FR-1 Iowa 21.73 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
192 Mafilas, Evan SR-4 Washington 21.73 2021 UW Preview Jan 29, 2021
192 Towah, Terry FR-1 Northern State 21.73 SDSU Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
192 Verhoff, Josh SO-2 Findlay 21.73 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 19, 2021
197 Gilmore, Ian FR-1 Colorado 21.74 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
197 Rogers, Bailey SO-2 South Carolina 21.74 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
197 Wooley, Tristyn FR-1 Ole Miss 21.74 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2021
200 Cole, Kai JR-3 Norfolk State 21.75 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
200 Heath Jr., Rodney FR-1 Kentucky 21.75 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
200 Warner, Sterling JR-3 Louisville 21.75 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 27, 2021
203 Belaire, Jathan SO-2 Texas 21.76 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
203 Du Toit, Wynand SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.76 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
203 Lincoln, Zayquan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.76 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
206 Benjamin, Kion SO-2 Minnesota 21.77 Hawkeye Border Battle Jan 9, 2021
206 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.77 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
206 Djero, Donatien SR-4 Northeastern 21.77 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
206 Douglas, Cameron SR-4 North Carolina 21.77 Virginia Beach Invitational Feb 1, 2021
206 Finnegan, Luke SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 21.77 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
206 Holland, Blaize JR-3 MSU Denver 21.77 Adams State Grizzlies Open Feb 6, 2021
206 Kennedy, Davontay FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.77 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
206 Riley, Jahn FR-1 Purdue 21.77 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
206 Trousil, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.77 The Panther Invite Jan 9, 2021
215 Brown, Ireon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
215 Elkins, Dillan SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.78 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
215 McRae, Nathaniel SO-2 Sam Houston 21.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
215 Metts, Amir JR-3 Ohio State 21.78 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
215 Opuni, Abayie SR-4 Coppin State 21.78 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
215 Vaught, JP SO-2 Centre 21.78 DePauw Triangular #3 Feb 19, 2021
221 Brown, Matthew JR-3 Nebraska 21.79 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
221 Cunningham, Isaiah SR-4 Baylor 21.79 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
221 Santana, Kemuel SR-4 Washington 21.79 2021 UW Preview Jan 29, 2021
221 Stephens, Kelley SO-2 Colorado St. 21.79 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
221 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.79 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
226 Cupid, Kemroy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 21.80 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
226 Oyebamiji, Moyo SO-2 Texas 21.80 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
226 Tillett, Isaac SO-2 Weber State 21.80 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2021
229 Boyd, Rashad SO-2 Arkansas 21.81 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
229 Draper, Dallin FR-1 BYU 21.81 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #1 Jan 14, 2021
229 Modeste, Armani SO-2 Lindenwood 21.81 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
229 Westmoreland, Aarron JR-3 Minnesota 21.81 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
233 Elcock, Jerod SO-2 Butler CC 21.82 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
233 Hicks, Eli SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.82 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
233 Jackson, Tylin SO-2 Arkansas 21.82 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
233 Lyons, Corey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.82 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
233 Mitchell, Nigel FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 21.82 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
233 Phillips, Channing SR-4 Ashland 21.82 Kent State University Collegiate Meet Tune-Up Feb 20, 2021
233 Rogers, Xavier JR-3 South Alabama 21.82 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
240 Jones, Jaheim SO-2 Kent State 21.83 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Jan 22, 2021
240 Murray, Jevony JR-3 Auburn 21.83 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
242 Davis, Marlin SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.84 Brant Tolsma Invite 2021 (Friday) Feb 5, 2021
242 Genereux, Joakim FR-1 Wichita State 21.84 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
242 Macinnis, Josiah SR-4 Texas Tech 21.84 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
242 Simpson, Kaleb FR-1 Eastern Michigan 21.84 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
246 Borden, Curtis SO-2 Georgia 21.85 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
246 Carroll, Malachi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.85 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
246 Hayles, Jaheem SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.85 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
246 O'Connor, Dametrius SR-4 Northeastern 21.85 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
246 Steward, Virgil FR-1 South Dakota 21.85 SDSU Last Chance Feb 20, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steiner, Abby JR-3 Kentucky 22.52 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
2 Flannel, Kynnedy JR-3 Texas 22.73 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
3 Battle, Anavia SR-4 Ohio State 22.88 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
4 Clark, Tamara SR-4 Alabama 22.89 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
5 Diggs, Talitha FR-1 Florida 22.94 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
6 McDuffie, Delecia JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.24 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
7 Davis, Kevona FR-1 Texas 23.26 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
8 Hemmings, Trishauna JR-3 Clemson 23.28 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
9 Wilson, Tiana JR-3 Arkansas 23.29 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
10 Effiong , Rosey SO-2 Arkansas 23.30 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
10 Thomas, Lanae-Tava JR-3 USC 23.30 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 19, 2021
12 Hollis, Jayla FR-1 Arkansas 23.31 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
12 Owens, Laila FR-1 Texas A&M 23.31 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
14 Terry, Twanisha SR-4 USC 23.35 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
15 Minor, Arria SO-2 Baylor 23.36 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
15 Ofili, Favour FR-1 LSU 23.36 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
17 Mason, Symone SR-4 LSU 23.38 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
18 Baylark, Jada SR-4 Arkansas 23.41 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
19 Young, Amira JR-3 Minnesota 23.42 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
20 Martin, Jania JR-3 Texas A&M 23.44 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
21 Miles, Dajour SO-2 Kentucky 23.46 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
22 Manson, Taylor SR-4 Florida 23.50 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
23 Simon, Kennedy JR-3 Texas 23.53 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
23 Alfred, Julien JR-3 Texas 23.53 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
23 Nelson, Kemba JR-3 Oregon 23.53 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
26 Chandler, Caisja JR-3 Cincinnati 23.54 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
27 Seaman, Jada SO-2 Virginia 23.56 Virginia Beach Invitational Feb 1, 2021
28 Odiong, Edidiong SR-4 Florida State 23.59 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
29 Augustine, Ariyonna JR-3 LSU 23.61 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
30 Killebrew, Semira SO-2 Florida 23.62 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
31 Lloyd, Joella SO-2 Tennessee 23.63 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
32 Sears, Jacious SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.65 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
32 Francis, Kavia FR-1 Baylor 23.65 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
32 Yeargin, Nicole SR-4 USC 23.65 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
35 Williams , Stacey Ann JR-3 Texas 23.66 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
36 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 23.68 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
37 Debose-Epps , Kamaya JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.70 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
38 Ricks, Peyton JR-3 Texas Tech 23.71 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
38 Sturgis , Cambrea JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.71 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
40 Ross, Jonah FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 23.72 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
41 Burks Magee, Morgan SR-4 Arkansas 23.74 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
42 Mays, Jadyn FR-1 Oregon 23.76 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
43 Aliu, Immanuela JR-3 Texas A&M 23.78 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
44 Hazzard, Halle SR-4 Virginia 23.79 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
45 Jones, Jasmine FR-1 USC 23.81 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
46 Tamayo-Garza, Cecilia JR-3 Houston 23.82 H-Town SpeedCity Series III Feb 13, 2021
47 McGlaston, Mecca SR-4 USC 23.83 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
48 Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2 Cloud County CC 23.84 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
49 Eckford, Jayda JR-3 Ole Miss 23.88 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
49 Gale, Lauren SO-2 Colorado St. 23.88 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2021
51 Parker, Devine SO-2 Ohio State 23.89 B1G Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2021
51 Tate, Caitlan JR-3 Virginia Tech 23.89 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
53 Parker-Love, DaJah JR-3 Norfolk State 23.90 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
54 Hall, Rachel JR-3 Texas A&M 23.91 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
54 Ayers, Mariah SO-2 Baylor 23.91 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
56 Washington, Sydney SR-4 Baylor 23.93 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
57 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 Indiana 23.96 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
58 Campbell, Kethlin JR-3 Arkansas 23.97 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
58 Chatfield, Emelia FR-1 Texas 23.97 Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
58 Foster, Kiana SO-2 UL-Lafayette 23.97 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
61 Gilbert, Faith JR-3 Miss State 23.98 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
62 Roberts, Kerris SO-2 Purdue 24.00 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
62 Madubuike, Julia SR-4 Texas A&M 24.00 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
62 Jackson, Destiny SR-4 Georgia 24.00 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
65 Ali, Latifa SO-2 Coppin State 24.01 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
65 Sreenan, Nicole SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.01 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 23, 2021
67 Njadoe, Wurrie SR-4 Kansas State 24.02 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
67 Pryce, Taishia SR-4 Kansas State 24.02 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
69 Carter, Demitra SR-4 Baylor 24.03 Aggie Invitational Jan 23, 2021
70 Jefferson, Melissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.04 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
70 Chukwuma, Rosemary SO-2 South Plains 24.04 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
72 Freeman, Daszay SO-2 Arkansas 24.07 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
72 Reifenrath, Sara FR-1 South Dakota 24.07 Dakota Quad Classic Feb 6, 2021
72 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 24.07 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
75 Davies, Thelma SO-2 LSU 24.13 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
75 Seymour, Ka'Tia SR-4 Florida State 24.13 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
75 Nugent, Ackera FR-1 Baylor 24.13 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
78 Duncan, Brianna SR-4 Oregon 24.14 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
78 Jackson, Le-Taija SO-2 Texas Tech 24.14 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
80 Dubarry-Gay, Kiah FR-1 Texas Tech 24.15 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
80 Reed, Jasmin SR-4 Oregon 24.15 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
80 Lampkin, Daija SR-4 Alabama 24.15 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
83 Christopher, Camille JR-3 Purdue 24.16 2021 Big Ten Open Feb 20, 2021
83 Keefer, Anna SR-4 North Carolina 24.16 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
83 Young, Milan SR-4 LSU 24.16 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
86 Green, Vivette JR-3 Southern Miss. 24.21 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
87 Meredith, Madison SR-4 Missouri State 24.22 6th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 12, 2021
88 Gardner, Jaslyn JR-3 BYU 24.23 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #1 Jan 14, 2021
89 Romero, Lexi JR-3 Minnesota 24.24 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
89 Obijiaku, Amanda FR-1 Charleston Southern 24.24 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
91 Doane, Maddy SO-2 UCLA 24.25 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
92 Alston, Jharna SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.26 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
92 Fuller, Madison SO-2 Vanderbilt 24.26 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2021
92 Josephs, Janielle SO-2 Minnesota 24.26 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
95 Perry, Quantasia SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 24.27 Marshall Classic Feb 6, 2021
96 Charles, Destiny SO-2 Auburn 24.28 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
97 Wilson, Britton SO-2 Tennessee 24.29 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
97 Wise, Deshae SR-4 California 24.29 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
97 Brissett, Chanel SR-4 Texas 24.29 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
100 Fairman, Ta-halia SO-2 Charlotte 24.30 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
100 Johansson, Kajsa SR-4 Hillsdale 24.30 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
100 Brown, Iman SR-4 Oregon 24.30 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
103 Marsh, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio State 24.31 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
104 Dumas, Zarie FR-1 Houston 24.32 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Women) Jan 29, 2021
104 Etim, Aniekeme SR-4 William Carey 24.32 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
106 Jarrett, Makhia FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.33 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
107 Dayle, Yanique FR-1 Ohio State 24.35 2021 UM B1G Silverston Invitational Feb 19, 2021
107 Rutherford, Camille FR-1 Houston 24.35 H-Town SpeedCity Series II (Women) Jan 29, 2021
107 Shelby, Taiya JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.35 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
110 Benton-Andrews, Niya FR-1 Auburn 24.36 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
110 Connell, Hannah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.36 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
110 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 24.36 Lenny Lyles Cardinals Invitational Feb 17, 2021
113 Barlow, Halima SR-4 Alabama State 24.37 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
114 Bishop, Haley FR-1 Vanderbilt 24.38 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2021
114 Darius, Symone JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.38 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
114 McDowell, Jessica FR-1 Illinois 24.38 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
114 Patterson, Davicia FR-1 Texas 24.38 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
118 Pride, Malika SR-4 Norfolk State 24.39 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
119 Sloan, Emily JR-3 Oregon 24.40 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
120 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 24.41 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 3 Feb 18, 2021
121 Dubarry-Gay, Nayanna FR-1 Texas Tech 24.42 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
121 Erewele, Osereme JR-3 Arkansas State 24.42 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
121 Hines, Kimone JR-3 Northern Illinois 24.42 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
124 Denton, Ashanti FR-1 Ole Miss 24.45 Razorback Invitational Jan 29, 2021
124 Heath, Kaylyn SO-2 Kentucky 24.45 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
124 Long, McKenzie JR-3 NC State 24.45 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
127 Adeleke, Rhasidat FR-1 Texas 24.46 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
127 Benson, Trinity FR-1 Southern Miss. 24.46 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
127 Mukes, Morganne SR-4 Kansas 24.46 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
130 Hargrove, Lasarah SO-2 Iowa 24.47 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
131 Christian, Antonise SR-4 Iowa 24.48 Husker Quad Feb 6, 2021
131 Martinez, Tatianna SO-2 TCU 24.48 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
131 Williams, Christine JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.48 6th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 12, 2021
134 Mallard, Aliyah JR-3 Clemson 24.49 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
135 Dennis, Kennedy SR-4 Virginia Tech 24.50 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
135 Woodward, Jurnee SR-4 LSU 24.50 Tyson Invitational Feb 12, 2021
137 Grubbs, Summer JR-3 UT-Tyler 24.51 Lone Star Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
137 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Western Kentucky 24.51 Samford January Invite 2021 Jan 22, 2021
139 Davis , Tara JR-3 Texas 24.52 Wooo Pig Classic Jan 22, 2021
139 Florence, Nilaja JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.52 Carolina Challenge Jan 23, 2021
139 Westfall, Raheema SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.52 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
139 Wray, Shalysa SO-2 Kansas State 24.52 KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 16, 2021
143 Bieber, Halle SO-2 Duke 24.53 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
143 Simmons, Kelcie JR-3 Duke 24.53 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite Feb 5, 2021
145 Terry, Sha'londa SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.54 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
145 Williams, Teleda JR-3 TCU 24.54 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
147 Arnold, Jermaisha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.55 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
147 Francis, Cecilia SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.55 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2021
147 Williams, Arius SO-2 Arizona State 24.55 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 12, 2021
147 Yeast, Kiyah FR-1 Louisville 24.55 Hokie Invitational Jan 22, 2021
151 Blackmon, Kennedy JR-3 Oklahoma 24.56 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
151 Hubbard, Aris JR-3 Georgia Southern 24.56 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
151 Sweeney, Kayla FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.56 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
151 Wells, Sasha SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.56 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
155 Garcia, Paula SR-4 Wichita State 24.57 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
155 Mouzzon, Melicia SO-2 East Carolina 24.57 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
155 Sey, Marcia FR-1 Ohio State 24.57 2021 UM B1G Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 16, 2021
158 Carter, Kori SO-2 Clemson 24.58 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
159 Hardy, Chermariea FR-1 Texas State 24.59 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
159 Robbins, Kiley FR-1 Wisconsin 24.59 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
161 Algarin, Emma FR-1 Nebraska 24.61 Husker Triangular Jan 16, 2021
161 Kelley, Kendra SO-2 North Dakota State 24.61 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2021
161 Mangan, Molly SO-2 Navy 24.61 Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 13, 2021
161 Shannon, Shamarah JR-3 New Orleans 24.61 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
165 Devers, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Oregon 24.62 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
165 Riley, Jasmine SO-2 Troy 24.62 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
165 Walker, Chelsea SR-4 Christian Bros. 24.62 2021 Gulf South Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2021
168 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.63 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
168 Ballard, Shadajah SO-2 Kentucky 24.63 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
168 Giles, Ja'Leesa SR-4 Oklahoma 24.63 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 6, 2021
168 Oviosun, Kiya JR-3 LSU 24.63 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
172 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.64 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
172 Nijjar, Jasneet SO-2 Washington St. 24.64 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
172 Ridgeway, Aubrey SR-4 Air Force 24.64 Texas Tech Invitational Jan 29, 2021
175 Gilling, Taylor SO-2 Wisconsin 24.65 2021 Hoosier Hills Invitational Feb 6, 2021
175 Lynch, Meagan JR-3 Georgia Southern 24.65 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
175 Norman, MaQuila SR-4 Ball State 24.65 GVSU BIG MEET- Friday Team Meet Feb 12, 2021
178 Bonnick, Kayla FR-1 Virginia 24.66 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
178 King, Carly SO-2 Duke 24.66 Tiger Paw Invite Feb 12, 2021
178 Van der Merwe, Antoinette FR-1 Clemson 24.66 South Carolina Invitational Feb 5, 2021
181 Belfield, Leah SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.67 Lone Star Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
181 Hansen, Lauren SO-2 Minnesota 24.67 Hawkeye B1G Invitational Feb 12, 2021
181 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.67 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
181 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.67 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
181 Stevens, Maisie JR-3 California 24.67 Air Force Invitational Jan 21, 2021
186 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.68 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
186 Bright, Chantoba JR-3 Kansas State 24.68 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 5, 2021
186 Nevels, Savannah SR-4