Sun Belt Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.72 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Jones, Trejun SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.76 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
3 Booth, Jamhad JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.83 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Agim, Chidera SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.84 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Appiah, Brock JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.85 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
6 Texada, Seth SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Anders, Myles SR-4 Texas State 6.87 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
8 Carvalho, Mikhail FR-1 Troy 6.88(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
9 Bishop, Quinest SR-4 Troy 6.90(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
9 Walker, Jermie JR-3 Arkansas State 6.90(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
9 Derousselle, Cogan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.90 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Pierre, Bervensky JR-3 Texas State 6.90 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Baker, Warrick FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.91 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Jolla, Terroll JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.93 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
15 Perry, Jhavonte JR-3 UL-Monroe 6.95 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Thomas, Courtney JR-3 Arkansas State 6.95 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
17 Norris, Josh SO-2 South Alabama 6.96 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
18 Boysen, Bruno FR-1 Troy 6.97 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
18 Chevis, Caleb SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.97 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
20 Dibbles, Andre FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.00 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
21 Hilson, PJ FR-1 Arkansas State 7.01(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
21 Robinson, Keith JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.01 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Collins, Graham SO-2 South Alabama 7.03 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Tolbert, Garvin FR-1 Texas State 7.03 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
25 Shell, Carter SR-4 Arkansas State 7.04(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
26 Kennedy, Davontay FR-1 UT-Arlington 7.06 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Ervin, Brenton SR-4 Appalachian State 7.07 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
27 Mixon, Chandler SR-4 UL-Lafayette 7.07 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Acay, Jonas SO-2 Texas State 7.08 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
29 Rogers, Xavier JR-3 South Alabama 7.08 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
29 Turk, Darshon SO-2 UL-Monroe 7.08 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
32 Watkins, Jordan FR-1 UT-Arlington 7.09 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
33 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Appalachian State 7.14 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
34 Johnson, Jabari SR-4 Appalachian State 7.15 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
35 Girtman, Grant JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.16 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
35 Graser, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 7.16 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
35 Lewis, Brandon FR-1 UL-Monroe 7.16 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
38 Williams, Brian FR-1 Arkansas State 7.17(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
39 Zayszly, Joey FR-1 South Alabama 7.18 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
40 Black, Jalen SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.20(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
41 Dunn, Jorrdyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.22 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
42 Holzmueller, Maximillian SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.26 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
43 Quebodeaux, Logan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 7.28 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
44 Collerton, Ben SR-4 Texas State 7.28 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
45 Schneider, Jared SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.33(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
46 Van Klaveren, Lucas JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.36 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
47 Atias, Ariel FR-1 South Alabama 7.38 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
48 Givens, Darryl JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.45 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
49 Shirley, Brylan SO-2 South Alabama 7.55 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
50 Thor, Simon FR-1 Texas State 7.74 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foster, Kiana SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7.37 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Jefferson, Melissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.41 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Erewele, Osereme JR-3 Arkansas State 7.52 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Smith, Shelby JR-3 Texas State 7.52 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Riley, Jasmine SO-2 Troy 7.55 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
6 Sweeney, Kayla FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.57 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
6 Washington, Anayah JR-3 Texas State 7.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Giles, Sadi JR-3 Texas State 7.59 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
8 Hedrick, Cierra SR-4 South Alabama 7.59 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 King, LaBria SR-4 Appalachian State 7.60 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Tigner, Ashanti FR-1 Georgia State 7.60 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
12 Hubbard, Aris JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.63 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Duhart, Rayne SO-2 Troy 7.64 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Mathis, Camryn JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.64 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Wynn, Sedrickia JR-3 Texas State 7.65 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Kelly, Maya JR-3 Troy 7.68 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 London, Kennedy SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7.68 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Rogers, Serenity FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.68 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 George, Johnneisha SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7.69 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
20 Williams, Zykeria JR-3 Georgia Southern 7.70 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Johnson, Kendall FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.71 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
22 Blakemore, Blake FR-1 Georgia State 7.72 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
22 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Appalachian State 7.72 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
24 Tate, Chelsea SO-2 Georgia State 7.73 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Cook, Jonae JR-3 Arkansas State 7.74 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
26 Crawford, Trishawna SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.76 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
26 Lacy, Aaliyah JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.76 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
28 Wallace, Keniah FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.77 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Bellamy, Shani'a FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.78 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
29 Gibson, Samara SR-4 Appalachian State 7.78 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
31 Newton-Smith, Camryn JR-3 Arkansas State 7.80(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
31 Udoumana, Imani JR-3 Arkansas State 7.80(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
31 Spates, Ta'La SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7.80 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
34 Harper, Simone JR-3 Georgia State 7.81 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
34 Hunt, Jaeda JR-3 Georgia State 7.81 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
34 Rollins, Kiana FR-1 Texas State 7.81 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
34 Strong, Carly FR-1 Arkansas State 7.81 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
38 Ryan, Reina JR-3 UL-Lafayette 7.82 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
39 Clemens, Sydney FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.83 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
40 Braswell, Jordyn JR-3 Georgia State 7.84 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
40 Holland, Maliyah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.84 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
42 Allen, Brandi SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.85 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
42 Price, Kennedy FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.85 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
44 Jacob, Alanna FR-1 Georgia State 7.87 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
44 Judd, Ani FR-1 Appalachian State 7.87 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
44 Risher, Kiara SO-2 South Alabama 7.87 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
47 Tucker, Jaelyn SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.89(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
48 Knight, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Alabama 7.90 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
49 Webster, Blaique SO-2 Arkansas State 7.92(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
49 Nash, Destiny SO-2 Georgia State 7.92 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
49 Roache, Taylor FR-1 Georgia State 7.92 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
52 Gordon, Lauren FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.94 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
53 Valenzuela, Alexa SO-2 Texas State 8.03 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
54 Brown, Emerson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.05 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
55 Thomas, Teresa FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.07 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
56 Jones, Amari FR-1 UL-Monroe 8.08 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
57 Robinson, Mari SO-2 UL-Lafayette 8.11 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
58 Reddic, Khrystyan SO-2 UL-Monroe 8.15 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
59 Givens, Johnaya JR-3 Arkansas State 8.23 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
60 Mosley-Porter, Sadavia SO-2 UT-Arlington 8.28 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
61 Straughter, Di'Keriun SO-2 UL-Monroe 8.29 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
62 Jones, Madison SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.31 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
63 Perry, Jordan FR-1 Texas State 8.36 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
64 Boon, Nikki SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.45 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Jermie JR-3 Arkansas State 21.12 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
2 Appiah, Brock JR-3 UL-Lafayette 21.31 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Pierre, Bervensky JR-3 Texas State 21.33 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Allen, Jaylen SR-4 Texas State 21.55 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Hilson, PJ FR-1 Arkansas State 21.56# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
6 Anders, Myles SR-4 Texas State 21.57 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Jackson, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.61 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Fergusson, Nathan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 21.66 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Kennedy, Davontay FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.77 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Rogers, Xavier JR-3 South Alabama 21.82 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
11 Carvalho, Mikhail FR-1 Troy 21.84# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
12 Bengtsson, Joel SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.87 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
13 Brooks, Tylan SO-2 Texas State 21.91# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
14 Booth, Jamhad JR-3 UL-Lafayette 21.95 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Johnson, Jabari SR-4 Appalachian State 21.96 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
15 Grays, Alex JR-3 Troy 21.96# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
17 Jones, Trejun SO-2 UL-Lafayette 21.97 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
18 Jolla, Terroll JR-3 UL-Lafayette 21.99# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
19 Thomas, Courtney JR-3 Arkansas State 22.03# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
20 Kelly, Taahir SO-2 Texas State 22.06 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
20 Baker, Warrick FR-1 UL-Lafayette 22.06# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
22 Anderson, Phillip SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.12# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
23 Derousselle, Cogan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.22 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
24 Ervin, Brenton SR-4 Appalachian State 22.27 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
25 Boysen, Bruno FR-1 Troy 22.28# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
26 Texada, Seth SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.31@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
26 Bishop, Quinest SR-4 Troy 22.31 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
28 Curington, Ryan SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.42 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Watkins, Jordan FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.43@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
30 Vickers, Eugene FR-1 Troy 22.44# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
31 Dibbles, Andre FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.45 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
32 Shell, Carter SR-4 Arkansas State 22.48# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
33 Agim, Chidera SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.50@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
34 Williams, Brian FR-1 Arkansas State 22.57# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
35 Daniels, Kobe SR-4 Texas State 22.64 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
36 Lockett, Darrian SR-4 Arkansas State 22.66 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
37 Black, Jalen SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.69 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
38 Glass, Will FR-1 Arkansas State 22.91# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
39 Norris, Josh SO-2 South Alabama 23.01 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
40 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Appalachian State 23.31 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
41 Roberson, Medric SR-4 UT-Arlington 23.95 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foster, Kiana SO-2 UL-Lafayette 23.97 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Jefferson, Melissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.04 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Erewele, Osereme JR-3 Arkansas State 24.42 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Arnold, Jermaisha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.55 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
5 Hubbard, Aris JR-3 Georgia Southern 24.56 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Sweeney, Kayla FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.56 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Hardy, Chermariea FR-1 Texas State 24.59 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Riley, Jasmine SO-2 Troy 24.62 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Lynch, Meagan JR-3 Georgia Southern 24.65 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
10 Hedrick, Cierra SR-4 South Alabama 24.73 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
11 Dixon, Jessica SR-4 Appalachian State 24.83 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Washington, Anayah JR-3 Texas State 24.84 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
13 Ayikoru, Scovia JR-3 Georgia Southern 24.86 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Tate, Chelsea SO-2 Georgia State 24.90 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Appalachian State 24.92 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Spates, Ta'La SO-2 UL-Lafayette 24.92# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
17 Irving, Christine JR-3 Texas State 24.96 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
18 Tellis, Camarii FR-1 Georgia State 25.00 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Giles, Sadi JR-3 Texas State 25.01 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
20 Smith, Shelby JR-3 Texas State 25.02@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
21 Lacy, Aaliyah JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.04# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
22 Duhart, Rayne SO-2 Troy 25.05 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Cormier-Jordan, Erica SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.07 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
24 Blakemore, Blake FR-1 Georgia State 25.11 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Udoumana, Imani JR-3 Arkansas State 25.12 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
26 Gibson, Samara SR-4 Appalachian State 25.14 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Kelly, Maya JR-3 Troy 25.16 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
28 Bellamy, Shani'a FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.17 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Mathis, Camryn JR-3 Georgia Southern 25.18 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
30 Thomas, Teresa FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.21 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
31 Flanagan, Imani SO-2 Georgia State 25.25 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
32 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana JR-3 Texas State 25.28 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
33 King, LaBria SR-4 Appalachian State 25.33 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
33 Nash, Destiny SO-2 Georgia State 25.33 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
35 Gordon, Lauren FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.37 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
36 Smith, Jelonnie JR-3 Appalachian State 25.39 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
37 Ryan, Reina JR-3 UL-Lafayette 25.40# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
38 McCall, Reagan SO-2 Troy 25.46# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
39 George, Lamiah SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.47 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
39 Allen, Brandi SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.47# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
41 Johnson, Kendall FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.52 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
42 Bowers, Rainee SO-2 Arkansas State 25.53# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
43 Ugorji, Vanessa JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.55 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
44 George, Johnneisha SO-2 UL-Lafayette 25.62 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
45 Holland, Maliyah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.65# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
46 Palmer, Erin SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.69 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
47 Judd, Ani FR-1 Appalachian State 25.73 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
48 Webster, Blaique SO-2 Arkansas State 25.75# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
49 Pepper, Tariney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.77 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
50 Rollins, Kiana FR-1 Texas State 25.82 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
51 Price, Kennedy FR-1 UL-Lafayette 25.89# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
52 Igbo, Krystal SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.90 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
53 Clemens, Sydney FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.91 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
53 Woodall, Alexis SO-2 Arkansas State 25.91# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
55 Terrell, Tatyana SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.94@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
56 Green, Helensia SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.03 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
57 Strong, Carly FR-1 Arkansas State 26.04# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
58 Wallace, Keniah FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.05 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
59 London, Kennedy SO-2 UL-Lafayette 26.21# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
60 Roache, Taylor FR-1 Georgia State 26.43 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
61 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana JR-3 Texas State 26.44 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
62 Brown, Emerson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.46 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
63 McCarden, Jordyn SO-2 UT-Arlington 26.61 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
64 Hudson, Kyndall SO-2 Arkansas State 26.65# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
65 Williams, Kerra JR-3 Arkansas State 26.82# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
66 Tutson, TaMaya JR-3 UT-Arlington 26.90 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
67 Jacob, Alanna FR-1 Georgia State 26.97 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
68 Mosley-Porter, Sadavia SO-2 UT-Arlington 27.05 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
69 Givens, Johnaya JR-3 Arkansas State 27.12# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
70 Knight, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Alabama 27.43 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
71 Boon, Nikki SO-2 Coastal Carolina 27.72 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
72 Pierce, Tricia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 28.70# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Jermie JR-3 Arkansas State 47.52 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Allen, Jaylen SR-4 Texas State 47.57@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
3 Fergusson, Nathan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 47.93 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Hill, Kobey SR-4 Arkansas State 48.17# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
5 Rogers, Xavier JR-3 South Alabama 48.18 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Smith, Nolan JR-3 UL-Monroe 48.35# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
7 Kelly, Taahir SO-2 Texas State 48.48 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Anderson, Phillip SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 48.50# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
9 Ross, Addison SR-4 Arkansas State 48.53# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
10 Yancy, Dominik SO-2 UT-Arlington 48.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
11 Davis, Daidren JR-3 Arkansas State 48.65# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
12 Daniels, Kobe SR-4 Texas State 48.66@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
13 Stewart, Cameron JR-3 South Alabama 48.68 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Robinson, Alex FR-1 Troy 48.74# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
15 Lockett, Darrian SR-4 Arkansas State 48.83# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
16 Black, Jalen SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 48.84 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
17 Hargrove, Tyrell JR-3 UL-Lafayette 49.39 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
18 McCleskey, Jordan SR-4 Troy 49.40# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
19 Boyd, Jalen JR-3 South Alabama 49.54 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
20 Vidal, Sebastian FR-1 UT-Arlington 49.72@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
21 Patterson, Teylen SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.87# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
22 Pierre, Bervensky JR-3 Texas State 49.99 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
23 Veiseh, Avery SO-2 Texas State 50.47 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
24 Nelson, Logan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.81# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
25 Vickers, Eugene FR-1 Troy 50.92 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
26 Williams, Cedric SO-2 UT-Arlington 51.16@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
27 Mallory, Steffan SO-2 Arkansas State 51.69# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
28 James, Dylan SO-2 Appalachian State 52.98 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Arnold, Jermaisha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 54.01 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
2 Ayikoru, Scovia JR-3 Georgia Southern 55.34 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Hardy, Chermariea FR-1 Texas State 55.71 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
4 White, Amaryah FR-1 Coastal Carolina 56.07 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Frank, Vennessa SO-2 Troy 56.34 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Irving, Christine JR-3 Texas State 56.48 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
7 Spates, Ta'La SO-2 UL-Lafayette 56.53 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Thomas, Teresa FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 56.77 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Konstantinidou, Stella FR-1 UL-Monroe 56.93 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Gordon, Lauren FR-1 Coastal Carolina 56.99 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
11 Roberson, Brittney JR-3 UL-Monroe 57.02 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Cormier-Jordan, Erica SR-4 UT-Arlington 57.09 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe JR-3 UL-Monroe 57.10 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Cooper, Kasia FR-1 Troy 57.18 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
15 Flanagan, Imani SO-2 Georgia State 57.34 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
16 Brown, India JR-3 UL-Lafayette 57.52 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
17 Clark, Breanna FR-1 Texas State 57.55 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
18 Pepper, Tariney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 57.84 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Green, Helensia SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.98# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
20 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana JR-3 Texas State 58.04 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
21 Kimble, Paige SR-4 Texas State 58.05 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
22 Ryan, Reina JR-3 UL-Lafayette 58.17 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Ugorji, Vanessa JR-3 UT-Arlington 58.21@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
24 Hunter, Rachel FR-1 South Alabama 58.30 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Euler, Lauren FR-1 Georgia Southern 58.38 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
26 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 UL-Monroe 58.50# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
27 Bontke, Jade JR-3 UT-Arlington 58.51@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
28 Brome, Shonita SO-2 UL-Lafayette 58.53 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 West, Shelby JR-3 UT-Arlington 58.54 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Tutson, TaMaya JR-3 UT-Arlington 58.59 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
31 Terrell, Tatyana SR-4 UT-Arlington 58.62@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
32 Jackson, KaNeisha SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 58.74 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
33 McCarden, Jordyn SO-2 UT-Arlington 59.09@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
34 Smith, Jelonnie JR-3 Appalachian State 59.26 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
34 Cowles, Keshailyn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 59.26# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
36 Hudson, Kyndall SO-2 Arkansas State 59.40# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
37 Allen, Aaliyah FR-1 UL-Lafayette 59.63# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
38 Rankin, Alexandria JR-3 Troy 59.67# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
39 Lynch, Meagan JR-3 Georgia Southern 59.81 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
40 Dunlap, Shelby SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:00.32# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
41 Mcgowan, Candace SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:00.44# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
42 Singletary, Tynecia SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:00.56@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
43 Manley, Morgan FR-1 Georgia State 1:00.66 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
44 Hayes, Amya FR-1 Georgia Southern 1:00.84 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
44 Nash, Destiny SO-2 Georgia State 1:00.84 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
46 Flemming, Jada SO-2 Texas State 1:00.87@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
47 Canetto, Amelia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:01.23 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
48 Lilly, Araybian JR-3 Appalachian State 1:01.51 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
49 George, Lamiah SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.55# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
50 Jones, Kori JR-3 Arkansas State 1:01.88 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
51 Smith, Alyssa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:01.95 Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
52 Fant, Niaya SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:02.20 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
53 Wolf, Grace FR-1 South Alabama 1:02.26 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
54 Allen, Alexia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.78# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osorio Lopez, Pedro JR-3 Texas State 1:50.46 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
2 Waters, Seth SR-4 Arkansas State 1:51.65 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
3 Hawkins, Eric SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:51.83# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
4 Bocanegra, Victor SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:53.66 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
5 Swecker, Colby SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:53.79 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
6 Banks , Ricardo JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:53.95 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
7 Hargrove, Tyrell JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:54.06# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
8 Payton, Andrew FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.21# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
9 Dotson, Reuben FR-1 Troy 1:54.25# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
10 Vargas, Alejandro SR-4 Arkansas State 1:54.53# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
11 Tyler, AJ FR-1 Texas State 1:55.19 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Armstrong, Chance SO-2 Troy 1:55.78# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
13 Saury, Gregoire SR-4 Arkansas State 1:55.87 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
14 Lowe, Dylan SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:55.95 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
15 Reese, Rashid JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:56.04# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
16 Becker, Garrett JR-3 Arkansas State 1:56.38# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
17 Guirlando, Reid FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:56.47 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
18 Smith, Zion JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:56.76 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Nelson, Logan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:57.05 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
20 Jonker, Handre SO-2 Arkansas State 1:57.08# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
21 Ye, Jacob FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:57.13 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
22 Kyles, Caedmon FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:57.24# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
23 Pyeatt, Jacob FR-1 Arkansas State 1:57.32# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
24 Williams, Collin SO-2 South Alabama 1:57.64 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
25 Peacock, Gabriel SO-2 Troy 1:57.77# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
26 Murphy, Harold SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:57.89 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
27 Butterfield, Connor SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:58.40 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 Hairston, Josh FR-1 Appalachian State 1:58.73 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
29 Oury, Jacob SO-2 Arkansas State 1:58.87# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
30 Slaughter, Charlie SO-2 South Alabama 1:59.15 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
31 Vivanco, Jose SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.18# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
32 Tucker, Hunter SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.27# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
33 Delfino, Sage SO-2 Troy 2:01.54# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
34 Gonzales-Palacios, Alan SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:01.66 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
35 Botello, Justin SR-4 Texas State 2:02.26# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
36 Brent, Solomon JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:05.21 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
37 Soltmann, Aaron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:06.38 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sklenska, Edita SO-2 Troy 2:07.18# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
2 Jeanty, Donisha FR-1 Troy 2:12.67 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Coleman, Emoni SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2:13.91 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Ruud, Mathilde SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:14.09 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Millenaar, Carolien SR-4 South Alabama 2:14.28 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
6 Prop, Anouk SO-2 Georgia State 2:14.96 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Meyer, Pauline SR-4 Arkansas State 2:15.51 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
8 Guest, Tanner JR-3 Troy 2:16.16# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
9 Clark, Breanna FR-1 Texas State 2:16.79 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
10 Wade, Kayla JR-3 Arkansas State 2:17.30 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
11 Blake, Lee-Anne FR-1 Texas State 2:18.25 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Rowe, Madeleine SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:18.35 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Lee, Shay JR-3 South Alabama 2:18.37 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Arnett, Abbey FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:18.84 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
15 Fuller , Elizabeth SO-2 Appalachian State 2:19.16 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Efurd, Emily JR-3 Arkansas State 2:19.35# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
17 Newton-Smith, Camryn JR-3 Arkansas State 2:21.69# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
18 Singletary, Sydney JR-3 Troy 2:21.93# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
19 Locke, Lauren SO-2 Troy 2:22.13# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
20 Garcia, Ariana SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:22.33# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
21 Hauptman, Heidi JR-3 Arkansas State 2:22.76 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
22 Canet, Mathilde FR-1 Texas State 2:23.36# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
23 Martin, Elizabeth SO-2 Arkansas State 2:23.88 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
24 Hill, Tarryn FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:24.17 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Garcia, Ines SO-2 Troy 2:24.35 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
26 Aragon, Daniela FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:24.41 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
27 McIntosh, Savannah FR-1 Appalachian State 2:24.95 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
28 Koester, Mikayla SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:25.39 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Weitenbeck, Abbey SO-2 South Alabama 2:25.64 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
30 Hensley, Allie SR-4 Arkansas State 2:25.79 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
31 Opola, Luize FR-1 Texas State 2:26.09# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
32 Duran, Daphne FR-1 Texas State 2:27.19# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
33 Boon, Nikki SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:27.54 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
34 Allen, Alexia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:27.63 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
35 Finnestad, Keila FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:28.05# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
36 Ptacek, Isabel FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:29.12 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
37 Bontke, Jade JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:29.44 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
38 Schubert, Rebekka JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:30.00 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
39 Younts, Faith FR-1 Appalachian State 2:30.01 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
40 Hillmer, Makenna FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:31.09 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
41 Boni, Kim SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:32.31 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
42 Mcgowan, Candace SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:33.18# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
43 Chaparro, Rocio SO-2 South Alabama 2:36.05 Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
44 Cecchetti, Ivana FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:37.74 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
45 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SR-4 South Alabama 2:38.06 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
46 Walker, Trinity SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:39.73 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
47 Wisniewski, Daniela FR-1 Texas State 2:40.42# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
48 Pearsall, Emma FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:48.36 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
49 Lucas, Gabby FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:49.07 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
50 Seymour, Jakeeyah JR-3 Georgia Southern 2:57.99 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
51 McGehee, Chloe FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:03.31# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
52 Williams, Anais FR-1 Coastal Carolina 3:05.14 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Waters, Seth SR-4 Arkansas State 4:06.94 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
2 Pascoe, Bennett SR-4 Arkansas State 4:08.17 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
3 Saury, Gregoire SR-4 Arkansas State 4:13.34 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
4 Botello, Justin SR-4 Texas State 4:14.43# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
5 Osorio Lopez, Pedro JR-3 Texas State 4:14.44 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
6 Slaughter, Charlie SO-2 South Alabama 4:15.76 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
7 Butterfield, Connor SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:16.97 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
8 Mthembu, Kwanele JR-3 Texas State 4:17.20# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
9 Barnes, Marquentin SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:17.53 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Fisher , Royce FR-1 Arkansas State 4:17.76 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
11 Kemboi, Onesmus SR-4 South Alabama 4:19.25 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Tucker, Hunter SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:20.38# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
13 Pyeatt, Jacob FR-1 Arkansas State 4:20.52 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
14 Wilson, Coleman SO-2 Arkansas State 4:21.14 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
15 Tyler, AJ FR-1 Texas State 4:21.43 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
16 Ye, Jacob FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:21.94@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
17 Vargas, Alejandro SR-4 Arkansas State 4:23.80# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
18 O'Connor, Jarred SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:26.01# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
19 Payton, Andrew FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:26.39 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
20 Rodriguez, Tyler SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:26.61 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
21 Kyles, Caedmon FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:27.15 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
22 Pascoe, Brady FR-1 Arkansas State 4:27.59 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
23 Henderson, Tanner FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:27.77 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
24 Delfino, Sage SO-2 Troy 4:28.70# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
25 Deleon, Johen SR-4 Texas State 4:28.80# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
26 Mosqueda, Nicholas JR-3 Texas State 4:30.26# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
27 Reese, Rashid JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:30.62 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
28 Cunnigan, Lance FR-1 South Alabama 4:31.50 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
29 Cardinal, Spencer FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:32.01 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Bocanegra, Victor SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:32.92 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
31 Vivanco, Jose SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:33.63# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
32 Collier, Colton FR-1 South Alabama 4:34.08 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
33 Soltmann, Aaron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:35.23 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
34 Reynolds, Carter JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:35.94 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
35 Avants, Samuel FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:52.34# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
36 Harris, Adrian SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:57.74 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Pauline SR-4 Arkansas State 4:50.94 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
2 Rowe, Madeleine SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:52.56 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
3 Guest, Tanner JR-3 Troy 5:00.10# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
4 Locke, Lauren SO-2 Troy 5:01.24# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
5 Lindstad, Silje JR-3 South Alabama 5:01.80 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Devis, Emma SR-4 Georgia State 5:02.59 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
7 Blake, Lee-Anne FR-1 Texas State 5:03.28 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Rowe, Cadi SO-2 Troy 5:05.26 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
9 Martin, Elizabeth SO-2 Arkansas State 5:06.05 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Oury, Sophia SO-2 Arkansas State 5:08.83# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
11 Evely, Izzy SR-4 Appalachian State 5:09.17 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
12 Wade, Kayla JR-3 Arkansas State 5:11.50# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
13 Fuentes, Esmeralda SR-4 Texas State 5:11.67 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Donohue, Jasmine FR-1 Appalachian State 5:12.64 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
15 Albrecht, Ellie FR-1 Arkansas State 5:13.96# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
16 Cornell, McKenzie JR-3 Arkansas State 5:15.14# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
17 Frady, Kylee SR-4 Appalachian State 5:16.14 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
18 Boni, Kim SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:16.77 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
19 Jerono, Sharon SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:17.42 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
20 Wise, Hannah FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:18.61 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
21 Arnett, Abbey FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:20.52 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
22 Weitenbeck, Abbey SO-2 South Alabama 5:22.44 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
23 Younts, Faith FR-1 Appalachian State 5:28.54 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
24 Chelimo, Benadine JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:30.56# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
25 Caldwell , Reilly SR-4 Appalachian State 5:31.11 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
26 Salsbury, Haley FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:32.53# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
27 Sanchez, Vianney SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:34.60 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
28 McIntosh, Savannah FR-1 Appalachian State 5:35.09 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
29 Finnestad, Keila FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:35.12 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
30 Gordan, Amanda FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:37.47# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
31 Hall, Catherine FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:39.38 Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
32 Peluso, Emma FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:41.24 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
33 Copeman, Bianca FR-1 Appalachian State 5:41.51 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
34 Cronin, Bailey JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:46.53 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
35 Calek , Allison JR-3 Appalachian State 5:51.80 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
36 Bowden, Kaye-Loni SO-2 UL-Monroe 6:03.21# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klashinsky, Cole SR-4 UT-Arlington 8:20.51 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Pascoe, Bennett SR-4 Arkansas State 8:20.78# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
3 Hilton, Lexington SO-2 Arkansas State 8:21.76# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
4 Mthembu, Kwanele JR-3 Texas State 8:21.81# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
4 Waters, Seth SR-4 Arkansas State 8:21.81# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
6 Saury, Gregoire SR-4 Arkansas State 8:23.01# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
7 Botello, Justin SR-4 Texas State 8:33.57 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Simington, Logan SO-2 Arkansas State 8:33.95# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
9 Habeger, Owen SO-2 Arkansas State 8:35.55# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
10 Sand, Thomas JR-3 South Alabama 8:36.35 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
11 Fisher , Royce FR-1 Arkansas State 8:37.01# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
12 Mychajlonka, Ethan SO-2 Arkansas State 8:37.32 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Wilson, Coleman SO-2 Arkansas State 8:39.19 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
14 Pudner, Nate JR-3 South Alabama 8:40.04 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
15 Cardinal, Spencer FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8:42.99 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Barnes, Marquentin SO-2 UT-Arlington 8:46.94 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
17 Myers, Jack SO-2 UT-Arlington 8:47.96 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
18 Mosqueda, Nicholas JR-3 Texas State 8:47.98 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Estes, Patrick FR-1 UT-Arlington 8:48.76 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
20 Wilson-Cook , Oliver SO-2 Appalachian State 8:49.72 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
21 Henderson, Tanner FR-1 UT-Arlington 8:54.41 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
22 Carder, John SR-4 Arkansas State 8:56.59 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
23 Peaslee, Jared FR-1 South Alabama 9:07.57 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
24 Delfino, Sage SO-2 Troy 9:14.14 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
25 Soltmann, Aaron FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:20.03 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
26 Scalisi, Braden FR-1 UL-Lafayette 9:31.50# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
27 Meche, Conner SR-4 UL-Lafayette 9:36.38# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
28 Unger, Justin FR-1 UL-Lafayette 9:58.95# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
29 Wade, Jaylen SO-2 UL-Monroe 10:06.97# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Pauline SR-4 Arkansas State 9:32.73 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
2 Millenaar, Carolien SR-4 South Alabama 9:40.27 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
3 Walsh, Macki SR-4 Troy 9:50.75 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Leathers, Sophie JR-3 Arkansas State 9:53.55 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
5 Trammel, Sarah SO-2 Arkansas State 9:54.89 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Magaud, Adele SO-2 South Alabama 10:01.76 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
7 Pudner, Susanna SR-4 South Alabama 10:03.53 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
8 Frady, Kylee SR-4 Appalachian State 10:04.51 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Evely, Izzy SR-4 Appalachian State 10:05.18 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Martin, Elizabeth SO-2 Arkansas State 10:06.18# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
11 Garnier, Marine SO-2 Georgia State 10:07.41 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
12 Rowe, Cadi SO-2 Troy 10:13.67# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
13 Sall, Caroline JR-3 Troy 10:16.94# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
14 Rowe, Madeleine SR-4 UT-Arlington 10:17.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
15 Gillette, Elizabeth SR-4 Arkansas State 10:18.14# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
16 Booher, Grace FR-1 Troy 10:18.20 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
17 Donohue, Jasmine FR-1 Appalachian State 10:18.32 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
18 Caldwell , Reilly SR-4 Appalachian State 10:19.39 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Cole, Sydney SR-4 Texas State 10:19.74 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
20 Kunkel, Bridget JR-3 Appalachian State 10:23.67 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Diaz-Gonzales, Valeria JR-3 UT-Arlington 10:23.77 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
22 Sandreuter , Sarah SO-2 Appalachian State 10:26.28 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Wise, Hannah FR-1 Georgia Southern 10:27.83 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
24 Fuentes, Esmeralda SR-4 Texas State 10:30.46 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
25 Schmidt, Katharina FR-1 Arkansas State 10:33.18# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
26 Locke, Lauren SO-2 Troy 10:34.36 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Christy , Madison FR-1 Appalachian State 10:34.81 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
28 Rulison, Ashley SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10:41.46 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
29 Peters, Lila SO-2 Appalachian State 10:42.90 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
30 Swanker, Sydney FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10:44.39 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
31 Schmidt, Katharina FR-1 Arkansas State 10:46.32# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
32 Sanchez, Vianney SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:51.74# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
33 Grimm, Madison JR-3 Arkansas State 10:57.90# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
34 Gulick, Isabelle FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11:05.74 Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
35 Adams, Megan SR-4 Arkansas State 11:06.74# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
36 Chelimo, Benadine JR-3 UL-Monroe 11:07.58 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
37 Goff, Kelly FR-1 UL-Lafayette 11:08.66# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
38 Cronin, Bailey JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11:09.52# ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
39 Williams, Summer SO-2 Troy 11:15.42 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
40 Muldoon, Frankie JR-3 Georgia State 11:22.66 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
41 Bowden, Kaye-Loni SO-2 UL-Monroe 11:51.19# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
42 McCulley, Alexandra SR-4 UL-Lafayette 12:11.02# LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
43 Risius, Allison SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12:20.99# ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Millenaar, Carolien SR-4 South Alabama 16:51.66 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Trammel, Sarah SO-2 Arkansas State 16:57.66 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Leathers, Sophie JR-3 Arkansas State 17:14.79 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Walsh, Macki SR-4 Troy 17:16.00 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Booher, Grace FR-1 Troy 17:37.19 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Kunkel, Bridget JR-3 Appalachian State 17:37.81 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Gillette, Elizabeth SR-4 Arkansas State 17:38.41 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Garnier, Marine SO-2 Georgia State 17:46.05 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
9 Pudner, Susanna SR-4 South Alabama 18:01.43 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Peters, Lila SO-2 Appalachian State 18:04.49 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
11 Sandreuter , Sarah SO-2 Appalachian State 18:06.25 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
12 Sall, Caroline JR-3 Troy 18:11.65 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Caldwell , Reilly SR-4 Appalachian State 18:21.16 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
14 Cole, Sydney SR-4 Texas State 18:22.33 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
15 Magaud, Adele SO-2 South Alabama 18:28.32 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Rulison, Ashley SO-2 Coastal Carolina 18:29.46 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
17 Swanker, Sydney FR-1 Coastal Carolina 18:30.57 Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
18 Christy , Madison FR-1 Appalachian State 18:31.26 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Sanchez, Vianney SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:51.80 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
20 Wise, Hannah FR-1 Georgia Southern 19:03.64 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
21 Cheruiyot, Andonet SR-4 South Alabama 19:28.27 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
22 Bowden, Kaye-Loni SO-2 UL-Monroe 20:13.35 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Muldoon, Frankie JR-3 Georgia State 20:15.55 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
24 Mendoza, Connie SO-2 Appalachian State 20:32.61 Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
25 Colucci, Mia SO-2 Georgia Southern 20:37.57 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
26 Bass, Meredith FR-1 South Alabama 20:59.66 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bengtsson, Joel SO-2 UT-Arlington 7.94 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Holder, Ke'Von SR-4 Arkansas State 8.06 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Whitfield, Tahj JR-3 UL-Lafayette 8.06 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
4 Cherubin, Yves SR-4 UL-Lafayette 8.08 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
4 Glass, Will FR-1 Arkansas State 8.08 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Mays, Treyvon SO-2 Texas State 8.12 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Mixon, Chandler SR-4 UL-Lafayette 8.13 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
7 Roberson, Medric SR-4 UT-Arlington 8.13 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Appling, Hunter JR-3 South Alabama 8.17 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
10 Carter, Ian JR-3 Texas State 8.25 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
11 Zayszly, Joey FR-1 South Alabama 8.26 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Turk, Darshon SO-2 UL-Monroe 8.29 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
13 Collins, Graham SO-2 South Alabama 8.30 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
14 Lewis, Brandon FR-1 UL-Monroe 8.33 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
15 Collerton, Ben SR-4 Texas State 8.37 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Cola, Timothy SO-2 UL-Lafayette 8.39 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
17 Derousselle, Cogan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.43 Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
18 Davison, Lester SO-2 South Alabama 8.45 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Davis, Daidren JR-3 Arkansas State 8.46(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
19 Martin-Rogers, Julian JR-3 Troy 8.46 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
21 Van Klaveren, Lucas JR-3 UT-Arlington 8.50@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
22 Holzmueller, Maximillian SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.52(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
23 Dunn, Jorrdyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 8.66 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
24 Graser, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 8.80 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Atias, Ariel FR-1 South Alabama 8.83 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
26 Thor, Simon FR-1 Texas State 9.08 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Shirley, Brylan SO-2 South Alabama 9.13 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
28 Givens, Darryl JR-3 UL-Monroe 9.54 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Girtman, Grant JR-3 UL-Monroe 9.90 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Newton-Smith, Camryn JR-3 Arkansas State 8.46 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
1 Rogers, Serenity FR-1 UL-Lafayette 8.46 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Leleux, Reagann JR-3 UL-Lafayette 8.50 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Williams, Zykeria JR-3 Georgia Southern 8.50 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
5 Kimble, Paige SR-4 Texas State 8.59 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
6 Wynn, Sedrickia JR-3 Texas State 8.60 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Bowers, Rainee SO-2 Arkansas State 8.66(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
8 Clemens, Sydney FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.67 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 London, Kennedy SO-2 UL-Lafayette 8.70(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
9 Palmer, Erin SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.70 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
11 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana JR-3 Texas State 8.80 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
11 Omorodion, Osayi FR-1 UL-Lafayette 8.80 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Igbo, Krystal SO-2 UT-Arlington 8.81 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Harper, Simone JR-3 Georgia State 8.82 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
15 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana JR-3 Texas State 8.85 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
16 Woodall, Alexis SO-2 Arkansas State 8.88(55) ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
17 Bellamy, Shani'a FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.89 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
17 Braswell, Jordyn JR-3 Georgia State 8.89 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
17 Pry, Josie FR-1 South Alabama 8.89 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
20 Garcia, Ines SO-2 Troy 8.93 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Johnson, Jade SO-2 Troy 8.99 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
22 Hernandez, Alyssa JR-3 UT-Arlington 9.02 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Pearson, McKenzie SO-2 Texas State 9.03 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
24 Canet, Mathilde FR-1 Texas State 9.05 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
25 West, Shelby JR-3 UT-Arlington 9.10 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
26 Kuessner, Maja FR-1 Troy 9.11(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
27 Chaparro, Rocio SO-2 South Alabama 9.12 Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
27 Seymour, Jakeeyah JR-3 Georgia Southern 9.12 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SR-4 South Alabama 9.15 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
30 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka SR-4 Troy 9.18 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
31 Hensley, Allie SR-4 Arkansas State 9.20 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
32 Schubert, Rebekka JR-3 UL-Monroe 9.23 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
33 Jones, Ashlyn FR-1 Troy 9.25(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
33 Williams, Anais FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9.25 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
35 Bontke, Jade JR-3 UT-Arlington 9.31@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
36 Opola, Luize FR-1 Texas State 9.33 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
37 Harris, Darnesha SR-4 South Alabama 9.35 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
38 Boon, Nikki SO-2 Coastal Carolina 9.36 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
39 Cecchetti, Ivana FR-1 UL-Lafayette 9.43 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
40 Straughter, Di'Keriun SO-2 UL-Monroe 9.49 Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
41 Williams, Kerra JR-3 Arkansas State 9.51(55) ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
42 Ligon, Shateaya FR-1 South Alabama 9.69 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
43 Cameron, Javlyn SR-4 Texas State 10.02 University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
44 Pearsall, Emma FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.66 Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
45 Lafleur, Blair FR-1 UL-Lafayette 10.69 LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DeBerry, Bryson SR-4 UT-Arlington 2.21m 7' 3" Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
2 Jones, Johnathan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2.16m 7' 1" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
3 Sizemore, Titus SR-4 Troy 2.10m 6' 10.75" 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
4 Curry, Dorian FR-1 South Alabama 2.08m 6' 9.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Matamoros, Christian SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2.06m 6' 9" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
5 Theyard, Rylan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2.06m 6' 9" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
7 Collerton, Ben SR-4 Texas State 2.05m 6' 8.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Collins, Graham SO-2 South Alabama 2.02m 6' 7.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Van Klaveren, Lucas JR-3 UT-Arlington 2.02m 6' 7.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Cox, Kobe SO-2 South Alabama 2.01m 6' 7" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
11 Shallowhorn, Reggie SO-2 UL-Monroe 2.00m 6' 6.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Shirley, Brylan SO-2 South Alabama 1.96m 6' 5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Western, Dylan JR-3 Arkansas State 1.96m 6' 5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
14 Holzmueller, Maximillian SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1.95m 6' 4.75" KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
14 Massey, Frank JR-3 Arkansas State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Orvil, Judeson SR-4 Troy 1.95m 6' 4.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
17 Atias, Ariel FR-1 South Alabama 1.93m 6' 4" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
17 Thor, Simon FR-1 Texas State 1.93m 6' 4" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Anderson, Jack FR-1 Troy 1.91m 6' 3.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
20 Girtman, Grant JR-3 UL-Monroe 1.87m 6' 1.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Graser, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 1.84m 6' 0.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Zayszly, Joey FR-1 South Alabama 1.84m 6' 0.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Givens, Darryl JR-3 UL-Monroe 1.81m 5' 11.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
23 Mixon, Chandler SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1.81m 5' 11.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Dunn, Jorrdyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 1.69m 5' 6.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stuckly, Katherine JR-3 Texas State 1.81m 5' 11.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Hensley, Allie SR-4 Arkansas State 1.78m 5' 10" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Kuessner, Maja FR-1 Troy 1.78m 5' 10" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Lane, Sydney JR-3 Arkansas State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Canet, Mathilde FR-1 Texas State 1.73m 5' 8" KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
6 Newton-Smith, Camryn JR-3 Arkansas State 1.72m 5' 7.75" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
6 Risher, Kiara SO-2 South Alabama 1.72m 5' 7.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Davis, Taylor SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1.69m 5' 6.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
8 Douglas, Tina JR-3 Texas State 1.69m 5' 6.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Griffin, Frankie SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1.65m 5' 5" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
10 Skinner, Kamdyn FR-1 South Alabama 1.65m 5' 5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
12 Evans, Kadasia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1.64m 5' 4.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Watson, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Bontke, Jade JR-3 UT-Arlington 1.63m 5' 4.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Purdom, Lauren SR-4 Texas State 1.63m 5' 4.25" KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
14 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SR-4 South Alabama 1.63m 5' 4.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
17 McNeal, Rondaishia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1.60m 5' 3" Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
17 Washington, Kennedy SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1.60m 5' 3" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
19 Gilbert, Jayden FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1.59m 5' 2.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
19 Harvey, Jazzmine FR-1 Arkansas State 1.59m 5' 2.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
19 Knowling, Megan JR-3 Arkansas State 1.59m 5' 2.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
22 Opola, Luize FR-1 Texas State 1.58m 5' 2.25" KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
23 Cecchetti, Ivana FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1.57m 5' 1.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Chaparro, Rocio SO-2 South Alabama 1.57m 5' 1.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Harris, Brenna SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1.55m 5' 1" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
26 Miller, Sydney SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1.54m 5' 0.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
27 Boon, Nikki SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1.51m 4' 11.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Schubert, Rebekka JR-3 UL-Monroe 1.51m 4' 11.5" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
27 Williams, Anais FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1.51m 4' 11.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
30 Garcia, Ines SO-2 Troy 1.50m 4' 11" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
30 Pearsall, Emma FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1.50m 4' 11" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
32 Arnold, Natalie SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1.49m 4' 10.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
32 Cowles, Keshailyn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1.49m 4' 10.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
34 Vesterholm, Sydni FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1.48m 4' 10.25" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
35 Seymour, Jakeeyah JR-3 Georgia Southern 1.33m 4' 4.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rademeyer, Kyle FR-1 South Alabama 5.53m 18' 1.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
2 Courtois, Cole SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5.26m 17' 3" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Jelmert, Bradley FR-1 Arkansas State 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
4 Dolan, David SO-2 South Alabama 5.06m 16' 7.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Mumme, Noah JR-3 South Alabama 5.06m 16' 7.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Sadzewicz, Isaac SR-4 Texas State 5.06m 16' 7.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 South, Trace FR-1 Arkansas State 4.94m 16' 2.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
8 Gray, Randon SO-2 UT-Arlington 4.92m 16' 1.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
9 Mixon, Chandler SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4.91m 16' 1.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Thor, Simon FR-1 Texas State 4.85m 15' 11" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
11 Finnorn, Evans JR-3 South Alabama 4.77m 15' 7.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
11 Graser, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 4.77m 15' 7.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
13 Russell, Nick SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4.76m 15' 7.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Keown, Matthew SR-4 Arkansas State 4.75m 15' 7" Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
15 Standridge, Matthew SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4.71m 15' 5.5" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
16 Collins, Graham SO-2 South Alabama 4.62m 15' 1.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
17 Girtman, Grant JR-3 UL-Monroe 4.56m 14' 11.5" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
18 Brokschmidt, Blaine SO-2 Texas State 4.50m 14' 9" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
19 Collerton, Ben SR-4 Texas State 4.41m 14' 5.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
20 Atias, Ariel FR-1 South Alabama 4.40m 14' 5.25" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
21 Van Klaveren, Lucas JR-3 UT-Arlington 4.31m 14' 1.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
22 Holzmueller, Maximillian SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4.24m 13' 11" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
23 Zayszly, Joey FR-1 South Alabama 4.21m 13' 9.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
24 Shirley, Brylan SO-2 South Alabama 4.17m 13' 8.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
25 Givens, Darryl JR-3 UL-Monroe 3.51m 11' 6.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
26 Dunn, Jorrdyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 3.31m 10' 10.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Leleux, Reagann JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4.05m 13' 3.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
2 Beauchamp, Lauren SR-4 Arkansas State 3.97m 13' 0.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
3 Edstrom, Ina SO-2 South Alabama 3.81m 12' 6" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Kelly-Salo, Abigail JR-3 UT-Arlington 3.81m 12' 6" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Trinidad, Avianna FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 3.81m 12' 6" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Brown, Jordan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3.71m 12' 2" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Shell, Avery FR-1 Arkansas State 3.67m 12' 0.5" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
8 Dadayeva, Stefanie SO-2 South Alabama 3.65m 11' 11.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
8 Martinez, Cameron SO-2 UL-Lafayette 3.65m 11' 11.75" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
10 Agee, Celia SO-2 Appalachian State 3.61m 11' 10" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Pierce, Tricia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 3.61m 11' 10" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Morgan, Savannah SO-2 South Alabama 3.50m 11' 5.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
13 Meinert, Casey JR-3 Appalachian State 3.46m 11' 4.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Ward, Heather SR-4 UT-Arlington 3.46m 11' 4.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Hurrell, Lauren SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 3.35m 10' 11.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
16 Baker, Isabella FR-1 South Alabama 3.30m 10' 10" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
17 Curtin, Silvanna JR-3 Appalachian State 3.20m 10' 6" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
18 Knight, Sierra JR-3 South Alabama 3.15m 10' 4" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
19 Harris, Brenna SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 3.02m 9' 10.75" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
20 Bond, Katie JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2.67m 8' 9" Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
20 Forren, Grace JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2.67m 8' 9" Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shell, Carter SR-4 Arkansas State 7.57m 24' 10" 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
2 Ware, Obdarius JR-3 UL-Lafayette 7.50m 24' 7.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
3 Briscoe, Jr., Ronnie SR-4 Texas State 7.31m 23' 11.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Thomas, Courtney JR-3 Arkansas State 7.24m 23' 9" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Eke, Golden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7.21m 23' 8" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
6 Curington, Ryan SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.19m 23' 7.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Joseph, John JR-3 UL-Lafayette 7.13m 23' 4.75" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
8 Girtman, Grant JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.09m 23' 3.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
8 Schneider, Jared SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.09m 23' 3.25" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
10 Holzmueller, Maximillian SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.07m 23' 2.5" KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
11 Chokri, Noah SO-2 Texas State 7.06m 23' 2" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Tolbert, Garvin FR-1 Texas State 7.02m 23' 0.5" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
13 Collerton, Ben SR-4 Texas State 6.96m 22' 10" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Haddock Jr., Eric SO-2 Appalachian State 6.94m 22' 9.25" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
15 Norris, Josh SO-2 South Alabama 6.92m 22' 8.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Atias, Ariel FR-1 South Alabama 6.91m 22' 8" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
17 Van Klaveren, Lucas JR-3 UT-Arlington 6.86m 22' 6.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
18 Collins, Graham SO-2 South Alabama 6.81m 22' 4.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
18 DeBerry, Bryson SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.81m 22' 4.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
20 Dunn, Jorrdyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.79m 22' 3.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Mixon, Chandler SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6.78m 22' 3" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
22 Givens, Darryl JR-3 UL-Monroe 6.77m 22' 2.5" LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
23 Lewis, Tyler JR-3 Appalachian State 6.75m 22' 1.75" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
24 Jackson, Drue JR-3 Texas State 6.72m 22' 0.75" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
25 Whitfield, Tahj JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.70m 21' 11.75" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
26 Graser, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 6.61m 21' 8.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Davis, Jakyryn SR-4 Troy 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
27 Walford, Marvin SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.59m 21' 7.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Acay, Jonas SO-2 Texas State 6.55m 21' 6" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
30 Theyard, Rylan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.53m 21' 5.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
31 Mason, Joshua SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.50m 21' 4" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
32 Shirley, Brylan SO-2 South Alabama 6.41m 21' 0.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
33 Zayszly, Joey FR-1 South Alabama 6.35m 20' 10" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
34 Green, Joshua FR-1 Appalachian State 6.33m 20' 9.25" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
35 Western, Dylan JR-3 Arkansas State 6.32m 20' 9" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
36 Boysen, Bruno FR-1 Troy 6.30m 20' 8" 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
37 Shallowhorn, Reggie SO-2 UL-Monroe 6.29m 20' 7.75" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
38 Benoit, Luke FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.23m 20' 5.25" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
39 Burgess, Cole JR-3 UL-Monroe 6.21m 20' 4.5" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
40 Thor, Simon FR-1 Texas State 6.04m 19' 9.75" Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
41 Anderson, Jack FR-1 Troy 5.84m 19' 2" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Shelby JR-3 Texas State 6.14m 20' 1.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Hunt, Jaeda JR-3 Georgia State 6.13m 20' 1.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Newton-Smith, Camryn JR-3 Arkansas State 6.08m 19' 11.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
4 Erewele, Osereme JR-3 Arkansas State 6.04m 19' 9.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Washington, Anayah JR-3 Texas State 5.91m 19' 4.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Canet, Mathilde FR-1 Texas State 5.85m 19' 2.5" Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
6 Udoumana, Imani JR-3 Arkansas State 5.85m 19' 2.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Hanks, Maya SR-4 Appalachian State 5.82m 19' 1.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Hensley, Allie SR-4 Arkansas State 5.80m 19' 0.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
10 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Appalachian State 5.76m 18' 10.75" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
11 Moore, Na'ilah JR-3 Georgia State 5.74m 18' 10" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Tellis, Camarii FR-1 Georgia State 5.69m 18' 8" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Bontke, Jade JR-3 UT-Arlington 5.68m 18' 7.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Schubert, Rebekka JR-3 UL-Monroe 5.68m 18' 7.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
15 Williams, Zykeria JR-3 Georgia Southern 5.67m 18' 7.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Pearson, McKenzie SO-2 Texas State 5.65m 18' 6.5" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
16 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SR-4 South Alabama 5.65m 18' 6.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
18 Thomas, Teresa FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5.64m 18' 6" Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
19 Petersen, Djamila SO-2 Appalachian State 5.62m 18' 5.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Williams, Taviana FR-1 South Alabama 5.62m 18' 5.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Ramirez, Nasya FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.61m 18' 5" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
22 Haddock, Nevaeh SO-2 Appalachian State 5.59m 18' 4.25" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
23 Walls, Taylor SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5.49m 18' 0.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
24 Valenzuela, Alexa SO-2 Texas State 5.48m 17' 11.75" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
25 McNeal, Rondaishia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5.47m 17' 11.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
26 Opola, Luize FR-1 Texas State 5.45m 17' 10.75" Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
27 Simmons, Peighton SR-4 Appalachian State 5.43m 17' 9.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
28 Cowans, Kaprecia JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5.40m 17' 8.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
29 Lynch, Meagan JR-3 Georgia Southern 5.38m 17' 8" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Tucker, Jaelyn SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5.38m 17' 8" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
31 Bellamy, Shani'a FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5.34m 17' 6.25" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
32 Allen, Bria JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5.33m 17' 6" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
32 Boon, Nikki SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5.33m 17' 6" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
34 Chaparro, Rocio SO-2 South Alabama 5.30m 17' 4.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
34 Mathews, Chante SR-4 UT-Arlington 5.30m 17' 4.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Garcia, Ines SO-2 Troy 5.28m 17' 4" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
36 Omorodion, Osayi FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5.28m 17' 4" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
38 Kuessner, Maja FR-1 Troy 5.27m 17' 3.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
38 Reddic, Khrystyan SO-2 UL-Monroe 5.27m 17' 3.5" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
40 Clemens, Sydney FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5.25m 17' 2.75" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
40 Williams, Jaquoia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5.25m 17' 2.75" Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
42 Ulmer, Kayla FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5.24m 17' 2.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
43 Seymour, Jakeeyah JR-3 Georgia Southern 5.22m 17' 1.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
44 Givens, Johnaya JR-3 Arkansas State 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
45 Bowser, Mycal FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5.08m 16' 8" Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
46 Dendy, Micaiah SR-4 UL-Monroe 5.05m 16' 7" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
47 Cecchetti, Ivana FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5.04m 16' 6.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
47 Stephens, Zaria FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5.04m 16' 6.5" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
49 Upshaw, Micayah SR-4 South Alabama 4.98m 16' 4.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
50 Trawick, Brittany JR-3 Troy 4.94m 16' 2.5" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
51 Williams, Anais FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.91m 16' 1.5" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
52 Lafleur, Blair FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4.73m 15' 6.25" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
53 Crowther, Ireland FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4.70m 15' 5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
54 Higgins, Ayanna JR-3 Troy 4.67m 15' 4" 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
54 Pearsall, Emma FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.67m 15' 4" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Theyard, Rylan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 15.38m 50' 5.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Joseph, John JR-3 UL-Lafayette 15.20m 49' 10.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
3 Shell, Carter SR-4 Arkansas State 15.09m 49' 6.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Eke, Golden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 14.90m 48' 10.75" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
5 Ellis, Christian SR-4 South Alabama 14.86m 48' 9" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
6 Murombe, Dion SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 14.85m 48' 8.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Prescott, Darius SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.81m 48' 7.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Tolbert, Garvin FR-1 Texas State 14.77m 48' 5.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Davis, Cameron SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.42m 47' 3.75" Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
10 Lewis, Tyler JR-3 Appalachian State 14.32m 46' 11.75" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
11 Green, Joshua FR-1 Appalachian State 14.07m 46' 2" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
12 Walford, Marvin SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.06m 46' 1.5" Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
13 Schneider, Jared SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.97m 45' 10" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
14 Mason, Joshua SO-2 UL-Lafayette 13.74m 45' 1" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Chokri, Noah SO-2 Texas State 13.08m 42' 11" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Curry, Dorian FR-1 South Alabama 12.17m 39' 11.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simmons, Peighton SR-4 Appalachian State 12.67m 41' 7" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
2 Udoumana, Imani JR-3 Arkansas State 12.53m 41' 1.5" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
3 Pearson, McKenzie SO-2 Texas State 12.46m 40' 10.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Moore, Na'ilah JR-3 Georgia State 12.39m 40' 7.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Johnson, Jade SO-2 Troy 12.32m 40' 5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Petersen, Djamila SO-2 Appalachian State 12.12m 39' 9.25" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
7 Givens, Johnaya JR-3 Arkansas State 12.06m 39' 7" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Opola, Luize FR-1 Texas State 11.97m 39' 3.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Ulmer, Kayla FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.90m 39' 0.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Young, Ariel FR-1 UL-Lafayette 11.76m 38' 7" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
11 Haddock, Nevaeh SO-2 Appalachian State 11.74m 38' 6.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Pettus, Camryn SO-2 Troy 11.62m 38' 1.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Mathews, Chante SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.60m 38' 0.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Bowser, Mycal FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.58m 38' 0" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Burris, Hassani JR-3 Appalachian State 11.58m 38' 0" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
16 Hanks, Maya SR-4 Appalachian State 11.54m 37' 10.5" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
17 Garcia, Ines SO-2 Troy 11.52m 37' 9.5" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
18 Davis, Taylor SO-2 UL-Lafayette 11.49m 37' 8.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Gordon, Amber SO-2 Troy 11.47m 37' 7.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
20 Richard, Jala JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.39m 37' 4.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
21 Williams, Taviana FR-1 South Alabama 11.38m 37' 4" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
22 Upshaw, Micayah SR-4 South Alabama 11.33m 37' 2.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
23 Cowans, Kaprecia JR-3 UL-Lafayette 11.22m 36' 9.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
24 Dendy, Micaiah SR-4 UL-Monroe 11.17m 36' 7.75" LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
25 Walls, Taylor SO-2 UL-Lafayette 11.13m 36' 6.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Williams, Jaquoia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.13m 36' 6.25" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
27 McNeal, Rondaishia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.04m 36' 2.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
28 Taylor, Breah SO-2 Appalachian State 10.95m 35' 11.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
29 Dunlap, Shelby SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.91m 35' 9.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Valenzuela, Alexa SO-2 Texas State 10.85m 35' 7.25" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
31 Brown, Emerson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.79m 35' 5" Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
32 Canet, Mathilde FR-1 Texas State 10.55m 34' 7.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
32 Miller, Sydney SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.55m 34' 7.5" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
34 Mikula, Kayla JR-3 South Alabama 10.47m 34' 4.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Austin SR-4 Troy 16.89m 55' 5" 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
2 Busby, Brandon SR-4 Texas State 16.75m 54' 11.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Williams, Eric SR-4 Arkansas State 16.64m 54' 7.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
4 Hannah, Tyren FR-1 UL-Lafayette 15.81m 51' 10.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
5 Loschner, Sebastian FR-1 South Alabama 15.71m 51' 6.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
6 Redmond II, Dias SO-2 Texas State 15.68m 51' 5.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Carter, Eron SR-4 Arkansas State 15.63m 51' 3.5" 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
8 Ferguson, John FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 15.58m 51' 1.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Noles, James SO-2 Texas State 15.00m 49' 2.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Prinsloo, Francois FR-1 South Alabama 14.97m 49' 1.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
11 Karl, Nate FR-1 Appalachian State 14.87m 48' 9.5" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
12 Manesiotis, Dimitrios SO-2 South Alabama 14.78m 48' 6" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Fudge, Jakob JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.47m 47' 5.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Atias, Ariel FR-1 South Alabama 14.41m 47' 3.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Reese, Morgan FR-1 Troy 14.34m 47' 0.75" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
16 Vicknair, Gabriel FR-1 UL-Lafayette 14.30m 46' 11" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
17 Parker, Isaiah SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 14.23m 46' 8.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
18 Gremillion, Kenneth SO-2 UL-Lafayette 13.74m 45' 1" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021
19 Collerton, Ben SR-4 Texas State 13.31m 43' 8" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
20 Holzmueller, Maximillian SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.03m 42' 9" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
21 Givens, Darryl JR-3 UL-Monroe 13.00m 42' 8" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
22 Van Klaveren, Lucas JR-3 UT-Arlington 12.71m 41' 8.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Thor, Simon FR-1 Texas State 12.62m 41' 5" KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
24 Mixon, Chandler SR-4 UL-Lafayette 12.43m 40' 9.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
25 Kilpatrick, Timothy FR-1 Appalachian State 11.98m 39' 3.75" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
26 Zayszly, Joey FR-1 South Alabama 11.94m 39' 2.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Collins, Graham SO-2 South Alabama 11.38m 37' 4" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
28 Graser, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 10.93m 35' 10.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Shirley, Brylan SO-2 South Alabama 10.38m 34' 0.75" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
30 Girtman, Grant JR-3 UL-Monroe 10.05m 32' 11.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
31 Dunn, Jorrdyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 9.92m 32' 6.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Evangelynn JR-3 Arkansas State 15.92m 52' 2.75" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
2 Fuamatu, Chastery SO-2 Arkansas State 14.92m 48' 11.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
3 Flowers, Grace JR-3 Arkansas State 14.89m 48' 10.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
4 Smit, Angeline SR-4 South Alabama 14.74m 48' 4.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Nelson, Samara JR-3 Troy 14.07m 46' 2" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
6 Brown, Calyha SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.02m 46' 0" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
7 Raynor, Lucy FR-1 South Alabama 13.94m 45' 9" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
8 Small, Lauryn FR-1 Texas State 13.92m 45' 8" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Vandeput, Babette SR-4 Arkansas State 13.71m 44' 11.75" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
10 Busch, Alivia JR-3 UL-Monroe 13.57m 44' 6.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
11 Degli-Umberti, Bodine FR-1 South Alabama 13.35m 43' 9.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 15, 2021
12 Headley, Alexandra SR-4 Texas State 13.21m 43' 4.25" Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
13 Ezukuse, Biniosa FR-1 Troy 13.19m 43' 3.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
14 Wilson, Brooklynne SR-4 UL-Lafayette 13.15m 43' 1.75" LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
15 Uys, Colette FR-1 South Alabama 13.11m 43' 0.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
16 Black, Mia SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.91m 42' 4.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
17 Dunning, Mia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.84m 42' 1.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
18 Wright, India FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.73m 41' 9.25" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021
19 Reed, Marie SO-2 Arkansas State 12.69m 41' 7.75" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
20 Grosinske, Abby FR-1 Troy 12.62m 41' 5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Terrell, Nya FR-1 UL-Lafayette 12.53m 41' 1.5" LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
22 Vaikla, Hanna-Mai SR-4 South Alabama 12.52m 41' 1" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
23 Estep, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.25m 40' 2.25" Gamecock Opener Jan 16, 2021
24 Largins, Janae FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.13m 39' 9.75" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
25 Newton-Smith, Camryn JR-3 Arkansas State 12.12m 39' 9.25" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
26 Fleck, Marisa SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.09m 39' 8" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Walden, Jadyn JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.93m 39' 1.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
28 Eberhardt, Alexya FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.90m 39' 0.5" Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
29 Boon, Nikki SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.89m 39' 0.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Hensley, Allie SR-4 Arkansas State 11.89m 39' 0.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
31 Wolridge, Ebony SO-2 Texas State 11.81m 38' 9" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
32 Abdurrahman, Siddeeqa SO-2 Georgia Southern 11.76m 38' 7" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
33 Lombard, Kacey SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.54m 37' 10.5" Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
34 Opola, Luize FR-1 Texas State 11.29m 37' 0.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
35 Chaparro, Rocio SO-2 South Alabama 11.25m 36' 11" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
36 Plummer, Megan FR-1 Appalachian State 11.20m 36' 9" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
37 Ranco, Tori FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.11m 36' 5.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 16, 2021
38 Higgins, Hannah SR-4 Arkansas State 10.99m 36' 0.75" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
39 Takang, Martina SO-2 Georgia Southern 10.81m 35' 5.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
40 Schubert, Rebekka JR-3 UL-Monroe 10.22m 33' 6.5" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
41 Bontke, Jade JR-3 UT-Arlington 9.88m 32' 5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
42 Canet, Mathilde FR-1 Texas State 9.75m 32' 0" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
43 Robinson, Madicyn FR-1 Georgia Southern 9.59m 31' 5.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
44 Seymour, Jakeeyah JR-3 Georgia Southern 9.44m 30' 11.75" Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
45 Crowther, Ireland FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 9.06m 29' 8.75" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
46 Cecchetti, Ivana FR-1 UL-Lafayette 8.68m 28' 5.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
47 Garcia, Ines SO-2 Troy 8.59m 28' 2.25" Samford Multi 2021 Jan 21, 2021
48 Williams, Anais FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.30m 27' 2.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
49 Pearsall, Emma FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.78m 25' 6.25" Liberty Elite Invitational 2021 Jan 21, 2021

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Carter, Eron SR-4 Arkansas State 20.61m 67' 7.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
2 Palma Simo, Aimar SO-2 Arkansas State 19.88m 65' 2.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
3 Busby, Brandon SR-4 Texas State 19.64m 64' 5.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Prinsloo, Francois FR-1 South Alabama 18.02m 59' 1.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Fudge, Jakob JR-3 UL-Monroe 17.78m 58' 4" LSU Purple Tiger Jan 16, 2021
6 Parker, Isaiah SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 16.28m 53' 5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
7 Weinstein, Zachary SR-4 Appalachian State 16.08m 52' 9.25" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
8 Noles, James SO-2 Texas State 16.01m 52' 6.5" Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
9 Manesiotis, Dimitrios SO-2 South Alabama 15.54m 51' 0" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Redmond II, Dias SO-2 Texas State 15.54m 51' 0" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 16, 2021
11 Saldutto, Callan FR-1 UL-Monroe 15.50m 50' 10.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Houston, Jacob SO-2 UL-Monroe 15.49m 50' 10" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
13 Williams, Eric SR-4 Arkansas State 15.09m 49' 6.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
14 Bazer, Chapman FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.43m 47' 4.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Loschner, Sebastian FR-1 South Alabama 14.36m 47' 1.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
15 Vicknair, Gabriel FR-1 UL-Lafayette 14.36m 47' 1.5" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
17 Karl, Nate FR-1 Appalachian State 13.61m 44' 8" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
18 Kilpatrick, Timothy FR-1 Appalachian State 12.10m 39' 8.5" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Flowers, Grace JR-3 Arkansas State 20.25m 66' 5.25" 2021 Washburn D1 Challenge Feb 12, 2021
2 Fuamatu, Chastery SO-2 Arkansas State 19.41m 63' 8.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
3 Sam, Brianna SR-4 UL-Monroe 18.83m 61' 9.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
4 Dunning, Mia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 17.39m 57' 0.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
5 Small, Lauryn FR-1 Texas State 17.31m 56' 9.5" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
6 Blood, Hannah SO-2 UL-Monroe 17.09m 56' 1" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
7 Degli-Umberti, Bodine FR-1 South Alabama 17.02m 55' 10.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
8 Flores, Abigail SO-2 UT-Arlington 16.88m 55' 4.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
9 Busch, Alivia JR-3 UL-Monroe 16.75m 54' 11.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
10 Nelson, Samara JR-3 Troy 16.69m 54' 9.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
11 Abdurrahman, Siddeeqa SO-2 Georgia Southern 16.44m 53' 11.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
12 Walden, Jadyn JR-3 UL-Monroe 16.34m 53' 7.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
13 Harris, Evangelynn JR-3 Arkansas State 16.29m 53' 5.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 16, 2021
14 Williams, Naquita SR-4 Troy 16.28m 53' 5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
15 Stephens, Alison SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 16.25m 53' 3.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
16 Ezukuse, Biniosa FR-1 Troy 15.98m 52' 5.25" 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
17 Uys, Colette FR-1 South Alabama 15.93m 52' 3.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
18 Holloway, Hayden JR-3 UL-Monroe 15.26m 50' 0.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
19 Higgins, Hannah SR-4 Arkansas State 15.23m 49' 11.75" ASU Kickoff Klassic Dec 13, 2020
20 Wilson, Brooklynne SR-4 UL-Lafayette 15.20m 49' 10.5" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
21 Headley, Alexandra SR-4 Texas State 14.90m 48' 10.75" University of Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2021
22 Estep, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.40m 47' 3" Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
23 Raynor, Lucy FR-1 South Alabama 14.21m 46' 7.5" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
24 Lombard, Kacey SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.17m 46' 6" Carolina Indoor Open Feb 13, 2021
25 Grace, Darrice FR-1 South Alabama 14.05m 46' 1.25" Jaguar Invitational Feb 7, 2021
26 Grosinske, Abby FR-1 Troy 13.77m 45' 2.25" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
27 Takang, Martina SO-2 Georgia Southern 13.76m 45' 1.75" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
28 McMillin, Ashley FR-1 UL-Lafayette 13.51m 44' 4" Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2021
29 Reed, Marie SO-2 Arkansas State 13.29m 43' 7.25" ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Jan 31, 2021
30 Robinson, Madicyn FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.91m 42' 4.25" Samford Bulldog Invite 2021 Feb 12, 2021
31 Nettles, Amelia FR-1 Troy 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
32 Plummer, Megan FR-1 Appalachian State 12.35m 40' 6.25" Brant Tolsma Invitational 2021 (Saturday) Feb 6, 2021
33 Terrell, Nya FR-1 UL-Lafayette 11.86m 38' 11" LSU Louisiana Invite Jan 29, 2021