Great Plains AC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 6.90(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Schmidt, Cole JR-3 Hastings 6.98 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
3 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 7.00 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
4 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.01 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
5 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.02(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
6 Plowcha, Paul JR-3 Hastings 7.04 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
7 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 7.07(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
8 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.09 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
8 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 7.09 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
10 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 7.11 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
11 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 7.12 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
12 Muhammad III, Abbas JR-3 Midland 7.14 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
13 Black, Emmett SO-2 Doane 7.15 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
14 Arcos, Sergio SO-2 Doane 7.18(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
15 Meyer, Colton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7.19 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
15 Strand, Daniel JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.19 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
17 Heyd, Benjamin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.20 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
18 Hustad, Eli FR-1 Midland 7.21 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
18 Post, Cody SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.21 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
18 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 7.21 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
21 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 7.23(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
22 Green, Nasim FR-1 Jamestown 7.24(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
22 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.24 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
22 Wyant, Ethan SO-2 Morningside 7.24 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
25 Hughes, Austin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 7.25 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
26 Krejci, John SO-2 Doane 7.26(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
27 Harris, Jeremiah JR-3 Midland 7.27 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
27 Ross, Xavier JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.27 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
29 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 7.28 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
30 Karege, Obed SO-2 Jamestown 7.29 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
30 Schleis, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 7.29 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
32 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 7.30(55) Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
33 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.31 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
33 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 7.31 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
33 Mahoney, Andrew FR-1 Doane 7.31 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
33 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 7.31 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
37 Hammond, Logan SR-4 Doane 7.32 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
38 Paetow, Kenny SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 7.35 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
39 Pick, Spencer FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.36 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
39 Stoekle, Noah FR-1 Doane 7.36 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
41 Sayler, Christopher FR-1 Jamestown 7.37 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
42 Wagner, Tyler SO-2 Morningside 7.38(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
42 Case, Matthew SO-2 Doane 7.38 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
42 Eurek, Jackson FR-1 Doane 7.38 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
45 Burtzlaff, Payton SO-2 Mount Marty 7.39 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
46 Gregorgio, Vinicius FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.40 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
46 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.40 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
48 Woodward, Carson FR-1 Midland 7.41 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
49 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 7.42 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
50 Grevengoed, Justin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.43(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
50 Kludt, Samuel SO-2 Jamestown 7.43(55) UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
50 Bunn, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.43 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
50 cook, jalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.43 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
50 Janish , Tulsa SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.43 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
50 Kabongo, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 7.43 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
50 Pfaffle, Preston FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.43 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
50 Rathe, Joel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.43 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
58 McClay, Juba JR-3 Hastings 7.44 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
59 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 7.47(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
60 Scollard, Nathan FR-1 Jamestown 7.48 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
61 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 7.49(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
62 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 7.50 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
63 Deines, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 7.51 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
63 Taylor, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7.51 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
65 Page, Nate FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.52 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
66 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 7.53 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
67 Eisma, Jonathan FR-1 Dordt 7.56 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
67 Provencher, Trevor JR-3 Doane 7.56 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
69 Kovar, Mason JR-3 Midland 7.57 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
69 Wheatley, Myles FR-1 Doane 7.57 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
71 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 7.59(55) UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
72 Herman, Nic SR-4 Dordt 7.60 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
73 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.62 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
73 Wyant, Gabriel FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.62 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
75 Schuiteman, Bennet SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.63 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
76 Drake, Hunter JR-3 Doane 7.64 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
77 Moen, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.68 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
78 Wieseler, Jacob SO-2 Mount Marty 7.69 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
79 Smith, Shane JR-3 Hastings 7.70 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
80 Woods, Jovon JR-3 Briar Cliff 7.72(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
80 Pulliam, Mike SO-2 Doane 7.72 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
82 adekoluejo, david SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.73 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
83 Becker, Jacob Dakota Wesleyan 7.77 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
84 Baker, Adam SO-2 Doane 7.78 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
85 Ribeiro, Vinicius FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.79 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
86 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 7.80 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
87 Dirks, Tristan SO-2 Doane 7.82 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
88 Bos, Devin FR-1 Dordt 7.83(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
88 Gonzalez, Jayden FR-1 Hastings 7.83 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
90 Root, Zachary FR-1 Jamestown 7.86(55) Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
90 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 7.86 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
90 Samuelson, Dawson FR-1 Midland 7.86 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
93 Gentry, Zack JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.88(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
94 Strong, Cale FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.95(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
94 Freiberg, Marc SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7.95 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
94 Sosa, Brian FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.95 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
97 Huff, Aaron FR-1 Jamestown 7.97(55) UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
98 Jones, Jerome SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.98 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
99 Quillon, Elliot FR-1 Jamestown 8.04 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
100 Moreno, Francisco FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.10 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maessner, Daisy JR-3 Hastings 7.70 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
2 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 7.75(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 7.85 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
4 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 7.87(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Flammang, Lindsey SR-4 Morningside 7.88(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
6 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.89(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
7 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 7.96(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
8 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 7.99(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
8 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.99(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
10 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 8.00 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
11 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.07(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 8.10 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Nikkel, Erika FR-1 Dordt 8.14(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Brossart, Kristina FR-1 Jamestown 8.14 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
13 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 8.14 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Blum, Lizzy FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.15 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Severt, Katie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.15 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
16 Yoder, Julia SR-4 Dordt 8.15 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
19 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.16 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
20 Broman, Jamey JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.17 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
21 Bothwell, Isabel SO-2 Doane 8.19 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
22 Mulligan, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.20 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
23 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 8.22(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
23 Clark, Elianna JR-3 Mount Marty 8.22 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
25 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.27 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
26 Preissler, Lexi JR-3 Hastings 8.28 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
27 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 8.29 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
28 Boyle, Kaylee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.30 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
29 Bonillas, Dayris SR-4 Hastings 8.32 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
30 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 8.35(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
31 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 8.41 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
31 Teppo, Aniya FR-1 Mount Marty 8.41 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
33 Edmonds, Kylee SO-2 Midland 8.44 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
34 Cuff, Ikeah SO-2 Hastings 8.45 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
35 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 8.47 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
35 Davis, Calli FR-1 Mount Marty 8.47 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
37 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 8.50(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
38 Lund, Alexandra JR-3 Dordt 8.52 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
39 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 8.54 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
40 Rus, Taylor JR-3 Dordt 8.55(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
40 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 8.55(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
42 Eilander, Kayla FR-1 Morningside 8.58 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
43 Guigui, Lia JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 8.59(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
44 Weddell, Rebecca SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.60 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
45 Walther, Kennedy FR-1 Midland 8.61 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
46 Marco, Jada SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.64 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
46 O'Dell, Elissa SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.64 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
48 Gross, Kate SR-4 Dordt 8.65 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
49 Haynes, Kacy SO-2 Dordt 8.66(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
49 Boykin, Jesikah FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.66 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
49 Goodman, Breionna FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.66 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
49 Guigui, Lia JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 8.66 DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
53 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 8.68 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
54 Bandstra, Mary Kate SO-2 Dordt 8.69(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
54 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 8.69(55) Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
54 Evans, Ashtyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 8.69 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
54 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 8.69 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
54 Yates, Shaylee FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.69 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
59 Klein, Alayanna FR-1 Jamestown 8.70 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
60 Schuette, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.73 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
61 Wolsky, Grace FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.76 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
62 Shipman, Julia SO-2 Hastings 8.78 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
63 Feeley, Alyssa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.82 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
64 Weber, Lexi FR-1 Briar Cliff 9.30(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
65 Braun, Tiffany SR-4 Briar Cliff 9.51 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
66 Ferris, Abby FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 9.60 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
67 Johnson, Tyrae SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.65 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
68 Tjeerdsma, Rebecca SO-2 Dordt 9.79(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 21.25# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 21.60# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
3 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.74# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
4 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 21.82# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
5 Plowcha, Paul JR-3 Hastings 21.93# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
6 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 21.98# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
7 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.10# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
8 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 22.11# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
9 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 22.15# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
10 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 22.19# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
10 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 22.19# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
12 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 22.31# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 22.43# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
14 Davies, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.45# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
15 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.48# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
16 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.49# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
17 Wyant, Ethan SO-2 Morningside 22.50# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Ross, Xavier JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 22.54# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
19 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 22.69# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
20 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.73# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
21 Heyd, Benjamin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 22.75# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
22 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.90# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
23 Black, Emmett SO-2 Doane 22.94# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
24 Kabongo, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 22.98# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
25 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 22.99# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
26 Harrison, Lyndon SO-2 Mount Marty 23.01# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
27 Janish , Tulsa SO-2 Briar Cliff 23.06# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
28 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 23.08# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
29 Vrbas, Kadin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.11# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
30 cook, jalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.20# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
31 Paetow, Kenny SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 23.25# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
32 Hughes, Austin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 23.33# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
32 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 23.33# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
34 Damewood, Chandler SO-2 Morningside 23.37# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
35 Karege, Obed SO-2 Jamestown 23.38# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
35 Pederson, Dennis SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.38# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
37 Deines, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 23.40# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
38 Lyons, Andy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 23.43# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
39 Gregorgio, Vinicius FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.46# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
40 Agre, Bryant FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.47# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
41 Smith, Shane JR-3 Hastings 23.50# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
42 Reimer, Henry SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 23.51# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
43 Eisma, Jonathan FR-1 Dordt 23.56# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
43 McAlpin, Wyatt SR-4 Morningside 23.56# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
45 Hammond, Logan SR-4 Doane 23.59# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
45 Schleis, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 23.59# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Reckling, Carter FR-1 Doane 23.60# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
47 Schuiteman, Bennet SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.60# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
49 Bunn, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.61# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
50 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 23.64# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
51 Terry, Cedric SO-2 Jamestown 23.70# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
51 Wagner, Tyler SO-2 Morningside 23.70# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
53 Eurek, Jackson FR-1 Doane 23.72# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
54 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Dordt 23.78# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
55 Foust, Garrett JR-3 Hastings 23.81# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
56 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 23.82# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
57 Krejci, John SO-2 Doane 23.87# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
58 Farmer, Kameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 23.90# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
59 Cork, Chandler JR-3 Jamestown 23.93# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
59 Page, Nate FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.93# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
61 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.95# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
62 Grevengoed, Justin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.96# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Baumert, Kyle SO-2 Dordt 23.99# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
64 Pick, Spencer FR-1 Briar Cliff 24.00# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
65 Freiberg, Marc SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 24.02# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
66 Becker, Jacob Dakota Wesleyan 24.03# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
67 Pfaffle, Preston FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.05# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
68 Meisel, Austin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 24.11# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
69 Loga, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 24.13# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
70 Bousema, Luke JR-3 Dordt 24.17# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
71 Case, Matthew SO-2 Doane 24.20# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
72 Kludt, Samuel SO-2 Jamestown 24.23# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
73 Van Hulzen, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 24.29# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
74 Ausdemore, Lane SO-2 Morningside 24.34# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
75 Lutz, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.35# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
76 Kovar, Mason JR-3 Midland 24.37# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
77 Hawk, Cole FR-1 Morningside 24.47# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
78 Woodward, Carson FR-1 Midland 24.49# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
79 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 24.50# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
80 Wyant, Gabriel FR-1 Briar Cliff 24.51# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
80 Drake, Hunter JR-3 Doane 24.51# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
82 Moen, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 24.52# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
83 adekoluejo, david SO-2 Briar Cliff 24.57# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
84 Anderson, Jaden SO-2 Morningside 24.61# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
85 Baker, Adam SO-2 Doane 24.66# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
86 Dirks, Tristan SO-2 Doane 24.67# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
87 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 24.73# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
88 Ribeiro, Vinicius FR-1 Briar Cliff 24.84# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
89 Runck, Wyatt FR-1 Jamestown 24.85# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
90 Hustad, Eli FR-1 Midland 24.89# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
91 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.95# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
92 Hauf, Darien FR-1 Jamestown 24.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
93 Huizenga, Tim SR-4 Dordt 25.05# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
94 Brandsma, Gideon JR-3 Dordt 25.10# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
95 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 25.13# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
96 Gentry, Zack JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.17# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
97 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 25.20# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
98 Royuk, Daniel SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 25.22# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
99 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 25.25# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
100 Wieseler, Jacob SO-2 Mount Marty 25.32# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 25.45# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 25.46# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 25.69# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
4 Harms, Nicole SO-2 Doane 25.89# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
5 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 25.92# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
6 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 25.93# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
7 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.94# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
8 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.02# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
9 Maessner, Daisy JR-3 Hastings 26.21# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
10 Mulligan, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.27# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.49# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 26.54# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
13 Davis, Calli FR-1 Mount Marty 26.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
14 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 26.57# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 26.63# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
16 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.70# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
17 Yoder, Julia SR-4 Dordt 26.79# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
18 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 26.82# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
18 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 26.82# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
20 Teppo, Aniya FR-1 Mount Marty 26.84# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
21 Clark, Elianna JR-3 Mount Marty 26.98# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
22 Boykin, Jesikah FR-1 Briar Cliff 27.09# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Diamond, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 27.10# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
24 Bonillas, Dayris SR-4 Hastings 27.11# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
25 Yeakel , Callie SO-2 Morningside 27.15# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
26 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.45# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
27 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 27.47# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
28 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 27.63# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
29 Lund, Alexandra JR-3 Dordt 27.72# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
30 Sterk, Savonne FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.85# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
31 Nikkel, Erika FR-1 Dordt 27.88# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
32 Vandermeer, Ashley SO-2 Dordt 27.96# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 27.97# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
34 Evans, Ashtyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 28.02# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
35 Hayek, Logan SR-4 Doane 28.05# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
36 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 28.08# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
37 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 28.14# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
38 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 28.18# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
39 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.26# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
40 Bandstra, Mary Kate SO-2 Dordt 28.36# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
41 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 28.48# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
42 Battaglia, Jordin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.51# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
42 Weddell, Rebecca SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 28.51# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
44 Gross, Kate SR-4 Dordt 28.54# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
45 Poe, Maci FR-1 Hastings 28.56# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
46 Goodman, Breionna FR-1 Briar Cliff 28.66# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
47 Sanchez, Michelle FR-1 Morningside 28.67# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
48 Marco, Jada SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.79# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
49 Brandsma, Cassie SO-2 Dordt 28.92# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
49 McCoy, Anna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.92# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
51 Eilander, Kayla FR-1 Morningside 28.94# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
52 Morken, Hope SO-2 Morningside 28.97# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
53 O'Dell, Elissa SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.98# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
53 Rus, Taylor JR-3 Dordt 28.98# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
55 Walther, Kennedy FR-1 Midland 29.03# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
56 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 29.11# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
57 Haynes, Kacy SO-2 Dordt 29.31# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
58 Slayer, Isabel FR-1 Briar Cliff 29.68# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
59 Schultz, Joanie FR-1 Mount Marty 29.73# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
60 Wolsky, Grace FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.81# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
61 Klein, Alayanna FR-1 Jamestown 30.24# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
62 Kooistra, Grace FR-1 Dordt 30.67# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
63 Weber, Lexi FR-1 Briar Cliff 30.75# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
64 Pross, Pluma FR-1 Briar Cliff 31.00# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
65 Braun, Tiffany SR-4 Briar Cliff 31.33# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
66 Tjeerdsma, Rebecca SO-2 Dordt 32.17# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
67 drabek, kianna FR-1 Briar Cliff 32.57# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 46.42# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 47.65# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
3 Ross, Xavier JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 48.09# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
4 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 48.71# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
5 Meyer, Colton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 48.91# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
6 Robinson, Dewayne SR-4 Mount Marty 49.02# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
7 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 49.15# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 49.27# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
9 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 49.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
10 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 49.88# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
11 Hammond, Logan SR-4 Doane 49.97# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.97# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
13 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 50.04# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
14 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 50.34# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
15 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.39# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
16 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 50.47# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
17 Oostra, Mitchell SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.53# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
18 Van Cleave, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 50.75# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
19 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 50.76# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
20 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 50.77# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
21 Wyant, Ethan SO-2 Morningside 50.96# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
22 Agre, Bryant FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.05# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
23 Reimer, Henry SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 51.06# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
24 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 51.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
25 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 51.13# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
26 Pederson, Dennis SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.15# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
27 cook, jalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 51.19# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 51.26# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
29 Davies, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.27# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
30 Eisma, Jonathan FR-1 Dordt 52.06# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
31 Maldonado, Lorenzo SO-2 Jamestown 52.13# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
32 Van Hemert, Jesse FR-1 Mount Marty 52.15# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
33 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 52.31# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
34 Schuiteman, Bennet SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.53# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
35 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Dordt 52.56# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
36 Paetow, Kenny SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 52.63# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
37 Wheatley, Myles FR-1 Doane 52.66# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
38 Kropuenske, Nathaniel FR-1 Mount Marty 52.90# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
39 Baker, Adam SO-2 Doane 53.00# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
40 Farmer, Kameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 53.01# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
40 Hegdahl, Isaac FR-1 Mount Marty 53.01# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
42 McGaughey, Ian SR-4 Dordt 53.11# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
43 Case, Matthew SO-2 Doane 53.21# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
44 Hulstein, Trevin FR-1 Dordt 53.22# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
45 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.32# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
46 Smith, Shane JR-3 Hastings 53.33# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
47 Black, Emmett SO-2 Doane 53.37# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
47 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Hastings 53.37# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
49 Horstman, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.60# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
50 McAlpin, Wyatt SR-4 Morningside 53.86# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
51 Freiberg, Marc SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 53.97# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
52 Hawk, Cole FR-1 Morningside 54.04# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
53 Harrison, Lyndon SO-2 Mount Marty 54.09# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
54 Anderson, Jaden SO-2 Morningside 54.52# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
55 Cork, Chandler JR-3 Jamestown 54.61# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
55 Dirks, Tristan SO-2 Doane 54.61# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
57 Effle, Brayden JR-3 Mount Marty 54.64# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
58 Johnson, Blake SO-2 Morningside 54.85# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
59 Mahoney, Andrew FR-1 Doane 55.05# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
60 Gonzalez, Jayden FR-1 Hastings 55.19# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
61 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 55.30# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
62 Pick, Spencer FR-1 Briar Cliff 55.33# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Sosa, Brian FR-1 Briar Cliff 55.52# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
64 Hughes, Austin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 55.86# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
65 Grevengoed, Justin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 56.11# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
66 Huff, Aaron FR-1 Jamestown 56.31# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
67 adekoluejo, david SO-2 Briar Cliff 56.35# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
68 Yearington, Hunter SO-2 Morningside 56.42# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
69 Straus, Gavin FR-1 Doane 56.75# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
70 Hinkel, Kameron FR-1 Dordt 56.93# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
71 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 57.03# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
72 Becker, Jacob Dakota Wesleyan 57.11# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
73 Enright, Brice JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 57.25# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
74 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 57.68# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
75 Runck, Wyatt FR-1 Jamestown 57.95# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
76 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 58.11# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
77 La Marque, Dylan SO-2 Dordt 58.25# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
78 Amaro, Robert FR-1 Briar Cliff 59.08# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
79 Drake, Hunter JR-3 Doane 59.11# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
80 Samuelson, Dawson FR-1 Midland 59.50# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
81 Provencher, Trevor JR-3 Doane 1:03.37# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
82 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR-1 Mount Marty 1:03.62# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
83 Jones, Jerome SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:15.35# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Battershell, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 55.30# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 55.57# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
3 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 57.74# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
4 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 57.98# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 58.19# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
6 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 58.23# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
7 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 58.59# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
8 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 58.82# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
9 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 59.23# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
10 Davis, Calli FR-1 Mount Marty 59.65# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 59.97# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
12 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:00.28# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
13 Clarke, Abigail FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.43# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
14 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 1:00.55# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
15 Sterk, Savonne FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.02# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
16 Yeakel , Callie SO-2 Morningside 1:01.52# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
17 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 1:01.86# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
18 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 1:01.93# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
19 Herman, Anna FR-1 Dordt 1:02.24# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
20 Watson, Isabelle SR-4 Doane 1:02.34# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
21 Boykin, Jesikah FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:02.39# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
22 Reimer , Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.48# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
23 Clark, Elianna JR-3 Mount Marty 1:02.87# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
24 Jenness, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.21# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
25 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 1:03.22# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
26 Weddell, Rebecca SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.53# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
27 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.68# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
28 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.78# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
29 Gross, Kate SR-4 Dordt 1:04.11# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
30 Bandstra, Mary Kate SO-2 Dordt 1:04.23# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
31 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 1:04.25# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
32 Blankespoor, Madi FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:04.31# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Bonillas, Dayris SR-4 Hastings 1:04.85# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
34 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:05.24# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
35 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 1:05.83# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
36 Kooistra, Grace FR-1 Dordt 1:07.50# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
37 Schultz, Joanie FR-1 Mount Marty 1:08.11# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
38 Boyle, Kaylee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.38# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
39 Klein, Alayanna FR-1 Jamestown 1:09.89# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
40 Pross, Pluma FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:10.06# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
41 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:11.18# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
42 Bonn, Sara FR-1 Jamestown 1:11.26# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
43 Goodman, Breionna FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:12.17# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
44 Weber, Lexi FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:12.55# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
45 Hough, Anna JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 1:13.98# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
46 Ochoa, Samantha FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 1:15.14# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
47 Dunphy, Kylee SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 1:20.20# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:18.94# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 1:19.22# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1:20.77# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
4 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:21.33# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
5 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 1:21.81# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
6 Van Cleave, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:22.32# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
7 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:23.34# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
8 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:23.51# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
9 Reed, Jarod JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:23.77# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
10 Schlunsen, Mason JR-3 Mount Marty 1:24.14# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Mang, Noah SO-2 Jamestown 1:24.21# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
12 Tasler, Jordan SO-2 Doane 1:24.44# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Menke, Maccoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:24.73# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
14 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 1:24.85# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
15 Janssen, Tyler SO-2 Morningside 1:24.96# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Van Hauen, Drew FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:25.01# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
17 Carney, Tyler JR-3 Morningside 1:25.16# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
18 Hulstein, Trevin FR-1 Dordt 1:25.21# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
19 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 1:25.22# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
20 Beller, Camden JR-3 Morningside 1:25.50# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
21 Baker, Adam SO-2 Doane 1:25.52# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
22 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Dordt 1:25.83# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
23 Andindi, Rams SO-2 Doane 1:25.97# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
24 Ebert, Trace FR-1 Doane 1:26.00# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
25 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.14# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
26 Eisma, Jonathan FR-1 Dordt 1:26.23# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
27 Sorensen, Justin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:26.27# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
28 Munoz, Isaac JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:26.41# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
29 Price, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.49# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
30 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 1:26.66# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
31 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 1:26.89# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
32 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:27.40# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Kropuenske, Nathaniel FR-1 Mount Marty 1:27.64# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
34 Lammers, Grant JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:27.72# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
35 Anderson, Jaden SO-2 Morningside 1:28.00# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
36 Karege, Obed SO-2 Jamestown 1:28.17# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
37 Hegdahl, Isaac FR-1 Mount Marty 1:28.46# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
38 Brasser, Peyton JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:28.53# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
39 Van Hemert, Jesse FR-1 Mount Marty 1:28.75# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
40 Arnett, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:28.80# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
41 Graham, Jayden SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:28.96# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
42 Reynolds, JP SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:29.03# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
43 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 1:29.07# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
44 McNeil, Monte JR-3 Doane 1:29.27# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
45 Ruybalid, Cory FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:29.39# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
46 Evans, Ryan FR-1 Doane 1:29.71# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
47 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Hastings 1:30.25# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
48 Gonzalez, Jayden FR-1 Hastings 1:30.58# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
49 Ideker, Caden SO-2 Mount Marty 1:30.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
50 Van Meeteren, Steven JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:31.28# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
51 Kremer, Bryce FR-1 Morningside 1:31.30# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
52 Martin, David FR-1 Jamestown 1:31.52# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
53 Cork, Chandler JR-3 Jamestown 1:31.53# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
54 Hermanas, Deivy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:31.56# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
55 Farmer, Kameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:31.82# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
56 Enright, Brice JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:32.02# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
57 Yearington, Hunter SO-2 Morningside 1:32.44# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
58 Taylor, Brennan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:32.78# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
59 Watters, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:33.12# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
60 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 1:33.44# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
61 Cornelius, Corbin FR-1 Jamestown 1:33.45# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
62 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:33.80# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
63 Foust, Garrett JR-3 Hastings 1:35.33# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
64 Hensley, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:37.48# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
65 Gentry, Zack JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.22# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 1:33.48# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 1:34.63# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
3 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 1:35.11# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
4 Battershell, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:35.93# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
5 Pfeifer, Jacee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:36.75# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
6 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 1:37.13# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
7 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:37.39# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
8 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 1:37.69# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
9 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 1:39.37# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
10 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 1:39.61# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:39.94# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
12 Mogul, Kennedy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:39.99# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:40.37# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
14 Hilyard, Jordyn JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.72# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Weichel, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.85# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:41.30# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
17 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:41.48# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
18 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 1:44.15# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
19 Weise, Halle SR-4 Doane 1:44.24# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
20 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 1:44.35# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
21 Ada, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:44.43# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
22 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 1:44.89# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
23 Brands, Annika JR-3 Dordt 1:44.96# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
24 Bosch, Sarah SO-2 Morningside 1:45.10# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Beel, Tenna JR-3 Morningside 1:45.16# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
26 Chicoine, Emily FR-1 Morningside 1:45.35# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
27 Dirkx, Jenna JR-3 Morningside 1:45.97# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
28 Blankespoor, Madi FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:46.44# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
29 Sanchez, Michelle FR-1 Morningside 1:46.59# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
30 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Doane 1:46.75# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
31 Weise, Haydyn SR-4 Doane 1:47.13# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
32 Reimer , Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:49.56# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
33 Olson, Monica FR-1 Morningside 1:49.63# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
34 Hinkson, Landry FR-1 Hastings 1:49.69# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
35 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:49.83# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
36 Brinkman, Angela SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:50.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
37 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 1:51.78# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
38 Carlson, Tayler SR-4 Mount Marty 1:51.92# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
39 Trainor, Kiah FR-1 Mount Marty 1:52.05# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
40 Wittenberg, Tirzah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:53.32# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
41 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 1:53.53# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
42 Shoultz, Sami FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:57.68# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
43 Louw, Hailey FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:00.38# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
44 Gissler, Peyton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.03# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
45 Ochoa, Samantha FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:05.81# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
46 Field, Baylee FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:11.07# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
47 Buchanan, Raylee FR-1 Jamestown 2:20.31# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1:50.77# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:54.15# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
3 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:54.43# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
4 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 1:55.24# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
5 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 1:55.41# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
6 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 1:55.83# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
7 Mang, Noah SO-2 Jamestown 1:56.85# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
8 Dockwiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 1:57.06# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
9 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.28# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
10 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:58.04# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Beller, Camden JR-3 Morningside 1:58.10# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
12 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 1:58.47# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 1:58.84# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
14 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 1:59.87# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
15 Andindi, Rams SO-2 Doane 2:00.10# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
16 Price, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.15# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
17 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.26# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
18 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:00.51# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
19 Sorensen, Justin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:00.59# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
20 Janssen, Tyler SO-2 Morningside 2:00.63# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
21 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.65# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
22 Van Hauen, Drew FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:01.43# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
23 Schoonhoven, Joey SO-2 Dordt 2:01.47# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
24 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Dordt 2:01.50# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
25 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:02.30# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
26 Schmidt, Ben JR-3 Dordt 2:02.49# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
27 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:02.92# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
28 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 2:03.26# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
29 Lindstrom, Dylan SR-4 Morningside 2:03.37# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
30 Den Herder, Avery SO-2 Dordt 2:03.52# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
31 Ideker, Caden SO-2 Mount Marty 2:03.67# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
32 Rupprecht, Josh SO-2 Dordt 2:03.76# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
33 Ebert, Trace FR-1 Doane 2:04.51# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
34 Carney, Tyler JR-3 Morningside 2:04.68# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
35 Peters, Logan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:04.79# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
36 Ochsner, Aaron FR-1 Hastings 2:04.88# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
37 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:05.05# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
38 Chartier, Riley SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:05.24# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
39 Wheatley, Myles FR-1 Doane 2:05.81# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
40 Brasser, Peyton JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:05.84# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
41 Evans, Ryan FR-1 Doane 2:05.87# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
42 Menke, Maccoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:06.12# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
43 Kropuenske, Nathaniel FR-1 Mount Marty 2:07.18# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
44 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 2:07.21# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
45 Van Meeteren, Steven JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:07.49# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
46 Karege, Obed SO-2 Jamestown 2:07.50# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
47 Soichiro , nagao SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:07.69# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
48 Maldonado, Lorenzo SO-2 Jamestown 2:08.21# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
49 Cork, Chandler JR-3 Jamestown 2:08.56# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
50 Adams, Brayden JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:08.75# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
51 Veldman, Jonathan SO-2 Dordt 2:08.98# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
52 Taylor, Brennan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:09.13# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
53 Hulstein, Trevin FR-1 Dordt 2:09.40# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
54 Arnett, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:09.62# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
55 Roggenbuck, Caleb FR-1 Morningside 2:10.15# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
56 Martin, David FR-1 Jamestown 2:10.61# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
57 Crom, Brandon SR-4 Doane 2:10.72# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
58 Amaro, Robert FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:11.18# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
59 Harrison, Sam FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:11.31# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
60 Nordquist, Daniel JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:11.33# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
61 Kremer, Bryce FR-1 Morningside 2:11.77# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
62 Blankman, Lukas SR-4 Mount Marty 2:11.89# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
63 Cornelius, Corbin FR-1 Jamestown 2:11.96# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
64 Hanson, Garrett SO-2 Morningside 2:12.00# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
65 Harmon, Nate JR-3 Doane 2:13.34# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
66 Hensley, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:16.63# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
67 Vreugdenhil, John FR-1 Dordt 2:17.29# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
68 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR-1 Mount Marty 2:32.75# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 2:12.53# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:13.38# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
3 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 2:15.65# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
4 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 2:16.32# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
5 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 2:16.53# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
6 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 2:18.23# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
7 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 2:18.25# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
8 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 2:19.38# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
9 Sanchez, Vivian SR-4 Midland 2:21.44# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
10 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.59# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
11 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:21.98# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.03# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
13 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 2:22.86# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
14 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:24.29# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:24.37# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Barkema, Rachel JR-3 Morningside 2:26.42# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
17 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 2:26.45# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
18 Davis, Jacinda SR-4 Doane 2:26.55# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
19 McDonald, Aleisha JR-3 Hastings 2:26.62# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
20 Mogul, Kennedy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:27.11# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
21 Rathjen, Mollie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:28.11# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
22 Dirkx, Jenna JR-3 Morningside 2:28.53# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
23 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Doane 2:28.62# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
24 Chicoine, Emily FR-1 Morningside 2:28.68# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
25 Harms, Nicole SO-2 Doane 2:28.97# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
26 Bosch, Sarah SO-2 Morningside 2:29.65# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
27 Beel, Tenna JR-3 Morningside 2:29.77# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
28 Minderhoud, Whitney FR-1 Dordt 2:30.01# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
29 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 2:30.08# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
30 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.09# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
31 Henderson, Avery FR-1 Morningside 2:30.13# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
32 Weise, Halle SR-4 Doane 2:30.20# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
33 Hilyard, Jordyn JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.52# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
34 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 2:31.22# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
35 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 2:31.40# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
36 Weise, Haydyn SR-4 Doane 2:31.49# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
37 Carlson, Tayler SR-4 Mount Marty 2:32.21# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
38 Burk, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:32.25# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
39 Faulhaber, Stephanie SR-4 Mount Marty 2:32.92# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
40 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:33.02# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
41 Brinkman, Angela SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:33.27# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
42 Ada, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:33.41# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
43 Wittenberg, Tirzah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:33.42# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
44 Sanchez, Michelle FR-1 Morningside 2:33.49# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
45 Zylstra, Johanna FR-1 Dordt 2:33.54# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
46 Moore, Macie SR-4 Morningside 2:33.86# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
47 Johnson, Myia FR-1 Midland 2:33.99# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
48 Hinkson, Landry FR-1 Hastings 2:34.40# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
49 Weichel, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.71# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
50 Fredericksen, Alexa FR-1 Dordt 2:35.49# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
51 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:35.95# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
52 Wigdahl, Brooke FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:36.64# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
53 Damme, Grace FR-1 Doane 2:36.80# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
54 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:36.96# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
55 Vermeulen, Annika FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:38.71# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
56 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 2:40.05# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
57 Folchert, Kelsey SO-2 Mount Marty 2:40.26# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
58 Trainor, Kiah FR-1 Mount Marty 2:40.97# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
59 Williams, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:41.07# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
60 Olson, Monica FR-1 Morningside 2:41.19# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
61 Schultz, Joanie FR-1 Mount Marty 2:44.13# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
62 Selvage, Cody SR-4 Hastings 2:45.10# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
63 Jurrens, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:45.93# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
64 Boyle, Kaylee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:46.16# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
65 Eisenhauer, Bree FR-1 Mount Marty 2:47.56# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
66 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:47.89# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
67 Christianson, Emma FR-1 Midland 2:48.75# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
68 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 2:49.67# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
69 Gissler, Peyton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:50.62# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
70 Coady, Delanie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:52.06# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
71 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:52.40# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
72 Congrove, Savannah JR-3 Hastings 2:53.90# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
73 Diggins, Olivia FR-1 Doane 2:54.04# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
74 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 2:54.34# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
75 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 2:56.44# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
76 Blackstone, Madison JR-3 Doane 2:59.03# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
77 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:59.42# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
78 Shoultz, Sami FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:01.58# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
79 Gulleson, Makelle FR-1 Jamestown 3:03.67# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
80 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:07.52# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
81 Buchanan, Raylee FR-1 Jamestown 3:07.86# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
82 Field, Baylee FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:20.79# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
83 Boub, Rian FR-1 Midland 3:22.56# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 2:28.14# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
2 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 2:29.75# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
3 Dockwiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 2:30.10# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
4 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 2:30.46# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
5 Gonzalez, Jose SO-2 Midland 2:30.53# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
6 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.58# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 2:31.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
8 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 2:33.07# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
9 Lindstrom, Dylan SR-4 Morningside 2:33.18# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
10 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 2:34.59# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
11 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 2:35.00# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
12 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:35.02# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Mang, Noah SO-2 Jamestown 2:35.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
14 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 2:36.03# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
15 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:36.18# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 2:36.38# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
17 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 2:36.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
18 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:37.12# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
19 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 2:37.90# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
20 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:38.28# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
21 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:38.72# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
22 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 2:38.73# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Aberson, Benjamin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:38.76# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
24 Pankow, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:40.11# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
25 Baldauf, Wyatt FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:40.64# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
26 Andindi, Rams SO-2 Doane 2:40.92# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
27 Rupprecht, Josh SO-2 Dordt 2:41.07# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 2:41.19# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Wehrer, Riley JR-3 Doane 2:41.25# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
30 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:42.09# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
31 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 2:42.53# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
32 Zonnefeld, Caden JR-3 Dordt 2:42.71# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
33 Amaro, Robert FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:43.17# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
34 Chartier, Riley SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:43.76# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
35 Schoonhoven, Joey SO-2 Dordt 2:44.32# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
36 Sorensen, Justin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:44.95# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
37 Ochsner, Aaron FR-1 Hastings 2:45.07# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
38 Schmidt, Ben JR-3 Dordt 2:45.49# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
39 Carney, Tyler JR-3 Morningside 2:45.52# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
40 Van Hauen, Drew FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:45.77# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
41 Harmon, Nate JR-3 Doane 2:46.24# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
42 Veldman, Jonathan SO-2 Dordt 2:46.70# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
43 Blankenship, Duncan FR-1 Doane 2:46.88# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
44 Nordquist, Daniel JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:47.67# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
45 Crom, Brandon SR-4 Doane 2:48.27# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
46 Price, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:48.33# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
47 Schleis, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 2:48.66# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
48 Hanson, Garrett FR-1 Morningside 2:48.82# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
49 Kunert, Joseph SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:50.28# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
50 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:52.44# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
51 Martin, David FR-1 Jamestown 2:52.64# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
52 Krejci, John SO-2 Doane 2:55.16# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
53 Lewis, Layne SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:55.26# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
54 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:55.33# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
55 Hermanas, Deivy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:55.76# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
56 Blankman, Lukas SR-4 Mount Marty 2:55.84# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
57 Hensley, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:55.86# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
58 Arcos, Sergio SO-2 Doane 2:57.10# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
59 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 2:57.52# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
60 Taylor, Brennan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:58.58# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
61 Pulliam, Mike SO-2 Doane 2:59.69# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
62 Welker, Mason FR-1 Morningside 3:01.41# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 3:01.59# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
64 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 3:05.74# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
65 Burtzlaff, Payton SO-2 Mount Marty 3:06.53# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
66 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 3:12.04# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
67 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:12.61# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
68 Gentry, Zack JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:14.31# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
69 Juelfs, Jacob JR-3 Jamestown 3:40.56# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:54.77# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:58.02# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
3 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:59.65# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
4 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 3:02.94# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 3:05.03# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
6 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 3:05.35# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
7 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 3:05.44# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
8 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 3:05.86# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
9 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 3:06.15# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
10 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:06.33# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 3:07.34# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
12 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 3:07.40# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
13 Davis, Jacinda SR-4 Doane 3:09.96# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
14 McKeag, Luci SO-2 Doane 3:10.61# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
15 Anema, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 3:11.23# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Fye, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3:11.62# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:12.67# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
18 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:13.16# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
19 Sanchez, Vivian SR-4 Midland 3:15.41# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
20 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.97# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
21 Rathjen, Mollie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:17.63# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
22 Beel, Tenna JR-3 Morningside 3:18.96# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Hiebner, Anna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:19.38# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
24 Homan, Anika FR-1 Dordt 3:21.14# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
25 Minderhoud, Whitney FR-1 Dordt 3:21.32# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
26 Brinkman, Angela SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:22.89# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
27 McDonald, Aleisha JR-3 Hastings 3:24.26# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
28 Barkema, Rachel JR-3 Morningside 3:24.72# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
29 Selvage, Cody SR-4 Hastings 3:24.98# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
30 Zavadil, Krista SR-4 Morningside 3:25.51# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
31 Folchert, Kelsey SO-2 Mount Marty 3:26.93# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
32 Carlson, Tayler SR-4 Mount Marty 3:27.94# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 3:29.76# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
34 Ada, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:30.12# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
35 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:32.20# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
36 Sladky, Maddy JR-3 Doane 3:32.30# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
37 Louw, Hailey FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:33.33# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
38 Congrove, Savannah JR-3 Hastings 3:35.14# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
39 Vermeulen, Annika FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:38.69# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
40 Christianson, Emma FR-1 Midland 3:40.17# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
41 Blum, Grace JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:43.46# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
42 Tonniges, Kaylee JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:43.48# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
43 Gissler, Peyton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:48.06# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
44 del Valle, Keirra SO-2 Doane 4:05.79# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
45 Gulleson, Makelle FR-1 Jamestown 4:05.80# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
46 Buchanan, Raylee FR-1 Jamestown 4:13.62# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 4:15.18# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:16.70# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 4:16.91# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
4 Dockwiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 4:19.76# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 4:21.03# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
6 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:22.55# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
7 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 4:22.70# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
8 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 4:22.84# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
9 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 4:22.86# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
10 Wick, Alec SR-4 Doane 4:23.02# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
11 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:24.32# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
12 Santiago, Brian JR-3 Mount Marty 4:24.68# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
13 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 4:24.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
14 Wheelock, Aidan SO-2 Doane 4:25.00# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
15 Gonzalez, Jose SO-2 Midland 4:26.62# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 4:27.06# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
17 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:27.43# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Veldhorst, Nicolas Dordt 4:28.88# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
19 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 4:29.43# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
20 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 4:29.79# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
21 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 4:29.82# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
22 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:30.02# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
23 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 4:31.30# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
24 Kunert, Joseph SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:35.01# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Zonnefeld, Caden JR-3 Dordt 4:35.08# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
26 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:35.52# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
27 Willweber, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:38.50# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 4:38.58# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
29 Summerhays, Ethan FR-1 Dordt 4:39.95# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
30 Lindstrom, Dylan SR-4 Morningside 4:40.15# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
31 Brouwer, Jacob SO-2 Dordt 4:40.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
32 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:41.41# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
33 Soichiro , nagao SO-2 Briar Cliff 4:41.43# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
34 Vander Griend, Bailey JR-3 Dordt 4:41.93# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
35 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:42.02# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
36 Hanson, Garrett SO-2 Morningside 4:42.29# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
37 Arens, Tanner SO-2 Morningside 4:43.05# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
38 Harrison, Sam FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:44.40# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
39 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:45.09# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
40 Roggenbuck, Caleb FR-1 Morningside 4:45.54# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
41 Jelleberg, Tatum FR-1 Hastings 4:45.83# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
42 Blaine, Antonio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:46.25# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
43 Nonhof, Alex SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:46.53# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
44 Sorensen, Justin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:48.20# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
45 Elbers, Zach JR-3 Dordt 4:48.44# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
46 Lorenz, Jordan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4:48.61# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
47 Pankow, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:49.82# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
48 Chartier, Riley SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:49.94# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
49 Ambrose, Justin SO-2 Morningside 4:49.95# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
50 Veldman, Jonathan SO-2 Dordt 4:50.39# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
51 Rupprecht, Josh SO-2 Dordt 4:50.62# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
52 Janzen, Derek JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:51.49# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
53 Nordquist, Daniel JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:51.88# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
54 Lehr, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:52.15# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
55 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:52.26# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
56 Hole, Zach JR-3 Hastings 4:52.52# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
57 Lee, Hayden JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:52.69# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
58 Ellens, Chris SR-4 Dordt 4:53.01# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
59 Ochsner, Aaron FR-1 Hastings 4:53.14# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
60 Johnson, Loyal FR-1 Dordt 4:55.02# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
61 Welker, Mason FR-1 Morningside 4:55.09# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
62 Gonzalez, Cristobal SO-2 Mount Marty 4:55.95# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
63 Rathbun, Gabe FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:56.39# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
64 Taylor, Brennan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:57.01# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
65 Martin, David FR-1 Jamestown 4:58.13# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
66 Amaro, Robert FR-1 Briar Cliff 4:58.85# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
67 Erickson, Alfonso SO-2 Mount Marty 4:59.76# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
68 Hensley, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:01.30# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
69 Nolan, Kenny SO-2 Briar Cliff 5:01.52# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
70 Hermanas, Deivy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:04.16# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
71 Kremer, Bryce FR-1 Morningside 5:04.43# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
72 Hulstein, Tristan SR-4 Dordt 5:06.31# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
73 Lamb, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:12.13# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
74 Vander Plaats, Michael FR-1 Dordt 5:12.17# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
75 Watters, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:14.39# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
76 nolan , kenny SO-2 Briar Cliff 5:14.49# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
77 Bernhagen, David FR-1 Dordt 5:16.04# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
78 Aberson, Benjamin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:16.99# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
79 Bromley, Sean JR-3 Hastings 5:32.18# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
80 Peitz, Andrew SO-2 Mount Marty 5:33.10# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
81 Burgess, Keaton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:44.25# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
82 Juelfs, Jacob JR-3 Jamestown 5:45.77# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
83 Paddack, Justin SR-4 Mount Marty 5:48.18# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
84 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR-1 Mount Marty 6:20.48# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 5:03.10# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:05.89# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 5:11.11# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
4 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 5:11.53# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
5 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 5:19.32# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
6 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:22.52# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:24.10# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
8 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:25.57# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
9 Anema, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 5:26.37# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
10 Homan, Anika FR-1 Dordt 5:26.91# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
11 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:27.84# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
12 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 5:27.90# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
13 Hiebner, Anna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:27.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
14 Postma, Mary Kate JR-3 Dordt 5:29.14# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
15 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 5:32.45# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Johnson, Myia FR-1 Midland 5:34.35# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Sanchez, Vivian SR-4 Midland 5:34.66# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
18 Veldhuisen, Alexa JR-3 Dordt 5:34.72# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
19 Edwards, Madilynn FR-1 Midland 5:37.44# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
20 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 5:37.93# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
21 Clark, Sydney SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:37.95# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
22 McKeag, Luci SO-2 Doane 5:37.98# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
23 Hilkemann, Jaden SO-2 Doane 5:38.49# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
24 Fye, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:40.91# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
25 Myskowski, Margaret FR-1 Dordt 5:40.99# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
26 Martin, Amie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:41.25# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
27 Cook, Lydia SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:43.54# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
28 Inhelder, Chloe FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:44.88# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
29 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:46.32# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
30 Louw, Hailey FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:46.34# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
30 Selvage, Cody SR-4 Hastings 5:46.34# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
32 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 5:49.00# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
33 Kuperus, Elyse JR-3 Dordt 5:50.12# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
34 Rathjen, Mollie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:50.54# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
35 Bierwagen, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:51.76# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
36 Pennekamp, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:52.25# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
37 Pennekamp, Mary FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:55.39# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
38 Baade, Elizabeth FR-1 Hastings 5:55.90# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
39 Koetsier, Kelly SO-2 Dordt 5:57.04# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
40 Dowling, Samantha SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:59.97# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
41 Oedekoven, Morgan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 6:00.70# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
42 Kenny, Rachel SO-2 Morningside 6:06.02# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
43 Jurrens, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:06.63# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
44 Peck, Emma JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:07.34# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
45 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 6:07.66# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
46 Zavadil, Krista SR-4 Morningside 6:10.53# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Schuiteman, Darby FR-1 Dordt 6:12.29# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
48 Fredericksen, Alexa FR-1 Dordt 6:13.69# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
49 Coady, Delanie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:14.19# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
50 Bohl, Macey SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 6:14.59# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
51 Rowe, Sherryl FR-1 Dordt 6:15.39# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
52 Moreno, Aleida SR-4 Briar Cliff 6:16.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
53 Nelson, Olivia JR-3 Hastings 6:17.73# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
54 Dawson, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:18.11# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
55 Christianson, Emma FR-1 Midland 6:18.81# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
56 Vermeulen, Annika FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 6:18.83# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
57 Rolf, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:19.31# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
58 Gissler, Peyton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:24.34# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
59 Howard, Madison FR-1 Mount Marty 6:26.77# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
60 Tonniges, Kaylee JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:29.80# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
61 Folchert, Kelsey SO-2 Mount Marty 6:30.59# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
62 Mundt, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:32.38# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
63 Hurt, Madeline SO-2 Dordt 6:41.80# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
64 Eisenhauer, Bree FR-1 Mount Marty 6:46.64# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
65 Guzman, Teresa SO-2 Briar Cliff 6:48.04# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
66 Lapointe, Sadie FR-1 Mount Marty 6:49.09# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
67 Delker, Chyna SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:49.42# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
68 Blum, Grace JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:54.78# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
69 Buchanan, Raylee FR-1 Jamestown 6:55.27# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
70 Ortiz, Jaineily SO-2 Midland 7:02.26# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Santiago, Brian JR-3 Mount Marty 8:37.63# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
2 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 8:39.97# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
3 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 8:41.90# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
4 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 8:42.57# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
5 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:42.60# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
6 Wick, Alec SR-4 Doane 8:43.46# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
7 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 8:46.68# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
8 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 8:46.76# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
9 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 8:48.94# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
10 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 8:51.65# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
11 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 8:54.64# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
12 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:55.14# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
13 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:57.28# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
14 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 9:00.36# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
15 Wick, Evan SR-4 Doane 9:02.52# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:03.74# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
17 Wheelock, Aidan SO-2 Doane 9:06.40# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
18 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9:08.03# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
19 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 9:08.81# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
20 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 9:13.02# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
21 Lehr, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:15.53# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
22 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 9:15.76# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
23 Nonhof, Alex SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:16.32# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
24 Summerhays, Ethan FR-1 Dordt 9:16.40# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
25 Blaine, Antonio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9:18.69# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
26 Soichiro , nagao SO-2 Briar Cliff 9:19.62# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
27 Lorenz, Jordan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 9:20.58# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
28 Gonzalez, Jose SO-2 Midland 9:21.54# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
29 McCafferty, Christian SO-2 Midland 9:21.91# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
30 Willweber, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:21.96# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
31 Hole, Zach JR-3 Hastings 9:27.27# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
32 Jelleberg, Tatum FR-1 Hastings 9:28.19# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
33 Baldauf, Wyatt FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 9:29.83# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
34 France, Alex JR-3 Midland 9:34.23# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
35 Vander Griend, Bailey JR-3 Dordt 9:36.98# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
36 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 9:41.40# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
37 Ambrose, Justin SO-2 Morningside 9:41.91# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
38 Lee, Hayden JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:42.89# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
39 Saldivar, Samuel SR-4 Doane 9:43.54# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
40 Janzen, Derek JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:47.92# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
41 Herman, Ricky JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:49.99# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
42 Cross, Leviticus JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:54.41# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
43 Dawson, Owen SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9:58.61# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
44 Hensley, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:58.98# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
45 Hulstein, Tristan SR-4 Dordt 10:03.72# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
46 Gonzalez, Cristobal SO-2 Mount Marty 10:07.26# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Zadar, Nick SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:07.45# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
48 Watters, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:07.70# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
49 Nordquist, Daniel JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:17.06# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
50 Potratz, Zach SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:27.72# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
51 Roberts, Caleb SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:28.86# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
52 Blankman, Lukas SR-4 Mount Marty 10:34.90# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
53 Bromley, Sean JR-3 Hastings 10:39.24# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
54 Williams, CJ SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:56.31# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
55 Burgess, Keaton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11:14.85# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 10:23.86# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Anema, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 10:26.03# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 10:26.32# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
4 DeGroot, Jordan SR-4 Dordt 10:27.29# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
5 Homan, Anika FR-1 Dordt 10:48.41# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
6 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:49.13# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
7 Martin, Amie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10:52.56# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 Hiebner, Anna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:53.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
9 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10:54.28# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
10 Clark, Sydney SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:54.95# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
11 Postma, Mary Kate JR-3 Dordt 10:57.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
12 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:59.07# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
13 Crossett, Sam SR-4 Hastings 11:06.47# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
14 Cook, Lydia SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11:06.85# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Kaster, Greichaly SO-2 Dordt 11:07.70# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 11:07.87# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
17 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:08.62# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
18 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 11:10.29# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
19 Hilkemann, Jaden SO-2 Doane 11:12.95# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
20 Myskowski, Margaret FR-1 Dordt 11:16.20# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
21 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11:19.31# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
22 Borkowski, Lucy FR-1 Dordt 11:21.83# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Inhelder, Chloe FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 11:23.02# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
24 Kuperus, Elyse JR-3 Dordt 11:27.83# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
25 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 11:31.44# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
26 DeLoach, Abi JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11:32.33# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
27 Bierwagen, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11:34.40# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
28 Fry, Kaitlin JR-3 Dordt 11:36.85# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
29 Hoogland, Katlyn JR-3 Dordt 11:40.76# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
30 Edwards, Madilynn FR-1 Midland 11:41.90# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
31 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 11:48.07# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
32 Baade, Elizabeth FR-1 Hastings 11:50.54# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
33 Kenny, Rachel SO-2 Morningside 11:54.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
34 Wittern, Shanoah SO-2 Dordt 11:54.17# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
35 Oedekoven, Morgan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12:01.09# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
36 Dowling, Samantha SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 12:07.49# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
37 Krause, Madeline FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 12:21.73# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
38 Pennekamp, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:24.17# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
39 Larson, Delanie SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12:31.33# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
40 Pennekamp, Mary FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:33.45# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
41 Gipe, Tayler SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12:36.90# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
42 Bohl, Macey SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 12:38.43# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
43 Dawson, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:41.24# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
44 Davis, Carley FR-1 Hastings 12:46.68# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
45 Mundt, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12:51.96# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
46 Christianson, Emma FR-1 Midland 12:58.87# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
47 Meier, Abigail JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13:21.96# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
48 Rolf, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:27.32# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
49 Gissler, Peyton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:31.58# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
50 Beran, Maddie SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 13:33.82# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
51 Grant, Emily SR-4 Hastings 13:37.54# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
52 Eisenhauer, Bree FR-1 Mount Marty 13:57.26# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
53 Ortiz, Jaineily SO-2 Midland 13:57.99# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
54 del Valle, Keirra SO-2 Doane 15:03.93# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 15:04.18# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
2 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 15:14.42# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Wick, Alec SR-4 Doane 15:18.04# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
4 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 15:20.16# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:21.16# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
6 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 15:22.32# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
7 Santiago, Brian JR-3 Mount Marty 15:27.79# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
8 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:28.97# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
9 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 15:33.33# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
10 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:44.80# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
11 De Waard, Brooks JR-3 Dordt 15:48.71# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
12 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15:55.62# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
13 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 15:55.76# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
14 Wick, Evan SR-4 Doane 15:56.90# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
15 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 16:01.07# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
16 Lehr, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16:02.95# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
17 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 16:04.11# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
18 Hole, Zach JR-3 Hastings 16:05.99# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
19 Jelleberg, Tatum FR-1 Hastings 16:11.32# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
20 Blaine, Antonio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16:13.44# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
21 Vander Griend, Bailey JR-3 Dordt 16:13.48# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
22 France, Alex JR-3 Midland 16:15.00# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
23 Saldivar, Samuel SR-4 Doane 16:17.08# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
24 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 16:22.83# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
25 McCafferty, Christian SO-2 Midland 16:28.88# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
26 Lorenz, Jordan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 16:33.62# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
27 Ellens, Chris SR-4 Dordt 16:40.94# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
28 Willweber, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16:51.97# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
29 Zadar, Nick SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 16:51.98# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
30 Chartier, Riley SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:53.95# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
31 Baldauf, Wyatt FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 17:02.23# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
32 Janzen, Derek JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 17:08.00# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
33 Lee, Hayden JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 17:12.12# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
34 Elbers, Zach JR-3 Dordt 17:14.83# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
35 Herman, Ricky JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 17:38.32# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
36 Gonzalez, Cristobal SO-2 Mount Marty 17:51.05# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
37 Watters, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 18:08.43# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
38 Roberts, Caleb SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 18:26.49# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
39 Bromley, Sean JR-3 Hastings 19:01.70# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
40 Burgess, Keaton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 19:31.47# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
41 Williams, CJ SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 19:32.34# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anema, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 17:50.24# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
2 DeGroot, Jordan SR-4 Dordt 17:51.98# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
3 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 18:01.67# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
4 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 18:03.75# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
5 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 18:32.69# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
6 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18:43.29# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
7 Clark, Sydney SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 18:49.60# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
8 Postma, Mary Kate JR-3 Dordt 18:58.97# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
9 Martin, Amie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 19:04.43# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
10 Myskowski, Margaret FR-1 Dordt 19:05.17# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
11 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 19:07.63# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Cook, Lydia SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 19:15.49# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Andersen, Tara SR-4 Dordt 19:20.48# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
14 Crossett, Sam SR-4 Hastings 19:24.65# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
15 Hilkemann, Jaden SO-2 Doane 19:26.11# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
16 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 19:40.60# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
17 Kaster, Greichaly SO-2 Dordt 19:52.20# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
18 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 19:53.12# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
19 DeLoach, Abi JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 19:54.25# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
20 Kuperus, Elyse JR-3 Dordt 20:07.99# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
21 Bierwagen, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 20:15.67# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
22 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 20:15.76# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
23 Baade, Elizabeth FR-1 Hastings 20:28.22# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
24 Borkowski, Lucy FR-1 Dordt 20:41.12# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
25 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 20:58.71# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
26 Coufal, Maddie JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 21:03.16# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
27 Oedekoven, Morgan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 21:15.67# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
28 Van Zanten, Danielle SR-4 Dordt 21:21.90# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
29 Dawson, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22:00.63# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
30 Bohl, Macey SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 22:13.25# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
31 Davis, Carley FR-1 Hastings 22:24.79# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
32 Larson, Delanie SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 22:36.27# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
33 Mundt, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 22:38.87# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
34 Rolf, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22:49.56# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
35 Grant, Emily SR-4 Hastings 23:11.31# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
36 Beran, Maddie SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 24:04.40# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plowcha, Paul JR-3 Hastings 8.03 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
2 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 8.10 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
3 Meyer, Colton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.17 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
4 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.33 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
5 Krejci, John SO-2 Doane 8.54(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Van Hulzen, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 8.54 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
7 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.57 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
8 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 8.58 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
9 Baumert, Kyle SO-2 Dordt 8.59 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
10 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 8.64 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Freiberg, Austin FR-1 Morningside 8.66(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Van Hemert, Jesse FR-1 Mount Marty 8.67(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
13 Horstman, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.69 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
14 Harrison, Lyndon SO-2 Mount Marty 8.71 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
15 Groen, Justin SO-2 Dordt 8.77 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
16 Long, Jake SR-4 Doane 8.81 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
17 Paulsen, Bryce SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.90(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 8.94 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
19 Arcos, Sergio SO-2 Doane 8.95 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
20 Runck, Wyatt FR-1 Jamestown 9.04(55) UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
21 Nelson, Skyler FR-1 Doane 9.05 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
22 Schleis, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 9.14(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Christians, Cooper FR-1 Morningside 9.16(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
24 Pulliam, Mike SO-2 Doane 9.20(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
24 Woodward, Carson FR-1 Midland 9.20 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
26 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 9.27 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
27 Hauf, Darien FR-1 Jamestown 9.36(55) UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
28 Gentry, Zack JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.38 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
29 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 9.40(55) UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
30 Thelander, Ben FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.41 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
31 McGaughey, Ian SR-4 Dordt 9.42 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
32 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 9.49 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
33 Brandsma, Gideon JR-3 Dordt 9.51 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
34 Effle, Brayden JR-3 Mount Marty 9.54 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
35 Burtzlaff, Payton SO-2 Mount Marty 9.61 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
36 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 9.81 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
37 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.87 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
38 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 10.11 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 8.78 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.88 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
3 Battershell, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.90(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
4 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 8.93(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Faulhaber, Stephanie SR-4 Mount Marty 9.08 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
6 Harms, Nicole SO-2 Doane 9.20 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Boyle, Kaylee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.31 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
8 Bonillas, Dayris SR-4 Hastings 9.32 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
9 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.35 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
10 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 9.37 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
10 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.37 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
12 Puelz, Josie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9.48 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
13 Mogul, Kennedy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 9.55 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
14 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 9.62(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
15 Diggins, Olivia FR-1 Doane 9.63 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Preissler, Lexi JR-3 Hastings 9.63 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
17 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 9.67 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
18 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 9.70 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
19 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.76 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
20 Morken, Hope SO-2 Morningside 9.90 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
21 Marco, Jada SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.01 DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
22 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.08(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Williams, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.11 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
24 Lloyd, Jada SO-2 Doane 10.12(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Battaglia, Jordin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.27 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
26 Damme, Grace FR-1 Doane 10.31 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
27 Jenness, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.34(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
28 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.35(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 10.35 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
30 Blackstone, Madison JR-3 Doane 10.38 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
31 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.44 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
32 Bonn, Sara FR-1 Jamestown 10.46 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
33 Eilander, Kayla FR-1 Morningside 10.51(55) Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
34 Clarke, Abigail FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.54 Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
35 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 10.58(55) Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
36 Reimer , Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.71 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
37 McCoy, Anna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.78 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
38 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 11.05 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
39 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 11.66 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
40 Boub, Rian FR-1 Midland 13.18 Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heitkamp, Jacob JR-3 Doane 2.17m 7' 1.5" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
2 Reitzell, Shandon FR-1 Midland 2.14m 7' 0.25" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
3 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 2.07m 6' 9.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
4 Hruska, Jacob JR-3 Doane 2.06m 6' 9" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
4 Loga, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2.06m 6' 9" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
4 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2.06m 6' 9" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
7 Arcos, Sergio SO-2 Doane 2.02m 6' 7.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
8 Reckling, Carter FR-1 Doane 2.01m 6' 7" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
9 Kastanek, Blake JR-3 Doane 1.96m 6' 5" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
10 Shepard, Aaron SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.92m 6' 3.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
11 Frank, Jayson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
12 Schleis, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 1.90m 6' 2.75" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Christians, Cooper FR-1 Morningside 1.88m 6' 2" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
13 Damewood, Chandler SO-2 Morningside 1.88m 6' 2" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
15 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 1.83m 6' 0" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
15 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 1.83m 6' 0" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
17 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 1.81m 5' 11.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
18 Thelander, Ben FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
20 Gentry, Zack JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
20 Rudloff, Josiah FR-1 Jamestown 1.75m 5' 8.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
22 Burtzlaff, Payton SO-2 Mount Marty 1.72m 5' 7.75" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
22 Krejci, John SO-2 Doane 1.72m 5' 7.75" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
24 Johnson, Brock FR-1 Doane 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
24 Murray, Sean FR-1 Doane 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
26 Terry, Cedric SO-2 Jamestown 1.70m 5' 7" UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
27 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
28 Freiberg, Austin FR-1 Morningside 1.68m 5' 6" DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
29 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.66m 5' 5.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
30 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 1.65m 5' 5" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
30 Pulliam, Mike SO-2 Doane 1.65m 5' 5" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 1.68m 5' 6" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
3 De Haan, Sarah SR-4 Dordt 1.63m 5' 4.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Theiler, Sarah FR-1 Doane 1.63m 5' 4.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
5 Guigui, Lia JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
5 Watson, Isabelle SR-4 Doane 1.60m 5' 3" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
7 Reimer , Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 De Jong, Cori JR-3 Dordt 1.57m 5' 1.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
8 Ridgely, Kaylynn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
10 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
11 Blackstone, Madison JR-3 Doane 1.54m 5' 0.5" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
12 Brandsma, Cassie SO-2 Dordt 1.53m 5' 0.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Harms, Nicole SO-2 Doane 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
12 Henson, Isabel SO-2 Doane 1.53m 5' 0.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
12 Schuette, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
16 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
18 Campbell, Emma SO-2 Doane 1.51m 4' 11.5" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
18 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
20 Decker, Paige FR-1 Dordt 1.50m 4' 11" Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
20 Mogul, Kennedy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1.50m 4' 11" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
22 Boyle, Kaylee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
22 Daum, Nicole SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
22 Maier, Heather SO-2 Mount Marty 1.48m 4' 10.25" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
22 Martinsen, Kaylee SO-2 Doane 1.48m 4' 10.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
22 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 1.48m 4' 10.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
27 Tholen, Amber SO-2 Dordt 1.47m 4' 9.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
27 Williams, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
29 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 1.45m 4' 9" Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
30 Faulhaber, Stephanie SR-4 Mount Marty 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
30 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
30 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
33 Boub, Rian FR-1 Midland 1.43m 4' 8.25" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
33 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1.43m 4' 8.25" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
35 Diggins, Olivia FR-1 Doane 1.42m 4' 7.75" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
36 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
37 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.40m 4' 7" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
38 Damme, Grace FR-1 Doane 1.36m 4' 5.5" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
39 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 1.33m 4' 4.25" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
40 Ferris, Abby FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1.32m 4' 4" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Floyd, Conner FR-1 Doane 4.96m 16' 3.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Zohner, Zach FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.86m 15' 11.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Bennetts, Zach JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.85m 15' 11" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
4 Klingsporn, Dustin FR-1 Hastings 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
5 Berry, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.70m 15' 5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
6 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.65m 15' 3" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
7 Pulliam, Mike SO-2 Doane 4.55m 14' 11" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
8 Wehrer, Riley JR-3 Doane 4.39m 14' 4.75" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
9 Bousema, Luke JR-3 Dordt 4.36m 14' 3.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
10 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 4.35m 14' 3.25" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
11 Schleis, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 4.25m 13' 11.25" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
12 Bauer, Ian JR-3 Hastings 4.24m 13' 11" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
13 Platt, Tucker SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
14 Lyon, Rees JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
15 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 4.10m 13' 5.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
16 Evers, Jamison FR-1 Midland 4.09m 13' 5" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
18 Berry, Dalton SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3.94m 12' 11" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
19 Stadler, Grant JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
20 Arcos, Sergio SO-2 Doane 3.70m 12' 1.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
21 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
22 Burtzlaff, Payton SO-2 Mount Marty 3.50m 11' 5.75" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
22 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 3.50m 11' 5.75" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
24 Gentry, Zack JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
25 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 3.30m 10' 10" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
26 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 3.10m 10' 2" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
27 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 3.00m 9' 10" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
28 Krejci, John SO-2 Doane 2.90m 9' 6.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.90m 9' 6.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Puelz, Josie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.08m 13' 4.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
2 Collingham, Abigail SR-4 Hastings 4.03m 13' 2.5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
3 Mapson, Erin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.78m 12' 4.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
4 Darley, Tiersa SR-4 Hastings 3.68m 12' 0.75" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
4 Edmonds, Kylee SO-2 Midland 3.68m 12' 0.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
6 Peterson, Josie SR-4 Hastings 3.66m 12' 0" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
7 Downs, Alyssa SR-4 Doane 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.58m 11' 9" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
9 Baack, Anna SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3.56m 11' 8" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
10 van Nes, Wendy FR-1 Midland 3.52m 11' 6.5" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Mann, Hallee SO-2 Hastings 3.42m 11' 2.5" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
12 Shay, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.33m 10' 11" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Pinkall, Allison SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3.14m 10' 3.5" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
14 Rowe, Hannah JR-3 Dordt 3.11m 10' 2.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
15 Rippen, Gracie SO-2 Mount Marty 3.05m 10' 0" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
16 Reichert, Sydney FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2.99m 9' 9.75" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Deines, Grace FR-1 Doane 2.81m 9' 2.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Minderhoud, Janessa SR-4 Dordt 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
19 Kessler, Cassie FR-1 Doane 2.58m 8' 5.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
20 Everhart, Nicole FR-1 Doane 2.53m 8' 3.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.54m 24' 9" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
2 Arcos, Sergio SO-2 Doane 7.08m 23' 2.75" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
2 Sand, Tanner SR-4 Doane 7.08m 23' 2.75" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
4 Pfister, Byron SO-2 Doane 6.93m 22' 9" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
5 Schmidt, Cole JR-3 Hastings 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
6 Kabongo, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 6.82m 22' 4.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
7 Hustad, Eli FR-1 Midland 6.81m 22' 4.25" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
8 McClay, Juba JR-3 Hastings 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
9 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.77m 22' 2.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
10 Stoekle, Noah FR-1 Doane 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
11 Muhammad III, Abbas JR-3 Midland 6.73m 22' 1" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
12 Schleis, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 6.72m 22' 0.75" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
13 Krejci, John SO-2 Doane 6.71m 22' 0.25" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
14 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
15 Hruska, Jacob JR-3 Doane 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
15 McGaugh, Reginald FR-1 Mount Marty 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
17 Hammond, Logan SR-4 Doane 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
18 Davies, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.56m 21' 6.25" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
18 Terry, Cedric SO-2 Jamestown 6.56m 21' 6.25" DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
20 Deines, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 6.53m 21' 5.25" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
21 Loga, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
22 Reeser, Jeremiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
23 Groen, Justin SO-2 Dordt 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
24 Wiese, Dexter FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.45m 21' 2" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
25 Blok, Jordan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
26 Wyant, Gabriel FR-1 Briar Cliff 6.31m 20' 8.5" DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
27 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 6.30m 20' 8" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
29 Callan, Joey SR-4 Mount Marty 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
30 Brandt, Trystan SR-4 Doane 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
31 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
32 Sayler, Christopher FR-1 Jamestown 6.17m 20' 3" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
33 Rathe, Joel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
33 Shepard, Aaron SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.16m 20' 2.5" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
35 Moen, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 6.14m 20' 1.75" DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
36 Jones, Lorenzo FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.10m 20' 0.25" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
36 Lyons, Andy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
38 Burtzlaff, Payton SO-2 Mount Marty 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
39 Strong, Cale FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 6.06m 19' 10.75" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
39 Wiebelhaus, Seth JR-3 Mount Marty 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
41 Page, Nate FR-1 Briar Cliff 6.04m 19' 9.75" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
42 Pulliam, Mike SO-2 Doane 6.01m 19' 8.75" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
43 Bos, Devin FR-1 Dordt 5.98m 19' 7.5" Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
44 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 5.95m 19' 6.25" DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
45 Gentry, Zack JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.84m 19' 2" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
45 Root, Zachary FR-1 Jamestown 5.84m 19' 2" Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021
47 Carr, Cobey FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.77m 18' 11.25" DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
47 Lutz, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
49 Engebretson, JT JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
50 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.71m 18' 9" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
51 Case, Matthew SO-2 Doane 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
51 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5.70m 18' 8.5" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
53 Murray, Sean FR-1 Doane 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
54 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 5.56m 18' 3" DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
55 Folkers, Colton JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
56 Kirschenmann, Caleb JR-3 Mount Marty 5.22m 17' 1.5" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
57 Rudloff, Josiah FR-1 Jamestown 5.08m 16' 8" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
2 Maessner, Daisy JR-3 Hastings 5.74m 18' 10" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
3 Severt, Katie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
4 Broman, Jamey JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.61m 18' 5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
5 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
6 Harms, Nicole SO-2 Doane 5.56m 18' 3" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.51m 18' 1" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
8 Loy, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5.41m 17' 9" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
9 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.38m 17' 8" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
10 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 5.34m 17' 6.25" DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
10 Kuchera, Jessica FR-1 Jamestown 5.34m 17' 6.25" UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
12 Faulhaber, Stephanie SR-4 Mount Marty 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
13 Ridgely, Kaylynn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.25m 17' 2.75" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
14 Diamond, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
15 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.18m 17' 0" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
16 Guigui, Lia JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 5.17m 16' 11.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
17 Diggins, Olivia FR-1 Doane 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.15m 16' 10.75" DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
19 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
20 Cuff, Ikeah SO-2 Hastings 5.13m 16' 10" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
21 Miller, Haley JR-3 Doane 5.05m 16' 7" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
22 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 5.02m 16' 5.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
22 Vandermeer, Ashley SO-2 Dordt 5.02m 16' 5.75" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
24 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 5.01m 16' 5.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Bothwell, Isabel SO-2 Doane 4.98m 16' 4.25" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
26 Balt, Mikayla SO-2 Dordt 4.97m 16' 3.75" Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
26 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 4.97m 16' 3.75" UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
28 Evans, Ashtyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4.96m 16' 3.25" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
29 Rus, Taylor JR-3 Dordt 4.88m 16' 0.25" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
30 Ferris, Abby FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4.85m 15' 11" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
30 Scott, Jaelynn FR-1 Doane 4.85m 15' 11" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
32 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.83m 15' 10.25" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
33 Boyle, Kaylee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
34 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
34 Mogul, Kennedy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
36 Williams, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
37 Heck, Sarah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
38 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.61m 15' 1.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
39 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
40 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 4.56m 14' 11.5" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
40 Blackstone, Madison JR-3 Doane 4.56m 14' 11.5" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
42 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
43 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.48m 14' 8.5" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
43 Damme, Grace FR-1 Doane 4.48m 14' 8.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
45 Klein, Alayanna FR-1 Jamestown 4.34m 14' 3" DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
46 Haynes, Kacy SO-2 Dordt 4.15m 13' 7.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
47 Boub, Rian FR-1 Midland 3.74m 12' 3.25" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McClay, Juba JR-3 Hastings 14.87m 48' 9.5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.46m 47' 5.25" DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
3 Jones, Lorenzo FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.09m 46' 2.75" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
4 Sand, Tanner SR-4 Doane 14.06m 46' 1.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Himmelberg, John SO-2 Doane 13.73m 45' 0.5" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
6 Hazen, Zac SR-4 Morningside 13.66m 44' 9.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
7 Hustad, Eli FR-1 Midland 13.61m 44' 8" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
8 Lauenroth, Vince SO-2 Doane 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 Malone, Trevor FR-1 Doane 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
10 Kastanek, Blake JR-3 Doane 13.44m 44' 1.25" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Kabongo, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 13.37m 43' 10.5" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
12 Heitkamp, Jacob JR-3 Doane 13.36m 43' 10" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Lutz, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.29m 43' 7.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
14 Brandt, Trystan SR-4 Doane 13.08m 42' 11" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
15 Hruska, Jacob JR-3 Doane 13.04m 42' 9.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
16 Muhammad III, Abbas JR-3 Midland 13.03m 42' 9" Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
17 Stoekle, Noah FR-1 Doane 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
17 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
19 Strong, Cale FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.83m 42' 1.25" DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
20 Sayler, Christopher FR-1 Jamestown 12.75m 41' 10" DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
21 Blok, Jordan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.57m 41' 3" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
22 Terry, Cedric SO-2 Jamestown 12.40m 40' 8.25" UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
23 Moen, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.10m 39' 8.5" DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
24 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 11.78m 38' 7.75" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
25 Carr, Cobey FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 11.54m 37' 10.5" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
26 Rudloff, Josiah FR-1 Jamestown 11.48m 37' 8" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
27 Root, Zachary FR-1 Jamestown 10.92m 35' 10" Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 9, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 11.58m 38' 0" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Maessner, Daisy JR-3 Hastings 11.55m 37' 10.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
3 Theiler, Lauren SR-4 Doane 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
4 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 10.78m 35' 4.5" Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
5 Moes, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.77m 35' 4" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
6 Dragt, Jaelyn FR-1 Dordt 10.69m 35' 1" 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
6 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.69m 35' 1" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 Sims, Adrianna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
9 Vandermeer, Ashley SO-2 Dordt 10.55m 34' 7.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
10 Kuchera, Jessica FR-1 Jamestown 10.46m 34' 4" DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
11 Miller, Haley JR-3 Doane 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
12 Decker, Paige FR-1 Dordt 10.28m 33' 8.75" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Seevers, Gemma FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
13 Slayer, Isabel FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.12m 33' 2.5" Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
15 Heck, Sarah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10.04m 32' 11.25" 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
16 Evans, Ashtyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
17 Madden, Allison FR-1 Morningside 9.96m 32' 8.25" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Lloyd, Jada SO-2 Doane 9.71m 31' 10.25" 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
19 Bonn, Sara FR-1 Jamestown 9.69m 31' 9.5" GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
20 Balt, Mikayla SO-2 Dordt 9.68m 31' 9.25" Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021