2021 NCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
2 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 10.54 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 1.7
3 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 10.55 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 2.2
4 Clark, Garrett SO-2 John Carroll 10.56 Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021 2.8
5 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.57 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.5
6 Ford, Dwayne JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.58 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
6 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.58 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
8 Grant, Jaylen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.60 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.4
8 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 10.60 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.1
10 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.62 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.8
11 Moore, Miles FR-1 Shenandoah 10.65 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.2
12 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 10.66 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
12 Crowder, William FR-1 Shenandoah 10.66 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.2
14 Vaught, JP FR-1 Centre 10.67 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.5
14 Sams, Amon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.67 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 3.5
14 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 10.67 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.9
17 Olson, Ajay SO-2 Bowdoin 10.69 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.4
18 Ward, Deven JR-3 John Carroll 10.70 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021 1.6
18 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 10.70 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 3.6
18 Pratt, Julian SR-4 Rowan 10.70 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 3.8
21 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 10.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
22 Fox, Daniel FR-1 Christopher Newport 10.72 2021 C2C Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.0
22 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.72 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.5
24 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
24 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 10.73 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
24 Reichart, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
24 VanHout, Cade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.73 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.4
28 Lewis, Detaveon JR-3 East Texas Baptist 10.74 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.9
28 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.74 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
30 Spivery, Jamauri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.75 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.9
31 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.76 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.9
31 Rinaldi, Victor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.76 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
31 Shands, Parnelle FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.76 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
31 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 10.76 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
35 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 10.77 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 2.7
35 Lindsey, Seven JR-3 Denison 10.77 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 1.7
35 Boales, Tyler JR-3 Otterbein 10.77 Mount Union-Outdoor Homon Apr 10, 2021 1.4
35 Say, Conrad SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.77 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
39 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen FR-1 Ithaca 10.78 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 0.3
39 Plitt, Derek FR-1 Adrian 10.78 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 0.1
39 Bennett, Marvin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.78 Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021 1.9
39 Boatman, Jaylin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
43 Williams, Randy FR-1 Wartburg 10.79 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 1.0
43 Boone, Matthew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.79 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 2.8
43 Douglas, Julian SR-4 Lynchburg 10.79 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.2
46 Kelly, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.80 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
47 Marshall, Robert FR-1 Defiance 10.81 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.0
47 Megas, Cristian SO-2 Redlands 10.81 2021 SCIAC Championships May 7, 2021 2.5
47 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.81 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.8
50 Buren, Henry SO-2 Amherst 10.82 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.0
50 Hollis, Terence JR-3 North Park 10.82 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.8
52 Heilman, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.83 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
52 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.83 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
52 Dean, Nate JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.83 Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
52 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.83 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
52 Douglas, Jack FR-1 Illinois College 10.83 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
57 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 10.84 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
57 Konah, Edashall SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.84 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
57 Damiano, Josiah FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.84 D3 Challenge Texas Lutheran University Mar 27, 2021 2.4
57 Eben Ebai, Samuel FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.84 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
57 Garrett, Shelvin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.84 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
57 Williams, Jamari FR-1 McMurry 10.84 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.7
57 Balenzano, Nick FR-1 Dickinson 10.84 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
57 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay SO-2 Washington U. 10.84 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.8
65 Gilmartin, Dorian FR-1 Colby 10.85 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.2
65 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 10.85 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 2.1
67 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.86 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 3.9
67 Douville, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.86 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.8
67 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
67 Bullinger, Drew SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.86 2021 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 24, 2021 2.1
71 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 3.1
71 Powell, Brandon FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.87 D3 Challenge Texas Lutheran University Mar 27, 2021 1.9
71 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.87 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
71 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 10.87 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
71 Sherman, Eddy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.87 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 1.7
71 Lighten, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.87 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
71 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 10.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
78 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 10.88 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 1.7
78 Allen, Robert JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 10.88 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.1
78 Kean, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.4
78 Clavijo, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
82 Iwasaki, Kaito FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.89 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
82 Hansen, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 10.89 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.9
84 Jackson, Andre FR-1 Shenandoah 10.90 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.4
84 Donsereaux, Chris FR-1 Piedmont 10.90 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.3
84 Shadkhoo, Alex JR-3 Lynchburg 10.90 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
84 Halkias, Alexander SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
88 Ellerbe, Joshua FR-1 Ferrum 10.91 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.2
88 Dole, Anik FR-1 Springfield 10.91 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 -0.8
88 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.91 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 1.9
88 Thomas, Noah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.91 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.9
92 Storm, Jared FR-1 Mount Union 10.92 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021 1.6
92 Perez, Juan JR-3 Case Western 10.92 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 1.9
92 Belcha, Javarian SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.92 Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi Mar 18, 2021 1.5
92 Morton, Elijah SR-4 Shenandoah 10.92 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.4
92 Malerstein, Cooper SR-4 Redlands 10.92 2021 SCIAC Championships May 7, 2021 2.5
92 Raye, LJ FR-1 Thomas College 10.92 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.6
98 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.93 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 0.3
98 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 10.93 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.7
98 best, keshawn FR-1 Guilford 10.93 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.75 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 2.7
2 Coleman, Adalia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.83 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.4
3 Forsyth, Bailey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.87 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.8
4 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.99 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
5 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 12.00 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
6 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.02 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
6 Taube, Kennedy JR-3 George Fox 12.02 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
8 Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.05 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 3.4
8 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 12.05 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
10 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.06 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.4
11 Evans, Vivienne FR-1 WPI 12.07 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
11 Cannata, Lucia SO-2 John Carroll 12.07 Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021 -0.5
11 Anthony, Taylor FR-1 John Carroll 12.07 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.2
14 Moran, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.09 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
14 Bondi, Rebekah JR-3 Emory 12.09 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
16 Makope, Audrey JR-3 St. Norbert 12.11 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
16 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.11 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.5
18 Rohrer, Emily FR-1 George Fox 12.15 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
18 Schumacher, Kendra JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.15 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
20 Baker, Kenzie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.16 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.0
21 Black, Terrianna SR-4 Loras 12.17 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.5
22 Walker, Margaret JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.18 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
23 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 12.20 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 +0.0
24 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.21 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.9
24 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
26 Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.22 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
26 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.22 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 2.6
28 Giordani, Samantha SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.23 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.6
28 Aldrich, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.23 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 3.4
28 Benjamin, Kianne FR-1 Bowdoin 12.23 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.3
31 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
32 Silva, Kayla JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.25 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.2
33 Warner, Destani SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 12.27 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.3
33 Dennison, Gracie JR-3 Otterbein 12.27 Mount Union-Outdoor Homon Apr 10, 2021 3.9
35 Greenidge, Sade FR-1 Colby 12.28 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.3
35 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 12.28 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
35 Lindsey, Malissa SO-2 Connecticut College 12.28 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.3
35 Greene, Anisha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12.28 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.9
39 Taylor, Monasia JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.29 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 2.5
40 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
40 Warner, Raquel SR-4 Otterbein 12.30 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.2
40 Merrifield, Sabria FR-1 Colby 12.30 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.8
40 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 12.30 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 3.1
44 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.31 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.8
45 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 12.32 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 1.2
45 Ackerman, Alexandra SO-2 Redlands 12.32 2021 SCIAC Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
47 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.33 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 2.5
48 Radigan, Sydney SO-2 George Fox 12.34 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
48 Reuvers, Aly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.34 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
48 McLoone, Delaney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.34 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.7
51 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 12.35 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.4
51 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
53 Davis, Helen SO-2 Moravian 12.36 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
53 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 12.36 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
55 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 12.38 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.3
56 Knight, Janelle JR-3 WPI 12.39 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
57 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.40 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.5
57 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 12.40 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.4
59 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.41 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
59 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 12.41 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.8
59 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.41 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.5
59 Martin, Zaleeya SO-2 Hanover 12.41 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.6
63 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.42 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 3.2
63 Sternberg, Kennedi FR-1 Trine 12.42 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.3
63 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.42 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.5
66 Barbarosh, Jessica SO-2 Emory 12.43 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
67 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.44 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.7
67 Trice, Kayla SR-4 Oglethorpe 12.44 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 2.5
69 Meschino, Gabriela FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.45 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 2.3
69 Penuela Rodriguez, Mariana FR-1 Dickinson 12.45 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.0
71 Wayt, Kenadee FR-1 Mount Union 12.46 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021 0.7
71 Bright-Osigwe, Chisom FR-1 East Texas Baptist 12.46 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
71 Lewis, Jada SR-4 Augsburg 12.46 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
71 O'Neal, Courtney JR-3 Redlands 12.46 2021 SCIAC Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
71 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 12.46 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.9
76 Durst, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.47 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.7
76 Hunter, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 12.47 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
76 Williams, Jordan SO-2 Endicott 12.47 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 0.9
76 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.47 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.1
80 Burhans, Augusta Claire SO-2 Wesleyan 12.48 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 0.3
80 Kohlstruk, Casey JR-3 Washington U. 12.48 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
82 Fackrell, Sydney JR-3 Springfield 12.49 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 3.1
82 Lines, Amanda SO-2 Hope 12.49 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
84 Kinoshita, Abigail SR-4 Southern Virginia 12.50 2021 C2C Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.9
84 Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2 Rowan 12.50 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.4
84 Stelzner, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.50 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.2
84 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.50 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.7
84 Hewson, Amelia SO-2 Whitworth 12.50 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.5
84 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.50 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
90 Roncone, Lauren FR-1 Mount Union 12.51 Mount Union-Outdoor Homon Apr 10, 2021 3.9
90 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.51 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
92 Lewis, Jackilyn FR-1 Puget Sound 12.52 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.8
92 Fahey, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.52 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 2.2
92 Buckley, Emma SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 12.52 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.3
92 Muhammad, Alanna SO-2 Wartburg 12.52 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.4
92 Larsen, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
92 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 12.52 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.8
98 Thomas, Selena SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
98 Sidney, Mikala FR-1 Wartburg 12.53 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.1
100 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 12.54 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 21.14 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
2 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 21.18 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.7
3 Vaught, JP SO-2 Centre 21.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 2.4
4 Heilman, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.37 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
5 Clark, Garrett SO-2 John Carroll 21.45 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
5 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 21.45 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.5
7 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
8 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.51 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
9 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.55 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
10 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21.58 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
10 Plitt, Derek FR-1 Adrian 21.58 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 3.1
12 Ward, Deven JR-3 John Carroll 21.59 Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021 1.7
13 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay SO-2 Washington U. 21.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
13 Wright, Dallas JR-3 Wartburg 21.61 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.5
15 Dean, Nate JR-3 Ohio Northern 21.63 2021 Polar Bear Spring Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
16 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 21.64 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -1.1
16 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 21.64 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
18 Sloan, Jayden FR-1 McMurry 21.66 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.5
18 Olson, Ajay SO-2 Bowdoin 21.66 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
20 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 21.68 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.7
20 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 21.68 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 0.7
22 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 21.69 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
23 Lemieux, Alex FR-1 Tufts 21.70 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
24 Douville, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.72 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 +0.0
25 Stoll, Dan SR-4 Heidelberg 21.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
25 Gill, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 21.75 2021 Polar Bear Spring Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
25 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 21.75 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.7
25 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 21.75 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
29 Terry, Francis JR-3 Rowan 21.77 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.1
30 Botsford, Luke FR-1 Tufts 21.79 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
30 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 21.79 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
30 Bishop, Justin JR-3 Rowan 21.79 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.7
33 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 3.5
34 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 21.81 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.2
35 Crawford, Samuel FR-1 Roanoke 21.82 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
35 Ford, Dwayne JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.82 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 3.5
37 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.83 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -0.2
37 Anti, Nana SR-4 Montclair State 21.83 Ramapo College Track and Field Mini Meet Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
39 Storm, Jared FR-1 Mount Union 21.85 Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021 1.7
39 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.85 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
41 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
42 Lighten, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.87 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
43 Boales, Tyler JR-3 Otterbein 21.88 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
44 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
45 Rappazzo, Jason FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.91 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.0
46 Lindsey, Seven JR-3 Denison 21.92 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 -0.4
46 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 21.92 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.5
46 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.92 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 2.2
46 Micke, Jadon SO-2 Buena Vista 21.92 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.2
46 Conte, Amara FR-1 Rowan 21.92 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.1
51 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 21.93 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -0.2
51 Williams, Ben SO-2 Trine 21.93 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.7
53 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.94 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
53 Morin, Blake FR-1 Roanoke 21.94 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 3.1
55 Walton, Dazhaun FR-1 McMurry 21.95 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -1.4
55 Shadkhoo, Alex JR-3 Lynchburg 21.95 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.1
57 Williams, Jamari FR-1 McMurry 21.96 D3 Challenge Texas Lutheran University Mar 27, 2021 3.1
57 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 21.96 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
57 Agyemang, Nana FR-1 Rowan 21.96 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
60 Allen, Robert JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 21.97 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
61 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 21.98 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
61 Sams, Amon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.98 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
63 Harrison, Dazon SO-2 Ferrum 21.99 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.5
63 Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3 Springfield 21.99 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
63 Westimayer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21.99 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 2.9
66 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.00 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
67 Boone, Matthew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.02 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.0
67 Avalos, Kaegan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.02 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.5
67 Hazen, Julian FR-1 Piedmont 22.02 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.4
70 Root, Jacob SR-4 Trine 22.05 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.7
70 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 22.05 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
70 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 22.05 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021 1.2
73 Venzen, Christian Belhaven 22.06 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.0
73 Phillips, Ladedrick JR-3 Mount Union 22.06 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021 1.4
73 Buren, Henry SO-2 Amherst 22.06 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 0.9
73 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.06 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
77 Clark, Billy JR-3 Rhodes 22.08 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021 -1.5
77 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 22.08 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
79 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.09 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.6
79 Powell, Ezrael SO-2 Texas Lutheran 22.09 2021 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 24, 2021 2.0
79 Kwiatkowski, Caleb FR-1 McMurry 22.09 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.3
79 Regan, Seth FR-1 Springfield 22.09 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 0.2
79 Wilson, Jordan SO-2 Berry 22.09 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
84 Lewis, Detaveon JR-3 East Texas Baptist 22.10 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.6
84 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 22.10 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
84 Konkel, Jadon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.10 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
84 Bullinger, Drew SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 22.10 2021 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 24, 2021 2.0
88 Henderson, Rashaad FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
88 Payne, Walker FR-1 Berry 22.11 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.9
88 Marshall, Robert FR-1 Defiance 22.11 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.6
88 Wright, Cal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.11 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.6
92 VanHout, Cade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.12 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.7
92 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.12 Blue Jay Tune-Up May 1, 2021 1.8
94 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 22.13 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 -2.5
95 Davis, Tommy FR-1 Emory 22.14 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
95 Reichart, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
97 White, Jacob FR-1 LeTourneau 22.15 D3 Challenge Texas Lutheran University Mar 27, 2021 2.0
97 Douglas, Jack FR-1 Illinois College 22.15 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
99 McBride, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 22.17 2021 Polar Bear Spring Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
99 Shands, Parnelle FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 22.17 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -1.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.16 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.23 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021 -0.3
3 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.40 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.9
4 Coleman, Adalia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.42 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.7
5 Baker, Kenzie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.56 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
6 Forsyth, Bailey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 24.62 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.4
7 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
8 Radigan, Sydney SO-2 George Fox 24.70 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 2.2
9 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24.72 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.8
10 Schumacher, Kendra JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.73 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 -1.1
11 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
12 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 24.78 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
13 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.82 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.4
14 Cannata, Lucia SO-2 John Carroll 24.83 Mount Union-Outdoor Homon Apr 10, 2021 1.9
15 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.84 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.7
16 Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
17 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 24.93 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.0
18 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 24.94 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.6
19 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 24.98 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.0
20 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
20 Horan, Sarah JR-3 LeTourneau 25.02 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
20 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.02 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
23 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
24 Peckham, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.04 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
25 Rohrer, Emily FR-1 George Fox 25.08 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.1
26 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.09 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.1
27 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
27 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 25.13 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.7
29 Giordani, Samantha SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 25.14 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
29 Aldrich, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.14 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
31 Benjamin, Kianne FR-1 Bowdoin 25.15 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.8
32 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 25.17 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.6
33 Buckley, Emma SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 25.19 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.7
34 Donley, Micah FR-1 Mount Union 25.21 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
35 Lindsey, Malissa SO-2 Connecticut College 25.23 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.7
35 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 25.23 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
37 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 25.26 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.8
38 Ganshirt, Jackie JR-3 Wartburg 25.27 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 1.9
39 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 25.28 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.7
40 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 25.29 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.4
41 Barbarosh, Jessica SO-2 Emory 25.36 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021 1.9
41 Bright-Osigwe, Chisom FR-1 East Texas Baptist 25.36 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.6
43 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 25.37 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.5
44 Wayt, Kenadee FR-1 Mount Union 25.38 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
45 Greenidge, Sade FR-1 Colby 25.41 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.7
45 Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.41 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.3
45 Mora, Jacqueline FR-1 Texas Lutheran 25.41 2021 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 24, 2021 2.5
48 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 25.43 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
49 Kohlstruk, Casey JR-3 Washington U. 25.44 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
49 Osborn, Madison SO-2 Cornell College 25.44 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
51 Silva, Kayla JR-3 Ohio Northern 25.45 OAC April Fools Invite Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
51 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 25.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
53 Ackerman, Alexandra SO-2 Redlands 25.46 2021 SCIAC Championships May 7, 2021 3.1
54 Knight, Janelle JR-3 WPI 25.48 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.7
54 Anthony, Taylor FR-1 John Carroll 25.48 Mount Union-Outdoor Homon Apr 10, 2021 1.9
56 Reuvers, Aly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.50 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
56 Bondi, Rebekah JR-3 Emory 25.50 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.9
58 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 25.51 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
59 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.53 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
59 Olson, Taylan SO-2 Wartburg 25.53 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.5
61 Evans, Vivienne FR-1 WPI 25.55 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
62 Lewis, Jackilyn FR-1 Puget Sound 25.59 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 0.8
63 Gibbins, Kennady SO-2 Mount Union 25.61 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021 2.1
64 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 25.63 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
64 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.63 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
64 Martin, Zaleeya SO-2 Hanover 25.63 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.5
67 Warner, Raquel SR-4 Otterbein 25.64 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
67 Keyes, Makaila FR-1 Mary Washington 25.64 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 2.6
69 Robinson, Crystal SO-2 Moravian 25.65 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
70 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
70 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.66 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
70 Arbogast, Sara SR-4 Susquehanna 25.66 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
73 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 25.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
73 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.67 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.7
75 Warner, Destani SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 25.69 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.6
75 Walker, Margaret JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.69 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
75 Lambert, Shannon JR-3 TCNJ 25.69 Ramapo College Track and Field Mini Meet Apr 23, 2021 2.8
78 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.70 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.4
79 McLoone, Delaney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.71 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
80 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 25.72 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
80 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.72 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
82 Case , Alexandra JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.76 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
82 Lines, Amanda SO-2 Hope 25.76 Davenport Panther Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.8
84 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 25.77 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
84 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.77 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.1
84 Burhans, Augusta Claire SO-2 Wesleyan 25.77 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.2
84 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.77 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.4
88 Barnes, Ashaunti Belhaven 25.78 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
88 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.78 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.8
90 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 25.79 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.6
91 Ball, Alison FR-1 Whitworth 25.80 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
92 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 25.82 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.6
93 Wiggins, Kya FR-1 Berry 25.83 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 0.5
93 Zenkovich, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
95 Miles, Madison FR-1 Mount Union 25.85 Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021 1.9
96 Fackrell, Sydney JR-3 Springfield 25.86 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
96 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.86 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
98 Louie, Michelle FR-1 Middlebury 25.87 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021 2.9
98 Stelzner, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
100 Hewson, Amelia SO-2 Whitworth 25.89 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sloan, Jayden FR-1 McMurry 47.20 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Wright, Dallas JR-3 Wartburg 47.39 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
3 Storm, Jared FR-1 Mount Union 47.66 Mount Union-Outdoor Homon Apr 10, 2021
4 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.78 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
5 Vaught, JP FR-1 Centre 47.94 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
6 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 47.95 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
7 Dickinson, Kyle SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.98 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
8 Sullivan, Jake JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
9 Stoll, Dan SR-4 Heidelberg 48.07 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Harrison, Dazon SO-2 Ferrum 48.10 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
11 Crawford, Samuel FR-1 Roanoke 48.16 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 48.23 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
13 McBride, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 48.28 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Digby, A.J. SR-4 Mount Union 48.29 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Welch, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
16 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 48.36 Ramapo College Track and Field Mini Meet Apr 23, 2021
17 Smith, Tevin SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 48.44 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Fost, Liam JR-3 Emory 48.45 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
20 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 48.47 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
21 Williams, Jacob JR-3 McMurry 48.48 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Pratt, Malik SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 48.48 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Avalos, Kaegan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 48.49 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Clark, Garrett SO-2 John Carroll 48.50 OAC Outdoor Opener Mar 21, 2021
25 Clark, Billy JR-3 Rhodes 48.53 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
26 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 48.54 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
27 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 48.60 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
28 Cianciolo, Colin JR-3 Babson 48.62 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
29 Lohrenz, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 48.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
29 Gorman, Michael JR-3 Colorado College 48.63 Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
29 Bishop, Justin JR-3 Rowan 48.63 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Wright, Cal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48.64 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
33 Limones, Michael SR-4 McMurry 48.67 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
34 Brown, Jordon SO-2 Olivet 48.73 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
35 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.74 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
36 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
36 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 48.75 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
38 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.79 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
39 Ammon, Jack JR-3 George Fox 48.81 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Gill, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 48.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
41 Miller, Rangel FR-1 East Texas Baptist 48.83 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
42 Majors, Sean JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 48.84 UIW Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Botsford, Luke FR-1 Tufts 48.85 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
44 Mihelich, Davis SO-2 George Fox 48.86 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
45 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 48.89 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
45 Middendorf, Jesse JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48.89 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
47 McDowell, Kyle SO-2 Olivet 48.90 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
48 Potter, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.93 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
48 Schwoerer, Dietrich SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
50 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 48.94 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
51 Veth, Max SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.96 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
51 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 48.96 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
51 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 48.96 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
54 Backert, Joshua FR-1 Gordon 48.99 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
54 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 48.99 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
56 Hazen, Julian FR-1 Piedmont 49.01 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
56 Eve, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 49.01 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
58 Terry, Francis JR-3 Rowan 49.10 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
59 Winfield, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49.11 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
60 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.18 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
61 Payne, Walker FR-1 Berry 49.22 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
62 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 49.24 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
62 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 49.24 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
62 Rahbany, Grayson FR-1 Centre 49.24 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
62 Scott, Shamari SR-4 Loras 49.24 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
66 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 49.25 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
67 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 49.26 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
67 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 49.26 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
69 Lemieux, Alex FR-1 Tufts 49.29 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
70 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 49.31 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
71 Henk, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.34 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
71 Rodriguez, Seve SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 49.34 2021 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 24, 2021
73 Lauber, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.36 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
74 Conte, Amara FR-1 Rowan 49.38 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
75 Boback, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 49.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
76 Wheat, Amitai JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.41 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
77 Atkins, Chris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.42 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
78 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
78 Cooper, Logan JR-3 Delaware Valley 49.43 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
78 Escajeda, Connor SO-2 Hendrix 49.43 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
81 Djetto, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 49.44 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
81 Zanis, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
83 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 49.46 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
84 Dean, Nate JR-3 Ohio Northern 49.47 2021 Polar Bear Spring Invitational Apr 3, 2021
85 Howell, Kobe FR-1 Dubuque 49.48 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
85 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 49.48 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
87 Bennett, Ezekiel SO-2 Wittenberg 49.49 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
87 Pierce, Tyrell FR-1 Knox 49.49 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
89 Reynolds, Nolan FR-1 Central College 49.54 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
89 Sealock, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.54 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
89 Rappazzo, Jason FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.54 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
92 Willkomm, Jake FR-1 Loras 49.57 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
92 Vancil, Zach SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.57 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
94 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 49.60 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
95 Brown, Tasker SO-2 Pfeiffer 49.66 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
96 Hill, Addison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
97 Knoch, Justin FR-1 Mount Union 49.70 Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021
98 Koehn, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
99 Coleman, Arden SR-4 Middlebury 49.72 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
100 Chastain, Luke FR-1 Springfield 49.74 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 55.30 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 55.33 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
3 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 55.53 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
4 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.72 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
5 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 56.04 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
6 Horan, Sarah JR-3 LeTourneau 56.37 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Luke, Bayli JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 56.40 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 56.46 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
9 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.65 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
10 Mulder, Madison SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 56.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 56.69 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
12 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 56.73 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
13 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 56.79 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 56.85 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
15 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 56.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Lyon, Andrea SR-4 Redlands 57.12 SCIAC Multi-Dual Apr 17, 2021
17 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 57.17 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
18 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 57.41 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
19 Miles, Madison FR-1 Mount Union 57.43 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 57.43 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
21 Demko, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 57.46 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Wimberly, Hailey JR-3 Millikin 57.48 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
23 Arbogast, Sara SR-4 Susquehanna 57.49 Juniata College Invite Apr 24, 2021
24 Donley, Micah FR-1 Mount Union 57.54 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
25 Ganshirt, Jackie JR-3 Wartburg 57.60 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
26 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 57.71 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
27 Peckham, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 57.72 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Phoennik, Courtney JR-3 John Carroll 57.77 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
29 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 57.78 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
30 Wayt, Kenadee FR-1 Mount Union 57.81 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
31 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 57.83 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
31 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 57.83 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
33 Hale, Autumn SO-2 John Carroll 57.89 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
34 Dudley, Katherine JR-3 Washington U. 57.97 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
35 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
36 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 58.02 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
37 Sankey, Hannah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 58.11 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
38 James, Katie JR-3 George Fox 58.13 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
39 Hansen, Elle SR-4 Washington U. 58.15 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
40 Gingerich, Bethany SO-2 George Fox 58.16 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
40 Madden, Anna SO-2 Amherst 58.16 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
42 Jaramillo, Juanita SO-2 Amherst 58.18 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
43 Gasnick, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 58.20 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
44 Schroeder, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
45 Wiggins, Kya FR-1 Berry 58.22 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
46 Hardy, Kristin SO-2 Rochester 58.25 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
46 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
48 Bendolph, Kamryn JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 58.31 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
49 Arp, Cortni JR-3 Mount Union 58.34 Mount Union-Outdoor Homon Apr 10, 2021
50 Olson, Taylan SO-2 Wartburg 58.36 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
51 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.39 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
52 Behrens, Grace SO-2 Hope 58.43 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
53 Johnson, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
54 Maddux, Alexandra SO-2 Hamline 58.48 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
55 Lansberry, Hannah SO-2 Emory 58.53 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
56 Flaitz, Anna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 58.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
57 Lewis, Jackilyn FR-1 Puget Sound 58.59 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
58 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.61 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
59 Lingen, Katie SO-2 Amherst 58.67 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
60 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.69 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
61 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 58.71 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
62 Hefferon , Mikayla FR-1 Roanoke 58.74 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
62 Banie, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.74 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
62 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.74 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
65 Gomez, Kat FR-1 Ithaca 58.78 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
66 Hodonicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.80 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
67 Sall, Delaney FR-1 Calvin 58.81 Olivet College Tune-up May 1, 2021
67 Wilson, Harley SR-4 RIT 58.81 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
69 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 58.88 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
70 McGuire, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.89 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
70 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 58.89 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
72 Bogunovich, Lily SO-2 Mount Union 58.90 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
73 Costley, Olivia SO-2 Dubuque 58.97 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
73 Warren, Elizabeth SO-2 George Fox 58.97 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
75 Jacobs, Brenna SO-2 Wartburg 58.98 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
76 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 58.99 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
77 Barnes, Vuronika SO-2 Lynchburg 59.06 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
78 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 59.08 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
79 Gearin, Caroline FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 59.11 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
79 Barnes, Ashaunti Belhaven 59.11 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
81 Umfleet, Grace FR-1 George Fox 59.13 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
82 Larsen, Camryn SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.16 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
83 Mora, Jacqueline FR-1 Texas Lutheran 59.17 Trinity Invitational 2021 Mar 5, 2021
83 McGrath, Gretchen JR-3 Middlebury 59.17 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
85 Bernier, Kaitlyn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 59.26 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
85 Keyes, Makaila FR-1 Mary Washington 59.26 Eagle Invite Apr 24, 2021
85 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 59.26 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
88 Winford, Maurissa Belhaven 59.29 Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
88 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 59.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
88 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 59.29 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
91 Allen, Taylor JR-3 Transylvania 59.31 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
92 Ball, Emily SO-2 Roanoke 59.32 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
92 Franck, Lottie FR-1 Colby 59.32 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
94 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 59.34 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
95 Penuela Rodriguez, Sara FR-1 Dickinson 59.35 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 59.35 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
97 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose SO-2 U. of Chicago 59.42 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
98 Reinders, Esme FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
98 Miller, Hailey JR-3 Mount Union 59.43 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
100 Platzbecker, Emma SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 1:50.00 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 1:50.12 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
3 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 1:50.94 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
4 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:51.18 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
5 Middendorf, Jesse JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:51.27 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021
5 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:51.27 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
7 Wright, Lucas SR-4 Hamilton 1:51.28 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
8 Cobin, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 1:51.32 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
9 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 1:51.45 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:51.56 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 1:51.58 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 1:51.65 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
13 Burnam, Jacob JR-3 Transylvania 1:51.66 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
14 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.67 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
15 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.01 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
16 Gifford, Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:52.02 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 1:52.05 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
18 Jacobs, Alvin SR-4 Piedmont 1:52.06 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Eversden, Graham JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.38 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 1:52.38 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
21 Alderfer, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 1:52.51 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 1:52.58 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
23 Prenosil, Ryan JR-3 Amherst 1:52.60 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
24 Fry, Josh SO-2 Colorado College 1:52.66 Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
25 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:52.79 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
25 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 1:52.79 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
27 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
28 Steeves, Benjamin SR-4 WPI 1:52.99 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
29 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 1:53.00 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
30 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 1:53.02 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
31 O'Brien, Neil SR-4 Trine 1:53.07 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
32 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:53.13 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
33 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 1:53.18 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
34 Ammon, Jack JR-3 George Fox 1:53.19 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
35 Houser, Will FR-1 Washington U. 1:53.20 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
36 Kuehl, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
37 Ramsey, Deven SR-4 Wittenberg 1:53.45 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
37 O'Toole, Jackson FR-1 Tufts 1:53.45 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
39 Kilian, Levi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:53.46 RedHawk Invitational Apr 24, 2021
40 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 1:53.54 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
41 Davis, Josiah SR-4 Coast Guard 1:53.64 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
42 Steger, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:53.72 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021
43 Perretta, Tom JR-3 Emory 1:53.82 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Gobel, Rece SO-2 Springfield 1:53.88 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
45 Kelly, Ian SO-2 Luther 1:53.97 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
46 Heinbaugh, Quinn SR-4 Principia 1:54.02 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
47 Tavangar, Kiyan JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:54.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
48 Lenners, Garrett FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:54.07 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
49 Kang, Jinwoo FR-1 Williams 1:54.11 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
50 Bernstein, Ethan SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:54.12 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
51 Hotung-Davidsen, Tor FR-1 Lynchburg 1:54.20 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
52 Cluss, Max FR-1 Middlebury 1:54.26 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
53 Lewis, Aiden JR-3 Tufts 1:54.27 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
54 Turbeville, Clint SR-4 Lynchburg 1:54.29 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
55 Masterson, Scott FR-1 Emory 1:54.31 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
56 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.38 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
57 Smith, Darius SO-2 Piedmont 1:54.42 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
58 Cox, Jackson SO-2 Washington U. 1:54.43 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
59 Watry, Spencer FR-1 Emory 1:54.47 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
60 Ocasek, Michael JR-3 DePauw 1:54.54 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
61 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 1:54.63 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
62 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.66 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
63 Myers, Trey FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:54.76 Greg Tyson Jr. Invitational Apr 10, 2021
63 Gann, Ayden SR-4 Vassar 1:54.76 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
65 Dixon, James FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:54.77 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
66 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 1:54.81 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
66 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 1:54.81 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
68 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 1:54.82 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
68 Barmore, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 1:54.82 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
70 Cargile, Tucker SR-4 Redlands 1:54.83 SCIAC Multi-Dual Apr 17, 2021
71 Marcus, Jon SO-2 Emory 1:54.93 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
71 Hedgepeth, Jacob JR-3 Emory 1:54.93 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
73 Rising, Dillon SO-2 George Fox 1:54.94 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
73 Smith, Morey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.94 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
75 Hansford, Brian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.96 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
76 Fair, Silas FR-1 Berea 1:54.97 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
77 Ensslin, Evan FR-1 Tufts 1:54.99 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
77 Pearl, Jake FR-1 Keene State 1:54.99 FPU Teamsgiving Relays North Meet Apr 27, 2021
79 Fowler, William JR-3 Lynchburg 1:55.04 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
80 Haling, Jonathan SR-4 Case Western 1:55.05 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
81 Madson, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 1:55.08 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
82 Couser, Chad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.09 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
83 Rosaly, Henry SO-2 Babson 1:55.11 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
83 Andrews, Alec SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.11 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
85 Krabacher, Sam SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:55.15 2021 Polar Bear Spring Invitational Apr 3, 2021
86 Barry, Zach FR-1 Emory 1:55.17 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
86 Glick, William SR-4 Whitworth 1:55.17 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
88 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.18 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
89 Batykefer, Rusty SR-4 George Fox 1:55.21 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Knoch, Justin FR-1 Mount Union 1:55.21 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
91 Yackin, Cal SO-2 Otterbein 1:55.24 OAC Outdoor Opener Mar 21, 2021
92 Kolodziej, Jake SO-2 Rowan 1:55.29 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
92 Otten, Mathias SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
94 Ford, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 1:55.38 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
95 Sidlauskas, Marius SR-4 Brockport St. 1:55.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
96 Daily, Bill JR-3 Otterbein 1:55.40 2021 Mike Becraft Invitational Apr 24, 2021
97 Stewart, Garrett JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:55.41 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
98 Correia, Caleb FR-1 John Carroll 1:55.42 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
99 Lentz, Nate FR-1 Williams 1:55.44 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
100 Wilber, Trevor FR-1 George Fox 1:55.56 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 2:03.25 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
2 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 2:10.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
3 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:11.49 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 2:11.61 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Kearney, Cassidy SO-2 Middlebury 2:11.81 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
6 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca SR-4 Wesleyan 2:12.08 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
7 Sall, Delaney FR-1 Calvin 2:12.10 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Herrmann, Josie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:12.69 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021
9 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:12.76 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
9 Kelley, Emma FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.76 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
11 Sarussi, Alessia FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.97 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
12 Maddux, Alexandra SO-2 Hamline 2:13.02 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
13 Banie, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.08 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
14 Hoffman, Maeve SO-2 Wesleyan 2:13.17 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
15 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 2:13.38 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
16 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:13.49 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
16 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 2:13.49 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
18 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:13.61 Gettysburg College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
19 Johnson, Nicole JR-3 Middlebury 2:13.66 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
20 Dunne, Aoife SO-2 Washington U. 2:13.67 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
21 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:13.84 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
22 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 2:13.93 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
23 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:14.47 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
24 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:14.63 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
25 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.64 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
26 Gagnon, Lucy FR-1 Williams 2:14.78 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
27 Lowensohn, Tara SO-2 Tufts 2:14.84 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
28 Koenecke, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.95 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
29 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:15.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
30 Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
31 Stegmeier, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 2:15.43 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
32 McSorley, Carson SO-2 Wartburg 2:15.55 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
33 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 2:15.67 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
34 Cunild, Lauren SO-2 Emory 2:15.70 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
35 Murphy, Hope FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:15.79 Monica Scott Invitational Apr 25, 2021
36 Bultemeyer, Evie SR-4 Trine 2:15.91 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
37 Neilon, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 2:16.03 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
38 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 2:16.06 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
39 Withers, Samantha SO-2 Rhodes 2:16.17 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
40 Schultz , Danielle SO-2 Webster 2:16.27 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
41 Marek, Hastings SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:16.44 Greg Tyson Jr. Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:16.46 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
43 Wilson, Jackie SR-4 Lynchburg 2:16.56 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
44 Pinkerton, Abbey SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:16.57 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.63 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
46 Bristow, Grace JR-3 Washington U. 2:16.65 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
47 Ihde, Annessa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.68 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
48 Geisness, Libby SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.69 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
49 Olshanski, Therese SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.79 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
50 Kenny, Hannah SR-4 Hope 2:16.84 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
51 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 2:16.89 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
52 Degollado, Sulin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:16.97 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
53 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 2:17.16 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
54 Deegan, Ally FR-1 Amherst 2:17.23 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
55 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:17.40 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
55 Fassbender, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.40 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
57 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:17.43 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
58 Duignan, Tess SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.46 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
58 Yanega, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 2:17.46 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
60 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.62 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
61 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 2:17.63 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
62 Bahe, Madi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:17.67 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
63 Osterberger, Kaylee JR-3 Loras 2:17.74 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
64 McDonough, Aislyn SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:17.83 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
65 Risner, Katie FR-1 Millikin 2:17.93 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
66 Oaster, Kelty FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:18.01 Blue Jay Tune-Up May 1, 2021
67 Moen, Sara JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:18.06 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
68 Pink, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 2:18.15 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
69 Hornseth, Amelia SR-4 Luther 2:18.27 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
70 Kowalewicz, Gina SR-4 Otterbein 2:18.32 Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021
71 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 2:18.34 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
72 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
73 Yanega, Allyson SR-4 Dickinson 2:18.48 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
74 O'Neill, Roisin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
74 Dufresne, Lora SO-2 WPI 2:18.57 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
76 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 2:18.59 Juniata College Invite Apr 24, 2021
77 Ward, Erin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:18.64 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
78 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:18.68 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
79 Hauch, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 2:18.72 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
80 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.77 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
81 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:18.92 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
82 DePhillips, Ella FR-1 Oneonta 2:18.95 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
82 Karner, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 2:18.95 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
84 Pease, Katelyn JR-3 Middlebury 2:18.98 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
85 McLuen, Allie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.99 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
86 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 2:19.03 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
87 Stonge, Ashlyn SO-2 Messiah 2:19.05 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
88 Deshusses, Elise SO-2 WPI 2:19.11 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
89 Cole, Jacinda SR-4 Hope 2:19.18 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
89 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 2:19.18 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
91 Mickelson, Ellen JR-3 St. Olaf 2:19.27 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
92 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 2:19.29 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
92 McCauley, Brittany JR-3 Mount Union 2:19.29 Mount Union-Outdoor Homon Apr 10, 2021
94 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.30 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
95 Goellner, Ana FR-1 Luther 2:19.40 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
96 Lavoie, Katie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:19.41 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
97 Wertz, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.45 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
98 Fuerstenberg, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.54 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
99 Dalton, Abby JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:19.57 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
100 Wilke, Nina FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:19.59 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:47.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Hoffman, Nicholas JR-3 Hope 3:49.48 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
3 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 3:50.15 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
4 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 3:50.18 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
5 Alderfer, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 3:50.26 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Ridderhoff, Jacob JR-3 Washington U. 3:50.86 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
7 Fry, Josh SO-2 Colorado College 3:50.99@ Maverick Multi & Open Apr 9, 2021
8 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:51.24 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
9 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 3:51.80 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Sikorski, Scott SO-2 Rochester 3:52.07 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
11 Ocasek, Michael JR-3 DePauw 3:52.40 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
12 Nightingale, Lorien SR-4 LeTourneau 3:52.47 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021
13 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:52.63 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
13 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 3:52.63 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
15 Reid, Frankie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:52.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Hedgepeth, Jacob JR-3 Emory 3:52.72 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Pierson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 3:53.05 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
18 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:53.10 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
19 Phillip, Alex FR-1 John Carroll 3:53.15 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
20 Madoch, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.21 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
21 Neuzerling, Levi SR-4 Trine 3:53.28 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
22 Lorimer, Frosty JR-3 Wartburg 3:53.37 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
22 Steeves, Benjamin SR-4 WPI 3:53.37 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
24 Wilber, Trevor FR-1 George Fox 3:53.64 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
25 Houser, Will FR-1 Washington U. 3:53.89 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
26 Yackin, Cal SO-2 Otterbein 3:53.90 OAC April Fools Invite Mar 27, 2021
27 White, Pat SO-2 John Carroll 3:53.92 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 3:53.99 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
29 Ensslin, Evan FR-1 Tufts 3:54.01 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
30 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:54.02 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
30 Tavangar, Kiyan JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:54.02 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
32 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:54.26 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
33 Nealis, Ryan JR-3 Bates 3:54.35 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
34 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 3:54.45 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
35 Daily, Bill JR-3 Otterbein 3:54.56 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
36 Krause, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:54.58 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
36 Stracke, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3:54.58 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
38 Brooks, Brian JR-3 WPI 3:54.59 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
39 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.63 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
40 Mercer, Teddy SO-2 Dickinson 3:54.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Cera, Tucker SR-4 Washington U. 3:54.96 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
42 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 3:55.05 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
43 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:55.10 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
44 Galligan, Liam JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:55.21 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
45 Csorba, Frank SO-2 Lynchburg 3:55.28 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
45 Giumenti, Vincent FR-1 Mount Union 3:55.28 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
47 Whetstone, Jack JR-3 Emory 3:55.29 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Smith, Morey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:55.44 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
49 O'Neill, Kellen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:55.47 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
50 Krabacher, Sam SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:55.63 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
51 Moore, Spencer JR-3 Emory 3:55.68 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Osen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
53 Moore, Hunter JR-3 Otterbein 3:55.80(1) Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021
54 Barry, Zach FR-1 Emory 3:55.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
55 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 3:55.89 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
56 Grand, Mitchell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:55.90 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
57 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
58 Stresemann, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 3:56.18 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
59 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 3:56.22 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
60 Griffin, Connor SR-4 Cal Lutheran 3:56.48 2021 SCIAC Championships May 7, 2021
61 Kelly, Ian SO-2 Luther 3:56.51 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
61 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:56.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
63 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2 Suffolk 3:56.72 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
64 Bernstein, Ethan SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:56.78(1) W&L Spring Term Kick-Off Apr 24, 2021
65 O'Brien, Neil SR-4 Trine 3:56.83 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
66 Hanlon, Tom SR-4 WPI 3:56.90 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
67 Ten Eyck, Eli JR-3 Washington U. 3:57.18 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
68 Couser, Chad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:57.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
69 Walsh, Liam SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:57.21 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
70 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 3:57.23 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
71 Ali, Ali JR-3 Wartburg 3:57.26 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
72 Ly, Michael JR-3 Washington U. 3:57.28 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
73 Kilian, Levi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:57.34 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
74 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 3:57.38 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
75 Iselin, Dan SR-4 Luther 3:57.46 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
76 Pine, Ethan JR-3 Wabash 3:57.59 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
77 Wong, Mason SO-2 Washington U. 3:57.62 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
78 Jaques, Henry JR-3 RPI 3:57.69 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
79 Lautenbach, Tim JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 3:57.77 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
80 Gibbs, Josh SR-4 George Fox 3:57.80 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
81 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 3:57.82 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
82 Scott, Bailey FR-1 DePauw 3:57.84 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
83 White, Conor JR-3 Emory & Henry 3:57.87 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
84 Rodriguez, Sam SO-2 Colorado College 3:57.92@ Maverick Multi & Open Apr 9, 2021
85 Straits, Brennan JR-3 Lynchburg 3:58.04 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
86 Jones, Jonah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:58.06 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
87 McGaugh, James SO-2 Middlebury 3:58.24 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
88 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 3:58.27 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
89 Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 3:58.33 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
89 Pahnke, Andrew FR-1 Emory 3:58.33 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
91 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 3:58.42 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021
92 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:58.48 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021
93 Ferrante, Nathanael FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:58.52 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
94 Ferrante, Daniel FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:58.57 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
95 Cassidy, Eliott SO-2 St. Olaf 3:58.58 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
96 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:58.59 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
97 Knorr, Cooper JR-3 Stockton 3:58.63 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
98 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:58.64 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
98 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 3:58.64 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
100 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 3:58.70 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.47 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
2 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:26.10 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 4:27.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
4 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 4:28.68 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
5 Olshanski, Therese SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:29.75 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 4:30.32 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:31.57 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
8 Tucker, Anastasia SO-2 Hope 4:32.25 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
9 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.81 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
10 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 4:33.04 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
11 Bultemeyer, Evie SR-4 Trine 4:33.62 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
12 Kearney, Cassidy SO-2 Middlebury 4:34.09 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
13 McCauley, Brittany JR-3 Mount Union 4:34.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:35.27 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
15 Urban, Annika FR-1 Emory 4:36.76 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Heeringa, Sadie SO-2 Calvin 4:37.00 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Cole, Jacinda SR-4 Hope 4:37.18 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:37.18 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
19 Lowensohn, Tara SO-2 Tufts 4:37.70 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
20 Davis, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 4:37.93 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Smith, Sydney SR-4 Otterbein 4:38.01 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 4:38.91 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
23 Groothuis, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:39.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
24 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:39.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
25 Dalton, Abby JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:39.54 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
26 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 4:39.64 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
27 Mirro, Maddie FR-1 Chapman 4:39.98 Moorpark College Invitational Apr 23, 2021
28 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:40.40 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
29 Smith, Fiona FR-1 St. Benedict 4:40.55 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
29 Muzzy, Elana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:40.55 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
31 Slager, Anna SO-2 Tufts 4:40.80 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
32 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 4:41.02 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
33 Marek, Hastings SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4:41.09 Greg Tyson Jr. Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Rowland, Melissa JR-3 Tufts 4:41.28 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
35 Mickelson, Ellen JR-3 St. Olaf 4:41.36 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
36 Herrmann, Josie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:41.55 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
37 Cunild, Lauren SO-2 Emory 4:41.88 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
38 Kenny, Hannah SR-4 Hope 4:42.14 Albion College Track & Field Spring Thaw Invite Apr 9, 2021
39 Sall, Delaney FR-1 Calvin 4:42.23 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
40 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:42.57 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
41 Konkus, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 4:42.78 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
42 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:42.79 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
43 Walter, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 4:42.86 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
44 Pinkerton, Abbey SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:43.26 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
45 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:43.29 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
46 Allemann, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:43.30 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
47 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:43.37 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
48 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 4:43.62 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
49 Yanega, Allyson SR-4 Dickinson 4:43.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
50 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 4:43.96 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
51 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.17 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
52 Bolduc, Andrea JR-3 Brandeis 4:44.37 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
53 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:44.73 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
54 Bralich, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.76 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
55 Theismann, Megan SR-4 Trine 4:44.94 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
56 Gagnon, Lucy FR-1 Williams 4:45.02 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
57 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:45.03 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
58 Wright, Megan SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:45.12 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
59 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 4:45.17 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
60 Tarvin, Molly JR-3 Allegheny 4:45.21 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
61 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Eastern 4:45.22 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
61 Traum, Claire SR-4 Bowdoin 4:45.22 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
63 Osterberger, Kaylee JR-3 Loras 4:45.44 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
64 Laughner, Alyssa SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:45.77(1) Baldwin Wallace Tune Up Apr 30, 2021
65 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:45.82 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
66 Seballos , Kristen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:45.98 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
67 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 4:46.03 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
68 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:46.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
68 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 4:46.22 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
70 Lodato, Kristen SR-4 Rochester 4:46.28 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
71 Farago, Emmy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:46.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
72 Delancey, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 4:46.36 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
73 Neal, Jessica FR-1 George Fox 4:46.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
74 Ott, Lindsay SO-2 Washington U. 4:46.49 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
75 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 4:46.58 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
76 Lyle, Ally SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:46.69 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
77 Blaesing, Maria FR-1 Macalester 4:46.95 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
78 Bahe, Madi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:47.03 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
79 Roach, Maeve SR-4 Coast Guard 4:47.20 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
80 Mackes, Claire SO-2 Covenant 4:47.41 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
81 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 4:47.42 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
82 Pink, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 4:47.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
83 Todd, Carolyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:47.76 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
84 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
85 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 4:47.89 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
86 Tangney, Paige SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:48.06 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 30, 2021
87 Dolan, Helen JR-3 Hamline 4:48.11 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021
88 Hornseth, Amelia SR-4 Luther 4:48.31 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
89 McMahon, Riley SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:48.40 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
90 Heidenrich, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
91 Smith, Zoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:48.61 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
92 Fitzgibbons, Molly FR-1 Williams 4:48.64 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
93 Withers, Samantha SO-2 Rhodes 4:48.71 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
94 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.73 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
95 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 4:48.75 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
96 Savoie, Mae FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:48.77 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
97 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.88 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
98 Ward, Erin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:48.89 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
99 Eberhardt, Claire FR-1 John Carroll 4:48.93 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
100 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 4:49.03 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 13:58.25 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
2 Freiburger, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 14:00.69 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:17.52 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
4 Phillip, Alex FR-1 John Carroll 14:17.67 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
5 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:20.98 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
6 Moore, Hunter JR-3 Otterbein 14:21.93 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 14:24.03 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
8 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:24.89 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
9 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 14:26.13 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
10 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:27.69 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
11 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 14:29.07 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
12 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 14:30.13 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 14:30.24 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
14 Whetstone, Jack JR-3 Emory 14:30.95 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
15 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 14:31.14 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 14:32.02 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
17 Carter, Matt SO-2 Connecticut College 14:32.54 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
18 Csorba, Frank SO-2 Lynchburg 14:33.12 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Scharf, Christopher JR-3 Dickinson 14:33.41 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:34.53 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
21 Benitez, Fernando SR-4 Hamline 14:35.63 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
22 Heys, Simon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:35.93 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Colby 14:35.99 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
24 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:37.18 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
25 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 14:37.42 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
26 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 14:38.36 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
27 Bradford, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:39.89 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
28 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14:40.17 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 14:40.88 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
30 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:41.40 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
31 Weiss, Peter SO-2 George Fox 14:42.34 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
32 Stracke, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 14:43.51 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
33 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 14:43.98 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
34 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:44.98 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
35 Cope, Daniel JR-3 Washington and Lee 14:45.17 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
36 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:45.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 14:46.21 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
38 Ellis, Jonathan JR-3 Calvin 14:46.23 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
39 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:46.34 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
40 Kessler, Alexander SO-2 Middlebury 14:46.54 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
41 Monaghan, Colin JR-3 Puget Sound 14:46.65 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
42 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:47.17 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
43 Scharf, Charles JR-3 Dickinson 14:48.16 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Iselin, Dan SR-4 Luther 14:48.18 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
45 Lavey, Stephen SO-2 Carleton 14:48.41 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
46 Mellor, Ben SO-2 Colby 14:48.95 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
47 Begley, Jack SO-2 Case Western 14:49.53 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
48 Yengo, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:49.74 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
49 Gatti, Sam SO-2 Tufts 14:49.84 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
50 Gregg, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:50.19 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
51 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 14:50.33 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
52 Wegner, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:50.38 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
53 Beakas, Jack SR-4 Trine 14:50.61 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
54 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 14:50.63 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
55 Green, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 14:50.97 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
56 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 14:51.82 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
57 Singer, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 14:51.88 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
58 Karee, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:52.04 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
59 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:52.39 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
60 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:52.40 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
61 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 14:52.47 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
62 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:52.51 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
63 Sanders, Nate JR-3 Central College 14:52.95 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
64 Jaster, Joseph SO-2 Case Western 14:54.21 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
65 Briant, Jared JR-3 Rhodes 14:54.53 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
66 Cobb, Jonathan FR-1 Lynchburg 14:54.61 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
67 Gappa, Austin FR-1 George Fox 14:54.98 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
68 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:55.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
69 Roberts, Hayden FR-1 Washington and Lee 14:55.53 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
70 Kelly, Will FR-1 St. Olaf 14:55.55 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
71 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:55.68 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
72 Straits, Brennan JR-3 Lynchburg 14:55.69 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
73 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 14:56.14 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
74 May, Dylan FR-1 Southern Virginia 14:56.18 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
75 Yackin, Cal SO-2 Otterbein 14:56.51 2021 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 2, 2021
76 Koltisko, Sam FR-1 Christopher Newport 14:56.54 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
77 Altier, Tom JR-3 Luther 14:56.56 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
78 Fingerhut, Josh FR-1 Washington and Lee 14:56.86 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
79 Lautenbach, Tim JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 14:56.96 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
80 Knepper, Brandan FR-1 Calvin 14:57.00 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
81 Caven, Charles FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:57.36 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
82 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:57.75 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
83 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:58.24 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
84 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:58.48 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
85 Wallace, Humberto JR-3 Brockport St. 14:58.94 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
86 Karur, Naren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:58.97 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
87 Richardson, Thomas SO-2 Manchester 14:59.23 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
88 Shea, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:00.41 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
89 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 15:00.43 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
90 Daily, Bill JR-3 Otterbein 15:00.74 2021 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 2, 2021
91 Neuroth, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:00.89 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
92 Baker, Ford SO-2 DePauw 15:01.03 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
93 Meindertsma, Micah JR-3 Calvin 15:01.23 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
94 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:01.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
95 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:01.38 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
96 Warehime, Spencer JR-3 Wartburg 15:01.44 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
97 Williams, Zane JR-3 DePauw 15:01.47 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
98 Nakasaka, Adam SO-2 Carleton 15:02.48 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
99 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15:03.02 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
100 Lucy, John FR-1 Williams 15:03.38 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 16:17.94 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:29.80 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
3 Tucker, Anastasia SO-2 Hope 16:37.99 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:40.85 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
5 Cardi, Isabel SR-4 Dickinson 16:44.18 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 16:45.82 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
7 Smith, Fiona FR-1 St. Benedict 16:53.29 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
8 Dolan, Helen JR-3 Hamline 16:56.99 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
9 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 16:57.93 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
10 Page, Danielle SO-2 Tufts 16:59.05 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
11 Urban, Annika FR-1 Emory 17:03.81 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
12 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 17:04.46 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
13 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 17:08.45 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
14 Mosborg, Amanda SR-4 Carleton 17:10.19 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
15 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:11.35 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
16 Smith, Sydney SR-4 Otterbein 17:21.37 2021 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 2, 2021
17 Girard, Genna FR-1 Williams 17:24.88 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
18 Theismann, Megan SR-4 Trine 17:25.13 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
19 McAdams, Macy SR-4 Muskingum 17:26.19 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Clancy, Elaina JR-3 Dickinson 17:27.24 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Walter, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 17:27.79 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
22 Todd, Carolyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 17:28.61 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
23 Bryant, Alison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:29.92 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 North, Katie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:29.99 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
25 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:32.82 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
26 Laughner, Alyssa SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:33.72 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
27 Roach, Maeve SR-4 Coast Guard 17:35.44 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
28 Paquet, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17:35.87 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
29 Groothuis, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 17:37.30 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
30 Miller, Sara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:38.30 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
31 Miller, Isabella JR-3 Haverford 17:38.40 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
32 Collet, Carina JR-3 Wartburg 17:39.27 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
33 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17:39.48 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
34 Faris, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:39.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
35 Owens, Meghan FR-1 Centre 17:41.99 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
36 Moll, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:43.08 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
37 Esper, Erica FR-1 John Carroll 17:43.51 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
38 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 17:44.77 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
39 Marek, Hastings SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 17:45.67 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
40 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:46.56 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
41 Lorrey, Amelia JR-3 Centre 17:48.08 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
42 Laudenbach, Maria FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17:48.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
43 Ardrey, Kaitlyn SO-2 Christopher Newport 17:48.61 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
44 Bujaucius, Cameron SO-2 John Carroll 17:48.88 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
45 Trapani, Emma SR-4 Wesleyan 17:49.08 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
46 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 17:49.74 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
47 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:51.03 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
48 Curran, Julia SO-2 Connecticut College 17:51.20 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
49 Pitcovich, Tessa JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:51.80 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
50 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:52.30 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
51 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 17:53.01 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
52 Davis, Meghan FR-1 Tufts 17:53.50 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
53 Zielke, Cecelia FR-1 Case Western 17:53.83 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
54 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 17:54.53 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
55 Drangstveit, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:54.57 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
56 Lawler, Makayla SR-4 Methodist 17:54.78 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
57 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:54.91 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
58 Young, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 17:55.10 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
58 Heidenrich, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:55.10 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
60 Schwab, Emi JR-3 Connecticut College 17:55.39 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
61 Markham, Rebecca FR-1 Hope 17:56.03 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
62 McCauley, Brittany JR-3 Mount Union 17:56.05 Mount Union-Outdoor Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
63 Tully, Sarah JR-3 Williams 17:56.32 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
64 Galloway, Liz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:56.94 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
65 Powell , Teddi FR-1 Messiah 17:58.02 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
66 Muzzy, Elana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 18:00.63 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
67 Wall, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 18:00.89 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
68 Monfils, Teagan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:01.15 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
69 Lamack, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:01.61 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
70 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Case Western 18:01.82 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
71 Wijeratna, Aishanee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:02.13 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
72 Putman, Kara SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 18:02.42 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
73 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 18:03.25 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
74 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 18:03.73 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
75 Roy, Triya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:03.84 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
76 Kelley, Morgan JR-3 John Carroll 18:04.48 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
77 Thigpen, Julia SO-2 Washington U. 18:04.74 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
78 Ellard, Tara SO-2 Bates 18:05.65 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
79 Lodato, Kristen SR-4 Rochester 18:06.54 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
80 Bolcer, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:07.09 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
81 Stribrny, Sidney SR-4 Washington U. 18:07.12 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
82 Knowlton, Lucy SR-4 Southern Maine 18:07.31 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
83 Marsh, Shannon FR-1 Emory 18:08.01 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
84 Murray, Michelle JR-3 RPI 18:08.13 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
85 Burdulis, Julia SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 18:08.73 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
86 Fowler , Ava FR-1 Ithaca 18:09.84 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
87 Vantassel, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:10.00 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
88 Radziewicz, Sarah SR-4 Denison 18:10.02 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
89 Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna FR-1 Calvin 18:10.29 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
90 Hutson, Rachael SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:10.40 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
91 O'Sullivan, Amy JR-3 Westfield State 18:10.46 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
92 Treffer, Leah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:11.32 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
93 Girmscheid, Megan SR-4 Washington U. 18:11.70 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
94 Hirschkind, Rachel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:11.84 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
95 Gorman, Elizabeth FR-1 Hope 18:12.01 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
96 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:12.09 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
97 Lovejoy, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:13.00 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
98 Schaffler, Frances FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:13.08 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
99 Klang, Laura JR-3 RPI 18:13.34 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
100 Zhang, Claudia FR-1 Williams 18:13.93 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:20.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Phillip, Alex FR-1 John Carroll 29:30.12 2021 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 2, 2021
3 Csorba, Frank SO-2 Lynchburg 29:37.97 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 29:43.92 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
5 Moore, Hunter JR-3 Otterbein 29:46.77 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 29:49.21 2021 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Heys, Simon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 29:54.93 2021 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 2, 2021
8 Freiburger, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 29:56.99 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
9 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:59.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
10 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 30:01.42 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
11 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 30:02.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Gregg, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:04.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Haire, Zach SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30:19.99 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
14 Beakas, Jack SR-4 Trine 30:21.46 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
15 Monaghan, Colin JR-3 Puget Sound 30:23.53 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 30:29.36 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Carter, Matt SO-2 Connecticut College 30:35.34 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
18 Miller, Derek SR-4 Trine 30:35.57 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
19 Knepper, Brandan FR-1 Calvin 30:39.99 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
20 Meindertsma, Micah JR-3 Calvin 30:46.21 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
21 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2 Suffolk 30:48.88 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
22 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30:50.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
23 Wegner, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30:52.10 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
24 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:54.15 Gettysburg College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
25 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30:56.03 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
26 Stover, Joe SR-4 Washington U. 30:56.61 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
27 Cummisford, Noah JR-3 Calvin 31:06.63 Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
28 Neuroth, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 31:09.74 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
29 Arnold, Jared SO-2 John Carroll 31:12.07 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
30 Love, Jeffrey SO-2 Connecticut College 31:16.05 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
31 Yengo, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:16.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
32 Joseph, Jeff FR-1 Mount Union 31:16.67 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
33 Nice, John FR-1 Otterbein 31:16.94 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
34 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 31:18.06 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
35 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 31:18.61 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
36 Marx, Freddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 31:18.66 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
37 Boelke, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 31:19.37 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
38 Miner, Andrew SO-2 John Carroll 31:19.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
39 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 31:20.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
40 Bartz, Jace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:21.99 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
41 Huhn, Parker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:22.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
42 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:25.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
43 Jett, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31:25.30 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
44 Ellis, Jonathan JR-3 Calvin 31:25.50 Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
45 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 31:27.15 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
46 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 31:28.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
47 Baker, Patrick JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:30.23 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
48 Grant, Garet SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31:36.15 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
49 Warehime, Spencer JR-3 Wartburg 31:37.19 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
50 Korkos, Harrison SR-4 Trine 31:37.79 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
51 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 31:38.32 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
52 Varineau, Justin JR-3 Calvin 31:38.85 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
53 Kehoe, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:39.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
54 Henry, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 31:42.09 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
55 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 31:44.85 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
56 Strojny, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:45.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
57 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 31:45.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
58 Ellison, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 31:46.18 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
59 Christiansen, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 31:46.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
60 Kluz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:47.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
60 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 31:47.32 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
62 Mehalic, Jason JR-3 Otterbein 31:48.47 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
63 Shah, Adam FR-1 John Carroll 31:48.84 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
64 Salazar, Enrique SO-2 Manchester 31:49.74 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
65 Hoffman, Drew JR-3 Wartburg 31:49.80 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
66 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:50.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
67 Havens, Connor FR-1 Manchester 31:51.52 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
68 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 31:51.79 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
69 Krupp, Andrew JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 31:52.36 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
70 Smith, Leo FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31:53.53 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
71 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 31:53.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
72 Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1 Babson 31:54.38 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
73 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 31:54.88 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
74 Whalen, Will SO-2 Loras 31:55.10 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
75 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 31:56.36 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
76 Goldsmith, Andy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 31:56.84 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
77 Vilardo, Andy SR-4 Hanover 31:57.33 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
78 Stumbo, Andrew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 31:58.12 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
79 Broussard, Mack JR-3 East Texas Baptist 31:59.84 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Kaiser, Keith SO-2 Otterbein 32:00.64 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
81 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 32:01.56 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
82 Myers, Jacob SO-2 Trine 32:02.57 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
83 Smyth, Justin SO-2 York (Pa.) 32:03.57 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
84 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 32:04.89 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
85 Wallace, Braeden JR-3 Marietta 32:05.11 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
86 Lathbury, Bradshaw FR-1 Berry 32:05.61 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
87 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:07.48 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
88 Sclafani, Dominic JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 32:08.55 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
89 Scarborough, Tristan FR-1 MSOE 32:12.53 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
90 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 32:15.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
91 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32:15.18 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
92 Dudley, Harry JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 32:15.69 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
93 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 32:16.91 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
94 Hackett, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 32:17.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
95 Tobin, Noah FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 32:17.93 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
96 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:18.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
97 Neuwirth, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32:20.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
98 Olson, Casey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 32:23.02 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
99 Knutson, Bryce SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32:23.33 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
100 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 32:24.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 34:12.50 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
2 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 34:19.16 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Page, Danielle SO-2 Tufts 35:06.38 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
4 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35:14.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
5 McAdams, Macy SR-4 Muskingum 35:58.68 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Collet, Carina JR-3 Wartburg 36:03.12 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
7 Clancy, Elaina JR-3 Dickinson 36:15.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Smith, Sydney SR-4 Otterbein 36:21.72 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 North, Katie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36:26.87 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
10 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 36:27.18 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
11 Owens, Meghan FR-1 Centre 36:40.86 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
12 Bujaucius, Cameron SO-2 John Carroll 36:41.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Davis, Meghan FR-1 Tufts 36:45.18 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 Curran, Julia SO-2 Connecticut College 36:49.45 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Zielke, Cecelia FR-1 Case Western 37:10.52 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
16 Trapani, Emma SR-4 Wesleyan 37:12.96 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 Faris, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:17.67 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
18 Miller, Sara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:20.59 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
19 Lovejoy, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37:21.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
20 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37:21.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
21 Lorrey, Amelia JR-3 Centre 37:22.95 2021 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
22 Mantia, Alyssa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 37:26.08 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
23 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 37:27.39 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
24 Schaefer, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 37:31.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
25 Lawler, Makayla SR-4 Methodist 37:33.12 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
26 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37:39.24 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
27 Borland, Trinity SO-2 Wartburg 37:45.81 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
28 O'Sullivan, Amy JR-3 Westfield State 37:46.44 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Hoover, Isabelle JR-3 Wooster 37:49.15 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
30 Moll, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:50.71 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
31 Pitcovich, Tessa JR-3 Ohio Northern 37:51.70 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
32 Schwab, Emi JR-3 Connecticut College 37:54.81 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
33 Hutson, Rachael SO-2 U. of Chicago 38:00.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
34 Vigrass, Rory SO-2 John Carroll 38:02.64 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
35 Dorsey, Lexie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 38:02.66 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
36 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 38:03.02 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
37 Paquet, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 38:03.62 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
38 Theismann, Megan SR-4 Trine 38:09.10 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
39 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Case Western 38:12.85 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
40 Sukovaty, Icel SO-2 Rochester 38:13.57 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
41 Colvin, Kathleen SR-4 Ohio Northern 38:16.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
42 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 38:16.74 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
43 Fowler , Ava FR-1 Ithaca 38:18.26 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
44 McCulloch, Megan FR-1 Albion 38:20.08 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
45 Galloway, Liz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:20.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
46 Bentley, Halle JR-3 Otterbein 38:20.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
47 Hoesing, Emily SR-4 Buena Vista 38:22.43 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
48 Vantassel, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:23.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
49 Codd, Sarah JR-3 Messiah 38:23.09 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
50 Sterr, Julia SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 38:23.64 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
51 Whitmore, Rue JR-3 Ohio Northern 38:27.62 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
52 Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna FR-1 Calvin 38:28.20 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
53 Burnett, Stephanie JR-3 Lynchburg 38:28.80 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
54 Strouse, Amber SO-2 York (Pa.) 38:29.19 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
55 Karls, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:30.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
56 Long, Naomi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:32.01 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
57 Dennis, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 38:33.85 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
58 Marsh, Shannon FR-1 Emory 38:34.33 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
59 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 38:34.77 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
60 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 38:34.85 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
61 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:36.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
62 Watson, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 38:37.45 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
63 Corey, Riley SO-2 St. John Fisher 38:41.26 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
64 Todd, Carolyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 38:42.79 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
65 Putman, Kara SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 38:43.61 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
66 Lagunas, Kelsey SO-2 Lynchburg 38:45.22 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
67 Ackley, Meredith SR-4 Rochester 38:46.95 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
68 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 38:51.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
69 Sykes, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 38:51.10 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
70 Spadlowski, Elita SR-4 Elmhurst 38:52.76 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
71 Cobos, Katie SO-2 RIT 38:54.46 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
72 Birimac, Katarina FR-1 U. of Chicago 38:58.31 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
73 Treffer, Leah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 39:01.70 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
74 Guenther, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 39:03.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
75 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 39:04.92 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
76 Girmscheid, Megan SR-4 Washington U. 39:05.72 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
77 Massucci, Jennifer SO-2 John Carroll 39:06.27 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
78 Miller, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 39:08.14 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
79 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 39:08.90 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
80 Kline, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 39:09.68 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
81 Huggett, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:10.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
82 Pinzone, Marie FR-1 John Carroll 39:10.64 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
83 Loller, Noelle FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 39:13.64 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
84 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 39:18.06 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
85 DeMorett, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 39:26.50 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
86 Shanaman, Vanessa FR-1 Heidelberg 39:29.05 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
87 Natividad, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 39:33.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
88 Searcy, Hallie JR-3 Centre 39:35.33 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 39:35.83 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
90 Garrity, Meredith FR-1 Ithaca 39:38.77 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
91 Percy, Erin JR-3 RIT 39:39.69 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
92 Bolcer, Gabbie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:41.26 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
93 Sandlow, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 39:43.34 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
94 Gould, Morgan JR-3 St. John Fisher 39:46.57 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
95 Meyer, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39:49.08 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
96 Johnson, Kaia JR-3 Rose-Hulman 39:49.96 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
97 Flyte, Mikayla SO-2 Ripon 39:52.30 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
98 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 39:52.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
99 Smith, Alli SO-2 Trine 39:56.05 MIAA Field Day 2021 May 6, 2021
100 James, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 39:56.19 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.73 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.4
2 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.06 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 1.0
3 Lawrence, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.10 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.7
4 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.15 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
5 Zenkovich, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
5 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
5 Sealock, Kelsie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.22 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.4
8 Watson-Haynes, Caira SR-4 Washington U. 14.29 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.1
9 Rossa, Ella JR-3 Amherst 14.41 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021 3.3
10 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 14.43 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 3.1
11 Babinec, Julia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.44 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.4
12 Stocker, Sabrina JR-3 Mount Union 14.45 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.2
12 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
12 Jacobs, Katherine JR-3 Babson 14.45 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.1
15 Shepardson, Clair JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
16 Bahl, Elayna SO-2 Loras 14.54 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 2.3
17 Lacy, Maya SR-4 Lynchburg 14.55 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 3.1
18 Terranova, Michaelina SO-2 Mount Union 14.59 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.2
19 Momont, Sylviann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
19 Notaranni, Nicole SR-4 Rowan 14.60 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 3.4
19 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 14.60 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 0.8
22 Walgrave, Tay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.64 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021 -0.1
23 Simonis, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 3.4
24 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.72 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.4
25 Kindt, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
25 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.3
27 Dennison, Gracie JR-3 Otterbein 14.77 OAC Elite Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
27 Shepardson, Gwen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
29 Carey, Megan JR-3 Otterbein 14.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.2
30 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.85 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.4
31 Ith, Izabelle JR-3 Williams 14.86 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021 2.4
32 Meyers, Riley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 14.87 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
33 Shaw , Ellen SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.88 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.1
34 Pena, Julia FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.89