2021 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NJCAA DIII
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   11.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jeffries, Darryl FR-1 Howard CC 10.80 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
2 Hall, Chase FR-1 DuPage 11.20@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
3 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 11.21@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.5
4 Fruscione, Joey SO-2 Harper College 11.37 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 0.9
4 Hadasz , Andy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.37 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
6 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.50@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 3.5
7 Evans, Christopher FR-1 Howard CC 11.53@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.5
8 Sofo, Brenden SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 11.56 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
9 Tumilty, Sam FR-1 DuPage 11.59 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.6
10 Oppong, Daniel FR-1 Howard CC 11.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
11 Millner, Tremayne FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.95 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
12 Bavaro, Mark FR-1 Harper College 12.00 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 0.9
13 Somori, Joseph FR-1 Howard CC 12.02 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
14 Castronova, Max FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.03 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
15 Bagalwa, Daniel FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.04 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.7
15 Carbone, Manny FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.04 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.7
17 Leonard, Daniel FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.09 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
18 van Oosten, Hielke FR-1 St. Charles CC 12.10 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.4
19 Greene, Trevor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.23 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -1.2
20 Walker , Spencer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.31 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.7
21 Durugo, Justin SO-2 Union CC 12.35 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
22 Garske, Austin FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.39 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 -1.6
23 Brown, Quallan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.54 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
24 Frost, Matthew FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.70 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
24 Simmons, Bradley FR-1 Harper College 12.70 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
26 Calhoun, Ryan SO-2 DuPage 12.73 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 -4.5
27 Pasteur, David SO-2 Union CC 12.83 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Laurent, Eaton FR-1 DuPage 12.85 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.7
29 Lopez, Brandon FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.93 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 -2.9
30 DeZutti, Benjamin FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.96 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
31 Kaneko, Sora FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.99 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
31 Moore, Zach FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.99 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
33 Shenqulette, Nick FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 13.12 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
34 Kimp, Justin FR-1 DuPage 14.46 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.8
35 Diamond, Asa FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.47 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   13.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tolbert, Mia FR-1 DuPage 12.98@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.7
2 Welch, Sophia FR-1 Mineral Area College 13.08@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.8
3 Dean, Kimberly FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.15 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Hall, Jiana FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.17 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 0.9
5 Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Howard CC 13.19@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.8
6 Branch, Asia FR-1 DuPage 13.30 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.3
7 Woodley, Jaylyn FR-1 Mineral Area College 13.49 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.4
8 Stachura, Paulina FR-1 DuPage 13.59 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.3
9 Sansoucie, Brianna FR-1 Mineral Area College 13.63@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.8
10 Jennings, Veronica FR-1 Howard CC 13.71@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.8
11 Phillips , Lexi FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.73 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 1.2
12 Cho, Sumin SO-2 Harper College 13.99 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 0.5
13 Volino, Bianca FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.01 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Ochab, Alexandra FR-1 DuPage 14.08 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.7
15 Early, Na'Shae FR-1 Howard CC 14.18@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.7
16 Graham, Natalie FR-1 DuPage 14.32 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.9
17 Patterson, Chyra FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 14.40 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 -1.3
18 Algarin, Dreana FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 14.41 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -1.2
19 Ray, Ja'Nia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.54 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
20 Karpiesiuk, Faustyna FR-1 Triton College 14.57 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.8
21 Byrne, Jenna FR-1 Harper College 14.84 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.9
22 Grady, Allaysha FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 14.93 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 1.2
23 Baer, Sabrina FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.20 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
24 Rampelotti, Luana FR-1 Union CC 15.24 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Jesse, Emily FR-1 St. Charles CC 16.84 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.8

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   23.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jeffries, Darryl FR-1 Howard CC 21.98 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
2 Hall, Chase FR-1 DuPage 22.46@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.5
3 Hadasz , Andy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 22.64@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.5
4 Tumilty, Sam FR-1 DuPage 22.93@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.5
5 Evans, Christopher FR-1 Howard CC 23.17 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
6 Akinrelere, Oluwatomi SO-2 Howard CC 23.23 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
7 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 23.28 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
8 Hill, Brendan FR-1 DuPage 23.53 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
9 Sofo, Brenden SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 23.82 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
10 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 23.85 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.7
11 Samuel, Deonte FR-1 DuPage 23.98 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
12 Bagalwa, Daniel FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.10 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
13 Millner, Tremayne FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.33 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Hamilton, Hasan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.38 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
15 Khan, Waheeb SO-2 Bergen CC 24.45 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Bavaro, Mark FR-1 Harper College 24.47 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.8
17 Walker , Spencer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.62 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
18 Garske, Austin FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.69 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
19 Greene, Trevor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.76 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -4.7
20 Somori, Joseph FR-1 Howard CC 24.88 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
21 Montani, Luke FR-1 St. Charles CC 24.90 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 -4.7
22 Brown, Quallan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.91 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
23 McCaffrey, Christian FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 24.98 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.7
24 Kent, Nicholas FR-1 Howard CC 25.03 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
25 Castronova, Max FR-1 Suffolk CC 25.18 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
26 Laurent, Eaton FR-1 DuPage 25.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.1
27 Patel, Dev FR-1 CCBC Essex 25.88 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.8
28 Carbone, Manny FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 25.95 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
29 Simmons, Bradley FR-1 Harper College 26.00 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.8
30 Lopez, Brandon FR-1 Suffolk CC 26.61 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
31 Shenqulette, Nick FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 27.33 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
32 DeZutti, Benjamin FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 27.57 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021 2.1
33 Kaneko, Sora FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.13 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
34 Scott, Sean FR-1 St. Charles CC 28.71 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 -4.2
35 Giwa-Osagie, Pryce FR-1 DuPage 29.16 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
36 Butters, Joshua FR-1 St. Charles CC 29.45 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 4.3
37 Fanning, Devon FR-1 St. Charles CC 29.97 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   27.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tolbert, Mia FR-1 DuPage 26.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.3
2 Bunyard, Cassidy FR-1 Howard CC 26.70@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
3 Hall, Jiana FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.18 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
4 Branch, Asia FR-1 DuPage 27.30@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.3
5 Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Howard CC 27.35 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
6 Pepitone, Gianna FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.67 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
7 Dean, Kimberly FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.70 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Welch, Sophia FR-1 Mineral Area College 27.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.3
9 Stachura, Paulina FR-1 DuPage 27.93 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
10 Jennings, Veronica FR-1 Howard CC 28.32 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
11 Cho, Sumin SO-2 Harper College 28.45 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.1
12 Volino, Bianca FR-1 Suffolk CC 28.75 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Phillips , Lexi FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.86 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 1.6
14 Graham, Natalie FR-1 DuPage 29.35 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
15 Sansoucie, Brianna FR-1 Mineral Area College 29.51@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.3
16 Ochab, Alexandra FR-1 DuPage 29.53 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
17 Patterson, Chyra FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 30.28 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 -3.4
18 Karpiesiuk, Faustyna FR-1 Triton College 30.52 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 3.2
19 Markwood , Olivia FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 31.94 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
20 Grady, Allaysha FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 32.68 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 1.6
21 Jesse, Emily FR-1 St. Charles CC 36.51 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -1.7

400 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   51.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Akinrelere, Oluwatomi SO-2 Howard CC 51.66 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
2 Hammond, Jacion FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 51.77 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
3 Hadasz , Andy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 51.79@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 52.11 2021 Mount Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Tumilty, Sam FR-1 DuPage 52.18 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Esparza, Sebastian FR-1 DuPage 52.74 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Hamilton, Hasan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 52.81 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
8 Potter, Josh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 53.27 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
9 Samuel, Deonte FR-1 DuPage 53.35 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
10 Garske, Austin FR-1 Suffolk CC 53.58 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 van Oosten, Hielke FR-1 St. Charles CC 54.32 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 Bagalwa, Daniel FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 54.36 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
13 Evans, Christopher FR-1 Howard CC 54.55 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
14 Walker , Spencer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 54.74 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
15 Millner, Tremayne FR-1 Suffolk CC 54.80 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Bray, Andrew FR-1 Howard CC 55.16@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
17 Ventura, Giovanni SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 55.70 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
18 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 56.43@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
19 Brown, Quallan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 56.46 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021
19 Miller, Jonathan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 56.46 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
21 Oppong, Daniel FR-1 Howard CC 57.44@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
22 Scott, Sean FR-1 St. Charles CC 58.36 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Patel, Dev FR-1 CCBC Essex 58.75 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
24 Simmons, Bradley FR-1 Harper College 59.11 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
25 Garcia, John FR-1 Harper College 59.38 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
26 Klausner, Parker FR-1 CCBC Essex 1:01.04 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
27 Fanning, Devon FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:05.92 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Shenqulette, Nick FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:06.94 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
29 Montani, Luke FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:10.69 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   2:04.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denslow, Donovan FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:58.89@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
2 Barr, Stephen FR-1 Howard CC 2:00.59@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
3 Esparza, Sebastian FR-1 DuPage 2:01.79@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Potter, Josh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:03.59 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
5 Bukala, Jackson FR-1 DuPage 2:04.17 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
6 Ihms, Aidan FR-1 DuPage 2:04.20 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
7 Hammond, Jacion FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:04.69 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Harris, Garrett FR-1 CCBC Essex 2:06.07 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Deveaux, Joshua FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 2:06.74 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
10 Yayi Bondje, John FR-1 Howard CC 2:06.83@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
11 Arnold, Jacob FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:06.85 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
12 Bartello, Anthony FR-1 Bergen CC 2:06.94 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Ventura, Giovanni SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:07.14 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
14 Bennett, Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:07.34 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
15 Bray, Andrew FR-1 Howard CC 2:07.44 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Skinner, Xavier SO-2 Triton College 2:08.67 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
17 Roberts , Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:09.07 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
18 Garske, Austin FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:09.74 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
19 Pendergast, Ryan FR-1 St. Charles CC 2:10.17 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Anigilaje, Christion FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:12.47 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
21 Mullins, Brayden FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:12.50 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
22 Munoz, Freddy FR-1 DuPage 2:13.21 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
23 Thebaud, Nelly FR-1 Union CC 2:13.29 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Scully, Ryan SO-2 Bergen CC 2:13.61 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Miller, Jonathan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:13.64 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
26 Powell, Sean FR-1 Howard CC 2:13.99 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
27 Vinyard, Kyle FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:16.14 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
28 Guagenti, Shawn SO-2 Triton College 2:17.05 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
29 Scott, Sean FR-1 St. Charles CC 2:18.36 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
30 Klausner, Parker FR-1 CCBC Essex 2:20.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
31 Menjivar, Ricardo FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:22.19 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
32 Hardin, Christopher FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:27.22 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
33 Fanning, Devon FR-1 St. Charles CC 2:28.09 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
34 Bowman, Chase FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:34.09 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
35 Hufziger , Kevin FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:35.47 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
36 Bennett, Patrick FR-1 CCBC Essex 2:37.38 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
37 Webb, Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:49.78 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
38 Montani, Luke FR-1 St. Charles CC 2:52.09 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   2:42.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kibler, Kelly SO-2 DuPage 2:24.71@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
2 Aver, Shaylinn FR-1 DuPage 2:28.17 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Morrow, Jeanine FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:29.26 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
4 Bunyard, Cassidy FR-1 Howard CC 2:37.52@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Merone, Melissa FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:37.84 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Fetzer, Emily FR-1 DuPage 2:39.78 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
7 Araujo, Yasmeen FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:49.11 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Hernandez, Haley FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:50.21@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Brewington, Nani FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:51.34 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
10 Hernandez, Julissa FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:51.66 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Fitch, EmmaGrace FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:53.92 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
12 Seybold, Emma SO-2 DuPage 2:59.26 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
13 Malagon, Alexandra FR-1 Harper College 3:00.44 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
14 Baron, Sydney FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:01.90 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Araujo, Arianna FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:07.54 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Dunn, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Charles CC 3:10.16 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 Duran, Madeline FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:16.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Donis, Jennifer FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:17.78 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
19 Holland, Kaitlyn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3:32.19 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
20 Walike, Jennifer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:51.90 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   4:18.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denslow, Donovan FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:00.18 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
2 Munoz, Freddy FR-1 DuPage 4:10.40 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Barr, Stephen FR-1 Howard CC 4:13.16@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Bukala, Jackson FR-1 DuPage 4:15.04 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
5 Vinyard, Kyle FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:18.02@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Harris, Garrett FR-1 CCBC Essex 4:18.53 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Pendergast, Ryan FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:19.09 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Ihms, Aidan FR-1 DuPage 4:19.95@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Bartello, Anthony FR-1 Bergen CC 4:21.59 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Arnold, Jacob FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:23.83 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
11 Bennett, Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:25.14 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
12 Roberts , Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:26.94 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
13 Thebaud, Nelly FR-1 Union CC 4:30.97 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Ventura, Giovanni SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:32.94 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
15 Anigilaje, Christion FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:33.62 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
16 Mullins, Brayden FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:33.67 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
17 Dutan, Joseph FR-1 Bergen CC 4:36.40 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
18 Menjivar, Ricardo FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:38.11 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
19 Rudolph, James FR-1 CCBC Essex 4:43.21 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
20 Scott, Sean FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:45.39 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
21 Kriepke, Brendon SO-2 Harper College 4:47.03 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
22 Scully, Ryan SO-2 Bergen CC 4:47.53 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
23 Powell, Sean FR-1 Howard CC 4:48.83 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Schreiber, Adam FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:50.16 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
25 Avila, Anibal FR-1 CCBC Essex 4:57.04 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
26 Fanning, Devon FR-1 St. Charles CC 5:11.68 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
27 Smith, Samuel FR-1 CCBC Essex 5:11.80 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
28 Hufziger , Kevin FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:18.14 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
29 Hardin, Christopher FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5:20.64 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
30 May, Trevor SO-2 Harper College 5:25.70 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
31 Bowman, Chase FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5:34.74 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
32 Bennett, Patrick FR-1 CCBC Essex 5:39.31 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
33 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 5:39.74 2021 Mount Invitational Apr 9, 2021
34 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:41.31 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
35 Valentine, Sean FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:47.43 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
36 Bautista, Jan SO-2 Harper College 6:00.21 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
37 Montani, Luke FR-1 St. Charles CC 6:01.30 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   16:53.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denslow, Donovan FR-1 Mineral Area College 15:18.62 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
2 Elliott, Wyatt FR-1 Mineral Area College 15:35.48 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
3 Bukala, Jackson FR-1 DuPage 15:47.22 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
4 Vinyard, Kyle FR-1 Mineral Area College 15:55.25 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
5 Bennett, Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 15:59.64 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
6 Pendergast, Ryan FR-1 St. Charles CC 16:25.50 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
7 Arnold, Jacob FR-1 Mineral Area College 16:34.84 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Mischke, Liam FR-1 CCBC Essex 16:43.94 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Munoz, Freddy FR-1 DuPage 16:46.78 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
10 Ahrens, Alex FR-1 Mineral Area College 17:09.34 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Roberts , Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 17:14.88 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
12 Anigilaje, Christion FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17:36.67 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
13 Schreiber, Adam FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 17:42.04 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
14 Scott, Sean FR-1 St. Charles CC 18:32.07 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Person, John FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 18:42.53 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
16 Fanning, Devon FR-1 St. Charles CC 19:34.65 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
17 Smith, Samuel FR-1 CCBC Essex 19:37.88 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Hardin, Christopher FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20:15.06 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
19 Bowman, Chase FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20:17.19 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
20 Valentine, Sean FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 21:06.15 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
21 Montani, Luke FR-1 St. Charles CC 23:10.01 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NJCAA DIII   11:00.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bukala, Jackson FR-1 DuPage 10:19.85 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
2 Arnold, Jacob FR-1 Mineral Area College 11:45.01@ NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
3 Montani, Luke FR-1 St. Charles CC 15:31.92 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NJCAA DIII   56.12
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suffolk CC 51.20 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
2 DuPage 51.68 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
3 Mineral Area College 1:00.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NJCAA DIII   12:27.09
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DuPage 10:47.11 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Suffolk CC 11:37.68 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
3 Mineral Area College 11:50.99@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NJCAA DIII   3.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Brendan FR-1 DuPage 4.55m 14' 11" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Walker , Spencer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.15m 13' 7.25" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
3 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Mount Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 3.10m 10' 2" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NJCAA DIII   1.86m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalata, Olivia FR-1 DuPage 3.40m 11' 1.75" ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
2 Caldwell, Faith FR-1 Harper College 2.95m 9' 8" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
3 Bueger, Olivia FR-1 Harper College 2.20m 7' 2.5" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
4 Grady, Allaysha FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.35m 4' 5" Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NJCAA DIII   6.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Washington, Kennith SO-2 Union CC 6.66m 21' 10.25" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
2 Khan, Waheeb SO-2 Bergen CC 6.33m 20' 9.25" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2021 Mount Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
4 Calhoun, Ryan SO-2 DuPage 6.17m 20' 3" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
5 Leonard, Daniel FR-1 Suffolk CC 6.16m 20' 2.5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Bagalwa, Daniel FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.10m 20' 0.25" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
7 Tumilty, Sam FR-1 DuPage 6.07m 19' 11" NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
8 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 6.02m 19' 9" NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.6
9 Greene, Trevor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6.01m 19' 8.75" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 2.1
10 Carbone, Manny FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.98m 19' 7.5" MVCC Meet 1 Mar 28, 2021
11 Hadasz , Andy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.94m 19' 6" Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
11 Miller, Jonathan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5.94m 19' 6" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
13 Coates, Dorian FR-1 Howard CC 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
14 Hall, Chase FR-1 DuPage 5.67m 18' 7.25" ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
15 Frost, Matthew FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.21m 17' 1.25" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
16 Butters, Joshua FR-1 St. Charles CC 4.91m 16' 1.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.7
17 Shenqulette, Nick FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.82m 15' 9.75" MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
18 Hamilton, Hasan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4.78m 15' 8.25" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 -1.0
19 Moore, Zach FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.70m 15' 5" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NJCAA DIII   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Howard CC 5.18m 17' 0" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 0.9
2 Bunyard, Cassidy FR-1 Howard CC 5.06m 16' 7.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
3 Ochab, Alexandra FR-1 DuPage 4.74m 15' 6.75" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.0
4 Jennings, Veronica FR-1 Howard CC 4.70m 15' 5" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.9
5 Tolbert, Mia FR-1 DuPage 4.69m 15' 4.75" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Stachura, Paulina FR-1 DuPage 4.63m 15' 2.25" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.1
7 Karpiesiuk, Faustyna FR-1 Triton College 4.57m 15' 0" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
8 Phillips , Lexi FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.55m 14' 11.25" Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 0.4
9 Algarin, Dreana FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4.46m 14' 7.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
10 Johnson, Evelyn SO-2 Harper College 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 -0.8
11 Sansoucie, Brianna FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.24m 13' 11" NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.9
12 Markwood , Olivia FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.17m 13' 8.25" MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
13 Sklarz, Shayla FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.11m 13' 6" MVCC Meet 1 Mar 28, 2021
14 Patterson, Chyra FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 3.92m 12' 10.5" MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
15 Grady, Allaysha FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 3.85m 12' 7.75" MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
16 Elliott, Brianna FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3.80m 12' 5.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
17 Ray, Ja'Nia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.40m 11' 2" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

NJCAA DIII   12.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Logan, Hunter FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.47m 50' 9.25" NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
2 Yanke, Randell FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.24m 43' 5.25" New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
3 Januario, Jason SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 12.49m 40' 11.75" Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
4 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 11.73m 38' 6" 2021 Mount Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Perez, Sebastian FR-1 Union CC 11.63m 38' 2" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Soto, Leonardo FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.49m 37' 8.5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
7 Lang, Zachary FR-1 CCBC Essex 10.25m 33' 7.5" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10.08m 33' 1" MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
9 Casey, Jake SO-2 Mineral Area College 10.07m33' 0.5" NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Silvey, Cole FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.75m 32' 0" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
11 Toscano, Manny SO-2 Harper College 9.65m 31' 8" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
12 Coates, Dorian FR-1 Howard CC 9.35m 30' 8.25" NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
13 Jaramillo, Alejandro FR-1 Union CC 9.27m 30' 5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Butters, Joshua FR-1 St. Charles CC 9.19m 30' 2" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Batten, Hunter FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.04m 29' 8" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
16 Szylak, Timmy FR-1 DuPage 9.01m 29' 6.75" NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
17 Tumilty, Sam FR-1 DuPage 7.89m 25' 10.75" NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
18 Giwa-Osagie, Pryce FR-1 DuPage 7.38m 24' 2.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NJCAA DIII   27.92m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hall, Maggie FR-1 Harper College 31.11m 102' 1" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
2 Early, Na'Shae FR-1 Howard CC 25.57m 83' 11" NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
3 Ray, Ja'Nia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.11m 33' 2" Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NJCAA DIII   42.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rapp, Cael SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 49.96m 163' 11" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
2 Pirtle, Lexie FR-1 Mineral Area College 47.77m 156' 9" John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 44.72m 146' 9" 2021 Mount Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Block, Dylan SO-2 Harper College 42.16m 138' 4" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
5 Batten, Hunter FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 39.38m 129' 2" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
6 Szylak, Timmy FR-1 DuPage 38.25m 125' 6" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
7 Tumilty, Sam FR-1 DuPage 37.80m 124' 0" NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Kenik, Jared FR-1 Mineral Area College 37.14m 121' 10" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
9 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 36.57m 120' 0" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
10 Walker , Spencer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 34.06m 111' 9" MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
11 Januario, Jason SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 33.09m 108' 7" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
12 Vargas, Zach FR-1 Union CC 32.60m 106' 11" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Butters, Joshua FR-1 St. Charles CC 31.50m 103' 4" CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
14 Frost, Matthew FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.24m 102' 6" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
15 Toscano, Manny SO-2 Harper College 28.10m 92' 2" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
16 Logan, Hunter FR-1 Herkimer County CC 26.80m 87' 11" MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
17 Diamond, Asa FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.91m 81' 9" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
18 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 23.19m 76' 1" MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
19 Curtis, Brendan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 19.83m 65' 1" Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021
20 Hardin, Christopher FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.90m 42' 4" MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bunyard, Cassidy FR-1 Howard CC 3862 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 5908 2021 Mount Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 4671 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021