Great Plains AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.58 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Paul, Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 10.65 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
3 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 10.67 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
3 Patigny, Adrien FR-1 Midland 10.67 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
5 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.69 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 1.9
6 Post, Cody SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.71 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Drake, Austin SO-2 Doane 10.77 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.6
8 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.87 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Rathe, Joel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.90 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 10.92 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.6
11 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.95 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
12 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.96 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 0.7
13 Plowcha, Paul SO-2 Hastings 10.97 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
14 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 11.11 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.5
15 Black, Emmett FR-1 Doane 11.16 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 5.3
16 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 11.17 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 3.1
16 Janish , Tulsa SO-2 Briar Cliff 11.17 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 11.17 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 Strand, Daniel JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.18 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
20 Kabongo, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 11.24 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.5
21 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 11.28 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.9
22 Green, Nasim FR-1 Jamestown 11.29@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.8
23 Pfister, Byron FR-1 Doane 11.30 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 5.3
24 Hughes, Austin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.32 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 2.2
24 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.32 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.9
26 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 11.33 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 -0.1
27 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 11.34 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.9
28 Sayler, Christopher FR-1 Jamestown 11.37 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 4.4
29 cook, jalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.39 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.1
30 Corkill, Jackson FR-1 Dordt 11.40 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 1.7
31 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 11.41 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021 1.1
32 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 11.43 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 3.1
33 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 11.49 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.9
34 Paetow, Kenny JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.51 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.0
35 Bunn, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.52 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.2
35 Kludt, Samuel SO-2 Jamestown 11.52 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 1.9
37 Clausen, Brian FR-1 Hastings 11.53 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
37 Pfaffle, Preston FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.53 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 1.7
39 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 11.55 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 1.9
40 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 11.57 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.9
41 Lyons, Andy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.58 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
41 Smith, Shane SO-2 Hastings 11.58 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
43 Hustad, Eli FR-1 Midland 11.59 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
43 Stoekle, Noah FR-1 Doane 11.59 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 5.3
45 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 11.60 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.9
46 Case, Matthew FR-1 Doane 11.63 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.0
47 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.66 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.8
47 Spell, Travis FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 11.66 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 4.4
47 Welton, Matthew FR-1 Midland 11.66 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
50 Pick, Spencer FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.72 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.2
51 Grevengoed, Justin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.74 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 1.7
52 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 11.75 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.6
53 Baumert, Kyle SO-2 Dordt 11.76 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
54 Hulstein, Trevin FR-1 Dordt 11.78 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.1
55 Woodward, Carson FR-1 Midland 11.79 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
56 Provencher, Trevor SO-2 Doane 11.80 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.9
57 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.81 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 4.8
58 Deines, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 11.84 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.9
58 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.84 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
60 Eisma, Jonathan FR-1 Dordt 11.85 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
61 Eurek, Jackson FR-1 Doane 11.86 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.8
61 Kovar, Mason FR-1 Midland 11.86 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
63 Lutz, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.88 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
64 Page, Nate FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.90 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.2
65 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 11.92 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 1.9
66 Moen, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 11.94 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
67 Becker, Jacob SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.96 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 4.4
68 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 11.97 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.6
68 Hazen, Zac SR-4 Morningside 11.97 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
70 Groen, Justin SO-2 Dordt 12.08 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
71 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 12.11 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
72 Van Hulzen, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 12.13 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.9
73 Woods, Jovon JR-3 Briar Cliff 12.16 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.2
74 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 12.18 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
75 adekoluejo, david JR-3 Briar Cliff 12.22 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
76 Evert, Devon FR-1 Hastings 12.26 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 2.1
76 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.26 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.8
78 Wieseler, Jacob FR-1 Mount Marty 12.29 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.7
79 Harris, Jeremiah JR-3 Midland 12.30 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
80 Quillon, Elliot FR-1 Jamestown 12.36 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 2.2
81 Samuelson, Dawson FR-1 Midland 12.55 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
82 Moreno, Francisco FR-1 Briar Cliff 12.83 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.1

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Julyah SO-2 Hastings 11.90 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Maessner, Daisy SO-2 Hastings 12.00 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Olson, Cora SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.15 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.18 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
5 Sears, Karsen SO-2 Hastings 12.31 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.35 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
6 Mulligan, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.35 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 12.39 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Clark, Elianna SO-2 Mount Marty 12.41 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.9
10 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 12.50 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.2
11 Flammang, Lindsey SR-4 Morningside 12.53 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
12 Brandl, MacKenzie JR-3 Doane 12.62 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
13 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 12.64 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
14 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.67 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
15 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 12.69 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Blum, Lizzy FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.72 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
17 Yoder, Julia SR-4 Dordt 12.84 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.2
18 Broman, Jamey SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.92 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 12.92 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.3
18 Teppo, Aniya FR-1 Mount Marty 12.92 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 12.94 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
22 Diamond, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13.00 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
22 Nikkel, Erika FR-1 Dordt 13.00 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.6
22 Severt, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.7
25 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 13.05 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
26 Bohl, Gracie FR-1 Jamestown 13.09 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
27 Guigui, Lia JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 13.15 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 1.8
28 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.20 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
29 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 13.23 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 1.8
30 Jackson, Jastiny FR-1 Doane 13.29 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.6
30 Schuette, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.29 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
32 Boykin, Jesikah FR-1 Briar Cliff 13.31 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.6
33 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 13.33 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.4
34 Faulhaber, Stephanie JR-3 Mount Marty 13.46 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 2.6
35 Petersen, Abby JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.47 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.9
36 Kreifels, Skylar FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.53 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
37 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 13.56 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
37 Vandermeer, Ashley SO-2 Dordt 13.56 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.2
39 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 13.60@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 3.7
40 Haynes, Kacy JR-3 Dordt 13.63 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.2
40 Rus, Taylor JR-3 Dordt 13.63 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 4.0
42 Payer, Kiana FR-1 Mount Marty 13.70 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.9
43 Bandstra, Mary Kate SO-2 Dordt 13.77 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 1.8
44 Feeley, Alyssa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.81 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.2
45 Scott, Jaelynn FR-1 Doane 13.84 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
46 Marco, Jada SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.86 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
47 Yates, Shaylee FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.88 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.6
48 O'Dell, Elissa SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.91 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 4.0
49 Gross, Kate SR-4 Dordt 13.92 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
50 Wolsky, Grace FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.93 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.2
51 Moes, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 14.05 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.4
52 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 14.12 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.4
53 De Jong, Ella SO-2 Dordt 14.14 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.6
54 Eilander, Kayla FR-1 Morningside 14.17 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
55 Heck, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.19 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
56 Klein, Alayanna FR-1 Jamestown 14.37 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
57 Rodriguez, Mia FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 14.40 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.7
58 Williams, Mollie FR-1 Briar Cliff 14.43 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
59 Pross, Pluma FR-1 Briar Cliff 14.48 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.5
60 Krouse, Jocelyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 14.49 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 1.0
61 Van Soelen, Mikaela SR-4 Dordt 14.57 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 4.0
62 Evans, Ashtyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 14.68 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -2.0
63 Tjeerdsma, Rebecca SO-2 Dordt 14.99 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.6
64 drabek, kianna FR-1 Briar Cliff 15.14 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.6
65 Brondsema, Marissa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.50 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.2
66 Johnson, Tyrae SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.24 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
67 Gault, Maisie FR-1 Jamestown 16.71 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Paul, Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 21.15 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 21.28 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
3 Patigny, Adrien FR-1 Midland 21.34 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
4 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.35 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
5 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.41 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Drake, Austin SO-2 Doane 21.63 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.0
7 Post, Cody SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.67 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.85 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.98 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.08 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 22.09 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 22.12 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.7
13 Meyer, Colton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.17 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 22.25 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 22.26 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.1
16 Janish , Tulsa SO-2 Briar Cliff 22.28 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Robinson, Dewayne JR-3 Mount Marty 22.28 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
18 Davies, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.30 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.4
19 Strand, Daniel JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.48 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
20 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 22.49 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
21 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 22.53 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
22 Vrbas, Kadin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.55 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
23 McKee, Taven SO-2 Mount Marty 22.57 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
24 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 22.59 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
25 Lyons, Andy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.74 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
26 Welton, Matthew FR-1 Midland 22.85 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
27 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.93 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.4
28 Eisma, Jonathan FR-1 Dordt 22.95 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
28 Rathe, Joel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.95 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.5
28 Tasler, Jordan FR-1 Doane 22.95 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
31 Pfister, Byron FR-1 Doane 22.96 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.4
32 Black, Emmett FR-1 Doane 23.03 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.0
33 cook, jalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.12 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.7
34 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 23.13 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
35 Damewood, Chandler SO-2 Morningside 23.16 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.7
36 Corkill, Jackson FR-1 Dordt 23.18 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
37 Hulstein, Trevin FR-1 Dordt 23.25 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
38 Karege, Obed SO-2 Jamestown 23.27 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 0.2
39 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 23.33 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.0
39 Woodward, Carson FR-1 Midland 23.33 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
41 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 23.44 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
42 Pederson, Dennis SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.55 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
43 Bunn, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.56 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -1.6
44 Hughes, Austin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 23.58 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 0.2
45 Loga, Wyatt FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.66 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
46 Becker, Jacob SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 23.71 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 0.8
47 Clausen, Brian FR-1 Hastings 23.72 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
48 McAlpin, Wyatt SR-4 Morningside 23.73 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.5
49 Smith, Shane SO-2 Hastings 23.79 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.5
50 Sayler, Christopher FR-1 Jamestown 23.81@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
50 Hammond, Logan JR-3 Doane 23.81 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
50 Kludt, Samuel SO-2 Jamestown 23.81 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.1
53 Provencher, Trevor SO-2 Doane 23.83 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
53 Spell, Travis FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 23.83 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
55 Cork, Chandler JR-3 Jamestown 23.85 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.1
56 Pfaffle, Preston FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.88 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -2.8
57 Case, Matthew FR-1 Doane 23.90 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.5
58 Lauenroth, Vince FR-1 Doane 23.94 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.4
59 Pick, Spencer FR-1 Briar Cliff 24.03 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.6
60 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 24.04 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -0.2
61 Ausdemore, Lane JR-3 Morningside 24.06 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
62 Meisel, Austin SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 24.10 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
63 Reimer, Henry JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 24.12 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
64 Freiberg, Marc FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.16 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
65 Deines, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 24.19 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -1.7
66 Baumert, Kyle SO-2 Dordt 24.20 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -1.2
67 Anderson, Jaden SO-2 Morningside 24.27 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
68 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 24.31@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 6.2
69 Page, Nate FR-1 Briar Cliff 24.34 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.6
70 Van Hulzen, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 24.44 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
71 Kovar, Mason FR-1 Midland 24.51 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
72 Grevengoed, Justin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.54 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.7
73 Lutz, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.56 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
74 Farmer, Kameron FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.65 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
75 adekoluejo, david JR-3 Briar Cliff 24.71 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 5.0
76 Paetow, Kenny JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 24.73 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
77 Lammers, Grant SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 24.79 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -1.7
78 Harris, Jeremiah JR-3 Midland 24.85 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.2
78 Huff, Aaron FR-1 Jamestown 24.85 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
80 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.99 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
81 Quillon, Elliot FR-1 Jamestown 25.04 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 0.4
82 Wieseler, Jacob FR-1 Mount Marty 25.15 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
83 Wyant, Gabriel FR-1 Briar Cliff 25.18 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -1.6
84 Hauf, Darien FR-1 Jamestown 25.20 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -1.6
85 Woods, Jovon JR-3 Briar Cliff 25.42 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -2.8
86 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 25.54 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
87 Brandsma, Gideon SR-4 Dordt 25.56 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -2.4
88 Runck, Wyatt FR-1 Jamestown 25.64 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 5.0
89 Collison, Dylan FR-1 Morningside 25.89 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -1.6
89 Samuelson, Dawson FR-1 Midland 25.89 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.2
91 La Marque, Dylan SO-2 Dordt 26.09 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
92 Moreno, Francisco FR-1 Briar Cliff 26.65 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
93 Jones, Jerome JR-3 Briar Cliff 28.05 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -2.4

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Julyah SO-2 Hastings 24.47 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 24.89 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Olson, Cora SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.05 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 25.13 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.8
5 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.22 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 25.28 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.2
7 Mulligan, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.42 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
8 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.58 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.5
9 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 25.67 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.84 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
11 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 25.90 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.3
12 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 25.97 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.00 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.03 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.5
15 Brandl, MacKenzie JR-3 Doane 26.18 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Boykin, Jesikah FR-1 Briar Cliff 26.21 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
17 Yoder, Julia SR-4 Dordt 26.41 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Blum, Lizzy FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.44 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 26.45 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
20 Pingel, Annika SO-2 Doane 26.46 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 3.8
21 Bohl, Gracie FR-1 Jamestown 26.53 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
22 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.61 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
23 Clark, Elianna SO-2 Mount Marty 26.72 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 1.6
23 Diamond, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.72 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
23 Toliver, Jordynn FR-1 Jamestown 26.72 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.2
26 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 26.74 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.7
26 Vandermeer, Ashley SO-2 Dordt 26.74 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
28 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 26.95 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 3.2
29 Bonillas, Dayris JR-3 Hastings 26.97 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 27.02 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.4
31 Herman, Anna FR-1 Dordt 27.06 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
32 Rhodes, Kellie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.17 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
33 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 27.19 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 1.6
34 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 27.23 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 1.7
35 Jackson, Jastiny FR-1 Doane 27.24 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
36 Stier, Anni FR-1 Jamestown 27.26 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 1.3
37 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 27.38 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 0.8
38 Nikkel, Erika FR-1 Dordt 27.39 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
39 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.52 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 0.8
40 Teppo, Aniya FR-1 Mount Marty 27.56 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 3.2
41 Brandsma, Cassie SO-2 Dordt 27.60 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
41 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 27.60 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.7
43 Flammang, Lindsey SR-4 Morningside 27.70 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.8
43 Weddell, Rebecca FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.70 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
45 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 27.74 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.7
46 Mogul, Kennedy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 27.80 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
47 Faulhaber, Stephanie JR-3 Mount Marty 27.92 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -1.8
48 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 27.96 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
49 Sleezer, Brianna JR-3 Morningside 27.97 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
50 Sterk, Savonne FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.01 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
51 Boyle, Kaylee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 28.17 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
52 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 28.18 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
53 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.21 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 5.3
54 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.44 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.7
55 Eilander, Kayla FR-1 Morningside 28.61 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
56 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 28.62 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
57 Bandstra, Mary Kate SO-2 Dordt 28.70 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.8
58 Gross, Kate SR-4 Dordt 28.81 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
59 Haynes, Kacy JR-3 Dordt 28.84 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.9
60 Sayler, Isabel FR-1 Briar Cliff 28.86 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
61 Marco, Jada SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.89 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.6
62 Rus, Taylor JR-3 Dordt 28.92 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.9
63 Measel, Faith FR-1 Dordt 28.94 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
63 Schuette, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.94 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.4
65 Poulson, Courtney JR-3 Hastings 29.01 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 3.9
66 Kreifels, Skylar FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.02 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
67 Goodman, Breionna FR-1 Briar Cliff 29.10 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.6
68 Payer, Kiana FR-1 Mount Marty 29.18 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 1.6
69 Bruxellas, Brynna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.37 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 0.3
70 Wolsky, Grace FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.50 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
71 Bonn, Sara FR-1 Jamestown 29.51 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.5
72 O'Dell, Elissa SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.60 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.6
73 Williams, Mollie FR-1 Briar Cliff 29.64 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
74 De Jong, Ella SO-2 Dordt 29.68 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
75 Rolf, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.80 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
76 Pross, Pluma FR-1 Briar Cliff 29.91 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
77 Rodriguez, Mia FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 30.20 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.2
78 Klein, Alayanna FR-1 Jamestown 30.46 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.5
79 Tjeerdsma, Rebecca SO-2 Dordt 30.47 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.5
80 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.80 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.1
81 Kooistra, Grace FR-1 Dordt 30.86 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 -0.6
82 Krouse, Jocelyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 30.89 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
83 Smith, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 31.01 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.4
84 drabek, kianna FR-1 Briar Cliff 32.68 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.2
85 Brondsema, Marissa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 32.85 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 -0.6

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 46.53 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Paul, Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 47.11 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
3 Robinson, Dewayne JR-3 Mount Marty 48.49 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
4 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 48.59 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
5 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 48.77 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
6 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 48.95 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Meyer, Colton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.44 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
8 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 49.46 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
9 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 49.73 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
10 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.74 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
11 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.87 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 50.01 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Oostra, Mitchell SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.10 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
14 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 50.26 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
14 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 50.26 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Tasler, Jordan FR-1 Doane 50.31 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
17 Van Cleave, Christian JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 50.70 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
18 Corkill, Jackson FR-1 Dordt 51.02 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Maldonado, Lorenzo SO-2 Jamestown 51.02 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
20 Pederson, Dennis SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.05 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
21 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 51.11 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
22 McKee, Taven SO-2 Mount Marty 51.17 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
23 Eisma, Jonathan FR-1 Dordt 51.19 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 51.33 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
25 Menke, Maccoy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 51.37 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
26 Karege, Obed SO-2 Jamestown 51.41 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
27 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 51.53 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
28 Agre, Bryant FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.65 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
29 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 51.97 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
30 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 52.01 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
31 Welton, Matthew FR-1 Midland 52.09 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
32 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 52.24 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
33 Hulstein, Trevin FR-1 Dordt 52.64 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
34 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 52.81 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
35 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 52.86 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
36 Wheatley, Myles FR-1 Doane 53.10 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
37 Case, Matthew FR-1 Doane 53.11 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
38 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.13 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
39 Ausdemore, Lane JR-3 Morningside 53.29 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 53.32 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
41 McAlpin, Wyatt SR-4 Morningside 53.39 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
42 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 53.44 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
43 Anderson, Jaden SO-2 Morningside 53.48 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
44 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 53.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
45 Rathe, Joel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 53.56 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
46 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 53.68 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
46 Lammers, Grant SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 53.68 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
48 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 53.82 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
49 Hughes, Austin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 53.98 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
50 Ruybalid, Cory FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 54.16 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
51 Reitzell, Shandon FR-1 Midland 54.33 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
52 Becker, Jacob SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 54.50 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
53 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 54.62 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
54 Cork, Chandler JR-3 Jamestown 54.68 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
54 Price, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 54.68 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
56 Brasser, Peyton JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 55.05 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
57 Freiberg, Marc FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 55.11 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
58 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 55.20 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
59 Enright, Brice JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 55.24 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
60 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 55.25 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
61 Hornung, Andrew SR-4 Jamestown 55.44 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
62 adekoluejo, david JR-3 Briar Cliff 55.85 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
63 Quillon, Elliot FR-1 Jamestown 55.89 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
64 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 56.39 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
65 Sosa, Brian SO-2 Briar Cliff 56.75 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
66 Samuelson, Dawson FR-1 Midland 56.89 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
67 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 57.38 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
68 Huff, Aaron FR-1 Jamestown 57.46 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
69 La Marque, Dylan SO-2 Dordt 58.78 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
70 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 59.34 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
71 Jones, Jerome JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:11.98 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Battershell, Rachel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 55.05 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 56.31 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
3 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 58.62 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
4 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 59.36 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
5 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 59.38 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Pfeifer, Jacee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 59.52 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
7 Pingel, Annika SO-2 Doane 59.64 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
8 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 59.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 59.92 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
10 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.00 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
11 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 1:00.43 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
12 Boykin, Jesikah FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:00.58 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Chicoine, Emily FR-1 Morningside 1:00.67 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
14 Bauer, Keri SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.76 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Brandl, MacKenzie JR-3 Doane 1:00.92 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
16 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.06 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 Sterk, Savonne FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.39 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.50 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
19 Weddell, Rebecca FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.01 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
20 Stier, Anni FR-1 Jamestown 1:02.07 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021
21 Clarke, Abigail SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.18 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
22 Herman, Anna FR-1 Dordt 1:02.25 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
23 Blankespoor, Madi FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.40 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
24 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 1:02.43 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
25 Kemble, Devyn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.44 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
26 Toliver, Jordynn FR-1 Jamestown 1:02.64 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021
27 Rhodes, Kellie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.55 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
28 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:04.24 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
29 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:04.30 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
30 Gross, Kate SR-4 Dordt 1:04.53 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
31 Clark, Elianna SO-2 Mount Marty 1:04.90 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
32 Yeakel , Callie SO-2 Morningside 1:05.15 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
33 Sanchez, Michelle FR-1 Morningside 1:05.20 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
34 Ada, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:05.56 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
34 Poe, Maci FR-1 Hastings 1:05.56 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
36 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 1:05.84 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021
37 Kooistra, Grace FR-1 Dordt 1:07.65 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
38 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 1:07.80 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
39 De Jong, Ella SO-2 Dordt 1:08.51 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
40 Olson, Monica FR-1 Morningside 1:08.84 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
41 Hough, Anna JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 1:09.26 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
42 Goodman, Breionna FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:10.28 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
43 Schmidt, Leah FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 1:10.29 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
44 Braun, Tiffany SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:11.78 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
45 Pross, Pluma FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:11.81 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
46 Trainor, Kiah FR-1 Mount Marty 1:13.20 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
47 Lloyd, Jada FR-1 Doane 1:14.37 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1:49.59 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
2 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:50.74 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
3 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 1:54.93 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
4 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 1:55.34 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
5 Dockwiler, Kalen FR-1 Doane 1:55.35 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
6 Merkle, Jebadiah JR-3 Dordt 1:56.09 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
7 Wheelock, Aidan FR-1 Doane 1:56.10 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
8 Beller, Camden JR-3 Morningside 1:56.93 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
9 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 1:56.95 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
10 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:57.04 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
10 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 1:57.04 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
12 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.22 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.46 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
14 Van Cleave, Christian JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:57.69 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 1:57.76 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
16 Schlunsen, Mason SO-2 Mount Marty 1:57.81 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
17 Lindstrom, Dylan JR-3 Morningside 1:58.06 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 1:58.17 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
19 Pater, Avery FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:58.30 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
20 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:58.48 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
21 Ebert, Trace FR-1 Doane 1:58.61 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
22 Carney, Tyler JR-3 Morningside 1:59.98 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
23 Mang, Noah SO-2 Jamestown 2:00.15 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:00.18 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
25 Sesna, Camden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.29 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
26 Van Hauen, Drew FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:01.39 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
27 Olson, Daniel JR-3 Midland 2:01.76 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
28 Andindi, Rams FR-1 Doane 2:01.85 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
29 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 2:01.92 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
30 Tasler, Jordan FR-1 Doane 2:02.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
31 Gray, Cameron JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:02.46 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
32 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 2:02.59 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
33 Ochsner, Aaron FR-1 Hastings 2:02.71 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
34 Janssen, Tyler FR-1 Morningside 2:02.78 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
35 Ideker, Caden FR-1 Mount Marty 2:02.81 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
36 Rihanek, Devin JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:02.89 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
37 Maldonado, Lorenzo SO-2 Jamestown 2:03.15 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
38 Willweber, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:03.23 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
39 Sorensen, Justin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:03.31 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
40 McNeil, Monte SO-2 Doane 2:03.39 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
41 Amaro, Robert SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:03.48 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
42 Munoz, Isaac JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:03.71 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
43 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 2:03.76 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
44 Schoonhoven, Joey SO-2 Dordt 2:04.02 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
45 Ortiz, Daniel FR-1 Doane 2:04.11 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
46 Arens, Tanner FR-1 Morningside 2:04.69 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
47 Schmidt, Ben JR-3 Dordt 2:04.89 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
48 Menke, Maccoy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:05.61 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
49 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:06.19 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
50 Price, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:06.41 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
51 Kropuenske, Nathaniel FR-1 Mount Marty 2:06.46 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
52 Hornung, Andrew SR-4 Jamestown 2:06.76@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
53 Brasser, Peyton JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:07.43 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
54 Baldauf, Wyatt FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:07.61 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
55 Van Meeteren, Steven JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:07.70 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
56 Arnett, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:07.89 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
57 Pankow, Ethan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:08.17 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
58 Martin, David FR-1 Jamestown 2:08.91 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
59 Blaine, Antonio FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:09.06 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
60 Johnson, Zach FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:09.66 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
61 Karege, Obed SO-2 Jamestown 2:09.67@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
62 Erickson, Alfonso SO-2 Mount Marty 2:09.88 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
63 Cornelius, Corbin FR-1 Jamestown 2:11.52 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
64 Jelleberg, Tatum FR-1 Hastings 2:11.59 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
65 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 2:12.68 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
66 Evans, Ryan FR-1 Doane 2:13.47 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
67 Ruybalid, Cory FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:14.08 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
68 Hole, Zach SO-2 Hastings 2:14.12 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
69 Taylor, Brennan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:15.06 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
70 Hermanas, Deivy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:18.05 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
71 Hensley, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:19.66 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
72 Gonzales, Stephen SO-2 Hastings 2:20.14 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
73 Vreugdenhil, John FR-1 Dordt 2:22.27 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
74 Huff, Aaron FR-1 Jamestown 2:25.84 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
75 Juelfs, Jacob JR-3 Jamestown 2:51.10 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:14.51 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
2 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 2:14.85 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
3 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 2:16.46 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
4 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 2:16.65 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
5 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:17.03 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
6 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 2:17.70 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
7 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 2:18.10 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
8 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 2:18.50 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
9 Pingel, Annika SO-2 Doane 2:19.02 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
10 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.48 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
11 Bauer, Keri SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.78 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Weichel, Kailey SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:23.77 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
13 Chicoine, Emily FR-1 Morningside 2:23.98 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
14 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:24.70 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
15 Parriott, Jaci SR-4 Doane 2:24.96 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
16 Sanchez, Michelle FR-1 Morningside 2:25.42 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
17 Toliver, Jordynn FR-1 Jamestown 2:26.32 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
18 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 2:26.58 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
19 Moore, Macie SR-4 Morningside 2:27.42 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
20 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:27.63 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
21 Barkema, Rachel JR-3 Morningside 2:28.07 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
22 Henderson, Avery FR-1 Morningside 2:28.30 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
23 Walters, Rachel FR-1 Doane 2:28.34 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 2:28.49 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
25 Siefken, Lauren FR-1 Doane 2:28.98 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
26 Rathjen, Mollie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.31 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
27 Minderhoud, Whitney FR-1 Dordt 2:29.79 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.94 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
29 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 2:30.22 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
30 Mogul, Kennedy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.81 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
31 Dirkx, Jenna JR-3 Morningside 2:30.99 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
32 Hilyard, Jordyn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.40 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
33 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:31.92 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
34 Fye, Alyssa JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.21 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
35 Herman, Anna FR-1 Dordt 2:32.23 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
36 Burk, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:32.27 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
37 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.94 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
38 Blankespoor, Madi FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:33.03 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
39 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:33.30 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
40 Zylstra, Johanna FR-1 Dordt 2:33.74 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
41 Fredericksen, Alexa FR-1 Dordt 2:34.00 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
42 Ada, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.24 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
43 Johnson, Myia FR-1 Midland 2:35.18 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
44 Beel, Tenna JR-3 Morningside 2:35.20 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
45 Schwarzenbach, Madison FR-1 Doane 2:36.39 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
46 Wittenberg, Tirzah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:36.47 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
47 Bohl, Macey SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 2:36.95 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
48 Edwards, Madilynn FR-1 Midland 2:37.01 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
49 Hinkson, Landry FR-1 Hastings 2:37.07 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
50 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:37.58 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
51 Olson, Monica FR-1 Morningside 2:39.86 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
52 Vermeulen, Annika FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:39.93 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
53 Blum, Grace JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:40.57 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
54 Trainor, Kiah FR-1 Mount Marty 2:43.92 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
55 Folchert, Kelsey SO-2 Mount Marty 2:44.06 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
56 Carlson, Tayler SO-2 Mount Marty 2:44.89 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
57 Koetsier, Kelly JR-3 Dordt 2:44.96 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
58 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 2:47.33 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
59 Measel, Faith FR-1 Dordt 2:47.67 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
60 Wigdahl, Brooke FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:49.63 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
61 Moreno, Aleida SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:50.55 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
62 Boyle, Kaylee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:51.93 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
63 Shoultz, Sami FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:53.13 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
64 Schultz, Joanie FR-1 Mount Marty 2:56.72 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
65 Krause, Madeline FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:57.85 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
66 Eisenhauer, Bree FR-1 Mount Marty 2:58.08 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
67 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:00.06 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
68 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:00.53 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
69 Field, Baylee FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:02.47 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
70 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:04.62 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
71 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:05.20 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
72 Guzman, Teresa SO-2 Briar Cliff 3:10.36 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
73 Weber, Lexi FR-1 Briar Cliff 3:11.03 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
74 Fry, Geraldine FR-1 Mount Marty 3:12.25 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
75 Lapointe, Sadie FR-1 Mount Marty 3:13.45 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 3:55.65 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
2 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 3:57.42 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
3 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 3:57.48 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
4 Sesna, Camden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:59.10 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
5 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:59.83 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
6 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 4:01.90 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
7 Dockwiler, Kalen FR-1 Doane 4:03.42 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
8 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 4:03.54 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
9 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 4:03.99 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
10 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:04.02 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
11 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 4:05.34 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 4:05.59 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
13 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 4:05.78 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
14 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 4:06.04 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Merkle, Jebadiah JR-3 Dordt 4:06.21 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 4:06.74 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
17 Kunert, Joseph SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:08.92 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
18 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 4:09.40 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
19 Lindstrom, Dylan JR-3 Morningside 4:09.41 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
20 Wheelock, Aidan FR-1 Doane 4:11.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
21 Wick, Alec JR-3 Doane 4:11.82 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
22 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:12.26 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
23 De Waard, Brooks JR-3 Dordt 4:12.87 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
24 Willweber, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:13.37 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
25 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 4:13.72 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Mang, Noah SO-2 Jamestown 4:14.29 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
27 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:14.91 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
28 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:15.76 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
29 Sorensen, Justin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:16.19 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
30 Gonzalez, Jose FR-1 Midland 4:16.55 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Carney, Tyler JR-3 Morningside 4:17.33 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
32 Van Cleave, Christian JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:17.47 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
33 Wick, Evan JR-3 Doane 4:18.37 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
34 Roggenbuck, Caleb FR-1 Morningside 4:18.62 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
35 Hanson, Garrett SO-2 Morningside 4:18.77 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
36 Blaine, Antonio FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:20.80 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
37 Olson, Daniel JR-3 Midland 4:21.08 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
38 Pankow, Ethan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:21.23 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
39 Schmidt, Ben JR-3 Dordt 4:21.83 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
40 Van Zanten, Kendall JR-3 Dordt 4:22.54 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
41 Johnson, Zach FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:23.20 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
42 Aberson, Benjamin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:23.68 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
43 Rihanek, Devin JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 4:24.04 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
44 Jelleberg, Tatum FR-1 Hastings 4:24.17 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
45 Baldauf, Wyatt FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:24.51 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
46 Nonhof, Alex SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:25.38 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
47 Hole, Zach SO-2 Hastings 4:25.61 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
48 Brouwer, Jacob SO-2 Dordt 4:25.69 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
49 Andindi, Rams FR-1 Doane 4:25.92 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
50 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:25.95 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
51 Blankenship, Duncan FR-1 Doane 4:25.98 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
52 Amaro, Robert SO-2 Briar Cliff 4:26.91 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
53 Harrison, Sam FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:28.17 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
54 Arens, Tanner FR-1 Morningside 4:28.37 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
55 Summerhays, Ethan FR-1 Dordt 4:28.47 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
56 Lorenz, Jordan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:29.34 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
57 Evans, Ryan FR-1 Doane 4:30.38 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
58 Lamb, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:30.43 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
59 Ambrose, Justin FR-1 Morningside 4:31.05 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
60 Cross, Leviticus JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:31.79 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
61 Ellens, Chris SR-4 Dordt 4:32.37 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
62 Erickson, Alfonso SO-2 Mount Marty 4:32.87 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
63 Johnson, Loyal SO-2 Dordt 4:33.18 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
64 Vander Plaats, Michael FR-1 Dordt 4:33.21 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
65 Gray, Cameron JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:33.75 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
66 Lee, Hayden JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:34.36 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
67 Janssen, Tyler FR-1 Morningside 4:34.72 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
68 Hensley, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:35.20 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
69 Rathbun, Gabe FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:35.46 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
70 Jacobsma, Dawson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:35.50 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
71 Williams, CJ SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:36.24 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
72 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 4:36.49 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
73 Martin, David FR-1 Jamestown 4:37.28 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021
74 Schoonhoven, Joey SO-2 Dordt 4:37.73 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
75 Ochsner, Aaron FR-1 Hastings 4:38.56 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
76 Janzen, Derek JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:41.03 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
77 Elbers, Zach JR-3 Dordt 4:41.64 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
78 Welker, Mason FR-1 Morningside 4:42.32 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
79 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 4:42.85 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
80 Hermanas, Deivy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:43.46 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
81 Crom, Brandon JR-3 Doane 4:43.54 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
82 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 4:44.05 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
83 Veldman, Jonathan SO-2 Dordt 4:44.21 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
84 Lehr, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:45.52 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
85 Rupprecht, Josh SO-2 Dordt 4:45.94 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
86 Nolan, Kenny SO-2 Briar Cliff 4:47.52 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
87 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 4:49.74 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
88 Harmon, Nate SO-2 Doane 4:50.27 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
89 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:02.10 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
90 Cornelius, Corbin FR-1 Jamestown 5:06.69@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
91 Peitz, Andrew SO-2 Mount Marty 5:10.75 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
92 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:11.48 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
93 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 5:13.21 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
94 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 5:15.50 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
95 Paddack, Justin JR-3 Mount Marty 5:19.68 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
96 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5:28.85 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
97 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 5:28.97 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
98 Burgess, Keaton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:30.27 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
99 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 5:34.06 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
100 Juelfs, Jacob JR-3 Jamestown 5:37.06 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 4:49.93 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:51.69 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:54.05 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
4 Heritage, Kylahn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:54.50 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
5 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 4:54.58 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
6 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 4:58.01 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
7 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 4:58.22 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
8 Sanchez, Vivian JR-3 Midland 4:59.81 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 5:01.86 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
10 Davis, Jacinda JR-3 Doane 5:03.50 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
11 Henderson, Avery FR-1 Morningside 5:06.86 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Blum, Samantha SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:07.22 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5:07.78 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
14 McDonald, Aleisha SO-2 Hastings 5:07.89 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:08.35 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
16 Fye, Alyssa JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:10.13 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
17 Edwards, Madilynn FR-1 Midland 5:12.35 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Hiebner, Anna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:12.62 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
19 Veldhuisen, Alexa JR-3 Dordt 5:13.76 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
20 Moore, Macie SR-4 Morningside 5:14.69 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
21 Postma, Mary Kate JR-3 Dordt 5:15.45 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
22 Johnson, Myia FR-1 Midland 5:15.69 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
23 Bierwagen, Alyssa JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:16.26 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
24 Inhelder, Chloe FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:16.48 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
25 Parriott, Jaci SR-4 Doane 5:16.71 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
26 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:17.64 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
27 Hinkson, Landry FR-1 Hastings 5:18.44 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
28 Minderhoud, Whitney FR-1 Dordt 5:20.89 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
29 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 5:23.22 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
30 Peck, Emma JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:23.72 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
31 Selvage, Cody JR-3 Hastings 5:23.92 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
32 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:24.78 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
33 Pennekamp, Mary FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:28.12 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
34 Barkema, Rachel JR-3 Morningside 5:28.18 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
35 Kenny, Rachel SO-2 Morningside 5:28.82 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
36 Dirkx, Jenna JR-3 Morningside 5:29.67 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
37 Wittern, Shanoah JR-3 Dordt 5:29.83 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
38 Pennekamp, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:30.55 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
39 Kuperus, Elyse JR-3 Dordt 5:32.99 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
40 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 5:34.99@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
41 Congrove, Savannah SO-2 Hastings 5:35.17 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
42 Baade, Elizabeth FR-1 Hastings 5:35.20 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
43 Rathjen, Mollie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:35.59 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
44 Carlson, Tayler SO-2 Mount Marty 5:36.14 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
45 Bohl, Macey SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 5:37.59 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
46 Koetsier, Kelly JR-3 Dordt 5:38.56 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
47 Vermeulen, Annika FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5:40.33 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
48 Dawson, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:40.90 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
49 Mundt, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:41.95 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
50 Sladky, Maddy SO-2 Doane 5:42.22 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
51 Hurt, Madeline SO-2 Dordt 5:43.58 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
52 Jurrens, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:43.64 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
53 Folchert, Kelsey SO-2 Mount Marty 5:45.08 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
54 Coady, Delanie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:47.03 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
55 Beran, Maddie JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:48.38 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
56 Rowe, Sherryl FR-1 Dordt 5:48.72 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
57 Staehr, Abigail FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:50.39 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
58 Gissler, Peyton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:52.53 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
59 Moreno, Aleida SR-4 Briar Cliff 5:52.90 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
60 Christianson, Emma FR-1 Midland 5:53.36 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
61 Rolf, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:53.64 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
62 Wittenberg, Tirzah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:55.28 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
63 Davis, Carley FR-1 Hastings 6:04.66 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
64 Weber, Lexi FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:06.74 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
65 Howard, Madison FR-1 Mount Marty 6:07.59 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
66 Krause, Madeline FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:14.97 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
67 Ochoa, Samantha FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:15.51 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
68 Grant, Emily SR-4 Hastings 6:21.36 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
69 Ortiz, Jaineily FR-1 Midland 6:21.76 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
70 Guzman, Teresa SO-2 Briar Cliff 6:30.41 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
71 Lapointe, Sadie FR-1 Mount Marty 6:45.66 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 14:53.16 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14:56.34 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 15:01.59 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 15:04.50 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 15:08.98 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
6 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 15:20.72 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
7 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 15:23.84 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:35.96 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
9 Sesna, Camden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15:36.30 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
10 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:41.52 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
11 Kunert, Joseph SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:45.52 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
12 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 15:48.97 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
13 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:49.04 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
14 De Waard, Brooks JR-3 Dordt 15:49.12 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
15 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 15:54.99 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
16 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 15:55.45 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 Gonzalez, Jose FR-1 Midland 16:02.80 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
18 Santiago, Brian SO-2 Mount Marty 16:03.70 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
19 Summerhays, Ethan FR-1 Dordt 16:05.15 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
20 Hole, Zach SO-2 Hastings 16:07.59 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
21 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 16:10.08 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
22 Wick, Alec JR-3 Doane 16:12.82 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
23 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:18.26 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
24 Wick, Evan JR-3 Doane 16:24.25 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
25 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 16:24.36 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
26 Nonhof, Alex SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:24.67 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
27 Lehr, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16:27.69 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
28 Vander Griend, Bailey JR-3 Dordt 16:28.18 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
29 Cross, Leviticus JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:34.65 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
30 Saldivar, Samuel JR-3 Doane 16:36.82 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
31 Ambrose, Justin FR-1 Morningside 16:46.52 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
32 Willweber, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16:56.03 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
33 Lee, Hayden JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:57.37 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
34 Lorenz, Jordan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16:58.91 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
35 Reimer, Daniel JR-3 Doane 16:59.35 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
36 Zadar, Nick JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 17:01.66 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
37 Jacobsma, Dawson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 17:07.62 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
38 Herman, Ricky SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 17:11.91 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
39 Koros, Silas FR-1 Dordt 18:04.99 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Nolan, Kenny SO-2 Briar Cliff 18:18.21 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
41 Roberts, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 18:39.16 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
42 Jelleberg, Tatum FR-1 Hastings 18:45.63 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
43 Potratz, Zach JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 18:57.33 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
44 Watters, Christian JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 19:15.48 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
45 Burgess, Keaton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 21:11.76 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 17:49.19 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
2 Anema, Taylor SO-2 Dordt 17:54.07 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
3 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 17:58.16 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 18:19.77 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
5 Homan, Anika FR-1 Dordt 18:39.48 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
6 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 18:52.21 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
7 Myskowski, Margaret FR-1 Dordt 18:53.24 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
8 Clark, Sydney JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 19:03.48 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 19:09.61 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
10 Borkowski, Lucy FR-1 Dordt 19:19.11 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
11 Hilkemann, Jaden FR-1 Doane 19:26.98 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
12 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 19:34.79 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 Kaster, Greichaly JR-3 Dordt 19:35.13 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
14 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 19:35.25 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
15 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 19:42.41 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
16 Postma, Mary Kate JR-3 Dordt 19:42.64 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 Johnson, Myia FR-1 Midland 19:49.48 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
18 Edwards, Madilynn FR-1 Midland 20:03.86 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
19 Inhelder, Chloe FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 20:04.43 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
20 Martin, Amie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20:06.82 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
21 DeLoach, Abi SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 20:18.41 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
22 Kuperus, Elyse JR-3 Dordt 20:19.55 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 Crossett, Sam JR-3 Hastings 20:24.50 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Baade, Elizabeth FR-1 Hastings 20:26.29 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
25 Van Zanten, Danielle SR-4 Dordt 20:35.05 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20:37.66 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
27 Coufal, Maddie JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 20:57.10 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
28 Parriott, Jaci SR-4 Doane 20:59.03 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
29 Kenny, Rachel SO-2 Morningside 21:35.69 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
30 Christianson, Emma FR-1 Midland 21:56.80 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
31 Grant, Emily SR-4 Hastings 22:34.38 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
32 Davis, Carley FR-1 Hastings 22:42.14 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
33 Kahnk, Erin SO-2 Midland 23:18.56 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 31:45.33 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
2 Wick, Alec JR-3 Doane 32:29.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
3 Gonzalez, Jose FR-1 Midland 32:45.71 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
4 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 32:51.36 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
5 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 32:53.33 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
6 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 32:57.05 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
7 Wick, Evan JR-3 Doane 33:00.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
8 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 33:09.13 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
9 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 33:10.13 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
10 Summerhays, Ethan FR-1 Dordt 33:16.51 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
11 Hole, Zach SO-2 Hastings 33:25.65 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 France, Alex SO-2 Midland 33:26.87 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
13 Santiago, Brian SO-2 Mount Marty 33:31.09 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
14 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 33:50.99 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
15 Lehr, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 33:52.11 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
16 Reimer, Daniel JR-3 Doane 33:54.72 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
17 Vander Griend, Bailey JR-3 Dordt 33:55.96 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
18 Chartier, Riley SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 34:43.67 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
19 Jacobsma, Dawson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 34:46.46 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
20 Zadar, Nick JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 34:52.97 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
21 Saldivar, Samuel JR-3 Doane 34:57.07 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
22 Lorenz, Jordan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 35:02.34 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 Herman, Ricky SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 35:06.98 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
24 Lee, Hayden JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 35:27.90 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
25 Roberts, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 38:40.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
26 Potratz, Zach JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 38:51.48 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
27 Burgess, Keaton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 43:48.16 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   37:30.00 NAIA B   38:13.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anema, Taylor SO-2 Dordt 37:28.72 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
2 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 38:19.06 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
3 Clark, Sydney JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 38:38.03 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
4 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 39:27.68 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
5 Borkowski, Lucy FR-1 Dordt 39:47.64 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
6 Crossett, Sam JR-3 Hastings 40:10.32 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
7 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 41:10.62 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
8 Andersen, Tara SR-4 Dordt 41:19.89 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Hilkemann, Jaden FR-1 Doane 41:20.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
10 Martin, Amie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 41:26.09 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
11 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 41:29.83 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 41:38.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
13 DeLoach, Abi SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 41:50.88 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
14 Kuperus, Elyse JR-3 Dordt 42:49.11 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Baade, Elizabeth FR-1 Hastings 42:49.42 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
16 Coufal, Maddie JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 44:33.20 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
17 Grant, Emily SR-4 Hastings 46:57.90 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
18 Davis, Carley FR-1 Hastings 47:17.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.55 NAIA B   14.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 14.11 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Battershell, Rachel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.25 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 14.49 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
4 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.60 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
5 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.00 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.5
6 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 15.05 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
7 Bonillas, Dayris JR-3 Hastings 15.07 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
8 Faulhaber, Stephanie JR-3 Mount Marty 15.12 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 15.14 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.15 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.0
11 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.36 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Mogul, Kennedy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.51 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.2
13 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 15.65 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.1
14 Toliver, Jordynn FR-1 Jamestown 15.74 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Morken, Hope SO-2 Morningside 15.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.0
16 Jackson, Jastiny FR-1 Doane 15.92 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
17 Puelz, Josie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.01 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Diggins, Olivia FR-1 Doane 16.03 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.8
19 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 16.05 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
20 Boyle, Kaylee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16.19 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Lloyd, Jada FR-1 Doane 16.27 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 2.8
22 Groff, Bryn SR-4 Morningside 16.36 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.3
23 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.38 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.1
24 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 16.43 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 5.6
25 Marco, Jada SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.45 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.1
26 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.53 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.2
27 De Jong, Ella FR-1 Dordt 17.07 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.0
28 Bonn, Sara FR-1 Jamestown 17.16 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.1
29 Jenness, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.35 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.2
30 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 17.37 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.5
31 Reimer , Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 17.38 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
32 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.50 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.3
33 McCoy, Anna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 17.75 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 4.5
34 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.90 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.3
35 Damme, Grace FR-1 Doane 18.98 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.8
36 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 19.69 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.7
37 Measel, Faith FR-1 Dordt 21.69 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 14.08 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Plowcha, Paul SO-2 Hastings 14.35 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 2.3
3 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 14.56 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.6
4 Krejci, John FR-1 Doane 14.72 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.6
5 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 14.86 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 14.97 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.11 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
8 Van Hulzen, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 15.15 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 15.34 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Freiberg, Austin FR-1 Morningside 15.57 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 -0.2
11 Van Hemert, Jesse FR-1 Mount Marty 15.58 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 15.71 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.5
13 Baumert, Kyle SO-2 Dordt 15.72 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
14 Groen, Justin SO-2 Dordt 15.76 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.5
14 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 15.76 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 0.7
16 Harrison, Lyndon FR-1 Mount Marty 16.04 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
17 Christians, Cooper SO-2 Morningside 16.08 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Woodward, Carson FR-1 Midland 16.17 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
19 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 16.23 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.5
20 Horstman, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.24 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 16.35 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
22 Runck, Wyatt FR-1 Jamestown 16.39 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
23 Brandsma, Gideon SR-4 Dordt 16.42 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Paulsen, Bryce SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.43 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
25 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 16.53 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
26 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 16.69 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 5.3
27 Thelander, Ben FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.87 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.3
28 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 16.99 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
29 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 17.09 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
30 Hauf, Darien FR-1 Jamestown 17.13 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
31 McGaughey, Ian SR-4 Dordt 17.19 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.3
32 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 17.45 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.3
33 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.90 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.7
34 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 18.74 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
35 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 19.69 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 1.2
36 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.77 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021

400 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   53.90 NAIA B   54.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammond, Logan JR-3 Doane 53.48 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
2 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 53.71 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
3 Van Hemert, Jesse FR-1 Mount Marty 53.89 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
4 Clausen, Brian FR-1 Hastings 54.78 2021 Loper Twilight #1 May 15, 2021
5 Paulsen, Bryce SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 55.47 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
6 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Dordt 56.11 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
7 Reimer, Henry JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 56.43 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
8 Krejci, John FR-1 Doane 56.86 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Edwards, Nick JR-3 Hastings 57.52 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 57.56 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
11 Kabongo, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 57.59 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
12 Horstman, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 58.07 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 McGaughey, Ian SR-4 Dordt 58.71 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
14 Farmer, Kameron FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 58.73 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
15 Hegdahl, Isaac FR-1 Mount Marty 59.15 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Baker, Adam FR-1 Doane 59.47 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
17 Smith, Shane SO-2 Hastings 59.56 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Harrison, Lyndon FR-1 Mount Marty 59.89 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
19 Woodward, Carson FR-1 Midland 59.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
20 Hauf, Darien FR-1 Jamestown 59.98 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Freiberg, Austin FR-1 Morningside 1:00.10 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
22 Gonzalez, Jayden FR-1 Hastings 1:00.35 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
23 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 1:01.40 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
24 Runck, Wyatt FR-1 Jamestown 1:01.54 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
25 Aberson, Benjamin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.33 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Freiberg, Marc FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.95 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
27 Sosa, Brian SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:03.19 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
28 Knapp, Mitchell FR-1 Hastings 1:03.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
29 Jones, Jerome JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:26.44 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   1:03.30 NAIA B   1:04.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Battershell, Rachel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
2 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.77 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
3 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 1:03.94 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 1:04.85 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
5 Clarke, Abigail SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:05.47 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 1:06.00 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
7 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:06.54 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Yeakel , Callie SO-2 Morningside 1:06.59 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Stier, Anni FR-1 Jamestown 1:06.74 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
10 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 1:07.16 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Mogul, Kennedy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:07.27 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
12 Morken, Hope SO-2 Morningside 1:08.14 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Bosch, Sarah SO-2 Morningside 1:08.19 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
14 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 1:08.22 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Bonillas, Dayris JR-3 Hastings 1:09.54 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
16 Weise, Halle JR-3 Doane 1:09.88 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
17 Reimer , Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.92 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Jenness, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:09.96 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 1:11.10 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
20 Toliver, Jordynn FR-1 Jamestown 1:11.14 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
21 Roberts, Morgan JR-3 Morningside 1:11.36 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
22 Hilyard, Jordyn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:12.26 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
23 McCoy, Anna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:13.45 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
24 De Jong, Ella FR-1 Dordt 1:13.80 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
25 Brinkman, Angela SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:14.15 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Damme, Grace FR-1 Doane 1:14.18 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
27 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:15.90 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
28 Bonn, Sara FR-1 Jamestown 1:16.51 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
29 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 1:18.43 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
30 Braun, Tiffany SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:21.44 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 9:22.26 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
2 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 9:29.59 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
3 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 9:35.84 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
4 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 9:49.41 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
5 Sesna, Camden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:53.73 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 10:04.17 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
7 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 10:06.32 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
8 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:06.35 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Blaine, Antonio FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:33.01 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
10 Vander Griend, Bailey JR-3 Dordt 10:36.13 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
11 Hanson, Garrett SO-2 Morningside 10:41.46 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
12 Schmidt, Ben JR-3 Dordt 10:45.31 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
13 Jelleberg, Tatum FR-1 Hastings 10:48.99 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
14 Baldauf, Wyatt FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 10:51.24 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
15 Aberson, Benjamin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:54.25 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
16 Elbers, Zach JR-3 Dordt 10:57.05 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
17 Blankman, Lukas JR-3 Mount Marty 10:58.33 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
18 nagao, Soichiro FR-1 Briar Cliff 10:59.66 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
19 Shanks, Hunter FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 11:09.88 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
20 Effle, Brayden SO-2 Mount Marty 11:11.54 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
21 Janzen, Derek JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11:14.32 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
22 Gonzalez, Cristobal FR-1 Mount Marty 11:17.14 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
23 Crom, Brandon JR-3 Doane 11:26.19 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
24 Taylor, Brennan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:28.15 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
25 Williams, CJ SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11:36.63 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
26 Evans, Ryan FR-1 Doane 12:04.25 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NAIA A   11:18.00 NAIA B   11:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 11:32.15 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
2 McDonald, Aleisha SO-2 Hastings 11:48.46 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 11:51.51 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
4 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 11:52.80 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
5 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:18.61 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Bierwagen, Alyssa JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12:23.12 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Parriott, Jaci SR-4 Doane 12:23.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
8 Cook, Lydia JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12:26.90 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
9 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 12:33.56 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
10 Selvage, Cody JR-3 Hastings 12:37.86 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
11 Beel, Tenna JR-3 Morningside 12:55.97 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
12 Hinkson, Landry FR-1 Hastings 13:06.37 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Schreiber, Allyson FR-1 Jamestown 13:12.95 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
14 Pennekamp, Mary FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:19.07 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
15 Pennekamp, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:26.65 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
16 Dawson, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:41.80 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 Beran, Maddie JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14:15.20 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
18 Rolf, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 14:15.30 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
19 Sladky, Maddy SO-2 Doane 14:32.49 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   41.53 NAIA B   41.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Northwestern (Iowa) 41.32 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
2 Concordia (Neb.) 41.77 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
3 Doane 41.92 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
4 Briar Cliff 42.21 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
5 Dordt 43.05 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
6 Midland 43.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
7 Hastings 44.14 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
8 Jamestown 44.29 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Dakota Wesleyan 44.33 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   47.99 NAIA B   48.32
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hastings 46.59 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Concordia (Neb.) 47.66 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Dordt 49.06 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
4 Mount Marty 49.77 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
5 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.83 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
6 Doane 50.23 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
7 Morningside 50.53 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Jamestown 51.37 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Dakota Wesleyan 51.78 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Briar Cliff 52.23 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   3:16.00 NAIA B   3:17.70
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doane 3:13.82 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
2 Dordt 3:14.31 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Briar Cliff 3:14.42 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
4 Mount Marty 3:15.13 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
5 Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.76 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
6 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:18.06 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
7 Jamestown 3:26.13 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
8 Morningside 3:29.15 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Midland 3:30.41 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Dakota Wesleyan 3:36.08 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.08m NAIA B   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reitzell, Shandon FR-1 Midland 2.19m 7' 2.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Heitkamp, Jacob SO-2 Doane 2.15m 7' 0.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
3 Hruska, Jacob SO-2 Doane 2.11m 6' 11" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 McMahon, Ross FR-1 Midland 2.06m 6' 9" 2021 Loper Twilight #2 May 16, 2021
5 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 2.05m 6' 8.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
5 Loga, Wyatt FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2.05m 6' 8.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
5 Reckling, Carter FR-1 Doane 2.05m 6' 8.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
8 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 2.00m 6' 6.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
10 Shepard, Aaron SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
11 Kastanek, Blake SO-2 Doane 1.95m 6' 4.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 1.94m 6' 4.25" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
13 Groves, Harland FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Deines, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 1.91m 6' 3.25" South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
16 Frank, Jayson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
17 Christians, Cooper SO-2 Morningside 1.89m 6' 2.25" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
18 Damewood, Chandler SO-2 Morningside 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
20 Holland, Trevin FR-1 Mount Marty 1.83m 6' 0" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
21 Murray, Sean FR-1 Doane 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Thelander, Ben FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 1.82m 5' 11.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
24 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
25 Gentry, Zack SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
26 Johnson, Brock FR-1 Doane 1.78m 5' 10" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
26 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 1.78m 5' 10" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
28 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 1.77m 5' 9.75" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
29 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
29 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
31 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
32 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 1.70m 5' 7" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
32 Rudloff, Josiah FR-1 Jamestown 1.70m 5' 7" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
32 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1.70m 5' 7" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
35 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.65m 5' 5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.67m NAIA B   1.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brandsma, Cassie SO-2 Dordt 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
1 De Jong, Cori JR-3 Dordt 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
1 Koepke, Mackenzie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
1 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
1 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Guigui, Lia JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
6 Theiler, Sarah FR-1 Doane 1.64m 5' 4.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
9 De Haan, Sarah SR-4 Dordt 1.59m 5' 2.5" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
9 Niles, Jessica FR-1 Mount Marty 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 1.59m 5' 2.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Blackstone, Madison SO-2 Doane 1.58m 5' 2.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
12 Toliver, Jordynn FR-1 Jamestown 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Watson, Isabelle JR-3 Doane 1.58m 5' 2.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
15 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 1.56m 5' 1.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
16 Maier, Heather FR-1 Mount Marty 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Reimer , Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
16 Ridgely, Kaylynn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
19 Campbell, Emma SO-2 Doane 1.53m 5' 0.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
20 Kreifels, Skylar FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
21 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.49m 4' 10.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
21 Boyle, Kaylee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Decker, Paige FR-1 Dordt 1.49m 4' 10.5" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
21 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Schuette, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
26 Mogul, Kennedy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
27 Measel, Faith FR-1 Dordt 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
28 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
29 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 1.44m 4' 8.75" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
29 Martinsen, Kaylee FR-1 Doane 1.44m 4' 8.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
29 Rhodes, Kellie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
32 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
33 Smith, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.39m 4' 6.75" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
34 Ferris, Abby FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1.38m 4' 6.25" NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
35 Bruxellas, Brynna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.37m 4' 6" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
36 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
37 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
38 Boub, Rian FR-1 Midland 1.32m 4' 4" Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
38 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 1.32m 4' 4" Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.80m NAIA B   4.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Floyd, Connor FR-1 Doane 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
2 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 5.05m 16' 6.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 4.80m 15' 9" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 4.70m 15' 5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
4 Zohner, Zach FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.70m 15' 5" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Klingsporn, Dustin FR-1 Hastings 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2021 Loper Twilight #2 May 16, 2021
7 Bennetts, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.60m 15' 1" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Berry, Chase FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.60m 15' 1" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 4.50m 14' 9" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Bousema, Luke JR-3 Dordt 4.45m 14' 7.25" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
11 Bauer, Ian SO-2 Hastings 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Platt, Tucker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
14 Lyon, Rees SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Evers, Jamison FR-1 Midland 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
15 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
17 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 4.05m 13' 3.5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 Berry, Dalton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Stadler, Grant SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
21 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.59m 11' 9.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
22 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 3.55m 11' 7.75" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
23 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 3.49m 11' 5.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
25 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
26 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 2.95m 9' 8" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
27 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.85m 9' 4.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.65m NAIA B   3.55m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Puelz, Josie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Collingham, Abigail SR-4 Hastings 4.01m 13' 1.75" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
3 Schindler, Courtney SR-4 Doane 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Edmonds, Kylee FR-1 Midland 3.90m 12' 9.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
5 Mapson, Erin SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
5 van Nes, Wendy FR-1 Midland 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Peterson, Josie JR-3 Hastings 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Darley, Tiersa JR-3 Hastings 3.56m 11' 8" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
8 Downs, Alyssa SR-4 Doane 3.56m 11' 8" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
10 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
11 Baack, Anna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.40m 11' 1.75" Bronco Last Chance May 7, 2021
11 Rippen, Gracie SO-2 Mount Marty 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
13 Shay, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.26m 10' 8.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
14 Reichert, Sydney FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.11m 10' 2.5" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
15 Pinkall, Allison JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2.96m 9' 8.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
16 Deines, Grace FR-1 Doane 2.95m 9' 8" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
17 Mahnke, Kaitlyn SR-4 Doane 2.85m 9' 4.25" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Minderhoud, Janessa SR-4 Dordt 2.67m 8' 9" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
19 Kessler, Cassie FR-1 Doane 2.66m 8' 8.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.25m NAIA B   7.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Arnold, Henry SR-4 Doane 7.32m 24' 0.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.9
2 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Sand, Tanner JR-3 Doane 7.26m 23' 10" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 7.17m 23' 6.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
5 Krejci, John FR-1 Doane 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
5 Rathe, Joel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.00m 22' 11.75" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Pfister, Byron FR-1 Doane 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
8 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 6.93m 22' 9" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021 +0.0
8 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6.93m 22' 9" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
10 Schmidt, Cole SO-2 Hastings 6.85m 22' 5.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
11 Hustad, Eli FR-1 Midland 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
12 Deines, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 6.83m 22' 5" South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
13 McClay, Juba JR-3 Hastings 6.82m 22' 4.5" Bronco Last Chance May 7, 2021
14 Jones, Lorenzo FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.76m 22' 2.25" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
15 Hammond, Logan JR-3 Doane 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
15 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 6.62m 21' 8.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 +0.0
17 McGaugh, Reginald FR-1 Mount Marty 6.61m 21' 8.25" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
18 Loga, Wyatt FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
19 Davies, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.58m 21' 7.25" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
20 Groen, Justin SO-2 Dordt 6.56m 21' 6.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.6
20 Hruska, Jacob SO-2 Doane 6.56m 21' 6.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
22 Wiese, Dexter FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.55m 21' 6" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
23 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.45m 21' 2" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
24 Sayler, Christopher FR-1 Jamestown 6.44m 21' 1.5" DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
25 Muhammad III, Abbas SO-2 Midland 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
27 Stoekle, Noah FR-1 Doane 6.38m 20' 11.25" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
28 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 6.36m 20' 10.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
29 Kabongo, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 6.35m 20' 10" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
30 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 6.33m 20' 9.25" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
31 Bennetts, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
32 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 6.24m 20' 5.75" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
32 Lutz, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
34 Groves, Harland FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.23m 20' 5.25" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021 4.7
35 Strong, Cale FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 6.20m 20' 4.25" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
36 Case, Matthew FR-1 Doane 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
37 Brandt, Trystan JR-3 Doane 6.12m 20' 1" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
37 Lyons, Andy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.12m 20' 1" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
39 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 6.08m 19' 11.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
40 Frank, Jayson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
41 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.04m 19' 9.75" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
42 Wyant, Gabriel FR-1 Briar Cliff 6.03m 19' 9.5" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
43 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.01m 19' 8.75" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
44 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 5.99m 19' 8" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 4.0
45 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 5.93m 19' 5.5" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 6.0
46 Murray, Sean FR-1 Doane 5.92m 19' 5.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
47 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 5.90m 19' 4.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
48 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 5.87m 19' 3.25" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.3
49 Rudloff, Josiah FR-1 Jamestown 5.86m 19' 2.75" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.3
50 Moen, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.70m 18' 8.5" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
51 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5.69m 18' 8" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
52 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5.68m 18' 7.75" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 4.2
53 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 5.64m 18' 6" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
54 Evert, Devon FR-1 Hastings 5.37m 17' 7.5" Bronco Last Chance May 7, 2021
55 Carr, Cobey FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.32m 17' 5.5" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 3.9
56 Folkers, Colton JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.24m 17' 2.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
57 Kirschenmann, Caleb SO-2 Mount Marty 5.19m 17' 0.5" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 2.8

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sears, Karsen SO-2 Hastings 5.99m 19' 8" 2021 Loper Twilight #1 May 15, 2021 1.0
2 Maessner, Daisy SO-2 Hastings 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2021 Loper Twilight #1 May 15, 2021 +0.0
3 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 5.75m 18' 10.5" Bronco Last Chance May 7, 2021
4 Toliver, Jordynn FR-1 Jamestown 5.59m 18' 4.25" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.0
5 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
6 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
7 Olson, Cora SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
8 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Severt, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
10 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.42m 17' 9.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Broman, Jamey SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5.41m 17' 9" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 5.40m 17' 8.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
13 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
14 Vandermeer, Ashley SO-2 Dordt 5.30m 17' 4.75" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.4
15 Diggins, Olivia FR-1 Doane 5.27m 17' 3.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
16 Diamond, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
17 Theiler, Lauren SO-2 Doane 5.22m 17' 1.5" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
18 Kreifels, Skylar FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
19 Ridgely, Kaylynn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.19m 17' 0.5" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
20 Scott, Jaelynn FR-1 Doane 5.18m 17' 0" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
21 Bohl, Gracie FR-1 Jamestown 5.17m 16' 11.5" DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
22 Moes, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.16m 16' 11.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
23 Miller, Haley SO-2 Doane 5.10m 16' 8.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
24 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 5.08m 16' 8" NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 1.6
25 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.06m 16' 7.25" NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
26 Mogul, Kennedy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.03m 16' 6" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
27 Lambrecht, Averie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
28 Jacob, Katie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.01m 16' 5.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.9
29 Guigui, Lia JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 4.96m 16' 3.25" NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 0.6
30 Balt, Mikayla SO-2 Dordt 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
31 Rus, Taylor JR-3 Dordt 4.90m 16' 1" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
32 Heck, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
33 Measel, Faith FR-1 Dordt 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
34 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 4.81m 15' 9.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
35 Evans, Ashtyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4.77m 15' 7.75" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
36 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 4.74m 15' 6.75" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.8
37 Payer, Kiana FR-1 Mount Marty 4.69m 15' 4.75" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
38 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.67m 15' 4" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
39 Smith, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.62m 15' 2" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
40 Niles, Jessica FR-1 Mount Marty 4.59m 15' 0.75" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
41 Boyle, Kaylee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
42 Bruxellas, Brynna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.54m 14' 10.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
43 Pahl, Clara FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.51m 14' 9.75" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
44 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
45 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 4.46m 14' 7.75" Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.5
46 Klein, Alayanna FR-1 Jamestown 4.35m 14' 3.25" DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
47 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.17m 13' 8.25" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
48 Ferris, Abby FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3.81m 12' 6" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.55m NAIA B   14.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClay, Juba JR-3 Hastings 15.38m 50' 5.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Arnold, Henry SR-4 Doane 15.02m 49' 3.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Jones, Lorenzo FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.68m 48' 2" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Sand, Tanner JR-3 Doane 14.64m 48' 0.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.9
5 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.20m 46' 7.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
6 Hazen, Zac SR-4 Morningside 13.80m 45' 3.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Lauenroth, Vince FR-1 Doane 13.75m 45' 1.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Kastanek, Blake SO-2 Doane 13.64m 44' 9" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Malone, Trevor FR-1 Doane 13.59m 44' 7" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Moen, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 13.59m 44' 7" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
11 Lutz, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Himmelberg, John FR-1 Doane 13.49m 44' 3.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Hruska, Jacob SO-2 Doane 13.43m 44' 0.75" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
14 Brandt, Trystan JR-3 Doane 13.24m 43' 5.25" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
15 Stoekle, Noah FR-1 Doane 13.21m 43' 4.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Strong, Cale FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 13.02m 42' 8.75" NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 1.9
17 Hustad, Eli FR-1 Midland 12.74m 41' 9.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
18 Sayler, Christopher FR-1 Jamestown 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 McGaugh, Reginald FR-1 Mount Marty 12.51m 41' 0.5" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 3.5
20 Frank, Jayson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Tripp, Bryson FR-1 Jamestown 12.11m 39' 8.75" DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
22 Rudloff, Josiah FR-1 Jamestown 11.35m 37' 3" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.75m NAIA B   11.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Maessner, Daisy SO-2 Hastings 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 11.57m 37' 11.5" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 2.0
3 Moes, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.51m 37' 9.25" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
4 Olson, Cora SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
5 Theiler, Lauren SO-2 Doane 11.01m 36' 1.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
6 Miller, Haley SO-2 Doane 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Lambrecht, Averie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Vandermeer, Ashley SO-2 Dordt 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Dragt, Jaelyn FR-1 Dordt 10.58m 34' 8.5" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
11 Payer, Kiana FR-1 Mount Marty 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Sayler, Isabel FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.33m 33' 10.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Decker, Paige FR-1 Dordt 10.31m 33' 10" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
14 Evans, Ashtyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Madden, Allison FR-1 Morningside 10.13m 33' 3" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Seevers, Gemma FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.10m 33' 1.75" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
17 Lloyd, Jada FR-1 Doane 10.08m 33' 1" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Balt, Mikayla SO-2 Dordt 10.07m 33' 0.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Heck, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.07m 33' 0.5" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Niles, Jessica FR-1 Mount Marty 9.84m 32' 3.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Jacob, Katie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.56m 31' 4.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kucera, Dylan SO-2 Midland 18.25m 59' 10.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Campbell, Matthew JR-3 Doane 16.61m 54' 6" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Villars, Justin JR-3 Hastings 16.44m 53' 11.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Peters, Jerod SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 16.29m 53' 5.5" Bronco Last Chance May 7, 2021
5 Milmine, Caden SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 16.25m 53' 3.75" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
6 Lewis, Josh FR-1 Midland 15.92m 52' 2.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
7 Semedo, Darien FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.29m 50' 2" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
8 Dover, Richard JR-3 Doane 15.02m 49' 3.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Amos, Andy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Stieb, Zachary FR-1 Doane 14.44m 47' 4.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
11 Kienzle, Ryan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 13.95m 45' 9.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Hudson, Patrick SO-2 Hastings 13.83m 45' 4.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Wren, Chris FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Kinnaman, Byrnden JR-3 Briar Cliff 13.72m 45' 0.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Martin, Lakey FR-1 Briar Cliff 13.36m 43' 10" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Minnick, William SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.20m 43' 3.75" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
17 Buck, Dagne' SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.10m 42' 11.75" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 Maida, Alexander FR-1 Jamestown 13.10m 42' 11.75" NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
19 Christensen, Zach SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.93m 42' 5.25" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
20 Officer-Thurston, Jameson FR-1 Doane 12.84m 42' 1.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
21 Urbonavicius, Luke FR-1 Doane 12.72m 41' 8.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
22 Garcia, Angel FR-1 Hastings 12.66m 41' 6.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
23 Sedivec, Dawson FR-1 Jamestown 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
24 Morales, Jorden FR-1 Jamestown 12.39m 40' 7.75" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021
25 Bear, Sebastian FR-1 Jamestown 12.31m 40' 4.75" NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
26 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
27 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 12.07m 39' 7.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
28 Potter, Delwin SR-4 Jamestown 12.02m 39' 5.25" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021
29 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 12.01m 39' 5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
30 Songster, Briggs FR-1 Doane 11.92m 39' 1.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
31 DeLay, William SO-2 Midland 11.84m 38' 10.25" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
32 Dykstra, Hans SO-2 Dordt 11.79m 38' 8.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
33 Dauer, Brody FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.78m 38' 7.75" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
34 Kreutzer, Peter FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.64m 38' 2.25" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
35 Garner, Alan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.48m 37' 8" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
36 DePriest, Cannon FR-1 Jamestown 11.25m 36' 11" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
37 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 11.23m 36' 10.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
38 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.14m 36' 6.75" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
39 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 10.74m 35' 3" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
40 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 10.70m 35' 1.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
41 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 10.69m 35' 1" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
42 Stevens, slater FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.68m 35' 0.5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
43 Gray, Nicolas FR-1 Doane 10.61m 34' 9.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
44 Wixon, Christopher JR-3 Mount Marty 10.60m 34' 9.5" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
45 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.55m 34' 7.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
46 Davis, Garrick FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.29m 33' 9.25" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
47 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
48 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.86m 32' 4.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
49 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 9.78m 32' 1" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
50 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 9.54m 31' 3.75" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
51 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 9.44m 30' 11.75" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
52 Yanez, Ulises FR-1 Briar Cliff 9.05m 29' 8.25" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
53 Merkle, Josiah FR-1 Dordt 8.80m 28' 10.5" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
54 VonStanke, Lee FR-1 Jamestown 8.78m 28' 9.75" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
55 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.65m 28' 4.5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
56 Leland, Dane FR-1 Jamestown 8.46m 27' 9.25" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
57 Carter, Austin SO-2 Jamestown 8.19m 26' 10.5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaw, Adrianna SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 15.04m 49' 4.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Skala, Allison SO-2 Doane 14.53m 47' 8" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
3 Anderson, Kiara FR-1 Hastings 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Anderson, Jordyn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.95m 45' 9.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
5 Sutton, Madison FR-1 Doane 13.93m 45' 8.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Gerber, Abigail FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
7 Luehr, Elle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.55m 44' 5.5" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
8 Bindert, Rebecca SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.35m 43' 9.75" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
9 Pokorney, Kamryn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.03m 42' 9" 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
10 Fry, Jodi JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.55m 41' 2.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
11 Owings, Alli FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.46m 40' 10.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Hallock, Hallie JR-3 Mount Marty 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Hunter , Brianna SR-4 Briar Cliff 12.34m 40' 6" 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
14 Painter, Erin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Wagner, Hope FR-1 Briar Cliff 12.27m 40' 3.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 VanLaningham, Katie SO-2 Doane 12.26m 40' 2.75" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
17 Reilly, Lauren SO-2 Doane 12.09m 39' 8" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
18 Gronseth, Lila FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.02m 39' 5.25" South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
19 Biermann, Sydney FR-1 Doane 12.00m 39' 4.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
20 Thompson, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.98m 39' 3.75" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
21 Iacovetto, Natalie FR-1 Midland 11.90m 39' 0.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
21 Kraft, Emily FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.90m 39' 0.5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
23 Rodakowski, Audrey FR-1 Jamestown 11.76m 38' 7" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
24 Pearson, Cordelia FR-1 Midland 11.72m 38' 5.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
25 Tyler, Asia FR-1 Hastings 11.68m 38' 4" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
26 Eden, Jessa SO-2 Hastings 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Waldren, Alexis SO-2 Jamestown 11.33m 37' 2.25" NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
28 Brock, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 11.25m 36' 11" DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
29 Bobbe, Angel FR-1 Jamestown 11.01m 36' 1.5" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021
30 Van Berkum, Caroline JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.00m 36' 1.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
31 Riggle, Faith FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.77m 35' 4" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
32 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.68m 35' 0.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
33 Tennis, Kaia FR-1 Doane 10.65m 34' 11.25" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
34 Magnuson, Abby FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 10.55m 34' 7.5" USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
35 Ward, Dylana JR-3 Mount Marty 10.54m 34' 7" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
36 Mlady, Leighton FR-1 Mount Marty 10.49m 34' 5" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
37 Weirich, Sydney SO-2 Midland 10.36m 34' 0" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
38 Handel, Madysen FR-1 Doane 10.35m 33' 11.5" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
39 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.22m 33' 6.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
40 Mogul, Kennedy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.20m 33' 5.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
41 Boub, Rian FR-1 Midland 10.13m 33' 3" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
42 Tietjen, Megan FR-1 Jamestown 10.10m 33' 1.75" DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
43 Briggs, Katlyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 9.98m 32' 9" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
44 Jansen, Julie SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.96m 32' 8.25" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
45 Stellingwerf, Jenn SR-4 Dordt 9.74m 31' 11.5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
46 Toliver, Jordynn FR-1 Jamestown 9.55m 31' 4" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
47 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.46m 31' 0.5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
48 Craig, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.27m 30' 5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
49 Wells, Natalya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.15m 30' 0.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
50 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 9.00m 29' 6.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
51 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 8.99m 29' 6" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
52 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 8.90m 29' 2.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
53 Long, Avany FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 8.86m 29' 1" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
54 Ezana, Melat SO-2 Jamestown 8.84m 29' 0" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
55 Lausen, Natalie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.75m 28' 8.5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
56 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 8.67m 28' 5.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
57 Boyle, Kaylee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.46m 27' 9.25" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
58 Ray, Madyson FR-1 Midland 7.60m 24' 11.25" Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
59 Altman, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.57m 24' 10" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
60 Measel, Faith FR-1 Dordt 7.52m 24' 8.25" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.20m NAIA B   47.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kucera, Dylan SO-2 Midland 52.58m 172' 6" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Dover, Richard JR-3 Doane 51.49m 168' 11" Bronco Last Chance May 7, 2021
3 Cornelio, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 50.72m 166' 5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
4 Villars, Justin JR-3 Hastings 50.65m 166' 2" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
5 Campbell, Matthew JR-3 Doane 50.25m 164' 10" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Lewis, Josh FR-1 Midland 47.11m 154' 7" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Morales, Jorden FR-1 Jamestown 47.00m 154' 2" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
8 Amos, Andy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 45.77m 150' 2" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Wren, Chris FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 45.08m 147' 11" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Hudson, Patrick SO-2 Hastings 44.60m 146' 4" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Stieb, Zachary FR-1 Doane 44.29m 145' 4" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
12 Kienzle, Ryan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 44.13m 144' 9" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Garcia, Angel FR-1 Hastings 43.95m 144' 2" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
14 Officer-Thurston, Jameson FR-1 Doane 43.29m 142' 0" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
15 Peters, Jerod SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 42.21m 138' 6" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Callahan, Joe FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 41.62m 136' 6" Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
17 Moll, Ben FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 41.59m 136' 5" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Kinnaman, Byrnden JR-3 Briar Cliff 41.38m 135' 9" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 Lothrop, Jaedon FR-1 Doane 41.16m 135' 0" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
20 Rezac, Brandon SO-2 Doane 40.43m 132' 8" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
21 Klute, Brady FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 40.19m 131' 10" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
22 Sedivec, Dawson FR-1 Jamestown 39.15m 128' 5" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
23 Armitage, Jackson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 39.06m 128' 2" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Martin, Lakey FR-1 Briar Cliff 38.15m 125' 2" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
25 Stevens, slater FR-1 Briar Cliff 38.06m 124' 10" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Gregory, Harrisson SO-2 Jamestown 37.93m 124' 5" DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
27 Dykstra, Hans SO-2 Dordt 37.69m 123' 8" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Milmine, Caden SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 37.25m 122' 2" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
29 DeLay, William SO-2 Midland 37.08m 121' 8" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Zanotto, Christopher SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 36.90m 121' 1" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
31 Neely, Brian FR-1 Midland 36.48m 119' 8" 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
32 Partridge, Luke FR-1 Doane 36.30m 119' 1" 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
33 Shaw, Walker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 36.11m 118' 6" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
34 Rohne, Isaac SO-2 Dordt 35.64m 116' 11" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
35 Kreutzer, Peter FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 34.61m 113' 6" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
36 Urbonavicius, Luke FR-1 Doane 34.56m 113' 5" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
37 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 34.41m 112' 11" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
38 Pulliam, Mike FR-1 Doane 33.78m 110' 10" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
39 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 33.66m 110' 5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
40 Nanfito, Andrew FR-1 Mount Marty 33.11m 108' 7" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
41 Burtzlaff, Payton FR-1 Mount Marty 32.40m 106' 3" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
42 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 32.26m 105' 10" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
43 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 31.96m 104' 10" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
44 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 31.03m 101' 10" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
45 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 30.72m 100' 9" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
46 Dauer, Brody FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.38m 99' 8" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
47 Davis, Garrick FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.45m 96' 7" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
48 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 29.16m 95' 8" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
49 Maida, Alexander FR-1 Jamestown 28.43m 93' 3" Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021
50 Eckmann, Aaron SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.33m 92' 11" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
51 Rupprecht, Nate SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 27.86m 91' 5" South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
52 Schleis, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 27.39m 89' 10" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
53 Merkle, Josiah FR-1 Dordt 26.71m 87' 7" USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
54 Reeser, Jeremiah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.92m 85' 0" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
55 Zimmerman, Mason FR-1 Doane 25.40m 83' 4" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
56 Esau, Alex FR-1 Morningside 24.95m 81' 10" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
57 VonStanke, Lee FR-1 Jamestown 24.48m 80' 4" DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
58 Pedersen, Cade SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.86m 78' 3" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
59 Schaefer, AJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.53m 73' 11" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
60 Brouwer, Grant SO-2 Dordt 17.09m 56' 1" Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sutton, Madison FR-1 Doane 50.43m 165' 5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Shaw, Adrianna SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 50.26m 164' 11" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Anderson, Kiara FR-1 Hastings 48.79m 160' 1" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
4 Painter, Erin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 48.75m 159' 11" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
5 Shaw, Bethany SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 47.08m 154' 5" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Skala, Allison SO-2 Doane 45.58m 149' 6" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Huss, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 45.41m 149' 0" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 De Jong, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 44.32m 145' 5" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
9 Owings, Alli FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 44.28m 145' 3" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
10 Eden, Jessa SO-2 Hastings 44.21m 145' 0" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Briggs, Katlyn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 43.74m 143' 6" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 VanLaningham, Katie SO-2 Doane 43.65m 143' 2" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Bindert, Rebecca SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 43.49m 142' 8" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
14 Buschow, Olivia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 43.14m 141' 6" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Ragland, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 42.34m 138' 11" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Biermann, Sydney FR-1 Doane 39.86m 130' 9" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
17 Gronseth, Lila FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 39.08m 128' 2" 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Luehr, Elle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 39.02m 128' 0" Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
19 Handel, Madysen FR-1 Doane 38.60m 126' 8"