WHAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lincoln, Zayquan FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.34 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 4.0
2 Warner, Michael FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.47 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.7
3 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 10.48 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.4
4 Bloir, Logan SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.71 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 0.8
5 Gipple, Matthew SO-2 Siena Heights 10.80 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 0.8
6 Bailey, Coby JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.88 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Hall, Cobey JR-3 Madonna 10.90 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
8 Daniels, Zacharie FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.93 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 2.4
9 Warren, Kash JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 10.95 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2
10 Ballard, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.96 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.5
11 Cannon Jr., Rodney JR-3 Madonna 11.00 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
12 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 11.07 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 3.2
13 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 11.15 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Patterson, Desmond FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.17 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.1
15 Courtney, Jadyn FR-1 Cornerstone 11.25 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.6
16 Abdullahi, Yussuf FR-1 Aquinas 11.26 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 2.6
16 Dwumfour-Poku, David JR-3 Cornerstone 11.26 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Rush, Kamari FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.26 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 11.26 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
20 Hankins, Chris SR-4 Madonna 11.34 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Cabbagestalk, Tramil FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.39 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.8
22 Wilbourn, Ameir FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.42 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
23 Abdiyow, Abdulahi SO-2 Aquinas 11.50 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 1.4
23 Manongo, Moses FR-1 Cornerstone 11.50 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.5
25 Aich, Niladri SO-2 Lourdes 11.51 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.7
26 Brightmon, Wesley FR-1 Cornerstone 11.52 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
27 Jenkins, Christian SO-2 Rochester (MI) 11.65 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.2
28 Carroll, Keenan SR-4 Madonna 11.67 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Grandison, Kristofer SO-2 Madonna 11.72 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.1
30 Williams Jr, Michael FR-1 Rochester (MI) 11.96 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
31 Samuel, Anthony JR-3 Lourdes 12.05 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
32 Jenkins, Matthias FR-1 Madonna 12.09 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
33 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 12.12 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
34 Pereznegron, Robert JR-3 Lourdes 12.18 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
35 Hildenbrand, Blake SR-4 Cornerstone 12.27 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
36 Currie-Phillips, Zhander FR-1 Rochester (MI) 12.28 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
37 Daniels, Andre SO-2 Rochester (MI) 12.36 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.1
37 Hixson, Samuel SR-4 Lourdes 12.36 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
39 Ogunsanya, Oluwale SR-4 Lourdes 12.63 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
40 Wisnofske, Brandon JR-3 Lourdes 12.71 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
41 Swain, Charles JR-3 Lourdes 12.98 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.1
42 Butler, Justice SR-4 Lourdes 14.18 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
43 Diallo, N'Faly JR-3 Lourdes 14.66 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.1

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grenyion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.57 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 4.5
2 Terry, Sha'londa JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.63 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Gibson, Derica FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.11 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
4 Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.14 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
5 Scott, Jacqueline SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.24 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
6 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.34 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Moonin, Kennedy FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.42 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Coleman, Alysa JR-3 Madonna 12.45 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.48 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
10 Wood , Nia SO-2 Madonna 12.49 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.3
11 Xayarath, Erica FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.51 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
12 Alven, Jakarri FR-1 Aquinas 12.52 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
12 Knight, Lashonti FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.52 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 12.70 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.4
15 Russo, Rose JR-3 Aquinas 12.83 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 0.3
16 Carter, Samantha JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.99 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Brown, Jayla JR-3 Madonna 13.02 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Stallworth, Sharlene FR-1 Cornerstone 13.07 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 4.1
19 Dulin, Mae'isha SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 13.12 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.8
20 Martino, Chelsee FR-1 Cornerstone 13.16 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 4.1
21 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 13.25 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.4
22 Gomillia, Anajah FR-1 Indiana Tech 13.29 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.7
23 Jones, Nekold SR-4 Madonna 13.35 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 1.8
24 Smith, Meriah JR-3 Rochester (MI) 13.42 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.6
25 Thomas, Itajia JR-3 Madonna 13.45 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.8
25 Townsend, Tatum FR-1 Cornerstone 13.45 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.1
27 Gaines, Justice FR-1 Lourdes 13.52 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Armour, Mary SO-2 Aquinas 13.56 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.9
29 Haid, Madi FR-1 Cornerstone 13.63 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 1.8
30 Williams, Aleiyah SR-4 Madonna 13.87 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 2.7
31 Turner, Janae FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 13.96 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Eveslage , Morgan JR-3 Madonna 13.97 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.8
33 Douglas, Kristin FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.44 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 5.0
34 McIntosh, Aaliyah SO-2 Rochester (MI) 14.60 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.6
35 McBride, Destiny FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 14.80 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.1
36 Buan, Roshanmarj FR-1 Lourdes 16.94 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lincoln, Zayquan FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.77 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.5
2 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 20.84 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
3 Elkins, Dillan JR-3 Indiana Tech 20.88 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.5
4 Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.55 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
5 Hall, Cobey JR-3 Madonna 21.70 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
6 Bloir, Logan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.92 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 1.5
7 Warner, Michael FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.94 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 21.97 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
9 Young, Josh FR-1 Aquinas 21.99 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
10 Haslam, Naythan SR-4 Siena Heights 22.16 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
10 Hunter, Ross SO-2 Cornerstone 22.16 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
12 Gipple, Matthew SO-2 Siena Heights 22.22 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
13 Cannon Jr., Rodney JR-3 Madonna 22.33 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.1
13 Patterson, Desmond FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.33 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Courtney, Jadyn FR-1 Cornerstone 22.39 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
16 Bailey, Adam SO-2 Aquinas 22.61 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
17 Suber, Ian FR-1 Lawrence Tech 22.66 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Ballard, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.71 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.8
19 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 22.75 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
20 Hankins, Chris SR-4 Madonna 22.93 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 -0.1
21 Brightmon, Wesley FR-1 Cornerstone 22.94 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Abdullahi, Yussuf FR-1 Aquinas 23.01 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.3
23 Manongo, Moses FR-1 Cornerstone 23.05 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.8
24 Horton, Satchel SR-4 Aquinas 23.07 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.3
25 Lincoln, Jackson SO-2 Cornerstone 23.15 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.8
26 Rush, Kamari FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.28 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
27 Abdiyow, Abdulahi SO-2 Aquinas 23.32 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.3
28 Warren, Kash JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 23.37 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
29 Parker, Nathan JR-3 Siena Heights 23.41 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.9
30 Starkey, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 23.44 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.0
31 Bizzelle jr., Tyree FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.46 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.1
32 Dwumfour-Poku, David JR-3 Cornerstone 23.74 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Jenkins, Matthias FR-1 Madonna 23.85 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 2.4
34 Grandison, Kristofer SO-2 Madonna 23.95 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.9
35 Bikim, Dylan SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.06 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.4
36 Wilbourn, Ameir FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.09 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
37 Adams, Griffin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 24.25 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
38 Jenkins, Christian SO-2 Rochester (MI) 24.28 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
39 Jackson, Cameron FR-1 Lawrence Tech 24.52 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
40 Currie-Phillips, Zhander FR-1 Rochester (MI) 24.61 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
41 Wisnofske, Brandon JR-3 Lourdes 25.44 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
42 Branam, Kaden SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.45 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
43 Hixson, Samuel SR-4 Lourdes 25.86 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
44 Swain, Charles JR-3 Lourdes 26.71 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
45 Garcia, Cameron SO-2 Lourdes 28.09 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
46 Curry, Brian FR-1 Lourdes 29.29 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
47 Garmon, Kellen FR-1 Lourdes 29.31 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
48 Butler, Justice SR-4 Lourdes 31.16 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grenyion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.85 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.9
2 Terry, Sha'londa JR-3 Indiana Tech 23.96 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.9
3 Gibson, Derica FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.45 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.4
4 Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.56 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
5 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 24.59 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.0
6 Alven, Jakarri FR-1 Aquinas 25.08 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
7 Scott, Jacqueline SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.13 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.5
8 Miller, Seneca SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 25.15 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2
9 Wood , Nia SO-2 Madonna 25.35 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.1
10 Short, Chelsea SO-2 Siena Heights 25.46 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 2.4
11 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.55 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.66 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.0
13 Coleman, Alysa JR-3 Madonna 25.72 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
14 Kimbrough, Tarshana FR-1 Aquinas 25.87 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
15 McGrady, Destinee SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.90 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.0
16 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.97 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.2
17 Brown, Jayla JR-3 Madonna 26.00 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
17 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.00 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Brown, Kamry SR-4 Madonna 26.08 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
20 Lenon, Casey SO-2 Aquinas 26.11 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.1
21 Irby, Jo'Deci FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.32 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.0
22 Moonin, Kennedy FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.52 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.1
23 Olapade, Olaide FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.68 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.0
24 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.73 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 1.5
25 Moody, Kayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.76 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.0
26 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 26.83 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.5
27 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 26.85 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.2
28 Russo, Rose JR-3 Aquinas 27.07 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
29 Knight, Lashonti FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.13 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.8
30 Dulin, Mae'isha SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 27.43 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.0
31 Carter, Samantha JR-3 Indiana Tech 27.45 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Haid, Madi FR-1 Cornerstone 27.49 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
32 Rice, Kierra JR-3 Siena Heights 27.49 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
34 Russell, McKenna FR-1 Siena Heights 27.65 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
35 Stallworth, Sharlene FR-1 Cornerstone 27.76 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.6
36 Armour, Mary SO-2 Aquinas 28.20 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 4.1
37 Jones, Nekold JR-3 Madonna 28.22 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
38 Townsend, Tatum FR-1 Cornerstone 28.31 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.6
39 Kneemiller, Kaylee FR-1 Siena Heights 28.48 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
40 Smith, Meriah JR-3 Rochester (MI) 28.55 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
41 Doucette, Aubrey SO-2 Aquinas 28.68 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.2
42 Gaines, Justice FR-1 Lourdes 28.93 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Blomberg, Isabella SO-2 Madonna 28.95 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.4
44 Turner, Janae FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29.64 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
45 Eveslage , Morgan JR-3 Madonna 29.90 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
46 VerPlank, Ashley FR-1 Cornerstone 30.53 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.2
47 McIntosh, Aaliyah SO-2 Rochester (MI) 30.88 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
48 McBride, Destiny FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 31.17 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
49 Williams, Aleiyah SR-4 Madonna 31.27 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
50 Douglas, Kristin FR-1 Indiana Tech 31.81 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
51 Ward, Madison FR-1 Rochester (MI) 34.23 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
52 Buan, Roshanmarj FR-1 Lourdes 35.11 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 46.15 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Elkins, Dillan JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.36 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
3 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 48.37 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 48.48 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 O'Banion, Daunte FR-1 Indiana Tech 48.71 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
6 Haslam, Naythan SR-4 Siena Heights 49.15 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
7 Gray, Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.23 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
8 Young, Josh FR-1 Aquinas 49.29 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
9 Bailey, Adam SO-2 Aquinas 49.41 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
10 Hankins, Chris SR-4 Madonna 50.26 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 50.68 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Horton, Satchel SR-4 Aquinas 50.83 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
13 Starkey, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 51.06 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 51.07 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Diallo, N'Faly JR-3 Lourdes 51.12 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 Hunter, Ross SO-2 Cornerstone 51.14 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 51.52 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Suber, Ian FR-1 Lawrence Tech 51.55 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Courtney, Jadyn FR-1 Cornerstone 51.70 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
20 Lincoln, Jackson SO-2 Cornerstone 51.81 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
21 Sand, Jacob SO-2 Siena Heights 52.01 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
22 Parker, Nathan JR-3 Siena Heights 52.38 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
23 Muzungu, Kanjengo FR-1 Cornerstone 52.76 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
24 Markland, Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 52.78 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
25 Nassr, Abdllah SO-2 Siena Heights 53.29 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
26 Brightmon, Wesley FR-1 Cornerstone 53.62 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
27 Milarch, Tristan JR-3 Aquinas 54.66 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
28 Jackson, Cameron FR-1 Lawrence Tech 55.17 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Malinowski, Brett SO-2 Rochester (MI) 55.83 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Fagan, Trenton FR-1 Rochester (MI) 55.98 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
30 Grandison, Kristofer SO-2 Madonna 55.98 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
32 Jenkins, Christian SO-2 Rochester (MI) 56.31 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
33 Nielsen, Ben FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.68 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
34 Nicholson , Ryan FR-1 Madonna 57.09 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
35 Bikim, Dylan SR-4 Indiana Tech 57.17 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
36 Wisnofske, Brandon JR-3 Lourdes 57.18 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
37 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 58.56 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Boudreaux, Irvin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 58.89 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
39 Eccelton, Lucas SO-2 Madonna 59.49 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
40 Currie-Phillips, Zhander FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:00.07 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
41 Rodriguez, Ethan FR-1 Lourdes 1:00.17 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
42 Swain, Charles JR-3 Lourdes 1:01.05 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Carroll, Havi FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:01.12 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
44 Garcia, Cameron SO-2 Lourdes 1:02.39 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
45 Goulding, Garrett FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:04.28 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
46 Garmon, Kellen FR-1 Lourdes 1:04.41 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Curry, Brian FR-1 Lourdes 1:04.64 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
48 Schiavi, Johnny JR-3 Cleary 1:08.32 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alven, Jakarri FR-1 Aquinas 55.19 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
2 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 55.99 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
3 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.07 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
4 McGrady, Destinee SO-2 Indiana Tech 56.83 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
5 Irby, Jo'Deci FR-1 Indiana Tech 57.46 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
6 Moody, Kayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 57.48 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
7 Brown, Kamry SR-4 Madonna 57.55 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Short, Chelsea SO-2 Siena Heights 57.61 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
9 Wood , Nia FR-1 Madonna 57.63 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
10 Miller, Seneca SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 57.80 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
11 Olapade, Olaide FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.02 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
12 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 59.40 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
12 Russell, McKenna FR-1 Siena Heights 59.40 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
14 Brown, Jayla JR-3 Madonna 59.78 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
15 Turner, Carlie FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.89 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
16 Kimbrough, Tarshana FR-1 Aquinas 1:01.37 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
17 Evans, Haven SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:01.56 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Coleman, Alysa JR-3 Madonna 1:02.37 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
19 Taylor, Nyla SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:03.62 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Wood, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:03.85 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
21 Jones, Nekold SR-4 Madonna 1:04.12 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
22 Goodman, Jordan JR-3 Aquinas 1:04.92 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
23 Albo, jackie SO-2 Lawrence Tech 1:04.94 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
24 Blomberg, Isabella SO-2 Madonna 1:05.87 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
25 Doucette, Aubrey SO-2 Aquinas 1:05.93 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
26 Stitt, Cassandra JR-3 Lourdes 1:11.16 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Mobley, Alexa SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:13.83 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
28 Jones, Daisja FR-1 Lourdes 1:15.64 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
29 Budd, Sydney SO-2 Lourdes 1:17.40 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Jones, Kayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:21.61 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
31 Buan, Roshanmarj FR-1 Lourdes 1:21.63 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vandor, Alex SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:52.69 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
2 Finch, Will SO-2 Aquinas 1:52.73 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 Freese, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:53.92 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
4 Hodgkinson, Caleb FR-1 Aquinas 1:54.27 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
5 Grant, Cedric JR-3 Siena Heights 1:54.76 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
6 Cerny, Dillan JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:54.82 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
7 Westveer, Will SO-2 Aquinas 1:55.03 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
8 McGee, Connor JR-3 Aquinas 1:55.44 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
9 Fleming, Justin SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:57.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
10 Selmer, Phillip JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:57.34 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
11 Hylen, Ben FR-1 Aquinas 1:58.51 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
12 Woltjer, Owen SR-4 Cornerstone 1:58.52 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
13 Gayan, Grant JR-3 Cornerstone 1:59.90 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Milarch, Tristan JR-3 Aquinas 2:00.92 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
15 Nassr, Abdllah SO-2 Siena Heights 2:02.39 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Walker, Jerry FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:02.59 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
17 Banfill, Jalen FR-1 Cornerstone 2:02.98 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Oudbier, Ethan FR-1 Cornerstone 2:04.36 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Jama, Jama SO-2 Aquinas 2:04.46 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
20 Wojcik, Ken SO-2 Aquinas 2:04.81 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
21 Lame, Dylan SO-2 Aquinas 2:05.16 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
22 Staples, Camden FR-1 Cleary 2:05.79 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
23 Platte, Bryce SO-2 Aquinas 2:05.80 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
24 Richards, Hunter FR-1 Lawrence Tech 2:05.89 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Ferguson, Jamir SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:06.47 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
26 Maichele, Jonah FR-1 Aquinas 2:06.93 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
27 Ramsey, Elliott FR-1 Lourdes 2:07.19 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
28 Portteus, Nolan SO-2 Lourdes 2:10.05 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Eccelton, Lucas SO-2 Madonna 2:10.32 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Oftedahl, Hunter FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:12.37 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
31 Nicholson , Ryan FR-1 Madonna 2:12.79 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
32 Lux, Joe FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:13.07 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Sanchez, Avery SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.74 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
34 Brannan, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.83 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
35 Eising, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:14.16 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
36 Morris, Jahauna SO-2 Lawrence Tech 2:16.12 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
37 Carone, Geno FR-1 Madonna 2:16.31 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
38 McGahan, Nolan JR-3 Lawrence Tech 2:16.75 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
39 DiMaggio, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:16.80 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
40 Bonner, Josh FR-1 Cleary 2:16.87 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
41 Fagan, Trenton FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:17.95 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
42 Sanford, Kaleb FR-1 Lourdes 2:20.29 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Trout, Levi FR-1 Lourdes 2:21.39 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
44 Rodriguez, Ethan FR-1 Lourdes 2:21.98 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
45 Padilla, Ramon FR-1 Lourdes 2:23.93 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
46 Hartleb, Joel FR-1 Cleary 2:35.43 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
47 Curry, Brian FR-1 Lourdes 2:40.70 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
48 Schiavi, Johnny JR-3 Cleary 2:41.80 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whitney, Maggie SO-2 Aquinas 2:13.02 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
2 Sorokin, Amanda SR-4 Cornerstone 2:13.19 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Sanchez, Angie SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:14.09 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
4 Griewe, Lilly FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:16.52 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
5 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 2:19.53 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
6 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:19.57 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
7 Pollard, Nygia SO-2 Cornerstone 2:20.12 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Sweet, Grace SO-2 Aquinas 2:21.15 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
9 Porter, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:25.53 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
10 Johnson, Darbey SO-2 Lawrence Tech 2:25.98 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Albo, jackie FR-1 Lawrence Tech 2:26.38 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Chmielewski, Eva JR-3 Aquinas 2:26.62 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
13 Jones, Caroline FR-1 Aquinas 2:26.70 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
14 Lark, Colette JR-3 Aquinas 2:27.54 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
15 Taylor, Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 2:28.50 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
16 Samoei, Sheila SR-4 Lourdes 2:32.08 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Maurer, Amanda SO-2 Aquinas 2:32.17 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
18 Kline, Kara SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:33.18 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
19 Boese, Krista SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:33.23 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
20 Goodman, Jordan JR-3 Aquinas 2:34.25 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
21 Albus, Sierra SR-4 Cornerstone 2:35.51 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Wood, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:35.67 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Hansen, Peyton FR-1 Siena Heights 2:36.17 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
24 Fredericks, Sandra SO-2 Cornerstone 2:38.53 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
25 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 2:39.07 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 VanderVeen, Victoria FR-1 Cornerstone 2:42.33 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
27 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:42.71 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
28 Schroeder, Lydia JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:43.19 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
29 Garcia, Laurynn FR-1 Lourdes 2:43.85 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
30 Nicklas, Delanie SO-2 Rochester (MI) 2:44.63 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
31 Rondeau, Kaylee FR-1 Cornerstone 2:45.45 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Kosek, Emma SR-4 Lourdes 2:45.50 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Adams, Brianna SO-2 Aquinas 2:46.91 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
34 Blomberg, Isabella FR-1 Madonna 2:47.02 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
35 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 2:48.02 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
36 DiTullio, Juliana FR-1 Lourdes 2:50.32 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
37 Espinoza, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:51.40 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
38 Conrad, Audrey FR-1 Cornerstone 2:52.75 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
39 Bazam, Ciara SO-2 Madonna 2:54.92 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
40 Budd, Sydney SO-2 Lourdes 3:02.12 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
41 Jones, Daisja FR-1 Lourdes 3:02.33 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
42 Glomski, Anna FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:02.93 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
43 Trent, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:05.26 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
44 Lapinski, Claire SO-2 Aquinas 3:06.42 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
45 Marshall, Lauren SO-2 Madonna 3:07.72 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
46 Buan, Roshanmarj FR-1 Lourdes 3:18.01 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Finch, Will SO-2 Aquinas 3:55.44 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
2 Hylen, Ben FR-1 Aquinas 4:01.68 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
3 Fleming, Justin SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:02.25 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
4 Vruggink, Nate FR-1 Cornerstone 4:03.00 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Covington, Colten FR-1 Cornerstone 4:03.70 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Freese, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:03.76 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Gayan, Grant JR-3 Cornerstone 4:04.07 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Parkinson, Jordan SR-4 Siena Heights 4:04.89 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
9 Floyd, Tony SR-4 Madonna 4:07.21 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
10 Hardy, Ben FR-1 Aquinas 4:12.33 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
11 Banfill, Jalen FR-1 Cornerstone 4:12.40 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Clemens, Connor FR-1 Aquinas 4:12.46 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
13 Oudbier, Ethan FR-1 Cornerstone 4:12.59 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Wojcik, Ken SO-2 Aquinas 4:13.45 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
15 Callahan, Connor FR-1 Aquinas 4:14.58 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
16 Schieber, Matt FR-1 Aquinas 4:14.92 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
17 Ciaravino, Mike SO-2 Aquinas 4:15.62 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
18 Ramsey, Elliott FR-1 Lourdes 4:20.86 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Trout, Levi FR-1 Lourdes 4:22.50 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
20 Portteus, Nolan SO-2 Lourdes 4:24.83 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
21 Kloosterman, Rob FR-1 Aquinas 4:25.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
22 Eccelton, Lucas SO-2 Madonna 4:34.60 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
23 Beres, Ethan FR-1 Cleary 4:36.21 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Eising, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:39.03 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 4:41.15 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
26 Gray, Jack SO-2 Lawrence Tech 4:44.18 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
27 Carone, Geno FR-1 Madonna 4:45.58 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 DiMaggio, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 4:46.28 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
29 Carroll, Havi FR-1 Rochester (MI) 4:46.31 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Alton, Nathan SO-2 Lawrence Tech 4:47.21 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
31 Sanford, Kaleb FR-1 Lourdes 4:47.96 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
32 Nicholson , Ryan FR-1 Madonna 4:48.36 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
33 Rodriquez , Noah SO-2 Lawrence Tech 4:50.91 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
34 Owens, Carter FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:00.01 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
35 Hartleb, Joel FR-1 Cleary 5:04.61 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
36 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 5:07.97 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 5:08.22 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Smith, Tyler JR-3 Madonna 5:23.49 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
39 Brannan, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 5:25.07 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
40 Mccardell, Eric FR-1 Lawrence Tech 5:42.51 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kelli SR-4 Cornerstone 4:35.53 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
2 Whitney, Maggie SO-2 Aquinas 4:46.47 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
3 Lark, Colette JR-3 Aquinas 4:48.65 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
4 Shapic, Alison SR-4 Madonna 4:48.98 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
5 Adler, Hannah SO-2 Aquinas 4:53.39 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
6 Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4 Aquinas 4:56.13 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
7 Hamilton, Hannah FR-1 Aquinas 5:00.54 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
8 Shoemaker, Annika FR-1 Cornerstone 5:00.56 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Chmielewski, Eva JR-3 Aquinas 5:01.39 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
10 Kline, Kara SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:02.21 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
11 Sweet, Grace SO-2 Aquinas 5:02.64 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
12 Albus, Sierra SR-4 Cornerstone 5:05.72 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Taylor, Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 5:07.56 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
14 Boese, Krista SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:09.57 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Mills, Kateri JR-3 Madonna 5:09.85 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Grant, Hanna SO-2 Aquinas 5:12.03 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
17 Maurer, Amanda SO-2 Aquinas 5:12.30 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
18 Slone, Allyson JR-3 Rochester (MI) 5:12.98 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Porter, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5:16.81 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 Rondeau, Kaylee FR-1 Cornerstone 5:17.72 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Jones, Caroline FR-1 Aquinas 5:25.20 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
22 VanderVeen, Victoria FR-1 Cornerstone 5:26.19 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
23 Garcia, Laurynn FR-1 Lourdes 5:28.92 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Samoei, Sheila SR-4 Lourdes 5:30.84 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Blake, Whitley FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:32.63 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Conrad, Audrey FR-1 Cornerstone 5:33.24 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
27 Fredericks, Sandra SO-2 Cornerstone 5:33.32 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
28 McConnell, Desiree FR-1 Cornerstone 5:36.11 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Espinoza, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:38.47 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
30 VanOver, Korissa FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:38.50 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
31 Nicklas, Delanie SO-2 Rochester (MI) 5:40.31 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Mccardell, Erin FR-1 Lawrence Tech 5:40.58 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
33 Bazam, Ciara SO-2 Madonna 5:41.49 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Schroeder, Lydia JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5:42.00 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
35 Kosek, Emma SR-4 Lourdes 5:44.60 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
36 McConnell, Bailley SO-2 Cornerstone 5:52.90 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
37 DiMilia, Isabella SR-4 Madonna 5:53.58 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
38 Kline, Katrina FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:58.95 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
39 DiTullio, Juliana FR-1 Lourdes 6:08.67 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
40 Buan, Roshanmarj FR-1 Lourdes 6:43.03 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 de Haan, Emily Madonna 7:02.23 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Floyd, Tony SR-4 Madonna 14:24.32 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
2 Covington, Colten FR-1 Cornerstone 14:35.99 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 Pohl, Luke FR-1 Cornerstone 14:39.45 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Vruggink, Nate FR-1 Cornerstone 14:58.85 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Gayan, Grant JR-3 Cornerstone 15:03.64 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
6 Woltjer, Owen SR-4 Cornerstone 15:07.39 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
7 Jones, Clayton SO-2 Aquinas 15:17.56 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
8 Koopman, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 15:20.56 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Ramsey, Elliott FR-1 Lourdes 15:50.09 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
10 Clemens, Connor FR-1 Aquinas 15:55.59 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
11 Frey, Edward FR-1 Aquinas 15:56.45 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
12 Hartsuff, Liam JR-3 Siena Heights 16:02.85 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Hofstra, Ben JR-3 Cornerstone 16:06.46 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Fair, Jacob JR-3 Aquinas 16:11.38 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Oudbier, Ethan FR-1 Cornerstone 16:11.49 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 Daniel, Denver SR-4 Cornerstone 16:14.77 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Schieber, Matt FR-1 Aquinas 16:15.13 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
18 Assenmacher, Hunter FR-1 Lawrence Tech 16:16.22 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Skelcy, Shane SR-4 Siena Heights 16:29.33 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Fleming, Justin SO-2 Indiana Tech 16:32.79 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
21 Kelsey, Noah SO-2 Indiana Tech 16:34.68 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Moore, Jay Siena Heights 16:37.25 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
23 Soeters, Austin SO-2 Cornerstone 16:39.47 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Nicholson , Ryan FR-1 Madonna 16:51.01 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
25 Eccelton, Lucas SO-2 Madonna 16:52.99 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
26 Schlueter, Alex FR-1 Madonna 16:53.40 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
27 Metzger, Colin SO-2 Siena Heights 16:54.21 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Moore, Jay JR-3 Siena Heights 16:56.12 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Kloosterman, Rob FR-1 Aquinas 16:57.22 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
30 Peterson, Ben SO-2 Aquinas 16:57.68 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
31 Sottosanto, James FR-1 Indiana Tech 17:36.58 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Sanford, Kaleb FR-1 Lourdes 18:20.35 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
33 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 20:51.17 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kelli SR-4 Cornerstone 16:35.70 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Pollard, Nygia SO-2 Cornerstone 16:36.62 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Shapic, Alison SR-4 Madonna 17:27.99 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
4 Nieuwkoop, Haley FR-1 Cornerstone 17:38.37 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
5 Shoemaker, Annika FR-1 Cornerstone 17:58.97 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
6 Mills, Kateri JR-3 Madonna 18:10.30 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
7 Adler, Hannah SO-2 Aquinas 18:13.55 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
8 Gurne, Mackenzie SR-4 Madonna 18:20.82 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
9 Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4 Aquinas 18:37.78 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
10 George, Kathleen JR-3 Madonna 18:44.63 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
11 Gough, Megan SO-2 Aquinas 18:52.05 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Grant, Hanna SO-2 Aquinas 18:52.84 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
13 Cronkright, Rylee FR-1 Aquinas 19:03.04 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
14 George, Caroline SR-4 Madonna 19:10.19 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Kline, Kara SO-2 Indiana Tech 19:17.19 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
16 Stratton, Brenna SO-2 Cornerstone 19:18.61 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Albus, Sierra SR-4 Cornerstone 19:23.67 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Hamilton, Hannah FR-1 Aquinas 19:25.24 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
19 George, Kathleen SR-4 Madonna 19:28.91 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Slone, Allyson JR-3 Rochester (MI) 20:09.85 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Samoei, Sheila SR-4 Lourdes 20:17.50 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
22 McManus, Emily SO-2 Aquinas 20:18.26 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
23 Wiltse, Rachel JR-3 Siena Heights 20:24.49 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
24 VanderVeen, Victoria FR-1 Cornerstone 20:31.85 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
25 Martin, Brianna SO-2 Siena Heights 20:38.31 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
26 Catania, Hailey JR-3 Lawrence Tech 21:02.10 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
27 Cellard, Loanie JR-3 Indiana Tech 21:29.29 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
28 Castro, Kate FR-1 Lourdes 21:48.51 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Conrad, Audrey FR-1 Cornerstone 22:17.17 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
30 Kline, Katrina FR-1 Rochester (MI) 23:04.09 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.55 NAIA B   14.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Correia, Leondra SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.67 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.8
2 Rice, Kierra JR-3 Siena Heights 13.98 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.8
3 Jones, Katlyn FR-1 Indiana Tech 13.99 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.8
4 Leighton, Mary JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.27 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.5
5 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.45 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
6 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 14.73 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 0.6
7 Copeland, Destiny SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
8 Kimbrough, Tarshana FR-1 Aquinas 14.95 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 15.32 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 2.1
10 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 15.43 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.0
11 Han, Shanna SO-2 Aquinas 16.07 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 16.29 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.8
13 Mobley, Alexa SR-4 Indiana Tech 16.32 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.9
14 Thomas, Itajia JR-3 Madonna 16.62 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Meldrum, Jaxsen JR-3 Cornerstone 17.00 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Kneemiller, Kaylee FR-1 Siena Heights 17.60 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Kellam, Shakirah SR-4 Indiana Tech 18.06 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Martino, Chelsee FR-1 Cornerstone 18.17 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.9
19 Ward, Madison FR-1 Rochester (MI) 23.39 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 13.76 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.3
2 Bailey, Coby JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.08 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.3
3 Mokuah, Collins FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.17 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.6
4 Daniels, Zacharie FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.43 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.8
5 Sanders, Javon FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.71 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Dillon, Collin FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.12 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 15.30 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Jackson, Isaiah SO-2 Aquinas 15.46 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
9 Jenkins, Matthias FR-1 Madonna 15.56 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
10 Cunningham, Noah JR-3 Siena Heights 15.73 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.8
11 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 15.84 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.1
12 Baird, Jason SR-4 Siena Heights 16.04 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.8
13 Wiltzer, Seager FR-1 Aquinas 16.63 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Adams, Griffin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 16.98 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 17.05 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 1.2
16 Adkinson, Stuart FR-1 Indiana Tech 17.75 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.0
17 Boudreaux, Irvin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 17.92 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.2
18 Harnden, Lance SO-2 Rochester (MI) 18.64 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

400 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   53.90 NAIA B   54.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 52.19 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Daniels, Zacharie FR-1 Indiana Tech 53.16 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Bailey, Adam SO-2 Aquinas 54.42 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 54.56 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Gray, Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 55.38 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
6 Sanders, Javon FR-1 Indiana Tech 55.51 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
7 Mokuah, Collins FR-1 Indiana Tech 55.60 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
8 Sekiyama-Nava, Diego FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.44 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
9 Bloir, Logan SO-2 Indiana Tech 56.50 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
10 Pollard, Jalil SR-4 Indiana Tech 57.65 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
11 Sand, Jacob SO-2 Siena Heights 57.79 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Jenkins, Matthias FR-1 Madonna 59.51 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Sands, Markael SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:00.60 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Woltjer, Owen SR-4 Cornerstone 1:02.19 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Patrick, Maurice FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:02.72 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
16 Adams, Griffin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:03.01 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
17 Davis, Victor FR-1 Cleary 1:03.25 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 1:03.25 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Harnden, Lance SO-2 Rochester (MI) 1:06.94 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Boudreaux, Irvin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:07.87 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
21 Kooyer, Zachary FR-1 Cornerstone 1:08.56 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   1:03.30 NAIA B   1:04.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 1:03.43 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:04.09 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
3 Kimbrough, Tarshana FR-1 Aquinas 1:04.23 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
4 Copeland, Destiny SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:05.50 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Russell, McKenna FR-1 Siena Heights 1:06.88 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
6 Leighton, Mary JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:07.70 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
7 Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:07.89 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
8 Coleman, Alysa JR-3 Madonna 1:08.79 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Irelan, Baleigh JR-3 Siena Heights 1:09.43 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 1:09.55 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Thomas, Itajia JR-3 Madonna 1:09.62 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
12 Meldrum, Jaxsen JR-3 Cornerstone 1:11.90 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Douglas, Domanique FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:12.23 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
14 Martino, Chelsee FR-1 Cornerstone 1:12.28 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
15 Bailey, Angelica FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:15.32 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Mobley, Alexa SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:26.53 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 McBride, Destiny FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:35.89 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Ward, Madison FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:38.79 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.67m NAIA B   1.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Klein, Payton JR-3 Aquinas 1.70m 5' 7" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Correia, Leondra SR-4 Indiana Tech 1.67m 5' 5.75" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 Goyette, Crystal SO-2 Aquinas 1.64m 5' 4.5" Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
4 Xayarath, Erica FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.63m 5' 4.25" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
5 Lee, Mary Catherine FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.61m 5' 3.25" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
5 Lenon, Casey SO-2 Aquinas 1.61m 5' 3.25" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
5 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 1.61m 5' 3.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
8 Hatfield, Brianna SO-2 Siena Heights 1.60m 5' 3" Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
9 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 1.59m 5' 2.5" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
10 Herring, Kiara SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.56m 5' 1.25" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
11 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.55m 5' 1" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
11 Stechebar, Sierra SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1.55m 5' 1" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
13 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.54m 5' 0.5" Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
13 Earley, Alexis FR-1 Cornerstone 1.54m 5' 0.5" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
13 Essig, Kaitlin FR-1 Cornerstone 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
16 Sebring, Katelyn FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.51m 4' 11.5" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
17 Gibson, Jaymz SR-4 Siena Heights 1.48m 4' 10.25" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
18 Daniels, Mikayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.46m 4' 9.5" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
18 Stewart, Mackenzie SO-2 Aquinas 1.46m 4' 9.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Hayes, Hannah JR-3 Aquinas 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
21 Green, Savanna SO-2 Siena Heights 1.43m 4' 8.25" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Scott, Samantha SO-2 Siena Heights 1.43m 4' 8.25" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 1.37m 4' 6" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Flowers, Hayle JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.25m NAIA B   7.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coleman, Jaylen SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.23m 23' 8.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.4
2 Somerville, Shomari JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.08m 23' 2.75" Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
3 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon JR-3 Madonna 7.01m 23' 0" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Curry, Davion JR-3 Siena Heights 6.98m 22' 11" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
5 Ballard, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.97m 22' 10.5" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 0.9
6 Smith, Neville JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.81m 22' 4.25" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.7
7 Gipple, Matthew SO-2 Siena Heights 6.76m 22' 2.25" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Beltz, Ryan SR-4 Madonna 6.64m 21' 9.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Cunningham, Noah JR-3 Siena Heights 6.63m 21' 9" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 6.31m 20' 8.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 0.9
11 Jackson, Isaiah SO-2 Aquinas 6.27m 20' 7" Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
12 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 6.24m 20' 5.75" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
13 Branam, Kaden SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.23m 20' 5.25" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Hildenbrand, Blake SR-4 Cornerstone 5.87m 19' 3.25" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
15 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 5.85m 19' 2.5" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
16 Crist, Jeremy JR-3 Aquinas 5.71m 18' 9" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Daniels, Andre SO-2 Rochester (MI) 5.71m 18' 9" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Cabbagestalk, Tramil FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.69m 18' 8" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
19 Aich, Niladri SO-2 Lourdes 5.63m 18' 5.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Williams Jr, Michael FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5.42m 17' 9.5" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
21 Boudreaux, Irvin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5.37m 17' 7.5" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
22 Yoder, Zach JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
23 Williams, Jerome FR-1 Aquinas 5.21m 17' 1.25" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.1
24 Harnden, Lance SO-2 Rochester (MI) 4.78m 15' 8.25" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
25 Wilbourn, Ameir FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3.84m 12' 7.25" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Copeland, Destiny SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.21m 20' 4.5" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
2 Correia, Leondra SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.00m 19' 8.25" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Turner, Carlie FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.00m 19' 8.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 +0.0
4 Jones, Katlyn FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.68m 18' 7.75" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
5 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 5.52m 18' 1.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.3
6 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.50m 18' 0.5" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
7 Han, Shanna SO-2 Aquinas 5.48m 17' 11.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Xayarath, Erica FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.45m 17' 10.75" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
9 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 5.40m 17' 8.75" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
10 Obike, Nekeima JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.25m 17' 2.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.17m 16' 11.5" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
12 Dennison, Jeramea FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.13m 16' 10" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Godfrey, Mehgan SO-2 Siena Heights 5.12m 16' 9.75" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.2
14 Gomillia, Anajah FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.10m 16' 8.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Hille, Mikaela SR-4 Madonna 5.08m 16' 8" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Hatfield, Brianna SO-2 Siena Heights 4.91m 16' 1.5" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 -0.6
17 Douglas, Domanique FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.81m 15' 9.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 4.79m 15' 8.75" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
19 Daniels, Mikayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.77m 15' 7.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Smith, Meriah JR-3 Rochester (MI) 4.57m 15' 0" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
21 Sebring, Katelyn FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.48m 14' 8.5" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
22 Fisher, Kaylee FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.47m 14' 8" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
22 Goyette, Crystal SO-2 Aquinas 4.47m 14' 8" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
24 Torres, Azalea FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.06m 13' 4" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.55m NAIA B   14.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon JR-3 Madonna 15.03m 49' 3.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.8
2 Smith, Neville JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.86m 48' 9" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
3 Coleman, Jaylen SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.74m 48' 4.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Somerville, Shomari JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.59m 47' 10.5" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
5 Cabbagestalk, Tramil FR-1 Indiana Tech 13.61m 44' 8" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
6 Curry, Davion JR-3 Siena Heights 13.14m 43' 1.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Hildenbrand, Blake SR-4 Cornerstone 12.86m 42' 2.25" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
9 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 12.38m 40' 7.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Beltz, Ryan SR-4 Madonna 12.22m 40' 1.25" ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.1
11 Williams, Jerome FR-1 Aquinas 11.97m 39' 3.25" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Aich, Niladri SO-2 Lourdes 11.69m 38' 4.25" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Richardson, Kaleb FR-1 Aquinas 11.44m 37' 6.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Boudreaux, Irvin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 10.99m 36' 0.75" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
15 Adams, Griffin FR-1 Rochester (MI) 10.95m 35' 11.25" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.75m NAIA B   11.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Copeland, Destiny SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.26m 40' 2.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.8
2 Jones, Katlyn FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.06m 39' 7" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.2
3 Xayarath, Erica FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.97m 39' 3.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.9
4 Correia, Leondra SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.96m 39' 3" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Obike, Nekeima JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.50m 37' 8.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 -1.4
6 Hille, Mikaela SR-4 Madonna 11.26m 36' 11.5" Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
7 Godfrey, Mehgan SO-2 Siena Heights 10.87m 35' 8" Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 1.7
8 Dennison, Jeramea FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.82m 35' 6" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
9 Han, Shanna SO-2 Aquinas 10.80m 35' 5.25" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.4
10 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.70m 35' 1.25" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
11 Essig, Kaitlin FR-1 Cornerstone 10.38m 34' 0.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Douglas, Domanique FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.06m 33' 0.25" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 2.0
13 Fisher, Kaylee FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.79m 32' 1.5" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
14 Goyette, Crystal SO-2 Aquinas 9.76m 32' 0.25" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 3.1
15 Hatfield, Brianna SO-2 Siena Heights 9.72m 31' 10.75" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
16 Tummel, Emily FR-1 Cornerstone 9.04m 29' 8" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.2

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gipple, Zachary JR-3 Siena Heights 16.92m 55' 6.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Buell, Daniel FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.01m 52' 6.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Hamilton, Sebastian SR-4 Siena Heights 15.15m 49' 8.5" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
4 Baker, Jameson SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.41m 47' 3.5" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
5 Kunst, Zachery SR-4 Siena Heights 14.19m 46' 6.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Bugg, Eric SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 13.78m 45' 2.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
7 Baird, Jason SR-4 Siena Heights 13.44m 44' 1.25" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
7 Edwards, Jefferson SR-4 Siena Heights 13.44m 44' 1.25" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
9 Hunt, Alex FR-1 Madonna 13.38m 43' 10.75" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
10 Pollatz, Collin SO-2 Aquinas 13.22m 43' 4.5" Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
11 Branch, Richard JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 13.08m 42' 11" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
12 Meredith, Deangelo SR-4 Madonna 12.97m 42' 6.75" ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
13 Black, Bryce FR-1 Cornerstone 12.79m 41' 11.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Shankster, Andrew FR-1 Rochester (MI) 12.70m 41' 8" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
15 Tew, Nathan FR-1 Cornerstone 12.42m 40' 9" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
16 Van Til, John FR-1 Aquinas 11.91m 39' 1" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
17 Huynh, Nick FR-1 Cornerstone 11.22m 36' 9.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Belinsky, Zachary SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
19 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 9.93m 32' 7" Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
20 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 9.78m 32' 1" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 8.95m 29' 4.5" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Wood, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Edmonds, Hannah SR-4 Cornerstone 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
2 Lutzke, Manon SR-4 Siena Heights 12.26m 40' 2.75" GVSU Tuesday Last Chance May 11, 2021
3 VanTubergen, Anna SO-2 Cornerstone 12.13m 39' 9.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Livsey, Lilly SO-2 Rochester (MI) 12.01m 39' 5" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
5 Clute, Gracie FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.92m 39' 1.25" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
6 Kessler, Emilee JR-3 Madonna 11.85m 38' 10.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Beltran, Rebecca FR-1 Aquinas 11.83m 38' 9.75" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
8 Nyboer, Shelby SO-2 Cornerstone 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
9 Perry, Taishay FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.47m 37' 7.75" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
10 Beals, Skyler FR-1 Siena Heights 11.26m 36' 11.5" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Wakefield, Samantha FR-1 Madonna 11.24m 36' 10.5" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Gotha, Erin SO-2 Siena Heights 11.11m 36' 5.5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Mitchell, Sarah SO-2 Madonna 10.96m 35' 11.5" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
14 Beyer, Brooke FR-1 Siena Heights 10.94m 35' 10.75" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.43m 34' 2.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
16 Douglass, Meghan FR-1 Aquinas 10.13m 33' 3" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
17 Casey, Mikaela FR-1 Cleary 9.81m 32' 2.25" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 9.77m 32' 0.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
19 Singh, Narpreet SO-2 Siena Heights 9.69m 31' 9.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 9.52m 31' 3" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
21 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.43m 30' 11.25" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
22 Schaefer, Kiernan FR-1 Cornerstone 9.36m 30' 8.5" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
23 Flowers, Hayle JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 9.33m 30' 7.5" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 O'Neil, Savannah SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.21m 30' 2.75" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
25 Haddad, Samantha SR-4 Madonna 9.05m 29' 8.25" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Overton, Adrianna SO-2 Cornerstone 8.87m 29' 1.25" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
27 Bodell, Cherokee FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.21m 26' 11.25" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
28 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 8.18m 26' 10" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Lovins, Payton JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.74m 25' 4.75" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
30 Garber, Caitylnn FR-1 Cornerstone 7.39m 24' 3" Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
31 Hock, Alyvia SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.37m 24' 2.25" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.20m NAIA B   47.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kunst, Zachery SR-4 Siena Heights 50.56m 165' 10" GVSU Tuesday Last Chance May 11, 2021
2 Shankster, Andrew FR-1 Rochester (MI) 46.25m 151' 9" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Buell, Daniel FR-1 Indiana Tech 45.97m 150' 10" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
4 Meredith, Deangelo SR-4 Madonna 44.43m 145' 9" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
5 Black, Bryce FR-1 Cornerstone 43.50m 142' 8" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
6 Pollatz, Collin SO-2 Aquinas 42.29m 138' 9" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
7 Gipple, Zachary JR-3 Siena Heights 41.65m 136' 8" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Edwards, Jefferson SR-4 Siena Heights 41.22m 135' 3" GVSU Tuesday Last Chance May 11, 2021
9 Hunt, Alex FR-1 Madonna 39.95m 131' 1" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Hamilton, Sebastian SR-4 Siena Heights 39.89m 130' 10" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Baker, Jameson SO-2 Indiana Tech 39.40m 129' 3" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
12 Huynh, Nick FR-1 Cornerstone 39.19m 128' 7" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
13 Bugg, Eric SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 36.60m 120' 1" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
14 Tew, Nathan FR-1 Cornerstone 36.31m 119' 1" Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
15 Van Til, John FR-1 Aquinas 35.26m 115' 8" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
16 Belinsky, Zachary SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 33.16m 108' 9" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
17 Muchero, Bill FR-1 Cornerstone 32.60m 106' 11" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Branch, Richard JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 31.03m 101' 10" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
19 Pastrana, Noah SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 30.24m 99' 2" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Nadeau, Paul SO-2 Rochester (MI) 28.44m 93' 4" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 27.84m 91' 4" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 27.42m 89' 11" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Szabados, Ethan SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 25.81m 84' 8" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Lauer, Kolten JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.75m 84' 6" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
25 Wood, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 22.25m 73' 0" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Ebony SO-2 Indiana Tech 43.45m 142' 7" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Kutzli, Natalie SO-2 Rochester (MI) 40.60m 133' 2" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
3 Kessler, Emilee JR-3 Madonna 38.11m 125' 0" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Lutzke, Manon SR-4 Siena Heights 37.93m 124' 5" GVSU Tuesday Last Chance May 11, 2021
5 Ballard, Bailey SR-4 Aquinas 37.71m 123' 9" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
6 Beltran, Rebecca FR-1 Aquinas 36.78m 120' 8" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
7 VanTubergen, Anna SO-2 Cornerstone 36.57m 120' 0" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
8 Mitchell, Sarah SO-2 Madonna 34.73m 113' 11" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
9 Livsey, Lilly SO-2 Rochester (MI) 33.87m 111' 1" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
10 Singh, Narpreet SO-2 Siena Heights 32.30m 106' 0" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Todd, Victoria FR-1 Indiana Tech 32.13m 105' 5" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Wakefield, Samantha FR-1 Madonna 31.54m 103' 6" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Bennett, Catherine JR-3 Rochester (MI) 31.22m 102' 5" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
14 Schaefer, Kiernan FR-1 Cornerstone 30.54m 100' 2" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Beyer, Brooke FR-1 Siena Heights 30.48m 100' 0" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 Flowers, Hayle JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 29.82m 97' 10" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Hock, Alyvia SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 29.60m 97' 1" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
18 Beals, Skyler FR-1 Siena Heights 29.37m 96' 4" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Perry, Taishay FR-1 Indiana Tech 29.16m 95' 8" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
20 Vargovich, Stephanie FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.69m 90' 10" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
21 Douglass, Meghan FR-1 Aquinas 27.11m 88' 11" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Gotha, Erin SO-2 Siena Heights 27.09m 88' 10" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
23 Casey, Mikaela FR-1 Cleary 25.97m 85' 2" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
24 McGarry-Costello, Hope FR-1 Aquinas 25.88m 84' 11" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
25 Garber, Caitylnn FR-1 Cornerstone 25.23m 82' 9" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
26 Lovins, Payton JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 23.18m 76' 0" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   53.00m NAIA B   51.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pollatz, Collin SO-2 Aquinas 60.65m 199' 0" GVSU Tuesday Last Chance May 11, 2021
2 Buell, Daniel FR-1 Indiana Tech 52.67m 172' 10" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Kunst, Zachery SR-4 Siena Heights 51.76m 169' 10" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Meredith, Deangelo SR-4 Madonna 50.71m 166' 4" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
5 Edwards, Jefferson SR-4 Siena Heights 48.84m 160' 3" GVSU Tuesday Last Chance May 11, 2021
6 Bugg, Eric SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 48.12m 157' 10" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
7 Shankster, Andrew FR-1 Rochester (MI) 46.89m 153' 10" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Huynh, Nick FR-1 Cornerstone 46.85m 153' 8" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
9 Hamilton, Sebastian SR-4 Siena Heights 44.32m 145' 5" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Tew, Nathan FR-1 Cornerstone 44.04m 144' 6" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Hunt, Alex FR-1 Madonna 42.85m 140' 7" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Muchero, Bill FR-1 Cornerstone 37.60m 123' 4" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
13 Black, Bryce FR-1 Cornerstone 36.16m 118' 8" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Branch, Richard JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 34.21m 112' 3" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Pastrana, Noah SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 33.94m 111' 4" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Gipple, Zachary JR-3 Siena Heights 33.53m 110' 0" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Belinsky, Zachary SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 31.23m 102' 5" Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
18 Wood, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 21.01m 68' 11" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
19 Nadeau, Paul SO-2 Rochester (MI) 20.18m 66' 2" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A   50.50m NAIA B   48.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ballard, Bailey SR-4 Aquinas 53.14m 174' 4" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Kessler, Emilee JR-3 Madonna 51.24m 168' 1" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 Edmonds, Hannah SR-4 Cornerstone 47.52m 155' 11" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 VanTubergen, Anna SO-2 Cornerstone 44.62m 146' 5" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
5 Livsey, Lilly SO-2 Rochester (MI) 43.83m 143' 9" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
6 Haddad, Samantha SR-4 Madonna 42.07m 138' 0" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
7 Mitchell, Sarah SO-2 Madonna 42.02m 137' 10" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
8 Gotha, Erin SO-2 Siena Heights 40.48m 132' 10" GVSU Tuesday Last Chance May 11, 2021
9 Clute, Gracie FR-1 Indiana Tech 40.41m 132' 7" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
10 Butler, Ebony SO-2 Indiana Tech 40.35m 132' 4" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
11 Bodell, Cherokee FR-1 Indiana Tech 38.98m 127' 11" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
12 Wakefield, Samantha SO-2 Madonna 38.32m 125' 9" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
13 Edgar, Shekira SO-2 Aquinas 37.85m 124' 2" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
14 Lutzke, Manon SR-4 Siena Heights 37.66m 123' 7" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Kutzli, Natalie SO-2 Rochester (MI) 37.26m 122' 3" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
16 O'Neil, Savannah SO-2 Indiana Tech 36.99m 121' 4" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Schaefer, Kiernan FR-1 Cornerstone 36.47m 119' 8" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Todd, Victoria FR-1 Indiana Tech 36.40m 119' 5" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
19 Beyer, Brooke FR-1 Siena Heights 36.00m 118' 1" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Beals, Skyler FR-1 Siena Heights 35.60m 116' 9" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
21 Singh, Narpreet SO-2 Siena Heights 35.54m 116' 7" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 McGarry-Costello, Hope FR-1 Aquinas 34.22m 112' 3" Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
23 Bennett, Catherine JR-3 Rochester (MI) 33.34m 109' 4" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
24 Vargovich, Stephanie FR-1 Indiana Tech 30.59m 100' 4" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
25 Perry, Taishay FR-1 Indiana Tech 28.42m 93' 3" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
26 Garber, Caitylnn FR-1 Cornerstone 27.24m 89' 4" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
27 Nyboer, Shelby SO-2 Cornerstone 27.12m 89' 0" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Lovins, Payton JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 24.08m 79' 0" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
29 Overton, Adrianna SO-2 Cornerstone 21.70m 71' 2" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A   57.00m NAIA B   55.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cunningham, Noah JR-3 Siena Heights 59.17m 194' 1" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
2 Koster, Elmar SO-2 Aquinas 59.01m 193' 7" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
3 Lauer, Kolten JR-3 Indiana Tech 55.08m 180' 8" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
4 Branch, Richard JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 47.76m 156' 8" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Compagner, Colton SO-2 Cornerstone 45.66m 149' 10" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
6 Bugg, Eric SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 45.05m 147' 10" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
7 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 43.62m 143' 1" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
8 Kunst, Zachery SR-4 Siena Heights 43.52m 142' 9" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
9 Nadeau, Paul SO-2 Rochester (MI) 42.75m 140' 3" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
10 Gipple, Matthew SO-2 Siena Heights 41.47m 136' 1" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
11 Kooyer, Zachary FR-1 Cornerstone 41.15m 135' 0" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
12 Brannan, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 39.20m 128' 7" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
13 Smith, Austin SO-2 Indiana Tech 37.65m 123' 6" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
14 Tillman, Jayden FR-1 Indiana Tech 37.52m 123' 1" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Baird, Jason SR-4 Siena Heights 37.27m 122' 3" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 36.52m 119' 10" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Hunt, Alex FR-1 Madonna 35.96m 118' 0" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
18 Lincoln, Jackson SO-2 Cornerstone 34.82m 114' 3" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
19 Carroll, Keenan SR-4 Madonna 30.64m 100' 6" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 29.63m 97' 2" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Williams, Jerome FR-1 Aquinas 28.92m 94' 10" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A   40.50m NAIA B   39.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gibson, Jaymz SR-4 Siena Heights 38.17m 125' 3" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
2 Leighton, Mary JR-3 Indiana Tech 37.72m 123' 9" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
3 Ballard, Bailey SR-4 Aquinas 34.31m 112' 7" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
4 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 32.78m 107' 6" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 32.70m 107' 3" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
6 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 30.77m 100' 11" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
7 Irelan, Baleigh JR-3 Siena Heights 29.77m 97' 8" 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Green, Savanna SO-2 Siena Heights 28.74m 94' 3" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Flowers, Hayle JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 28.52m 93' 7" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
10 Edgar, Shekira SO-2 Aquinas 27.61m 90' 7" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Hansen, Peyton FR-1 Siena Heights 26.98m 88' 6" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Haddad, Samantha SR-4 Madonna 26.32m 86' 4" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 25.50m 83' 8" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Bennett, Catherine JR-3 Rochester (MI) 25.18m 82' 7" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
15 Earley, Alexis FR-1 Cornerstone 24.77m 81' 3" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 McGarry-Costello, Hope FR-1 Aquinas 23.20m 76' 1" Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
17 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.67m 74' 4" Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
18 Livsey, Lilly SO-2 Rochester (MI) 21.26m 69' 9" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Kutzli, Natalie SO-2 Rochester (MI) 19.69m 64' 7" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Wakefield, Samantha SO-2 Madonna 18.89m 62' 0" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Mobley, Alexa SR-4 Indiana Tech 17.65m 57' 11" WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Gotha, Erin SO-2 Siena Heights 17.50m 57' 5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

NAIA A   3900 NAIA B   3900
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 5041 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 4798 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 4246 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
4 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 4008 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
5 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 3705 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

NAIA A   5600 NAIA B   5600
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 DeVries, Josh FR-1 Cornerstone 6325 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
2 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 5036 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
3 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 4722 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021