Cascade Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA BCCC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68 CCC   11.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Milmine, Cody FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.53 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
2 Carter, Jaron SO-2 Bushnell 10.71 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
3 Rosero, Chris SR-4 Southern Oregon 10.74 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
4 Senethavilay, Casey FR-1 College of Idaho 10.82 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
5 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Warner Pacific 10.86 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
6 McLaughlin, Shane SO-2 Southern Oregon 10.97 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
7 Peters, Bryce FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.04 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
8 Goggin, Bryce SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.06 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
8 Morgan, Blake FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.06 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
10 Valdez, Angel SR-4 Oregon Tech 11.07 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
11 Grasso, Gianni FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.09 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
12 Hodge, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 11.13 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
13 Griffin, Shanon JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.24 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 0.5
14 Pennow, Louis JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11.25 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
15 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.32 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 2.5
15 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.32 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.5
17 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.33 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 0.4
18 Remstedt, Chad FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.35 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
19 Gross, Will JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.38 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
20 Gilbert, Hunter FR-1 College of Idaho 11.39 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 0.5
21 Frideli, Declan SO-2 College of Idaho 11.42 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.1
21 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.42 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 0.3
23 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.44 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 2.5
24 Giraudo, Patrick FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.50 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.6
25 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 11.57 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 2.5
25 White, Sajun FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.57 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
27 Squires, Jesse SO-2 Corban 11.61 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 2.7
28 Bertling, Nik JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11.66 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 0.9
29 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.67 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.5
30 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.68 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 2.5
30 Hroma, Matthew JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11.68 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 0.9
32 Bos, Micah JR-3 Corban 11.73 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 2.7
33 Evans, Amari FR-1 College of Idaho 11.77 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.6
34 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.78 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.5
35 Suelzle, Daniel FR-1 Multnomah 11.79 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.0
36 Wernette, Devin SO-2 College of Idaho 11.80 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.1
37 Cordero, Will FR-1 Corban 11.81 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.5
38 Bothwell, Christian FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.83 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 0.4
39 Shodahl, Kasey FR-1 Multnomah 11.96 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.7
40 Novich, Dillon SR-4 Lewis-Clark 11.97 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.7
41 Rogers, Justin FR-1 Bushnell 12.03 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021 0.3
42 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 12.10 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 0.4
43 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 12.16 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 0.4
44 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.18 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.5
45 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 12.21 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.5
46 McReynolds, Donovan FR-1 Multnomah 12.22 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.1
47 Menten, Leon FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.23 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.7
48 Nelson, Carlos JR-3 Warner Pacific 12.46 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.1
49 Richards, Isaiah FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.55 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
50 Morgan, Michael FR-1 Multnomah 12.65 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
51 Petshow, Alex FR-1 Multnomah 12.93 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
52 Shaughnessy, Jevin FR-1 Multnomah 13.03 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -0.4

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12 CCC   12.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.90 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
2 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 12.05 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.9
2 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.05 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
4 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.17 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
5 Dorohov, Jessica FR-1 College of Idaho 12.27 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
6 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 12.29 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
7 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.40 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.5
8 Durocher, Payge JR-3 College of Idaho 12.55 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
8 Wood, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 12.55 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
10 Nkansah, Gifty JR-3 Oregon Tech 12.57 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
11 Newingham, Selina JR-3 Corban 12.72 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
12 Wilson, Mackenzie JR-3 Corban 12.76 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
13 Wilson, Ebony SR-4 Eastern Oregon 12.80 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
14 Halbert, Nikki FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.86 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.3
15 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 12.92 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.4
16 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 13.00 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
16 Murphy, Kendra JR-3 Corban 13.00 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 4.7
18 Gingerich, Emma FR-1 College of Idaho 13.06 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.3
19 Beaulieu, Hannah SO-2 Corban 13.08 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 4.7
19 Peters, Hero SO-2 Corban 13.08 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
21 Reed, Brinley JR-3 College of Idaho 13.12 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3
22 Lavine, Lily SO-2 Oregon Tech 13.16 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
23 Greenwade, Savannah SR-4 Southern Oregon 13.17 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -3.6
24 Anctil, Kiara JR-3 Multnomah 13.19 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
25 Smith, Karlie SO-2 Lewis-Clark 13.23 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 2.3
25 Wilson, Charlotte FR-1 College of Idaho 13.23 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 -0.8
27 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 13.35 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 -0.8
28 Mai, Adrienne FR-1 Bushnell 13.36 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
29 Testa, Chelsie FR-1 Lewis-Clark 13.37 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 0.6
30 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 13.53 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.4
31 Hathaway, Sara FR-1 Lewis-Clark 13.54 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.1
32 Harrison, Morgan FR-1 College of Idaho 13.58 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 -0.8
33 Edewards, Jordyn JR-3 Bushnell 13.61 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021 1.8
34 Cave, Amber FR-1 Oregon Tech 13.62 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -3.6
35 Phillips, Sarah SO-2 Bushnell 13.66 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.2
36 Horsley, Alexa FR-1 Lewis-Clark 13.74 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.1
37 Stokes, Danae SO-2 Multnomah 13.80 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.3
38 Minerich, Madisyn SO-2 College of Idaho 13.86 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.4
39 McFadden, Brooklyn JR-3 Multnomah 14.12 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 1.7
40 Bustos, Kassandra FR-1 College of Idaho 14.30 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3
41 Janikowski, Sierra FR-1 Bushnell 14.42 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.2
42 Haas, Carina SO-2 Bushnell 14.43 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.2
43 Guerra, Chena FR-1 Bushnell 15.35 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
44 Roberts, Jessie SR-4 Multnomah 15.44 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.7

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58 CCC   22.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Milmine, Cody FR-1 Eastern Oregon 21.67 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
2 Rosero, Chris SR-4 Southern Oregon 21.80 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.0
3 Senethavilay, Casey FR-1 College of Idaho 22.08 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
4 Carter, Jaron SO-2 Bushnell 22.13 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021 0.7
5 McLaughlin, Shane SO-2 Southern Oregon 22.18 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 4.0
6 Valdez, Angel SR-4 Oregon Tech 22.28 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.6
7 Peters, Bryce FR-1 Eastern Oregon 22.38 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.1
8 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Warner Pacific 22.55 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
8 Tripp, Seth JR-3 Corban 22.55 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.1
10 Grasso, Gianni FR-1 Southern Oregon 22.65 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 4.0
11 Cress, Demietrius FR-1 Northwest U. 22.77 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
12 Gross, Will JR-3 Southern Oregon 22.84 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.0
13 Frideli, Declan SO-2 College of Idaho 22.91 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.0
14 Griffin, Shanon JR-3 Eastern Oregon 22.93 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.8
15 Johnson, Oren SR-4 Bushnell 22.96 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.3
16 Hodge, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 23.00 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.0
17 Reininger, Hunter FR-1 Bushnell 23.01 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.0
18 Bertling, Nik JR-3 Lewis-Clark 23.11 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 0.4
19 Gilbert, Hunter FR-1 College of Idaho 23.16 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
20 Tank, Aidan SR-4 Southern Oregon 23.26 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 1.4
21 White, Sajun FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.28 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.8
22 Pennow, Louis JR-3 Lewis-Clark 23.32 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 0.4
23 Giraudo, Patrick FR-1 Oregon Tech 23.34 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 4.0
24 Morgan, Blake FR-1 Southern Oregon 23.45 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.4
25 Wernette, Devin SO-2 College of Idaho 23.64 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 0.2
26 Hroma, Matthew JR-3 Lewis-Clark 23.67 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
27 Squires, Jesse SO-2 Corban 23.75 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
28 Hopper, Ike FR-1 Lewis-Clark 23.76 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 -1.7
29 Bothwell, Christian SO-2 Lewis-Clark 23.84 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
29 McCluskey, Josh SR-4 Bushnell 23.84 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021 -0.8
31 Shodahl, Kasey FR-1 Multnomah 23.86 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.9
32 Johnston, Bradley FR-1 Oregon Tech 23.87 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
33 Remstedt, Chad FR-1 Oregon Tech 23.88 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 1.5
34 Evans, Amari FR-1 College of Idaho 23.93 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.1
35 Harris, Prince SO-2 Bushnell 24.06 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 2.0
36 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 24.09 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.8
37 Bos, Micah JR-3 Corban 24.14 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
38 Spacal, Pilate SO-2 Warner Pacific 24.25 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.7
39 Novich, Dillon SR-4 Lewis-Clark 24.38 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
40 Gale, Jonathan FR-1 College of Idaho 24.43 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.1
41 Moore, Jacob SO-2 Corban 24.61 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.8
42 Suelzle, Daniel FR-1 Multnomah 24.62 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.9
43 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 24.72 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.9
44 Menten, Leon FR-1 Lewis-Clark 24.73 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.0
45 Cordero, Will FR-1 Corban 24.79 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021 1.4
46 Carlyle, Andrew JR-3 Lewis-Clark 25.12 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
47 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 25.16 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
48 Richards, Isaiah FR-1 Lewis-Clark 25.34 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.1
49 McReynolds, Donovan FR-1 Multnomah 25.36 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.6
50 Miller, Noah FR-1 Corban 25.71 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
51 Morgan, Michael FR-1 Multnomah 25.93 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
52 Silbernagel, Colton FR-1 Corban 26.14 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021 1.4
53 Silbernagel, Colton FR-1 Corban 26.39 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
54 Shaughnessy, Jevin FR-1 Multnomah 27.13 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 1.3

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93 CCC   26.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.18 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
2 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 24.32 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
3 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 24.55 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
4 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 25.28 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.9
5 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 25.38 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
6 Dorohov, Jessica FR-1 College of Idaho 25.40 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
7 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 25.45 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
8 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 25.87 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.5
9 Wood, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 26.02 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.8
10 Schmidt, Valerie SO-2 Corban 26.04 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.8
11 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 26.05 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.7
12 Durocher, Payge JR-3 College of Idaho 26.07 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.4
13 Newingham, Selina JR-3 Corban 26.10 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
14 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 26.25 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.0
15 Lavine, Lily SO-2 Oregon Tech 26.45 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.8
16 Nkansah, Gifty JR-3 Oregon Tech 26.46 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 1.9
17 Halbert, Nikki FR-1 Lewis-Clark 26.54 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.7
18 Gingerich, Emma FR-1 College of Idaho 26.80 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.7
19 Wilson, Ebony SR-4 Eastern Oregon 26.89 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.0
20 Wilson, Charlotte FR-1 College of Idaho 26.90 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.9
21 Hodges, Jenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 26.94 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.8
22 Wilson, Mackenzie JR-3 Corban 26.95 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -0.4
23 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 26.97 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
24 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 26.99 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.9
25 Collins, Cheyanne SO-2 Eastern Oregon 27.01 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.8
26 Harrison, Morgan FR-1 College of Idaho 27.05 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.8
27 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 27.11 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.2
28 Brown, Juliana SO-2 Corban 27.13 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021 0.7
28 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 27.13 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.8
30 Cave, Amber FR-1 Oregon Tech 27.18 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 0.8
31 Hathaway, Sara FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.19 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.7
31 Phillips, Sarah SO-2 Bushnell 27.19 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.0
33 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 27.23 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.4
34 Smith, Karlie SO-2 Lewis-Clark 27.24 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
35 Mai, Adrienne FR-1 Bushnell 27.26 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 2.1
36 Reed, Brinley JR-3 College of Idaho 27.42 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.8
37 Anctil, Kiara JR-3 Multnomah 27.46 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.5
38 Pilcher, Keelyn FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.67 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
39 Coleman, Brittany SR-4 Warner Pacific 27.74 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
40 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 27.78 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.1
41 Carson, Madison JR-3 Lewis-Clark 27.84 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.4
42 Testa, Chelsie FR-1 Lewis-Clark 28.05 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 0.2
43 Peters, Hero SO-2 Corban 28.27 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.3
44 Horsley, Alexa FR-1 Lewis-Clark 28.32 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 -2.0
45 Pappas, Mayah FR-1 Bushnell 28.34 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.5
46 Bedard, Karli FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.37 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.8
47 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 28.41 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.5
48 Minerich, Madisyn SO-2 College of Idaho 28.53 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
49 Henderson, Rachel JR-3 College of Idaho 28.65 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.0
50 Boyle, Amy SO-2 College of Idaho 28.72 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
51 Gerlock, Ashlyn FR-1 College of Idaho 28.86 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
52 McFadden, Brooklyn JR-3 Multnomah 29.54 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
53 Haas, Carina SO-2 Bushnell 29.89 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 3.0
54 Conley, Alex SO-2 Oregon Tech 30.09 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.5
55 Pletcher, Rachel FR-1 College of Idaho 30.19 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
56 Anderson, Persia SR-4 Multnomah 30.31 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.8
57 Winslow, Desiree SO-2 Lewis-Clark 30.78 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
58 Lay, Jasmine JR-3 Bushnell 30.98 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.5
59 Guerra, Chena FR-1 Bushnell 32.59 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.5

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45 CCC   50.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Valdez, Angel SR-4 Oregon Tech 48.50 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Milmine, Cody FR-1 Eastern Oregon 49.21 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
3 Johnson, Oren SR-4 Bushnell 49.36 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 50.13 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 50.27 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
5 Maher, Lane FR-1 College of Idaho 50.27 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Hopper, Ike FR-1 Lewis-Clark 50.30 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
8 McLaughlin, Shane SO-2 Southern Oregon 50.50 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
9 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 50.64 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
10 Tripp, Seth JR-3 Corban 50.72 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Gross, Will JR-3 Southern Oregon 51.05 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
12 Johnston, Bradley FR-1 Oregon Tech 51.62 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
13 Cress, Demietrius FR-1 Northwest U. 51.63 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
14 McCluskey, Josh SR-4 Bushnell 51.72 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Rosero, Chris SR-4 Southern Oregon 51.84 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
16 Gilbert, Hunter FR-1 College of Idaho 52.01 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Segura, JR JR-3 Warner Pacific 52.03 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
18 Bos, Micah JR-3 Corban 52.25 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Giraudo, Patrick FR-1 Oregon Tech 52.27 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
20 Cuilty, Owen JR-3 Southern Oregon 52.33 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
21 Delgado, Nicolas SR-4 Bushnell 52.37 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
22 Shodahl, Kasey FR-1 Multnomah 52.58 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Remsburg, Corban FR-1 Oregon Tech 52.74 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
24 Grasso, Gianni FR-1 Southern Oregon 52.89 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
25 Lowman, Caden FR-1 Multnomah 53.20 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
26 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 53.21 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
27 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 53.28 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
28 Bothwell, Christian SO-2 Lewis-Clark 53.40 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
29 Squires, Jesse SO-2 Corban 53.57 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
30 Frideli, Declan SO-2 College of Idaho 53.61 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
31 Spencer, Sean JR-3 Lewis-Clark 53.70 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
32 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 53.90 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
33 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 53.96 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
34 Holtzen, Trajan FR-1 College of Idaho 54.06 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
35 Hodge, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 54.27 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
36 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 54.35 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
37 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 54.39 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
38 Barker, Austin JR-3 Multnomah 54.78 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
39 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 54.98 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
40 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 55.20 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
41 Hroma, Matthew JR-3 Lewis-Clark 55.21 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
42 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 55.38 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
43 Miller, Noah FR-1 Corban 55.42 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
44 White, Sajun FR-1 Eastern Oregon 55.65 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
45 Miller, Noa SO-2 Multnomah 55.97 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
46 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 56.04 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
47 Nelson, Carlos JR-3 Warner Pacific 56.38 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
48 Morgan, Michael FR-1 Multnomah 58.12 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
49 Suelzle, Daniel FR-1 Multnomah 1:01.04 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
50 Rogers, Justin FR-1 Bushnell 1:02.39 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
51 McReynolds, Donovan FR-1 Multnomah 1:03.56 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36 CCC   1:01.28
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 55.24 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 56.95 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 57.16 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 58.65 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Durocher, Payge JR-3 College of Idaho 58.67 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Smith, Karlie SO-2 Lewis-Clark 58.80 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Correa, Geraldin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 59.04 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 59.13 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 59.19 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
10 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 59.24 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Lavine, Lily SO-2 Oregon Tech 59.42 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
12 Wood, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 59.43 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Kalmbach, Rebekka JR-3 Lewis-Clark 59.45 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
14 Brown, Juliana SO-2 Corban 59.60 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:00.50 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
16 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 1:00.73 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
17 Greenwade, Savannah SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:00.92 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
18 Baxter, Jaimee FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:01.31 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
19 Phillips, Sarah SO-2 Bushnell 1:01.74 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
20 Wilson, Charlotte FR-1 College of Idaho 1:01.81 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
21 Herbes, Michelle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:02.64 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
22 Price, Indya SO-2 Warner Pacific 1:02.65 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
23 Halbert, Nikki FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:03.40 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
24 Horsley, Alexa FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:03.76 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
25 Pappas, Mayah FR-1 Bushnell 1:04.01 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
26 Cave, Amber FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:05.04 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
27 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:05.14 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
28 Mai, Adrienne FR-1 Bushnell 1:05.35 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
29 Boyle, Amy SO-2 College of Idaho 1:05.64 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
30 Edewards, Jordyn JR-3 Bushnell 1:06.52 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
31 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:06.68 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
32 Minerich, Madisyn SO-2 College of Idaho 1:07.54 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
33 Anderson, Persia SR-4 Multnomah 1:07.94 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
34 Patrick, Madison JR-3 College of Idaho 1:08.67 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
35 Najjar, Shiloh JR-3 Multnomah 1:09.16 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
36 Lay, Jasmine JR-3 Bushnell 1:09.55 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
37 Pletcher, Rachel FR-1 College of Idaho 1:09.68 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
38 Russell, Maliah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:10.31 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
39 Conley, Alex SO-2 Oregon Tech 1:12.76 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80 CCC   1:57.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:51.83 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Nichols, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:52.96 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
3 Sandvig, AJ SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:54.86 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
4 Butler, Daniel FR-1 College of Idaho 1:56.10 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Gordon, Carter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:56.31 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Friedrichsen, JP FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:56.64 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
7 Wind, Jonny FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:57.18 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
8 Holtzen, Trajan FR-1 College of Idaho 1:57.30 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
9 Lowman, Caden FR-1 Multnomah 1:57.49 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Davis, Shane SO-2 Corban 1:57.50 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
11 Carlson, Cooper FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:57.52 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
12 Jackson, Ian SO-2 College of Idaho 1:58.23 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Murphy, Micah FR-1 Northwest U. 1:58.32 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
14 May, Conner FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:58.34 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
15 Schiess, Hunter JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:59.14 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Heath, Braden FR-1 College of Idaho 1:59.19 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Thomas, Derek SO-2 College of Idaho 1:59.33 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
18 Hunt, Logan FR-1 College of Idaho 2:00.10 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Barker, Austin JR-3 Multnomah 2:00.34 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
20 Miller, Noa SO-2 Multnomah 2:01.69 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
21 Phillis, David FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:01.74 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
22 Russell, Jacob SO-2 College of Idaho 2:01.84 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
23 Lay, Josh SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:02.85 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
24 Phillips, Corban SO-2 Northwest U. 2:03.21 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Gudino, Juan FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:03.29 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
26 Willoughby, Silas FR-1 Northwest U. 2:03.91 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
27 Klekas, Alex FR-1 College of Idaho 2:03.97 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Running, Travis SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:04.66 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Lackey, Jacob JR-3 Bushnell 2:04.73 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Rosebrook, Christopher FR-1 Bushnell 2:04.79 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
31 Wilson, Braxton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:05.64 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
32 Tripp, Seth JR-3 Corban 2:05.82 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 McCammon, Zach JR-3 Corban 2:06.14 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
34 Fatooh, Gabe FR-1 Bushnell 2:06.81 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
35 Straub, Tyler JR-3 College of Idaho 2:07.00 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Kooch, Cade FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:07.36 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
37 Llanos, Chris JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:08.12 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
38 Vrooman, Connor FR-1 College of Idaho 2:08.90 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
39 Segura, JR JR-3 Warner Pacific 2:10.26 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
40 Swanson, Robie SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:10.41 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
41 Truitt, Jacob JR-3 Bushnell 2:10.48 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
42 Phillips, Noah FR-1 Northwest U. 2:12.30 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
43 Martinez, Alejandro SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:13.30 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
44 Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northwest U. 2:16.60 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Garza, Izak FR-1 Multnomah 2:18.29 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
46 Bensman, Hunter SO-2 Corban 2:20.52 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
47 Basaldua, Josiah SR-4 Multnomah 2:20.55 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
48 Loyd, Kilano SO-2 Bushnell 2:23.61 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00 CCC   2:21.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Correa, Geraldin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:14.84 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Price, Indya SO-2 Warner Pacific 2:14.87 Portland Distance Carnival May 16, 2021
3 Herbes, Michelle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:14.98 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
4 Shirts, Abbey FR-1 College of Idaho 2:17.43 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Plaznik, Maja SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:17.66 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:19.05 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
7 Brown, Rylee JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:19.24 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:19.27 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 2:19.41 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Adams, Emily SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:20.39 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
11 Nichol, Sydney JR-3 Corban 2:21.45 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Van Delden, Calista SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:21.62 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Smith, Maya FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:23.19 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Brown, Juliana SO-2 Corban 2:23.44 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
15 Tingelstad, Ellyse FR-1 College of Idaho 2:24.35 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Martin, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 2:24.82 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Mauer, Larissa SO-2 College of Idaho 2:24.88 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:24.90 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
19 Duff, Charlie FR-1 College of Idaho 2:25.23 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Summers, Ellie SO-2 Northwest U. 2:26.25 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Lewis, Bree FR-1 College of Idaho 2:26.35 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 McManus, Megan FR-1 College of Idaho 2:26.56 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 2:26.81 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:26.84 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
25 McCall, Aneykah SO-2 Bushnell 2:27.33 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
26 Kacalek, Izabela FR-1 Corban 2:27.48 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
27 Baxter, Jaimee FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:28.17 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
28 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 2:28.22 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
29 Mills, Anais FR-1 Multnomah 2:29.15 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
30 Kizziar, Sydnee SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:29.25 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
31 Schmidt, Valerie SO-2 Corban 2:30.31 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
32 Gerardi, Grace SO-2 Northwest U. 2:31.01 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
33 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 2:31.36 Eastern Oregon Multi-Events Mar 30, 2021
34 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:31.81 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
35 Najjar, Shiloh JR-3 Multnomah 2:32.68 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
36 LaVergne, Gemma FR-1 Corban 2:32.93 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
37 Stuart, Sydney JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:33.08 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
38 Shell, Brooklyn SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:33.28 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
39 Collins, Cheyanne SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:33.39 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
40 Morud, Anne FR-1 Corban 2:33.49 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
41 Bedard, Karli FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:33.61 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
42 Hodges, Jenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:33.76 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
43 Brodahl, Haylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:33.80 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
44 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:34.46 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
45 Anderson, Persia SR-4 Multnomah 2:34.80 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
46 Carson, Madison JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:37.10 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
47 Peightal, Abigail SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:37.23 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
48 Boyle, Amy SO-2 College of Idaho 2:38.46 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
49 Patrick, Madison JR-3 College of Idaho 2:38.67 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
50 Hopkins, Jade FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:38.80 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
51 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:39.19 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
52 Dara, Samantha FR-1 Corban 2:39.59 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
53 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 2:39.78 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
54 Tillett, Claire FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:39.98 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
55 Peterson, Mackenzie FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:42.05 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
56 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:44.67 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
57 Badger, Peyton FR-1 College of Idaho 2:44.77 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
58 Jones, Carli SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:46.27 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
59 Hosie, Rosemary SO-2 Corban 2:48.80 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
60 Imbrock, Claire SO-2 Multnomah 3:17.42 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50 CCC   4:02.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:53.48 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
2 Running, Travis SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:54.21 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
3 Nichols, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:54.67 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
4 Butler, Daniel FR-1 College of Idaho 3:58.05 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Murphy, Micah FR-1 Northwest U. 3:58.29 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
6 Stelzer, Zeke JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:02.68 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
7 Sandvig, AJ SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:03.06 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 VanDyke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:03.48 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
9 Sine, Riley SR-4 Northwest U. 4:04.50 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Salvatori, Jensen FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:04.69 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Fernandez, Isaac SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:04.81 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Holtzen, Trajan FR-1 College of Idaho 4:04.94 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Wind, Jonny FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:05.61 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Phillips, Corban SO-2 Northwest U. 4:06.49 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Gordon, Carter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:06.93 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
16 Kooch, Cade FR-1 Warner Pacific 4:07.26 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
17 Hunt, Logan FR-1 College of Idaho 4:08.30 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Donahue, Brennen FR-1 College of Idaho 4:10.99 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Russell, Jacob SO-2 College of Idaho 4:11.94 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Phillips, Noah FR-1 Northwest U. 4:13.07 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Barker, Austin JR-3 Multnomah 4:13.73 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
22 Thomas, Derek SO-2 College of Idaho 4:16.97 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
23 Phillis, David FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:17.07 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
24 Truitt, Jacob JR-3 Bushnell 4:17.14 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Friedrichsen, JP FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:17.37 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Wilson, Braxton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:18.92 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
27 Welch, Bennett FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:19.83 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
28 Lackey, Jacob JR-3 Bushnell 4:20.75 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
29 Gerig, Brody FR-1 Corban 4:21.77 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
30 Carlson, Cooper FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:24.12 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Rosebrook, Christopher FR-1 Bushnell 4:25.25 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Lowman, Caden FR-1 Multnomah 4:26.10 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
33 Klekas, Alex FR-1 College of Idaho 4:26.61 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
34 Telford, Winston FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:26.81 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
35 Orozco, Rafael FR-1 Warner Pacific 4:27.23 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
36 Llanos, Chris JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:27.51 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
37 Miller, Noa SO-2 Multnomah 4:28.00 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Straub, Tyler JR-3 College of Idaho 4:28.63 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
39 Akabori, Ko FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:28.67 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
40 Mizee, Ketner SO-2 Corban 4:30.17 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
41 Garza, Izak FR-1 Multnomah 4:30.35 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Fatooh, Gabe FR-1 Bushnell 4:31.76 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Vrooman, Connor FR-1 College of Idaho 4:33.37 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:33.55 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
45 Bensman, Hunter SO-2 Corban 4:36.25 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
46 Conwell, Zachary SO-2 Corban 4:36.91 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
47 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 4:38.24 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
48 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:38.49 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
49 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 4:38.85 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
50 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 4:40.24 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
51 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:42.59 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
52 Basaldua, Josiah SR-4 Multnomah 4:48.28 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
53 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:51.20 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
54 Bothwell, Christian FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:51.45 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
55 Ha, Michael JR-3 Northwest U. 4:54.41 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
56 Garcia, Christopher JR-3 Warner Pacific 4:58.76 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
57 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 5:02.00 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
58 Loyd, Kilano SO-2 Bushnell 5:12.27 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
59 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:20.12 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
60 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 5:21.41 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
61 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:27.01 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
62 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:30.64 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
63 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 5:30.69 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50 CCC   4:54.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shirts, Abbey FR-1 College of Idaho 4:39.58 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
2 Herbes, Michelle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:41.86 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
3 Correa, Geraldin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:46.86 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Najjar, Shiloh JR-3 Multnomah 4:47.84 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
5 Tingelstad, Ellyse FR-1 College of Idaho 4:49.56 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Nichol, Sydney JR-3 Corban 4:51.62 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific 4:53.54 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
8 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:54.14 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
9 Price, Indya SO-2 Warner Pacific 4:54.24 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
10 Long, Gracie SO-2 Corban 4:54.29 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Smith, Maya FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:54.82 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 McManus, Megan FR-1 College of Idaho 4:55.88 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Brodahl, Haylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:56.48 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Brown, Rylee JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4:57.01 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Duff, Charlie FR-1 College of Idaho 4:57.87 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Chatelain, Tea JR-3 Bushnell 4:58.74 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Martin, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 4:59.58 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Van Delden, Calista SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:00.44 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Dietrich, Delani SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:00.93 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Mills, Anais FR-1 Multnomah 5:01.54 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
21 Kizziar, Sydnee SO-2 Southern Oregon 5:03.21 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Adams, Emily SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:03.42 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Gerardi, Grace SO-2 Northwest U. 5:04.55 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
24 Baxter, Jaimee FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:05.37 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Smith, Mia FR-1 Oregon Tech 5:08.00 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
26 Summers, Ellie SO-2 Northwest U. 5:08.57 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
27 Clayton, Kayla JR-3 Southern Oregon 5:11.49 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
28 Dara, Samantha FR-1 Corban 5:13.62 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Lewis, Bree FR-1 College of Idaho 5:13.77 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
30 Peightal, Abigail SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:14.16 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
31 Tillett, Claire FR-1 Southern Oregon 5:14.78 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
32 Kuskie, Rebecca SO-2 Bushnell 5:16.74 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
33 Morud, Anne FR-1 Corban 5:18.10 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
34 Kacalek, Izabela FR-1 Corban 5:18.77 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
35 McCall, Aneykah SO-2 Bushnell 5:20.43 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
36 Schwartz, Haleigh SO-2 Northwest U. 5:23.08 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
37 Jones, Carli SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:27.93 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
38 Badger, Peyton FR-1 College of Idaho 5:43.15 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
39 MacKenzie, Lindsay JR-3 Warner Pacific 5:45.50 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
40 Hosie, Rosemary SO-2 Corban 6:03.35 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
41 Imbrock, Claire SO-2 Multnomah 6:45.20 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00 CCC   15:22.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 French, Mark SR-4 Oregon Tech 14:25.82 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
2 Olsen, Cole SR-4 Lewis-Clark 14:37.26 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Running, Travis SO-2 Eastern Oregon 14:39.10 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
4 Ramirez, Chris JR-3 Oregon Tech 14:40.75 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
5 Hartline, Jonas FR-1 Oregon Tech 14:54.36 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
6 Wagnon, Sean SO-2 College of Idaho 14:56.12 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
7 Sine, Riley SR-4 Northwest U. 14:56.74 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
8 Murphy, Micah FR-1 Northwest U. 14:58.33 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
9 Heath, Braden FR-1 College of Idaho 14:59.13 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
10 Swoboda, Robert JR-3 Corban 15:12.12 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 VanDyke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:13.31 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Barrow, Chase SR-4 Lewis-Clark 15:14.32 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Hunt, Logan FR-1 College of Idaho 15:15.92 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
14 Campbell, Cole JR-3 College of Idaho 15:17.01 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
15 Fernandez, Isaac SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:19.12 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
16 Stelzer, Zeke JR-3 Southern Oregon 15:22.08 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Salvatori, Jensen FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:23.19 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
18 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 15:24.30 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
19 Andrews, Dawson SO-2 Northwest U. 15:27.29 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
20 Nielsen, Cameron FR-1 Northwest U. 15:29.32 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
21 Truitt, Jacob JR-3 Bushnell 15:30.94 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
22 Phillips, Corban SO-2 Northwest U. 15:40.18 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Lambert, Craig SO-2 Northwest U. 15:55.61 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
24 Fritz, Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 15:55.77 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
25 Larson, Andrew FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15:59.46 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
26 Telford, Winston FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16:00.08 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
27 Welch, Bennett FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16:00.32 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
28 Rios, Victor SO-2 Oregon Tech 16:08.47 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
29 Nelsen, Brady FR-1 Lewis-Clark 16:09.06 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Jackson, Ian SO-2 College of Idaho 16:09.32 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
31 Wilkinson, Joe FR-1 Oregon Tech 16:12.72 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
32 Kooch, Cade FR-1 Warner Pacific 16:16.16 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Kracaw, Will FR-1 College of Idaho 16:20.75 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Mizee, Ketner SO-2 Corban 16:26.44 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
35 Cox, Max FR-1 Oregon Tech 16:43.70 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
36 Garza, Izak FR-1 Multnomah 16:53.75 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
37 Fatooh, Gabe FR-1 Bushnell 16:53.96 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
38 Rosebrook, Christopher FR-1 Bushnell 16:55.41 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
39 Gerig, Brody FR-1 Corban 17:00.69 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Lackey, Jacob JR-3 Bushnell 17:07.99 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
41 Orozco, Rafael FR-1 Warner Pacific 17:18.64 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Bain , Carson JR-3 Bushnell 17:23.32 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
43 Basaldua, Josiah SR-4 Multnomah 19:11.34 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00 CCC   18:42.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Najjar, Shiloh JR-3 Multnomah 17:33.53 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
2 Tingelstad, Ellyse FR-1 College of Idaho 17:46.87 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
3 Mauer, Larissa SO-2 College of Idaho 17:58.28 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Kizziar, Sydnee SO-2 Southern Oregon 18:24.86 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Moyer, Erin JR-3 College of Idaho 18:36.61 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
6 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific 18:37.60 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Goedde, Sam SO-2 Northwest U. 18:42.21 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Johnson, Callie JR-3 Lewis-Clark 18:48.65 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
9 Chatelain, Tea JR-3 Bushnell 18:52.80 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
10 Brodahl, Haylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 18:54.06 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
11 Martin, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 18:54.51 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Mason, Hannah SO-2 Oregon Tech 19:03.54 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Uptmor, Chaye JR-3 College of Idaho 19:05.78 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
14 Swedin, Anna FR-1 Northwest U. 19:09.74 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Gorton, Abigail FR-1 Lewis-Clark 19:40.66 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
16 Summers, Ellie SO-2 Northwest U. 19:41.47 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Kuskie, Rebecca SO-2 Bushnell 19:49.12 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
18 Tillett, Claire FR-1 Southern Oregon 19:54.97 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Schwartz, Haleigh SO-2 Northwest U. 20:13.57 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Adams, Emily SR-4 Lewis-Clark 20:16.80 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Dhaenens, Quinn JR-3 Northwest U. 20:47.94 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Messer, Victoria JR-3 Bushnell 21:06.89 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
23 McCall, Aneykah SO-2 Bushnell 21:11.35 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
24 Blake, Kendra SO-2 Eastern Oregon 21:16.46 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 MacKenzie, Lindsay JR-3 Warner Pacific 21:27.41 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Larson, Kennedy FR-1 Bushnell 21:32.42 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
27 Cook, Kaitlin FR-1 Bushnell 21:33.41 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
28 McKay, Dierdre SO-2 Eastern Oregon 21:36.40 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
29 Gerardi, Grace SO-2 Northwest U. 22:00.76 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
30 McDonald, Jessica FR-1 Eastern Oregon 22:30.01 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Janzer, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 23:30.72 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:45.00 CCC   33:42.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 French, Mark SR-4 Oregon Tech 30:40.48 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
2 Olsen, Cole SR-4 Lewis-Clark 30:56.96 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
3 Fernandez, Isaac SO-2 Southern Oregon 31:10.56 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
4 Hartline, Jonas FR-1 Oregon Tech 31:21.24 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Turpin, Connor JR-3 Lewis-Clark 31:21.92 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 McMillen, Nick SO-2 Oregon Tech 31:29.82 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Wagnon, Sean SO-2 College of Idaho 32:02.17 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Andrews, Dawson SO-2 Northwest U. 32:20.59 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Sine, Riley SR-4 Northwest U. 32:20.63 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
10 Salvatori, Jensen FR-1 Southern Oregon 32:27.99 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
11 Barrow, Chase SR-4 Lewis-Clark 32:32.59 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
12 Hunt, Logan FR-1 College of Idaho 32:37.45 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Campbell, Cole JR-3 College of Idaho 32:41.68 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Fritz, Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 33:13.06 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Kracaw, Will FR-1 College of Idaho 33:41.34 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Telford, Winston FR-1 Eastern Oregon 34:15.49 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Lambert, Craig SO-2 Northwest U. 35:51.40 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Mizee, Ketner SO-2 Corban 36:31.09 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Orozco, Rafael FR-1 Warner Pacific 37:22.18 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.55 NAIA B   14.94 CCC   17.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 14.22 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.9
2 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 14.77 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.5
3 Schmidt, Valerie SO-2 Corban 14.81 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.2
4 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.20 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 2.3
5 Britt, Ashley FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.28 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
6 Bedard, Karli FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15.37 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
6 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.37 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.6
8 Jones, Kenna FR-1 College of Idaho 15.61 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
9 Collins, Cheyanne SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15.65 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.2
10 Bauer, Sienna FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.67 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
10 Hathaway, Sara FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.67 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
12 Carson, Madison JR-3 Lewis-Clark 15.79 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
13 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 15.82 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
14 Edewards, Jordyn JR-3 Bushnell 15.84 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021 -0.4
15 Gerlock, Ashlyn FR-1 College of Idaho 15.98 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
16 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 16.28 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.1
17 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 16.60 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.1
18 Beaulieu, Hannah SO-2 Corban 16.63 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
19 Pilcher, Keelyn FR-1 Lewis-Clark 16.70 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
20 Pletcher, Rachel FR-1 College of Idaho 16.99 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
21 Hodges, Jenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 17.19 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.1
22 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 17.31 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.6
23 Janikowski, Sierra FR-1 Bushnell 17.64 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.3
24 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 18.59 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.6
25 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 20.21 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 0.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95 CCC   17.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Goggin, Bryce SO-2 Southern Oregon 14.46 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
2 Maher, Lane FR-1 College of Idaho 14.48 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
3 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 14.67 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.7
4 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.33 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.6
5 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.52 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 1.6
6 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.58 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
7 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.67 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
8 Hall, Justin SO-2 Southern Oregon 15.82 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
9 Hopper, Ike FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.86 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.6
10 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15.94 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
11 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 16.07 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 1.8
12 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 16.10 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
13 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 16.14 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
14 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16.23 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.4
15 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 16.28 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 1.6
16 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 16.40 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.4
17 Bothwell, Christian SO-2 Lewis-Clark 16.46 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.3
18 Cuilty, Owen JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.48 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
19 Spencer, Sean JR-3 Lewis-Clark 16.71 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.5
20 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 17.23 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.3
21 Martinez, Chris SO-2 Oregon Tech 17.27 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 1.1
22 Rogers, Justin FR-1 Bushnell 17.72 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 3.9
23 Gale, Jonathan FR-1 College of Idaho 19.11 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 -1.2

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:32.00 CCC   10:27.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 VanDyke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 9:18.67 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Stelzer, Zeke JR-3 Southern Oregon 9:22.18 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
3 Heath, Braden FR-1 College of Idaho 9:39.78 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
4 Jackson, Ian SO-2 College of Idaho 9:54.89 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Butler, Daniel FR-1 College of Idaho 10:03.75 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Welch, Bennett FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10:13.63 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Larson, Andrew FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10:14.54 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Phillips, Noah FR-1 Northwest U. 10:14.60 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Russell, Jacob SO-2 College of Idaho 10:15.96 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Gerig, Brody FR-1 Corban 10:16.21 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Kooch, Cade FR-1 Warner Pacific 10:18.70 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Nelsen, Brady FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10:29.91 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 McCammon, Zach JR-3 Corban 10:54.87 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
14 Donahue, Brennen FR-1 College of Idaho 10:56.41 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Klekas, Alex FR-1 College of Idaho 10:57.25 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
16 Vrooman, Connor FR-1 College of Idaho 11:16.97 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
17 Straub, Tyler JR-3 College of Idaho 11:30.13 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:44.00 NAIA B   7:48.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 College of Idaho 7:51.48 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
2 Lewis-Clark 7:55.08 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 College of Idaho 9:14.95 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Eastern Oregon 9:19.76 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Lewis-Clark 9:23.67 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.08m NAIA B   2.05m CCC   1.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jacob SO-2 Southern Oregon 1.98m 6' 6" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
2 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 1.94m 6' 4.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
3 Kosel, Allex SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1.93m 6' 4" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Stuvland, John JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.93m 6' 4" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Washington, Josh JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.91m 6' 3.25" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
6 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 1.88m 6' 2" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
7 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 1.87m 6' 1.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.87m 6' 1.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Bothwell, Christian FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1.85m 6' 0.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
9 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1.82m 5' 11.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
11 Gates, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.82m 5' 11.5" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Gale, Jonathan FR-1 College of Idaho 1.81m 5' 11.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Nelson, Carlos JR-3 Warner Pacific 1.81m 5' 11.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Russell, Jacob SO-2 College of Idaho 1.81m 5' 11.25" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
13 Setoki, Kade FR-1 College of Idaho 1.81m 5' 11.25" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
13 Suelzle, Daniel FR-1 Multnomah 1.81m 5' 11.25" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
18 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 1.79m 5' 10.5" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
18 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.79m 5' 10.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
18 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 1.79m 5' 10.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
18 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 1.79m 5' 10.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
22 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1.73m 5' 8" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
23 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1.67m 5' 5.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.67m NAIA B   1.64m CCC   1.41m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, Morgan FR-1 College of Idaho 1.64m 5' 4.5" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
2 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 1.62m 5' 3.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
3 Jones, Kenna FR-1 College of Idaho 1.61m 5' 3.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1.58m 5' 2.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
5 Schmidt, Valerie SO-2 Corban 1.56m 5' 1.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
6 Durocher, Payge JR-3 College of Idaho 1.55m 5' 1" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Murphy, Kendra JR-3 Corban 1.55m 5' 1" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
6 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 1.55m 5' 1" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Phillips, Sarah SO-2 Bushnell 1.55m 5' 1" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
10 Bedard, Karli FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.53m 5' 0.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Hathaway, Sara FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
12 Collins, Cheyanne SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1.52m 4' 11.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 McCarrell, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.52m 4' 11.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 1.52m 4' 11.75" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
15 Rodriguez, Mikayla SR-4 Bushnell 1.51m 4' 11.5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
16 Bratscher, Brittan FR-1 Oregon Tech 1.48m 4' 10.25" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Long, Gracie SO-2 Corban 1.48m 4' 10.25" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.47m 4' 9.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
19 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 1.46m 4' 9.5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
20 Hodges, Jenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 1.44m 4' 8.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
21 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.41m 4' 7.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
21 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 1.41m 4' 7.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
21 Henderson, Rachel JR-3 College of Idaho 1.41m 4' 7.5" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Carson, Madison JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1.38m 4' 6.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
25 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 1.32m 4' 4" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
26 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 1.29m 4' 2.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.80m NAIA B   4.70m CCC   3.57m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 4.95m 16' 2.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 O'Brien, Adam SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.90m 16' 0.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Bryan, Garrett SR-4 Southern Oregon 4.89m 16' 0.5" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Carlyle, Andrew JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4.70m 15' 5" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
4 Hidalgo, Lucas SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4.70m 15' 5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 4.60m 15' 1" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
7 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4.55m 14' 11" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Bertling, Nik JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4.53m 14' 10.25" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
9 Martinez, Chris SO-2 Oregon Tech 4.50m 14' 9" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 4.40m 14' 5.25" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
11 Sullivan, Mark FR-1 College of Idaho 4.30m 14' 1.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4.20m 13' 9.25" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
13 Richards, Isaiah FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4.15m 13' 7.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Wirth, Nathan SO-2 Bushnell 4.15m 13' 7.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 4.10m 13' 5.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
15 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.10m 13' 5.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
17 Chaney, Noah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.08m 13' 4.5" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
18 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4.00m 13' 1.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 3.85m 12' 7.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Bothwell, Christian FR-1 Lewis-Clark 3.70m 12' 1.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
21 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 3.58m 11' 9" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 3.50m 11' 5.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
22 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 3.50m 11' 5.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
22 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3.50m 11' 5.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
25 Melton, Caleb SR-4 Multnomah 3.18m 10' 5.25" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.25m NAIA B   7.15m CCC   6.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kosel, Allex SO-2 Eastern Oregon 7.21m 23' 8" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.6
2 Peters, Bryce FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.93m 22' 9" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
3 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 6.84m 22' 5.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
4 Maher, Lane FR-1 College of Idaho 6.74m 22' 1.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.9
5 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 6.59m 21' 7.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.2
6 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 6.58m 21' 7.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
7 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 6.51m 21' 4.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.9
7 Setoki, Kade FR-1 College of Idaho 6.51m 21' 4.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
9 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 6.49m 21' 3.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
9 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 6.49m 21' 3.5" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
11 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 6.48m 21' 3.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 +0.0
12 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 6.47m 21' 2.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 +0.0
13 Reininger, Hunter FR-1 Bushnell 6.46m 21' 2.5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -0.8
14 Evans, Amari FR-1 College of Idaho 6.41m 21' 0.5" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.1
15 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Warner Pacific 6.36m 20' 10.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
16 Carter, Jaron SO-2 Bushnell 6.27m 20' 7" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 1.7
17 O'Brien, Adam SO-2 Southern Oregon 6.24m 20' 5.75" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
18 Gates, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.21m 20' 4.5" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.7
19 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 6.19m 20' 3.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
19 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.1
19 Remsburg, Corban FR-1 Oregon Tech 6.19m 20' 3.75" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
22 Harris, Prince SO-2 Bushnell 6.12m 20' 1" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
23 Stuvland, John JR-3 Eastern Oregon 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.0
23 Tucker, Jayden SR-4 Bushnell 6.08m 19' 11.5" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
25 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 6.04m 19' 9.75" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
26 Bothwell, Christian SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5.88m 19' 3.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.8
27 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5.79m 19' 0" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
28 Russell, Jacob SO-2 College of Idaho 5.74m 18' 10" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
28 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 5.74m 18' 10" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
30 Nelson, Carlos JR-3 Warner Pacific 5.71m 18' 9" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.7
31 Menten, Leon FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
31 Shaughnessy, Jevin FR-1 Multnomah 5.58m 18' 3.75" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 1.4
33 Gale, Jonathan FR-1 College of Idaho 5.39m 17' 8.25" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.4

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m CCC   4.86m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Ebony SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5.63m 18' 5.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
2 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 5.49m 18' 0.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 4.0
3 Reed, Brinley JR-3 College of Idaho 5.48m 17' 11.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
4 Hodges, Jenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 5.36m 17' 7" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.4
4 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5.36m 17' 7" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.6
4 Pappas, Mayah FR-1 Bushnell 5.36m 17' 7" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
7 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 5.31m 17' 5.25" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
8 Testa, Chelsie FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5.30m 17' 4.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
9 Carson, Madison JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5.29m 17' 4.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
10 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 5.26m 17' 3.25" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
11 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 5.24m 17' 2.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.9
12 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 5.22m 17' 1.5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Schmidt, Valerie SO-2 Corban 5.14m 16' 10.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
14 Collins, Cheyanne SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5.12m 16' 9.75" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 -1.6
15 Coleman, Brittany SR-4 Warner Pacific 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
16 Harrison, Morgan FR-1 College of Idaho 5.03m 16' 6" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 4.99m 16' 4.5" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.9
18 Henderson, Rachel JR-3 College of Idaho 4.94m 16' 2.5" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
19 Jones, Kenna FR-1 College of Idaho 4.90m 16' 1" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.6
20 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.88m 16' 0.25" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
21 Anctil, Kiara JR-3 Multnomah 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
22 Bratscher, Brittan FR-1 Oregon Tech 4.81m 15' 9.5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.0
22 McFadden, Brooklyn JR-3 Multnomah 4.81m 15' 9.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.6
24 Stokes, Danae SO-2 Multnomah 4.79m 15' 8.75" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
25 Wilson, Charlotte FR-1 College of Idaho 4.76m 15' 7.5" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.8
26 Horsley, Alexa FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4.75m 15' 7" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.9
27 Bedard, Karli FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.73m 15' 6.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
27 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 4.73m 15' 6.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
29 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 4.72m 15' 6" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.1
29 Lake, Kennedy SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.72m 15' 6" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 0.8
31 Hathaway, Sara FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4.59m 15' 0.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.0
32 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 4.57m 15' 0" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
33 McCarrell, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.4
34 Haas, Carina SO-2 Bushnell 4.52m 14' 10" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Winstead, Abby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.52m 14' 10" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.5

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.55m NAIA B   14.35m CCC   11.92m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kosel, Allex SO-2 Eastern Oregon 14.43m 47' 4.25" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
2 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 13.58m 44' 6.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
3 Morris, Devyn FR-1 College of Idaho 13.49m 44' 3.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 2.2
4 Hall, Justin SO-2 Southern Oregon 13.38m 43' 10.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
5 Harris, Prince SO-2 Bushnell 13.07m 42' 10.75" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 2.1
6 Peters, Bryce FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.79m 41' 11.5" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
7 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.62m 41' 5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
8 Moore, Jacob SO-2 Corban 12.44m 40' 9.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
9 Anderson , Joshua Corban 12.18m 39' 11.5" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
10 Gale, Jonathan FR-1 College of Idaho 12.16m 39' 10.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
11 Reininger, Hunter FR-1 Bushnell 12.08m 39' 7.75" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
12 Stuvland, John JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.03m 39' 5.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
13 Segura, Mariano FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.87m 38' 11.5" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
14 Evans, Amari FR-1 College of Idaho 11.69m 38' 4.25" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 0.6
15 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 11.53m 37' 10" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
16 Gates, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.22m 36' 9.75" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.7
17 Melton, Caleb SR-4 Multnomah 10.59m 34' 9" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.75m NAIA B   11.50m CCC   9.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coleman, Brittany SR-4 Warner Pacific 12.02m 39' 5.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.9
2 Wilson, Ebony SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.46m 37' 7.25" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.5
3 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 11.35m 37' 3" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
4 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 11.04m 36' 2.75" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
5 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 10.90m 35' 9.25" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
6 Hodges, Jenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 10.81m 35' 5.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
7 McCarrell, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.79m 35' 5" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.2
8 Reed, Brinley JR-3 College of Idaho 10.78m 35' 4.5" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
9 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 10.74m 35' 3" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
10 Testa, Chelsie FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
11 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10.59m 34' 9" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
12 Horsley, Alexa FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10.55m 34' 7.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 5.0
13 Campbell, JoAnna SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.09m 33' 1.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
14 McFadden, Brooklyn JR-3 Multnomah 10.02m 32' 10.5" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
15 Miller, Jenna FR-1 Corban 9.83m 32' 3" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
16 Stuart, Sydney JR-3 Southern Oregon 9.48m 31' 1.25" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
17 Watah, Sheilteil FR-1 Corban 9.30m 30' 6.25" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.4

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.35m CCC   11.86m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Stephen FR-1 College of Idaho 16.93m 55' 6.5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Kuzmack, Alec JR-3 College of Idaho 15.70m 51' 6.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Terry, Bryan JR-3 College of Idaho 15.64m 51' 3.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
4 Cushman, Brad FR-1 College of Idaho 14.97m 49' 1.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Glass, Collin SO-2 College of Idaho 14.87m 48' 9.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Purnell, Kenny JR-3 Corban 14.79m 48' 6.25" 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021
7 Oakerman, Logan SR-4 Bushnell 14.43m 47' 4.25" 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
8 Rickard, Zach JR-3 College of Idaho 13.61m 44' 8" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
9 Payne, Montgomry JR-3 Oregon Tech 13.22m 43' 4.5" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
10 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 13.01m 42' 8.25" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
11 Kopf, Adam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12.99m 42' 7.5" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
12 Brauchler, Jake SR-4 Warner Pacific 12.91m 42' 4.25" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
13 King, Luke FR-1 Bushnell 12.68m 41' 7.25" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
14 Araki, Matthew FR-1 Corban 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021
15 Wells, Andrew SO-2 Multnomah 12.23m 40' 1.5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Johnson, Conner JR-3 Southern Oregon 12.13m 39' 9.75" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Slusser, Kevin SO-2 Multnomah 12.01m 39' 5" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
18 Harris, Isaiah SR-4 Multnomah 11.86m 38' 11" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
18 Sackman, Tanner FR-1 College of Idaho 11.86m 38' 11" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
20 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.85m 38' 10.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
20 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.85m 38' 10.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
22 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 11.66m 38' 3.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
23 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.53m 37' 10" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
24 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.49m 37' 8.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
25 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.39m 37' 4.5" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
26 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.37m 37' 3.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
27 Boyer, Mathew FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.21m 36' 9.5" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
28 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 10.90m 35' 9.25" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
29 Bothwell, Christian FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10.82m 35' 6" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
30 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 10.75m 35' 3.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
31 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 10.65m 34' 11.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.33m 33' 10.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
33 Setoki, Kade FR-1 College of Idaho 9.96m 32' 8.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
34 Hardee, Jack SO-2 Lewis-Clark 9.12m 29' 11.25" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
35 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 7.68m 25' 2.5" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.00m CCC   10.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ledbetter, Maggie SO-2 Eastern Oregon 13.77m 45' 2.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Church, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.90m 42' 4" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
3 Duff, Catylynn SO-2 College of Idaho 12.62m 41' 5" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Woodward, Kenna FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.26m 40' 2.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
5 Camp, Robin JR-3 College of Idaho 12.21m 40' 0.75" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
6 Hobby, Kiashe SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.18m 39' 11.5" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Ezeogu, Esther FR-1 College of Idaho 12.14m 39' 10" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
8 Sandberg, Katie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.88m 38' 11.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Villarreal, Maddie JR-3 College of Idaho 11.73m 38' 6" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Campbell, Lily SO-2 College of Idaho 11.70m 38' 4.75" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Fox, Emily SO-2 College of Idaho 11.61m 38' 1.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
12 Tuifua, Finausulieti JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.31m 37' 1.25" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
13 Johnston, Sarah SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.17m 36' 7.75" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
13 Kolb, AaLea SO-2 College of Idaho 11.17m 36' 7.75" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 McCarrell, Sydney FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.86m 35' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Whitehead, Farleigh SO-2 Corban 10.55m 34' 7.5" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Schmidt, Valerie SO-2 Corban 10.48m 34' 4.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
18 Thomas, Cooper FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.40m 34' 1.5" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10.29m 33' 9.25" Eastern Oregon Multi-Events Mar 30, 2021
20 Underwood, Dakota SO-2 Bushnell 10.13m 33' 3" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Rice, Madison JR-3 Oregon Tech 10.03m 32' 11" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
22 Carson, Madison JR-3 Lewis-Clark 10.00m 32' 9.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
23 Mull, Katie FR-1 Oregon Tech 9.72m 31' 10.75" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
24 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 9.69m 31' 9.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
25 Bedard, Karli FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9.65m 31' 8" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
26 Collins, Cheyanne SO-2 Eastern Oregon 9.64m 31' 7.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
27 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 9.48m 31' 1.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
28 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 9.46m 31' 0.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
29 Usselman, Jenae SO-2 Bushnell 9.44m 30' 11.75" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
30 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 9.36m 30' 8.5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
31 Anctil, Kiara JR-3 Multnomah 9.29m 30' 5.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Stieglitz, Kea FR-1 Lewis-Clark 9.22m 30' 3" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
33 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 9.16m 30' 0.75" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
34 Kleiber, Madilyn Corban 9.12m 29' 11.25" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
35 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 8.94m 29' 4" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
36 Chavez, Jaelene FR-1 Corban 8.60m 28' 2.75" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
37 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 8.53m 28' 0" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
38 Hodges, Jenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 8.43m 27' 8" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
39 Conley, Alex SO-2 Oregon Tech 8.29m 27' 2.5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
40 Dodge , Corie SO-2 Corban 8.26m 27' 1.25" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
41 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 8.13m 26' 8.25" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
42 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 7.92m 26' 0" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.20m NAIA B   47.60m CCC   37.57m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oakerman, Logan SR-4 Bushnell 47.71m 156' 6" Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
2 Terry, Bryan JR-3 College of Idaho 47.61m 156' 2" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Campbell, Stephen FR-1 College of Idaho 46.71m 153' 3" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Kuzmack, Alec JR-3 College of Idaho 44.24m 145' 2" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Kopf, Adam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 44.00m 144' 4" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Glass, Collin SO-2 College of Idaho 43.92m 144' 1" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Purnell, Kenny JR-3 Corban 43.02m 141' 2" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Behbehani-Escobar, Kianush FR-1 Southern Oregon 42.44m 139' 3" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
9 O'Henley, Matthew SO-2 Southern Oregon 41.74m 136' 11" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Cushman, Brad FR-1 College of Idaho 41.07m 134' 9" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 40.35m 132' 4" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
12 Hroma, Matthew JR-3 Lewis-Clark 40.17m 131' 9" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
13 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 40.05m 131' 5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Payne, Montgomry JR-3 Oregon Tech 40.05m 131' 5" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
15 Wells, Andrew SO-2 Multnomah 38.95m 127' 9" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 37.92m 124' 5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
17 Bennett, Derrick FR-1 Southern Oregon 36.83m 120' 10" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
18 Slusser, Kevin SO-2 Multnomah 36.62m 120' 2" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Boyer, Mathew FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.18m 118' 8" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
20 Holt, Trevor SR-4 Southern Oregon 35.66m 117' 0" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
21 Sackman, Tanner FR-1 College of Idaho 35.57m 116' 8" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
22 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 35.47m 116' 4" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Araki, Matthew FR-1 Corban 34.41m 112' 11" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
24 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 34.33m 112' 7" Eastern Oregon Multi-Events Mar 30, 2021
25 Atencio, Jaycob SR-4 Lewis-Clark 33.88m 111' 2" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 33.57m 110' 2" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
27 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 33.51m 109' 11" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
28 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 32.93m 108' 0" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
29 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 31.32m 102' 9" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
30 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 30.85m 101' 2" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
31 King, Luke FR-1 Bushnell 30.16m 98' 11" 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
32 Bothwell, Christian FR-1 Lewis-Clark 29.74m 97' 7" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
33 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 29.55m 96' 11" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
34 Harris, Isaiah SR-4 Multnomah 29.25m 95' 11" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
35 Hardee, Jack SO-2 Lewis-Clark 28.76m 94' 4" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
36 Setoki, Kade FR-1 College of Idaho 27.14m 89' 0" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
37 Johnson, Trace SR-4 Corban 24.35m 79' 11" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
38 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.38m 76' 8" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
39 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 19.96m 65' 6" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m CCC   31.12m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ledbetter, Maggie SO-2 Eastern Oregon 45.02m 147' 8" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Kolb, AaLea SO-2 College of Idaho 44.15m 144' 10" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Warren, Delaney JR-3 Lewis-Clark 43.73m 143' 6" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
4 Duff, Catylynn SO-2 College of Idaho 43.69m 143' 4" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
5 Woodward, Kenna FR-1 Eastern Oregon 40.72m 133' 7" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
6 Hobby, Kiashe SO-2 Southern Oregon 40.60m 133' 2" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 McCarrell, Sydney FR-1 Eastern Oregon 39.78m 130' 6" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
8 Tuifua, Finausulieti JR-3 Oregon Tech 37.57m 123' 3" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Villarreal, Maddie JR-3 College of Idaho 37.39m 122' 8" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Johnston, Sarah SO-2 Southern Oregon 37.18m 122' 0" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
11 Usselman, Jenae SO-2 Bushnell 35.24m 115' 7" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Campbell, Lily SO-2 College of Idaho 35.15m 115' 4" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
13 Underwood, Dakota SO-2 Bushnell 31.96m 104' 10" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
14 Ezeogu, Esther FR-1 College of Idaho 31.86m 104' 6" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
15 Thomas, Cooper FR-1 Eastern Oregon 31.44m 103' 2" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Overton, Rylie FR-1 Lewis-Clark 31.16m 102' 3" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
17 Hill, Trinity FR-1 Eastern Oregon 30.73m 100' 10" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
18 Church, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Oregon 30.01m 98' 5" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
19 Mull, Katie FR-1 Oregon Tech 28.86m 94' 8" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
20 Gerlock, Ashlyn FR-1 College of Idaho 27.95m 91' 8" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Kleiber, Madilyn Corban 26.99m 88' 6" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
22 Stieglitz, Kea FR-1 Lewis-Clark 23.53m 77' 2" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   53.00m NAIA B   51.00m CCC   36.31m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Bryan JR-3 College of Idaho 56.41m 185' 1" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Holt, Trevor SR-4 Southern Oregon 55.98m 183' 8" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Gonzalez, Luigi SR-4 Southern Oregon 55.40m 181' 9" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Rickard, Zach JR-3 College of Idaho 55.14m 180' 11" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Wells, Andrew SO-2 Multnomah 51.99m 170' 7" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Purnell, Kenny JR-3 Corban 51.96m 170' 6" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 O'Henley, Matthew SO-2 Southern Oregon 51.42m 168' 8" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Garcia, Wayne SO-2 Southern Oregon 50.52m 165' 9" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Johnson, Conner JR-3 Southern Oregon 50.06m 164' 3" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
10 Glass, Collin SO-2 College of Idaho 47.61m 156' 2" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Kuzmack, Alec JR-3 College of Idaho 46.57m 152' 9" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
12 Behbehani-Escobar, Kianush FR-1 Southern Oregon 45.66m 149' 10" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Payne, Montgomry JR-3 Oregon Tech 44.07m 144' 7" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
14 Kopf, Adam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 43.38m 142' 4" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Brauchler, Jake SR-4 Warner Pacific 43.32m 142' 1" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
16 Atencio, Jaycob SO-2 Lewis-Clark 42.54m 139' 7" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
17 Hroma, Matthew JR-3 Lewis-Clark 41.87m 137' 4" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
18 Bennett, Derrick FR-1 Southern Oregon 40.79m 133' 10" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
19 Hardee, Jack FR-1 Lewis-Clark 38.32m 125' 9" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
20 Araki, Matthew FR-1 Corban 36.98m 121' 4" 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
21 Boyer, Mathew FR-1 Eastern Oregon 33.34m 109' 4" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A   50.50m NAIA B   48.50m CCC   32.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Duff, Catylynn SO-2 College of Idaho 55.29m 181' 5" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
2 Hobby, Kiashe SO-2 Southern Oregon 53.02m 173' 11" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Ledbetter, Maggie SO-2 Eastern Oregon 49.25m 161' 7" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Fox, Emily SO-2 College of Idaho 48.25m 158' 4" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Campbell, Lily SO-2 College of Idaho 47.67m 156' 5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Church, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Oregon 45.36m 148' 10" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
7 Johnston, Sarah SO-2 Southern Oregon 43.39m 142' 4" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
8 Warren, Delaney SR-4 Lewis-Clark 43.37m 142' 3" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
9 Villarreal, Maddie JR-3 College of Idaho 42.91m 140' 9" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
10 Woodward, Kenna FR-1 Eastern Oregon 42.55m 139' 7" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Mull, Katie FR-1 Oregon Tech 41.89m 137' 5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Rice, Madison JR-3 Oregon Tech 40.78m 133' 9" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 McCarrell, Sydney FR-1 Eastern Oregon 40.75m 133' 8" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Kolb, AaLea SO-2 College of Idaho 40.71m 133' 7" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Camp, Robin JR-3 College of Idaho 40.62m 133' 3" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Tuifua, Finausulieti JR-3 Oregon Tech 39.15m 128' 5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
17 Hill, Trinity FR-1 Eastern Oregon 38.79m 127' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Sandberg, Katie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 33.63m 110' 4" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
19 Thomas, Cooper FR-1 Eastern Oregon 33.18m 108' 10" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Whitehead, Farleigh SO-2 Corban 32.67m 107' 2" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Overton, Rylie FR-1 Lewis-Clark 31.24m 102' 6" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
22 Dodge , Corie Corban 27.00m 88' 7" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A   57.00m NAIA B   55.00m CCC   45.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drops, Hunter JR-3 Oregon Tech 70.93m 232' 8" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Menten, Leon FR-1 Lewis-Clark 66.38m 217' 9" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 McAninch, Moses SO-2 Eastern Oregon 60.69m 199' 1" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
4 Segura, Mariano FR-1 Oregon Tech 56.89m 186' 8" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Flores, Angelo SO-2 Warner Pacific 55.11m 180' 10" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Koehn, Kacey FR-1 Northwest U. 54.51m 178' 10" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Haskell, Christian FR-1 Eastern Oregon 51.81m 170' 0" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
8 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 51.80m 169' 11" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Nelson, Carlos JR-3 Warner Pacific 50.35m 165' 2" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 48.97m 160' 8" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Novich, Dillon JR-3 Lewis-Clark 48.95m 160' 7" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 48.68m 159' 8" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
13 Brown, Caleb JR-3 College of Idaho 46.97m 154' 1" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
14 Caldwell, Kendrik SO-2 College of Idaho 46.77m 153' 5" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
15 Bothwell, Christian FR-1 Lewis-Clark 45.92m 150' 8" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 45.42m 149' 0" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
17 Coats, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 45.17m 148' 2" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
18 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 44.69m 146' 7" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
19 Petshow, Alex FR-1 Multnomah 42.89m 140' 8" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
20 Remsburg, Corban FR-1 Oregon Tech 42.66m 139' 11" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
21 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 39.43m 129' 4" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
22 Mansfield, Judson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 39.09m 128' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
23 Griswold, Nate SO-2 College of Idaho 37.43m 122' 10" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
24 Sagert, Caleb SO-2 Corban 34.18m 112' 2" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
25 Johnson, Trace Corban 34.04m 111' 8" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
26 Fillion, Caleb FR-1 Northwest U. 32.78m 107' 6" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A   40.50m NAIA B   39.00m CCC   31.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Conley, Alex SO-2 Oregon Tech 46.57m 152' 9" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Stieglitz, Kea FR-1 Lewis-Clark 43.84m 143' 10" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Akers, Makayla JR-3 Eastern Oregon 43.22m 141' 9" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
4 Zollman, Karianne SR-4 Eastern Oregon 43.08m 141' 4" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
5 Brooks, Aarika FR-1 Oregon Tech 42.75m 140' 3" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
6 Best, Allie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 41.74m 136' 11" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Miller, Amber SO-2 Oregon Tech 41.57m 136' 5" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Bratscher, Brittan FR-1 Oregon Tech 40.42m 132' 7" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
9 Coons, Shay FR-1 Bushnell 39.82m 130' 8" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Usselman, Jenae SO-2 Bushnell 38.49m 126' 3" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Watah, Sheilteil FR-1 Corban 37.25m 122' 2" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Campbell, Lily SO-2 College of Idaho 37.22m 122' 1" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
13 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 36.87m 120' 11" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
14 Sandberg, Katie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.83m 120' 10" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Jacobsen, Lainy FR-1 Eastern Oregon 35.77m 117' 4" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
16 Johnson, Jordin SO-2 Southern Oregon 35.19m 115' 5" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
17 Schmidt, Valerie Corban 35.17m 115' 5" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
18 Proske, Savannah SO-2 Warner Pacific 34.48m 113' 1" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 34.08m 111' 10" CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 31.67m 103' 11" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
21 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 30.90m 101' 4" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
22 Menguita, Javbiene FR-1 Warner Pacific 30.57m 100' 3" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
23 Carson, Madison JR-3 Lewis-Clark 30.47m 100' 0" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
24 Hodges, Jenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 29.83m 97' 10" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
25 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Southern Oregon 28.96m 95' 0" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
26 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 27.26m 89' 5" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
27 Bedard, Karli FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.86m 88' 1" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
28 Collins, Cheyanne SO-2 Eastern Oregon 26.47m 86' 10" The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
29 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 25.03m 82' 1" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021
30 Chavez, Jaelene FR-1 Corban 24.21m 79' 5" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
31 Friesen, Josie FR-1 Northwest U. 23.69m 77' 9" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
32 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 21.84m 71' 8" CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021