Northwest Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NWC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NWC   11.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 10.85 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 2.1
2 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 10.98 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021 1.3
3 Morris, Chandler FR-1 Linfield 11.07 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
4 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 11.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.2
5 McNabb, Connor FR-1 Linfield 11.15 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
6 Wisenbaker, Garet FR-1 George Fox 11.16 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.4
7 Weston, Matthew JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.17 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.4
7 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 11.17 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021 -0.4
9 Anderson, Oliver SO-2 Willamette 11.24 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 3.0
9 Boomer, Kaleb FR-1 George Fox 11.24 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.4
9 Stokes, Dante FR-1 Whitworth 11.24 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.4
12 Serrao, Alec FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.25 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.4
13 Ojukwu, John JR-3 George Fox 11.26 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
14 Jackson, Dylan FR-1 Linfield 11.29 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.4
15 Mihelich, Davis SO-2 George Fox 11.30 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
16 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 11.32 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 2.1
17 Wright, Logan FR-1 Whitworth 11.35 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 0.5
18 Green, Deriontae JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.39 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 3.0
18 Olson, Daniel FR-1 Linfield 11.39 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 0.1
20 Rhinelander, Colby FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.43 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.9
20 Stilnovich, Joe SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.43 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
22 Flanagan, Riley FR-1 Whitworth 11.48 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.8
23 Irish-Lodge, Samson SO-2 Whitworth 11.49 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.0
23 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 11.49 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
25 Litton, James FR-1 Linfield 11.50 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.1
26 Blevins, Brennon FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.54 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.9
27 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 11.56 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 2.1
27 Lopez, Huero FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.56 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021 -0.4
27 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 11.56 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.8
30 Tam-Switzer, Cheyn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.57 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.9
31 Booze, Tyson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.59 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
32 Alapai, Jai FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.60 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
33 Lewis, Trevino SO-2 Puget Sound 11.61 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
34 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 11.64 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 2.1
35 Tahir, Isam JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.65 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 1.1
35 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 11.65 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 -0.1
37 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan SR-4 Lewis & Clark 11.70 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
38 Schmidt, Josiah SO-2 George Fox 11.75 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
39 Washington, Silas JR-3 Puget Sound 11.76 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
40 Meyer, Caleb JR-3 Whitworth 11.77 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.8
41 Quach, Drew FR-1 George Fox 11.81 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
42 Betancourt, Xavier JR-3 Whitworth 11.82 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
43 Falk, Jeremy SO-2 Willamette 11.84 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 3.0
44 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 11.85 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.8
45 Bonicatto, Jack SO-2 Puget Sound 11.87 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.4
46 Pfau, Justin FR-1 Linfield 11.89 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021 -0.4
47 Tinoco, Brian FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.91 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 1.1
48 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 11.92 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.8
49 Powers, Jack SO-2 Puget Sound 11.94 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
50 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 11.95 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 2.1
51 Kwon, Devin SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 11.96 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 1.1
52 White, Malik FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.06 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.4
53 Lai, Alvin FR-1 George Fox 12.10 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021 0.1
54 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 12.12 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 -0.5
55 Brunk, Isaac FR-1 George Fox 12.14 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
56 Yee, Baily FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.19 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 1.1
57 Gutierrez, Ismael SO-2 Puget Sound 12.35 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.2
58 VandenHoek, Camden FR-1 George Fox 12.49 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 2.7
58 Young, Hitch FR-1 George Fox 12.49 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
60 Ifft, Calder FR-1 Linfield 12.50 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.5
61 Hanisch, Jack FR-1 Puget Sound 12.93 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
62 Bartel, Declan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.23 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.5
63 Awana, Dylan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.04 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.1

100 Meters (Women)

NWC   13.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Forsyth, Bailey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.60 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
2 Taube, Kennedy JR-3 George Fox 12.02 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
3 Rohrer, Emily FR-1 George Fox 12.11 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.5
4 Greene, Anisha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12.27 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
5 Radigan, Sydney SO-2 George Fox 12.34 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
6 Hewson, Amelia SO-2 Whitworth 12.42 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
7 Lewis, Jackilyn FR-1 Puget Sound 12.43 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.5
8 Lungo, Jordyn FR-1 Whitworth 12.59 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
9 Ball, Alison FR-1 Whitworth 12.61 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.3
10 Connors, Hillary FR-1 Linfield 12.68 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.5
11 Cox, Lorin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.83 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
11 Feinglas, McKenzie FR-1 Linfield 12.83 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
13 Robinson, Tessa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12.90 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
14 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 13.01 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
15 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 13.07 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
16 Riggs, Sami FR-1 Willamette 13.10 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 2.1
16 Short, Carli FR-1 George Fox 13.10 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
18 James, Katie JR-3 George Fox 13.28 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
18 Valente, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 13.28 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
20 Delcid, Marisol SR-4 Whitworth 13.33 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.1
21 McBride-Steiger, Justice FR-1 Linfield 13.34 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.7
22 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 13.50 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.1
23 Nguyen, Kristine FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.54 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.9
24 Lowery, Alexis FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.58 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.3
25 Klindt, Addison FR-1 Linfield 13.60 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.5
26 Limoli, Ella FR-1 Puget Sound 13.61 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
27 Cabrera, Jenette JR-3 Willamette 13.63 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021 1.8
28 Angier, Meg JR-3 Linfield 13.64 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
29 Vazquez, Itzel FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.69 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 3.1
30 Van De Grift, Nara FR-1 Linfield 13.71 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.5
31 Inge, Emma FR-1 Linfield 13.77 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
31 Rutkowski, Emily SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 13.77 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.7
33 Beighle, Kennie JR-3 Lewis & Clark 13.78 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.5
34 Winkler, Jena FR-1 Linfield 13.85 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 0.8
35 Burke, Kristen JR-3 Linfield 13.86 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
36 Umfleet, Grace FR-1 George Fox 13.91 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 -3.3
37 Snowber-Woakes, Jesse SO-2 Puget Sound 13.99 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
38 Crawford, Siera FR-1 Linfield 14.02 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.7
39 Yee, Kamryn SO-2 George Fox 14.07 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 1.7
40 Navarro, Ryanne FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.16 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
41 Haskins, Naloni JR-3 Puget Sound 14.24 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.9
42 Dean , Bella FR-1 George Fox 14.39 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 -2.7
43 Davis, Sophie FR-1 George Fox 14.40 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 0.8
43 Johnson, Anna SO-2 George Fox 14.40 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021 -0.6
43 Thomas, Madison JR-3 Lewis & Clark 14.40 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 3.1
46 Hopkins, Claire FR-1 George Fox 14.55 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 1.7
47 Cottnair, Hannah JR-3 Puget Sound 14.72 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.7
48 Manzo, Mya FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.84 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
49 Lingo, Kaila FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.02 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 3.1
50 Fanselow, Cora SO-2 Puget Sound 15.39 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.9
51 O'Hare, Maddie SO-2 George Fox 17.55 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021 -0.6

200 Meters (Men)

NWC   23.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mihelich, Davis SO-2 George Fox 21.64 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
2 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 21.82 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.5
3 Blackler, Kolby FR-1 Whitworth 22.34 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
4 Morris, Chandler FR-1 Linfield 22.36 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
5 Olson, Daniel FR-1 Linfield 22.43 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
6 Sanchez, Keola FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 22.55 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.5
7 Wisenbaker, Garet FR-1 George Fox 22.60 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.4
8 Anderson, Oliver SO-2 Willamette 22.61 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
9 Booze, Tyson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22.71 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
10 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 22.75 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 -1.0
11 Tam-Switzer, Cheyn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 22.80 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.5
12 Green, Deriontae JR-3 Lewis & Clark 22.86 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
13 Gonzalez, Jesus JR-3 Whitworth 23.03 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.8
14 Jackson, Dylan FR-1 Linfield 23.09 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.4
15 Tahir, Isam JR-3 Lewis & Clark 23.13 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.5
16 Stilnovich, Joe SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 23.16 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.5
17 McNabb, Connor FR-1 Linfield 23.25 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 -1.0
18 Weston, Matthew JR-3 Lewis & Clark 23.40 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
19 Lopez, Huero FR-1 Lewis & Clark 23.46 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 0.7
20 Serrao, Alec FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.53 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.8
21 Alapai, Jai FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.56 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
22 Crupper, Stephen FR-1 Whitworth 23.69 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.0
22 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan SR-4 Lewis & Clark 23.69 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
24 Falk, Jeremy SO-2 Willamette 23.71 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 0.7
25 Boomer, Kaleb FR-1 George Fox 23.77 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 -2.6
25 Lewis, Trevino SO-2 Puget Sound 23.77 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 3.4
27 Figueira, Kainoa FR-1 Whitworth 23.80 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.9
28 Lai, Alvin FR-1 George Fox 23.82 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
29 Williams, Josh FR-1 George Fox 23.93 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.4
30 Meyer, Caleb JR-3 Whitworth 24.02 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 0.4
31 Carey, Carson SO-2 Puget Sound 24.07 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 3.1
32 Young, Griffin FR-1 Linfield 24.08 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
33 Stokes, Dante FR-1 Whitworth 24.09 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.1
34 Tinoco, Brian FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 24.12 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 -0.6
35 Schmidt, Josiah SO-2 George Fox 24.22 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.5
36 Betancourt, Xavier JR-3 Whitworth 24.27 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 1.2
37 Ojukwu, John JR-3 George Fox 24.28 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021 -2.4
37 Russel, Nathaniel SO-2 George Fox 24.28 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 -2.6
39 Huante, Andres SO-2 Willamette 24.44 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021 1.2
40 Powers, Jack SO-2 Puget Sound 24.74 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
41 Kirkendall, Cody SR-4 Whitworth 24.75 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.1
42 Kwon, Devin SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 24.84 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 -0.6
43 Bedford, Michael JR-3 Whitworth 24.85 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.1
44 Stewart, Garrett JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 24.86 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.1
45 Washington, Silas JR-3 Puget Sound 24.93 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
46 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 24.99 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.6
47 Sedy, Jonathan JR-3 Linfield 25.19 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 -1.0
48 Gutierrez, Ismael SO-2 Puget Sound 25.32 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 3.4
49 Brobeck, Grant SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 25.42 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.1
50 Yee, Baily FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 25.53 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 -1.0
51 Hanisch, Jack FR-1 Puget Sound 26.15 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.9.0
52 Diop, Ibrahim JR-3 Whitworth 26.33 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.1
53 Ifft, Calder FR-1 Linfield 27.18 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.8
54 Smyth, Connor FR-1 Lewis & Clark 27.87 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 -0.6

200 Meters (Women)

NWC   26.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Forsyth, Bailey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 23.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.8
2 Radigan, Sydney SO-2 George Fox 24.66 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
3 Lewis, Jackilyn FR-1 Puget Sound 24.91 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
4 Rohrer, Emily FR-1 George Fox 25.08 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.1
5 Ball, Alison FR-1 Whitworth 25.45 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
6 Greene, Anisha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 25.56 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
7 Hewson, Amelia SO-2 Whitworth 25.89 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
8 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 26.14 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021 1.3
9 Riggs, Sami FR-1 Willamette 26.34 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.3
10 Lungo, Jordyn FR-1 Whitworth 26.47 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.7
11 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 26.60 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 0.3
12 McBride-Steiger, Justice FR-1 Linfield 26.62 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.6
13 Robinson, Tessa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 26.64 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.3
14 Feinglas, McKenzie FR-1 Linfield 26.81 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
15 Pachl, Jerrica FR-1 Linfield 26.82 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 0.1
16 Umfleet, Grace FR-1 George Fox 26.88 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 2.5
17 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 26.94 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 +0.0
18 Short, Carli FR-1 George Fox 27.07 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 0.1
19 Jensen, Elisabeth FR-1 George Fox 27.18 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 0.1
20 Cox, Lorin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 27.39 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
21 Connors, Hillary FR-1 Linfield 27.52 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 0.1
21 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 27.52 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021 1.3
23 Navarro, Ryanne FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 27.77 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
24 James, Katie JR-3 George Fox 27.87 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 -2.6
25 Valente, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 27.91 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
26 Arnswald, Juliet JR-3 Linfield 28.01 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 0.4
27 Delcid, Marisol SR-4 Whitworth 28.02 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 0.2
28 Cerne, Jessica JR-3 Lewis & Clark 28.04 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021 1.3
29 Limoli, Ella FR-1 Puget Sound 28.15 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
30 Thornton, Katherine FR-1 Willamette 28.24 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 0.9
31 O'Rear, Breeauna FR-1 George Fox 28.26 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 0.1
32 Haskins, Naloni JR-3 Puget Sound 28.29 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
33 Klindt, Addison FR-1 Linfield 28.40 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.1
34 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 28.47 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 0.3
34 Inge, Emma FR-1 Linfield 28.47 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.1
36 Winkler, Jena FR-1 Linfield 28.48 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 0.1
37 Cabrera, Jenette JR-3 Willamette 28.53 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 0.9
38 Cooley, Jenna SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 28.66 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -1.0
39 Peffers, Madison JR-3 Whitworth 28.68 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.6
40 Dean , Bella FR-1 George Fox 28.74 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 0.3
41 Burke, Kristen JR-3 Linfield 29.11 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.3
42 Snowber-Woakes, Jesse SO-2 Puget Sound 29.16 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
43 Vazquez, Itzel FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.18 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 -0.2
44 Mazemke, Elizabeth FR-1 Whitworth 29.34 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.0
45 Cope, Devyn FR-1 Whitworth 29.38 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
46 Rutkowski, Emily SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 29.43 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.3
47 Cottnair, Hannah JR-3 Puget Sound 29.55 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
48 Thomas, Madison JR-3 Lewis & Clark 30.01 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.3
49 Davis, Sophie FR-1 George Fox 30.10 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.3
50 Manzo, Mya FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 31.07 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 0.4
51 Lillard, Hannah SO-2 Puget Sound 31.11 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.8
52 Carney, Sarah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 31.21 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021 0.7
53 Fanselow, Cora SO-2 Puget Sound 32.44 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0

400 Meters (Men)

NWC   52.11
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mihelich, Davis SO-2 George Fox 48.17 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
2 Ammon, Jack JR-3 George Fox 48.81 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
3 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 48.92 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 48.94 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
5 Booze, Tyson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 49.49 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Sanchez, Keola FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 49.80 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 50.44 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
8 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 50.57 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
9 Lull, Josh FR-1 George Fox 51.01 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Figueira, Kainoa FR-1 Whitworth 51.12 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
11 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 51.29 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 51.31 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Batykefer, Rusty SR-4 George Fox 51.37 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
14 Carroll, Joel SO-2 George Fox 51.38 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 51.78 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
16 Betancourt, Xavier JR-3 Whitworth 52.19 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Gonzalez, Jesus JR-3 Whitworth 52.27 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Stewart, Garrett JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 52.47 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Tinoco, Brian FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 52.88 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
20 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 53.04 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
21 Lai, Alvin FR-1 George Fox 53.08 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
22 Falk, Jeremy SO-2 Willamette 53.63 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
22 Robertson, Connor SO-2 Lewis & Clark 53.63 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
24 Goodwin, Hezekiah JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 53.65 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
25 Stilnovich, Joe SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 53.66 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Williams, Josh FR-1 George Fox 53.73 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
27 Green, Deriontae JR-3 Lewis & Clark 53.74 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
28 Diop, Ibrahim JR-3 Whitworth 53.77 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
29 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 53.94 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
30 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 53.99 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
31 Carey, Carson SO-2 Puget Sound 54.02 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
32 Moes, Patrick FR-1 Linfield 54.06 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
33 Willey, Garret JR-3 Whitworth 54.33 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Crupper, Stephen FR-1 Whitworth 54.38 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
35 Brobeck, Grant SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 54.56 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Bedford, Michael JR-3 Whitworth 54.91 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
37 Huante, Andres SO-2 Willamette 54.98 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021
38 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 55.00 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
39 Young, Griffin FR-1 Linfield 55.15 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Elwell, Noah FR-1 George Fox 55.42 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
40 Kirkendall, Cody SR-4 Whitworth 55.42 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
42 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 55.60 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
43 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 55.73 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
44 Dela Cruz, Skyler SO-2 Puget Sound 55.87 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
45 Kern, Evan FR-1 Linfield 55.95 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 56.72 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
47 Gray, Nathaniel FR-1 Whitworth 56.78 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
48 Hanisch, Jack FR-1 Puget Sound 57.57 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
49 Akau, Kainoa FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:00.18 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
50 Grafton, Joey FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:08.22 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NWC   1:02.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Jackilyn FR-1 Puget Sound 57.32 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
2 James, Katie JR-3 George Fox 57.78 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
3 Gingerich, Bethany SO-2 George Fox 58.16 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Warren, Elizabeth SO-2 George Fox 58.97 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
5 Umfleet, Grace FR-1 George Fox 59.13 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
6 McBride-Steiger, Justice FR-1 Linfield 59.76 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
7 Riggs, Sami FR-1 Willamette 1:00.37 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Tash, Emily SR-4 Lewis & Clark 1:00.47 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
9 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 1:01.80 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Ward, Mackenzie JR-3 Whitworth 1:02.21 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Bean, Kylie FR-1 George Fox 1:02.37 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
12 Navarro, Ryanne FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:03.33 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Winslow-Gonzalez, Carmen SO-2 Whitworth 1:03.84 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
14 Arnswald, Juliet JR-3 Linfield 1:04.56 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
15 Arcia, Laura FR-1 Puget Sound 1:04.80 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
16 Echiverri, Kristi SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:06.09 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Mazemke, Elizabeth FR-1 Whitworth 1:06.33 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Cottnair, Hannah JR-3 Puget Sound 1:06.56 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Leandro, Carly FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:06.79 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
20 Delzotti, Kaylee FR-1 Linfield 1:07.56 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
21 Thornton, Katherine FR-1 Willamette 1:07.71 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
22 Clark, McKenna SO-2 Puget Sound 1:08.39 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Vazquez, Itzel FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:08.57 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
24 Manzo, Mya FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:08.81 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Cooley, Jenna SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:09.22 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
26 Lillard, Hannah SO-2 Puget Sound 1:10.11 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
27 Snowber-Woakes, Jesse SO-2 Puget Sound 1:10.35 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Altuhovs, Dina FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:12.82 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NWC   2:02.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ammon, Jack JR-3 George Fox 1:53.19 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
2 Rising, Dillon SO-2 George Fox 1:54.94 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
3 Glick, William SR-4 Whitworth 1:55.17 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
4 Batykefer, Rusty SR-4 George Fox 1:55.21 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Stewart, Garrett JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:55.35 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Wilber, Trevor FR-1 George Fox 1:55.56 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
7 Callahan, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 1:56.92 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Goodwin, Hezekiah JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:57.11 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
9 Adkisson, Patrick FR-1 George Fox 1:57.14 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
10 Stewart, Riley JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:57.51 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
11 Reid, Frankie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:57.65 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
12 Gibbs, Josh SR-4 George Fox 1:58.10 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
13 Robertson, Connor SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:58.25 Portland Distance Carnival May 16, 2021
14 Cahill, Calvin FR-1 Linfield 1:58.65 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
15 Tucey, Ethan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:58.66 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Willey, Garret JR-3 Whitworth 1:59.74 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Diop, Ibrahim JR-3 Whitworth 1:59.82 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Giesbrecht, Caleb JR-3 George Fox 1:59.89 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
19 Albers, August SO-2 Whitworth 2:00.08 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Stracke, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:00.40 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Kallmeyer, Emmett SO-2 Puget Sound 2:00.44 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
22 Guisinger, Johnathan JR-3 George Fox 2:00.51 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
23 Grass, Gavin FR-1 George Fox 2:00.72 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
24 Sprague, Spencer FR-1 George Fox 2:00.95 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
25 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 2:01.01 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
26 Carsh, Christian SR-4 Whitworth 2:01.53 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
27 Figueira, Kainoa FR-1 Whitworth 2:01.66 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
28 Lull, Josh FR-1 George Fox 2:01.78 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
29 Grode, Caleb JR-3 Whitworth 2:01.87 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Mott, Joel SR-4 Whitworth 2:02.16 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
31 Regimbal, Gabriel FR-1 Willamette 2:02.64 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
32 Slenning, Nick SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:02.84 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Kern, Evan FR-1 Linfield 2:03.09 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
34 Elwell, Noah FR-1 George Fox 2:03.18 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
35 Creeks, Brendan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:03.43 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
36 McDonald, Roscoe FR-1 Willamette 2:03.81 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021
37 Maier, Jonah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:03.85 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
38 Neal, Will FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:03.86 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
39 Maier, Jonny SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:03.99 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Matteson, Alex SO-2 Willamette 2:04.62 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
41 Zdroy-Oja, Nick SO-2 Linfield 2:04.71 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Saavedra, Christian FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:04.72 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
43 Wright, Will FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:04.85 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
44 Huante, Andres SO-2 Willamette 2:04.86 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
45 DeWitt, Cody JR-3 Puget Sound 2:05.38 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
46 Robak, Trey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:05.91 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
47 Davies, Ronan FR-1 Willamette 2:06.85 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
48 Karamitsos, George FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:07.02 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
49 Ramirez, Alexis FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:07.94 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
50 Joss, Oliver SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:08.01 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
51 Maack, Erik FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:08.07 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Ihling, Matt SO-2 Willamette 2:09.10 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
53 Christianson, Matthew SR-4 Whitworth 2:10.20 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
54 Dela Cruz, Skyler SO-2 Puget Sound 2:10.78 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
55 Thacker, Devin FR-1 Linfield 2:11.13 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
56 Ballou, Ethan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:11.53 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
57 Brobeck, Grant SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:11.62 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021
58 Anderson, Gregory FR-1 Whitworth 2:13.06 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
59 Monaghan, Colin JR-3 Puget Sound 2:13.70 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
60 Manzano, Marc FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:14.64 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
61 Akau, Kainoa FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:14.78 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Smith, Collin FR-1 George Fox 2:18.33 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
63 Grafton, Joey FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:21.34 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
64 Lachenmeier, Gabriel FR-1 George Fox 2:23.10 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
65 Yammamoto, Reese FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:24.53 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
66 Kohlbrenner, Oskar FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:26.21 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
67 Philbrick, Philip FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:27.67 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NWC   2:26.72
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Degollado, Sulin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:15.10 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
2 James, Katie JR-3 George Fox 2:19.69 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
3 Neal, Jessica FR-1 George Fox 2:20.08 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Van Den Top, Ashlee SO-2 George Fox 2:21.29 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
5 Caniglia, Alexis JR-3 Whitworth 2:21.55 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
6 Metzler, Rachael SR-4 Puget Sound 2:22.62 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Sclair, Brenna FR-1 George Fox 2:23.16 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Bean, Kylie FR-1 George Fox 2:23.90 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
9 Bradley, Elizabeth FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:24.15 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
10 Guerrero-Sullivan, Helena FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:24.39 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
11 Torres, Jennifer FR-1 Linfield 2:24.85 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Putman, Kara SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:25.09 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Piacsek, Audrey SO-2 Willamette 2:25.70 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
14 Arcia, Laura FR-1 Puget Sound 2:25.83 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Teachout, Jenessa FR-1 George Fox 2:26.05 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Buckley, Madelyn FR-1 Whitworth 2:26.22 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Pilgrim, Kristin SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:27.10 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Paquet, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:27.72 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
19 Moen, Etta JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:28.89 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
20 Grode, Sadie FR-1 Whitworth 2:29.00 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
21 Rose, Kahleia FR-1 George Fox 2:30.69 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Dailey, Carly SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:32.08 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Echiverri, Kristi SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:33.12 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 2:33.44 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
25 Keating, Summer SR-4 Linfield 2:33.78 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
26 Berry, Annie FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:33.97 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Delzotti, Kaylee FR-1 Linfield 2:34.99 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
28 Pifer, Gillian FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:35.77 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
29 Pfundt, Erin JR-3 Whitworth 2:35.90 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Irish, Eliza SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:36.22 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
31 Holland, April FR-1 Willamette 2:37.78 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
32 Grebisz, Abby FR-1 Linfield 2:38.22 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Fischer, Leila FR-1 Willamette 2:39.16 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
34 Clark, McKenna SO-2 Puget Sound 2:39.38 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
35 Silva, Kaitlyn FR-1 Linfield 2:39.42 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
36 Kasitz, Samantha FR-1 Linfield 2:39.51 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
37 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 2:39.83 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
38 Carroll, Macy FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:40.08 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021
39 Even, Melissa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:40.17 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
40 Rooklidge, Brynna FR-1 George Fox 2:40.38 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Coons, Alexandra JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:40.66 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
41 Jacobson, Haley SO-2 Whitworth 2:40.66 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
43 Dean , Bella FR-1 George Fox 2:42.01 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
44 Bottger, Tia FR-1 Puget Sound 2:42.19 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
45 O'Rear, Breeauna FR-1 George Fox 2:42.40 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
46 Cerne, Jessica JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:42.68 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
47 Altuhovs, Dina FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:42.77 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
48 Mazemke, Elizabeth FR-1 Whitworth 2:42.80 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
49 Jensen, Elisabeth FR-1 George Fox 2:43.35 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
50 Schaffer, Sam SR-4 Puget Sound 2:45.98 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
51 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 2:46.09 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
52 Schnorr, Ellie SR-4 Puget Sound 2:47.90 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
53 Callinan, Hanna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:47.92 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
54 Neder, Mary JR-3 Whitworth 2:48.59 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
55 Simmons, Sequoia FR-1 Whitworth 2:49.30 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
56 Fisher, Caitlin FR-1 Linfield 2:49.81 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
57 Krivanek, Alicia SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:56.85 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
58 Forbes, Emma FR-1 George Fox 3:01.73 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
59 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 3:06.12 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
60 Cramer, Lucy FR-1 Puget Sound 3:07.38 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
61 Peffers, Madison JR-3 Whitworth 3:09.12 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
62 Myers, Olivia SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 3:16.96 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NWC   4:10.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Frankie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:48.93 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
2 Wilber, Trevor FR-1 George Fox 3:51.23 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
3 Stracke, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3:54.58 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
4 Gibbs, Josh SR-4 George Fox 3:55.98 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Adkisson, Patrick FR-1 George Fox 3:58.91 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
6 Rising, Dillon SO-2 George Fox 3:58.98 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
7 Stewart, Riley JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 3:59.43 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
8 Slenning, Nick SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4:00.01 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
9 Glick, William SR-4 Whitworth 4:03.54 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
10 Callahan, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 4:03.70 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
11 Gappa, Austin FR-1 George Fox 4:04.93 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
12 Macdonald, Scott SO-2 Whitman 4:05.37 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
13 Reed, Max FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:05.88 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
14 Carsh, Christian SR-4 Whitworth 4:06.32 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
15 Monaghan, Colin JR-3 Puget Sound 4:07.44 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
16 DeWitt, Cody JR-3 Puget Sound 4:07.53 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
17 Mott, Joel SR-4 Whitworth 4:07.95 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Stewart, Garrett JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 4:08.35 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
19 Matteson, Alex SO-2 Willamette 4:08.97 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
20 Sprague, Spencer FR-1 George Fox 4:09.12 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
21 Karamitsos, George FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:09.18 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
22 Larsen, Rylan SR-4 George Fox 4:09.49 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
23 Neal, Will FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:09.55 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Grode, Caleb JR-3 Whitworth 4:09.73 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Creeks, Brendan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:09.84 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
26 Maack, Erik FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:10.24 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Maier, Jonny SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:10.26 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
28 Saleh, Maamoon SR-4 Whitman 4:11.56 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
29 Joss, Oliver SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:11.68 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
30 Robak, Trey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:11.75 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
31 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:11.87 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
32 Cahill, Calvin FR-1 Linfield 4:12.08 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
32 Giesbrecht, Caleb JR-3 George Fox 4:12.08 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Weiss, Peter SO-2 George Fox 4:12.11 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
35 Regimbal, Gabriel FR-1 Willamette 4:12.37 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
36 Mills, Alex FR-1 George Fox 4:12.54 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
37 Guisinger, Johnathan JR-3 George Fox 4:12.88 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
38 Maier, Jonah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:12.97 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
39 Apresa, Brandon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:14.74 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
40 Grass, Gavin FR-1 George Fox 4:15.19 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
41 Lusis, Stefans FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:15.45 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
42 Kallmeyer, Emmett SO-2 Puget Sound 4:16.18 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
43 Robertson, Connor SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:16.33 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
44 Ramirez, Alexis FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:16.45 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
45 Klinman, James JR-3 Whitman 4:19.23 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
46 Tucey, Ethan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:20.09 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
47 Silverman, Caleb FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:20.11 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
48 Elwell, Noah FR-1 George Fox 4:21.24 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Davies, Ronan FR-1 Willamette 4:21.37 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
50 Samson, Daniel JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:21.66 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
51 Rossi, Noah FR-1 George Fox 4:21.72 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
52 Rotar, Max JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 4:23.04 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
53 McDonald, Roscoe FR-1 Willamette 4:23.14 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
54 Arcos, Erick SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:24.46 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
55 Christianson, Matthew SR-4 Whitworth 4:25.16 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
56 Hoskins, Mason SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:26.58 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
57 Ballou, Ethan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:26.62 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
58 Albers, August SO-2 Whitworth 4:26.78 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
59 Kern, Evan FR-1 Linfield 4:27.07 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
60 Voenell, Miles FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:27.28 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
61 Stewart, Max FR-1 Puget Sound 4:27.97 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
62 Bay, Nate FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:27.99 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
63 Velasquez, Mason JR-3 Whitworth 4:28.72 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
64 Anderson, Gregory FR-1 Whitworth 4:29.20 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
65 Feiger, Wiley FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:29.96 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
66 Herrick, Carson SO-2 Willamette 4:30.19 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
67 Zdroy-Oja, Nick SO-2 Linfield 4:30.45 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
68 Lachenmeier, Gabriel FR-1 George Fox 4:31.61 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
69 Perez, Brendan FR-1 Linfield 4:32.26 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
70 Manzano, Marc FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:32.82 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
71 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 4:33.83 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
72 Smith, Aidan JR-3 Whitworth 4:36.07 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
73 Thacker, Devin FR-1 Linfield 4:40.23 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
74 Akau, Kainoa FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:41.22 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
75 Kohlbrenner, Oskar FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:41.32 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
76 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 4:41.45 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
77 Saavedra, Christian FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:41.64 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
78 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 4:41.95 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
79 Wright, Will FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:46.10 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
80 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 4:46.45 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
81 Yammamoto, Reese FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:46.51 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
82 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 4:46.60 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
83 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 4:48.23 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
84 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 4:50.92 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
85 Grafton, Joey FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:51.05 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
86 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 5:00.92 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
87 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 5:02.77 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
88 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 5:10.04 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
89 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 5:11.94 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
90 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 5:29.53 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
91 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 5:32.57 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
92 Tripp, Derek SO-2 Linfield 5:40.81 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
93 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 5:47.47 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NWC   5:02.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Neal, Jessica FR-1 George Fox 4:45.78 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
2 Sclair, Brenna FR-1 George Fox 4:47.90 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
3 Metzler, Rachael SR-4 Puget Sound 4:50.68 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Putman, Kara SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:50.74 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
5 Teachout, Jenessa FR-1 George Fox 4:51.92 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
6 Guerrero-Sullivan, Helena FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:52.46 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021
7 Degollado, Sulin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:52.68 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Buckley, Madelyn FR-1 Whitworth 4:53.85 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
9 Moen, Etta JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:54.15 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
10 Berry, Annie FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:55.42 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
11 Irish, Eliza SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:56.63 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
12 Paquet, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:57.73 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
13 Chaffee, Amber FR-1 Linfield 5:01.40 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Hubbs, Madelyn FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:01.75 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Bradley, Elizabeth FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:02.07 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Guarino, Gabriella FR-1 Puget Sound 5:03.30 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
17 Pfundt, Erin JR-3 Whitworth 5:03.52 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Henry, Morgan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5:04.05 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Park, Joan SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:05.09 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
20 Piacsek, Audrey SO-2 Willamette 5:05.26 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
21 Bruns, Emily SO-2 George Fox 5:05.38 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
22 Torres, Jennifer FR-1 Linfield 5:08.16 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
23 McKibbon, Kendall FR-1 George Fox 5:10.53 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
24 Neder, Mary JR-3 Whitworth 5:12.34 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
25 Michaels, Chloe JR-3 Whitman 5:12.87 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Erickson, Makayla FR-1 Linfield 5:14.25 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
27 Griesser, Adalynn SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:14.43 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
28 Iverson, Anna FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:15.90 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
29 Grode, Sadie FR-1 Whitworth 5:17.20 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
30 Schaffer, Sam SR-4 Puget Sound 5:17.65 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
31 Pilgrim, Kristin SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5:19.26 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
32 Ambrose, Ashley SO-2 Linfield 5:19.53 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
33 Jacobson, Haley SO-2 Whitworth 5:19.95 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
34 Nygreen, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 5:20.16 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
35 Fischer, Leila FR-1 Willamette 5:20.44 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
36 Coons, Alexandra JR-3 Lewis & Clark 5:20.59 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
37 Kalebaugh, Bethany FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:21.19 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
38 Arcia, Laura FR-1 Puget Sound 5:21.68 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
39 Hamilton, Dana SO-2 Willamette 5:22.34 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
40 Rose, Kahleia FR-1 George Fox 5:23.44 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
41 Simmons, Sequoia FR-1 Whitworth 5:24.95 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
42 Keating, Summer SR-4 Linfield 5:25.12 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
43 Pifer, Gillian FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:27.90 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
44 Grebisz, Abby FR-1 Linfield 5:28.62 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
45 Schnorr, Ellie SR-4 Puget Sound 5:29.45 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Silva, Kaitlyn FR-1 Linfield 5:30.15 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
47 Riley, Holly FR-1 Linfield 5:30.24 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Cooper, Shaylee FR-1 George Fox 5:30.99 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
49 Moreno, Cloe FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:32.82 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
50 Bottger, Tia FR-1 Puget Sound 5:32.94 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
51 Rooklidge, Brynna FR-1 George Fox 5:33.82 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
52 Kasitz, Samantha FR-1 Linfield 5:33.89 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
53 Overstreet, Madley FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:34.13 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
54 Shutz, Risa JR-3 Willamette 5:34.87 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
55 Holland, April FR-1 Willamette 5:35.39 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
56 Carroll, Macy FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:39.06 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
57 Even, Melissa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:39.89 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
58 Altuhovs, Dina FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:40.62 Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021
59 Callinan, Hanna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:41.58 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
60 Holstine, Ellie FR-1 Linfield 5:43.61 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
61 Echiverri, Kristi SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5:44.16 Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
62 Duncan, Melissa FR-1 Willamette 5:44.69 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
63 Schwieterman, Katya FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:48.32 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
64 Austin, Josie FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:51.99 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
65 Potter, Allie JR-3 Linfield 5:53.84 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
66 Fisher, Caitlin FR-1 Linfield 5:54.74 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
67 Cramer, Lucy FR-1 Puget Sound 6:00.14 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
68 Krivanek, Alicia SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 6:00.58 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
69 Forbes, Emma FR-1 George Fox 6:11.43 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
70 Myers, Olivia SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 6:33.52 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NWC   16:05.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weiss, Peter SO-2 George Fox 14:42.34 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
2 Stracke, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 14:43.51 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Monaghan, Colin JR-3 Puget Sound 14:43.98 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
4 Gappa, Austin FR-1 George Fox 14:54.98 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Gibbs, Josh SR-4 George Fox 15:14.86 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
6 Mott, Joel SR-4 Whitworth 15:22.47 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
7 Maier, Jonny SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15:32.14 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
8 DeWitt, Cody JR-3 Puget Sound 15:32.23 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Slenning, Nick SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 15:35.82 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
10 Grinnan, Tucker JR-3 Whitman 15:36.20 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Stewart, Riley JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 15:36.77 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
12 Wilber, Trevor FR-1 George Fox 15:37.92 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
13 Karamitsos, George FR-1 Lewis & Clark 15:40.00 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
14 Saleh, Maamoon SR-4 Whitman 15:43.12 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
15 Robak, Trey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15:49.63 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
16 Neal, Will FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15:49.73 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
17 Christianson, Matthew SR-4 Whitworth 15:50.07 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
18 Regimbal, Gabriel FR-1 Willamette 15:50.71 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
19 Joss, Oliver SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 15:51.30 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
20 Matteson, Alex SO-2 Willamette 15:52.87 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
21 Grode, Caleb JR-3 Whitworth 15:54.69 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
22 Sprague, Spencer FR-1 George Fox 15:55.63 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
23 Mills, Alex FR-1 George Fox 15:56.12 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
24 Wasserman, Gabe SO-2 Whitman 15:57.27 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Reid, Frankie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 15:59.40 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
26 Feiger, Wiley FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:02.21 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
27 Reed, Max FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:02.47 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
28 Maack, Erik FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 16:03.29 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
29 Samson, Daniel JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 16:04.59 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
30 Guisinger, Johnathan JR-3 George Fox 16:04.99 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
31 Cahill, Calvin FR-1 Linfield 16:06.88 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
32 Grass, Gavin FR-1 George Fox 16:09.54 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 Wallace, Jonathan FR-1 Willamette 16:10.64 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
34 Herrick, Carson SO-2 Willamette 16:11.68 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
35 Ramirez, Alexis FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:25.35 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
36 Apresa, Brandon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:29.37 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
37 Silverman, Caleb FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:34.70 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
38 Anderson, Gregory FR-1 Whitworth 16:40.15 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
39 McKenna, Tim JR-3 Whitman 16:43.50 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
40 Morales, Gabriel SR-4 Whitworth 16:53.00 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
41 Voenell, Miles FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:53.17 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
42 Rotar, Max JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16:54.38 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
43 Bay, Nate FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:56.76 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
44 Arcos, Erick SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 16:57.02 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
45 Stewart, Garrett JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 17:04.87 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
46 Smith, Aidan JR-3 Whitworth 17:07.10 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
47 Carsh, Christian SR-4 Whitworth 17:08.03 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
48 Ballou, Ethan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17:10.38 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
49 Hoskins, Mason SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 17:22.82 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Lachenmeier, Gabriel FR-1 George Fox 17:25.14 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
51 Manzano, Marc FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17:37.77 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
52 Hillis, Holden SO-2 Whitman 17:42.86 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
53 Rossi, Noah FR-1 George Fox 17:45.74 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
54 Yammamoto, Reese FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 18:09.43 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
55 Perez, Brendan FR-1 Linfield 18:21.72 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NWC   19:23.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paquet, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17:35.87 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
2 Putman, Kara SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 18:02.42 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
3 Sclair, Brenna FR-1 George Fox 18:20.54 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Moen, Etta JR-3 Lewis & Clark 18:24.59 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Berry, Annie FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 18:34.75 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Schaffer, Sam SR-4 Puget Sound 18:45.25 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
7 Irish, Eliza SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 18:52.18 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Greenberg, Ella SO-2 Whitman 19:00.75 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
9 Bruns, Emily SO-2 George Fox 19:04.68 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Metzler, Rachael SR-4 Puget Sound 19:12.25 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Park, Joan SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 19:12.35 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
12 Michaels, Chloe JR-3 Whitman 19:13.24 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
13 Griesser, Adalynn SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19:17.09 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 McKibbon, Kendall FR-1 George Fox 19:19.00 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Bigio, Sophia JR-3 Whitman 19:19.54 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Shoop, Ellie JR-3 Whitworth 19:19.59 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Hubbs, Madelyn FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 19:30.52 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
18 Iverson, Anna FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 19:32.47 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Greenberg, Jade SO-2 Whitman 19:35.18 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
20 Jacobson, Haley SO-2 Whitworth 19:39.29 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
21 Moon, Emma SO-2 George Fox 19:40.05 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
22 Guarino, Gabriella FR-1 Puget Sound 19:40.96 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Neal, Jessica FR-1 George Fox 19:42.04 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
24 Schnorr, Ellie SR-4 Puget Sound 19:42.39 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Buckley, Madelyn FR-1 Whitworth 19:48.17 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Coons, Alexandra JR-3 Lewis & Clark 19:48.50 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
27 Ambrose, Ashley SO-2 Linfield 19:59.19 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
28 Hess, Julia JR-3 Whitman 20:00.46 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
29 Henry, Morgan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 20:01.41 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
30 Chaffee, Amber FR-1 Linfield 20:02.35 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
31 Kalebaugh, Bethany FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 20:02.48 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
32 Nygreen, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 20:05.65 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
33 Erickson, Makayla FR-1 Linfield 20:09.16 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
34 Hamilton, Dana SO-2 Willamette 20:11.13 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
35 Bates, Emma JR-3 Whitworth 20:13.36 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
36 Crumbaugh, Samantha SO-2 Whitman 20:15.69 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
37 Shutz, Risa JR-3 Willamette 20:27.06 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
38 Simmons, Sequoia FR-1 Whitworth 20:29.22 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
39 Neder, Mary JR-3 Whitworth 20:40.77 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
40 Chidsey, Ellie SR-4 Whitman 20:47.78 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
41 Chapin, Maggie JR-3 Willamette 21:07.34 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
42 Pifer, Gillian FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21:11.17 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
43 Grebisz, Abby FR-1 Linfield 21:11.18 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
44 Callinan, Hanna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21:12.87 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
45 Krivanek, Alicia SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 21:15.11 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
46 Austin, Josie FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 21:20.54 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
47 Wong, Kylie SR-4 Puget Sound 21:26.41 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
48 Moreno, Cloe FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21:31.74 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
49 Riley, Holly FR-1 Linfield 21:32.79 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
50 Cooper, Shaylee FR-1 George Fox 21:42.90 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
51 Schwieterman, Katya FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21:46.55 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
52 Kim, Ally FR-1 Whitman 21:46.84 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
53 Potter, Allie JR-3 Linfield 22:05.97 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
54 Even, Melissa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22:08.42 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
55 Keating, Summer SR-4 Linfield 22:26.20 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NWC   35:42.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monaghan, Colin JR-3 Puget Sound 30:23.53 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
2 Stracke, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 32:19.27 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
3 Mott, Joel SR-4 Whitworth 32:24.11 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Gappa, Austin FR-1 George Fox 32:29.68 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Stewart, Riley JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 32:36.76 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
6 Joss, Oliver SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 32:45.94 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
7 Slenning, Nick SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 32:48.48 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Reid, Frankie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 33:05.77 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
9 Grode, Caleb JR-3 Whitworth 33:23.27 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
10 DeWitt, Cody JR-3 Puget Sound 33:26.28 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Robak, Trey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 33:28.63 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
12 Christianson, Matthew SR-4 Whitworth 33:35.46 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
13 Reed, Max FR-1 Lewis & Clark 33:41.32 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
14 Mills, Alex FR-1 George Fox 33:51.45 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
15 Grinnan, Tucker JR-3 Whitman 33:58.60 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Silverman, Caleb FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:03.87 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
17 Deffner, Owen FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:06.34 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
18 Apresa, Brandon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:15.81 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
19 Wallace, Jonathan FR-1 Willamette 34:18.10 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
20 Maack, Erik FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 34:20.73 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
21 Saleh, Maamoon SR-4 Whitman 34:23.79 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
22 Karamitsos, George FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:29.89 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
23 Ramirez, Alexis FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:30.42 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
24 Lusis, Stefans FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 34:34.89 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
25 Samson, Daniel JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 34:37.09 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
26 Weiss, Peter SO-2 George Fox 34:43.78 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
27 Gibbs, Josh SR-4 George Fox 34:43.90 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
28 Feiger, Wiley FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:44.14 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
29 Herrick, Carson SO-2 Willamette 34:51.30 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
30 Grass, Gavin FR-1 George Fox 34:58.02 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
31 Larsen, Rylan SR-4 George Fox 34:58.10 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
32 Arcos, Erick SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 34:59.34 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
33 Smith, Aidan JR-3 Whitworth 35:05.62 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
34 Guisinger, Johnathan JR-3 George Fox 35:15.63 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
35 Bay, Nate FR-1 Lewis & Clark 35:23.74 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
36 Voenell, Miles FR-1 Lewis & Clark 35:36.94 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
37 Rotar, Max JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 35:39.22 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
38 Miller, Silas SR-4 Whitman 35:41.35 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Wasserman, Gabe SO-2 Whitman 35:50.87 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
40 McKenna, Tim JR-3 Whitman 35:53.17 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
41 Ballou, Ethan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 36:46.36 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
42 Robertson, Connor SO-2 Lewis & Clark 36:51.98 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
43 Yammamoto, Reese FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 38:57.20 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
44 Hillis, Holden SO-2 Whitman 42:27.25 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NWC   44:04.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paquet, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 37:58.52 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
2 Putman, Kara SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 38:13.02 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
3 Moen, Etta JR-3 Lewis & Clark 39:22.64 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Sclair, Brenna FR-1 George Fox 40:04.74 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
5 Griesser, Adalynn SO-2 Lewis & Clark 40:32.67 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Schnorr, Ellie SR-4 Puget Sound 40:57.95 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Jacobson, Haley SO-2 Whitworth 41:02.61 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Bigio, Sophia JR-3 Whitman 41:03.73 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Hess, Julia JR-3 Whitman 41:14.84 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
10 Bates, Emma JR-3 Whitworth 41:27.55 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
11 Henry, Morgan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 41:34.27 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
12 Shutz, Risa JR-3 Willamette 42:00.21 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
13 Hamilton, Dana SO-2 Willamette 42:01.82 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
14 Moon, Emma SO-2 George Fox 42:05.37 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
15 Corwin, Sylvie JR-3 Whitman 42:25.51 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
16 Erickson, Makayla FR-1 Linfield 42:40.36 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
17 Bruns, Emily SO-2 George Fox 42:48.69 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
18 Kalebaugh, Bethany FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 42:52.09 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
19 Simmons, Sequoia FR-1 Whitworth 42:54.61 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
20 Ambrose, Ashley SO-2 Linfield 42:58.97 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
21 Iverson, Anna FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 42:59.74 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
22 Park, Joan SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 42:59.80 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
23 Schwieterman, Katya FR-1 Lewis & Clark 43:10.27 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
24 Nygreen, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 43:11.04 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
25 Chidsey, Ellie SR-4 Whitman 43:15.19 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
26 Pifer, Gillian FR-1 Lewis & Clark 43:22.12 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
27 Neal, Jessica FR-1 George Fox 43:24.45 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
28 McKibbon, Kendall FR-1 George Fox 43:28.11 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
29 Chapin, Maggie JR-3 Willamette 43:30.98 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
30 Callinan, Hanna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 43:51.22 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
31 Michaels, Chloe JR-3 Whitman 43:57.23 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
32 Moreno, Cloe FR-1 Lewis & Clark 44:35.06 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
33 Iverson, Brittany JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 45:06.92 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
34 Even, Melissa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 45:36.30 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
35 Cooper, Shaylee FR-1 George Fox 45:42.19 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
36 Wong, Kylie SR-4 Puget Sound 46:09.80 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
37 Riley, Holly FR-1 Linfield 46:24.88 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
38 Austin, Josie FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 46:51.89 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
39 Overstreet, Madley FR-1 Lewis & Clark 47:12.36 Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NWC   17.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hewson, Amelia SO-2 Whitworth 14.90 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
2 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 14.91 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021 3.3
3 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 15.15 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
4 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 15.21 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
5 Gulley, Adrienne JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 15.65 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
6 Jensen, Elisabeth FR-1 George Fox 15.68 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 1.0
7 Lowery, Alexis FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.70 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
8 Burke, Kristen JR-3 Linfield 16.33 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
9 Peffers, Madison JR-3 Whitworth 16.48 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.9
10 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 16.56 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.6
11 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 16.71 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
12 Nguyen, Kristine FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16.74 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
13 O'Rear, Breeauna FR-1 George Fox 16.78 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
14 Cerne, Jessica JR-3 Lewis & Clark 17.20 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 1.0
15 Turner, Lily SO-2 Puget Sound 17.50 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.6
16 DeVyldere, Grace FR-1 Linfield 17.78 Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021 1.0
17 Van De Grift, Nara FR-1 Linfield 17.92 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 -1.3
18 Dean , Bella FR-1 George Fox 18.31 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 0.8
19 Thornton, Katherine FR-1 Willamette 18.54 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021 0.7
20 Carney, Sarah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19.32 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

NWC   16.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 14.84 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.3
2 Blackler, Kolby FR-1 Whitworth 14.85 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
3 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 14.86 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.3
4 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 15.11 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.2
5 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 15.38 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.9
6 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 15.40 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.9
7 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 15.58 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.7
8 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 15.88 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 -0.3
9 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 16.03 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.4
10 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 16.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.8
11 Bromberg, Benji SO-2 Lewis & Clark 16.07 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
12 Johnson, Sam SO-2 Lewis & Clark 16.18 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
13 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 16.46 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.8
14 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 16.73 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 -0.2
15 Klemme, Jacob FR-1 Linfield 16.95 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
16 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 17.03 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.3
17 VandenHoek, Camden FR-1 George Fox 17.05 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 1.0
18 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 17.59 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 -0.2
19 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 21.10 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.0
20 Smyth, Connor FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22.53 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

NWC   1:05.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 54.54 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
2 Mihelich, Davis SO-2 George Fox 54.85 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 55.97 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Smith, Collin FR-1 George Fox 56.94 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
5 Williams, Josh FR-1 George Fox 56.95 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Betancourt, Xavier JR-3 Whitworth 57.91 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Bromberg, Benji SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:00.58 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
8 Kirkendall, Cody SR-4 Whitworth 1:00.77 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
9 Hanson, Lance FR-1 George Fox 1:00.91 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
10 Freitas, Jesse SO-2 George Fox 1:01.11 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
11 Tinoco, Brian FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:01.29 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
12 Sedy, Jonathan JR-3 Linfield 1:01.94 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
13 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 1:01.95 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Blackler, Kolby FR-1 Whitworth 1:02.29 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 1:02.56 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 1:02.66 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 1:03.08 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Velasquez, Mason JR-3 Whitworth 1:03.12 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
19 Bedford, Michael JR-3 Whitworth 1:03.55 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
20 Crutcher, Case FR-1 Puget Sound 1:03.74 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
21 Smyth, Connor FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:03.90 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
22 Gray, Nathaniel FR-1 Whitworth 1:04.00 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
23 Yee, Baily FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.18 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
24 Hyde, Jack FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:07.65 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NWC   1:15.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gingerich, Bethany SO-2 George Fox 1:00.10 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Gulley, Adrienne JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:05.79 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
3 Thornton, Katherine FR-1 Willamette 1:07.17 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Rutkowski, Emily SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:07.71 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
5 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 1:08.39 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Winslow-Gonzalez, Carmen SO-2 Whitworth 1:08.52 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Delcid, Marisol SR-4 Whitworth 1:08.59 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Arnswald, Juliet JR-3 Linfield 1:10.14 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 1:12.82 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
10 Dailey, Carly SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:13.25 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
11 Leandro, Carly FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:13.30 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
12 Turner, Lily SO-2 Puget Sound 1:13.37 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
13 Neder, Mary JR-3 Whitworth 1:15.14 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
14 Pfundt, Erin JR-3 Whitworth 1:18.07 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Volk, Alanna JR-3 Puget Sound 1:18.18 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
16 Carney, Sarah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:18.50 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
17 Davis, Sophie FR-1 George Fox 1:18.84 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
18 Carroll, Macy FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:19.71 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Klott, Sara JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1:19.76 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NWC   10:47.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adkisson, Patrick FR-1 George Fox 9:26.43 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
2 Maier, Jonny SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 9:27.57 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
3 Larsen, Rylan SR-4 George Fox 9:40.71 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Reed, Max FR-1 Lewis & Clark 9:51.18 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Karamitsos, George FR-1 Lewis & Clark 9:51.23 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Lusis, Stefans FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9:51.84 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Matteson, Alex SO-2 Willamette 9:56.50 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Grass, Gavin FR-1 George Fox 10:03.72 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
9 Maier, Jonah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10:04.84 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
10 Guisinger, Johnathan JR-3 George Fox 10:08.45 Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
11 Neal, Will FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10:15.03 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
12 Anderson, Gregory FR-1 Whitworth 10:20.91 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
13 Davies, Ronan FR-1 Willamette 10:21.35 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021
14 Silverman, Caleb FR-1 Lewis & Clark 10:21.77 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
15 Klinman, James JR-3 Whitman 10:38.28 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Morales, Gabriel SR-4 Whitworth 10:43.99 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
17 Rossi, Noah FR-1 George Fox 10:47.30 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
18 Velasquez, Mason JR-3 Whitworth 11:00.56 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
19 Manzano, Marc FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11:23.38 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
20 Perez, Brendan FR-1 Linfield 11:31.50 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NWC   13:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Irish, Eliza SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 11:39.62 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
2 Paquet, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11:42.66 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Schaffer, Sam SR-4 Puget Sound 11:45.22 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Hubbs, Madelyn FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11:51.08 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Piacsek, Audrey SO-2 Willamette 11:58.17 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Chapin, Maggie JR-3 Willamette 12:02.61 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Buckley, Madelyn FR-1 Whitworth 12:08.49 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Teachout, Jenessa FR-1 George Fox 12:10.23 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
9 Erickson, Makayla FR-1 Linfield 12:10.70 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Bruns, Emily SO-2 George Fox 12:13.53 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
11 Shoop, Ellie JR-3 Whitworth 12:16.02 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
12 Moen, Etta JR-3 Lewis & Clark 12:16.19 George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
13 Griesser, Adalynn SO-2 Lewis & Clark 12:24.51 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
14 Park, Joan SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12:29.62 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
15 Neder, Mary JR-3 Whitworth 12:29.63 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
16 Rose, Kahleia FR-1 George Fox 12:38.09 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
17 Pifer, Gillian FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12:47.48 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
18 Callinan, Hanna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12:50.17 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Pfundt, Erin JR-3 Whitworth 12:50.50 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Schwieterman, Katya FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13:03.99 Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
21 Riley, Holly FR-1 Linfield 13:18.18 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
22 Carroll, Macy FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13:55.90 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NWC   1.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Carroll, Joel SO-2 George Fox 1.98m 6' 6" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
1 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 1.98m 6' 6" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
3 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 1.94m 6' 4.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
3 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 1.94m 6' 4.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 1.85m 6' 0.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
6 Gibson, Levi FR-1 George Fox 1.84m 6' 0.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Russel, Nathaniel SO-2 George Fox 1.84m 6' 0.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 1.82m 5' 11.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
9 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
9 Bonicatto, Jack SO-2 Puget Sound 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Boudreaux, Henry FR-1 Linfield 1.78m 5' 10" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 1.77m 5' 9.75" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
13 Flanagan, Riley FR-1 Whitworth 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Young, Zach FR-1 Linfield 1.76m 5' 9.25" Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
15 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 1.74m 5' 8.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
16 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
17 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 1.61m 5' 3.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
18 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 1.58m 5' 2.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
19 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 1.56m 5' 1.25" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
20 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 1.55m 5' 1" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
21 Scott, Andrew FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1.53m 5' 0.25" Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021
22 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 1.46m 4' 9.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NWC   1.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stewart, Karlie FR-1 George Fox 1.69m 5' 6.5" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
1 Wilson, Lauren JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1.69m 5' 6.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Pachl, Jerrica FR-1 Linfield 1.66m 5' 5.25" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
4 Kaylor, Monica JR-3 Whitworth 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
5 Carrol, Marina FR-1 George Fox 1.60m 5' 3" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
5 O'Hare, Maddie SO-2 George Fox 1.60m 5' 3" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
7 Peffers, Madison JR-3 Whitworth 1.58m 5' 2.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
8 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 1.56m 5' 1.25" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
9 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 1.55m 5' 1" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 O'Rear, Breeauna FR-1 George Fox 1.55m 5' 1" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Jensen, Elisabeth FR-1 George Fox 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
12 Barnhouse, Megan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1.51m 4' 11.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
12 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 1.51m 4' 11.5" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
14 Cope, Devyn FR-1 Whitworth 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Henke, Sophia FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1.50m 4' 11" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
14 Mulkey, Krista SO-2 George Fox 1.50m 4' 11" L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
14 Thornton, Katherine FR-1 Willamette 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
18 Cerne, Jessica JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1.45m 4' 9" L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Messineo, Tabitha SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1.45m 4' 9" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
20 Dean , Bella FR-1 George Fox 1.42m 4' 7.75" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
21 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 1.41m 4' 7.5" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
21 Thomas, Madison JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1.41m 4' 7.5" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
23 Broughton, Brittany SR-4 Willamette 1.40m 4' 7" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021
23 French, Kate FR-1 Linfield 1.40m 4' 7" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 DeVyldere, Grace FR-1 Linfield 1.35m 4' 5" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
26 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 1.20m 3' 11.25" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NWC   3.78m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Russel, Nathaniel SO-2 George Fox 4.75m 15' 7" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
2 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 4.74m 15' 6.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
3 Kyle, Logan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4.73m 15' 6.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
3 Solomon, Corey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4.73m 15' 6.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Gibson, Levi FR-1 George Fox 4.59m 15' 0.75" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 4.58m 15' 0.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 4.48m 14' 8.25" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
8 Nikolaisen, Kolby SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4.43m 14' 6.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
9 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 4.42m 14' 6" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
10 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 4.36m 14' 3.5" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
11 Kimata, Mauhia FR-1 George Fox 4.28m 14' 0.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
11 Knott, Anthony FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
11 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 4.28m 14' 0.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
14 Bautista, Kolby FR-1 Linfield 4.27m 14' 0" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
15 Young, Hitch FR-1 George Fox 4.15m 13' 7.25" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Forbes, Drew SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4.08m 13' 4.5" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
17 Leahy, Blake FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3.98m 13' 0.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
18 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 3.91m 12' 10" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
19 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 3.80m 12' 5.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
20 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 3.74m 12' 3.25" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
21 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 3.70m 12' 1.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
22 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 3.64m 11' 11.25" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
23 Gallaway, Benjamin FR-1 Whitworth 3.63m 11' 10.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
24 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 3.50m 11' 5.75" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
25 Ifft, Calder FR-1 Linfield 3.22m 10' 6.75" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
26 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 2.70m 8' 10.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
27 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 2.55m 8' 4.25" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NWC   6.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Quach, Drew FR-1 George Fox 7.30m 23' 11.5" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 1.2
2 Kassebaum, Ethan FR-1 George Fox 7.16m 23' 6" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.8
3 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 6.96m 22' 10" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
3 Seymour, Cameron JR-3 George Fox 6.96m 22' 10" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
5 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021 3.1
6 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 6.86m 22' 6.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.1
7 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 6.74m 22' 1.5" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.4
8 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 6.68m 21' 11" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.5
9 Washington, Silas JR-3 Puget Sound 6.54m 21' 5.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.6
10 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 6.51m 21' 4.25" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.0
11 Irish-Lodge, Samson SO-2 Whitworth 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 0.1
12 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 6.41m 21' 0.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 -0.9
13 Morris, Chandler FR-1 Linfield 6.39m 20' 11.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
13 Young, Zach FR-1 Linfield 6.39m 20' 11.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.5
15 Flanagan, Riley FR-1 Whitworth 6.38m 20' 11.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.6
16 Wright, Logan FR-1 Whitworth 6.36m 20' 10.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.1
17 Johnson, Sam SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6.35m 20' 10" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.7
18 Brunk, Isaac FR-1 George Fox 6.34m 20' 9.75" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 1.9
19 McNabb, Connor FR-1 Linfield 6.31m 20' 8.5" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 3.5
20 Anderson, Oliver SO-2 Willamette 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #1 Mar 20, 2021 2.3
21 Claxton, Cooper FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 6.13m 20' 1.5" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.9
22 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 6.12m 20' 1" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 1.9
23 Blevins, Brennon FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 6.04m 19' 9.75" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.0
24 Sedy, Jonathan JR-3 Linfield 6.03m 19' 9.5" Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 0.1
25 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 6.00m 19' 8.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.9
26 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 5.99m 19' 8" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 -2.0
27 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 5.90m 19' 4.25" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 +0.0
28 VandenHoek, Camden FR-1 George Fox 5.85m 19' 2.5" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021 1.2
29 Bautista, Kolby FR-1 Linfield 5.83m 19' 1.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.3
30 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021 2.1
30 Weston, Matthew JR-3 Lewis & Clark 5.81m 19' 0.75" L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.4
32 Scott, Andrew FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5.66m 18' 7" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021 0.2
33 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 5.20m 17' 0.75" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 +0.0
34 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
35 Olsen, Owen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5.00m 16' 5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.5

Long Jump (Women)

NWC   4.96m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 5.43m 17' 9.75" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 2.4
2 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 5.35m 17' 6.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.2
3 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 5.16m 16' 11.25" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 2.1
4 Vazquez, Itzel FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.8
5 Jensen, Elisabeth FR-1 George Fox 5.01m 16' 5.25" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 1.5
6 Thornton, Katherine FR-1 Willamette 4.97m 16' 3.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 0.2
7 Cope, Devyn FR-1 Whitworth 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
8 Cerne, Jessica JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4.85m 15' 11" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 2.1
9 Crawford, Siera FR-1 Linfield 4.81m 15' 9.5" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
10 Dean , Bella FR-1 George Fox 4.80m 15' 9" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 3.7
11 Thomas, Madison JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 1.2
12 Hoiland, Jenna SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4.78m 15' 8.25" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.1
13 Haskins, Naloni JR-3 Puget Sound 4.77m 15' 7.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
14 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 4.66m 15' 3.5" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 1.8
14 Peffers, Madison JR-3 Whitworth 4.66m 15' 3.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.2
16 O'Rear, Breeauna FR-1 George Fox 4.61m 15' 1.5" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 2.8
17 Cooley, Jenna SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4.54m 14' 10.75" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.4
18 Angier, Meg JR-3 Linfield 4.52m 14' 10" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021 0.2
19 Barnhouse, Megan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.4
20 Henke, Sophia FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
20 Yee, Kamryn SO-2 George Fox 4.41m 14' 5.75" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
22 Hopkins, Claire FR-1 George Fox 4.17m 13' 8.25" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 1.8
23 Flynn, Maria SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4.16m 13' 7.75" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 1.5
24 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 4.02m 13' 2.25" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021 2.6
25 Lingo, Kaila FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3.56m 11' 8.25" Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

NWC   12.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kassebaum, Ethan FR-1 George Fox 13.93m 45' 8.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
2 Irish-Lodge, Samson SO-2 Whitworth 13.79m 45' 3" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
3 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 13.68m 44' 10.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 -0.2
4 Brunk, Isaac FR-1 George Fox 13.39m 43' 11.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
5 Blackler, Kolby FR-1 Whitworth 13.32m 43' 8.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
6 Sedy, Jonathan JR-3 Linfield 13.27m 43' 6.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
7 Flanagan, Riley FR-1 Whitworth 13.25m 43' 5.75" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.7
8 Quach, Drew FR-1 George Fox 13.19m 43' 3.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
9 Anderson, Oliver SO-2 Willamette 13.15m 43' 1.75" 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 3.3
10 Johnson, Sam SO-2 Lewis & Clark 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021 2.1
11 Scott, Andrew FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12.66m 41' 6.5" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 1.8
12 VandenHoek, Camden FR-1 George Fox 12.57m 41' 3" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
13 Boudreaux, Henry FR-1 Linfield 12.03m 39' 5.75" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021 1.2
14 Claxton, Cooper FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.91m 39' 1" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
15 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 11.58m 38' 0" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.8

Shot Put (Men)

NWC   12.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bridge, Seth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 16.46m 54' 0" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
2 Brooks, Carl JR-3 Puget Sound 15.49m 50' 10" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Davis, Luke JR-3 Whitworth 14.79m 48' 6.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
4 Hurst, Reed JR-3 Whitworth 14.58m 47' 10" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Post, Tyler SO-2 Linfield 14.38m 47' 2.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Reid, Andrew FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.09m 46' 2.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
7 Ciari, Peter SR-4 Puget Sound 14.06m 46' 1.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Real, Masum FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.72m 45' 0.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
9 Tayon, Wyatt FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.70m 44' 11.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
10 Marks, Jaron FR-1 George Fox 13.67m 44' 10.25" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 13.64m 44' 9" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
12 Meade, Ben FR-1 George Fox 13.26m 43' 6" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
13 Mcbride, Scott FR-1 George Fox 13.16m 43' 2.25" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
14 Fairbairn, Larson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.87m 42' 2.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 12.74m 41' 9.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
16 Poplin, Ben SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Moddrell, Casey FR-1 Whitworth 12.43m 40' 9.5" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
18 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 12.36m 40' 6.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
19 Horn, Alex SR-4 George Fox 11.91m 39' 1" L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
20 Kaszycki, Eric SO-2 Willamette 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
21 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 11.81m 38' 9" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
22 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 11.71m 38' 5" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
23 Beach, Isaac FR-1 George Fox 11.49m 37' 8.5" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
24 Samuelson, Henry FR-1 George Fox 11.44m 37' 6.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 11.43m 37' 6" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
26 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 11.24m 36' 10.5" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
27 Miller, Sean FR-1 Puget Sound 11.23m 36' 10.25" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
28 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 11.02m 36' 2" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
29 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 10.89m 35' 8.75" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
30 Young, Zach FR-1 Linfield 10.88m 35' 8.5" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
31 McNabb, Connor FR-1 Linfield 10.84m 35' 6.75" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
32 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
33 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 10.46m 34' 4" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
34 Phillips, Desmond FR-1 Linfield 10.45m 34' 3.5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
36 Bridges, Mason FR-1 Puget Sound 10.08m 33' 1" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
38 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
39 Overton-Buckner, Joseph FR-1 Puget Sound 9.00m 29' 6.5" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
40 Minamiji, Aidan FR-1 Puget Sound 8.18m 26' 10" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
41 Mullane, Stephen JR-3 Puget Sound 7.74m 25' 4.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NWC   11.01m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simpson, Keara FR-1 Whitworth 12.39m 40' 7.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
2 DeYoung, Emily JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 12.20m 40' 0.5" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
3 Walker, Kailee FR-1 George Fox 12.05m 39' 6.5" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Tiumalu, Renee SO-2 Whitworth 11.98m 39' 3.75" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Corwin, Ellena FR-1 George Fox 11.67m 38' 3.5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 11.27m 36' 11.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
7 McGlothlen, Rachel FR-1 Whitworth 11.11m 36' 5.5" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Millan, Eva SO-2 Whitworth 10.91m 35' 9.5" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
9 Messineo, Tabitha SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 10.82m 35' 6" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
10 Wilson, Sadie FR-1 George Fox 10.76m 35' 3.75" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
11 Tonneman, Hannah FR-1 Puget Sound 10.60m 34' 9.5" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
12 Tidwell, Kylie FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
13 Santos, Peyton FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Jeffery-Artis, Tricion FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.06m 33' 0.25" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
15 House, Abigail FR-1 Willamette 9.98m 32' 9" 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
16 Dean , Bella FR-1 George Fox 9.66m 31' 8.5" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
17 Johnson, Kaitlyn FR-1 George Fox 9.53m 31' 3.25" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Harris, Katelyn JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 9.42m 30' 11" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Cerne, Jessica JR-3 Lewis & Clark 9.27m 30' 5" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
20 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 9.05m 29' 8.25" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
21 Crawford, Siera FR-1 Linfield 9.04m 29' 8" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
22 Carlson, Abbie Jo JR-3 Whitworth 8.94m 29' 4" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
23 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 8.77m 28' 9.25" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
24 Peffers, Madison JR-3 Whitworth 8.39m 27' 6.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
25 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 8.23m 27' 0" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
26 O'Rear, Breeauna FR-1 George Fox 8.20m 26' 11" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
27 Bennett, Ariana FR-1 George Fox 8.12m 26' 7.75" L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
28 Jensen, Elisabeth FR-1 George Fox 7.89m 25' 10.75" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
29 Angier, Meg JR-3 Linfield 7.25m 23' 9.5" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
30 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 6.61m 21' 8.25" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021

Discus (Men)

NWC   39.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bridge, Seth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 50.22m 164' 9" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Duvall, Jacob SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 48.72m 159' 10" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
3 Slifka, Jacob FR-1 Linfield 47.70m 156' 6" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Davis, Luke JR-3 Whitworth 47.00m 154' 2" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
5 Brooks, Carl JR-3 Puget Sound 46.96m 154' 1" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
6 Fairbairn, Larson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 44.17m 144' 11" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Hurst, Reed JR-3 Whitworth 43.20m 141' 9" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
8 Johnson, Ian SO-2 George Fox 42.66m 139' 11" Rich Allen Classic Mar 13, 2021
9 Horn, Alex SR-4 George Fox 41.90m 137' 6" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Haugland, Stephen SR-4 Whitworth 41.52m 136' 3" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
11 Kaszycki, Eric SO-2 Willamette 40.77m 133' 9" 2021 Willamette / Humboldt State Dual Apr 28, 2021
12 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 40.61m 133' 3" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
13 Reid, Andrew FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 39.97m 131' 2" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Tayon, Wyatt FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 39.85m 130' 9" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
15 Areta, Malachi JR-3 Whitworth 39.74m 130' 4" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
16 Real, Masum FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 39.63m 130' 0" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
17 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 39.23m 128' 8" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Yesiki, Drexler SO-2 Whitworth 39.13m 128' 4" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 38.90m 127' 7" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
20 Hurst, Dillon SR-4 Whitworth 38.40m 126' 0" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Poplin, Ben SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 36.87m 120' 11" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 36.84m 120' 10" L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
23 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 36.79m 120' 8" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
24 Koenig, Nathaniel SO-2 George Fox 36.77m 120' 8" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Alteneder, Collin SR-4 George Fox 36.68m 120' 4" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 36.00m 118' 1" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
27 Post, Tyler SO-2 Linfield 35.76m 117' 4" Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
28 Ciari, Peter SR-4 Puget Sound 35.56m 116' 8" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 35.25m 115' 8" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
30 Garcia, Ignacio SO-2 Whitworth 32.95m 108' 1" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
31 Samuelson, Henry FR-1 George Fox 32.75m 107' 5" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Mcbride, Scott FR-1 George Fox 32.45m 106' 5" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
33 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 31.75m 104' 2" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
34 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 31.65m 103' 10" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
35 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 30.84m 101' 2" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
36 Miller, Sean FR-1 Puget Sound 30.49m 100' 0" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
37 Bridges, Mason FR-1 Puget Sound 30.34m 99' 6" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
38 Morales, Daniel FR-1 George Fox 29.61m 97' 2" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
39 McNabb, Connor FR-1 Linfield 29.48m 96' 9" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
40 Phillips, Desmond FR-1 Linfield 28.53m 93' 7" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
41 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 27.47m 90' 1" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
42 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 27.30m 89' 7" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
43 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 27.22m 89' 4" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
44 White, Malik FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 26.38m 86' 6" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Minamiji, Aidan FR-1 Puget Sound 25.59m 83' 11" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
46 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 25.46m 83' 6" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
47 Overton-Buckner, Joseph FR-1 Puget Sound 23.44m 76' 11" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Mullane, Stephen JR-3 Puget Sound 15.50m 50' 10" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021

Discus (Women)

NWC   33.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 France, Brooke SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 43.35m 142' 3" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
2 Manibusan, Tahnisha SR-4 George Fox 43.31m 142' 1" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
3 Simpson, Keara FR-1 Whitworth 43.16m 141' 7" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Rawls, Lauryn FR-1 Whitworth 41.24m 135' 4" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Copeland, Jamie JR-3 Whitworth 40.54m 133' 0" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
6 Santos, Peyton FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 39.73m 130' 4" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Walker, Kailee FR-1 George Fox 39.70m 130' 3" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Harris, Katelyn JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 39.47m 129' 6" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Carlson, Abbie Jo JR-3 Whitworth 38.28m 125' 7" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
10 Johnson, Kaitlyn FR-1 George Fox 35.83m 117' 7" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
11 Capps, Emily JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 35.48m 116' 5" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
12 Johnson, Naomi SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 34.06m 111' 9" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Tidwell, Kylie FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 34.02m 111' 7" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
14 Mickelsen, Avery SO-2 Willamette 32.91m 108' 0" 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
15 Waters, Samantha FR-1 Willamette 32.31m 106' 0" 2021 Willamette / Corban Dual #2 Apr 2, 2021
16 Pallas, Megan FR-1 Linfield 31.85m 104' 6" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
17 Rutledge, Aliya FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 30.82m 101' 1" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
18 Machado, Leanne SO-2 Willamette 30.50m 100' 1" 2021 Willamette / Humboldt State Dual Apr 28, 2021
19 Clark, Samantha FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.69m 97' 5" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
20 House, Abigail FR-1 Willamette 29.33m 96' 3" 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021
21 Tonneman, Hannah FR-1 Puget Sound 28.29m 92' 10" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
22 Mauch, Emily FR-1 Whitworth 26.00m 85' 4" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021

Hammer (Men)

NWC   39.54m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bridge, Seth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 54.83m 179' 11" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
2 Haugland, Stephen SR-4 Whitworth 53.94m 177' 0" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
3 Meade, Ben FR-1 George Fox 49.65m 162' 11" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Garcia, Ignacio SO-2 Whitworth 49.26m 161' 7" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
5 Alteneder, Collin SR-4 George Fox 47.43m 155' 7" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Areta, Malachi JR-3 Whitworth 47.19m 154' 10" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
7 Fairbairn, Larson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 45.93m 150' 8" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Davis, Luke JR-3 Whitworth 45.60m 149' 7" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
9 Jackson, Grant JR-3 Linfield 45.58m 149' 6" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
10 Reid, Andrew FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 45.44m 149' 1" Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
11 Johnson, Ian SO-2 George Fox 43.87m 143' 11" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Duvall, Jacob SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 43.36m 142' 3" Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021
13 Hurst, Dillon SR-4 Whitworth 43.32m 142' 1" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
14 Wright, David JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 41.87m 137' 4" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
15 Koenig, Nathaniel SO-2 George Fox 41.66m 136' 8" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Ciari, Peter SR-4 Puget Sound 40.38m 132' 6" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
17 Kaszycki, Eric SO-2 Willamette 40.25m 132' 1" 2021 Willamette / Bushnell Dual Apr 7, 2021
18 Pine, Elijah JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 40.12m 131' 7" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
19 Poplin, Ben SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 39.83m 130' 8" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
20 Yesiki, Drexler SO-2 Whitworth 38.07m 124' 11" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
21 Mcbride, Scott FR-1 George Fox 37.09m 121' 8" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Morales, Daniel FR-1 George Fox 36.69m 120' 4" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
23 Tayon, Wyatt FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 36.15m 118' 7" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Moddrell, Casey FR-1 Whitworth 35.33m 115' 11" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
25 Hurst, Reed JR-3 Whitworth 34.75m 114' 0" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
26 Miller, Sean FR-1 Puget Sound 30.14m 98' 11" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
27 Bridges, Mason FR-1 Puget Sound 24.71m 81' 1" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Overton-Buckner, Joseph FR-1 Puget Sound 24.55m 80' 6" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
29 Minamiji, Aidan FR-1 Puget Sound 22.94m 75' 3" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
30 Marks, Jaron FR-1 George Fox 22.70m 74' 6" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NWC   35.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Katelyn JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 49.09m 161' 1" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
2 France, Brooke SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 47.74m 156' 7" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
3 Waters, Samantha FR-1 Willamette 45.82m 150' 4" 2021 Willamette / Humboldt State Dual Apr 28, 2021
4 Carlson, Abbie Jo JR-3 Whitworth 45.57m 149' 6" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
5 Carlson, Tallie SR-4 Whitworth 45.33m 148' 9" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
6 Manibusan, Tahnisha SR-4 George Fox 44.09m 144' 8" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
7 Walker, Kailee FR-1 George Fox 43.08m 141' 4" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
8 Jeffery-Artis, Tricion FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 43.00m 141' 1" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Santos, Peyton FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 41.75m 137' 0" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
10 DeYoung, Emily JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 41.32m 135' 7" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
11 Copeland, Jamie JR-3 Whitworth 39.60m 129' 11" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
12 Rawls, Lauryn FR-1 Whitworth 39.56m 129' 9" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
13 Mickelsen, Avery SO-2 Willamette 39.28m 128' 10" 2021 Willamette / Portland Dual Apr 14, 2021
14 Machado, Leanne SO-2 Willamette 39.07m 128' 2" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
15 Johnson, Kaitlyn FR-1 George Fox 37.69m 123' 8" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
16 Clark, Samantha FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 36.88m 121' 0" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Corwin, Ellena FR-1 George Fox 35.68m 117' 1" Erik Anderson Icebreaker vs. George Fox Mar 6, 2021
18 McGlothlen, Rachel FR-1 Whitworth 31.74m 104' 2" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Tidwell, Kylie FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.95m 98' 3" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Rutledge, Aliya FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.89m 98' 1" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
21 Jantzi, Marta FR-1 Whitworth 28.23m 92' 7" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
22 House, Abigail FR-1 Willamette 27.83m 91' 4" 2021 Willamette / L&C Dual Apr 23, 2021
23 Capps, Emily JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 27.58m 90' 6" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
24 Bennett, Ariana FR-1 George Fox 27.31m 89' 7" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
25 Tonneman, Hannah FR-1 Puget Sound 20.38m 66' 10" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NWC   48.29m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 63.68m 208' 11" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Metcalf, Matt SO-2 Linfield 61.25m 200' 11" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
3 Funk, Dominic FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 59.13m 194' 0" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
4 Smith, Davis SO-2 George Fox 57.88m 189' 11" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Beckmann, Keaton JR-3 Willamette 54.29m 178' 1" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
6 Brinkley, Benjamin SO-2 Whitworth 53.26m 174' 9" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 53.16m 174' 5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
8 Ellis, Jack SO-2 George Fox 53.13m 174' 4" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Young, Zach FR-1 Linfield 52.45m 172' 1" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
10 Bumanlag, Kristian JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 51.16m 167' 10" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
11 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 50.99m 167' 3" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 50.22m 164' 9" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
13 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 48.37m 158' 8" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
14 Dejong, Si SO-2 George Fox 46.96m 154' 1" Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
15 Ditter, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 46.23m 151' 8" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
16 Dykstra, Nathan SO-2 Whitworth 46.08m 151' 2" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Garcia, Ignacio SO-2 Whitworth 45.89m 150' 7" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
18 Blevins, Brennon FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 45.65m 149' 9" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
19 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Whitworth 42.61m 139' 9" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
20 Cassidy, Adam SO-2 Whitworth 40.83m 133' 11" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
21 Herrera, Travis SR-4 Whitworth 36.45m 119' 7" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
22 Stilnovich, Rudy FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 36.07m 118' 4" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 31.99m 104' 11" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
24 Smyth, Connor FR-1 Lewis & Clark 27.71m 90' 11" L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NWC   34.19m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Swartout, Samantha SO-2 Puget Sound 44.04m 144' 6" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
2 Nelson, Ava SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 43.67m 143' 3" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
3 France, Brooke SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 43.52m 142' 9" Pacific University vs Lewis & Clark Dual Mar 6, 2021
4 Strickland, Chrissy SO-2 George Fox 42.91m 140' 9" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
5 Millan, Eva SO-2 Whitworth 39.77m 130' 6" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
6 Lown, Jensyn JR-3 George Fox 39.32m 129' 0" Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
7 Corwin, Ellena FR-1 George Fox 37.92m 124' 5" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
8 Cerne, Jessica JR-3 Lewis & Clark 37.60m 123' 4" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
9 Pytynia-Hillier, Grace SO-2 Puget Sound 37.47m 122' 11" Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13, 2021
10 Rutledge, Aliya FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 37.24m 122' 2" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
11 Anderson, Saylor JR-3 Whitworth 36.23m 118' 10" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
12 Wilson, Sadie FR-1 George Fox 35.95m 117' 11" George Fox Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
13 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 35.70m 117' 1" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
14 Pallas, Megan FR-1 Linfield 33.42m 109' 8" Linfield vs. Pacific Mar 13, 2021
15 Johnson, Kylee SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 33.22m 109' 0" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Tiumalu, Renee SO-2 Whitworth 33.02m 108' 4" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Mauch, Emily FR-1 Whitworth 32.62m 107' 0" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
18 Carlson, Tallie SR-4 Whitworth 32.44m 106' 5" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
19 Dean , Bella FR-1 George Fox 32.38m 106' 3" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Messineo, Tabitha SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 32.34m 106' 1" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
21 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 31.34m 102' 10" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
22 Capps, Emily JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 27.36m 89' 9" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 27.32m 89' 7" L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
24 O'Rear, Breeauna FR-1 George Fox 27.02m 88' 8" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
25 Ramsey, Ashlyn FR-1 Linfield 26.95m 88' 5" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
26 Jantzi, Marta FR-1 Whitworth 25.30m 83' 0" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
27 Scott, Maya FR-1 Linfield 25.29m 83' 0" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
28 DeYoung, Emily JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 25.18m 82' 7" Pacific vs. Linfield, George Fox, Lewis & Clark Apr 10, 2021
29 Tonneman, Hannah FR-1 Puget Sound 24.75m 81' 2" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
30 Sproul, Sadie FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 24.54m 80' 6" Linfield vs Lewis and Clark/Pacific Mar 27, 2021
31 Jensen, Elisabeth FR-1 George Fox 24.08m 79' 0" 2021 NWC Combined Event Championships May 3, 2021
32 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 23.06m 75' 8" L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
33 Peffers, Madison JR-3 Whitworth 20.68m 67' 10" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021