GNAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Yadao, Keola FR-1 Western Oregon 10.62 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
2 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 10.73 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
2 Loggins, Dominique SO-2 Western Oregon 10.73 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
4 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 10.79 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
5 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.83 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.1
5 Woodard, Tyrone FR-1 Western Washington 10.83 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
7 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10.89 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
8 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.92 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
8 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.92 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
10 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.94 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
11 Russell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.96 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
12 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.97 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.2
13 Hemingway, Magnus FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.98 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.1
14 Horwath, Harry JR-3 Central Washington 11.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
15 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 11.04 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
16 Duncan, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.07@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
16 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.07 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
18 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.10 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 -0.4
19 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.11 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 0.4
20 Ford, Jarren SO-2 Western Oregon 11.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
21 Eyer, Rahkei SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.21@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.9
22 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 11.26 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
23 Hylton, Oshane SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.34 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
23 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 11.34 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
25 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 11.35 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
25 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.35 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
27 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.36@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 6.2
28 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 11.37 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
29 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.39@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 6.2
29 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.39 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
31 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.40 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
32 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.43@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
33 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Western Washington 11.44 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.8
33 Schulz, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.44 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
35 Beck, Josh FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.48@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
36 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.54 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
36 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 11.54 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
38 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.57 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 3.7
39 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.61 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
39 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 11.61 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
41 Hollenbeck, Drew FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.63@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
42 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 11.64 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
43 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.67 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.2
44 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.69 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.0
45 Armstrong, Logan SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.70 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.2
46 Gabelein, Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.71 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.7
47 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 11.74 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
48 Trustham, Harrison FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.77 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
49 Jackman, Joshua SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.78 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
50 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 11.79 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
51 Tanicala, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.80 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
52 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 11.81 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
53 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.84 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
54 Monson, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.88 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.1
55 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 11.90 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
56 Wade, Marquees SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.96 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
57 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.02@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 1.8
58 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 12.06 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
59 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.08 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 0.4
60 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 12.11 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
61 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 12.12 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
62 Bushnell, Daryl JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.14 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
63 McCullough, Cooper JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.23 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
64 McGill , Andrew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.25 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
65 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 12.35 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.4

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.92 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
2 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.97 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
3 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.00 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
4 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.05 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
5 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 12.08 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
6 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 12.13 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
7 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
8 Hollis, E'lexis FR-1 Central Washington 12.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
9 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.32 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.2
10 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 12.37 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.8
10 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 12.37 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
12 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.46 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.8
13 Quaynor, Meyer JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.49 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
14 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.56 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
15 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 12.58 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.8
15 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.58 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
17 Green, Aniya FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.69 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
18 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 12.72 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
19 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 12.78 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
20 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.82 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 -0.3
21 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 12.84 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
22 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.92 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.6
23 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 13.13 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.8
24 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 13.17 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
25 Vu, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.18 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.6
26 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.19@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.0
27 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 13.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.6
28 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 13.26 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
29 Binder, Erika FR-1 Simon Fraser 13.32 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.8
30 Mason, Kaitlin SO-2 MSU-Billings 13.33@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
31 Smith, Charisma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.36 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
32 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 13.39 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 2.3
33 Johansen , Victoria FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 13.45 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -1.1
34 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 13.67 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.6
35 Fouse, Madyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.68 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 0.6
36 Baughman, Emmah FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.48@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
37 Hinton, Ashanti FR-1 Central Washington 14.61 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
38 Brelsford , Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.67 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.32 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
2 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.58 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 +0.0
3 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 21.72 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
4 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21.95 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -1.2
5 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.96 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 +0.0
6 Russell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
7 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
8 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 22.05 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
9 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.11 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
10 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.21 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
10 Horwath, Harry JR-3 Central Washington 22.21 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
12 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.27 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
13 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.28 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.1
14 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 22.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
15 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 22.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
16 Sidor, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 22.50 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.6
17 Porter, Doc SR-4 Central Washington 22.53 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
18 Eyer, Rahkei SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.58 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
19 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.62 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
20 Duncan, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.67@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
21 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.68@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
22 McAllister, Cyrus JR-3 Western Washington 22.71 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
23 Arce-Torres, Gabe SR-4 Western Oregon 22.75 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
24 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 22.84 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
25 Hemingway, Magnus FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.92 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
26 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 23.02 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
27 Woodard, Tyrone FR-1 Western Washington 23.04 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
28 Breuer, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.10@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
29 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.17 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
30 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 23.19 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 3.4
31 Gabelein, Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 23.22 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
32 Witters, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 23.25 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
33 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 23.34@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
34 Carpenter, Evan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 23.36 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
35 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 23.40 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.6
36 Ford, Jarren SO-2 Western Oregon 23.43 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.6
37 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 23.50 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 3.4
38 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 23.60 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.9
39 Lynn, Payden FR-1 MSU-Billings 23.62@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021 -0.5
40 Chhim, Sonny JR-3 Western Washington 23.63 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
41 Wells, Justin FR-1 MSU-Billings 23.78@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 6.2
42 Jackman, Joshua SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 23.89 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -1.2
43 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 23.90 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.9
44 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.97 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.9
44 Trustham, Harrison FR-1 Simon Fraser 23.97 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 +0.0
46 Foster, Jackson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 24.03@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
47 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 24.05 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.2
48 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 24.08 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.4
49 Hollenbeck, Drew FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 24.13@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
50 Angawa, Shaun FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.29 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -1.3
51 Tanicala, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 24.36 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 3.1
52 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 24.37@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021 0.8
53 Albert, Donovan SO-2 Saint Martin's 24.38 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.9
54 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 24.41 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 1.2
55 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 24.70 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
56 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 24.79@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.4
57 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 25.73 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.6

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.52 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
2 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 24.61 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
3 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 24.65 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
4 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 24.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
5 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.03 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
6 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 25.11 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
7 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
8 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 25.41 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
9 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 25.52 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
9 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.52 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
11 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.86 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
12 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.90 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
13 Green, Aniya FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.94 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.5
14 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 25.99 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
15 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.01 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
16 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 26.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
17 Backman , Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
18 Brundige, Emma FR-1 Western Washington 26.19 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
19 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.24 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
20 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 26.29 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
21 Brence, Kalli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.30 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
22 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 26.42 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
23 Hopwood, Maya SO-2 Western Oregon 26.43 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.7
24 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.45 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.7
24 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 26.45 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
26 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 26.51 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.8
27 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 26.57@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
28 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.61@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
29 Hollis, E'lexis FR-1 Central Washington 26.79 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.0
29 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 26.79 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
31 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 26.86 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 -0.2
32 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.87 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
33 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 26.90 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
34 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 26.91 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 1.2
35 Smith, Charisma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.98 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
36 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 26.99 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
37 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 27.03 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
38 Altamirano, Bethanie SO-2 Western Oregon 27.28 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.7
39 DeJong, Laine FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.29@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
40 Hopper, Skye FR-1 Western Washington 27.34 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
41 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 27.36 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
42 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.38 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.7
43 Bartolaba , Haley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.43 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.3
44 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 27.49 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
45 Johansen , Victoria FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.50 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.2
46 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 27.55 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.5
47 Vu, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 27.59 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
48 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 27.64 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 0.6
49 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 28.06@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021 0.1
50 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 28.11 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
51 Sutton, Jenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 28.21@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
52 Binder, Erika FR-1 Simon Fraser 28.28 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 -6.8
52 Kortuem, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 28.28 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.5
54 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 28.30 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.7
55 Hoskins, Ja'Tarya FR-1 Saint Martin's 28.42 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.5
56 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 28.55 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.5
57 Krill, Rachel SO-2 Central Washington 28.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
58 Sparks, Tess FR-1 Central Washington 28.77 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.5
59 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 29.11 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
60 Fouse, Madyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 29.28@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.1
61 Baughman, Emmah FR-1 MSU-Billings 30.58@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021 0.1
62 Brelsford , Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 30.93 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 47.86 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
2 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.41 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Porter, Doc SR-4 Central Washington 48.53 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 48.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 49.24 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 49.75 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
7 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 49.92 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
8 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 50.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 50.62 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
10 Sidor, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 50.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
11 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 50.75 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
12 Arce-Torres, Gabe SR-4 Western Oregon 50.82 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Witters, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 50.95 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 51.16 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
15 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 51.19 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
16 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 51.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
17 Beck, Josh FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 51.43 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Aron, Nicholas FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.53 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
19 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 51.68 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
20 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 51.72 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
21 Chhim, Sonny JR-3 Western Washington 51.73 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
22 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.91 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
23 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 51.92 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
24 Carpenter, Evan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 51.94 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
25 Georgia, Nick SO-2 Saint Martin's 51.98 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
26 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 52.00 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Allen, Felix FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.06 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
28 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.18 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
29 Breuer, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 52.42 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
30 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 52.44 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
31 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 52.56 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
32 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 52.65 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
33 Knowles, Brock FR-1 Western Washington 52.80 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
34 Jackman, Joshua SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 52.95 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 53.07 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
36 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 53.68 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
37 Foster, Jackson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 54.06@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 Albert, Donovan SO-2 Saint Martin's 54.19 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 54.27 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
40 Hurd, Collin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 54.43 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
41 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 54.71 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
42 Angawa, Shaun FR-1 Simon Fraser 54.74 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
43 Tanicala, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 54.87 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
44 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 55.30 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
45 Trustham, Harrison FR-1 Simon Fraser 55.37 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
46 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 55.40 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
47 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 55.87@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Bailey, Jackson FR-1 MSU-Billings 55.94@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
49 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 56.13@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
50 Heselton, Brandon FR-1 Simon Fraser 56.16 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
51 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 56.65 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
52 Bursch, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 57.09 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atlas , Tylantiss JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 55.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56.46 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.64 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
4 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 56.77 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
5 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 57.00 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
6 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.26 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
7 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 57.34 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
8 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 57.80 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
9 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.89 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 57.91 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
11 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 58.51 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
12 Brence, Kalli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 58.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
13 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 59.21 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 59.67 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
15 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 59.93@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.08@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
17 Smith, Charisma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:00.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 DeJong, Laine FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
19 Backman , Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.48 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:01.92 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
21 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 1:02.18 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:02.49 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Johansen , Victoria FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.61 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.85 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
25 Kortuem, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 1:03.07 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
26 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:03.51 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
27 Cvancara, Ruth SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.67 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
28 Sparks, Tess FR-1 Central Washington 1:04.25 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
29 Sutton, Jenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.69@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Hoskins, Ja'Tarya FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:15.15 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahl, Aaron JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:50.70 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
2 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 1:51.97 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
3 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 1:52.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Dannatt, Charlie FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:52.03 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
5 Tidwell, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:52.64@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:52.71 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
7 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 1:52.78 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Carmona, Max SR-4 Western Oregon 1:53.75 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 1:53.96 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Rambo, Tim FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Good, Aiden FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:54.29 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
12 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:54.63 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
13 Knott, Curt SR-4 Western Oregon 1:54.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Sarysz, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:54.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
15 Reed, Trey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.98 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Klus, Emmett FR-1 Western Oregon 1:55.10 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:55.17 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.23 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
19 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 1:55.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
20 Buckingham, Paul SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:55.53 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
21 Knowles, Brock FR-1 Western Washington 1:56.67 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Gallagher, Thomas SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.69 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
23 Smith, Wyatt FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.17 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
24 Mckenney, Dustyn FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.43 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:57.44 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
26 Solvberg, Spencer SO-2 Central Washington 1:57.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
27 Fairbanks, Jeff SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.60@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Brinkman, Sebastian FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:57.64 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
29 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:58.44 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
29 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 1:58.44 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
31 Wani, Rudu SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:58.52 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
32 Owen, Jon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:58.62 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
33 Ahl, Braden FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:58.80 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
34 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:58.96@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
35 Arndt, Scott FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:59.41 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
36 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:59.42@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Mekonnen, Ephrem FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:59.60 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
38 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:59.71@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
39 Kosgei, Norman SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:59.78@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
40 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:00.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
41 Hentges, J.R. FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:00.60 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
42 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 2:00.67 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
43 Austin, Carson FR-1 Western Oregon 2:00.68 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 2:00.74 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
45 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:01.52 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
46 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:01.86 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
47 Bursch, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 2:01.94 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
48 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:02.25@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Redgrave, Nick FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:02.34@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
50 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 2:02.49 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
51 Mefford, Bryce FR-1 Western Oregon 2:02.95 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:03.06 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
53 Barnert, Jacob FR-1 Central Washington 2:03.15 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
54 Aguilar, Talon FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.27 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
55 Georgia, Nick SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:03.45 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
56 Schenk, Matthew FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.88 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
57 Eckenfels, Chase SO-2 Western Oregon 2:04.29 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
58 Aron, Nicholas FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:05.28 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
59 Hutchins, Tate FR-1 Central Washington 2:05.50 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
60 Clough, Shawn FR-1 Central Washington 2:06.25 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
61 Sundt, Zack SO-2 Central Washington 2:06.76 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
62 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:07.01 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
63 Bailey, Jackson FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:07.29@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
64 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:07.54@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
65 Harris, Teagan FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:07.84 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
66 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:07.89 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
67 Moore, Brendan JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:10.44 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
68 Savely, Ty FR-1 Central Washington 2:10.76 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
69 Lapic, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 2:11.76 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
70 Carpenter, Evan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:11.95 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
71 Manzo, Dominic FR-1 Western Oregon 2:12.43 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
72 Rice, Marcus JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:14.20 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
72 Roberts, Noah SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:14.20 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
74 Hough, Garrett FR-1 Central Washington 2:15.23 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
75 Diamond, Espen FR-1 Central Washington 2:15.30 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
76 De LaMelena, Miguel JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:17.61 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:03.47 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
2 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.66 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
3 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.26 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
4 Rising, Ellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:11.91 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
5 LaMar, Julia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:16.90 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Cvancara, Ruth SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:16.98 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.16 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
8 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:17.64 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
9 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.78 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
10 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:17.94@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
11 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:18.45 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
12 Vanderput, Elizabeth FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:18.63 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
13 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:19.09 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
14 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:19.24 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
15 Solomon, Shayla SR-4 Western Oregon 2:19.53 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Atlas , Tylantiss JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:19.61 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
17 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 2:19.93 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
18 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:21.04 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
19 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:23.27 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:23.67 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
21 Hauger, Ashley SO-2 Western Oregon 2:23.94 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Michael, Libby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.05 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Esvelt, Annika FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.87 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:25.36 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
25 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:25.53 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
26 Prangley, Charlotte FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:26.02 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
27 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:27.29 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:27.30 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
29 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 2:28.73 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
30 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 2:29.79 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
31 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:30.01@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Lester, Kay SO-2 Central Washington 2:30.07 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:30.09@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
34 Whitmer, Ally SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:30.78@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
35 Gohr, Caitlin SO-2 Central Washington 2:30.93 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
36 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 2:31.66 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
37 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 2:31.76 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
38 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 2:32.53 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
39 Klein, Olivia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:32.80@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Child, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 2:33.58 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
41 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:34.56 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
42 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:34.78@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 McCarver, Tresai FR-1 Western Oregon 2:35.32 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
44 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:35.52 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
45 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 2:36.57 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
46 Spaic , Sofija FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:36.64 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
47 Erickson, Journey FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:39.66@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
48 Larson, Lindie FR-1 Western Oregon 2:40.20 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
49 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 2:44.47 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
50 Cochran, Tailer FR-1 Central Washington 2:47.73 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
51 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:48.30 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
52 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:49.24 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
53 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 2:55.74 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahl, Aaron JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:42.23 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
2 Dannatt, Charlie FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:42.51 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
3 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 3:44.82 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 3:48.57 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:48.63 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
6 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 3:48.96 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
7 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 3:49.47 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
8 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 3:50.61 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Tidwell, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3:53.37@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3:53.65@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:55.37 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
12 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.84 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Gallagher, Thomas SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:56.09 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
14 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 3:56.23 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:56.89 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 3:57.21 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Arndt, Scott FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:57.31 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
18 Brinkman, Sebastian FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:57.77 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
19 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3:58.12 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
20 Rambo, Tim FR-1 Western Oregon 3:58.76 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Good, Aiden FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:59.28 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
22 Gillingham, Jeret FR-1 Western Washington 3:59.40 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
23 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 3:59.91@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
24 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:00.11 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
25 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:00.68 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
26 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.11 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
27 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:01.36@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Castro, Jose FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:01.69 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
29 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:01.83 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
30 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:02.20 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
31 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 4:02.74 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
32 Fay, Ian JR-3 Western Washington 4:03.42 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
33 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 4:03.87 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
34 Gill, Rajesh JR-3 Central Washington 4:03.98 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
35 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 4:04.06 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
36 Klus, Emmett FR-1 Western Oregon 4:04.22 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
37 Savely, Ty FR-1 Central Washington 4:04.89 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
38 Villar, Miguel SO-2 Western Oregon 4:05.32 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
39 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:05.35@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:05.79 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
41 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 4:06.75 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:06.95 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
43 Mckenney, Dustyn FR-1 Western Oregon 4:07.00 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
44 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:07.01 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
45 Sarysz, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:07.64 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
46 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 4:08.82 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
47 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:09.19 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
48 Mekonnen, Ephrem FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:09.43 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
49 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 4:09.57@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
50 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:09.67 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
51 Bursch, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 4:09.97 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
52 Knowles, Brock FR-1 Western Washington 4:10.89 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
53 Buckingham, Paul SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:11.95 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
54 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:12.26 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
55 Sundt, Zack SO-2 Central Washington 4:12.41 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
56 Owen, Jon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:12.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
57 Wani, Rudu SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:13.91 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
58 Clough, Shawn FR-1 Central Washington 4:14.34 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
59 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:15.76 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
60 Rivera, Mateo SO-2 Central Washington 4:15.98 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
61 Ahl, Braden FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:17.54 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
62 Barnhart, Donovan SO-2 Central Washington 4:18.21 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
63 Hentges, J.R. FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:18.49 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
64 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:19.28 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
65 Lapic, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 4:19.71 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
66 Diamond, Espen FR-1 Central Washington 4:19.77 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
67 Solvberg, Spencer SO-2 Central Washington 4:20.22 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
68 Aguilar, Talon FR-1 Western Oregon 4:20.32 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
69 Hough, Garrett FR-1 Central Washington 4:20.33 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
70 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:21.80 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
71 Moore, Brendan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:23.59 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
72 Georgia, Nick SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:25.07 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
73 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:26.81@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
74 Redgrave, Nick FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:27.07@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
75 De LaMelena, Miguel JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:27.56 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
76 Rice, Marcus JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:27.65 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
77 Thompson, Dylan FR-1 Central Washington 4:28.62 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
78 Hutchins, Tate FR-1 Central Washington 4:28.84 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
79 Fairbanks, Jeff SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:29.21 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
80 Harris, Teagan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:29.26 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
81 Davis-Frankfort, Cedar FR-1 Western Oregon 4:31.31 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
82 Manzo, Dominic FR-1 Western Oregon 4:31.47 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
83 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 4:33.47 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
84 Barnert, Jacob FR-1 Central Washington 4:33.91 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
85 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 4:35.08 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
86 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 4:35.93 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
87 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:40.74 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
88 Ferris, Austin FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:40.87 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
89 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:47.61 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
90 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 4:49.64 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
91 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 4:49.90 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
92 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 4:50.52 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
93 Roberts, Noah SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:52.85 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
94 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 4:55.10 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
95 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 5:08.56 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
96 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 5:21.60 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
97 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:22.97 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:25.74 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:35.32 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
3 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:36.25 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
4 Rising, Ellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:37.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:37.94 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:41.10 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:44.69 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:45.20 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Willett, Olivia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:46.49 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
10 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:46.73 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
11 Esvelt, Annika FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:47.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Noort, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:48.14 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
13 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:48.73 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
14 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:49.05 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
15 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:49.90@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Dreicer, Talia SR-4 Western Washington 4:50.65 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Abdalla, Annalisa JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:51.39 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 4:53.15 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
19 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:53.35@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
20 LaMar, Julia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:53.69@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Child, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 4:54.01 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
22 Prangley, Charlotte FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:54.79 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
23 Hauger, Ashley SO-2 Western Oregon 4:55.22 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
24 Michael, Libby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:58.39 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
25 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 4:58.77 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
26 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:59.88 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
27 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:00.04 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:00.62 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
29 Taylor, Sienna FR-1 Western Washington 5:01.20 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
30 Mastin, Zoie FR-1 Central Washington 5:03.69 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
31 Solomon, Shayla SR-4 Western Oregon 5:04.55 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
32 Strate, Katelynn FR-1 Central Washington 5:07.18 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
33 Cantu, Kaylin SO-2 Western Oregon 5:07.41 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
34 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:07.92@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Marion, Ella FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:07.95 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
36 Forward, Bethany FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:09.16 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
37 Gohr, Caitlin SO-2 Central Washington 5:09.40 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
38 Larson, Lindie FR-1 Western Oregon 5:10.15 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
39 Whitmer, Ally SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:10.25@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Western Oregon 5:11.47 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
41 Lester, Kay SO-2 Central Washington 5:14.42 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
42 Erickson, Journey FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:14.87@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
43 Spaic , Sofija FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:15.78 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
44 McCarver, Tresai FR-1 Western Oregon 5:15.94 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
45 Leamy, Kaiya FR-1 Western Oregon 5:16.89 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
46 Klein, Olivia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:18.14@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
47 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:22.00 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
48 Hartley, Naomi FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:24.75 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
49 Himelbloom, Arielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:25.06 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
50 Cochran, Tailer FR-1 Central Washington 5:27.14 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
51 Otter, Kendyl FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:27.83 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
52 Massey, Meredith FR-1 Central Washington 5:28.78 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
53 Heesacker, Jenna FR-1 Central Washington 5:34.66 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
54 Aceves Espinoza, Maria SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:42.10 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
55 Burton, Abby FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:44.59 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
56 Chavez, Madisan FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:45.00@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
57 Tolman, Aspen FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:59.68 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 14:16.17 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
2 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 14:33.21 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14:36.30@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:38.89 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 14:39.87 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 14:49.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 14:50.29 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:55.48 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Sands, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 15:00.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 15:03.15 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
11 Villar, Miguel SO-2 Western Oregon 15:03.36 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
12 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:05.39@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 15:06.35 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Daos, Keanu SO-2 Western Oregon 15:07.68 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
15 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 15:07.76 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:08.61 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:10.34 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:11.87@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:14.45 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
20 Savely, Ty FR-1 Central Washington 15:16.57 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:20.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
22 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 15:23.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
23 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:27.60@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
24 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15:36.65 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 15:36.65 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15:38.58 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 15:39.11 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Gill, Rajesh JR-3 Central Washington 15:44.45 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
29 Clough, Shawn FR-1 Central Washington 15:46.86 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
30 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 15:52.11 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
31 Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Saint Martin's 15:53.83 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Barnhart, Donovan SO-2 Central Washington 15:58.81 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
33 Rivera, Mateo SO-2 Central Washington 16:00.31 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
34 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 16:09.55@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
35 Lapic, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 16:24.75 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
36 Diamond, Espen FR-1 Central Washington 16:29.59 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
37 Sarysz, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 16:31.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
38 Harwell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 16:31.70 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
39 Thompson, Dylan FR-1 Central Washington 16:39.02 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
40 Sundt, Zack SO-2 Central Washington 16:48.12 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
41 Davis-Frankfort, Cedar FR-1 Western Oregon 16:50.84 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
42 Hough, Garrett FR-1 Central Washington 17:13.54 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
43 Rice, Marcus JR-3 Saint Martin's 17:23.82 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
44 Engdahl, Ian FR-1 Central Washington 18:19.16 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:57.67 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
2 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 17:08.22 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:01.10 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
4 Johnson, Kalen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 18:05.76 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:06.74 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Lilly, Kate SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18:07.23 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 18:11.92 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:24.31 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
9 Dreicer, Talia SR-4 Western Washington 18:28.13 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 18:33.04@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
11 Taylor, Sienna FR-1 Western Washington 18:38.00 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Mastin, Zoie FR-1 Central Washington 18:41.30 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
13 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 18:45.41 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 18:49.70 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
15 Palko, Eugenia FR-1 Western Washington 18:55.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
16 Strate, Katelynn FR-1 Central Washington 18:59.77 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 19:05.84@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:08.13 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
19 Earnest, Sage SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 19:15.06 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Child, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 19:24.92 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
21 Spaic , Sofija FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19:48.34 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
22 Lester, Kay SO-2 Central Washington 19:50.19 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Hartley, Naomi FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:52.34 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
24 Forward, Bethany FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:52.40 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
25 Himelbloom, Arielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 19:54.42 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
26 Woods, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20:01.09@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 McMahon, Emily FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20:01.29@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Whitmer, Ally SO-2 MSU-Billings 20:16.52@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
29 Leamy, Kaiya FR-1 Western Oregon 20:33.38 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
30 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Western Oregon 20:55.53 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
31 Cochran, Tailer FR-1 Central Washington 21:00.85 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
32 Burton, Abby FR-1 Saint Martin's 21:20.03 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
33 Massey, Meredith FR-1 Central Washington 21:29.07 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
34 Erickson, Journey FR-1 MSU-Billings 21:42.14@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
35 Heesacker, Jenna FR-1 Central Washington 22:29.98 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov   30:47.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 29:55.17 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
2 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 30:17.34 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 30:31.78@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
4 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 30:46.49 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
5 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 31:15.47 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
6 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 31:34.32 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
7 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 32:00.18 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Sands, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 32:27.11 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 32:48.19 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
10 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 32:48.58 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Gill, Rajesh JR-3 Central Washington 33:00.27 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
12 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 33:06.96@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
13 Barnhart, Donovan SO-2 Central Washington 33:12.12 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
14 Rivera, Mateo SO-2 Central Washington 33:36.36 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
15 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 34:06.32@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 34:19.90 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Lapic, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 35:14.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
18 Davis-Frankfort, Cedar FR-1 Western Oregon 35:51.06 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 13.97 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
2 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 14.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
3 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 14.34 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
4 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 14.41 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
5 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.44 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.3
6 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 14.58 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.6
7 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 14.82 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.3
8 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 14.95 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
9 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.96 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
10 Cintron, Gabriela FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
11 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 15.19 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
12 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 15.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
13 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.37 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
14 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 15.48 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
15 Olson, Mollie FR-1 Western Washington 15.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
16 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 15.82 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
17 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.94 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
18 Mader, Mikayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.08 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
19 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16.21 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
20 Carstensen, Rilee FR-1 Western Oregon 16.24 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.7
21 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 16.83@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021 0.2
22 Bartolaba , Haley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.97 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
23 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Saint Martin's 17.57 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
24 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 17.61 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
25 Graham, Hailey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.75@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 17.75@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
27 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.77 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
28 Glessner, Marley FR-1 MSU-Billings 17.86@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -1.1
29 Ann Cabico, Judy FR-1 Saint Martin's 17.89 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
30 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 17.95 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
31 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18.33 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
32 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 19.10 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
33 Hinton, Ashanti FR-1 Central Washington 20.46 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 14.46 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
2 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
3 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 14.55 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
4 Flick, Hunter FR-1 Western Washington 14.65 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.9
5 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 15.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
6 Edwards, Jaden FR-1 Western Washington 15.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
7 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.22 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
8 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.40 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
9 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 15.48 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
10 Hanible, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 15.66 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
11 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 15.68 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
12 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
13 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 16.19 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
14 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 16.23 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
15 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 16.45 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
15 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16.45 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
17 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 16.95 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
18 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 17.21 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
19 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.24 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 0.5
20 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 17.84@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
21 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 18.01@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.9
22 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 18.64 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
23 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.00 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
24 Lirazan, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.06@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   51.34 NCAA DII Prov   53.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 52.75 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 54.11 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 54.69 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
4 Edwards, Jaden FR-1 Western Washington 55.28 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Hanible, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 55.31 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 55.54 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
7 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 56.20 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
8 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 56.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 56.73 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
10 Bushnell, Daryl JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.78 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
11 Hurd, Collin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 57.08 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.29 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
13 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 57.31 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
14 McGill , Andrew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 57.55 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
15 Engebretsen, Kale FR-1 Western Washington 58.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.38 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
17 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 58.63 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
18 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 58.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
19 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:00.15@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
20 Flick, Hunter FR-1 Western Washington 1:00.56 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
21 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.59 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
22 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:00.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:00.69@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
24 Trustham, Harrison FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:02.34 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
25 Lirazan, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:08.90@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.71 NCAA DII Prov   1:01.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 1:01.95 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.48 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 1:03.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 1:04.05 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Krill, Rachel SO-2 Central Washington 1:04.20 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Bartolaba , Haley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.17 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:05.21 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
8 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 1:05.58 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:06.67 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Durbin, Sierra SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:07.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Graham, Hailey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:08.44 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
12 Carstensen, Rilee FR-1 Western Oregon 1:09.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
13 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:09.24 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:10.40@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Cintron, Gabriela FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:11.31 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 1:11.88 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 1:12.09 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 1:12.94 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
19 Glessner, Marley FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:17.93@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
20 Ann Cabico, Judy FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:18.15 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov   9:13.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gillingham, Jeret FR-1 Western Washington 8:55.30 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:55.38 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
3 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 9:01.36 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 9:02.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:10.92 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 9:14.69 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 9:16.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Fay, Ian JR-3 Western Washington 9:21.20 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 9:22.82@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:33.86 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 9:41.04 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
12 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:42.62 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Daos, Keanu SO-2 Western Oregon 9:46.94 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Harwell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:03.56 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:03.64 Seattle U. vs. Seattle Pacific Apr 9, 2021
16 Diamond, Espen FR-1 Central Washington 10:16.46 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:49.27@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Hutchins, Tate FR-1 Central Washington 11:09.68 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.14m NCAA DII Prov   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
2 Kibler, Trent FR-1 Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 2.00m 6' 6.75" SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
4 Hasher, Devin SO-2 Western Oregon 1.95m 6' 4.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 1.94m 6' 4.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
7 Sterkel, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Schmidt, Jake FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.91m 6' 3.25" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
8 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
10 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Manju, Iyan SO-2 Western Washington 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
13 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
14 Sorah, Brennen SO-2 Western Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 1.83m 6' 0" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
16 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 1.82m 5' 11.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
17 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.81m 5' 11.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
18 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 1.80m 5' 10.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
19 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
20 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 1.73m 5' 8" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
21 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.72m 5' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
22 Simons, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.70m 5' 7" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
23 Robledo, Antonio SO-2 Western Oregon 1.65m 5' 5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
25 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 1.73m 5' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Neal, Jessica FR-1 Western Washington 1.70m 5' 7" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 1.64m 5' 4.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
7 VonBrethorst, Madi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.61m 5' 3.25" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
8 Vest, Ashley SR-4 Saint Martin's 1.60m 5' 3" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 1.58m 5' 2.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
10 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.55m 5' 1" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
12 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
13 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 1.51m 4' 11.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
14 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.48m 4' 10.25" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
14 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
16 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 1.47m 4' 9.75" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
17 Duenninger , Carlotta FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Briggs, Annika FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
19 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
21 Mader, Mikayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 1.40m 4' 7" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
23 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 1.22m 4' 0" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.24m NCAA DII Prov   4.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 4.65m 15' 3" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
3 Alfred, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 4.58m 15' 0.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Provo, Kacey FR-1 Western Washington 4.58m 15' 0.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Central Washington 4.55m 14' 11" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4.50m 14' 9" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
7 Bowman, Brad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Holy, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Campbell, Tysen SR-4 Central Washington 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 McGinnis, Carter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
11 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.30m 14' 1.25" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Okinaka, Deylan FR-1 Central Washington 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Lee, Kainoa FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.25m 13' 11.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
16 Williams, Christian SO-2 Western Washington 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Hopkins, Spencer JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Halme, Tyrel FR-1 Western Washington 3.81m 12' 6" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
19 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Holmes, Darius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.50m 11' 5.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
21 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 3.45m 11' 3.75" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
22 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
23 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
24 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 3.10m 10' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.10m NCAA DII Prov   3.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4.04m 13' 3" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
2 Langin, Kinsey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.86m 12' 8" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
3 Dodson, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Perry, Lexi SR-4 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
4 Tran, Annie FR-1 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Daugherty, Lizzy FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.40m 11' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Paradis, Sophie SO-2 Western Washington 3.40m 11' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Fassiotto, Madison FR-1 Western Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Cabrera, Brianna JR-3 Saint Martin's 3.30m 10' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Stevens, Brittany SR-4 Central Washington 3.30m 10' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
11 Coble, Kaylee FR-1 Western Washington 3.25m 10' 8" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Mallory, Alexis FR-1 Central Washington 3.25m 10' 8" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Moore, Audrey SO-2 Central Washington 3.25m 10' 8" Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
14 Coleman, Allison FR-1 Central Washington 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Saint Martin's 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Northey, Emily SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.00m 9' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
18 Licari, Madison SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2.95m 9' 8" Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
19 Mancinelli, Olivia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 7.14m 23' 5.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
2 Fields, Jalon JR-3 Western Oregon 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.1
3 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 7.08m 23' 2.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
4 Sterkel, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 7.06m 23' 2" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 6.98m 22' 11" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
6 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.5
7 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.89m 22' 7.25" SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 0.2
8 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6.81m 22' 4.25" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 -0.8
9 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.78m 22' 3" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
9 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.78m 22' 3" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
11 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
12 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
12 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.5
14 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 2.0
15 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
16 Lynn, Payden FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.59m 21' 7.5" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 0.8
18 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 6.54m 21' 5.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
19 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 6.50m 21' 4" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.6
20 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.48m 21' 3.25" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 1.8
20 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 6.48m 21' 3.25" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 1.8
22 Schulz, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.43m 21' 1.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Harrison, Marley JR-3 Western Oregon 6.27m 20' 7" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.6
23 McAllister, Cyrus JR-3 Western Washington 6.27m 20' 7" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
23 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 6.27m 20' 7" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
26 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.1
27 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 2.8
28 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 2.4
29 Wells, Justin FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.17m 20' 3" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.5
30 Flury, Jacob SO-2 Western Oregon 6.03m 19' 9.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 1.9
31 Jackman, Joshua SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.95m 19' 6.25" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.6
32 Kuzyk, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.93m 19' 5.5" SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 0.7
33 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.9
34 Sedlacek, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.88m 19' 3.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 0.7
36 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.6
37 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -0.1
38 Robledo, Antonio SO-2 Western Oregon 5.38m 17' 8" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 3.4
39 Venters, Caden SO-2 MSU-Billings 5.33m 17' 6" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
40 Schmidt, Jake FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.30m 17' 4.75" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
41 McCullough, Cooper JR-3 Saint Martin's 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.5
41 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 1.8

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.23m NCAA DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
2 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 5.89m 19' 4" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
3 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
4 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.69m 18' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 4.7
5 Lagerwey, Matty FR-1 Western Washington 5.59m 18' 4.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 3.1
5 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.1
7 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
8 Taylor, Jillyan SO-2 Central Washington 5.53m 18' 1.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
9 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.2
10 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 5.42m 17' 9.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.0
11 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 5.38m 17' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
12 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
13 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 5.32m 17' 5.5" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.2
14 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 5.31m 17' 5.25" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 2.2
15 Cabanos, Erica FR-1 Central Washington 5.26m 17' 3.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
15 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 5.26m 17' 3.25" SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Bogle, Taylor FR-1 Central Washington 5.12m 16' 9.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
18 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 5.09m 16' 8.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 0.4
19 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.08m 16' 8" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.6
20 Ronse, Dominique FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.05m 16' 7" SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 0.7
20 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 5.05m 16' 7" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
22 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 5.03m 16' 6" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.4
23 Waller, Danielle FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.00m 16' 5" SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 +0.0
24 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.99m 16' 4.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 2.1
25 Hopper, Skye FR-1 Western Washington 4.96m 16' 3.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.9
26 Alberts, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.95m 16' 3" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.8
26 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 4.95m 16' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
28 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 6.1
28 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
30 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 4.89m 16' 0.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 2.0
31 VonBrethorst, Madi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.87m 15' 11.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
32 Heckathorn, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.85m 15' 11" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.5
33 Olson, Mollie FR-1 Western Washington 4.84m 15' 10.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
34 Duenninger , Carlotta FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4.76m 15' 7.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.7
34 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 4.76m 15' 7.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
36 Hutton-King, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.67m 15' 4" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.2
37 Carter, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 4.63m 15' 2.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
38 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.60m 15' 1.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -1.1
39 McLauchlin, Lyndee SO-2 Western Oregon 4.57m 15' 0" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.3
40 Johnson, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.44m 14' 7" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.9

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.67m NCAA DII Prov   14.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
2 Fields, Jalon JR-3 Western Oregon 14.60m 47' 11" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
3 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.89m 45' 7" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.4
4 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 13.88m 45' 6.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
5 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
6 Harrison, Marley JR-3 Western Oregon 13.75m 45' 1.5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
7 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 13.59m 44' 7" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.9
8 Lynn, Payden FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
9 Wells, Justin FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.02m 42' 8.75" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 1.8
10 McMillen, Garrett FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.99m 42' 7.5" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 1.4
11 Flury, Jacob SO-2 Western Oregon 12.61m 41' 4.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
12 Sedlacek, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.24m 40' 2" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -3.1
13 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
14 Williams, Christian SO-2 Western Washington 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
15 McCullough, Cooper JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
16 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.82m 38' 9.5" SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 4.0
17 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.63m 38' 2" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.1

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.77m NCAA DII Prov   11.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 12.04m 39' 6" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
2 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 11.76m 38' 7" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
3 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.50m 37' 8.75" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 1.3
4 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.38m 37' 4" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
5 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 11.35m 37' 3" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
6 Cabanos, Erica FR-1 Central Washington 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.1
7 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 11.18m 36' 8.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
8 Bogle, Taylor FR-1 Central Washington 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.4
9 Taylor, Jillyan SO-2 Central Washington 11.11m 36' 5.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
10 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.89m 35' 8.75" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.4
11 Hopper, Skye FR-1 Western Washington 10.80m 35' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
12 Alberts, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.62m 34' 10.25" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 +0.0
13 Lagerwey, Matty FR-1 Western Washington 10.56m 34' 7.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.4
14 Carter, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
15 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
16 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
17 Hutton-King, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.38m 34' 0.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
18 Heckathorn, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.36m 34' 0" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.5
19 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 10.15m 33' 3.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
20 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.97m 32' 8.5" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 -3.2
21 Johnson, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.4

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.42m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Malquist, Ben JR-3 Western Washington 16.76m 55' 0" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Tonder, Ethan SR-4 Central Washington 15.38m 50' 5.5" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Cain, Aidan SR-4 Central Washington 15.37m 50' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
4 Au-Haupu, Micah JR-3 Saint Martin's 14.85m 48' 8.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Collins, Owen SR-4 Western Oregon 14.75m 48' 4.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Robbins, Cody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.67m 48' 1.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
7 Hendry, Dylan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.29m 46' 10.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
8 Burr, Colton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Cole, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 14.01m 45' 11.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Collins, Karsten SR-4 Western Oregon 14.01m 45' 11.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Anderson, Braden FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.75m 41' 10" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Young, Omar FR-1 Central Washington 12.61m 41' 4.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
13 Kiphart, Hunter JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.95m 39' 2.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Guisti, Coen FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.92m 39' 1.25" Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
15 Beaton, Angus JR-3 Central Washington 11.60m 38' 0.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Holmes, Darius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.49m 37' 8.5" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
17 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 11.42m 37' 5.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
18 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 11.38m 37' 4" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
19 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 11.21m 36' 9.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
20 Lahi, Jordan JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.07m 36' 4" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Knight, Derek FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
22 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.60m 34' 9.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
23 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 10.34m 33' 11.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
24 Franklin, Wyatt FR-1 Central Washington 10.26m 33' 8" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
25 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10.18m 33' 4.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
26 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 9.60m 31' 6" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
27 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.19m 30' 2" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
28 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 9.15m 30' 0.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
29 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 9.12m 29' 11.25" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
30 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 8.66m 28' 5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
31 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 7.05m 23' 1.75" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.76m NCAA DII Prov   13.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gianotti, Moana JR-3 Western Oregon 13.73m 45' 0.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Fisk, Avery JR-3 Central Washington 13.67m 44' 10.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Potts, Katie FR-1 Western Washington 12.71m 41' 8.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Pollat, Joleen FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
5 Saribay, Jocelyn FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.48m 40' 11.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
6 Cleveland Barrera, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 12.34m 40' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Herbert, Destany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.30m 40' 4.25" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
8 Crook, Mattison FR-1 Western Washington 12.27m 40' 3.25" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Dodge, Brittany SR-4 Central Washington 12.05m 39' 6.5" Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
10 Sidibe, Saran SO-2 Central Washington 11.84m 38' 10.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Lyness, Liliana FR-1 Western Oregon 11.71m 38' 5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Buckway, Nizhoni FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.48m 37' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Kaufman, Jasmine FR-1 Western Washington 11.48m 37' 8" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 11.15m 36' 7" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Jones, Grace FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.86m 35' 7.75" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
16 Elenbaas, Payton FR-1 Central Washington 10.58m 34' 8.5" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
17 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10.57m 34' 8.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
18 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 9.92m 32' 6.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
19 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9.90m 32' 5.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
20 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 9.55m 31' 4" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
21 Stringari, Taylor SR-4 MSU-Billings 9.41m 30' 10.5" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
22 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 9.24m 30' 3.75" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
23 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.18m 30' 1.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
24 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 9.16m 30' 0.75" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
25 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 8.85m 29' 0.5" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
26 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.33m 27' 4" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
27 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 8.11m 26' 7.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
28 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.94m 26' 0.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
29 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 7.82m 25' 8" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
30 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.26m 23' 10" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   56.37m NCAA DII Prov   49.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cain, Aidan SR-4 Central Washington 48.24m 158' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
2 Napeahi, Martin SO-2 Central Washington 46.65m 153' 1" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
3 Collins, Karsten SR-4 Western Oregon 45.84m 150' 5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Young, Omar FR-1 Central Washington 45.37m 148' 10" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Malquist, Ben JR-3 Western Washington 44.86m 147' 2" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
6 Franklin, Wyatt FR-1 Central Washington 43.82m 143' 9" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
7 Hendry, Dylan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 43.54m 142' 10" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Collins, Owen SR-4 Western Oregon 43.47m 142' 7" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Harris, Andrew SR-4 Central Washington 42.42m 139' 2" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
10 Au-Haupu, Micah JR-3 Saint Martin's 41.88m 137' 5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
11 Robbins, Cody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 40.63m 133' 4" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Holmes, Darius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 38.91m 127' 8" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
13 Knight, Derek FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 38.32m 125' 9" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
14 Guisti, Coen FR-1 MSU-Billings 37.11m 121' 9" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
15 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 36.16m 118' 8" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
16 Anderson, Braden FR-1 MSU-Billings 36.08m 118' 4" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021
17 Kiphart, Hunter JR-3 Saint Martin's 35.70m 117' 1" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
18 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 35.58m 116' 9" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
19 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 33.55m 110' 1" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
20 Lahi, Jordan JR-3 MSU-Billings 31.66m 103' 10" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021
21 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 31.17m 102' 3" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
22 Lamb, Lars FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 31.03m 101' 10" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
23 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 28.90m 94' 10" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
24 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 27.49m 90' 2" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
25 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.23m 89' 4" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
26 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 25.30m 83' 0" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
27 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 25.29m 83' 0" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
28 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 24.87m 81' 7" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
29 Klein, Ryder FR-1 MSU-Billings 24.72m 81' 1" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
30 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.20m 76' 1" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
31 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 17.71m 58' 1" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.61m NCAA DII Prov   45.51m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fisk, Avery JR-3 Central Washington 44.32m 145' 5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
2 Gianotti, Moana JR-3 Western Oregon 42.85m 140' 7" WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
3 Potts, Katie FR-1 Western Washington 42.44m 139' 3" Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
4 Sidibe, Saran SO-2 Central Washington 41.23m 135' 3" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
5 Coe, Taliah SO-2 Western Washington 41.17m 135' 1" Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
6 Herbert, Destany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 39.62m 130' 0" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
7 Elenbaas, Payton FR-1 Central Washington 38.48m 126' 3" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Saum, Jessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 37.83m 124' 1" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Kaufman, Jasmine FR-1 Western Washington 37.40m 122' 8" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
10 Crook, Mattison FR-1 Western Washington 37.08m 121' 8" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
11 Mahitka, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 36.02m 118' 2" Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
12 Saribay, Jocelyn FR-1 Saint Martin's 35.70m 117' 1" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Andres, Krystal FR-1 Western Oregon 35.62m 116' 10" WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
14 Stringari, Taylor SR-4 MSU-Billings 35.20m 115' 6" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021
15 Pollat, Joleen FR-1 MSU-Billings 30.25m 99' 3" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
16 Osborn, Ellie FR-1 Western Oregon 29.99m 98' 5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
17 Jones, Grace FR-1 MSU-Billings 28.85m 94' 8" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021

Hammer (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   65.89m NCAA DII Prov   55.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Andrew SR-4 Central Washington 59.92m 196' 7" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
2 Tonder, Ethan SR-4 Central Washington 56.61m 185' 9" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Cain, Aidan SR-4 Central Washington 55.70m 182' 9" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
4 Beaton, Angus JR-3 Central Washington 52.64m 172' 8" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
5 Cole, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 51.85m 170' 1" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Burr, Colton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 51.43m 168' 9" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Hendry, Dylan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 50.98m 167' 3" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
8 Collins, Owen SR-4 Western Oregon 49.07m 161' 0" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Peralta, Noa FR-1 Saint Martin's 47.96m 157' 4" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Young, Omar FR-1 Central Washington 47.94m 157' 3" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Harris, Cade SR-4 Saint Martin's 47.85m 157' 0" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
12 Collins, Karsten SR-4 Western Oregon 47.48m 155' 9" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Robbins, Cody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 43.64m 143' 2" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
14 Guisti, Coen FR-1 MSU-Billings 42.78m 140' 4" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
15 Malquist, Ben JR-3 Western Washington 42.01m 137' 10" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Knight, Derek FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 36.62m 120' 2" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
17 Anderson, Braden FR-1 MSU-Billings 34.45m 113' 0" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
18 Lahi, Jordan JR-3 MSU-Billings 32.84m 107' 9" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
19 Klein, Ryder FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.31m 96' 2" Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
20 Lamb, Lars FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.01m 88' 7" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   60.58m NCAA DII Prov   52.09m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smallbeck, Meagan JR-3 Central Washington 54.11m 177' 6" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
2 Stringari, Taylor SR-4 MSU-Billings 50.28m 164' 11" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Westfall, Raine FR-1 Western Washington 48.42m 158' 10" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Herbert, Destany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 47.47m 155' 9" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Pesina, Mercedes SO-2 Central Washington 47.32m 155' 3" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
6 Gianotti, Moana JR-3 Western Oregon 46.72m 153' 3" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Crook, Mattison FR-1 Western Washington 44.70m 146' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Saum, Jessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 44.38m 145' 7" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
9 Zilla, Johanna FR-1 Saint Martin's 43.73m 143' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Potts, Katie FR-1 Western Washington 43.12m 141' 6" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Elenbaas, Payton FR-1 Central Washington 42.68m 140' 0" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
12 Lyness, Liliana FR-1 Western Oregon 42.02m 137' 10" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Dodge, Brittany SR-4 Central Washington 39.63m 130' 0" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Jones, Grace FR-1 MSU-Billings 38.26m 125' 6" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021
15 Cookman, Jordan FR-1 MSU-Billings 37.94m 124' 6" Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
16 Pollat, Joleen FR-1 MSU-Billings 37.76m 123' 11" SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Wright, Kaylee FR-1 Western Oregon 35.26m 115' 8" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
18 Sidibe, Saran SO-2 Central Washington 33.56m 110' 1" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
19 Mahitka, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 33.37m 109' 6" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
20 McLauchlin, Lyndee SO-2 Western Oregon 27.28m 89' 6" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
21 Osborn, Ellie FR-1 Western Oregon 25.90m 85' 0" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   69.57m NCAA DII Prov   58.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ackerman, Beau SR-4 MSU-Billings 71.19m 233' 7" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Goldstein, Austin JR-3 Western Oregon 57.32m 188' 1" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Monson, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 56.68m 185' 11" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Lynn, Payden FR-1 MSU-Billings 56.25m 184' 6" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
5 Tryon, Jaydon SO-2 Western Washington 55.23m 181' 2" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Witters, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 54.91m 180' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
7 Salley, Mason SR-4 Western Washington 54.73m 179' 7" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Venters, Caden SO-2 MSU-Billings 53.51m 175' 7" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
9 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 51.66m 169' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Nafziger, Eli FR-1 Western Oregon 51.21m 168' 0" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 50.74m 166' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 49.14m 161' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Venters, Grady FR-1 MSU-Billings 48.59m 159' 5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 47.75m 156' 8" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
15 Klein, Ryder FR-1 MSU-Billings 46.07m 151' 2" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 44.12m 144' 9" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
17 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 42.02m 137' 10" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 41.85m 137' 4" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
19 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 38.76m 127' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
20 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 38.09m 125' 0" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
21 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 37.85m 124' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
22 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 36.54m 119' 10" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
23 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 34.52m 113' 3" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
24 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 23.26m 76' 4" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.63m NCAA DII Prov   41.84m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nienaber, Hannah SR-4 Western Washington 47.52m 155' 11" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Vetto, Natalie SR-4 Western Washington 44.71m 146' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Wright, Kaylee FR-1 Western Oregon 43.95m 144' 2" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
4 Wilson, Darian JR-3 Western Oregon 43.82m 143' 9" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Short, Amanda SR-4 Western Washington 43.15m 141' 7" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 McLauchlin, Lyndee SO-2 Western Oregon 41.83m 137' 3" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Coe, Taliah SO-2 Western Washington 41.45m 136' 0" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Cookman, Jordan FR-1 MSU-Billings 39.38m 129' 2" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Duenninger , Carlotta FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 38.39m 125' 11" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
10 Andres, Krystal FR-1 Western Oregon 37.46m 122' 11" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Buckway, Nizhoni FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 37.38m 122' 8" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
12 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 35.16m 115' 4" Seattle U. vs. Seattle Pacific Apr 9, 2021
13 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 34.35m 112' 8" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
14 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 33.19m 108' 11" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
15 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 33.17m 108' 10" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
16 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 32.05m 105' 2" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
17 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 31.55m 103' 6" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
18 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 31.03m 101' 10" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
19 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 30.87m 101' 3" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
20 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 30.27m 99' 4" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
21 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 29.93m 98' 2" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
22 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 28.66m 94' 0" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
23 Moeller, Katerina SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 28.25m 92' 8" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
24 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 27.70m 90' 10" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
25 Facer, Haylee FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.51m 87' 0" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 26.36m 86' 6" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
27 Pollat, Joleen FR-1 MSU-Billings 26.34m 86' 5" MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
28 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 25.96m 85' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
29 Whitmer, Ally SO-2 MSU-Billings 20.17m 66' 2" SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
30 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.09m 65' 11" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
31 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 19.72m 64' 8" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021