Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 10.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
2 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 11.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.8
3 Campbell, Michael FR-1 Utica 11.24 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.5
4 McCauslin, Connor SO-2 Nazareth 11.26 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
5 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 11.29 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 3.6
6 Toussaint, Terrence FR-1 Utica 11.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
7 Collins, Cody FR-1 Alfred 11.40 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.1
8 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 11.42 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
9 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 11.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.4
10 Pennell, Matthew SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.46 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
11 Peters, Neil SO-2 Alfred 11.49 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.1
12 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.50 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
13 Williams, Micah FR-1 Houghton 11.52 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
14 Luton, Kaleb SO-2 Nazareth 11.53 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
15 Trimboli, Timothy SO-2 Alfred 11.59 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.6
16 Houston, Jerome JR-3 Houghton 11.66 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 3.6
17 Wynn, Trenton SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.68 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
18 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 11.73 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.8
19 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.74 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
20 Jackson, Steven FR-1 Alfred 11.76 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.4
21 Williams, Ramosaj JR-3 Sage 11.79 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.3
22 Ruggio, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.83 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
23 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 11.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.8
24 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 11.88 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.6
25 Tinney, Shane FR-1 Utica 11.92 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
26 Richardson, Ellis JR-3 Sage 11.95 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -1.9
27 Coxford, Ethan FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.96 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
28 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.99 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
29 Elliott, Daniel FR-1 Utica 12.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
30 Wendt, John FR-1 Alfred 12.11 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 -0.1
31 Mitchell, Tyler JR-3 Sage 12.16 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021 -1.0
32 Rivera, Josey FR-1 Houghton 12.19 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
33 Tedford, Warren FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.21 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
34 Valentin, Justin FR-1 Utica 12.26 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.3
35 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 12.30 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.3
36 Sei, Sei FR-1 Utica 12.39 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 -3.1
37 Breault, Matthew FR-1 Utica 12.58 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.8
38 Harvey-Maloney, Christian FR-1 Sage 12.88 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.3
39 Fleary, Deshawn SO-2 Sage 13.07 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.5
39 Hoyt, Ian FR-1 Utica 13.07 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.3
41 Prince, Colten FR-1 Houghton 13.08 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.3
42 Case, Tyler FR-1 Sage 13.12 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.9
43 Mullans, Kyle FR-1 Houghton 13.35 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.4
44 Carpenter, Josh FR-1 Houghton 14.18 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 12.58 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
2 Covelli, Maria SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.78 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.8
3 Castriotta, Caroline JR-3 Utica 12.90 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.9
4 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 12.92 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 -0.1
5 DeForest, Kealy SO-2 Houghton 13.25 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 1.1
5 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.25 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -1.7
7 Cone, McKenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.26 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.2
8 Kurbs, Michaela FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.27 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.2
9 Clarke, Ayjah FR-1 Utica 13.33 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.7
10 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 13.36 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 +0.0
11 Vogel, Claudia FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.46 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
12 Hall, Hailey FR-1 Alfred 13.59 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.2
13 Rizzo, Alexa FR-1 Nazareth 13.65 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.9
14 Wisniewski, Alexandria FR-1 Houghton 13.66 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 1.1
15 Shaker, Mary FR-1 Houghton 13.67 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.9
16 Bunnell, Julianna JR-3 Nazareth 13.76 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.9
17 Buhrle, Alexandra SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.78 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.1
17 Johnson, Victoria FR-1 Sage 13.78 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 2.2
19 Sabourin, Madison JR-3 Nazareth 13.79 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 -0.8
20 Cognetti, Gianna SO-2 Utica 13.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
21 Wands, Kelsey FR-1 Utica 13.92 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
22 Fitzgerald, Alyssa FR-1 Sage 13.99 ACPHS-Sage-Delhi May 2, 2021 0.9
23 Merriwether, Sarah SO-2 Nazareth 14.03 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.1
24 Vanderhoof, Sydney SO-2 Nazareth 14.17 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.1
25 DeJager, Haley SO-2 Houghton 14.39 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
25 Roos, Bryanna SR-4 Nazareth 14.39 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -2.8
27 Jones, Megan JR-3 Alfred 14.79 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.9
28 Williamson, Hayden FR-1 Houghton 14.81 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
29 Masse, Sarah FR-1 Sage 15.07 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021 -2.4
30 Breidenbach, Anna FR-1 Sage 15.11 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 0.5
31 Grosskopf, Mackenzie FR-1 Alfred 16.90 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 -0.2
32 Farley, Kala SO-2 Alfred 17.63 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.1
33 Robinson, Angelica FR-1 Houghton 18.30 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 22.47 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
2 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 22.53 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.9
3 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 22.61 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.5
4 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 22.69 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
5 McCauslin, Connor SO-2 Nazareth 23.00 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.8
6 Richardson, Ellis JR-3 Sage 23.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
7 Peters, Neil SO-2 Alfred 23.17 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.5
8 Pennell, Matthew SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.20 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.8
9 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 23.23 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 1.9
10 Trimboli, Timothy SO-2 Alfred 23.24 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.5
11 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.25 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
12 Collins, Cody FR-1 Alfred 23.33 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.5
13 Williams, Micah FR-1 Houghton 23.74 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 3.9
14 Houston, Jerome JR-3 Houghton 23.75 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
15 Lewandowski, Brennan FR-1 Houghton 23.78 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.6
16 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 23.83 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
17 Wynn, Trenton SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.87 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
18 Williams, Ramosaj JR-3 Sage 24.03 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.2
19 Mitchell, Tyler JR-3 Sage 24.13 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
20 Valentin, Justin FR-1 Utica 24.17 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
21 Ruggio, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.18 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
22 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 24.25 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.7
23 Kennel, Levi FR-1 Houghton 24.38 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.9
24 Sei, Sei FR-1 Utica 24.44 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
25 Coxford, Ethan FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.46 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 2.2
26 Simmons, Jonathan FR-1 Utica 24.52 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
27 Wendt, John FR-1 Alfred 24.58 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.4
28 Tinney, Shane FR-1 Utica 24.81 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -0.5
29 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.87 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
30 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 25.10 ACPHS-Sage-Delhi May 2, 2021 2.3
31 Blowers, Maxwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.18 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
32 Tedford, Warren FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.21 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.7
33 Campbell, Michael FR-1 Utica 25.40 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -2.9
34 Garrett, Justin FR-1 Utica 25.43 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.7
35 Nasso, Collin FR-1 Houghton 25.64 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -0.1
36 Briggs, Zachary SR-4 St. John Fisher 25.70 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
37 Elliott, Daniel FR-1 Utica 26.01 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -0.5
38 Burns, Jon FR-1 Houghton 26.26 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 2.2
39 Harvey-Maloney, Christian FR-1 Sage 26.27 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
40 Prince, Colten FR-1 Houghton 26.69 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.7
41 Case, Tyler FR-1 Sage 26.73 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.0
42 Fleary, Deshawn SO-2 Sage 27.25 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.0
43 Jackson, Steven FR-1 Alfred 28.15 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.9
44 Mullans, Kyle FR-1 Houghton 28.36 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.7
45 Carpenter, Josh FR-1 Houghton 29.21 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 26.13 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
2 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.79 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
3 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 27.03 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.1
4 Kurbs, Michaela FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.06 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
5 Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya FR-1 Utica 27.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
6 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 27.56 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
7 Castriotta, Caroline JR-3 Utica 27.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
8 Vogel, Claudia FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.95 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
9 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 28.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.7
9 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.00 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.2
11 DeJager, Haley SO-2 Houghton 28.16 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
12 Shaker, Mary FR-1 Houghton 28.17 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
13 Bunnell, Julianna JR-3 Nazareth 28.29 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
14 Cone, McKenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.32 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
15 Wisniewski, Alexandria FR-1 Houghton 28.53 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
16 Fitzgerald, Alyssa FR-1 Sage 28.54 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
17 Clarke, Ayjah FR-1 Utica 28.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
18 Johnson, Victoria FR-1 Sage 28.75 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
19 Sabourin, Madison JR-3 Nazareth 29.15 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 2.2
20 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 29.21 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.7
21 Cognetti, Gianna SO-2 Utica 29.23 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.6
22 Rizzo, Alexa FR-1 Nazareth 29.32 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 2.2
23 Zollman, Jasmine FR-1 Sage 29.94 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
24 Levi, Laura SO-2 Utica 30.10 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -1.7
25 Masse, Sarah FR-1 Sage 30.16 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
26 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 30.32 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.7
27 Williamson, Hayden FR-1 Houghton 30.35 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.1
28 Roos, Bryanna SR-4 Nazareth 30.37 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 2.2
29 Grybos, Skylar FR-1 Sage 30.42 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021 -3.0
30 Heath, Isabella FR-1 Nazareth 30.49 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 2.6
31 Vanderhoof, Sydney SO-2 Nazareth 30.51 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 2.2
32 Bruttomesso, Erin FR-1 Utica 31.25 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.6
33 Witt, Alyson SO-2 St. John Fisher 31.39 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 +0.0
34 Dickinson, Erin FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.03 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
35 Jones, Megan JR-3 Alfred 33.16 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 2.6
36 Grosskopf, Mackenzie FR-1 Alfred 35.57 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 2.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 49.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
2 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.01 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
3 Richardson, Ellis JR-3 Sage 50.88 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
4 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 50.91 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
5 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 51.11 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Stokoe, Grant JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.55 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
7 Lewandowski, Brennan FR-1 Houghton 52.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 52.96 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
9 Williams, Micah FR-1 Houghton 53.03 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
10 Celecki, Chris SR-4 Nazareth 53.17 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
11 Nova, Dominic FR-1 Sage 53.21 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
12 Garrett, Justin FR-1 Utica 53.29 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Hartigan, Robert FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.72 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
14 Howard, Jack SO-2 Houghton 53.74 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 53.88 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
16 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 54.12 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
17 Simmons, Jonathan FR-1 Utica 54.30 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Kerr, Connor FR-1 Alfred 54.95 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 55.25 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
20 Healy, Patrick JR-3 Nazareth 55.29 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
20 Tomaka, Josh JR-3 Nazareth 55.29 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
22 McNally, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 55.51 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
23 Nasso, Collin FR-1 Houghton 55.59 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
24 Young, Jared JR-3 Sage 55.94 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
25 Yeager, Malachi SO-2 Houghton 56.22 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
26 Ford, Andrew JR-3 St. John Fisher 57.07 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
27 Sharron, Lucas SO-2 Nazareth 57.21 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
28 Blowers, Maxwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.22 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
29 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 57.71 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Glantz, Brian FR-1 Utica 59.32 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
31 Acquard, Mathieu SO-2 St. John Fisher 59.44 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 58.71 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
2 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 59.17 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 1:00.63 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
4 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:01.65 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
5 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 1:01.91 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 Shaker, Mary FR-1 Houghton 1:02.43 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
7 Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya FR-1 Utica 1:02.74 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 Bargabos, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 1:02.81 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
9 Bendall, Lauren FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.01 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
10 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:03.57 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Grybos, Skylar FR-1 Sage 1:03.82 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
12 DeJager, Haley SO-2 Houghton 1:05.20 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
13 Levi, Laura SO-2 Utica 1:05.46 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
14 Ackley, Paige FR-1 Nazareth 1:06.83 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
15 Heath, Isabella FR-1 Nazareth 1:08.13 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
16 Anagnostopulos, Alexis SO-2 Nazareth 1:09.23 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
17 Williamson, Hayden FR-1 Houghton 1:09.72 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
18 Roos, Bryanna SR-4 Nazareth 1:10.64 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Witt, Alyson SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:11.73 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
20 Widmer, Katie FR-1 Houghton 1:12.27 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
21 Masse, Sarah FR-1 Sage 1:14.20 ACPHS-Sage-Delhi May 2, 2021
22 Bruttomesso, Erin FR-1 Utica 1:14.65 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Keravich, Sophia SR-4 Sage 1:16.91 ACPHS-Sage-Delhi May 2, 2021
24 French, Giannah SR-4 Sage 1:17.09 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
25 Clarke, Ayjah FR-1 Utica 1:23.62 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
26 Grosskopf, Mackenzie FR-1 Alfred 1:27.25 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Farley, Kala SO-2 Alfred 1:30.21 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stokoe, Grant JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:53.85 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Allen, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:59.73 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Anderson, Myles SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:59.79 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Nova, Dominic FR-1 Sage 2:01.41 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
5 Celecki, Chris SR-4 Nazareth 2:01.66 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
6 Tomaka, Josh JR-3 Nazareth 2:02.37 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
7 English, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.70 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 McNally, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 2:02.80 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
9 Healy, Patrick JR-3 Nazareth 2:02.83 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
10 Lohmann, Hayden FR-1 Utica 2:03.00 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 Sharron, Lucas SO-2 Nazareth 2:03.07 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
12 McCutcheon, Adam FR-1 Houghton 2:03.21 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Brown, Michael SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.35 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
14 Jenkins, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 2:04.49 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
15 Mayo, Chris JR-3 Alfred 2:04.58 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Bowers, Nathan SO-2 Nazareth 2:05.05 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
17 Williams, Kenny FR-1 Nazareth 2:05.19 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
18 Russo, Dave SO-2 Houghton 2:06.10 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
19 Young, Jared JR-3 Sage 2:06.35 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Greene, Seth FR-1 Houghton 2:06.69 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
21 Haines, Alex SO-2 Houghton 2:07.71 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
22 Richardson, Ellis JR-3 Sage 2:07.97 ACPHS-Sage-Delhi May 2, 2021
23 Kincaid, Jason FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:08.17 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
24 DiRubbo, Anthony FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:08.31 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
25 Glashauser, Ethan FR-1 Nazareth 2:09.23 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
26 Beckhorn, Dylan SO-2 Houghton 2:10.07 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
27 Mayo, Tim JR-3 Alfred 2:10.15 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
28 Reimann, Matt FR-1 Nazareth 2:10.59 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
29 Wheeler, Joel JR-3 Houghton 2:10.87 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
30 Bell, Dillon SO-2 Houghton 2:11.26 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
31 Maynard, Holden JR-3 Sage 2:11.90 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
32 Rozvora, Bogdan SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:12.80 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
33 Suddaby, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 2:13.34 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
34 Liu, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 2:14.24 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
35 Havens, Kevin SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:14.62 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
36 Ketcham, Devan SO-2 Nazareth 2:14.98 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Kasper, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 2:15.12 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
38 Szatkowski, Nathan FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:15.53 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
39 Reed, Hunter SO-2 Utica 2:17.30 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
40 Acquard, Mathieu SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:17.87 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
41 Miller, Evan JR-3 Houghton 2:18.27 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
42 Capuano, Michael FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:18.60 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
43 Baldwin, Grant SO-2 Alfred 2:18.62 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
44 Campbell, Colin FR-1 Houghton 2:21.07 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
45 Driscoll, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:21.84 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
46 Flint, Kevin FR-1 Alfred 2:22.52 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
47 Reyes, Antonio FR-1 Utica 2:26.62 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
48 Glantz, Brian FR-1 Utica 2:27.39 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
49 Labier, Brett JR-3 Sage 2:28.79 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
50 Brandl, Anthony SO-2 Alfred 2:29.04 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
51 Temple, Carlos FR-1 Sage 2:41.18 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
52 Colocho, John FR-1 Utica 2:48.23 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
53 Colocho, Michael SO-2 Utica 2:58.36 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
54 Scocca, Robert FR-1 Utica 2:59.21 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 2:19.29 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
2 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 2:21.15 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Bargabos, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 2:26.21 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Ackley, Paige FR-1 Nazareth 2:26.94 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 O'Connell, Leah FR-1 Houghton 2:27.95 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:28.21 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
7 Collins, Alivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:28.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
8 Anagnostopulos, Alexis SO-2 Nazareth 2:30.23 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
9 Feeney, Mackenzie FR-1 Sage 2:30.40 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Gilbert, Olivia FR-1 Alfred 2:31.71 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 DeMichele, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:32.33 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
12 Gould, Leigha FR-1 Nazareth 2:32.56 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
13 Lamphere, Chelsea FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:34.62 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
14 Weaver, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 2:35.48 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
15 Brothers, Morgan JR-3 Alfred 2:35.62 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Levi, Laura SO-2 Utica 2:35.82 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Passetti, Holly JR-3 Alfred 2:38.33 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Raqueno, Marinna SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:38.67 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
19 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 2:39.10 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
20 Kettinger, Elisabeth SO-2 Houghton 2:39.53 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
21 Cronin, Hayley JR-3 Nazareth 2:39.54 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
22 Hotchkiss, Julia JR-3 Houghton 2:39.74 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
23 Rainville, Giselle SO-2 Nazareth 2:40.08 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
24 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 2:40.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
25 Morin, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 2:41.34 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
26 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 2:42.05 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
27 Hanning, Lilianna FR-1 Nazareth 2:43.56 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
28 Kane, Molly FR-1 Sage 2:43.71 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
29 Winberg, Alyssa FR-1 Utica 2:45.84 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
30 Darling, Elizabeth JR-3 Utica 2:47.44 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
31 Cole, Aubrie FR-1 Houghton 2:48.16 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
32 Keravich, Sophia SR-4 Sage 2:50.00 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
33 McAlonen, Kristin JR-3 Sage 2:54.68 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
34 Jablonski, Mari FR-1 Alfred 2:59.13 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
35 Katwala, Priya FR-1 Utica 3:04.65 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
36 French, Giannah SR-4 Sage 3:06.72 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stokoe, Grant JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:05.57 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
2 McNally, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 4:06.02 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
3 Bowers, Nathan SO-2 Nazareth 4:06.10 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
4 Tomaka, Josh JR-3 Nazareth 4:07.54 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Billings, Ethan FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:11.91 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
6 Russo, Dave SO-2 Houghton 4:13.04 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
7 Glashauser, Ethan FR-1 Nazareth 4:13.94 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
8 Nova, Dominic FR-1 Sage 4:16.23 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
9 Anderson, Myles SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:16.83 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
10 Brown, Michael SR-4 Nazareth 4:17.29 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
11 Allen, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:17.37 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Bell, Dillon SO-2 Houghton 4:17.91 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
13 Reimann, Matt FR-1 Nazareth 4:18.59 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
14 Greene, Seth FR-1 Houghton 4:19.00 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
15 Jenkins, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 4:19.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Suddaby, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 4:20.24 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
17 Sharron, Lucas SO-2 Nazareth 4:20.58 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
18 Rozvora, Bogdan SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:20.66 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
19 Beckhorn, Dylan SO-2 Houghton 4:22.25 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
20 Full, Kyle JR-3 Alfred 4:22.46 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Celecki, Chris SR-4 Nazareth 4:23.08 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
22 McCutcheon, Adam FR-1 Houghton 4:23.31 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
23 Williams, Kenny FR-1 Nazareth 4:23.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
24 Lohmann, Hayden FR-1 Utica 4:24.34 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Wheeler, Joel JR-3 Houghton 4:25.64 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
26 Mayo, Tim JR-3 Alfred 4:26.90 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
27 Capuano, Michael FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:28.02 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
28 Reyome, Keegan SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:30.26 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
29 Szatkowski, Nathan FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:30.34 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
30 Kincaid, Jason FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:30.77 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
31 Liu, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 4:31.34 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
32 DiRubbo, Anthony FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:31.76 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
33 Kasper, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 4:32.10 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
34 Maynard, Holden JR-3 Sage 4:33.17 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
35 Miller, Evan JR-3 Houghton 4:34.94 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
36 Healy, Patrick JR-3 Nazareth 4:36.75 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Havens, Kevin SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:37.65 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
38 Campbell, Colin FR-1 Houghton 4:40.50 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
39 Driscoll, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:43.54 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
40 Flint, Kevin FR-1 Alfred 4:49.20 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
41 Wilbert, Gavin SO-2 Alfred 4:53.09 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
42 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 4:56.38 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
43 Brandl, Anthony SO-2 Alfred 5:00.57 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
44 Glantz, Brian FR-1 Utica 5:03.24 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
45 Waterman, Alex FR-1 Utica 5:06.72 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
46 Labier, Brett JR-3 Sage 5:13.14 ACPHS-Sage-Delhi May 2, 2021
47 Ford, Kyler JR-3 Utica 5:18.50 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
48 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 5:18.63 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
49 Billings, Ethan FR-1 Alfred 5:22.98 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
50 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 5:23.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
51 Colocho, John FR-1 Utica 5:53.37 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
52 Scocca, Robert FR-1 Utica 5:53.93 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burrichter, Amanda FR-1 Houghton 4:59.57 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
2 Weaver, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 5:01.48 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
3 DeMichele, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:01.71 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Feeney, Mackenzie FR-1 Sage 5:03.54 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
5 Collins, Alivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:05.10 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
6 Cronin, Hayley JR-3 Nazareth 5:05.88 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Passetti, Holly JR-3 Alfred 5:10.54 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Witt, Laura FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:13.90 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
9 Morin, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 5:13.97 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
10 Hanning, Lilianna FR-1 Nazareth 5:14.31 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
11 Corey, Riley SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:14.38 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
12 Bargabos, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 5:16.57 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Ackley, Paige FR-1 Nazareth 5:16.58 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Domaracki, Rachel FR-1 Houghton 5:16.87 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
15 Cronin, Emma FR-1 Sage 5:19.52 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
16 Anagnostopulos, Alexis SO-2 Nazareth 5:22.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
17 Kane, Molly FR-1 Sage 5:24.43 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
18 Hotchkiss, Julia JR-3 Houghton 5:24.79 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
19 Rainville, Giselle SO-2 Nazareth 5:25.23 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
20 Kettinger, Elisabeth SO-2 Houghton 5:25.82 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
21 Collins, Angelea FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:25.92 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
22 Darling, Elizabeth JR-3 Utica 5:31.74 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
23 Daino, Kristin JR-3 Utica 5:35.30 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
24 Strauss, Emily FR-1 Houghton 5:36.75 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
25 Wilson, Brooke FR-1 Utica 5:38.52 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
26 Raqueno, Marinna SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:42.62 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
27 Cummings, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:44.16 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
28 Gould, Leigha FR-1 Nazareth 5:46.12 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Winberg, Alyssa FR-1 Utica 5:47.30 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
30 Jablonski, Mari FR-1 Alfred 5:47.90 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
31 Brothers, Morgan JR-3 Alfred 5:49.73 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
32 Gile, Evelyn FR-1 Sage 5:51.28 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
33 McAlonen, Kristin JR-3 Sage 5:53.64 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
34 Almy, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:57.02 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
35 Arthurs, Samantha FR-1 Alfred 6:05.10 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
36 Cole, Aubrie FR-1 Houghton 6:06.18 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
37 Johnston, Sally SO-2 Alfred 6:14.57 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
38 Katwala, Priya FR-1 Utica 6:34.52 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowers, Nathan SO-2 Nazareth 15:41.22 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
2 Bell, Dillon SO-2 Houghton 15:45.09 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Russo, Dave SO-2 Houghton 15:51.29 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Billings, Ethan FR-1 St. John Fisher 15:55.58 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
5 Beckhorn, Dylan SO-2 Houghton 15:55.78 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
6 Reimann, Matt FR-1 Nazareth 16:00.36 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
7 Brown, Michael SR-4 Nazareth 16:04.57 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
8 Greene, Seth FR-1 Houghton 16:10.59 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
9 Suddaby, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 16:19.33 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
10 Rozvora, Bogdan SO-2 St. John Fisher 16:22.71 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
11 Kasper, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 16:33.93 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Glashauser, Ethan FR-1 Nazareth 16:45.11 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
13 Szatkowski, Nathan FR-1 St. John Fisher 16:45.49 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
14 Yeager, Adam JR-3 St. John Fisher 16:46.86 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
15 Miller, Evan JR-3 Houghton 16:47.65 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Maynard, Holden JR-3 Sage 16:58.63 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 English, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 17:04.83 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
18 Nicosia, Brandon SO-2 St. John Fisher 17:09.75 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
19 Capuano, Michael FR-1 St. John Fisher 17:12.59 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
20 Liu, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 17:15.63 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
21 Reyome, Keegan SO-2 St. John Fisher 17:38.80 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
22 Havens, Kevin SO-2 St. John Fisher 18:02.05 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
23 Flint, Kevin FR-1 Alfred 18:04.89 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
24 Billings, Ethan FR-1 Alfred 20:08.18 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
25 Scocca, Robert FR-1 Utica 21:55.78 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeMichele, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 18:26.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
2 Corey, Riley SO-2 St. John Fisher 18:28.09 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
3 Gould, Morgan JR-3 St. John Fisher 18:55.00 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Cronin, Hayley JR-3 Nazareth 19:02.33 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
5 Weaver, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 19:10.84 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Burrichter, Amanda FR-1 Houghton 19:12.13 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
7 Cronin, Emma FR-1 Sage 19:20.90 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Domaracki, Rachel FR-1 Houghton 19:24.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
9 Witt, Laura FR-1 St. John Fisher 19:32.63 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
10 Hanning, Lilianna FR-1 Nazareth 19:35.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Morin, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 19:59.59 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
12 Rainville, Giselle SO-2 Nazareth 19:59.72 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Collins, Angelea FR-1 St. John Fisher 20:09.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Perry, Abigail FR-1 St. John Fisher 20:16.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
15 Darling, Elizabeth JR-3 Utica 20:17.87 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Kane, Molly FR-1 Sage 20:49.50 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
17 Almy, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 21:17.74 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Jablonski, Mari FR-1 Alfred 21:45.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Prouty, Sophia SO-2 St. John Fisher 21:56.08 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
20 Strauss, Emily FR-1 Houghton 22:40.81 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
21 Johnston, Sally SO-2 Alfred 24:12.99 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruggio, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.23 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Mecca, George FR-1 Alfred 58.33 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
3 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 58.61 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Simmons, Jonathan FR-1 Utica 58.90 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Howard, Jack SO-2 Houghton 59.07 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 Abuelmaali, Rashid SR-4 Alfred 1:00.35 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
7 McCauslin, Connor SO-2 Nazareth 1:01.38 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
8 Valentin, Justin FR-1 Utica 1:01.68 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
9 Hartigan, Robert FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:02.36 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
10 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 1:02.62 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Wynn, Trenton SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.20 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
12 Yeager, Adam JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:03.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Rozvora, Bogdan SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:04.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 English, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:06.48 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
15 Havens, Kevin SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:07.02 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 1:08.51 ACPHS-Sage-Delhi May 2, 2021
17 Ford, Kyler JR-3 Utica 1:10.76 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Temple, Carlos FR-1 Sage 1:27.73 Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rollins, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 6.96m 22' 10" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -1.9
2 Sei, Sei FR-1 Utica 6.71m 22' 0.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
2 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.71m 22' 0.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
4 Yeager, Malachi SO-2 Houghton 6.63m 21' 9" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 5.3
5 Luton, Kaleb SO-2 Nazareth 6.59m 21' 7.5" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 0.9
6 Williams, Micah FR-1 Houghton 6.48m 21' 3.25" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Breault, Matthew FR-1 Utica 6.46m 21' 2.5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.2
7 Mitchell, Tyler JR-3 Sage 6.46m 21' 2.5" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -1.9
9 Peters, Neil SO-2 Alfred 6.44m 21' 1.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 6.38m 20' 11.25" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.8
11 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 6.33m 20' 9.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
12 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 6.27m 20' 7" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.8
12 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 6.27m 20' 7" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.4
14 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 5.98m 19' 7.5" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.9
15 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 5.90m 19' 4.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
16 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.84m 19' 2" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
17 Collins, Cody FR-1 Alfred 5.83m 19' 1.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.6
18 DeVasto, A.J. SO-2 Nazareth 5.63m 18' 5.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.7
19 Blowers, Maxwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.45m 17' 10.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.4
20 Luckey, Gavin SO-2 Houghton 5.33m 17' 6" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 3.7
21 Fleary, Deshawn SO-2 Sage 4.92m 16' 1.75" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
22 Marrero, Nate FR-1 Alfred 4.76m 15' 7.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wands, Kelsey FR-1 Utica 5.84m 19' 2" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.0
2 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 5.76m 18' 10.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 +0.0
3 Kurbs, Michaela FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.52m 18' 1.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.2
4 Cone, McKenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.39m 17' 8.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.5
5 Ragule, Hannah FR-1 Nazareth 5.22m 17' 1.5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
6 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 5.06m 16' 7.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
7 Roberts, Krissy JR-3 Alfred 5.03m 16' 6" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.8
8 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 4.98m 16' 4.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.2
8 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 4.98m 16' 4.25" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 0.4
10 Buhrle, Alexandra SR-4 St. John Fisher 4.78m 15' 8.25" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
11 Cognetti, Gianna SO-2 Utica 4.76m 15' 7.5" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.5
12 Rizzo, Alexa FR-1 Nazareth 4.72m 15' 6" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 4.8
13 Heath, Isabella FR-1 Nazareth 4.68m 15' 4.25" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 3.0
14 Covelli, Maria SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.67m 15' 4" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -4.6
15 Leahey, McKenzie SO-2 Nazareth 4.58m 15' 0.5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
16 Merriwether, Sarah SO-2 Nazareth 4.55m 14' 11.25" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.5
17 Zollman, Jasmine FR-1 Sage 4.45m 14' 7.25" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
18 Johnson, Victoria FR-1 Sage 4.44m 14' 7" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -1.0
19 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 4.42m 14' 6" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 +0.0
20 Chamberlin, Olivia FR-1 Alfred 4.19m 13' 9" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.7
21 Styn, Chloe SO-2 Houghton 4.10m 13' 5.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Dickinson, Erin FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.99m 13' 1.25" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.5
23 Widmer, Katie FR-1 Houghton 3.88m 12' 8.75" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.1

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Desautels, Ryan SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.37m 47' 1.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Corcoran, Chase SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.99m 45' 10.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Bittel, Arthur SO-2 Utica 13.93m 45' 8.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 McCoy, Saul JR-3 Alfred 13.19m 43' 3.25" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 VanAernam, Brady FR-1 Utica 12.89m 42' 3.5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 McClure, Israel FR-1 Alfred 12.47m 40' 11" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Corwin, William SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.43m 40' 9.5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Barnes, Jacob FR-1 Utica 12.26m 40' 2.75" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
9 Brunner, Josef FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.01m 39' 5" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
10 Stephens, Daniel FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.42m 37' 5.75" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Utica 10.98m 36' 0.25" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
12 Perez, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 10.89m 35' 8.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
13 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 10.82m 35' 6" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
14 Mott, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.30m 33' 9.5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
15 Kelly, Antwan FR-1 Utica 10.16m 33' 4" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Clark, Andrew FR-1 Utica 9.91m 32' 6.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 9.64m 31' 7.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
18 Pettit, Caleb SO-2 Houghton 9.60m 31' 6" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
19 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 9.51m 31' 2.5" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
20 Wester, Gordon FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.73m 28' 7.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Reyes, Antonio FR-1 Utica 6.30m 20' 8" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fahy, Jane SO-2 Utica 13.18m 43' 3" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Palmer, Madison SO-2 Alfred 12.83m 42' 1.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
3 Lehman, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.76m 38' 7" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Pighetti, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 11.21m 36' 9.5" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 King, Makenna FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.00m 36' 1.25" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 O'Brien, Lyndsay SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.99m 36' 0.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Richard, Lea FR-1 Nazareth 10.92m 35' 10" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
8 Carius, Monalissa FR-1 Sage 10.90m 35' 9.25" Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
9 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 10.77m 35' 4" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
10 Boateng, Esther JR-3 Alfred 10.38m 34' 0.75" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Izydorczak, Elizabeth SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.39m 30' 9.75" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
12 Fesko, Rosemarie SO-2 Utica 9.38m 30' 9.25" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
13 Evans, Kathryn FR-1 Houghton 8.98m 29' 5.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
14 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 8.75m 28' 8.5" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 8.44m 27' 8.25" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
16 Greenberg, Kaitlyn SO-2 Alfred 8.36m 27' 5.25" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Darkins, Tanyesha SO-2 Alfred 8.27m 27' 1.75" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 George, Caitlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.83m 25' 8.25" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 DeSanctis, Gabrielle FR-1 Utica 7.14m 23' 5.25" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Mandelkow, Stephanie SO-2 Utica 6.70m 21' 11.75" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Corcoran, Chase SR-4 St. John Fisher 47.14m 154' 8" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Desautels, Ryan SR-4 St. John Fisher 44.48m 145' 11" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Kelly, Antwan FR-1 Utica 43.06m 141' 3" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
4 Weaver, Jordan FR-1 Utica 40.76m 133' 9" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
5 Jerkovich, Joseph JR-3 St. John Fisher 40.26m 132' 1" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 VanAernam, Brady FR-1 Utica 39.14m 128' 5" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Corwin, William SR-4 St. John Fisher 37.78m 123' 11" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 McClure, Israel FR-1 Alfred 36.53m 119' 10" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
9 Bittel, Arthur SO-2 Utica 35.25m 115' 8" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
10 Bowers, Josiah SO-2 St. John Fisher 34.82m 114' 3" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
11 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Utica 34.56m 113' 5" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
12 Barnes, Jacob FR-1 Utica 33.49m 109' 10" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Perez, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 32.03m 105' 1" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 31.85m 104' 6" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Field, Joel FR-1 Utica 31.69m 104' 0" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
16 Bickford, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 30.90m 101' 4" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Mott, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 30.86m 101' 3" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
18 Wester, Gordon FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.71m 100' 9" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 30.46m 99' 11" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
20 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 29.80m 97' 9" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Stephens, Daniel FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.27m 96' 0" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.06m 95' 4" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
23 Clark, Andrew FR-1 Utica 28.29m 92' 10" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
24 Brown, Mark FR-1 Utica 26.03m 85' 5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
25 Reyes, Antonio FR-1 Utica 24.96m 81' 11" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
26 Pettit, Caleb SO-2 Houghton 23.39m 76' 9" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehman, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 37.49m 123' 0" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
2 Lyon, Alyssa FR-1 Houghton 35.41m 116' 2" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
3 King, Makenna FR-1 St. John Fisher 34.49m 113' 2" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Fahy, Jane SO-2 Utica 33.25m 109' 1" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Costello, Jenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 33.24m 109' 1" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
6 Pighetti, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 33.16m 108' 9" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Izydorczak, Elizabeth SR-4 St. John Fisher 31.95m 104' 10" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Fesko, Rosemarie SO-2 Utica 31.70m 104' 0" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
9 Boateng, Esther JR-3 Alfred 31.65m 103' 10" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Criswell, Ally JR-3 Nazareth 30.99m 101' 8" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Richard, Lea FR-1 Nazareth 29.65m 97' 3" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
12 Palmer, Madison SO-2 Alfred 29.00m 95' 2" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 DeSanctis, Gabrielle FR-1 Utica 27.64m 90' 8" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
14 Mulligan, Fiona FR-1 Sage 26.33m 86' 5" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
15 Clifford, Rebecca JR-3 Utica 24.44m 80' 2" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 O'Brien, Lyndsay SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.75m 77' 11" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Evans, Kathryn FR-1 Houghton 22.47m 73' 9" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
18 Greenberg, Kaitlyn SO-2 Alfred 21.98m 72' 1" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Whorf, Skyler FR-1 Utica 21.55m 70' 8" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
20 Dwyer, Rebecca FR-1 St. John Fisher 20.74m 68' 0" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
21 Mandelkow, Stephanie SO-2 Utica 20.27m 66' 6" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Corcoran, Chase SR-4 St. John Fisher 53.99m 177' 1" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
2 Desautels, Ryan SR-4 St. John Fisher 48.30m 158' 5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
3 Kelly, Antwan FR-1 Utica 46.98m 154' 1" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
4 Brunner, Josef FR-1 St. John Fisher 44.13m 144' 9" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
5 Brown, Mark FR-1 Utica 42.19m 138' 5" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
6 Bickford, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 41.46m 136' 0" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
7 Jerkovich, Joseph JR-3 St. John Fisher 41.03m 134' 7" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Barnes, Jacob FR-1 Utica 39.97m 131' 2" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
9 Perez, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 38.93m 127' 9" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Corwin, William SR-4 St. John Fisher 37.39m 122' 8" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
11 VanAernam, Brady FR-1 Utica 35.80m 117' 5" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Sportello, Michael FR-1 Utica 35.63m 116' 11" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Bittel, Arthur SO-2 Utica 35.25m 115' 8" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Mott, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 35.16m 115' 4" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
15 Pettit, Caleb SO-2 Houghton 32.36m 106' 2" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
16 Wester, Gordon FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.20m 85' 11" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehman, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 48.09m 157' 9" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
2 Richard, Lea FR-1 Nazareth 43.30m 142' 1" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
3 Izydorczak, Elizabeth SR-4 St. John Fisher 42.69m 140' 1" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
4 Palmer, Madison SO-2 Alfred 41.07m 134' 9" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
5 DeSanctis, Gabrielle FR-1 Utica 38.50m 126' 4" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
6 Pighetti, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 38.05m 124' 10" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Whorf, Skyler FR-1 Utica 34.94m 114' 7" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 King, Makenna FR-1 St. John Fisher 34.23m 112' 4" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
9 Costello, Jenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 33.21m 108' 11" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Boateng, Esther JR-3 Alfred 32.26m 105' 10" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
11 Clifford, Rebecca JR-3 Utica 31.64m 103' 10" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
12 Dwyer, Rebecca FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.88m 101' 4" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Evans, Kathryn FR-1 Houghton 29.24m 95' 11" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Carius, Monalissa FR-1 Sage 29.22m 95' 10" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
15 George, Caitlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.78m 91' 2" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
16 Mulligan, Fiona FR-1 Sage 26.63m 87' 4" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
17 Greenberg, Kaitlyn SO-2 Alfred 23.95m 78' 7" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
18 Lyon, Alyssa FR-1 Houghton 23.18m 76' 0" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
19 Darkins, Tanyesha SO-2 Alfred 20.54m 67' 5" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 55.05m 180' 7" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Jerkovich, Joseph JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.18m 167' 11" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Field, Joel FR-1 Utica 44.35m 145' 6" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
4 Ricozzi, Anthony FR-1 Utica 43.35m 142' 3" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
5 Corwin, William SR-4 St. John Fisher 43.26m 141' 11" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
6 Lutz, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 42.16m 138' 4" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
7 Howard, Jack SO-2 Houghton 41.51m 136' 2" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
8 Foley, Sean SR-4 Alfred 39.82m 130' 8" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
9 Barnes, Jacob FR-1 Utica 39.18m 128' 6" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Blowers, Maxwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 39.05m 128' 1" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
11 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 38.91m 127' 8" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
12 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 37.85m 124' 2" Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
13 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 37.54m 123' 2" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
14 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 36.32m 119' 2" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
15 Bowers, Josiah SO-2 St. John Fisher 35.65m 116' 11" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
16 Yeager, Malachi SO-2 Houghton 35.52m 116' 6" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Reyes, Antonio FR-1 Utica 35.38m 116' 1" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Vice, Noah JR-3 Sage 34.71m 113' 10" Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
19 Prince, Colten FR-1 Houghton 34.02m 111' 7" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
20 Hoyt, Ian FR-1 Utica 33.38m 109' 6" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
21 Port, Kameren FR-1 Utica 32.35m 106' 2" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Cichy, Michael FR-1 Sage 31.83m 104' 5" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
23 Mott, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 29.87m 98' 0" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
24 Perez, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 21.53m 70' 8" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Costello, Jenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 31.59m 103' 8" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
2 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 29.52m 96' 10" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 29.35m 96' 3" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Connolly, Claire JR-3 Sage 27.65m 90' 8" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
5 Mandelkow, Stephanie SO-2 Utica 26.33m 86' 5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 Criswell, Ally JR-3 Nazareth 26.16m 85' 10" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
7 Fahy, Jane SO-2 Utica 25.68m 84' 3" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Fesko, Rosemarie SO-2 Utica 25.45m 83' 6" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
9 Carius, Monalissa FR-1 Sage 25.39m 83' 4" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
10 Lehman, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.74m 77' 11" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
11 Pighetti, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 23.56m 77' 3" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 23.36m 76' 8" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
13 DeSanctis, Gabrielle FR-1 Utica 22.94m 75' 3" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
14 Mulligan, Fiona FR-1 Sage 22.68m 74' 5" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
15 Merriwether, Sarah SO-2 Nazareth 22.46m 73' 8" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Richard, Lea FR-1 Nazareth 19.98m 65' 7" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Breidenbach, Anna FR-1 Sage 17.82m 58' 5" Delhi Invite #2 Apr 24, 2021
18 Grosskopf, Mackenzie FR-1 Alfred 15.17m 49' 9" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Farley, Kala SO-2 Alfred 13.06m 42' 10" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 3747 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
2 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 3745 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 3172 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 6106 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
2 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 5700 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
3 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 5303 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021