Presidents Athletic Conference Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sams, Amon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.67 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 3.5
2 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 10.97 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
3 Thompson, Keyohn JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.03 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 3.5
4 Beard, Ryan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
5 Longjohn, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 11.24 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
6 Hines, Adam JR-3 Geneva 11.26 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
7 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 11.37 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
8 Ryan, Jack JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11.40 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 3.5
9 Kennell, Ryan SR-4 Geneva 11.41 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
10 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.45 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
11 Blessing, Josh FR-1 Geneva 11.49 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
11 Nelson, Stephen SR-4 Geneva 11.49 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
13 Hardwick-Davis, Tre'Von FR-1 Thiel 11.51 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
14 Cole, Thiec FR-1 Waynesburg 11.68 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
14 Coston, Tyrique SR-4 Thiel 11.68 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
16 Burd, Conlan JR-3 Thiel 11.71 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -4.3
16 Stonebraker, Bodee FR-1 Thiel 11.71 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -4.3
18 Campbell, Devon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.74 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
19 Jones, Hunter SO-2 Grove City 11.82 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
20 Dunlap, Gabe FR-1 Grove City 11.99 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
21 Gilbert, Daniel SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 12.09 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -2.8
22 Gustafson, Cody SR-4 Grove City 12.26 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 4.1
23 Desabto, Justin SO-2 Chatham 12.27 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
24 Dybas, Jonah FR-1 Grove City 12.30 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
25 Heraldez, Franklin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.38 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
26 Kabasa, Edem FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.46 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.9
27 Griffin, Cameron FR-1 Thiel 12.47 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
28 Ramfos, Zach SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.50 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
29 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 12.56 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.0
30 Bradley, Terrel FR-1 Geneva 12.64 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
31 Fraley, Kejon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.68 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
32 Duggan, Ethan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.84 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Eady, Keyante FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.94 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 2.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Selena SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
2 Fatigai, Jessica FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.57 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
3 Vezzosi, Emma SO-2 Grove City 12.63 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
4 Powell, Tumba FR-1 Thiel 13.33 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.9
5 Gilmore, Emma SO-2 Geneva 13.43 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
6 Younger, Olivia SO-2 Geneva 13.45 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
7 Suarez, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 13.59 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
8 Ofalt, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 13.62 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.9
9 Stiers-Royal, Sha'nia FR-1 Thiel 13.66 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
10 Weinert, Hailey FR-1 Grove City 13.73 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
11 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 13.79 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 McChesney, Judith JR-3 Geneva 13.87 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
13 Skal, Jillian FR-1 Geneva 14.03 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
14 Davis, Breannda FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 14.08 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
15 Kelly, Samantha FR-1 Waynesburg 14.22 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
16 Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 14.27 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
17 Main, Emily FR-1 Thiel 14.28 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
18 Hahn, Katie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 14.37 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.9
19 Petrisek, Ali FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 14.61 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.0
20 Sayles, Anna Rose SO-2 Grove City 14.64 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
21 Heller, Morgan SO-2 Chatham 14.76 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.9
22 Mulroy, Lauren JR-3 Grove City 14.83 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
23 Montgomery , Alex SO-2 Geneva 15.86 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Pierre, Kareisha Jean FR-1 Waynesburg 16.48 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
25 Chennault, Crystal FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 17.19 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 21.96 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
2 Sams, Amon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.98 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
3 Beard, Ryan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22.20 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
4 Thompson, Keyohn JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 22.68 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
5 McGlothin, Qujuan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 22.77 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.7
6 Hines, Adam JR-3 Geneva 22.88 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
7 Nelson, Stephen SR-4 Geneva 23.02 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
7 Stonebraker, Bodee FR-1 Thiel 23.02 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
9 Kennell, Ryan SR-4 Geneva 23.07 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
10 Burd, Conlan JR-3 Thiel 23.21 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
11 Klein, Hunter SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.29 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.7
12 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 23.34 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
13 Campbell, Devon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.35 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
14 Gilbert, Daniel SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.57 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
15 Blessing, Josh FR-1 Geneva 23.58 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.7
16 Huss, Justin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.60 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
17 Ryan, Jack JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 23.62 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
18 Jones, Hunter SO-2 Grove City 23.63 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
19 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.74 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
20 Beckford, Malik SO-2 Thiel 23.91 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
21 Coston, Tyrique SR-4 Thiel 23.93 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.7
22 Capello, David SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.00 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021 -0.4
23 Cole, Thiec FR-1 Waynesburg 24.02 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
24 Hardwick-Davis, Tre'Von FR-1 Thiel 24.15 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
25 Robinson, Marquice SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.20 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
26 Hernadez, Felix JR-3 Geneva 24.27 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
27 Dunlap, Gabe FR-1 Grove City 24.41 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Haines, Josh FR-1 Geneva 24.67 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
29 Mussleman, Jake JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 24.69 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
30 Lake, Legion SO-2 Thiel 24.80 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
31 Garber, Sam FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 25.27 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
32 Sarver, Jacob SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 25.32 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
33 Griffin, Cameron FR-1 Thiel 25.36 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
34 Kabasa, Edem FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.39 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
35 Dybas, Jonah FR-1 Grove City 25.58 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
36 Herrmann, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.65 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.1
37 Desabto, Justin SO-2 Chatham 25.75 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
38 Fraley, Kejon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.82 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.1
39 Kurelowech, Joe FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 26.19 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
40 Ramfos, Zach SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.20 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
41 Zeisler, Will FR-1 Grove City 26.31 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.1
42 Duggan, Ethan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.65 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.7
43 Bradley, Terrel FR-1 Geneva 32.61 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fatigai, Jessica FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 26.03 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.3
2 Thomas, Selena SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.35 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.3
3 Powell, Tumba FR-1 Thiel 26.95 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.3
4 Stiers-Royal, Sha'nia FR-1 Thiel 27.36 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.3
5 Vezzosi, Emma SO-2 Grove City 27.43 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.3
6 Ofalt, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 27.74 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
7 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 28.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
8 Suarez, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 28.18 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
9 Waters, Brooke SO-2 Geneva 28.22 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
10 Trusler, Bre FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.40 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Weinert, Hailey FR-1 Grove City 28.47 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
12 Gilmore, Emma SO-2 Geneva 28.48 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
13 Sevacko, Savannah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.87 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.3
14 McChesney, Judith JR-3 Geneva 29.12 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 3.1
15 Stroup, Anna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 29.30 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.3
16 Main, Emily FR-1 Thiel 29.34 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
17 Davis, Breannda FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.45 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Wagner, Morgan JR-3 Chatham 29.46 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
19 Kelly, Samantha FR-1 Waynesburg 29.57 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
20 Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 29.64 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
21 Biddle, Abby SO-2 Grove City 29.82 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 2.9
22 Skal, Jillian FR-1 Geneva 29.93 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
23 Hahn, Katie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.31 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
24 Clark, Aliza FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 30.39 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
25 Goodrich, Caitlyn FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 30.54 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
26 Rose, Miranda FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 30.56 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021 -1.8
27 Petrisek, Ali FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 31.34 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 2.9
28 Heller, Morgan SO-2 Chatham 31.37 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
29 Mulroy, Lauren JR-3 Grove City 31.48 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.9
30 Allen, Ivy SO-2 Waynesburg 32.92 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Capello, David SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.11 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
2 Syvertson, Easton JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.97 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Jones, Hunter SO-2 Grove City 51.13 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Schaelchlin, Caleb JR-3 Geneva 51.29 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Klein, Hunter SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 51.47 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Melvin, Isaiah FR-1 Thiel 51.62 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 McGlothin, Qujuan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 52.02 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Mussleman, Jake JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 52.21 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Burd, Conlan JR-3 Thiel 52.25 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Ozymy, Ryan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.55 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Hernadez, Felix JR-3 Geneva 52.84 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Stonebraker, Bodee FR-1 Thiel 53.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Willis, Gabe JR-3 Geneva 53.58 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 54.27 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Campbell, Devon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 54.36 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Garber, Sam FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 54.37 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
17 Kennell, Ryan SR-4 Geneva 54.43 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Haines, Josh FR-1 Geneva 55.24 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
19 Sarver, Jacob SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 55.97 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Lake, Legion SO-2 Thiel 56.15 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 57.05 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Hughes, Joshua SO-2 Waynesburg 57.68 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 57.76 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
24 Zeisler, Will FR-1 Grove City 58.99 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Lafollette, James JR-3 Waynesburg 59.15 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Desabto, Justin SO-2 Chatham 59.20 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Crestani, Jacob SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:00.21 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Singh, Gauravpreet FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.79 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trusler, Bre FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.37 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Biddle, Abby SO-2 Grove City 1:01.19 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Powell, Tumba FR-1 Thiel 1:01.45 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Ofalt, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 1:01.99 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Wilke, Nina FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.82 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
6 McChesney, Judith JR-3 Geneva 1:02.87 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:03.42 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.52 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Waters, Brooke SO-2 Geneva 1:05.18 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Wagner, Morgan JR-3 Chatham 1:05.76 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Rose, Miranda FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.12 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
12 Hofmann, Kelly SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Goodrich, Caitlyn FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.96 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Pellegrino, Rachel SO-2 Waynesburg 1:07.00 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Readhead-Kriston, Madeline SO-2 Chatham 1:07.21 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Kirwin, Grace FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.61 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Petrisek, Ali FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.76 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:08.63 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Stroup, Anna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:09.42 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Stains, Maggie FR-1 Waynesburg 1:10.41 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 McFadden, Rebekah FR-1 Waynesburg 1:12.47 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Ambrisco, Alyssa FR-1 Waynesburg 1:13.73 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
23 Heller, Morgan SO-2 Chatham 1:14.25 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Wanchick, Autumn FR-1 Thiel 1:15.32 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Burke, Dejah FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:26.96 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bujdos, Joey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:56.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
2 Laughlin, Parker JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:56.70 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Laughery, Tyler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:56.77 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
4 Duggan, Austen SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:57.91 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
5 Daez, Miguel SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:58.02 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 King, Frankie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.09 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Schaelchlin, Caleb JR-3 Geneva 1:59.73 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Vipond, Saige SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:01.29 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Borek, Mark JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:01.55 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:01.66 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
11 Willis, Gabe JR-3 Geneva 2:01.68 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Troxel, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 2:03.11 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Wilson, Collin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:03.46 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Yeager, Clay FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:03.56 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Evans, Isaac FR-1 Thiel 2:03.66 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Ozymy, Ryan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.01 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Raab, Calvin JR-3 Grove City 2:06.33 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Warrick , Caleb FR-1 Grove City 2:06.44 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Grinnell, Chase FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:07.30 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Jecelin, Nathan JR-3 Waynesburg 2:08.14 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Lyon, Malachi SR-4 Grove City 2:08.14 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Hamon, Joshua FR-1 Grove City 2:08.77 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Weaver, Quintin FR-1 Thiel 2:09.28 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
24 Kalik, Joey SR-4 Geneva 2:09.70 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Verkleeren, Trevor FR-1 Waynesburg 2:09.87 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Millison, Nate FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:10.04 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
27 Capello, David SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:10.29 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
28 Swanberg, Justin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:11.08 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Pakozdi, Chad JR-3 Thiel 2:11.19 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
30 Sales, Isaiah FR-1 Chatham 2:12.42 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Mich, Luke FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:12.55 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Hunter, Logan SO-2 Grove City 2:13.65 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Dougher, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 2:15.30 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
34 Myers, Braden FR-1 Geneva 2:15.35 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Rispoli, Aidan FR-1 Thiel 2:16.03 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Krieger, Austin FR-1 Thiel 2:18.01 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Kurka, Micah SO-2 Waynesburg 2:18.15 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 Geneva 2:18.41 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
39 Tokarsky, Nate FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:18.43 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
40 Cokley , Jac FR-1 Waynesburg 2:18.54 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
41 Singh, Gauravpreet FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:18.59 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
42 Lafollette, James JR-3 Waynesburg 2:21.90 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
43 Winters, Collin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:22.11 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Ziviello, Gannon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:24.12 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Waynesburg 2:36.33 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilke, Nina FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:17.11 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
2 Ward, Erin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:18.64 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Gatchell, Katryn JR-3 Geneva 2:19.37 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
4 Green, Sydney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:20.35 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
5 Bryant, Alison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:25.36 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
6 Remich, Faith SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.18 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 LaFond, Ashlin JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:28.70 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
8 O'Donnell, Catherine FR-1 Geneva 2:30.39 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Coon, Tresa SO-2 Chatham 2:30.65 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Wieszczek, Shannon SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:32.12 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Prem, Karen SR-4 Grove City 2:32.98 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Volz, Rebecca JR-3 Waynesburg 2:34.93 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:35.16 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Biddle, Abby SO-2 Grove City 2:36.07 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Pellegrino, Rachel SO-2 Waynesburg 2:37.56 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Briscoe, Lillianna FR-1 Thiel 2:39.99 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Martin, Elizabeth SO-2 Geneva 2:40.23 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Stains, Maggie FR-1 Waynesburg 2:40.42 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Allison, Rue SR-4 Grove City 2:42.46 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 2:43.03 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
21 Readhead-Kriston, Madeline SO-2 Chatham 2:44.59 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Yosi, Emily JR-3 Chatham 2:45.90 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Cunningham, Sadie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:45.98 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Anderson, Joula FR-1 Waynesburg 2:47.37 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Somora, Kelly JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:48.81 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Lankford, Megan SR-4 Waynesburg 2:49.31 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Ambrisco, Alyssa FR-1 Waynesburg 2:50.08 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Vizyak, Hailee FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:50.15 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Hofmann, Kelly SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:51.47 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Pflugh, Harley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:51.88 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Janto, Macie FR-1 Chatham 2:52.61 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 McFadden, Rebekah FR-1 Waynesburg 2:52.67 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Stevenson, Mackenzie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:54.12 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Kelly, Brigid SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:57.88 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
35 Allen, Ivy SO-2 Waynesburg 2:58.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
36 Reese, Christa SO-2 Geneva 2:59.29 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Sommers, Katie SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:00.03 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Wanchick, Autumn FR-1 Thiel 3:00.52 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Miller, Mallory FR-1 Waynesburg 3:03.93 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Lazuka, Kate FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:15.65 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Burke, Dejah FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:25.66 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Galligan, Liam JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:55.21 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
2 Hurley, John FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:03.66 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
3 Borek, Mark JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.47 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
4 King, Frankie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:06.97 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Patterson, Steve JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:08.15 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
6 Patterson, Tim FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:08.75 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
7 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:12.43 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Yeager, Clay FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:15.52 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Densmore, Justin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:15.65 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Kalik, Joey SR-4 Geneva 4:19.43 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Tokarsky, Nate FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:19.86 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Valento, Christian SR-4 Geneva 4:20.75 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Bennett, Matthew SR-4 Grove City 4:21.00 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Jecelin, Nathan JR-3 Waynesburg 4:21.38 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Laughlin, Parker JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4:21.84 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Grinnell, Chase FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:22.34 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Swanberg, Justin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:25.97 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
18 Lyon, Malachi SR-4 Grove City 4:26.30 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Mansell, Josiah JR-3 Geneva 4:27.96 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
20 Pakozdi, Chad JR-3 Thiel 4:28.56 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
21 Weaver, Quintin FR-1 Thiel 4:28.77 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Caporale, Anthony FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:29.48 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Verkleeren, Trevor FR-1 Waynesburg 4:29.62 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Petrovich, Adam SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:30.21 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Kasper, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 4:30.26 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Cokley , Jac FR-1 Waynesburg 4:32.10 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Vent, Evan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:32.47 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Mady, Nicolas FR-1 Grove City 4:32.90 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 Geneva 4:33.42 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Kraus, Nathan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:33.59 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Swisher, David SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:34.90 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Newsome, Brock FR-1 Thiel 4:38.20 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Millison, Nick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:42.53 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
34 Baldauff, Paul FR-1 Geneva 4:43.35 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
35 Hunter, Logan SO-2 Grove City 4:43.46 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
36 Weiner, Bergen SO-2 Grove City 4:45.75 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Rispoli, Aidan FR-1 Thiel 4:46.12 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Ziviello, Gannon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:48.10 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
39 Evans, Isaac FR-1 Thiel 4:49.21 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
40 Mich, Luke FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:49.22 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Winters, Collin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:49.82 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Singh, Gauravpreet FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:49.88 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Shank, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 4:52.05 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
44 Beichner, Andy SO-2 Grove City 4:52.07 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
45 Krieger, Austin FR-1 Thiel 4:52.13 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
46 Sales, Isaiah FR-1 Chatham 4:54.40 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Warmbein, Kyle SO-2 Waynesburg 4:56.28 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Myers, Braden FR-1 Geneva 4:57.43 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Hammer Huber, Aaron JR-3 Grove City 4:59.06 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
50 Hughes, Joshua SO-2 Waynesburg 5:00.46 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
51 Longenecker, Kristopher FR-1 Chatham 5:00.90 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
52 Dorst, Wesley FR-1 Grove City 5:13.40 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
53 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Waynesburg 5:16.22 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
54 Langley, Francis SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:25.41 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Alison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:47.60 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
2 Ward, Erin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:48.89 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Wilke, Nina FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:49.99 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:59.00 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
5 Green, Sydney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:59.51 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Taylor, Jessie JR-3 Geneva 5:01.08 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 5:02.81 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Hutzelmann, Denali SR-4 Grove City 5:03.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Atkins, Elizabeth JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:05.67 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Wieszczek, Shannon SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:05.71 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Aston, Laura SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:07.26 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
12 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 5:08.50 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
13 Remich, Faith SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:09.10 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Ferguson, Breanna SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:10.60 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Barnard, Marie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:10.70 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Schrantz, Katie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:14.67 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Reinbeau, Shae JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:16.10 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 O'Donnell, Catherine FR-1 Geneva 5:16.40 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Gatchell, Katryn JR-3 Geneva 5:17.18 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
20 Volz, Rebecca JR-3 Waynesburg 5:17.29 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Prem, Karen SR-4 Grove City 5:24.81 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Merlino, Isabella FR-1 Thiel 5:24.87 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Martin, Elizabeth SO-2 Geneva 5:28.51 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 5:29.25 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
25 Whelan, Summer FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:32.27 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle FR-1 Waynesburg 5:33.44 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Cain, Sydni SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:33.54 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Rhoads, Jade FR-1 Thiel 5:35.01 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Pflugh, Harley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:35.14 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Cunningham, Sadie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:35.83 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Anderson, Joula FR-1 Waynesburg 5:36.30 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Smith, Taylor SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:36.94 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Yosi, Emily JR-3 Chatham 5:37.50 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
34 King, Alyssa FR-1 Waynesburg 5:38.34 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
35 Williams, Danielle FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:39.14 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
36 Schultz, Cherise FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:39.15 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
37 Lorentz, Sydney JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:44.60 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 Somora, Kelly JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:46.61 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Lankford, Megan SR-4 Waynesburg 5:46.82 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Sommer, Alli FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:48.26 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
41 Janto, Macie FR-1 Chatham 5:54.32 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Reese, Christa SO-2 Geneva 5:54.75 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
43 Stevenson, Mackenzie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:57.93 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Kelly, Brigid SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:07.50 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
45 Sommers, Katie SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:07.52 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Kirschner, Melaina SO-2 Thiel 6:09.31 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Briscoe, Lillianna FR-1 Thiel 6:13.07 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
48 Miller, Mallory FR-1 Waynesburg 6:15.44 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Jones, Hannah FR-1 Thiel 6:30.70 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
50 Lazuka, Kate FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:37.34 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Patterson, Tim FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:13.48 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Kaftan, George SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:17.56 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
3 Hurley, John FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:35.47 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Galligan, Liam JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:54.70 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Helmer, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 16:22.26 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
6 Capella, Jeremy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:23.48 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Mihoci, Jarron SR-4 Geneva 16:28.82 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Mansell, Josiah JR-3 Geneva 16:29.14 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Valento, Christian SR-4 Geneva 16:32.26 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
10 Collier, Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16:33.32 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Warrick, Nathan JR-3 Grove City 16:36.33 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Durgin, Matt JR-3 Waynesburg 16:36.51 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Sobus, Michael JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:36.81 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
14 Hinton, Darius FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:40.40 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Vent, Evan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 16:42.52 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
16 Kasper, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 16:42.94 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
17 Rzempoluch, Jacob FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:44.90 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Patterson, Steve JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:47.04 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Densmore, Justin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:48.47 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Callinan, Noah JR-3 Grove City 16:54.15 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Cokley , Jac FR-1 Waynesburg 16:55.43 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
22 Pakozdi, Chad JR-3 Thiel 17:10.90 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Millison, Nick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17:24.17 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Steich, Adam JR-3 Geneva 17:25.18 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
25 Hammer Huber, Aaron JR-3 Grove City 17:45.87 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Tokarsky, Nate FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:50.08 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Kraus, Nathan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 17:53.00 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
28 Weaver, Quintin FR-1 Thiel 17:53.75 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Caporale, Anthony FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:56.03 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Jackson, Ian SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 18:04.17 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
31 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 Geneva 18:08.32 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Freed, Devin JR-3 Grove City 18:15.06 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Shank, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 18:32.73 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
34 Wise, Dylan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 18:53.58 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Warmbein, Kyle SO-2 Waynesburg 19:14.92 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Steiger, Nathan FR-1 Grove City 19:41.73 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Harsh, Caden FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 20:02.72 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Langley, Francis SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 20:16.46 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Murphy, Matthew SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 22:00.08 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Alison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:29.92 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
2 Schrantz, Katie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 18:18.39 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 18:31.63 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Aston, Laura SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18:40.68 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Taylor, Jessie JR-3 Geneva 18:42.02 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Pugliano, Gianna JR-3 Waynesburg 18:44.76 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Reinbeau, Shae JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 18:44.81 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Shelton, Nicole JR-3 Waynesburg 18:45.31 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 18:56.40 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 19:04.16 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Pennington, Rebecca JR-3 Chatham 19:20.56 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Atkins, Elizabeth JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:36.80 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
13 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 19:36.92 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
14 Merlino, Isabella FR-1 Thiel 19:43.92 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
15 de Cortie, Esmee JR-3 Chatham 19:44.54 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Higgins, Michaela SR-4 Grove City 19:49.66 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Barnard, Marie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:49.78 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Ferguson, Breanna SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:53.44 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Brennan, Lauren FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:57.96 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
20 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle FR-1 Waynesburg 20:11.61 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Whelan, Summer FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 20:20.00 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Wakeman, Rachel JR-3 Chatham 20:20.74 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Mennetti, Jaci FR-1 Geneva 20:24.97 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
24 Cain, Sydni SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 20:26.67 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
25 Anderson, Joula FR-1 Waynesburg 20:41.96 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Post, Alaina SO-2 Grove City 21:00.55 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Kapla, Alexandria SR-4 Chatham 21:00.96 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Gibson, Jessica SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:13.26 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Hanchosky, April FR-1 Grove City 21:17.07 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Slaubaugh, Eliz SO-2 Grove City 21:19.15 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Smith, Taylor SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 21:21.36 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Lorentz, Sydney JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 21:36.39 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Sommer, Alli FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 21:43.89 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
34 Carbone, Eva FR-1 Grove City 21:51.53 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
35 Prem, Karen SR-4 Grove City 22:03.51 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Milne, Ruth FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:12.55 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Moretton , Emily SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:18.44 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 54.88 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
2 Nelson, Stephen SR-4 Geneva 55.00 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
3 Baughman, Ian FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 57.25 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Kennell, Ryan SR-4 Geneva 57.79 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
5 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 59.85 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Lake, Legion SO-2 Thiel 1:00.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Drake, Cameron SR-4 Grove City 1:01.09 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
8 Boyer, Cory FR-1 Grove City 1:02.04 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:03.30 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Valento, Christian SR-4 Geneva 1:03.60 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Lenhardt, Glenn FR-1 Geneva 1:04.48 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Hughes, Joshua SO-2 Waynesburg 1:04.54 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Fugman, Frank SO-2 Thiel 1:04.61 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Herrmann, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.25 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Meinholz, Jonathan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.60 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Crestani, Jacob SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:07.28 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Keister, Cole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:08.85 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
18 Rubright, Clayton SO-2 Geneva 1:08.86 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Koeck, Victoria FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.53m 5' 0.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Davis, Breannda FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
2 Elsey, Gretchen SR-4 Grove City 1.52m 4' 11.75" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
2 Powell, Tumba FR-1 Thiel 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.47m 4' 9.75" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
5 Henderson, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Reeher, Brianna SO-2 Grove City 1.47m 4' 9.75" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
5 Seto, Alie JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1.47m 4' 9.75" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
5 Stiers-Royal, Sha'nia FR-1 Thiel 1.47m 4' 9.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Baller, Katie FR-1 Grove City 1.45m 4' 9" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Doby, Audrey JR-3 Waynesburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Suarez, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Wagner, Morgan JR-3 Chatham 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Sevacko, Savannah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.40m 4' 7" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Kovel, Ashley SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1.37m 4' 6" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 McChesney, Judith JR-3 Geneva 1.37m 4' 6" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Petrisek, Ali FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.37m 4' 6" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
15 Tice, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1.37m 4' 6" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
19 Allen, Ivy SO-2 Waynesburg 1.32m 4' 4" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 McDonald, Raquel FR-1 Thiel 1.32m 4' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Omecinski, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1.32m 4' 4" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Washington, Journey SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1.32m 4' 4" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
19 Yurich, Madi FR-1 Thiel 1.32m 4' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
24 Douglas, Jill JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1.22m 4' 0" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sciarro, Nate FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.95m 22' 9.75" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
2 Ennis, Peyton SO-2 Thiel 6.83m 22' 5" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
3 Longjohn, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.4
4 Gustafson, Cody SR-4 Grove City 6.52m 21' 4.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
5 Learn, Caleb FR-1 Thiel 6.41m 21' 0.5" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 -1.3
6 Williams, Andre FR-1 Thiel 6.35m 20' 10" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -3.1
7 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.8
8 Anderson, Dalton SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
9 Trax, Michael SR-4 Waynesburg 6.23m 20' 5.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.8
10 Beckford, Malik SO-2 Thiel 6.17m 20' 3" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
10 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 Grove City 6.17m 20' 3" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.8
12 Hines, Adam JR-3 Geneva 6.14m 20' 1.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
13 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.7
14 Nelson, Stephen SR-4 Geneva 6.00m 19' 8.25" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
15 Dunlap, Gabe FR-1 Grove City 5.92m 19' 5.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.4
16 Sams, Amon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5.91m 19' 4.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.4
17 Blessing, Josh FR-1 Geneva 5.77m 18' 11.25" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
18 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 5.76m 18' 10.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
18 Griffin, Cameron FR-1 Thiel 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
20 Clutter, Brent FR-1 Chatham 5.70m 18' 8.5" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
20 Kemerer, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 5.70m 18' 8.5" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
22 Desabto, Justin SO-2 Chatham 5.61m 18' 5" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.1
23 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 5.57m 18' 3.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.1
24 Aggrey, Edmund SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5.51m 18' 1" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
25 Gilbert, Daniel SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
26 Powers, Chris JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4.94m 16' 2.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Selena SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021 -0.6
2 Sevacko, Savannah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.29m 17' 4.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
3 McChesney, Judith JR-3 Geneva 5.14m 16' 10.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
4 Henderson, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 4.98m 16' 4.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
5 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.97m 16' 3.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
6 Main, Emily FR-1 Thiel 4.88m 16' 0.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
6 Stiers-Royal, Sha'nia FR-1 Thiel 4.88m 16' 0.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
6 Swartzbaugh, Naomi FR-1 Geneva 4.88m 16' 0.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.3
9 DeJonge, Logan SR-4 Grove City 4.77m 15' 7.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.6
10 Conner, Katie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.75m 15' 7" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
11 Yurich, Madi FR-1 Thiel 4.60m 15' 1.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.7
12 Wagner, Morgan JR-3 Chatham 4.57m 15' 0" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
13 Stainbrook, Sydney FR-1 Grove City 4.54m 14' 10.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
14 Petrisek, Ali FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.50m 14' 9.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.4
15 Washington, Journey SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.47m 14' 8" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
16 McDonald, Raquel FR-1 Thiel 4.37m 14' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.6
17 Kinney, Abbey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4.31m 14' 1.75" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
18 Doby, Audrey JR-3 Waynesburg 4.26m 13' 11.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
19 Sayles, Anna Rose SO-2 Grove City 4.25m 13' 11.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.8
20 Skal, Jillian FR-1 Geneva 4.23m 13' 10.5" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
21 Douglas, Jill JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4.03m 13' 2.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
22 Davis, Breannda FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.99m 13' 1.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.3
22 Waters, Brooke SO-2 Geneva 3.99m 13' 1.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.5
24 Heller, Morgan SO-2 Chatham 3.96m 13' 0" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
25 Allen, Ivy SO-2 Waynesburg 3.49m 11' 5.5" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.1

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 13.74m 45' 1" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.0
2 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 Grove City 13.59m 44' 7" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.4
3 Gustafson, Cody SR-4 Grove City 13.19m 43' 3.25" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021 -0.3
4 Ennis, Peyton SO-2 Thiel 13.13m 43' 1" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.2
5 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
6 Dunlap, Gabe FR-1 Grove City 12.57m 41' 3" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.4
7 Williams, Andre FR-1 Thiel 12.46m 40' 10.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 3.0
8 Kemerer, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 12.40m 40' 8.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
9 Longjohn, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 12.36m 40' 6.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
10 Trax, Michael SR-4 Waynesburg 12.34m 40' 6" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.0
11 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.30m 40' 4.25" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
12 Fricko, Declan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.96m 39' 3" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
13 Decker, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 11.95m 39' 2.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
14 Sye, Demetrias SR-4 Geneva 11.31m 37' 1.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.1
15 Powers, Chris JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.24m 36' 10.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.9
16 Desabto, Justin SO-2 Chatham 11.18m 36' 8.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.3

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gay, Jared SR-4 Grove City 15.06m 49' 5" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
2 Gustafson, Nick FR-1 Grove City 13.66m 44' 9.75" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
3 Segura, Giovanni JR-3 Geneva 13.23m 43' 5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Parenti, James SO-2 Grove City 12.95m 42' 6" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Frohnen, Auggie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
6 Foust, Noah FR-1 Geneva 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Linhart, Hunter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.75m 41' 10" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Sheely, Aiden SO-2 Waynesburg 12.72m 41' 8.75" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Reed-Williams, Jayden FR-1 Thiel 12.70m 41' 8" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Barrett, Josh SR-4 Geneva 12.28m 40' 3.5" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Brady, Doug FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.02m 39' 5.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Anderson, Dalton SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.94m 39' 2.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 McCamick, Justice SO-2 Waynesburg 11.94m 39' 2.25" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Heraldez, Franklin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.53m 37' 10" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Mathews, Robert SO-2 Grove City 11.48m 37' 8" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Mathiot, Josh FR-1 Geneva 11.27m 36' 11.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 Geneva 11.20m 36' 9" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Black, JD FR-1 Grove City 11.11m 36' 5.5" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 10.98m 36' 0.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
20 Roberts, Tommy FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Gilman, Jack SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.67m 35' 0.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Baileys, Anthony FR-1 Thiel 9.99m 32' 9.5" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Dombroski, Chris FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.97m 32' 8.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Turcol, Jason SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.83m 32' 3" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
25 Valentine, Issac JR-3 Geneva 9.46m 31' 0.5" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Megan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 13.50m 44' 3.5" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
2 Meintel, Kelsie JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Heigel, Saige FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.18m 36' 8.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Burton, Lynn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.57m 34' 8.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Oscar, Josephine SO-2 Thiel 10.54m 34' 7" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Hanna, Naomi SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10.38m 34' 0.75" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
7 Carrasco, Katie JR-3 Grove City 10.21m 33' 6" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Mottley, Brooke FR-1 Thiel 10.05m 32' 11.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Sayles, Anna Rose SO-2 Grove City 10.03m 32' 11" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Cotton, Paige FR-1 Grove City 10.00m 32' 9.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Jaworski, Chloe SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.97m 32' 8.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Carmichael, Lizzie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.78m 32' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 McElligot, Megan JR-3 Waynesburg 9.66m 31' 8.5" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Jackman, Emma FR-1 Geneva 9.18m 30' 1.5" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Schafer, Alyssa FR-1 Grove City 9.16m 30' 0.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Moore, Jess JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 9.15m 30' 0.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Henningsen, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.10m 29' 10.25" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
18 Rose, Miranda FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.00m 29' 6.5" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Mattocks, Caitlyn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.97m 29' 5.25" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Speelman, Rachel JR-3 Waynesburg 8.97m 29' 5.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Guy, Kaylee SO-2 Thiel 8.82m 28' 11.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Dill, Carrie FR-1 Grove City 8.78m 28' 9.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Guenther, Macy FR-1 Waynesburg 8.78m 28' 9.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Valentine, Esther FR-1 Geneva 8.65m 28' 4.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Page-Boyd, Alexia SR-4 Chatham 8.47m 27' 9.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Kelly, Brigid SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.00m 26' 3" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Pietragallo, Emily FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.83m 25' 8.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Maidens, Samantha SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.44m 24' 5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Galiardi, Emma FR-1 Thiel 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parenti, James SO-2 Grove City 44.46m 145' 10" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
2 Foust, Noah FR-1 Geneva 42.94m 140' 10" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Gay, Jared SR-4 Grove City 42.07m 138' 0" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Black, JD FR-1 Grove City 41.24m 135' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Linhart, Hunter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 40.49m 132' 10" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Fedoush, Ben SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 40.36m 132' 5" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
7 Segura, Giovanni JR-3 Geneva 39.48m 129' 6" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 McCamick, Justice SO-2 Waynesburg 39.32m 129' 0" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Anderson, Dalton SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 39.14m 128' 5" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 37.37m 122' 7" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
11 Higinbotham, Colin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 36.90m 121' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Roberts, Tommy FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 35.89m 117' 9" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Reed-Williams, Jayden FR-1 Thiel 35.56m 116' 8" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Brady, Doug FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 35.23m 115' 7" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Sheely, Aiden SO-2 Waynesburg 34.77m 114' 1" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Mathews, Robert SO-2 Grove City 31.76m 104' 2" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
17 Hampton, Garret FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 31.20m 102' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Sniffin, Christopher FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 31.03m 101' 10" WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
19 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 Geneva 30.99m 101' 8" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
20 Mathiot, Josh FR-1 Geneva 30.61m 100' 5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Gelin, Derek FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.42m 96' 6" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Valentine, Issac JR-3 Geneva 28.98m 95' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Baileys, Anthony FR-1 Thiel 28.16m 92' 5" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
24 Clutter, Brent FR-1 Chatham 27.51m 90' 3" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Heraldez, Franklin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.28m 86' 3" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Gilman, Jack SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.23m 79' 6" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Kravetz, Owen SO-2 Chatham 23.56m 77' 3" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Dombroski, Chris FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22.51m 73' 10" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Megan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 42.99m 141' 0" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
2 Page-Boyd, Alexia SR-4 Chatham 39.10m 128' 3" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Carrasco, Katie JR-3 Grove City 38.25m 125' 6" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
4 Daubenmire, Erynn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 35.15m 115' 4" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
5 Mottley, Brooke FR-1 Thiel 34.04m 111' 8" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Jaworski, Chloe SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 32.34m 106' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Meintel, Kelsie JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 32.30m 106' 0" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Seto, Alie JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 31.33m 102' 9" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Schafer, Alyssa FR-1 Grove City 31.29m 102' 8" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Guy, Kaylee SO-2 Thiel 28.69m 94' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Hanna, Naomi SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 28.69m 94' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Dill, Carrie FR-1 Grove City 28.32m 92' 11" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
13 Valentine, Esther FR-1 Geneva 28.17m 92' 5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Kelly, Brigid SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.69m 90' 10" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Heigel, Saige FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.39m 89' 10" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Moore, Jess JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 26.33m 86' 5" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Burton, Lynn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.25m 82' 10" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Guenther, Macy FR-1 Waynesburg 24.88m 81' 7" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Oscar, Josephine SO-2 Thiel 24.84m 81' 6" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
20 Mattocks, Caitlyn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.49m 77' 1" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Utiss, Madison FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22.40m 73' 6" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Jackman, Emma FR-1 Geneva 22.29m 73' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Galiardi, Emma FR-1 Thiel 21.47m 70' 5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
24 Speelman, Rachel JR-3 Waynesburg 21.09m 69' 2" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Maidens, Samantha SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 20.89m 68' 6" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Henningsen, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 20.20m 66' 3" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Pietragallo, Emily FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 19.66m 64' 6" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Chennault, Crystal FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 18.81m 61' 8" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Sommers, Katie SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 18.47m 60' 7" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 McElligot, Megan JR-3 Waynesburg 16.15m 53' 0" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Page-Boyd, Alexia SR-4 Chatham 39.59m 129' 11" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Dalton SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 62.22m 204' 2" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Mulroy, DJ JR-3 Grove City 58.50m 191' 11" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 56.57m 185' 7" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Baum, Zach SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 55.67m 182' 8" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Lessard, Roman JR-3 Waynesburg 54.85m 179' 11" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Clutter, Brent FR-1 Chatham 52.58m 172' 6" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Barrett, Josh SR-4 Geneva 48.31m 158' 6" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
8 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 47.71m 156' 6" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Farelli, Jerry SO-2 Waynesburg 45.70m 149' 11" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Stishan, Ethan SO-2 Thiel 44.94m 147' 5" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Linhart, Hunter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 44.40m 145' 8" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Black, JD FR-1 Grove City 43.02m 141' 2" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
13 Meinholz, Jonathan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 42.44m 139' 3" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 McDonald, Trevor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 40.59m 133' 2" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Fedoush, Ben SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 38.71m 127' 0" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
16 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 Geneva 38.69m 126' 11" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
17 Sheely, Aiden SO-2 Waynesburg 38.63m 126' 9" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Kravetz, Owen SO-2 Chatham 36.56m 119' 11" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Patriski, Evan SO-2 Thiel 35.40m 116' 2" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Mathiot, Josh FR-1 Geneva 34.91m 114' 6" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Segura, Giovanni JR-3 Geneva 34.89m 114' 6" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Baileys, Anthony FR-1 Thiel 33.86m 111' 1" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Watts, Steve FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 32.78m 107' 6" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Sniffin, Christopher FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 32.13m 105' 5" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Daubenmire, Erynn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 38.62m 126' 8" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
2 Simpson, Maddie SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 33.74m 110' 8" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Tice, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 33.58m 110' 2" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Cadman, Tess FR-1 Thiel 33.18m 108' 10" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
5 Conner, Katie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.12m 98' 10" GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Montgomery , Alex SO-2 Geneva 28.79m 94' 5" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
7 Speelman, Rachel JR-3 Waynesburg 28.11m 92' 3" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Allen, Ivy SO-2 Waynesburg 26.95m 88' 5" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
9 Valentine, Esther FR-1 Geneva 26.89m 88' 3" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 McElligot, Megan JR-3 Waynesburg 24.74m 81' 2" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Utiss, Madison FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.17m 76' 0" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Jaworski, Chloe SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 22.16m 72' 8" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Sonnet, Samantha FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 21.44m 70' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Dill, Carrie FR-1 Grove City 21.22m 69' 7" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Moore, Jess JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 18.94m 62' 2" Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
16 Jackman, Emma FR-1 Geneva 17.08m 56' 0" Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Cotton, Paige FR-1 Grove City 16.53m 54' 3" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Mattocks, Caitlyn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 16.11m 52' 10" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Parker, Megan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 15.63m 51' 3" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 4047 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021