USA South Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Donsereaux, Chris FR-1 Piedmont 10.89 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
2 Graham, Cameron JR-3 Piedmont 10.97 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
3 Artis , Jo'Sean FR-1 William Peace 11.02 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
3 Womble, Solomon FR-1 William Peace 11.02 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
5 Brown, Walter JR-3 William Peace 11.07 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
6 Campbell, Keyshawn SR-4 Pfeiffer 11.08 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.5
7 Ward, Ethan FR-1 Methodist 11.10 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
8 Black, Jeff SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 11.14 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
9 Matthews, Anthony FR-1 Methodist 11.15 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Gyamfi, Junior JR-3 Berea 11.19 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
11 Jackson, Julian FR-1 Methodist 11.23 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.7
12 Dabney, Quincy FR-1 William Peace 11.32 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
13 Burley, Branden FR-1 Piedmont 11.35 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
14 Wilson, Caleb FR-1 Berea 11.36 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
15 Gregory, Brandon SO-2 Piedmont 11.45 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Tillman, Kam FR-1 William Peace 11.47 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
17 Brown, Tasker SO-2 Pfeiffer 11.49 Perry Palooza Early Bird Classic Feb 27, 2021 -0.3
18 Cecil, Davon FR-1 Berea 11.55 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
19 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Piedmont 11.58 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
20 Bridgeman, Cameron FR-1 Berea 11.61 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
20 Sarden-Pete, Keyshaun FR-1 Methodist 11.61 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.8
22 Pace, Joshua JR-3 Covenant 11.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.3
23 Gourley, Blaise SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 11.63 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.8
24 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Piedmont 11.64 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.5
25 Moses, Ishmael SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 11.75 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.5
26 Tyson, Asa FR-1 Covenant 11.78 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.1
27 Colson, Tevin SR-4 Pfeiffer 11.79 Perry Palooza Early Bird Classic Feb 27, 2021 -0.3
28 Darling, Immanuel SO-2 Berea 11.83 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
29 Dixon, Anthony FR-1 Methodist 11.88 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
30 Ivey III, Early FR-1 Mary Baldwin 11.90 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
31 Lewis, Andrew FR-1 Methodist 11.98 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
32 Broughton, Thialen FR-1 Methodist 12.05 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.6
33 Nunez, Jean-Paul FR-1 Berea 12.10 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
34 Ross, Louis JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 12.12 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
35 Turner, Joseph JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 12.14 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -0.4
36 Mercado, Juan SR-4 Berea 12.18 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
37 Basoah, Kingsley FR-1 Berea 12.41 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
38 Fritz, Alex FR-1 Methodist 12.68 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.9
39 Gondre, Bedjinal SR-4 Berea 12.78 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
40 Kon, Mach FR-1 Piedmont 12.89 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
41 Holland, Kyleaf FR-1 Pfeiffer 13.26 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 1.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Anteca SO-2 Piedmont 12.96 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.8
2 Bennett, Marketta JR-3 William Peace 12.98 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.2
3 Cantrell, Karla JR-3 Piedmont 13.07 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
4 Santos, Brenda FR-1 Berea 13.17 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
5 Bartholomew, Tiffany SR-4 Pfeiffer 13.23 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Higginbotham, Imani FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 13.41 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Mitchell, Demia JR-3 Piedmont 13.41 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
8 Olufemi-Ajayi, Grace FR-1 Meredith 13.52 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
9 Thomas, Essica FR-1 William Peace 13.74 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Hearns, Grace FR-1 Mary Baldwin 13.86 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Outlaw, Erin SO-2 Meredith 13.86 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
12 Beil, Jessica SO-2 Piedmont 13.89 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
13 Reyes, Mahogany SO-2 Pfeiffer 13.91 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
14 Bennett, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 13.93 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.5
15 Smith, Daehla FR-1 Covenant 14.12 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Melendez Arce, Annmary FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 14.16 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
17 Patterson, Chakalyn JR-3 Methodist 14.32 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
18 Floyd-Beaty, Moranda JR-3 Pfeiffer 14.48 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 -0.5
19 Pollock, Jala FR-1 Meredith 14.52 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
20 Watson, Sara-Hale SO-2 Meredith 14.84 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
21 Snyder, Kemper FR-1 Mary Baldwin 14.85 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
22 Davis, Ashley SO-2 Huntingdon 15.48 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.3
23 Prowel, Erin Prowel FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 17.70 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hazen, Julian FR-1 Piedmont 22.02 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.4
2 Brown, Walter JR-3 William Peace 22.20 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
3 Campbell, Keyshawn SR-4 Pfeiffer 22.49 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
4 Artis , Jo'Sean FR-1 William Peace 22.53 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
5 Donsereaux, Chris FR-1 Piedmont 22.59 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Brown, Tasker SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.61 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.0
7 Staley, Richard FR-1 Methodist 22.71 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Tyson, Ben JR-3 Covenant 22.71 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
9 Davis, Marlon SO-2 William Peace 22.86 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Burley, Branden FR-1 Piedmont 22.95 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 2.0
11 Graham, Cameron JR-3 Piedmont 23.01 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.3
12 Colson, Tevin SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.09 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.9
13 Matthews, Anthony FR-1 Methodist 23.11 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
14 Truss, Marcus FR-1 William Peace 23.14 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
15 Ward, Ethan FR-1 Methodist 23.16 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -1.2
16 Mendy , Christoff FR-1 Berea 23.19 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
17 Gyamfi, Junior JR-3 Berea 23.39 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
18 Bridgeman, Cameron FR-1 Berea 23.46 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 3.0
19 Tyson, Asa FR-1 Covenant 23.68 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.5
20 Leak, Josh FR-1 Covenant 23.72 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
21 Dabney, Quincy FR-1 William Peace 23.73 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
22 Pace, Joshua JR-3 Covenant 23.80 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 3.0
23 Wilson, Caleb FR-1 Berea 23.85 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
23 Womble, Solomon FR-1 William Peace 23.85 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.3
25 Tillman, Kam FR-1 William Peace 23.89 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
26 Stadler, Garrett FR-1 Piedmont 23.91 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.3
27 Moses, Ishmael SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 24.01 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.8
28 Kulp, Danny FR-1 Covenant 24.02 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.3
29 Gregory, Brandon SO-2 Piedmont 24.06 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
30 Davis , Errick SO-2 William Peace 24.11 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -1.7
31 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Piedmont 24.15 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -3.2
32 Lewis, Jalyn FR-1 Huntingdon 24.28 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.5
33 Cecil, Davon FR-1 Berea 24.31 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
34 Ivey III, Early FR-1 Mary Baldwin 24.38 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
35 Akogo, Komla FR-1 Methodist 24.40 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.4
36 Wilkes, Kenny FR-1 William Peace 24.49 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -2.6
37 Mercado, Juan SR-4 Berea 24.52 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
38 Darling, Immanuel SO-2 Berea 24.61 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
39 Bates , Andrew FR-1 William Peace 24.63 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.3
40 Nicholas, Nakeem FR-1 Pfeiffer 24.65 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
41 Allen, Chris FR-1 William Peace 24.68 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
41 Gourley, Blaise SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 24.68 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -1.7
43 Branch, Larry FR-1 Berea 24.71 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.8
44 Turner, Joseph JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 24.72 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -1.7
45 Schwartz, Cameron FR-1 Methodist 24.79 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -2.5
46 Basoah, Kingsley FR-1 Berea 25.08 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
47 Nunez, Jean-Paul FR-1 Berea 25.21 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
48 Ross, Louis JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.24 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -1.0
49 Dixon, Anthony FR-1 Methodist 25.28 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
50 Shirley, Tyler FR-1 Huntingdon 25.74 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.9
51 Lewis, Andrew FR-1 Methodist 25.83 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.4
52 Durham, Camron FR-1 William Peace 25.95 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
53 Gondre, Bedjinal SR-4 Berea 26.47 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
54 Kon, Mach FR-1 Piedmont 26.57 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
55 Jackson, Harrison FR-1 Huntingdon 28.77 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.9

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bentley, Brina SR-4 Pfeiffer 26.82 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
2 Bennett, Marketta JR-3 William Peace 26.88 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
3 Hill, Anteca SO-2 Piedmont 27.30 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
4 Doyle, Jahkida FR-1 Piedmont 27.60 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
5 Cantrell, Karla JR-3 Piedmont 27.91 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
6 Higginbotham, Imani FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 28.19 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Mickens, Shawntez FR-1 William Peace 28.21 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
8 Outlaw, Erin SO-2 Meredith 28.39 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
9 Olufemi-Ajayi, Grace FR-1 Meredith 28.46 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Mitchell, Demia JR-3 Piedmont 28.55 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
11 Reyes, Mahogany SO-2 Pfeiffer 28.69 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.4
12 Pouncey, Chyna FR-1 Brevard 28.71 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
13 Bartholomew, Tiffany SR-4 Pfeiffer 28.77 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.3
13 Santos, Brenda FR-1 Berea 28.77 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
15 Thomas, Essica FR-1 William Peace 29.00 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Beil, Jessica SO-2 Piedmont 29.07 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
17 Patterson, Chakalyn JR-3 Methodist 29.32 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.4
18 Walter, Anna SR-4 Covenant 29.39 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
19 Bennett, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 29.40 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
20 Pompey, Madison FR-1 Methodist 29.58 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
21 Smith, Daehla FR-1 Covenant 29.89 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Bucknam, Ansley SO-2 Meredith 29.92 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
23 Brauer, Emily SR-4 Covenant 29.93 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Hearns, Grace FR-1 Mary Baldwin 30.00 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Brown, Cortney FR-1 Piedmont 30.02 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -3.9
26 Melendez Arce, Annmary FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 30.27 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
27 Reyes, Jazmin FR-1 Meredith 30.55 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.4
28 Pollock, Jala FR-1 Meredith 31.06 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
29 Snyder, Kemper FR-1 Mary Baldwin 31.23 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Green, Aliyah FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 31.27 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
31 Floyd-Beaty, Moranda JR-3 Pfeiffer 31.58 Perry Palooza Early Bird Classic Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
32 Seymour, Samantha FR-1 Piedmont 31.82 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -3.9
33 Davis, Ashley SO-2 Huntingdon 32.18 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.5
34 Watson, Sara-Hale SO-2 Meredith 32.21 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.4
35 Tarpley, Lanadia FR-1 Mary Baldwin 32.89 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.7
36 Lambertson, Bailey SO-2 William Peace 33.21 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
37 Jackson, Sarah FR-1 Methodist 33.48 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
38 Benton, Kyah SO-2 Mary Baldwin 33.87 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.7
39 Card, Grace FR-1 Mary Baldwin 37.24 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
40 Massey, Madison FR-1 Meredith 40.40 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hazen, Julian FR-1 Piedmont 49.01 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
2 Brown, Tasker SO-2 Pfeiffer 49.66 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Mendy , Christoff FR-1 Berea 50.65 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
4 Smith, Darius SO-2 Piedmont 50.81 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
5 Brown, Walter JR-3 William Peace 50.91 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Jacobs, Alvin SR-4 Piedmont 50.92 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
7 Colson, Tevin SR-4 Pfeiffer 51.34 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
8 Tyson, Ben JR-3 Covenant 51.43 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
9 Dukes, Stephen JR-3 Methodist 51.45 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Balot, Jacob FR-1 Piedmont 51.68 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
11 Davis , Errick SO-2 William Peace 51.85 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
12 Truss, Marcus FR-1 William Peace 51.89 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Bridgeman, Cameron FR-1 Berea 51.92 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
14 Staley, Richard FR-1 Methodist 52.12 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
15 Lewis, Jalyn FR-1 Huntingdon 52.24 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Piedmont 52.42 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
17 Creedon, Connor FR-1 Piedmont 52.44 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
18 Davis, Marlon SO-2 William Peace 52.50 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
19 Branch, Larry FR-1 Berea 52.94 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Small, Maleik JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 53.44 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
21 Kulp, Danny FR-1 Covenant 53.63 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
22 Wilkes, Kenny FR-1 William Peace 53.69 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
23 Achilles, cameon SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 53.70 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
24 Leak, Josh FR-1 Covenant 53.74 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
25 Stadler, Garrett FR-1 Piedmont 53.83 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Akogo, Komla FR-1 Methodist 54.29 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
27 Burley, Branden FR-1 Piedmont 54.36 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
28 Chestnutt, Taylor JR-3 Huntingdon 54.72 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
29 Allen, Chris FR-1 William Peace 55.13 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Chisum Jr., Darrell JR-3 William Peace 55.14 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
31 Hughes, Chandler JR-3 William Peace 55.15 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
32 Shirley, Tyler FR-1 Huntingdon 55.56 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
33 Moore, Michael FR-1 Berea 55.71 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
34 Knox, Jeffrey SR-4 William Peace 56.17 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Gossman, Baron FR-1 Methodist 56.62 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Douglas, Brendan FR-1 Methodist 56.65 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
37 Bates , Andrew FR-1 William Peace 56.66 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
38 Cole, Alex JR-3 Huntingdon 57.18 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
39 Adams, Tevian FR-1 Mary Baldwin 57.52 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Strange, Noah FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 57.61 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
41 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob SR-4 Pfeiffer 58.11 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
42 Richardson, Will SR-4 Covenant 58.24 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Durham, Camron FR-1 William Peace 58.45 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
44 Curtis, William SO-2 Huntingdon 58.48 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
45 Huguley, Trey FR-1 Piedmont 58.61 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
46 Jackson, Harrison FR-1 Huntingdon 59.31 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
47 Vera, Jeronimo SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 59.46 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
48 Gallardo, Jonathan FR-1 Piedmont 59.56 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
49 Gondre, Bedjinal SR-4 Berea 1:00.87 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doyle, Jahkida FR-1 Piedmont 1:00.79 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
2 Bennett, Marketta JR-3 William Peace 1:00.93 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Bellamy, Teanna SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:02.24 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
4 Brauer, Emily SR-4 Covenant 1:03.37 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
5 Bentley, Brina SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:03.38 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Ponce, Jaycie FR-1 Piedmont 1:03.65 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Outlaw, Erin SO-2 Meredith 1:04.12 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
8 Bucknam, Ansley SO-2 Meredith 1:04.15 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
9 Musgrove, Quinland SO-2 Mary Baldwin 1:04.30 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Mickens, Shawntez SO-2 William Peace 1:04.56 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Pompey, Madison FR-1 Methodist 1:05.50 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
12 Stanley, Mary SR-4 Huntingdon 1:07.67 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Walter, Anna SR-4 Covenant 1:07.77 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
14 Brown, Cortney FR-1 Piedmont 1:07.98 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Seymour, Samantha FR-1 Piedmont 1:08.89 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
16 Davis, Ashley SO-2 Huntingdon 1:09.71 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
17 Overman, Francie JR-3 Meredith 1:10.02 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
18 Welborn, Micah SO-2 Pfeiffer 1:10.13 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
19 Thompson, Whitney FR-1 Brevard 1:10.67 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
20 Spincahe, Snejana SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:11.10 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
21 Higginbotham, Imani FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:11.98 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
22 Patterson, Chakalyn JR-3 Methodist 1:12.33 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
23 Hermosa, Catalina FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:12.84 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
24 Basilis, Isabel FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:14.46 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
25 Pouncey, Chyna FR-1 Brevard 1:15.11 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
26 Lambertson, Bailey SO-2 William Peace 1:15.37 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
27 Melendez Arce, Annmary FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:16.48 Golden Isle Relays Mar 20, 2021
28 Ortiz, Mitxi JR-3 Meredith 1:16.56 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
29 Jackson, Sarah FR-1 Methodist 1:18.31 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
30 Contreras, Angelica FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:20.48 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
31 Massey, Madison FR-1 Meredith 1:24.26 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Alvin SR-4 Piedmont 1:51.52 Emory Final Qualifier May 19, 2021
2 Smith, Darius SO-2 Piedmont 1:54.42 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
3 Fair, Silas FR-1 Berea 1:54.97 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Dukes, Stephen JR-3 Methodist 1:57.02 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021
5 Halverson, Gary FR-1 Piedmont 1:57.97 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
6 Balot, Jacob FR-1 Piedmont 1:58.35 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
7 Ezzell, Austin FR-1 Methodist 1:59.32 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Topoly, Drew FR-1 Methodist 1:59.44 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
9 Le Mahieu, Leif JR-3 Covenant 1:59.61 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Wells, George FR-1 Brevard 2:00.47 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Brodmyer, Devon FR-1 Brevard 2:00.53 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 George, Jonathan SR-4 Covenant 2:00.69 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
13 Cousineau, Gage JR-3 Berea 2:03.35 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Ayers, Connor JR-3 Methodist 2:04.28 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
15 Creedon, Connor FR-1 Piedmont 2:04.87 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Moore, Nate SO-2 Covenant 2:04.88 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Gray, Will FR-1 Methodist 2:05.93 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
18 Knox, Jeffrey SR-4 William Peace 2:06.91 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
19 Elrod, Cole SO-2 Piedmont 2:08.12 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
20 Gossman, Baron FR-1 Methodist 2:08.22 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
21 Soltesz, Tucker JR-3 William Peace 2:08.39 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Davis, Marlon SO-2 William Peace 2:08.93 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
23 Hughes, Chandler JR-3 William Peace 2:09.07 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Brooks, Mac FR-1 Huntingdon 2:09.12 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
25 Chestnutt, Taylor JR-3 Huntingdon 2:09.24 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
26 Rivers, Trent FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:09.35 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Hawley, Dalton FR-1 Brevard 2:09.41 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
28 Richardson, Will SR-4 Covenant 2:09.49 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 McLamb, Xavier FR-1 Methodist 2:10.71 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
30 Williams, Keyonte JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:10.75 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
31 King, Justin FR-1 Brevard 2:11.27 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
32 Maxwell, Keshawn FR-1 Piedmont 2:11.50 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
33 Allen, Jacob FR-1 William Peace 2:11.72 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
34 Morgan, Gavin JR-3 Brevard 2:12.11 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Clendenning, Caleb FR-1 William Peace 2:12.64 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Lewis, Jalyn FR-1 Huntingdon 2:13.92 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
37 Lariscy, Mason FR-1 Brevard 2:14.53 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
38 Parker, Terenthen JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:14.55 UNCW Invitational Mar 6, 2021
39 Irwin, Noah FR-1 Piedmont 2:15.52 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
40 Spangler, Garrett FR-1 Brevard 2:15.87 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Huguley, Trey FR-1 Piedmont 2:16.11 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
42 Small, Maleik JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:16.62 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
43 Cole, Ryan FR-1 Huntingdon 2:17.25 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
44 Hernadez, Derek FR-1 William Peace 2:17.59 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Moranos, Connor SO-2 Piedmont 2:17.96 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
46 Shirley, Tyler FR-1 Huntingdon 2:17.98 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
47 Cole, Alex JR-3 Huntingdon 2:18.85 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
48 Villa, Vian FR-1 William Peace 2:19.63 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
49 Moore, Michael FR-1 Berea 2:19.64 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
50 Fader, Michael SO-2 Brevard 2:19.67 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Sielkowski, Chris FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:19.77 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
52 Hernandez, Michael JR-3 William Peace 2:20.09 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
53 Gallardo, Jonathan FR-1 Piedmont 2:20.58 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
54 Dicicco, Dylan FR-1 Brevard 2:22.36 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
55 Curtis, William SO-2 Huntingdon 2:22.88 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
56 Staley, Richard FR-1 Methodist 2:24.83 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
57 Storie, Michael FR-1 Huntingdon 2:26.68 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
58 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:27.50 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
59 Adams, Tevian FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:28.44 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
60 Hanrahan, Jackson JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:29.09 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
61 Brown, Dylan JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:29.17 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
62 Bowen, Andrew SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:30.07 UNCW Invitational Mar 6, 2021
63 Widger, Joesph SO-2 Mary Baldwin 2:33.47 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
64 Padillo, Anthony FR-1 Brevard 2:37.08 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mackes, Claire SO-2 Covenant 2:20.59 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
2 Lipperd, Sarah Kate JR-3 Covenant 2:21.91 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Ponce, Jaycie FR-1 Piedmont 2:22.39 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
4 Weaver, Corrine SO-2 Meredith 2:25.67 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
5 Brauer, Emily SR-4 Covenant 2:28.13 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
6 Henry, Maggie JR-3 Covenant 2:28.16 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Gallegos, Andrea FR-1 Meredith 2:28.23 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
8 Lawler, Makayla SR-4 Methodist 2:31.86 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
9 Stanley, Mary SR-4 Huntingdon 2:32.96 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Mickens, Shawntez FR-1 William Peace 2:34.28 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
11 Drumm, Courtney SO-2 Methodist 2:34.72 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
12 Welborn, Micah SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:35.17 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 George, Josey FR-1 Piedmont 2:35.81 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Bell, Ryleigh FR-1 Piedmont 2:37.21 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
15 Lawrence, LeeAnn FR-1 Piedmont 2:38.05 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
16 Carvallo, Samantha FR-1 Piedmont 2:38.60 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
17 Doyle, Jahkida FR-1 Piedmont 2:39.82 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
18 Sanderford, Kaelin SO-2 Meredith 2:40.44 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
19 Overman, Francie JR-3 Meredith 2:41.00 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
20 Fitch, Sydney JR-3 Covenant 2:41.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
21 Musgrove, Quinland SO-2 Mary Baldwin 2:41.50 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Stubblefield, Caroline FR-1 Methodist 2:41.78 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
23 Pompey, Madison FR-1 Methodist 2:42.36 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Spencer, Kaylee SO-2 Meredith 2:44.57 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
25 Miller, Claire FR-1 Meredith 2:46.69 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
26 Walter, Anna SR-4 Covenant 2:46.81 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
27 Davis, Ashley SO-2 Huntingdon 2:47.75 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
28 Sackney-Asnah, Michelle FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:48.37 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
29 Buser, Ashleigh FR-1 Meredith 2:48.38 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
30 Epperson, Alyssa FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:49.03 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Lambertson, Bailey SO-2 William Peace 2:53.10 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
32 Capps, Zoe FR-1 Brevard 2:54.46 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
33 Bartholomew, Tiffany SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:57.86 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
34 Ortiz, Mitxi JR-3 Meredith 2:58.26 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
35 Gladdis, Michelle SO-2 Meredith 3:00.30 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
36 Thompson, Whitney FR-1 Brevard 3:00.83 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
37 Frey, Sophie FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:00.88 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
38 Evers, Vanessa FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:07.07 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
39 Green, Aliyah FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 3:09.52 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
40 Donaldson, Alyssa JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 3:18.43 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
41 Russell, Mia FR-1 Meredith 3:25.45 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
42 Walsh, Kristi SO-2 Mary Baldwin 3:26.33 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Halverson, Gary FR-1 Piedmont 4:00.28 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Jacobs, Alvin SR-4 Piedmont 4:05.67 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
3 Fair, Silas FR-1 Berea 4:07.08 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
4 George, Jonathan SR-4 Covenant 4:07.72 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Le Mahieu, Leif JR-3 Covenant 4:08.55 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Jones, Benjamin JR-3 Covenant 4:08.75 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
7 Wells, George FR-1 Brevard 4:09.20 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
8 Allison, Micaiah SR-4 Covenant 4:09.75 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
9 Smith, Darius SO-2 Piedmont 4:09.87 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Mellott, Ben SO-2 Covenant 4:09.98 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
11 Balot, Jacob FR-1 Piedmont 4:12.29 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 Topoly, Drew FR-1 Methodist 4:13.05 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
13 Brodmyer, Devon FR-1 Brevard 4:17.90 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Miller, Max JR-3 Piedmont 4:18.62 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
15 Ayers, Connor JR-3 Methodist 4:19.97 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
16 Soltesz, Tucker JR-3 William Peace 4:20.64 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Reasoner, Noah FR-1 Berea 4:21.13 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
18 Moore, Nate SO-2 Covenant 4:22.29 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Ezzell, Austin FR-1 Methodist 4:22.61 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
20 Allen, Jacob FR-1 William Peace 4:22.77 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
21 Hawley, Dalton FR-1 Brevard 4:22.94 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Cousineau, Gage JR-3 Berea 4:23.45 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
23 Brooks, Mac FR-1 Huntingdon 4:24.28 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
24 Gray, Will FR-1 Methodist 4:24.67 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 McLamb, Xavier FR-1 Methodist 4:24.70 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
26 King, Justin FR-1 Brevard 4:27.23 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
27 Rivers, Trent FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:28.24 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Elrod, Cole SO-2 Piedmont 4:28.77 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 Moranos, Connor SO-2 Piedmont 4:29.57 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
30 Parker, Terenthen JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:29.70 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
31 Maxwell, Keshawn FR-1 Piedmont 4:29.93 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
32 Spangler, Garrett FR-1 Brevard 4:30.21 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
33 Clendenning, Caleb FR-1 William Peace 4:30.28 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
34 Morgan, Gavin JR-3 Brevard 4:35.03 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Lariscy, Mason FR-1 Brevard 4:35.38 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
36 Capelle, Walker FR-1 Piedmont 4:35.76 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
37 Sneller, Ian JR-3 Covenant 4:36.49 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
38 Gossman, Baron FR-1 Methodist 4:37.01 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
39 Fader, Michael SO-2 Brevard 4:37.02 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
40 Sielkowski, Chris FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:39.77 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
41 Wertz, Jonathan SO-2 Methodist 4:39.83 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
42 Knox, Jeffrey SR-4 William Peace 4:40.38 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
43 Small, Maleik JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:40.89 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
44 Chestnutt, Taylor JR-3 Huntingdon 4:42.80 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
45 Hernadez, Derek FR-1 William Peace 4:43.18 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
46 Villa, Vian FR-1 William Peace 4:43.80 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
47 Walker, Nathan SR-4 Covenant 4:44.09 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
48 Huguley, Trey FR-1 Piedmont 4:44.15 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
49 Hughes, Chandler JR-3 William Peace 4:44.40 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
50 Dicicco, Dylan FR-1 Brevard 4:44.99 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Hernandez, Michael JR-3 William Peace 4:45.83 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
52 Gale, Matthew FR-1 Piedmont 4:47.72 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
53 Holland, Will SO-2 Covenant 4:48.35 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
54 Bowen, Andrew SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:48.95 UNCW Invitational Mar 6, 2021
55 Williams, Keyonte JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:50.89 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
56 Cole, Ryan FR-1 Huntingdon 4:51.55 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
57 Cole, Alex JR-3 Huntingdon 4:52.22 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
58 Storie, Michael FR-1 Huntingdon 5:00.39 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
59 Brown, Dylan JR-3 Pfeiffer 5:00.91 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
60 Gallardo, Jonathan FR-1 Piedmont 5:01.32 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
61 Padillo, Anthony FR-1 Brevard 5:11.34 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mackes, Claire SO-2 Covenant 4:47.41 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Lawler, Makayla SR-4 Methodist 4:50.97 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
3 Weaver, Corrine SO-2 Meredith 4:55.44 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
4 Lipperd, Sarah Kate JR-3 Covenant 4:59.15 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
5 Parker, Mattie FR-1 Covenant 5:02.27 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
6 Henry, Maggie JR-3 Covenant 5:02.32 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Drumm, Courtney SO-2 Methodist 5:06.98 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
8 George, Josey FR-1 Piedmont 5:08.21 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Gallegos, Andrea FR-1 Meredith 5:09.85 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
10 Ponce, Jaycie FR-1 Piedmont 5:12.82 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
11 Angel, Valeria SO-2 Piedmont 5:16.77 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
12 Stubblefield, Caroline FR-1 Methodist 5:18.87 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
13 Fitch, Sydney JR-3 Covenant 5:21.46 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
14 Bolton, Addie FR-1 Piedmont 5:23.11 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
15 Stanley, Mary SR-4 Huntingdon 5:23.66 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Dorman, Lydia FR-1 Covenant 5:23.86 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
17 Brauer, Emily SR-4 Covenant 5:24.55 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
18 Buser, Ashleigh FR-1 Meredith 5:27.88 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
19 Lawrence, LeeAnn FR-1 Piedmont 5:28.05 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 McDonald, Brooke SO-2 Covenant 5:29.09 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
21 Spencer, Kaylee SO-2 Meredith 5:29.67 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
22 Sanderford, Kaelin SO-2 Meredith 5:35.44 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
23 Baker, Ashleigh SR-4 Covenant 5:38.69 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
24 Thome, Hannah FR-1 Covenant 5:41.47 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
25 Pompey, Madison FR-1 Methodist 5:43.25 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
26 Green, Matilda FR-1 Covenant 5:44.75 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
27 Miller, Claire FR-1 Meredith 5:46.40 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
28 Epperson, Alyssa FR-1 Mary Baldwin 5:47.02 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
29 Capps, Zoe FR-1 Brevard 5:56.72 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Frey, Sophie FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6:03.61 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Brooks, Emma FR-1 Meredith 6:06.20 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
32 Gladdis, Michelle SO-2 Meredith 6:25.73 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
33 Quen, Autumn FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6:27.48 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Russell, Mia FR-1 Meredith 6:38.63 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
35 Walsh, Kristi SO-2 Mary Baldwin 6:47.46 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mellott, Ben SO-2 Covenant 15:22.31 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
2 Topoly, Drew FR-1 Methodist 15:27.07 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Wilson, Luke FR-1 Berea 15:29.20 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
4 Ayers, Connor JR-3 Methodist 15:50.89 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Halverson, Gary FR-1 Piedmont 15:54.44 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
6 Reasoner, Noah FR-1 Berea 16:02.24 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Moranos, Connor SO-2 Piedmont 16:03.34 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
8 Spangler, Garrett FR-1 Brevard 16:06.62 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
9 Allison, Micaiah SR-4 Covenant 16:10.71 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Jones, Benjamin JR-3 Covenant 16:12.02 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
11 McLamb, Xavier FR-1 Methodist 16:15.95 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Brodmyer, Devon FR-1 Brevard 16:21.85 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
13 Miller, Max JR-3 Piedmont 16:38.29 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
14 Brooks, Mac FR-1 Huntingdon 16:43.78 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Morgan, Gavin JR-3 Brevard 16:50.42 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Sneller, Ian JR-3 Covenant 16:58.98 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
17 Hawley, Dalton FR-1 Brevard 16:59.41 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
18 Walker, Nathan SR-4 Covenant 17:03.49 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Stafford, Garrett JR-3 Piedmont 17:05.56 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
20 Capelle, Walker FR-1 Piedmont 17:07.77 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 Sielkowski, Chris FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 17:08.63 UNCW Invitational Mar 6, 2021
22 Clendenning, Caleb FR-1 William Peace 17:14.00 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
23 Wertz, Jonathan SO-2 Methodist 17:14.54 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
24 Irwin, Noah FR-1 Piedmont 17:18.67 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
25 Dicicco, Dylan FR-1 Brevard 17:26.27 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
26 Allen, Jacob FR-1 William Peace 17:28.73 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
27 Bowen, Andrew SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 17:34.15 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
28 Fader, Michael SO-2 Brevard 17:42.81 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
29 Barungi, Philly SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 17:45.58 UNCW Invitational Mar 6, 2021
30 Gale, Matthew FR-1 Piedmont 17:48.61 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
31 Holland, Will SO-2 Covenant 17:58.39 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
32 Storie, Michael FR-1 Huntingdon 18:15.94 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
33 Soltesz, Tucker JR-3 William Peace 18:19.43 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
34 Rivers, Trent FR-1 Pfeiffer 18:23.87 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Hernadez, Derek FR-1 William Peace 18:48.64 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
36 Villa, Vian FR-1 William Peace 19:10.57 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
37 Padillo, Anthony FR-1 Brevard 19:32.08 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
38 Hernandez, Michael JR-3 William Peace 22:50.90 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawler, Makayla SR-4 Methodist 17:54.78 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Parker, Mattie FR-1 Covenant 19:03.17 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Weaver, Corrine SO-2 Meredith 19:06.18 Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
4 Bolton, Addie FR-1 Piedmont 19:12.23 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
5 Henry, Maggie JR-3 Covenant 19:16.33 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Angel, Valeria SO-2 Piedmont 19:32.70 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Tonon, Julie SO-2 Meredith 19:37.53 USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
8 George, Josey FR-1 Piedmont 20:04.54 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
9 Stubblefield, Caroline FR-1 Methodist 20:26.88 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
10 Dorman, Lydia FR-1 Covenant 20:39.86 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
11 McDonald, Brooke SO-2 Covenant 20:45.75 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
12 Epperson, Alyssa FR-1 Mary Baldwin 21:17.75 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Baker, Ashleigh SR-4 Covenant 21:34.21 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Saudo, Isabella FR-1 Meredith 21:48.63 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
15 Thome, Hannah FR-1 Covenant 22:18.93 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
16 Green, Matilda FR-1 Covenant 22:50.34 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
17 Parker, Brianna FR-1 Mary Baldwin 23:04.72 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Capps, Zoe FR-1 Brevard 23:21.14 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
19 Brooks, Emma FR-1 Meredith 23:30.25 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Methodist 8:39.84 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Piedmont 7.06m 23' 2" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -2.1
2 Graham, Cameron JR-3 Piedmont 7.02m 23' 0.5" Emory Final Qualifier May 19, 2021 0.2
3 Shanmugum, Ajay FR-1 Piedmont 6.56m 21' 6.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
4 Donsereaux, Chris FR-1 Piedmont 6.40m 21' 0" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 1.9
5 Wilson, Caleb FR-1 Berea 6.38m 20' 11.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -2.3
6 Campbell, Keyshawn SR-4 Pfeiffer 6.36m 20' 10.5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
7 Cuthrell, Isaiah FR-1 Methodist 6.32m 20' 9" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -2.8
8 Davis , Errick SO-2 William Peace 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 0.4
8 Sarden-Pete, Keyshaun FR-1 Methodist 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 0.4
8 Wilkes, Kenny FR-1 William Peace 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 0.4
11 Black, Jeff SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 5.96m 19' 6.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.5
11 Broughton, Thialen FR-1 Methodist 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 0.4
11 Schwartz, Cameron FR-1 Methodist 5.96m 19' 6.75" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
14 West, Kristian FR-1 William Peace 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 0.4
15 Tyson, Asa FR-1 Covenant 5.79m 19' 0" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
16 Ivey III, Early FR-1 Mary Baldwin 5.71m 18' 9" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -0.1
17 Branch, Larry FR-1 Berea 5.67m 18' 7.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.7
18 Smith, DeMarcus FR-1 Berea 5.65m 18' 6.5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -0.8
19 Matthews, Anthony FR-1 Methodist 5.56m 18' 3" 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
20 Lewis, Andrew FR-1 Methodist 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 0.4
21 Curtis, William SO-2 Huntingdon 5.31m 17' 5.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.3
21 Kulp, Danny FR-1 Covenant 5.31m 17' 5.25" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
23 Cole, Alex JR-3 Huntingdon 4.84m 15' 10.5" USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Musgrove, Quinland SO-2 Mary Baldwin 4.85m 15' 11" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -0.5
2 Hill, Anteca SO-2 Piedmont 4.84m 15' 10.5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.6
3 Bartholomew, Tiffany SR-4 Pfeiffer 4.66m 15' 3.5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
4 Brown, Cortney FR-1 Piedmont 4.49m 14' 8.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.0
5 Moran, Mary SO-2 Mary Baldwin 4.42m 14' 6" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.0
6 Doyle, Jahkida FR-1 Piedmont 4.41m 14' 5.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.0
7 Floyd-Beaty, Moranda JR-3 Pfeiffer 4.29m 14' 1" Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.6
8 Lonati, Florentina FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4.19m 13' 9" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -0.6
9 Bucknam, Ansley SO-2 Meredith 4.13m 13' 6.75" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
9 Patterson, Chakalyn JR-3 Methodist 4.13m 13' 6.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.6
11 Foster, Toni SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 3.91m 12' 10" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.4
12 Mitchell, Demia JR-3 Piedmont 3.81m 12' 6" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -0.7
13 Baker, Anna SO-2 Covenant 3.78m 12' 5" 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
13 Morales, Tiana FR-1 Methodist 3.78m 12' 5" 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
15 Jackson, Sarah FR-1 Methodist 3.72m 12' 2.5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021 -1.1
16 Reyes, Jazmin FR-1 Meredith 3.56m 11' 8.25" 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 0.3
17 Parks, Sidnie SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 3.37m 11' 0.75" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.2

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McClain, Killian SR-4 Piedmont 13.56m 44' 6" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
2 Rawlings, Michael SR-4 Covenant 11.65m 38' 2.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
3 Wiggins, Nicholas FR-1 Methodist 11.57m 37' 11.5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
4 Mershon, Mitchell SR-4 Piedmont 11.46m 37' 7.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
5 Drake, Ari SO-2 Brevard 11.21m 36' 9.5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Covington, Gabriel JR-3 Brevard 11.15m 36' 7" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 McFadden, TJ SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 10.81m 35' 5.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
8 Brindle, Jonathan SR-4 Pfeiffer 10.80m 35' 5.25" Perry Palooza Early Bird Classic Feb 27, 2021
9 Underwood, Will SO-2 Piedmont 10.78m 35' 4.5" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
10 McAdams, Evan SO-2 Brevard 10.49m 34' 5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
11 Patterson, Jon SO-2 Methodist 10.34m 33' 11.25" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Smith, Ernest FR-1 Brevard 10.08m 33' 1" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
13 Clark, Andrew FR-1 Methodist 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
14 Belk, Romone FR-1 Methodist 9.37m 30' 9" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
15 Elliott, Jaquez FR-1 Methodist 9.17m 30' 1" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Bediako, Jordan FR-1 Methodist 8.65m 28' 4.5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington, Nakiyah FR-1 Piedmont 11.80m 38' 8.75" Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
2 Devane, Brittany SO-2 Piedmont 11.12m 36' 5.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
3 Lockwood, Avery JR-3 Brevard 10.79m 35' 5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
4 Bartholomew, Tiffany SR-4 Pfeiffer 10.67m 35' 0.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
5 Barnes, Myla SO-2 William Peace 10.62m 34' 10.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Centry, Kodi FR-1 Methodist 10.34m 33' 11.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Schuh, Kim SR-4 Meredith 9.92m 32' 6.5" 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
8 Carver, Madison FR-1 Piedmont 9.64m 31' 7.5" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
9 Oliver, Kelia SO-2 Brevard 9.59m 31' 5.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
10 Brown, Xlannen FR-1 William Peace 9.38m 30' 9.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
11 Arnold, Abbey JR-3 Piedmont 9.34m 30' 7.75" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 Thomas, Aaliyah JR-3 Pfeiffer 9.26m 30' 4.75" Perry Palooza Early Bird Classic Feb 27, 2021
13 Mitchell, Maddie FR-1 Covenant 9.01m 29' 6.75" 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Ford, Tonishea SR-4 Pfeiffer 8.86m 29' 1" Perry Palooza Early Bird Classic Feb 27, 2021
15 Patterson, Chakalyn JR-3 Methodist 8.76m 28' 9" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Kemp, Elise FR-1 Berea 8.73m 28' 7.75" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Starnes, Avia SO-2 Pfeiffer 8.64m 28' 4.25" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
18 Moran, Mary SO-2 Mary Baldwin 8.54m 28' 0.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
19 Stancell, Alex FR-1 Pfeiffer 8.10m 26' 7" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Lonati, Florentina FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 8.05m 26' 5" 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
21 Ross, Kyonna FR-1 Berea 8.00m 26' 3" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
22 Crowder, Alyssa SO-2 William Peace 7.61m 24' 11.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
23 Williams, Hannah FR-1 Methodist 7.46m 24' 5.75" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
24 Anderson, Reaghan FR-1 Piedmont 7.30m 23' 11.5" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
25 Bucknam, Ansley SO-2 Meredith 7.14m 23' 5.25" Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
26 Parks, Sidnie SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 6.89m 22' 7.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
27 Black, Abby SO-2 Meredith 6.67m 21' 10.75" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
28 Pollock, Jala FR-1 Meredith 6.56m 21' 6.25" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cromer, Ann FR-1 Piedmont 37.59m 123' 4" 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Bartholomew, Tiffany SR-4 Pfeiffer 36.82m 120' 10" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
3 Barnes, Myla SO-2 William Peace 34.17m 112' 1" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
4 Washington, Nakiyah FR-1 Piedmont 33.80m 110' 11" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
5 Ford, Tonishea SR-4 Pfeiffer 33.63m 110' 4" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Oliver, Kelia SO-2 Brevard 32.49m 106' 7" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Devane, Brittany SO-2 Piedmont 32.42m 106' 4" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
8 Thomas, Aaliyah JR-3 Pfeiffer 31.78m 104' 3" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
9 Moran, Mary SO-2 Mary Baldwin 30.45m 99' 11" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Morgan, Perryn SO-2 Piedmont 30.44m 99' 10" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
11 Carver, Madison FR-1 Piedmont 30.08m 98' 8" 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Starnes, Avia SO-2 Pfeiffer 30.07m 98' 8" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Lockwood, Avery JR-3 Brevard 29.31m 96' 2" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
14 Mitchell, Maddie FR-1 Covenant 28.59m 93' 9" 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Kemp, Elise FR-1 Berea 27.69m 90' 10" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Williams, Hannah FR-1 Methodist 24.96m 81' 11" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
17 Centry, Kodi FR-1 Methodist 24.29m 79' 8" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
18 Anderson, Reaghan FR-1 Piedmont 21.62m 70' 11" Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
19 Crowder, Alyssa SO-2 William Peace 21.47m 70' 5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
20 Ross, Kyonna FR-1 Berea 21.11m 69' 3" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Brown, Xlannen FR-1 William Peace 20.98m 68' 10" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rawlings, Michael SR-4 Covenant 49.23m 161' 6" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
2 Brindle, Jonathan SR-4 Pfeiffer 46.45m 152' 5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Schwartz, Cameron FR-1 Methodist 45.58m 149' 6" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
4 Richardson, Will SR-4 Covenant 43.22m 141' 9" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
5 Gregory, Brandon SO-2 Piedmont 39.18m 128' 6" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
6 Belk, Romone FR-1 Methodist 38.87m 127' 6" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Halbrook, Jeremy SO-2 Piedmont 38.78m 127' 3" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
8 Stadler, Garrett FR-1 Piedmont 37.39m 122' 8" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
9 Akogo, Komla FR-1 Methodist 37.20m 122' 0" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 McClain, Killian SR-4 Piedmont 36.08m 118' 4" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
11 Ludwick, Devin JR-3 Pfeiffer 35.56m 116' 8" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
12 Smith, DeMarcus FR-1 Berea 34.96m 114' 8" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
13 Rodriguez, Francisco SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 34.23m 112' 4" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Underwood, Will SO-2 Piedmont 33.30m 109' 3" Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Mershon, Mitchell SR-4 Piedmont 33.28m 109' 2" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Bowen, Andrew SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 26.22m 86' 0" 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
17 Wiggins, Nicholas FR-1 Methodist 22.84m 74' 11" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Cortney FR-1 Piedmont 33.97m 111' 5" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
2 Bartholomew, Tiffany SR-4 Pfeiffer 32.53m 106' 9" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Schuh, Kim SR-4 Meredith 32.09m 105' 3" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
4 Morgan, Perryn SO-2 Piedmont 30.45m 99' 11" Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
5 Stancell, Alex FR-1 Pfeiffer 30.28m 99' 4" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Patterson, Chakalyn JR-3 Methodist 28.43m 93' 3" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
7 Carver, Madison FR-1 Piedmont 26.22m 86' 0" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
8 Lonati, Florentina FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.30m 83' 0" Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
9 Mitchell, Maddie FR-1 Covenant 24.77m 81' 3" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
10 Centry, Kodi FR-1 Methodist 23.17m 76' 0" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
11 Waters, Sarah FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 22.84m 74' 11" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
12 Ross, Kyonna FR-1 Berea 22.09m 72' 6" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
13 Williams, Hannah FR-1 Methodist 18.28m 60' 0" 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
14 Seymour, Samantha FR-1 Piedmont 17.92m 58' 9" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Pollock, Jala FR-1 Meredith 17.64m 57' 10" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
16 Ford, Tonishea SR-4 Pfeiffer 16.64m 54' 7" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
17 Bucknam, Ansley SO-2 Meredith 15.05m 49' 4" Wendy's Navy Seahawk Invitational Mar 12, 2021
18 Kemp, Elise FR-1 Berea 13.45m 44' 1" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021
19 Black, Abby SO-2 Meredith 13.37m 43' 10" USA South Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartholomew, Tiffany SR-4 Pfeiffer 3188 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021