2021 NWAC Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pull, Briley SO-2 Lane CC 10.92 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.2
2 Penn, Christopher FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.93 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
3 Payne-Williams, Isidore SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 11.08 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
4 Schnatter, Jake FR-1 Spokane CC 11.17 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.7
5 Mohamud, Mohamud SO-2 Everett CC 11.36 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
6 Alford, Demitrius SO-2 Spokane CC 11.49 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.8
6 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.49 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
8 Daniels, Indy FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.53 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
9 Jamison , Wayne FR-1 Olympic College 11.55 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
10 Neuschwander, Shae FR-1 Lane CC 11.60 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.0
11 Elton, Dionicio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.65 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
12 Rookwood, Marqus FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.67 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
13 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.70 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
13 Nelson, Anthony FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.70 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
15 Love, Tyrus FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.83 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
16 Akpamgbo, Marques FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.84 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
17 Jackson, DaLawn SO-2 Green River College 11.90 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
18 Ater, Abraham FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.93 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -3.3
18 Tittle, Logan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.93 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
20 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 11.99 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 -0.1
21 Rendahl, Dylan FR-1 Spokane CC 12.05 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
22 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 12.07 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
23 Berry, Paxson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.08 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
23 Lucas, Nicolas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 12.08 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
25 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.17 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
26 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.20 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
27 Vicente, Christian FR-1 Olympic College 12.70 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
28 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.26 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 1.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Penn, Christopher FR-1 Umpqua CC 22.10 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 3.1
2 Schnatter, Jake FR-1 Spokane CC 22.79 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.6
3 Watkins, Jon FR-1 Spokane CC 22.88 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.6
4 Alford, Demitrius SO-2 Spokane CC 23.04 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
5 Mason, Dakota FR-1 Lane CC 23.16 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 2.0
6 Neuschwander, Shae FR-1 Lane CC 23.19 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.6
7 Brasfield, Tyson FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.30 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 4.0
8 Ater, Abraham FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.42 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 1.5
9 Mohamud, Mohamud SO-2 Everett CC 23.47 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
10 Gray, Christopher FR-1 Everett CC 23.60 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.9
11 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 23.62 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 2.0
12 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.71 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
13 Rookwood, Marqus FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.85 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
14 Elton, Dionicio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 24.09 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 1.2
15 Jackson, DaLawn SO-2 Green River College 24.27 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
16 Berry, Paxson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.75 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
17 Rendahl, Dylan FR-1 Spokane CC 24.86 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.0
18 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.93 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
19 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.95 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
20 Buck, Tyler FR-1 Everett CC 25.00 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
21 Ramey , Jonathan FR-1 Olympic College 25.25 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
22 Waterhouse, Jake FR-1 Everett CC 26.08 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yasin, Joel FR-1 Lane CC 49.12 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Watkins, Jon FR-1 Spokane CC 50.79 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
3 Gray, Christopher FR-1 Everett CC 51.26 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Watt, Ian FR-1 Clackamas CC 51.84 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
5 Penn, Christopher FR-1 Umpqua CC 52.07 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
6 Brasfield, Tyson FR-1 Umpqua CC 52.08 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
7 Buck, Tyler FR-1 Everett CC 53.90 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 54.27 Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
9 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 54.39 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
10 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 55.04 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
11 Beaver, Bradley FR-1 SW Oregon CC 55.31 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
12 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 55.37 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
13 Berry, Paxson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 55.38 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
14 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 55.47 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
15 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 57.59 Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
16 Stanford, Miles FR-1 SW Oregon CC 58.96 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
17 Miranda, Raphael FR-1 Edmonds College 59.65 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 DeGroot, Cole FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:00.17 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
19 Goodale, Grayson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:00.71 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
20 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:03.82 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
21 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:05.80 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
22 Eagleton, Dre'sean FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:07.13 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Correa, Johan FR-1 Spokane CC 1:54.60 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
2 Hicks, Travis FR-1 Spokane CC 1:58.07 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
3 Kunert, Carter FR-1 Lane CC 2:01.44 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Dear, Rami FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:02.17 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
5 Wood, Tristan SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:02.98 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
6 Raum, Konrad FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:03.59 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
7 Dahir, Liban FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:03.60 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
8 Scull, Josh FR-1 Lane CC 2:06.55 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Gonzales, Ivan FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:06.72 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
10 Waterhouse, Jake FR-1 Everett CC 2:09.17 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Villalvazo, Gustavo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:09.71 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
12 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:10.21 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
13 Lindsey, Tyler FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:10.75 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
14 Beaver, Bradley FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:13.18 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
15 Marchetti, Samuel FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:14.02 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
16 Dalrymple, Jacob FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:15.16 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
17 Stanford, Miles FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:15.89 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
18 Davis, Weston FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:16.81 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
19 Barene, Ryan FR-1 Everett CC 2:17.36 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Goodale, Grayson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:23.29 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
21 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:36.07 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Correa, Johan FR-1 Spokane CC 3:58.38 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
2 Carlascio, Anthony FR-1 Spokane CC 4:01.29 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
3 Hicks, Travis FR-1 Spokane CC 4:03.76 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
4 Watts, Wiley FR-1 Lane CC 4:04.28 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
5 Ibrahim, Abdi FR-1 Lane CC 4:06.07 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
6 Kunert, Carter FR-1 Lane CC 4:07.21 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
7 Spink, Kolby FR-1 Lane CC 4:08.13 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
8 Auxier, Logan FR-1 Lane CC 4:09.77 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
9 Raskell, Giovanni FR-1 Spokane CC 4:10.10 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
10 Raum, Konrad FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:19.05 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
11 Dear, Rami FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:20.00 Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
12 Scull, Josh FR-1 Lane CC 4:26.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
13 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:26.12 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
14 Brantley, Joseph FR-1 Spokane CC 4:26.13 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
15 Clough, Ryan FR-1 Olympic College 4:26.67 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Barene, Ryan FR-1 Everett CC 4:28.52 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:29.35 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
18 Swanson, Gideon FR-1 Spokane CC 4:29.99 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
19 Wood, Tristan SO-2 Umpqua CC 4:30.37 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
20 Potter, Jeremy SO-2 SW Oregon CC 4:30.38 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
21 Dahir, Liban FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:31.61 Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
22 Marchetti, Samuel FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:33.44 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
23 Dalrymple, Jacob FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:33.69 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
24 Sweeney, Ryson FR-1 Spokane CC 4:34.92 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Patching, Dexter FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:36.01 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
26 Lindsey, Tyler FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:36.49 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
27 Villalvazo, Gustavo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:36.52 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
28 Campagnoli, Giuseppe FR-1 Olympic College 4:44.34 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Whitefoot, Jack FR-1 Everett CC 4:54.53 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:56.72 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
31 Goodale, Grayson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:58.12 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
32 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 5:07.67 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
33 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:16.05 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
34 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:26.78 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
35 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5:27.99 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
36 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 5:29.97 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ibrahim, Abdi FR-1 Lane CC 14:52.34 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Raskell, Giovanni FR-1 Spokane CC 15:06.81 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
3 Auxier, Logan FR-1 Lane CC 15:08.11 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Spink, Kolby FR-1 Lane CC 15:19.12 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Chol, Issak FR-1 Spokane CC 15:27.18 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
6 Watts, Wiley FR-1 Lane CC 15:37.12 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
7 Carlascio, Anthony FR-1 Spokane CC 15:47.96 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Lennon, Dylan FR-1 Edmonds College 15:48.80 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Clough, Ryan FR-1 Olympic College 16:08.24 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Schweisow, Alek FR-1 Edmonds College 16:21.51 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Swanson, Gideon FR-1 Spokane CC 16:31.40 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
12 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 16:36.27 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
13 Orndorff, Joseph FR-1 Lane CC 16:44.58 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Cuevas, Alfonso FR-1 Spokane CC 16:44.92 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Patching, Dexter FR-1 Umpqua CC 16:57.36 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
16 Villalvazo, Gustavo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17:21.06 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
17 Campagnoli, Giuseppe FR-1 Olympic College 17:40.37 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Asnspach, Chase FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17:45.31 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
19 Lara, Timothy SO-2 Olympic College 17:48.33 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Claudio, Isaiah FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 19:10.65 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
21 Ochieng, Kennedy FR-1 Olympic College 19:56.45 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Swanson, Gideon FR-1 Spokane CC 34:34.43 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wood, Tressa FR-1 Spokane CC 42:06.23 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stuits, Harlon SO-2 Spokane CC 55.76 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
2 Crosbie, Drew SO-2 Spokane CC 58.71 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
3 Mason, Dakota FR-1 Lane CC 58.84 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Lauby, Tanner FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:05.03 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
5 Boguslawski, Michael SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 1:05.89 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
6 Kelley, Brayden FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:07.69 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carlascio, Anthony FR-1 Spokane CC 10:15.02 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
2 Raum, Konrad FR-1 Umpqua CC 10:30.13 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
3 Sweeney, Ryson FR-1 Spokane CC 11:32.49 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lane CC 43.01 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
2 Spokane CC 43.69 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
3 SW Oregon CC 44.39 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
4 Umpqua CC 44.61 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spokane CC 49.82 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
2 Everett CC 51.33 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Lane CC 52.17 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
4 SW Oregon CC 52.91 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spokane CC 3:26.77 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
2 SW Oregon CC 3:41.02 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
3 Treasure Valley CC 3:43.94 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
4 Umpqua CC 3:51.24 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spokane CC 4:11.88 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
2 Lane CC 4:16.64 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
3 Umpqua CC 4:35.74 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
4 SW Oregon CC 4:53.46 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 3.58m 11' 9" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
2 Hill, Charlie FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.45m 11' 3.75" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
3 Eldredge, Genessa FR-1 Umpqua CC 3.20m 10' 6" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
3 Rudd, Gabriela FR-1 Umpqua CC 3.20m 10' 6" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
5 Poore, Nevaeh FR-1 Umpqua CC 2.90m 9' 6.25" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
6 Vladut, Emma FR-1 Clackamas CC 2.85m 9' 4.25" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gray, Javon FR-1 Everett CC 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
2 Tactay, Jonah FR-1 Lane CC 6.90m 22' 7.75" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
3 Langley, Dominic FR-1 Lane CC 6.75m 22' 1.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 0.9
4 Tittle, Logan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.60m 21' 8" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
5 Jamison , Wayne FR-1 Olympic College 6.55m 21' 6" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
6 Zuze, Benito FR-1 Everett CC 6.32m 20' 9" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
7 Hathaway, Jared SO-2 Spokane CC 6.31m 20' 8.5" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
8 Ross-rutter , Elijah FR-1 Everett CC 6.30m 20' 8" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
9 Love, Tyrus FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 6.27m 20' 7" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
10 Nichols, Jaxon SO-2 Spokane CC 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
11 Davis, Jabriel FR-1 Spokane CC 6.16m 20' 2.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.9
12 Schnatter, Jake FR-1 Spokane CC 6.14m 20' 1.75" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
13 Rendahl, Dylan FR-1 Spokane CC 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.8
14 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 6.03m 19' 9.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.2
15 Krokus, Mitchell FR-1 Lane CC 5.94m 19' 6" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
16 Seguin, Daniel FR-1 Lane CC 5.78m 18' 11.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
17 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.73m 18' 9.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
18 Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.72m 18' 9.25" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
18 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.72m 18' 9.25" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
20 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 5.68m 18' 7.75" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 +0.0
21 Baumgartner, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.3
22 Quick, Hunter FR-1 Everett CC 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 4.5
23 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.48m 17' 11.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
24 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.38m 17' 8" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
25 Smith, Jayon FR-1 Lane CC 5.36m 17' 7" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
26 Ramey , Jonathan FR-1 Olympic College 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
27 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.32m 17' 5.5" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
28 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.08m 16' 8" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
29 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 3.93m 12' 10.75" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Manzo, Alma SO-2 Spokane CC 11.38m 37' 4" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 3.6
2 Arnold, Tori FR-1 Spokane CC 10.94m 35' 10.75" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 2.0
3 Hotz, Jaelin FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.30m 33' 9.5" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
4 Candelaria, Shakiyah FR-1 Umpqua CC 9.85m 32' 3.75" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
5 Kivosto, Kianna FR-1 Everett CC 9.70m 31' 10" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fillis, Bradley FR-1 Spokane CC 14.92m 48' 11.5" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
2 Burris, Carson FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.76m 45' 1.75" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
3 Michaels, Brooks FR-1 Spokane CC 12.42m 40' 9" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
4 Moore, Maxwell FR-1 Lane CC 12.27m 40' 3.25" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Khdair, Solomon FR-1 Everett CC 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Coppedge, Daniel FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.14m 39' 10" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
7 Campbell, Miller FR-1 Olympic College 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Meucci, Noah FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.79m 38' 8.25" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
9 Warren, Mark FR-1 Lane CC 11.77m 38' 7.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Cairns, Kolten SO-2 Spokane CC 11.63m 38' 2" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Anderson, Colby FR-1 Spokane CC 11.55m 37' 10.75" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
12 Jones, Omar FR-1 Green River College 11.37m 37' 3.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Muller, Matthew SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 10.63m 34' 10.5" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
14 Potter, Dillon FR-1 Clackamas CC 10.59m 34' 9" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
15 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 10.49m 34' 5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
16 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 10.27m 33' 8.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 9.90m 32' 5.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
18 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 9.43m 30' 11.25" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
19 Silberman, Oliver FR-1 Olympic College 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 9.13m 29' 11.5" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
21 Heckman, Gabe FR-1 Everett CC 8.75m 28' 8.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 7.87m 25' 10" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
23 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 6.80m 22' 3.75" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hargett, Halle FR-1 Lane CC 10.77m 35' 4" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
2 Osborne, Valerie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.64m 34' 11" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
3 Hendron, Kaylee FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.38m 34' 0.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
4 Phelps, Joise FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 10.01m 32' 10.25" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
5 Jennings, Makaelyn FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 9.92m 32' 6.5" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
5 Rose, Tatiana FR-1 Green River College 9.92m 32' 6.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
7 Dishman, India FR-1 Umpqua CC 9.77m 32' 0.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
8 Otton, Ariel SO-2 Green River College 9.56m 31' 4.5" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Jeppsen, Madison FR-1 Green River College 9.37m 30' 9" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
10 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 8.96m 29' 4.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
11 Clark, Amanda FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.93m 29' 3.75" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
12 Thompson, Daisy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.83m 28' 11.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
13 Annaloro, Amy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.59m 28' 2.25" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
14 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 Spokane CC 8.43m 27' 8" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 8.19m 26' 10.5" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
15 Martinez, Faye FR-1 Green River College 8.19m 26' 10.5" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
17 Taylor, Lily FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.10m 26' 7" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
18 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 7.41m 24' 3.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
19 Cecil, Alison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.55m 21' 6" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
20 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.30m 20' 8" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Maxwell FR-1 Lane CC 45.90m 150' 7" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Burris, Carson FR-1 Umpqua CC 44.42m 145' 9" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
3 Fillis, Bradley FR-1 Spokane CC 43.57m 142' 11" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
4 Anderson, Colby FR-1 Spokane CC 40.83m 133' 11" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
5 Heckman, Gabe FR-1 Everett CC 37.05m 121' 7" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Meucci, Noah FR-1 Clackamas CC 37.04m 121' 6" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
7 Campbell, Miller FR-1 Olympic College 37.00m 121' 5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Warren, Mark FR-1 Lane CC 36.45m 119' 7" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Michaels, Brooks FR-1 Spokane CC 36.00m 118' 1" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
10 Coppedge, Daniel FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 34.38m 112' 9" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
11 Potter, Dillon FR-1 Clackamas CC 34.10m 111' 10" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
12 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 33.40m 109' 7" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
13 Jones, Omar FR-1 Green River College 33.20m 108' 11" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 31.40m 103' 0" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
15 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 30.67m 100' 7" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
16 Cairns, Kolten SO-2 Spokane CC 30.45m 99' 11" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
17 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 28.12m 92' 3" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
18 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 27.88m 91' 6" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
19 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 25.05m 82' 2" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
20 Ha, Branden FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.93m 75' 3" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
21 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 22.38m 73' 5" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
22 Silberman, Oliver FR-1 Olympic College 22.22m 72' 11" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17.48m 57' 4" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 3881 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
2 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 3495 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
3 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2883 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
4 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 Spokane CC 2797 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 5136 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
2 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 5011 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
3 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4997 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
4 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 4065 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
5 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3249 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021