DIII Central Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.50 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.4
2 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 10.54 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 1.7
3 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 10.58 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
4 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.62 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
5 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.66 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
6 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 10.70 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 3.6
7 Douville, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.75 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
8 Williams, Randy FR-1 Wartburg 10.76 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
9 Eben Ebai, Samuel FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.78 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 3.6
10 Boone, Matthew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.79 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 2.8
11 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 10.80 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
12 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 10.81 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
13 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.86 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 3.9
14 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 10.87 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
15 Garrison, Craig JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10.93 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
16 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.96 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
17 Martzahl, Alec FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.97 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
18 Conneh, Varney SO-2 Augsburg 11.01 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
19 Rooney, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.02 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
19 Westimayer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.02 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 3.9
21 Hunt, Spencer SO-2 Buena Vista 11.07 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
22 Keller, Chase JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.09 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
23 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 11.10 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
24 Kamara, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 11.11 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
25 Grabarkewitz, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.12 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
25 Klein, De'Andre JR-3 Loras 11.12 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 1.0
25 Rigdon, Caleb SR-4 Coe 11.12 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
28 Chisora, Tinashe FR-1 Luther 11.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
28 Sielaff, Nate JR-3 Loras 11.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
30 Winter, Matt JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.14 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 3.2
31 DuMoulin, Alexander SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.15 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
32 Koehler, Trent SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.16 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.7
33 Konkel, Jadon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.19 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
33 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.19 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
33 Williams, Jaidyn FR-1 Dubuque 11.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
36 Bishop, Josh FR-1 Coe 11.21 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
36 Engelken, Jacob JR-3 Cornell College 11.21 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
36 Peterson, Jericho FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.21 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.9
39 Dellamuth, Seth FR-1 Wartburg 11.22 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 2.7
39 Hiser, Alexander SO-2 Grinnell 11.22 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
41 Christenson, Ben SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.23 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.7
41 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 11.23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.2
43 Myles, Darrell JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.26 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.8
44 Busby, Taron JR-3 Augsburg 11.27 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
44 Conteh, Colin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.27 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 2.2
46 Kreidermacher, Matt JR-3 Luther 11.29 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.6
46 Sylvester, Jackson SO-2 Buena Vista 11.29 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.4
48 Lord, Demetri FR-1 St. Olaf 11.30 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 0.7
48 Rich, Keegan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.30 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
50 Moua, Bobby FR-1 Hamline 11.34 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.4
50 Venditti, Raymond FR-1 Loras 11.34 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 1.0
52 Atikpohou, Kodjo FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.35 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
52 Bream, Calvin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.35 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 0.3
52 Makori, Hillary FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.35 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 0.1
55 Cattoor, Seth SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.37 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 2.2
55 Miller-Baker, Caden FR-1 Wartburg 11.37 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.6
55 Peterson, Josh FR-1 Hamline 11.37 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.4
55 Roberts, Xavier JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.37 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 0.1
59 Vaske, Carson FR-1 Loras 11.38 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
60 Gish, Matt SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.39 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
60 Lambert, Quon SR-4 Luther 11.39 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
60 Swecker, Ryan FR-1 Crown 11.39 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 -0.5
63 Jackson, Garrett FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.40 St. Mary's (Minn.) Masked Mayhem Mar 27, 2021 0.2
63 Sletta, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.40 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
63 Wilkins, Tae'Vion FR-1 Hamline 11.40 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.4
66 Byrd, Garrett FR-1 Dubuque 11.43 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.0
66 Dick, Jacob SO-2 Central College 11.43 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 3.6
68 Smith, Albert SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.44 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.4
69 Bunten, Derik FR-1 Loras 11.45 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 1.9
69 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.45 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.2
71 Pearson, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.47 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
71 Schmitt, Dalton SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.47 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.0
73 Velishek, Christian SO-2 Hamline 11.48 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
74 Henson, Sean FR-1 Wartburg 11.50 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 1.7
75 Abbey, Zach FR-1 Wartburg 11.51 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 1.4
75 Forbes, Duncan SO-2 St. Olaf 11.51 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021 0.3
77 Gulley, Dillan FR-1 Luther 11.52 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
78 Mosisa, Samuel FR-1 Central College 11.53 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 1.9
78 Probst, Drew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.53 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
80 Christoph, Oscar SO-2 Carleton 11.54 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021 1.4
80 Mohler, Zach SR-4 Luther 11.54 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.6
80 Petersen, Maguire FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.54 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 -2.0
80 Peterson, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.54 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.0
84 Fuller, Andrew FR-1 Grinnell 11.55 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
84 Street, Damon FR-1 Dubuque 11.55 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -0.9
84 Zeitchick, Seth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.55 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.2
87 Rhonemus, Wade SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.8
87 Wierick, Austin FR-1 Dubuque 11.56 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
89 Dodson, Joshua FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.57 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
89 Gohde, Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 11.57 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
89 Oldham, Jacarri FR-1 Dubuque 11.57 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 0.5
92 O'Hara, Sam FR-1 Cornell College 11.58 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
93 Closson, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 11.59 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.6
93 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 11.59 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 0.7
95 Huffman, Zackary FR-1 Buena Vista 11.60 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 0.8
95 Troy, Avery JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.60 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 2.0
97 Edwards, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 11.61 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 0.7
98 Nelson, Ben FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.62 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 0.3
98 Santiago, Max FR-1 Dubuque 11.62 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021 -0.2
100 Bundy, Sam SO-2 Luther 11.63 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Black, Terrianna SR-4 Loras 11.83 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.5
2 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 11.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
3 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 11.90 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
4 Moran, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.09 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
5 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.11 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.5
6 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 12.12 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
7 McLoone, Delaney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.26 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
8 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 12.40 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.4
8 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.40 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.5
10 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.41 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
11 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.42 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.5
11 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.42 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 3.2
13 Lewis, Jada SR-4 Augsburg 12.46 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
14 Muhammad, Alanna SO-2 Wartburg 12.52 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.4
15 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 12.53 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
15 Sidney, Mikala FR-1 Wartburg 12.53 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.1
17 Jacobs, Brenna SO-2 Wartburg 12.54 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
18 Osborn, Madison SO-2 Cornell College 12.56 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
19 Babalola, Jireh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.57 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
20 Scott, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.59 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
21 Jackson, Christina JR-3 Buena Vista 12.60 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.6
22 Ryder, Emalee FR-1 Loras 12.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
23 Seipel, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 12.64 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 0.2
24 Jensen, Janae FR-1 Martin Luther 12.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
25 Koranda, Shantel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.68 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
25 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
27 Dolby, Maddy SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.70 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
28 Sellers, Larissa SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.71 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
29 Gallagher, Kate FR-1 St. Benedict 12.77 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.9
29 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 12.77 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.7
31 Brown, Madison SR-4 St. Benedict 12.80 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
32 Lowe, Tisana FR-1 Hamline 12.81 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.4
33 Braaten, Annika FR-1 Dubuque 12.84 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
33 Linder, Jenna FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.84 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
35 Lindsay, Te'Kena FR-1 Dubuque 12.85 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.5
36 Walgrave, Tay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.87 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.8
37 Ramberg, Sierra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.89 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021 -3.6
38 Costley, Olivia SO-2 Dubuque 12.93 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.1
39 Logelin, Ellie FR-1 Hamline 12.98 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 +0.0
40 Innamorato, Angelina FR-1 Dubuque 13.01 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.7
40 Johnston, Kylie SR-4 Buena Vista 13.01 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.6
40 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 13.01 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.1
43 Davidson, Grace FR-1 Luther 13.04 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.9
43 Richards, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.04 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
45 Jondle, Katara SO-2 Buena Vista 13.05 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 2.0
46 Hays, Jade JR-3 Buena Vista 13.06 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 2.1
47 Klausler, Sydney SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.07 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
48 Roberts, Riley FR-1 Carleton 13.12 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 +0.0
49 Miller, Cecelia SO-2 Hamline 13.14 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.2
50 Schurrer, Alica SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.15 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.7
51 Kruse, Brooke FR-1 Loras 13.17 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.1
51 Rivers, Domonique FR-1 Buena Vista 13.17 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 2.0
51 Zortman, Hannah FR-1 Loras 13.17 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.4
54 Hinegardner, Sailor SO-2 Wartburg 13.18 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.6
55 Conteh, Kadija North Central (Minn.) 13.19 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.2
56 Adebisi, Victoria FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.20 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.5
57 Speidel, Dacoda JR-3 St. Benedict 13.21 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.7
58 Hayes, Trisha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.22 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 2.0
59 Nielsen, Kaitlynn FR-1 Buena Vista 13.23 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.6
59 Terry, Jasmine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.23 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 1.3
61 Johnson, Hailey SO-2 St. Benedict 13.26 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
61 Jones, Ashlyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.26 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.8
61 Koenen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.26 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021 0.2
61 Vance, Bailey SR-4 Loras 13.26 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 2.3
65 Schuler, Sophia FR-1 Loras 13.28 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021 -0.4
66 Hunter, Penny FR-1 Macalester 13.29 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 -0.2
67 Nichols, Claire FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 13.30 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.2
67 Patterson, Paige JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.30 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 1.6
69 Benson, Jenna SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.31 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
70 Arnold, Audrey FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13.32 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 1.4
70 Davidson, Daya SO-2 St. Scholastica 13.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
70 Guler, Maddie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.32 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 3.0
73 Heinecke, Carlie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.33 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 1.3
73 Janzen, Sydney FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.33 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 1.6
75 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 13.35 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.0
76 Austin-Cherry, De'ja FR-1 Loras 13.39 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -1.8
76 Mitch, Laura JR-3 St. Benedict 13.39 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
78 Thompson, Carly FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.40 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.2
79 Gilbert, Briana FR-1 Hamline 13.42 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
79 Miller, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 13.42 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.7
81 Forrester, Holly JR-3 Central College 13.44 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.5
81 Kroschel, Karla FR-1 St. Olaf 13.44 St. Olaf Women's Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
83 Light, Isabella JR-3 Macalester 13.45 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 +0.0
84 Eniola, Vanessa SO-2 Dubuque 13.46 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
85 Archuletta, Dulcie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.47 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
86 Airoldi, Eva JR-3 Carleton 13.49 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021 +0.0
86 Collins, Clare SO-2 St. Olaf 13.49 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 -0.2
88 DeQuevedo, Alexxa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.50 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.0
88 McGuire, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.50 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021 +0.0
88 Ploor, Mya FR-1 Luther 13.50 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
88 Stoll, Sydney FR-1 Wartburg 13.50 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.6
92 Rakow, Ally FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.51 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.5
93 Gross, Lydia FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.52 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
93 Johnson, Shaniah FR-1 Wartburg 13.52 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
95 Lee-Brown, Linnea SR-4 Luther 13.54 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.0
96 Brueckner, Anna FR-1 Crown 13.57 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021 1.9
96 Johnson, Demetria SR-4 Dubuque 13.57 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 -0.8
96 Olson, Hannah FR-1 Buena Vista 13.57 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 3.0
96 Zdechlik, Grace JR-3 St. Benedict 13.57 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.7
100 Thomley, Olivia FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.58 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 0.9

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 21.28 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
2 Douville, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.44 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
3 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 21.54 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
4 Wright, Dallas JR-3 Wartburg 21.61 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.5
5 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 21.64 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
6 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 21.79 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
7 Eben Ebai, Samuel FR-1 St. Scholastica 21.85 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.4
8 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.87 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
8 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 21.87 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
10 Garrison, Craig JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 21.91 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
11 Micke, Jadon SO-2 Buena Vista 21.92 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.2
11 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 21.92 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.5
11 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.92 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 2.2
14 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 21.93 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -0.2
15 Boone, Matthew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21.99 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
15 Westimayer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21.99 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 2.9
17 Williams, Randy FR-1 Wartburg 22.02 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
18 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.05 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
19 Rooney, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 22.07 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
20 Anderson, Noah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.09 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
21 Konkel, Jadon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.10 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
22 Wright, Cal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.11 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.6
23 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.17 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 +0.0
24 Christenson, Ben SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.25 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.1
25 Martzahl, Alec FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.26 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
26 Foreman, Dayvion FR-1 Loras 22.27 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
26 Willkomm, Jake FR-1 Loras 22.27 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
28 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 22.34 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
29 Hardison, Blake FR-1 Dubuque 22.35 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -0.2
29 Kreidermacher, Matt JR-3 Luther 22.35 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
31 Dellamuth, Seth FR-1 Wartburg 22.45 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.5
32 Grabarkewitz, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Superior 22.46 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
33 Peterson, Jericho FR-1 St. Scholastica 22.51 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
34 Hunt, Spencer SO-2 Buena Vista 22.52 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -2.7
35 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.56 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.5
36 Dickinson, Kyle SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.57 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.1
36 Etherton, Eli FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.57 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
38 Venditti, Raymond FR-1 Loras 22.60 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.1
39 Reynolds, Nolan FR-1 Central College 22.62 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
40 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.64 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
41 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.67 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
42 Rigdon, Caleb SR-4 Coe 22.69 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
43 Velishek, Christian SO-2 Hamline 22.73 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021 0.3
44 Swecker, Ryan FR-1 Crown 22.80 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 3.1
45 Abbey, Zach FR-1 Wartburg 22.83 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.1
46 Howell, Kobe FR-1 Dubuque 22.84 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.2
47 Collison, Omavi SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.85 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
47 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.85 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
49 Kinnucan, Ryan JR-3 Macalester 22.86 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
50 Peterson, Josh FR-1 Hamline 22.87 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021 0.3
51 Sylvester, Jackson SO-2 Buena Vista 22.89 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
52 Christoph, Oscar SO-2 Carleton 22.90 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
53 Zeitchick, Seth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.91 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 2.2
54 Keller, Chase JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.93 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
55 Street, Damon FR-1 Dubuque 22.94 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.4
56 Dlamini, Siletselwe JR-3 Luther 22.96 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.2
57 Schuller, Colin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.97 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 0.3
58 Pearson, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Superior 22.99 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.4
59 Otting, Conor SR-4 Loras 23.00 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.0
59 Sielaff, Nate JR-3 Loras 23.00 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
59 Vaske, Carson FR-1 Loras 23.00 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
62 Bream, Calvin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.01 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
63 Cruz-Castro, Steve JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 23.03 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
63 Peters, Cole SO-2 Luther 23.03 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 3.1
65 Kamara, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 23.04 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 2.8
65 Maack, Carter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.04 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
67 Cattoor, Seth SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.05 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
68 Patterson, Ulysses FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.07 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.4
69 Miller-Baker, Caden FR-1 Wartburg 23.08 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 2.8
70 Jackson, Garrett FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.09 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
71 Roberts, Xavier JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.11 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -0.3
72 Chisora, Tinashe FR-1 Luther 23.13 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
72 Gohde, Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 23.13 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -2.3
74 Conneh, Varney SO-2 Augsburg 23.15 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.2
74 Gish, Matt SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.15 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
74 Peterson, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.15 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
77 Schaffer, Dawson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.18 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 0.5
78 Fisher, Henry FR-1 St. Olaf 23.21 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 +0.0
79 Forbes, Duncan SO-2 St. Olaf 23.22 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
79 Fuller, Andrew FR-1 Grinnell 23.22 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
81 Busby, Taron JR-3 Augsburg 23.24 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
82 Byrd, Garrett FR-1 Dubuque 23.28 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.8
83 Santiago, Max FR-1 Dubuque 23.29 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.5
84 Bauereis, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 23.30 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
84 Rich, Keegan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.30 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.0
84 Wilkins, Tae'Vion FR-1 Hamline 23.30 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021 0.3
87 Myles, Darrell JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.34 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
88 Moua, Bobby FR-1 Hamline 23.35 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.0
89 Hiser, Alexander SO-2 Grinnell 23.37 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.8
90 Loverude, Brandon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 23.38 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6
91 Thompson, Brady JR-3 Macalester 23.40 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.8
92 Myres, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.42 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
93 Smith, Albert SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 23.43 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
94 Wierick, Austin FR-1 Dubuque 23.44 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021 1.1
95 Makori, Hillary FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.46 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
96 Lambert, Quon SR-4 Luther 23.49 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 3.1
97 Downs, Chance FR-1 Luther 23.51 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 2.8
98 Engelken, Jacob JR-3 Cornell College 23.52 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
99 Gowin, Sawyer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.55 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 0.5
100 Oldham, Jacarri FR-1 Dubuque 23.56 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.13 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.8
2 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 24.40 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
3 Ganshirt, Jackie JR-3 Wartburg 24.89 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
4 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 24.90 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
5 McLoone, Delaney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.92 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
6 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.02 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
7 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 25.16 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
8 Walgrave, Tay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.17 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
9 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 25.21 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
10 Olson, Taylan SO-2 Wartburg 25.34 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
11 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 25.37 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
12 Osborn, Madison SO-2 Cornell College 25.44 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
13 Jacobs, Brenna SO-2 Wartburg 25.53 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
14 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 25.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
15 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 25.72 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
16 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.78 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.8
17 Carley, Megan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.95 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.3
18 Sankey, Hannah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.97 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
19 Lewis, Jada SR-4 Augsburg 26.03 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
20 Sidney, Mikala FR-1 Wartburg 26.05 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
21 Brown, Madison SR-4 St. Benedict 26.13 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
22 Costley, Olivia SO-2 Dubuque 26.14 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -1.5
22 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.14 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 -0.8
24 Jackson, Christina JR-3 Buena Vista 26.17 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.8
25 Sieve, Rose SO-2 Luther 26.18 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.1
26 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.30 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.7
27 Adebisi, Victoria FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.35 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
28 Amundson, Journey SO-2 Macalester 26.36 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
29 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 26.42 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 1.3
30 Jondle, Katara SO-2 Buena Vista 26.46 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
30 Klausler, Sydney SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.46 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
32 Koza, Alexa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.48 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.7
33 Sellers, Larissa SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.54 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 1.3
34 Keller, Kasandra SO-2 Luther 26.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
35 Alley, Grace FR-1 Loras 26.66 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 -0.1
35 Janzen, Sydney FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.66 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 +0.0
37 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa SO-2 St. Olaf 26.67 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.4
38 Braaten, Annika FR-1 Dubuque 26.68 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.7
39 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 26.71 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.8
40 Guyett, Tabitha JR-3 Buena Vista 26.76 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
40 Sump, Jessica FR-1 Buena Vista 26.76 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.2
42 Kroschel, Karla FR-1 St. Olaf 26.78 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.4
43 McGuire, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.79 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.4
44 Selle, Peyton FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.0
45 Davidson, Grace FR-1 Luther 26.84 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 1.6
45 Nielsen, Kaitlynn FR-1 Buena Vista 26.84 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.8
47 Logelin, Ellie FR-1 Hamline 26.91 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
47 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.91 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
49 Hays, Jade JR-3 Buena Vista 26.93 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
50 Scott, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.97 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
51 Innamorato, Angelina FR-1 Dubuque 26.98 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
51 Nordberg, Britta FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.98 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
53 Hunter, Penny FR-1 Macalester 27.02 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 -1.4
54 Airoldi, Eva JR-3 Carleton 27.03 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.4
55 Ryder, Emalee FR-1 Loras 27.04 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.6
56 Gearin, Caroline FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.05 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
56 Gregor, Sara SO-2 Macalester 27.05 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.4
56 Joens, Bailey SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.05 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
59 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 27.11 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 1.3
59 Thoreson, Elsie FR-1 Central College 27.11 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.3
61 Miller, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 27.12 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 -0.1
62 Vance, Bailey SR-4 Loras 27.15 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.7
63 Dolby, Maddy SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.21 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
64 Lindsay, Te'Kena FR-1 Dubuque 27.22 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 0.7
65 Speidel, Dacoda JR-3 St. Benedict 27.24 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.6
66 Linder, Jenna FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.25 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 3.9
67 Carchidi, Eva FR-1 Grinnell 27.27 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.9
67 Miller, Hadyn FR-1 Central College 27.27 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 1.5
69 Roerdink, Abbi FR-1 Central College 27.28 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.2
70 Gallagher, Kate FR-1 St. Benedict 27.31 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.0
71 Johnson, Shaniah FR-1 Wartburg 27.33 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.1
72 Dalton, Ellen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.34 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.8
73 Seipel, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 27.35 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.7
74 Kruse, Brooke FR-1 Loras 27.37 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.8
75 Schuler, Sophia FR-1 Loras 27.43 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 0.7
76 Salfer, Rebekah SO-2 St. Olaf 27.45 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 1.5
77 Arnold, Audrey FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 27.46 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 1.3
77 Edassery, Sonia FR-1 Grinnell 27.46 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.9
77 Foxhoven, Hailey FR-1 Wartburg 27.46 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 1.9
77 Roberts, Riley FR-1 Carleton 27.46 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 1.7
81 Guler, Maddie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.47 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 1.8
82 Johnson, Hailey SO-2 St. Benedict 27.48 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.4
83 Brueckner, Anna FR-1 Crown 27.50 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
83 Olowu, Paige JR-3 Grinnell 27.50 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
85 Marsh, Sydney JR-3 Carleton 27.52 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 1.5
86 Heinecke, Carlie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.53 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 1.7
86 Rakow, Ally FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.53 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 2.2
88 Ganley, Mirijana FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.54 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -1.0
88 Zortman, Hannah FR-1 Loras 27.54 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 0.7
90 Richards, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.57 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.3
90 Rivers, Domonique FR-1 Buena Vista 27.57 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 1.8
92 Nielsen, Kaitlynn FR-1 Buena Vista 27.59 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 1.5
93 Klump, Wren JR-3 Buena Vista 27.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 -0.1
94 Krasowski, Casey JR-3 St. Benedict 27.66 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
95 Brich, Amanda FR-1 Buena Vista 27.68 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.8
95 Light, Isabella JR-3 Macalester 27.68 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 -1.4
95 Mitch, Laura JR-3 St. Benedict 27.68 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.2
98 Bernardy, Lindsey FR-1 Hamline 27.72 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.0
98 Loving, Jasmine SR-4 Macalester 27.72 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 1.5
100 Nelson, Emme FR-1 Hamline 27.77 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 2.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Dallas JR-3 Wartburg 46.83 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Dickinson, Kyle SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.98 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
2 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 47.98 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 48.54 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
5 Wright, Cal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48.64 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
6 Middendorf, Jesse JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48.89 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
7 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 48.99 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
8 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 49.00 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Scott, Shamari SR-4 Loras 49.06 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
10 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 49.26 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
11 Reynolds, Nolan FR-1 Central College 49.34 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
12 Howell, Kobe FR-1 Dubuque 49.48 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
13 Thedens, Mason SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.51 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Sealock, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.54 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
15 Willkomm, Jake FR-1 Loras 49.57 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
16 Zeitchick, Seth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 49.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Collison, Omavi SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 49.69 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Rives, Bridger SO-2 Carleton 49.82 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Micke, Jadon SO-2 Buena Vista 49.84 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 Smith, Joel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.88 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
21 Gast, Dylan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 49.90 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
22 Abbey, Zach FR-1 Wartburg 49.91 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
23 Cruz-Castro, Steve JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49.99 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
24 Peters, Cole SO-2 Luther 50.05 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
25 Forbes, Duncan SO-2 St. Olaf 50.13 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
26 Garrison, Craig JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 50.15 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
27 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 50.26 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
28 Boyse, Grant FR-1 Central College 50.30 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
29 Schmidt, Ethan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.36 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
30 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 50.47 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
31 Otting, Conor SR-4 Loras 50.52 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
32 Tryon, Carter SO-2 Central College 50.54 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
33 Steger, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 50.63 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
34 Chisora, Tinashe FR-1 Luther 50.67 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
35 Boone, Matthew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.74 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
36 Peterson, Jericho FR-1 St. Scholastica 50.76 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
37 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 50.89 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021
38 Downs, Chance FR-1 Luther 50.91 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
39 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 50.92 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
40 Thimm, Marcus JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.95 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
41 Christenson, Ben SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.96 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
42 Pearson, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Superior 51.03 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
43 Anderson, Gabe FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.05 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
44 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 51.07 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
44 Clapp, Jensen FR-1 Wartburg 51.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
44 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 51.07 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
47 Walton, Lukas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.09 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021
48 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 51.19 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
49 Patterson, Ulysses FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 51.21 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
50 Schuller, Colin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 51.32 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
51 Grabarkewitz, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Superior 51.35 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
52 Prater, Joshua SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.37 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
52 Reding, Jacob JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.37 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
54 Zahrbock, Simon SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 51.38 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
55 Bream, Calvin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.40 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
56 Fuller, Andrew FR-1 Grinnell 51.49 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
56 Kennedy, Dylan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 51.49 Cougar Invite #1 Apr 3, 2021
58 Miller, Kyle FR-1 Buena Vista 51.50 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
58 Westimayer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 51.50 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
60 Dlamini, Siletselwe JR-3 Luther 51.55 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
61 Hernandez, Jorge FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 51.57 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
61 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 51.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
63 Sylvester, Jackson SO-2 Buena Vista 51.58 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
64 Wierick, Austin FR-1 Dubuque 51.67 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
65 Kennedy, Liam FR-1 Carleton 51.80 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
66 McDonald, Collin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 51.82 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
67 Schwinghamer, John SO-2 St. Scholastica 51.84 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
68 Hutchinson, Andrew FR-1 Dubuque 51.85 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
69 Murphy, Max SO-2 Buena Vista 51.95 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
70 Schaffer, Dawson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 51.96 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
71 Rhonemus, Wade SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 51.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
71 Teynor, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.99 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021
73 Henson, Sean FR-1 Wartburg 52.06 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
74 Nelson, Ben FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.07 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
75 Vaske, Carson FR-1 Loras 52.08 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
76 Wildauer, Nathan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 52.15 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
77 Colich, Jacob FR-1 St. Olaf 52.18 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
78 Burgin, Derek FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 52.20 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
79 Probst, Drew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.22 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021
80 Barrett, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 52.26 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
81 John, Keagan SO-2 Wartburg 52.30 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
82 Fong, Jeremy FR-1 Carleton 52.31 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
82 Landherr, Fritz SO-2 Augsburg 52.31 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
82 Strnad, Drake FR-1 Wartburg 52.31 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
85 Gilbert, Aiden SO-2 Grinnell 52.34 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
86 Hensel, Alexei FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.43 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
86 Hunt, Spencer SO-2 Buena Vista 52.43 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021
88 Smith, Micah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 52.44 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
89 Closson, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 52.49 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
90 Brindamour, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 52.53 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
91 Smith , Nathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.66 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
92 Davis, Carson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.67 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
92 Hogan, Jacob FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 52.67 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
94 Nichols, Danny FR-1 St. Olaf 52.80 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021
95 Mortensen, Ian FR-1 Carleton 52.93 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021
96 Nuanez, Mac SO-2 Wartburg 52.94 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
97 Heitz, Lucas FR-1 Central College 53.02 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
98 Lord, Demetri FR-1 St. Olaf 53.08 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
99 Gonzalez-Ramirez, Jose FR-1 St. Olaf 53.14 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
100 Byrd, Garrett FR-1 Dubuque 53.19 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 54.33 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Costley, Olivia SO-2 Dubuque 55.79 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Ganshirt, Jackie JR-3 Wartburg 56.21 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Sankey, Hannah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.30 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
5 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 56.85 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
6 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 57.43 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
7 Gearin, Caroline FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 57.82 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 57.83 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
9 McGuire, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.89 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Olson, Taylan SO-2 Wartburg 58.06 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
11 Bahl, Elayna SO-2 Loras 58.22 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
12 Nordberg, Britta FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.44 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Maddux, Alexandra SO-2 Hamline 58.48 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.61 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
15 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.69 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.74 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
17 Larsen, Camryn SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.86 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
18 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 58.88 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
19 Jacobs, Brenna SO-2 Wartburg 58.98 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
20 Bernardy, Lindsey FR-1 Hamline 58.99 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 58.99 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
22 Carley, Megan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.12 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
23 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.51 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
24 Moen, Sara JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 59.83 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Roerdink, Abbi FR-1 Central College 59.84 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
26 Nagel, Rachel FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.03 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
27 Thoreson, Elsie FR-1 Central College 1:00.22 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Sholing, Ellie FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:00.34 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
29 Cordova, Ineke JR-3 Carleton 1:00.36 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
30 Koza, Alexa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.44 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
31 Herrmann, Josie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:00.72 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
32 Klingelhutz, Kelly SR-4 St. Benedict 1:00.78 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
33 Ganley, Mirijana FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:00.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Miller, Hadyn FR-1 Central College 1:00.91 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
35 Brueckner, Anna FR-1 Crown 1:01.16 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
36 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.17 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
37 Brockberg, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.18 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
38 Krasowski, Casey JR-3 St. Benedict 1:01.22 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
38 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:01.22 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
40 Hauch, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 1:01.23 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
41 Ihde, Annessa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.30 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
42 Innamorato, Angelina FR-1 Dubuque 1:01.66 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
43 Brown, Makenna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
43 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa SO-2 St. Olaf 1:01.68 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
45 Wilhelm, Macy FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.85 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
46 Lyrek, Amaya SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.97 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
47 Heavlin, Samantha SO-2 Loras 1:01.99 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
48 Hoelscher, Lucy SO-2 Hamline 1:02.04 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
49 Forbes, Jadyn SO-2 Buena Vista 1:02.13 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
50 Dalton, Ellen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.23 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
51 Ploor, Mya FR-1 Luther 1:02.26 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
52 Brich, Amanda FR-1 Buena Vista 1:02.31 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
52 Keller, Kasandra SO-2 Luther 1:02.31 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Brown, Sidney FR-1 Cornell College 1:02.34 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
55 Phelan, Erin FR-1 Wartburg 1:02.42 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
56 Frasca, Athena SO-2 Grinnell 1:02.49 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
57 Mitch, Laura JR-3 St. Benedict 1:02.55 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
58 Haller, Maggie FR-1 Luther 1:02.56 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
59 Brewster, Bailey JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 1:02.62 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
60 Swanson, Anna FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:02.64 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
61 Hays, Jade JR-3 Buena Vista 1:02.70 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
62 Kropp, Amy JR-3 Carleton 1:02.83 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
63 Fornshell, Carly SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:02.87 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
64 Bishop, Mya FR-1 Augsburg 1:02.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
65 Adebisi, Victoria FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:03.06 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
66 Swenson, Abbie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.11 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
67 Williams, Shelby SR-4 Cornell College 1:03.29 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
68 Clement, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 1:03.40 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
69 Gerber, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.51 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
70 Klump, Wren JR-3 Buena Vista 1:03.56 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021
71 Holman, Ququ FR-1 St. Olaf 1:03.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
72 Bechthold, Megan FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:03.60 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021
72 Mast, Annie FR-1 Wartburg 1:03.60 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
74 Guler, Maddie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.63 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
74 Osha, Maggy SR-4 Carleton 1:03.63 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
76 Pickup, Cari FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.90 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
77 Gabb, Margaret SO-2 Martin Luther 1:03.95 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
78 Simon, Jaycie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.99 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
79 Tomhave, Claire FR-1 Martin Luther 1:04.01 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
80 Insko, Hannah SR-4 Loras 1:04.09 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
81 Rakow, Ally FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.11 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
82 Shercliffe, Meg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:04.21 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
83 Hofstede, Ellen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.25 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
84 Erickson, Lexi JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:04.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
85 Merten, Johanna SR-4 St. Benedict 1:04.29 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
86 Mazack, Clare JR-3 Macalester 1:04.33 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
87 Helms-Leslie, Emilia SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.59 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
88 Jesuit, Martha SR-4 Coe 1:04.62 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Mettling, Brynn FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:05.19 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
90 Gitch, Maya SR-4 St. Olaf 1:05.48 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
91 Smith, Sadie Ray SO-2 Carleton 1:05.54 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
92 Telleen, Ashley SO-2 Buena Vista 1:05.66 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
93 Hoppe, Cianna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:05.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
94 Mauzer, Riley SO-2 St. Olaf 1:05.91 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
95 Airoldi, Eva JR-3 Carleton 1:06.03 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
96 Johnston, Kylie SR-4 Buena Vista 1:06.11 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
97 Studer, Rachel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:06.12 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
98 Voss, Annika FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:06.15 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
99 Olson, Hannah FR-1 Buena Vista 1:06.32 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
100 Sidney, Mikala FR-1 Wartburg 1:06.44 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 1:50.00 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 1:50.94 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
3 Gifford, Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:51.22 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
4 Middendorf, Jesse JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:51.27 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021
5 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 1:52.25 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
6 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 1:52.38 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
7 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 1:52.79 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
8 Kozlowski, Carl SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:52.92 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Steger, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:52.92 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
10 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 1:53.02 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
11 Lenners, Garrett FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:53.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
12 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 1:53.18 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
13 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 1:53.54 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
14 Kelly, Ian SO-2 Luther 1:53.97 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
15 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:54.12 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Madson, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 1:54.42 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
17 Fong, Jeremy FR-1 Carleton 1:54.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 1:54.63 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
19 Hutchinson, Andrew FR-1 Dubuque 1:54.78 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 1:54.81 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
21 Hensel, Alexei FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:54.82 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Smith, Morey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.94 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Clausing, Nathan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:55.03 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Taubenheim, Tyler SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.68 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Ali, Ali JR-3 Wartburg 1:55.85 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
26 Sylvia, Adam FR-1 Central College 1:55.94 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
27 Stresemann, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 1:55.98 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
28 Cruise, Carter FR-1 Wartburg 1:56.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
29 Schaefer, Josh SR-4 Dubuque 1:56.42 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
30 Miller, Kyle FR-1 Buena Vista 1:56.56 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
31 Allen, Tommy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:56.63 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
32 Sevenich, Regan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Schwarz, Lane SO-2 Luther 1:56.81 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
34 Anderson, Gabe FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:56.86 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
35 Guise, Chris FR-1 Loras 1:56.96 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
36 Lorimer, Frosty JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.99 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
37 Sagan, Jack FR-1 Central College 1:57.16 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
38 Sather, Zak FR-1 Carleton 1:57.18 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
39 Beck, Colin JR-3 Luther 1:57.42 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
40 Grand, Mitchell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.48 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
41 Morrison, John FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.50 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
42 Mattock, Will FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.60 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
43 Pelzer, Trent FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.65 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
44 Brindamour, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:57.75 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
45 Perry, Ben SO-2 Carleton 1:57.77 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
46 Billheimer, Clay SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.89 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
47 Ode, Will FR-1 Luther 1:58.01 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
48 Primozich, Sam SR-4 St. Olaf 1:58.07 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
49 Pattison, Alistair FR-1 Carleton 1:58.12 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
50 Egts, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 1:58.13 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
51 Rivera, Eman JR-3 Loras 1:58.34 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
52 Sworski, Erik SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.38 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
53 Iselin, Dan SR-4 Luther 1:58.49 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
54 Warrick, Ean SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.56 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
55 Cassidy, Eliott SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.64 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
56 Will, David SR-4 Luther 1:58.77 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
57 Unruh, Ethan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.84 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
58 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:58.89 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
59 Mash, Cade FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.93 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
60 Gilles, Matt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.94 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
60 Thompson, Carsten JR-3 Luther 1:58.94 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
62 Meaden, Jonathan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:58.95 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
63 Wallin, Tucker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:58.97 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
64 Akinmusire, Dare St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.01 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
65 Brodie, Aric SO-2 Hamline 1:59.12 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
66 Gast, Dylan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.18 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
67 Wilson, Dan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:59.22 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
68 Schwinghamer, John SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:59.25 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
69 Malek, Luke SO-2 St. Olaf 1:59.27 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
70 Schmitz, Michael JR-3 Wartburg 1:59.35 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
71 Nemanich, Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.38 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
72 Kenney, Javier FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.49 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
73 Sagedahl, Penn FR-1 St. Olaf 1:59.50 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
74 Mendel, Ike SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.52 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
75 Harper, Tryton FR-1 Wartburg 1:59.54 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
76 Johnson, Kristofer JR-3 St. Olaf 1:59.55 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
77 Downs, Chance FR-1 Luther 1:59.56 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
78 Rives, Bridger SO-2 Carleton 1:59.58 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
79 Haugrud, Connor SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:59.59 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
80 Cantor, Micah FR-1 Grinnell 1:59.62 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
81 VanAcker, Jeremiah FR-1 Crown 1:59.69 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
82 VanderWilt, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 1:59.70 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
83 Massanari, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 1:59.75 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
84 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.85 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
85 McDonald, Collin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:59.92 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
85 Smith , Nathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.92 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
87 Orcutt, Michael SR-4 Dubuque 2:00.02 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
88 Hussien, Sakariya SO-2 Augsburg 2:00.07 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
89 Clapp, Jensen FR-1 Wartburg 2:00.09 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
90 Stuber, Matthew FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:00.12 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
91 Getty, Drew FR-1 Macalester 2:00.13 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
92 Carl, Brian SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.21 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
92 Lynch, Joe FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:00.21 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
94 Morrow, Jordan SO-2 Dubuque 2:00.24 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
94 Willard, Josh SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.24 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
96 Duffy, Leo FR-1 Luther 2:00.31 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
96 Marble, Jack FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.31 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
98 Wildauer, Nathan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:00.43 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
99 Lott, Magwire SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.48 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
100 Dannenfelser, Carlo FR-1 Loras 2:00.53 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrmann, Josie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:11.67 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Maddux, Alexandra SO-2 Hamline 2:12.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:13.49 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
4 Ihde, Annessa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.71 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 McSorley, Carson SO-2 Wartburg 2:15.55 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
6 Hauch, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 2:15.57 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:16.55 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 2:16.89 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
9 Lyrek, Amaya SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.51 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Bahe, Madi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:17.67 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Osterberger, Kaylee JR-3 Loras 2:17.74 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
12 Moen, Sara JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:18.06 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
13 Hornseth, Amelia SR-4 Luther 2:18.27 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
14 Stein, Mari FR-1 Central College 2:18.51 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
15 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.77 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
16 McLuen, Allie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.99 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Mickelson, Ellen JR-3 St. Olaf 2:19.27 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
18 Forbes, Jadyn SO-2 Buena Vista 2:19.32 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
19 Goellner, Ana FR-1 Luther 2:19.40 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
20 O'Connor, Quinn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.85 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Larsen, Camryn SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:19.99 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
22 Dolan, Helen JR-3 Hamline 2:20.09 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Gerber, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:20.31 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 2:20.55 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
25 Miller, Hadyn FR-1 Central College 2:20.76 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
26 Morey, Jenna FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.85 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
27 Smith, Fiona FR-1 St. Benedict 2:21.52 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
28 Cutter, Alice FR-1 Carleton 2:21.60 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
29 Hoelscher, Lucy SO-2 Hamline 2:21.74 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
30 Cater, Paige SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.84 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
31 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 2:22.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
32 Nagel, Rachel FR-1 Wartburg 2:22.59 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
33 Posey, Sam SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.65 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
34 Rohrer, Kristina FR-1 St. Olaf 2:22.93 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
35 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 2:23.03 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
36 Brewster, Bailey JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 2:23.50 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
36 Simon, Jaycie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.50 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
38 Blake, Josie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:23.68 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
39 Lewis, Stephanie SO-2 Luther 2:23.78 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
40 Mast, Annie FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.88 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
41 Riss, Caroline SO-2 Cornell College 2:24.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
42 Gebert, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.52 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
43 Martin, Juliette SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:24.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
44 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 2:24.81 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
45 Brockberg, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.86 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
46 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 2:24.94 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
47 McMahon, Riley SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:24.97 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
48 Farrell, Eve JR-3 Carleton 2:25.01 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
49 Gearin, Caroline FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:25.17 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
49 Kropp, Amy JR-3 Carleton 2:25.17 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
51 Swanson, Anna FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:25.25 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
52 Phelan, Erin FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.27 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
53 Cutlan, Marissa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:25.39 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
54 Cole, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:25.40 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
55 Knauss, Anneke JR-3 Luther 2:25.51 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
56 Tapper, Lilianne SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:25.74 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
57 Pinkowski, Jane FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.76 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
58 Call, Sophie FR-1 St. Olaf 2:25.87 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
59 Miller, Meritt SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:25.98 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
60 Loecke, Abby JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:26.20 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
61 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 2:26.47 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
62 Riesberg, Alexis FR-1 Loras 2:26.54 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
63 Holloway, Malakai SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:26.81 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
64 Bernardy, Lindsey FR-1 Hamline 2:26.84 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
64 Burke, Crystal FR-1 Coe 2:26.84 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
64 Hagen, Abby FR-1 Crown 2:26.84 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
67 Blanchard, Mary FR-1 Carleton 2:27.15 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
68 Klump, Wren JR-3 Buena Vista 2:27.27 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
69 Seaton, Ali FR-1 St. Olaf 2:27.35 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
70 Smith, Sadie Ray SO-2 Carleton 2:27.45 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
71 Stern, Lena JR-3 Macalester 2:27.46 St. Olaf Women's Invitational Apr 10, 2021
72 Ladwig, Kaitlyn SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:27.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
73 Lyngen, Lucy FR-1 St. Benedict 2:27.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
74 Whitcomb, Elizabeth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:27.74 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
75 Thurston, Karley FR-1 Macalester 2:27.79 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
76 Egge, Talia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:27.90 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
77 Koza, Reagan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:27.92 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
78 Fornshell, Carly SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.06 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
79 Janssen, Gabrielle FR-1 Luther 2:28.34 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
79 Lorenz, Kelly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.34 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
81 Marsh, Natalie SR-4 Carleton 2:28.84 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
82 Blaesing, Maria FR-1 Macalester 2:28.90 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
83 Zimmerman, Elizabeth SR-4 Carleton 2:28.99 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
84 Chromy, Katelyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:29.03 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
85 Swanson, Erika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:29.41 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
86 Miller, Lauren FR-1 Central College 2:29.66 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
87 McCaulley, Sadie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.75 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
87 Renner, Brianna SO-2 Loras 2:29.75 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
89 Hoppe, Cianna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:29.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
89 Wyland, Lucia SO-2 St. Olaf 2:29.83 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
91 Clark, Julia SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:29.93 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
92 Fredrickson, Isabel JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:29.94 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
93 Habben, Maya FR-1 Martin Luther 2:29.97 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
94 Drake, Brennan JR-3 Macalester 2:30.03 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
94 Mauzer, Riley SO-2 St. Olaf 2:30.03 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
96 Laughlin, Mackenzie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:30.39 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
97 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 2:30.61 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
98 Hage, Anna JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:30.66 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
99 Alberti, Abby FR-1 Central College 2:30.75 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
100 Jenssen, Lily SR-4 Macalester 2:30.77 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 3:49.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 3:50.00 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Smith, Morey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:50.92 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
4 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 3:52.58 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
5 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:53.22 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
6 Lorimer, Frosty JR-3 Wartburg 3:53.37 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
7 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 3:53.38 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
8 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 3:54.45 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
9 Stresemann, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 3:54.63 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
10 Iselin, Dan SR-4 Luther 3:54.68 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
11 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:54.84 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
12 Kelly, Ian SO-2 Luther 3:55.01 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
13 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:55.16 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
14 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 3:55.76 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
15 Grand, Mitchell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:55.90 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
16 Yasdick, Will FR-1 Loras 3:56.17 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
17 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 3:56.22 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
18 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:56.64 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
19 Ali, Ali JR-3 Wartburg 3:57.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 3:57.38 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
21 Cassidy, Eliott SO-2 St. Olaf 3:57.48 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 DeWall, Lars FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:57.80 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
23 Will, David SR-4 Luther 3:58.08 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
24 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 3:58.27 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
25 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 3:58.42 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Allen, Tommy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:58.80 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
27 Middendorf, Jesse JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:58.99 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
28 Sather, Zak FR-1 Carleton 3:59.06 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
29 Massanari, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 4:00.28 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
30 Courtney, Ryan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:00.52 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
31 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 4:00.86 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
32 Primozich, Sam SR-4 St. Olaf 4:01.06 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Meaden, Jonathan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:01.71 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
34 Brodie, Aric SO-2 Hamline 4:02.07 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
35 Madson, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 4:03.07 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
36 Gilles, Matt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:03.11 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
37 Sanders, Nate JR-3 Central College 4:03.24 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
38 Dudley, Harry JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:03.40 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
39 Sylvia, Adam FR-1 Central College 4:03.44 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
40 Biechler, Mark JR-3 Dubuque 4:03.45 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
41 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Central College 4:03.91 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
42 Conklin-Little, Cole SR-4 Loras 4:03.99 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
43 Curtis, Ian FR-1 St. Olaf 4:04.85 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
44 Schwarz, Lane SO-2 Luther 4:04.94 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
45 Munoz, Julian FR-1 St. Olaf 4:04.98 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
46 Caven, Charles FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:05.16 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
47 Bocovich, Logan FR-1 St. Olaf 4:05.22 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
48 Santos, Ben SO-2 Carleton 4:05.31 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
49 Benitez, Fernando SR-4 Hamline 4:05.40 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
50 Klein, Drew FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:05.46 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
51 Wallin, Tucker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:05.56 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
52 Koller, Adam FR-1 Luther 4:05.68 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
53 Beck, Colin JR-3 Luther 4:05.70 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Finger, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:05.93 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
55 Hensel, Alexei FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:05.94 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
55 Lavey, Stephen SO-2 Carleton 4:05.94 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
55 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 4:05.94 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
58 Ode, Will FR-1 Luther 4:05.95 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
59 Green, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 4:06.03 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
60 Cernohous, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 4:06.13 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
61 Ille, Alec SO-2 Wartburg 4:06.24 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
62 Degonda, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:06.39 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
63 Halla, Colton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:06.40 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
63 Schultz, Joey JR-3 Loras 4:06.40 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
65 Monson, Ryan FR-1 Loras 4:06.47 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
66 Brase, Drew SO-2 Loras 4:06.52 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
67 Hussien, Sakariya SO-2 Augsburg 4:06.75 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
68 Foster, Louden FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:06.76 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
69 Davidson, Aaron JR-3 Cornell College 4:06.84 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Nakasaka, Adam SO-2 Carleton 4:07.02 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
71 Sagedahl, Penn FR-1 St. Olaf 4:07.04 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
72 Diekmann, Dillon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:07.05 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
73 Hammerand, Ethan SR-4 Loras 4:07.06 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
74 Foss, Easton SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:07.43 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021
75 Lawhead, Brock FR-1 St. Olaf 4:07.65 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
76 Razidlo, Simon SO-2 Luther 4:07.66 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
77 Schaefer, Josh SR-4 Dubuque 4:07.68 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
78 Tydings, Clay JR-3 Carleton 4:07.83 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
79 Nostrala, Seth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:08.26 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
80 Sagan, Jack FR-1 Central College 4:08.39 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
81 David, Evan JR-3 Carleton 4:08.83 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
82 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 4:09.03 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
83 McClean, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:09.04 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
84 Altier, Tom JR-3 Luther 4:09.17 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
85 Schillinger, Sam JR-3 Luther 4:09.22 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
86 Hinchcliffe, Henry FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:09.26 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021
87 Lotz, Jerry JR-3 Central College 4:09.37 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
88 Morrison, John FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:09.73 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
89 Wolf, Tim FR-1 Wartburg 4:09.85 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
90 Hobus, Isaiah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:10.14 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
91 Moe, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:10.23 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
92 Mash, Cade FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:10.26 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
93 Orcutt, Michael SR-4 Dubuque 4:10.44 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
94 Steger, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:10.47 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
95 Maertz, Ryan JR-3 Martin Luther 4:10.52 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
96 Booker, Coe JR-3 Coe 4:10.53 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
97 Dannenfelser, Carlo FR-1 Loras 4:10.61 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
98 Phillips, Justin SR-4 Coe 4:11.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
99 Ellefson-Carnes, Arne FR-1 St. Olaf 4:11.25 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
100 Chao, Ben FR-1 Carleton 4:11.33 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mickelson, Ellen JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.59 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Herrmann, Josie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:33.94 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 4:38.91 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
3 Smith, Fiona FR-1 St. Benedict 4:38.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 4:39.64 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
6 Blaesing, Maria FR-1 Macalester 4:44.00 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 4:45.17 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
8 Osterberger, Kaylee JR-3 Loras 4:45.44 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
9 Bahe, Madi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:47.03 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
10 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 4:47.89 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
11 Dolan, Helen JR-3 Hamline 4:48.11 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021
12 Hornseth, Amelia SR-4 Luther 4:48.31 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
13 McMahon, Riley SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:48.40 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
14 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 4:48.75 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
15 Blake, Josie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:48.80 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Miller, Meritt SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:49.01 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 4:49.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
18 Cole, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:49.89 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Blanchard, Mary FR-1 Carleton 4:50.54 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Maddux, Alexandra SO-2 Hamline 4:50.80 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
21 Paulsen, Rhynn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:50.85 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Stein, Mari FR-1 Central College 4:51.17 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
23 Call, Sophie FR-1 St. Olaf 4:51.56 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Posey, Sam SO-2 St. Olaf 4:51.63 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Renner, Brianna SO-2 Loras 4:51.67 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
26 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 4:51.84 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
27 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:53.10 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Riesberg, Alexis FR-1 Loras 4:53.19 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
29 Mosborg, Amanda SR-4 Carleton 4:53.61 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
30 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:53.84 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Riss, Caroline SO-2 Cornell College 4:53.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
32 Miller, Sara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:54.80 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
33 Bolcer, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.00 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
34 Brown, Alexis FR-1 Wartburg 4:55.10 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
35 Morter, Moriah SO-2 Wartburg 4:55.34 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
36 Collet, Carina JR-3 Wartburg 4:56.09 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
37 Moll, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.70 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
38 Berg, Lauren JR-3 Luther 4:57.61 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
39 Cross, Helen FR-1 Carleton 4:57.95 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
40 Stern, Lena JR-3 Macalester 4:58.21 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
41 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:58.80 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
42 Lewis, Stephanie SO-2 Luther 4:58.91 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
43 Renier, Tracy JR-3 St. Benedict 4:59.08 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
44 Morey, Jenna FR-1 Wartburg 4:59.10 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
45 O'Connor, Quinn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:59.34 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
46 Stovall, Maya SO-2 Carleton 4:59.42 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
47 Whitcomb, Elizabeth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:59.76 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
48 Paulsen, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 5:00.12 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
49 Leslie, Grace SR-4 Carleton 5:00.55 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
50 Goellner, Ana FR-1 Luther 5:00.85 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
51 Seaton, Ali FR-1 St. Olaf 5:01.33 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
52 Clark, Julia SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:02.00 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
53 Marsh, McKenna FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:02.04 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
54 Ede, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:02.12 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
55 Hubbell, Harriet SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:02.33 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
56 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 5:02.86 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
57 Burke, Crystal FR-1 Coe 5:02.88 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
57 Ladwig, Kaitlyn SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:02.88 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
57 McCaulley, Sadie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:02.88 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
60 Kiolbasa, Annie FR-1 St. Benedict 5:02.90 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
61 Burns, Hannah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.56 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
62 Engebretson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:03.69 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
63 Miller, Lauren FR-1 Central College 5:03.91 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
64 Carlson, Addy FR-1 Wartburg 5:04.13 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
65 Langerud, McKenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:04.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
66 Knauss, Anneke JR-3 Luther 5:04.84 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 Kemp, Ellen SR-4 St. Olaf 5:04.86 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
68 Wachowiak, Jena SR-4 St. Benedict 5:04.90 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
69 Bolcer, Gabbie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:04.99 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
70 Hertz, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 5:05.50 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
71 Roderick, Qiana SO-2 Buena Vista 5:05.62 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
72 Zimmerman, Elizabeth SR-4 Carleton 5:05.65 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
73 Shapiro, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 5:05.91 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
74 Lofstad, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5:06.50 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
75 Everest, Julia FR-1 St. Olaf 5:06.61 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
76 Michalak, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.99 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
77 Laughlin, Mackenzie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:07.31 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
78 Lucht, Cat JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:07.35 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021
79 Hodges, Latrice JR-3 Buena Vista 5:07.40 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
79 Moen, Sara JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:07.40 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021
81 Davidson, Lindsey FR-1 Central College 5:07.60 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
82 Cutter, Alice FR-1 Carleton 5:07.89 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
83 Edstrom, Olivia FR-1 St. Olaf 5:07.93 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
84 Mader, Emma SO-2 Hamline 5:07.94 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021
85 Habben, Maya FR-1 Martin Luther 5:07.97 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
86 Hall, Sophie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:08.16 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
87 Fogarty, Billie SO-2 Cornell College 5:08.54 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
88 Hagen, Abby FR-1 Crown 5:08.78 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021
89 Lobo, Zella JR-3 Macalester 5:08.89 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
90 Landsverk, Amelia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:08.93 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
91 Kloft, Stacey FR-1 Dubuque 5:09.38 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
92 Mayhew, Alyssa FR-1 Central College 5:09.93 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
93 Rooney, Kaitlyn JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:09.96 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
94 Ward, Phoebe FR-1 Carleton 5:10.06 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
95 Orr, Kyli JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:10.25 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
96 Hage, Anna JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:10.37 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
97 Young, Kaya FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:10.60 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
98 Tuvey, Amanda FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:11.07 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021
99 Froh, Maggie FR-1 Macalester 5:11.11 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
100 Maahs, Keiley FR-1 St. Benedict 5:11.18 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 13:55.27 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Freiburger, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 14:00.69 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 14:22.17 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 14:26.03 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
5 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 14:26.13 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
6 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 14:29.07 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
7 Benitez, Fernando SR-4 Hamline 14:35.63 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
8 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 14:37.42 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
9 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 14:38.36 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
10 Iselin, Dan SR-4 Luther 14:40.21 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
11 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 14:43.98 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
12 Lavey, Stephen SO-2 Carleton 14:48.41 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
13 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 14:50.33 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
14 Green, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 14:50.64 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
15 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 14:51.82 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
16 Sanders, Nate JR-3 Central College 14:52.95 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Kelly, Will FR-1 St. Olaf 14:55.55 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
18 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 14:56.14 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
19 Altier, Tom JR-3 Luther 14:56.56 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Caven, Charles FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:57.36 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
21 Curtis, Ian FR-1 St. Olaf 14:58.15 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Warehime, Spencer JR-3 Wartburg 15:01.22 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
23 Nakasaka, Adam SO-2 Carleton 15:02.48 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
24 Dudley, Harry JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 15:02.68 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
25 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15:02.75 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
26 Beck, Colin JR-3 Luther 15:03.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
27 Bocovich, Logan FR-1 St. Olaf 15:04.60 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
28 Anderson, Harris FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:04.99 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
29 Schultz, Joey JR-3 Loras 15:05.15 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
30 Lotz, Jerry JR-3 Central College 15:05.79 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
31 Haire, Zach SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:06.07 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
32 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Central College 15:06.99 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
33 Schneider, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 15:07.23 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
34 Hoffman, Drew JR-3 Wartburg 15:07.29 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
35 Mendel, Ike SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15:08.62 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
36 Stumbo, Andrew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:09.79 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
37 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 15:10.43 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
38 Halla, Colton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:11.00 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
39 Yasdick, Will FR-1 Loras 15:11.89 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
40 Jamrozy, Evan FR-1 Loras 15:12.14 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
41 Ellefson-Carnes, Arne FR-1 St. Olaf 15:13.28 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
42 Schillinger, Sam JR-3 Luther 15:13.92 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
43 Tystahl, Greg JR-3 Buena Vista 15:14.35 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
44 Gilbertson, Jeremy JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:14.71 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
45 Thompson, Reese FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:15.34 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
46 Davidson, Aaron JR-3 Cornell College 15:18.01 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
47 Hinchcliffe, Henry FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:19.02 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
48 Karrick, Mac JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:19.21 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
49 Courtney, Ryan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:19.57 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
50 Ille, Alec SO-2 Wartburg 15:20.76 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
51 Sansone, Keegan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:21.64 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
52 Cassidy, Eliott SO-2 St. Olaf 15:21.75 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021
53 Ellison, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 15:21.98 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
54 Whalen, Will SO-2 Loras 15:22.30 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
55 Santos, Ben SO-2 Carleton 15:23.07 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
56 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 15:23.64 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
57 Goldsmith, Andy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15:24.31 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
58 Theisen, Sam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:25.32 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
59 Foster, Louden FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:26.66 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
60 Olson, Casey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:27.38 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
61 Munoz, Julian FR-1 St. Olaf 15:27.59 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
62 Maty, Brian SR-4 Loras 15:28.70 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
63 Smith, Leo FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15:28.72 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
64 Koller, Adam FR-1 Luther 15:28.74 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
65 Grant, Garet SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:29.60 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
66 Corrigan, Seth JR-3 Loras 15:29.77 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
67 Lynn, David FR-1 St. Olaf 15:30.45 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
68 Henry, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 15:30.61 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
69 Massanari, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 15:30.72 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
70 Cernohous, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 15:30.96 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
71 DeWall, Lars FR-1 St. Scholastica 15:31.04 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
72 Foss, Easton SR-4 St. Scholastica 15:33.79 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021
73 David, Evan JR-3 Carleton 15:34.31 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
74 Gregg Escalante, Conor FR-1 Luther 15:34.74 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
75 Lawhead, Brock FR-1 St. Olaf 15:34.75 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
76 Nostrala, Seth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:36.32 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
77 Sagedahl, Penn FR-1 St. Olaf 15:36.61 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021
78 Housman, Aiden FR-1 Wartburg 15:37.03 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
79 Krob, Thatcher FR-1 Central College 15:38.57 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
80 Smith, Morey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:38.74 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
81 Diekmann, Dillon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15:39.19 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
82 Yessak, Jordan JR-3 Wartburg 15:39.67 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
83 Breheny, Shane SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:40.81 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
84 Phillips, Justin SR-4 Coe 15:41.59 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
85 Sather, Zak FR-1 Carleton 15:42.47 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
86 Weijenberg, Norbert FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:43.09 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
87 McCollor, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:43.19 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
88 Conroy, Liam JR-3 Wartburg 15:45.54 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
89 Melville, Chris FR-1 Carleton 15:46.96 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
90 Magalhaes, Nathan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:47.11 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
91 Wolf, Tim FR-1 Wartburg 15:47.73 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
92 Sylvia, Adam FR-1 Central College 15:48.54 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
93 Knutson, Bryce SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:48.88 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
94 VanAcker, Jeremiah FR-1 Crown 15:49.10 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
95 Barry, Ian FR-1 Wartburg 15:49.88 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
96 McLaughlin, Kellen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:50.09 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
97 Bowman, Henry FR-1 Carleton 15:50.72 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
98 Rygh, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 15:51.67 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
99 Kober, Ethan FR-1 Luther 15:51.74 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
100 Chao, Ben FR-1 Carleton 15:51.78 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Fiona FR-1 St. Benedict 16:45.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 16:45.82 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
3 Dolan, Helen JR-3 Hamline 16:56.99 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
4 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 16:57.93 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
5 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 17:04.46 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
6 Mosborg, Amanda SR-4 Carleton 17:10.19 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
7 Collet, Carina JR-3 Wartburg 17:18.73 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
8 Miller, Sara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:38.30 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
9 Moll, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:43.08 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
10 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 17:48.73 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
11 Bolcer, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:07.09 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
12 Treffer, Leah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:11.32 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
13 Blaesing, Maria FR-1 Macalester 18:14.06 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
14 Berg, Lauren JR-3 Luther 18:15.07 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
15 Swanson, Erika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18:19.26 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
16 Hage, Anna JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 18:20.26 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Borland, Trinity SO-2 Wartburg 18:21.58 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
18 McMahon, Riley SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 18:25.94 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18:31.41 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 18:33.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
21 Engebretson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 18:35.71 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Bolcer, Gabbie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:36.79 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
23 Severson, Julia SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18:37.36 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
24 Riesberg, Alexis FR-1 Loras 18:37.44 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
25 Paulsen, Rhynn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:39.79 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
26 Moorjani, Raina FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18:43.08 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
27 Baeskens, Janelle SO-2 Wartburg 18:44.85 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
28 Shapiro, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 18:45.23 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
29 Hertz, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 18:45.71 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
30 Ward, Phoebe FR-1 Carleton 18:46.48 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
31 Kiolbasa, Annie FR-1 St. Benedict 18:47.01 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
32 Mader, Emma SO-2 Hamline 18:47.17 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
33 Borgmann, Marte SO-2 Carleton 18:47.37 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
34 Kulseth, Kourtney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:48.20 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
35 Carlson, Addy FR-1 Wartburg 18:50.15 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
36 Helgeson, Gwen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:51.83 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
37 Kemp, Ellen SR-4 St. Olaf 18:54.45 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
38 Hoesing, Emily SR-4 Buena Vista 18:54.65 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
39 Markowski, Lauren SR-4 St. Olaf 18:55.91 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
40 Hornseth, Amelia SR-4 Luther 18:57.10 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Hill, Hailey FR-1 Central College 18:59.23 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
42 Everest, Julia FR-1 St. Olaf 19:01.80 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
43 Lucht, Cat JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 19:04.62 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
44 Wachowiak, Jena SR-4 St. Benedict 19:07.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
45 DeMorett, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 19:09.40 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
46 Roderick, Qiana SO-2 Buena Vista 19:10.52 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
47 Pihlaja, Allegra JR-3 Carleton 19:14.33 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
48 Clark, Julia SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 19:16.31 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
49 Davidson, Lindsey FR-1 Central College 19:20.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
50 Schafer, Nell SO-2 Carleton 19:21.05 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
51 Ramon, Iliana SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:24.96 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
52 Ekleberry, Miranda FR-1 Hamline 19:25.17 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
53 Davison, Clare JR-3 Wartburg 19:28.28 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
54 Yeager, Alexa JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 19:30.29 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
55 Bytnar, Layken FR-1 Central College 19:31.24 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
56 Hall, Sophie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 19:31.54 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
57 Landwehr, Abby FR-1 Loras 19:34.24 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
58 Hoogensen, Kate FR-1 Central College 19:36.24 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
59 Dunning, Eleanor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:37.05 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
60 DeShazer, Ava JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 19:37.81 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
61 Langerud, McKenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 19:38.22 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
62 Schoenfield, Claire FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:39.46 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
63 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 19:39.95 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
64 Paulsen, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 19:40.17 St. Olaf Women's Invitational Apr 10, 2021
65 Bitner, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 19:40.75 St. Olaf Women's Invitational Apr 10, 2021
66 Landsverk, Amelia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19:42.76 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
67 Rooney, Kaitlyn JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 19:45.89 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
68 Adams, Charlotte FR-1 Hamline 19:45.99 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
69 Rude, Kennedy SR-4 St. Benedict 19:46.73 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
70 Long, McKendra SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:46.95 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
71 Kloft, Stacey FR-1 Dubuque 19:48.50 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
72 Kallem, Lara FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19:48.99 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
73 Fetting, Katie JR-3 Luther 19:49.63 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
74 Woelfel, Emma JR-3 Loras 19:51.16 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
75 Merwin, Jordan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 19:52.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
76 Bopp, Macie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19:52.15 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
77 Norvell, Seneca SO-2 St. Olaf 19:52.35 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
78 Hardwick, Laura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19:52.37 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
79 Hara, Nanako SO-2 Wis.-Superior 19:56.04 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021
80 Ladwig, Kaitlyn SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 20:04.88 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
81 McClure, Peyton JR-3 Luther 20:05.69 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
82 Roberdeau, Libby FR-1 Hamline 20:06.95 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
83 Neubauer, Allissa SO-2 Wartburg 20:07.58 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
84 Johnson, Caroline JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20:08.80 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
85 Kratz, Hannah SO-2 Martin Luther 20:09.85 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
86 Colnes, Jesse SO-2 Macalester 20:10.43 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
87 Young, Kaya FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 20:11.64 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
88 Tobin, Kayla FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 20:12.94 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
89 Kallhoff, Claire FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:16.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
90 Veit, Julia FR-1 Luther 20:18.19 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
91 Morningstar , Grace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20:20.39 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
92 VanderWilde, Bailey FR-1 St. Olaf 20:22.52 St. Olaf Women's Invitational Apr 10, 2021
93 Decker, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20:22.67 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
94 Paulson, Lindsey SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 20:23.75 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
95 Pujol, Allie SR-4 Luther 20:25.65 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
96 Phelan, Erin FR-1 Loras 20:30.12 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
97 Weberg, Molly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20:31.40 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
98 Luebke, Becca SO-2 Cornell College 20:32.20 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
99 Baccam, Jenna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20:32.83 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
100 Kimbrell, Austyn JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 20:34.09 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Freiburger, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 29:36.50 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
2 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 29:46.75 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Haire, Zach SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30:04.78 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 30:29.36 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Stumbo, Andrew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 30:51.65 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Bocovich, Logan FR-1 St. Olaf 31:10.16 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 31:18.61 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
8 Lavey, Stephen SO-2 Carleton 31:25.85 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 31:26.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
10 Hoffman, Drew JR-3 Wartburg 31:27.72 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
11 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 31:29.05 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 31:32.43 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
13 Grant, Garet SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31:36.15 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
14 Warehime, Spencer JR-3 Wartburg 31:37.19 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
15 Henry, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 31:42.09 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
16 Goldsmith, Andy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 31:43.08 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Ellison, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 31:46.18 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
18 Olson, Casey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 31:47.85 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Karrick, Mac JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31:47.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Forrey, Noah SR-4 Dubuque 31:51.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
21 Smith, Leo FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31:53.53 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Whalen, Will SO-2 Loras 31:55.10 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
23 Schultz, Joey JR-3 Loras 31:57.05 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
24 Theisen, Sam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:01.42 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Dudley, Harry JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 32:15.69 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
26 Schillinger, Sam JR-3 Luther 32:19.36 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
27 Sansone, Keegan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:20.00 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
28 Knutson, Bryce SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32:23.33 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
29 Ellefson-Carnes, Arne FR-1 St. Olaf 32:28.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
30 McCollor, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:29.78 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
31 Corrigan, Seth JR-3 Loras 32:39.77 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
32 Yessak, Jordan JR-3 Wartburg 32:50.20 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
33 Sweeney, Jonathan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32:51.54 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
34 Neubauer, Ryan FR-1 Wartburg 32:51.91 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
35 Nostrala, Seth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 33:01.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
36 Rygh, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 33:04.60 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
37 St George, Aidan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33:07.25 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
38 Barry, Ian FR-1 Wartburg 33:10.04 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
39 Orengo, Jack FR-1 Central College 33:11.59 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Halverson, Joshua JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 33:17.57 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
41 Hoover-Grinde, Ian SR-4 Coe 33:20.22 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Schneider, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 33:23.80 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
43 Karr, Colby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 33:34.60 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
44 Kaltschnee, Cameron SR-4 Buena Vista 33:37.11 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
45 Maty, Brian SR-4 Loras 33:45.86 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
46 Raabe-Pavlov, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 33:50.22 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
47 Payne, Matt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 33:50.46 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
48 Walker, Max SR-4 Luther 33:57.95 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
49 Schnirring, Lucas SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 34:13.17 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
50 Kneeskern, Noah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 34:19.72 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
51 Davidson, Aaron JR-3 Cornell College 34:36.13 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
52 Bird, Emery FR-1 Cornell College 35:18.82 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
53 Sabala, Easton SO-2 Central College 35:28.87 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
54 Marx, Aaron SR-4 Luther 35:44.48 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
55 Ramsey, Bradley FR-1 Grinnell 35:45.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
56 Robelia, Jackson SR-4 Luther 36:22.48 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
57 Goodell, Brian FR-1 Grinnell 36:39.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
58 Sethre, Kevin JR-3 Augsburg 36:40.71 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
59 Miller, Greg SR-4 Augsburg 36:47.67 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
60 Levy, Elijah SR-4 Macalester 36:55.91 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
61 George, Andrew SR-4 Grinnell 38:15.20 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
62 Puent, Aaron SO-2 Augsburg 38:24.48 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021
63 Patten, Evan SR-4 Cornell College 40:49.20 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 34:19.16 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 35:33.86 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Collet, Carina JR-3 Wartburg 36:03.12 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 36:27.18 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Miller, Sara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36:46.92 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Moll, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:12.89 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Borland, Trinity SO-2 Wartburg 37:45.81 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
8 Treffer, Leah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 37:49.06 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
9 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 38:12.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Hoesing, Emily SR-4 Buena Vista 38:22.43 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
11 Baeskens, Janelle SO-2 Wartburg 38:32.93 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
12 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 39:08.90 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
13 DeMorett, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 39:26.50 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
14 Kemp, Ellen SR-4 St. Olaf 39:27.12 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Markowski, Lauren SR-4 St. Olaf 39:35.86 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Moorjani, Raina FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 39:36.19 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Bolcer, Gabbie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:41.26 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
18 Helgeson, Gwen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:41.37 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Berg, Lauren JR-3 Luther 39:48.83 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 Wachowiak, Jena SR-4 St. Benedict 40:01.20 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Hertz, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 40:14.09 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
22 Shapiro, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 40:19.47 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Hill, Hailey FR-1 Central College 40:31.97 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Ramon, Iliana SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40:36.41 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Landsverk, Amelia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40:44.52 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
26 Clark, Julia SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 41:07.10 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Hardwick, Laura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 41:10.09 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
28 Carlson, Addy FR-1 Wartburg 41:12.45 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
29 DeShazer, Ava JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 41:13.01 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
30 Davison, Clare JR-3 Wartburg 41:19.13 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
31 Rude, Kennedy SR-4 St. Benedict 41:34.29 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
32 Tobin, Kayla FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 42:28.55 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Dunning, Eleanor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 42:46.08 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
34 Norvell, Seneca SO-2 St. Olaf 42:52.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
35 Blatny, Josephine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 43:04.98 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
36 Phelan, Erin FR-1 Loras 43:20.06 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
37 Gordon, Holly SR-4 St. Olaf 43:31.24 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
38 Merwin, Jordan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 43:36.19 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Kvebak, Elizabeth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 44:36.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
40 Danzl, Emily SR-4 Hamline 44:46.30 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
41 Wilson, Olivia SO-2 Cornell College 47:24.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
42 Sutter, Annika SO-2 Cornell College 47:37.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
43 Nilsson, Robin SR-4 Cornell College 49:47.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
44 Howe, Madison SR-4 Grinnell 51:25.67 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.90 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.0
2 Sealock, Kelsie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.7
3 Walgrave, Tay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.25 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 0.8
4 Bahl, Elayna SO-2 Loras 14.39 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
5 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 14.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
6 Hinegardner, Sailor SO-2 Wartburg 14.89 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.1
7 Vance, Bailey SR-4 Loras 14.97 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
8 Arnold, Audrey FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15.03 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 4.0
9 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 15.07 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.8
10 Sump, Jessica FR-1 Buena Vista 15.19 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
11 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 15.21 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
12 Johnson, Demetria SR-4 Dubuque 15.23 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 2.7
13 Green, Merryl FR-1 Loras 15.45 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
14 Nelson, AnnaGrace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.60 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
15 Bodin, Gabby FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.63 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
16 Salfer, Rebekah SO-2 St. Olaf 15.68 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 0.8
17 Miller, Cecelia SO-2 Hamline 15.71 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.1
17 Selle, Peyton FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.4
19 Pickthorn, Stephanie JR-3 St. Benedict 15.78 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.2
20 Beckert, Haley JR-3 Wartburg 15.81 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.3
21 Foxhoven, Hailey FR-1 Wartburg 15.83 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.3
22 Blanchette, Grace SO-2 Carleton 15.89 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.2
22 Gray, Sydney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.89 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
24 Steege, Lauren SR-4 Coe 15.90 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
25 Sellers, Larissa SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.95 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
26 Paul, Sally JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.04 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 3.3
27 Miller, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 16.15 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
28 Alley, Grace FR-1 Loras 16.26 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.7
29 Poore, Riki FR-1 St. Olaf 16.28 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 1.3
30 Larson, Krissa SO-2 Central College 16.29 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
31 Lilleberg, Nicole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.32 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -2.6
32 Forness, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.33 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 1.3
33 Stark, Zoey FR-1 Wartburg 16.38 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.3
34 Telleen, Ashley SO-2 Buena Vista 16.48 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
35 Stovie, Maddix SR-4 Cornell College 16.56 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.1
36 Williams, McKenzie FR-1 St. Scholastica 16.64 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021 0.4
37 Loving, Jasmine SR-4 Macalester 16.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
38 Miller, Danielle FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.71 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
39 Glanz, Jamie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 16.74 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 4.0
40 Carpenter, Raegan FR-1 Hamline 16.75 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
40 Klump, Wren JR-3 Buena Vista 16.75 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
42 Lundquist, Elsie SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.79 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.5
42 Studer, Rachel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16.79 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 3.1
44 Boyum, Julianna FR-1 Hamline 16.95 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
45 Stackhouse , Ally FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.96 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
46 Staker, Sadie FR-1 Grinnell 17.10 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
47 Joens, Bailey SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.36 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 2.0
48 Marsh, Sydney JR-3 Carleton 17.37 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 1.7
49 Yuska, Allison JR-3 Wartburg 17.39 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.1
49 Zaske, Mikayla FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.39 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 3.1
51 Hoff, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 17.44 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.1
52 DeQuevedo, Alexxa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17.46 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021 2.1
53 Lehmann, Ryin FR-1 Wartburg 17.50 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.3
54 King, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.52 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 0.9
55 Garcia Balmaceda, Cynthia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17.55 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
56 Ende, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17.56 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021 1.5
57 Roux, Juanel FR-1 Crown 17.64 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 -0.4
58 Schauda, Lindsey FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.65 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.8
59 Nowak, Megan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 17.66 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
60 McCue, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17.77 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.4
60 Schwartz, Lizzie FR-1 Dubuque 17.77 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 2.3
62 Kurtenbach-Winch, Kaelyn FR-1 Luther 17.78 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.6
63 Plitzuweit, Madelyn FR-1 Martin Luther 17.97 Cougar Invite #1 Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
63 Zamacona, Aoife SO-2 Hamline 17.97 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.5
65 Thompson, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18.10 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 1.0
66 Eure, Maria SR-4 Grinnell 18.38 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
67 Farrell, Eve JR-3 Carleton 18.44 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 3.1
68 Soderberg, Midori SR-4 Grinnell 18.59 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
69 Androsky, Claudia FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19.07 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
70 Moreton, Natasha JR-3 Martin Luther 19.58 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
71 Olowu, Paige JR-3 Grinnell 19.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
72 Newman, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19.89 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
73 Murphy, Nadia FR-1 Dubuque 20.51 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021 0.4
74 Bush, Akyma FR-1 Wartburg 21.14 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rooney, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.72 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 +0.0
2 Wright, Dallas JR-3 Wartburg 14.27 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
3 Love, Deyton FR-1 Wartburg 14.28 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
4 Maack, Carter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.69 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
5 Kramarczuk, Lucas FR-1 St. Olaf 14.72 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.2
6 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 14.73 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
7 Sampson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.74 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021 2.7
8 Cleveland, Max SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.75 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.7
9 Chasek, Marshall FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.77 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.3
10 Santiago, Max FR-1 Dubuque 14.97 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
11 Hardison, Blake FR-1 Dubuque 15.05 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
12 Heitz, Lucas FR-1 Central College 15.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.6
13 Teynor, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.15 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
14 Stanke, Jared FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.23 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
15 Flint, Riley SO-2 Buena Vista 15.29 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
16 Rich, Keegan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.30 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.2
17 Etherton, Eli FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.32 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 1.3
18 Anderson, Erik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.49 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
18 Lewis, Drake SO-2 Central College 15.49 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 3.6
20 Myers, Trystin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.50 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
20 Probst, Drew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.50 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.0
22 Bossou, Jonathan FR-1 Central College 15.52 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 2.6
23 Walton, Lukas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.55 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.2
24 Barrett, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 15.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.6
25 Thompson, Jaxon FR-1 Central College 15.65 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.6
26 Myres, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.77 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
27 Lord, Demetri FR-1 St. Olaf 15.79 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
28 Raddatz, Nate FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.94 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.8
29 Colich, Jacob FR-1 St. Olaf 16.06 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
30 Angstman, Zach SO-2 Hamline 16.07 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.8
31 Miklos, Connor FR-1 Central College 16.15 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
32 Ellingson, Tanner JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.22 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.5
32 Kalthoff, Austin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.22 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
34 Closson, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 16.29 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.6
35 Smith, Micah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.31 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 1.4
36 Edwards, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 16.32 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
37 Meyer, Elliott SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 16.35 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
38 Huffman, Zackary FR-1 Buena Vista 16.38 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 1.3
39 Hutton-Lau, Jett SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.44 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.2
40 Black, Andrew JR-3 Wartburg 16.45 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
40 Marzinske, Jake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16.45 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
42 Rhonemus, Wade SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.49 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 1.4
43 Bauereis, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 16.51 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 2.6
44 Devenuto, Danny SO-2 Central College 16.55 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 3.6
44 Hennen, Logan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.55 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
46 Carlson, Kody FR-1 Wartburg 16.68 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 2.6
47 Mortensen, Ian FR-1 Carleton 16.73 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 2.2
48 Eckols, Trevor SR-4 Coe 16.77 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
49 Foster, Earl FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.78 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 1.6
50 Engelken, Jacob JR-3 Cornell College 16.86 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.1
51 Kleese, Lincoln FR-1 Wartburg 16.91 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.9
52 Hertzog, McKail JR-3 Hamline 16.94 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
53 Thompson, Brady JR-3 Macalester 16.96 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 2.2
54 Paustian, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 17.11 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 3.3
55 Petersen, Maguire FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 17.16 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.2
56 Crnkovich, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 17.18 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
57 Askegaard, Lars FR-1 St. Olaf 17.19 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
58 Huju, Nate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17.28 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
59 Day, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 17.29 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
60 Nissen, Matthew FR-1 St. Olaf 17.31 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.8
61 DeGross, Mason FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 17.36 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 3.3
62 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 17.50 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
63 Veimau, Justin FR-1 Macalester 17.66 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
64 Mohler, Zach SR-4 Luther 17.74 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
65 Klein, Brody FR-1 Central College 17.77 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 3.7
66 Subramanian, Aravindh SO-2 Carleton 18.03 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 2.2
67 MacDonald, Nathan SO-2 Wartburg 18.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
68 Rian, Woody FR-1 St. Olaf 18.22 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 1.0
69 Schulz, Cameron FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.25 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
70 Nielsen, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18.36 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
71 Thompson, Nick SO-2 Central College 18.76 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
72 Smedsrud, Eric SR-4 Luther 18.86 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 -0.1
73 Nuanez, Mac SO-2 Wartburg 19.81 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 0.1
74 Goplen, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Superior 20.12 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021 -2.1
75 Powers, Max JR-3 Buena Vista 20.22 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 3.7
76 Gee, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Superior 21.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
77 Wellman , Trevor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.42 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021 2.4

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Dallas JR-3 Wartburg 51.52 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Smith, Joel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 52.10 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Sealock, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 52.86 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Scott, Shamari SR-4 Loras 53.14 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
5 Love, Deyton FR-1 Wartburg 53.45 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
6 Vrtiska, Rudy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.11 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
7 Sampson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 54.40 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
8 Kruse, Ted FR-1 Loras 54.60 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
9 Hardison, Blake FR-1 Dubuque 54.89 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
10 Maack, Carter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.01 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Walton, Lukas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 55.12 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Tryon, Carter SO-2 Central College 55.77 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
13 Barrett, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 56.06 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
14 Wilson, Dan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 56.21 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Teynor, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.60 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Karngar, Trokon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 56.70 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Krapfl, Will FR-1 Wartburg 56.80 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
18 Flint, Riley SO-2 Buena Vista 56.81 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
19 Bauereis, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 57.02 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 Myres, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.21 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
21 Myers, Trystin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.27 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
22 Anderson, Erik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.32 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Colich, Jacob FR-1 St. Olaf 57.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Heitz, Lucas FR-1 Central College 57.60 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
25 Thedens, Mason SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.62 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Weber, Jayden JR-3 Coe 57.92 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
27 Frandolig, Zachary FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.93 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
28 Closson, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 57.96 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
29 Harris, Brayden FR-1 Central College 57.99 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
30 Stanke, Jared FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 58.07 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
31 Kramarczuk, Lucas FR-1 St. Olaf 58.54 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
32 Kalthoff, Austin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 58.57 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Maroushek, Mack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 58.59 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
34 Geiman, Brad SR-4 Grinnell 59.25 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
35 Huju, Nate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 59.29 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
36 Engelken, Jacob JR-3 Cornell College 59.53 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
37 Labine, Brady JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 59.73 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
38 Miller, Michael JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 59.90 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
39 Santiago, Max FR-1 Dubuque 1:00.00 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
40 Carlson, Kody FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.10 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
41 Kinnucan, Ryan JR-3 Macalester 1:00.30 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
42 Matthias, Curren JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.46 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
43 Nuanez, Mac SO-2 Wartburg 1:00.73 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
44 Huffman, Zackary FR-1 Buena Vista 1:00.86 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
44 Westermeyer, Jacob FR-1 Loras 1:00.86 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
46 Nelson, Brett FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.08 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
47 Baker, Grant FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.24 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
48 Marzinske, Jake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:01.30 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
49 Keller, Skylar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:01.57 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021
50 Chiabotti, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.37 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
51 Williams, Tyler JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:02.88 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
52 Landwehr, Jonas SR-4 Martin Luther 1:03.30 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
53 Rhonemus, Wade SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.47 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
54 Pearson, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:03.51 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
55 Kleese, Lincoln FR-1 Wartburg 1:03.78 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
56 Heinecke, Logan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.95 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
57 Gee, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:04.64 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
58 Dill-Erickson, Ty FR-1 Crown 1:05.39 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
59 Nielsen, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:05.50 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
60 Arntson, Isaiah SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:05.54 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
61 MacDonald, Nathan SO-2 Wartburg 1:05.70 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
62 Gregoria, Michael SO-2 Crown 1:05.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
63 Hammer, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:06.75 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021
64 Welch, Joshua FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:07.00 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
65 Edmondson, Trace FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:07.43 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
66 Powers, Max JR-3 Buena Vista 1:08.66 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bahl, Elayna SO-2 Loras 1:01.31 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
2 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.95 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
3 Sieve, Rose SO-2 Luther 1:02.65 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
4 McSorley, Carson SO-2 Wartburg 1:02.78 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
5 Turek, Mikayla FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.48 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Cater, Paige SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.92 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Guyett, Tabitha JR-3 Buena Vista 1:04.69 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
8 Green, Merryl FR-1 Loras 1:04.88 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
9 Thoreson, Elsie FR-1 Central College 1:05.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
10 Salfer, Rebekah SO-2 St. Olaf 1:06.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Fornshell, Carly SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:06.62 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Schauda, Lindsey FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.73 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
13 Poore, Riki FR-1 St. Olaf 1:07.12 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Mahota, Maggie JR-3 St. Benedict 1:07.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Beckert, Haley JR-3 Wartburg 1:07.57 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
16 Heavlin, Samantha SO-2 Loras 1:07.67 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
17 DeKnikker, Karley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:07.82 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
18 Lorenz, Kelly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:08.15 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Smith , Jessie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:08.32 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Staker, Sadie FR-1 Grinnell 1:08.50 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
21 Herber, Grace JR-3 Luther 1:09.12 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
22 Williams, Shelby SR-4 Cornell College 1:09.13 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
23 Gruver, Abby FR-1 Central College 1:09.37 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
24 Erickson, Lexi JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:09.88 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Mangold, Katelyn SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:09.90 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
26 McNaughton, Mara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.92 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
27 Foxhoven, Hailey FR-1 Wartburg 1:10.18 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
28 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 1:10.79 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
29 Studer, Rachel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:10.90 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Lilleberg, Nicole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:11.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
31 Hinegardner, Sailor SO-2 Wartburg 1:11.46 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
32 Lehmann, Ryin FR-1 Wartburg 1:11.49 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
33 Jesuit, Martha SR-4 Coe 1:11.57 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
34 Stovie, Maddix SR-4 Cornell College 1:12.12 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
35 DeQuevedo, Alexxa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:12.40 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
36 Zaske, Mikayla FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:12.63 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
37 Soderberg, Midori SR-4 Grinnell 1:13.41 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
38 Telleen, Ashley SO-2 Buena Vista 1:13.73 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
39 Schwartz, Lizzie FR-1 Dubuque 1:13.80 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
40 Aurelius, Andreiana FR-1 Hamline 1:14.28 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
41 Danielzuk, Katie FR-1 Hamline 1:14.37 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
42 Hobby, Sarah Beth FR-1 Macalester 1:14.70 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
43 Roux, Juanel FR-1 Crown 1:14.75 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
44 Thompson, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:14.81 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
45 McCue, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:14.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
46 Yuska, Allison JR-3 Wartburg 1:15.48 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
47 Eure, Maria SR-4 Grinnell 1:15.92 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
48 Pickup, Cari FR-1 Cornell College 1:16.77 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
49 Stark, Zoey FR-1 Wartburg 1:17.02 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
50 Cutter, Alice FR-1 Carleton 1:17.13 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
51 Bush, Akyma FR-1 Wartburg 1:17.26 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
52 Weberg, Molly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:18.87 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
53 Zamacona, Aoife SO-2 Hamline 1:19.21 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
54 Nowak, Megan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:20.55 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
55 Johnson, Mattison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:21.04 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021
56 Newman, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:22.99 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
57 Kuhlman, Chloe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:23.92 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
58 Androsky, Claudia FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:26.89 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 8:44.01 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 9:08.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Central College 9:10.50 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
4 Matthias, Curren JR-3 Wartburg 9:17.30 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
5 Courtney, Ryan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9:22.84 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
6 Foss, Easton SR-4 St. Scholastica 9:23.83 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
7 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 9:24.92 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
8 Weijenberg, Norbert FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:27.90 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
9 Santos, Ben SO-2 Carleton 9:30.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Cernohous, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9:32.60 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
11 Bowman, Henry FR-1 Carleton 9:35.44 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Conroy, Liam JR-3 Wartburg 9:35.72 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
13 Lotz, Jerry JR-3 Central College 9:35.81 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
14 Krob, Thatcher FR-1 Central College 9:40.79 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
15 Kelly, Will FR-1 St. Olaf 9:42.02 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
16 Thompson, Malachi FR-1 Luther 9:42.50 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
17 Nemanich, Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:43.02 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Halla, Colton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:43.83 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
19 Schmitz, Michael JR-3 Wartburg 9:45.11 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
20 Lindgren, Lukas JR-3 St. Olaf 9:50.46 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Housman, Aiden FR-1 Wartburg 9:51.33 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
22 Kelly, Ian SO-2 Luther 9:51.47 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
23 Beck, Colin JR-3 Luther 9:54.03 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
24 Nowacki, Cole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9:54.50 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Hammerand, Ethan SR-4 Loras 9:55.00 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
26 Meyer, Nathan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:55.24 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
27 Tystahl, Greg JR-3 Buena Vista 9:56.45 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
28 Maertz, Ryan JR-3 Martin Luther 9:57.90 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
29 Christenson, Nolan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9:58.47 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
30 Schwarz, Lane SO-2 Luther 9:58.61 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
31 Worthington, Noah JR-3 Wartburg 10:00.81 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
32 Jones, Elijah FR-1 Carleton 10:02.25 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Doser, Brandon SO-2 Loras 10:02.31 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
34 Estrada, Gabe FR-1 St. Olaf 10:02.36 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
35 McCullough, Eamonn SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:02.90 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
36 Breheny, Shane SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10:03.38 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
37 Grove, Carter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:05.06 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
38 Rygh, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 10:09.98 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
39 Anderson, Harris FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:10.23 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
40 Anderson, Jakin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10:11.60 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
41 Scruggs, Nathan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:11.72 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
42 LaVigne, Trevor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10:12.70 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
43 Flaws, Jon SO-2 Buena Vista 10:13.82 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
44 Hensel, Alexei FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:16.89 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
45 Lange, Jens SO-2 St. Olaf 10:18.20 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
46 Gee, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Superior 10:18.68 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
47 Sulzle, Camden FR-1 Martin Luther 10:19.99 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
48 Larson, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 10:22.96 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
49 Fellingham, Kaeden FR-1 Luther 10:23.91 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
50 Lipke, Jacob FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:24.15 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
51 Leon, James FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:25.28 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
52 Egts, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 10:26.57 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
53 Narum, Anders SO-2 St. Olaf 10:26.89 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
54 Byers, Devon FR-1 St. Scholastica 10:27.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
55 Wisocki-Johnson, Logan FR-1 Wartburg 10:28.55 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
56 Burjes, Caleb JR-3 Luther 10:33.45 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
57 Herzog, Kojo SO-2 St. Olaf 10:36.27 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021
58 Lash, Caleb SO-2 Martin Luther 10:36.31 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
59 Hammer, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:36.88 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
60 Weber, Peter JR-3 Cornell College 10:37.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
61 Wooten, Sam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:38.84 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
62 Becker, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10:44.32 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
63 Edmondson, Trace FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10:44.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
64 Engel, Grant FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:48.27 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
65 Berg, Riley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:48.31 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
66 Nelson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10:50.05 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
67 Yual, Waleed JR-3 Luther 10:52.35 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Murray, Luke JR-3 Cornell College 10:53.21 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
69 Cease, Edmund SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10:57.60 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
70 Schwinghamer, James FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:59.50 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
71 Kivi, Max SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11:02.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
72 Kubat, Noah FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:05.24 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
73 Anderson, Charlie FR-1 Luther 11:07.76 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
74 Kneeskern, Noah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11:09.93 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
75 Medici, Marc FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11:10.15 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
76 Johnson, Solomon SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11:36.53 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021
77 Marble, Riley FR-1 Luther 11:43.51 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
78 Zander, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 12:03.60 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 10:30.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Renner, Brianna SO-2 Loras 11:07.18 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
3 McMahon, Riley SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11:08.93 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Renier, Tracy JR-3 St. Benedict 11:21.72 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Morter, Moriah SO-2 Wartburg 11:24.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
6 Paulsen, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 11:24.56 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
7 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 11:28.73 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
8 Severson, Julia SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11:35.73 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Kulseth, Kourtney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:43.32 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Swanson, Erika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:43.67 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Burns, Hannah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:48.56 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Hubbell, Harriet SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:49.17 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Roderick, Qiana SO-2 Buena Vista 11:49.21 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
14 Pinkowski, Jane FR-1 Wartburg 11:55.05 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
15 Leslie, Grace SR-4 Carleton 11:55.66 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Ede, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:03.07 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Marsh, McKenna FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:03.10 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
18 Tuvey, Amanda FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:03.20 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Hoogensen, Kate FR-1 Central College 12:05.69 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021
20 Lucht, Cat JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12:08.27 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
21 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 12:09.28 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Hall, Sophie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12:10.42 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
23 VanderWilde, Bailey FR-1 St. Olaf 12:10.73 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
24 Mayhew, Alyssa FR-1 Central College 12:16.56 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Cole, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12:17.75 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021
26 Newman, Julia FR-1 St. Olaf 12:19.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
27 Berg, Lauren JR-3 Luther 12:22.14 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
28 Fogarty, Billie SO-2 Cornell College 12:28.35 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
29 Maahs, Keiley FR-1 St. Benedict 12:30.66 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021
30