DIII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grant, Jaylen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.5
2 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 10.45 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.4
3 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
4 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.51 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.4
5 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 10.55 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 2.2
6 Ford, Dwayne JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.3
7 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.58 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
8 Reichart, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.67 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
9 VanHout, Cade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.70 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.9
10 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.71 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 3.6
11 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.72 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.5
12 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
12 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 10.73 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
14 Spivery, Jamauri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.75 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.9
14 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay SO-2 Washington U. 10.75 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.4
16 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.76 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.9
16 Rinaldi, Victor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.76 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
18 Boatman, Jaylin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
19 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 10.80 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.9
19 Kelly, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.80 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
21 Hollis, Terence JR-3 North Park 10.82 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.8
22 Douglas, Jack FR-1 Illinois College 10.83 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
22 Heilman, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.83 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
22 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.83 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
25 Garrett, Shelvin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.84 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
26 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
27 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 3.1
27 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.87 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
29 Clavijo, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
29 Kean, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.4
31 Dodge, Eli FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.91 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
31 Weber, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.91 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 3.6
33 Schumacher, Keondre SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.93 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 2.9
34 Greenlaw, Nic SR-4 St. Norbert 10.94 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.7
34 Lind, Kevin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.94 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.7
36 Djetto, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 10.96 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.9
37 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.97 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.4
38 Gross, Carson SR-4 Webster 10.98 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
39 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 10.99 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.5
39 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.99 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.1
41 Harris, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.00 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
41 Shepherd, Patrick FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.0
43 Rogers, David SO-2 Carthage 11.02 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.9
44 Ditsworth, Luke SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.03 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
44 Slater, Tracy SO-2 Illinois College 11.03 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
46 Wolf, Sebastian JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.04 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
47 Schuster, Kaleb JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.05 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.9
48 Kotarak, Justin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.06 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 3.1
48 Rice, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.06 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
50 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.07 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 0.4
50 Ridenhour, Jacob SR-4 Webster 11.07 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
52 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.08 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.8
52 Coonen, Joe FR-1 St. Norbert 11.08 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.8
52 James, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 11.08 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.6
55 McBride, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.09 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.1
55 Steinberg, Mackenson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.09 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 1.3
57 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 11.10 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.5
57 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 11.10 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.9
59 Bowling, Keith JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.11 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
59 Gawenda, Griffin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.11 UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021 1.5
59 Kunny, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.11 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 0.3
59 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.11 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
63 Bradley, Nico SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.12 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.9
63 Izima, Chiemela SR-4 Washington U. 11.12 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021 3.1
63 Sadowski, Samuel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 1.0
66 Gilbert, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.13 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.9
66 Hahn, Carter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.13 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.9
66 Henderson, Rashaad FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.13 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.5
66 Zeh, Jeffrey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.13 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
70 Katers, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.14 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 3.6
71 Conroy, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.15 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.1
71 Williams, Darius SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.15 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.1
73 Bosshart, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.16 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
74 King, Felix FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.17 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.0
75 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 Aurora 11.18 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
76 Aubuchon, Steven FR-1 Webster 11.20 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.2
76 Gill, Mitchell JR-3 Principia 11.20 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
76 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.20 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
79 Walker, Dameco SO-2 Ripon 11.21 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.8
80 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 11.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.1
81 Perez, Elijah JR-3 Webster 11.24 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
81 Wente, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.24 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.2
83 Chesterman, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.25 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
83 Lay, William FR-1 Washington U. 11.25 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021 1.6
83 Van Os, Peter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.25 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
86 Miller, Jeremiah FR-1 Illinois College 11.27 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.7
86 Wendland, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.27 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.2
88 Ferrantelli, Luca FR-1 Elmhurst 11.28 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
89 Hermes, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.30 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.9
89 Joseph, Ajani SO-2 Beloit 11.30 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
89 Zastrow, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.30 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.9
92 Bothun, Tiegan FR-1 Ripon 11.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
92 Johnson, Kendall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.31 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.8
94 Wiesen, Jordan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
95 Send, Patrick FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.33 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
96 Andersen, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.34 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.0
96 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 11.34 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
98 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
99 Welte, Kaedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.36 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 3.6
100 Smith, Mujahid FR-1 Fontbonne 11.37 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.5
2 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 11.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.3
3 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
4 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.99 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
5 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.00 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.5
5 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 12.00 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
5 Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.00 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.1
8 Makope, Audrey JR-3 St. Norbert 12.11 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
9 Aldrich, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.16 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.1
9 Baker, Kenzie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.16 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.0
11 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 12.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.3
12 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.20 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.2
13 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
13 Durst, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
15 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.22 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 2.6
15 Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.22 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
17 Meschino, Gabriela FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.23 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.5
18 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
19 Jackson, Marcedes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.9
20 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.27 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
21 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.28 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.2
22 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 12.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.9
23 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.9
23 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.33 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 2.5
25 Reuvers, Aly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.34 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
26 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 12.36 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
27 Fahey, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.39 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.1
28 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.41 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.5
29 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.44 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.7
30 Kohlstruk, Casey JR-3 Washington U. 12.48 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
31 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.50 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
31 Stelzner, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.50 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.2
31 Swinehart, Natalie FR-1 Washington U. 12.50 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0
34 Castelli, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.51 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0
35 Larsen, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
36 Ludwig, Ella SR-4 Washington U. 12.54 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.7
36 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 12.54 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
38 Baraglia, Nadia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.57 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
39 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Washington U. 12.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.8
39 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.60 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021 2.4
41 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.61 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.9
41 Siehr, Payton JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.61 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 2.2
43 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.62 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.9
44 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 12.64 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
44 Clarke, Davia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.64 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.9
44 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 12.64 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
47 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.65 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.5
47 Seger, Alexa FR-1 Greenville 12.65 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
49 Gupte, Alicia JR-3 Washington U. 12.66 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.7
49 Smith, Avery FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.66 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.9
51 Huber, Kyra SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
51 Siciliano, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.67 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 2.2
53 Sprinkman, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.68 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
54 Lord, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
55 Maurer, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.72 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.7
56 Hren, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.73 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.8
56 Ladner, Cindy SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.73 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.9
58 Clay, Mycah SO-2 Washington U. 12.74 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021 1.1
59 Nichols, Lakeida FR-1 Illinois College 12.75 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
60 Kerfin, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 12.76 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.5
61 Peterson, Amanda SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12.78 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
61 Watson-Haynes, Caira SR-4 Washington U. 12.78 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021 3.9
61 Weber, Julie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.8
64 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.80 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
65 COLEMAN, ALEXUS SR-4 Millikin 12.81 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
65 Shepardson, Clair JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.81 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021 0.4
67 Sarauer, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.82 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 2.9
68 Brzeczkowski, Macy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.86 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 2.6
69 Takano, Anna SO-2 Fontbonne 12.89 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
70 Burke, Tori FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.90 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
71 Matuszewski, Hanna FR-1 Elmhurst 12.91 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
72 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 12.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
72 Harmon, Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.92 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.8
72 Molette, Olivia SR-4 Illinois College 12.92 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
72 Waldhauser, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.92 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
72 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.92 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
77 Shelton, Tina FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.93 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 2.6
78 Hurn, Amari FR-1 Greenville 12.94 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
78 Lichty, Emelia JR-3 St. Norbert 12.94 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 1.1
80 Bourne, Jordyn FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.95 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.8
80 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 12.95 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
82 Agrimson, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.8
82 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.96 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -1.8
82 Lewis, Adrienne JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.96 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.2
85 Jenneman, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.97 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.7
86 Elegbede-Peer, Lexi FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.98 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
86 Elmhorst, Carley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.98 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.7
86 McDonald, Jordyn SO-2 Beloit 12.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
89 Hearon, Kayla JR-3 Illinois College 13.02 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.6
90 Lampert, Sidney JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 2.2
91 Nickels, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.04 UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021 1.4
92 Seeley, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.05 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.7
93 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.06 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
93 Sandage, Jorri JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.06 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.7
95 Pleas, Gemma FR-1 Washington U. 13.07 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021 1.1
96 Langlois, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.08 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
97 Fetherston, Parker FR-1 Edgewood 13.09 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
97 Huffstetter, Madelyn FR-1 Fontbonne 13.09 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
99 Groos, Savannah SR-4 Washington U. 13.10 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 1.9
100 Johnson , Jade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.11 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 21.14 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
2 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.16 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.9
3 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21.26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.0
4 Heilman, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.37 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
5 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.51 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
6 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay SO-2 Washington U. 21.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
7 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 21.68 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 0.7
8 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 21.75 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
9 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.77 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.7
10 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 3.5
11 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.81 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.4
11 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.81 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.7
13 Ford, Dwayne JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.82 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 3.5
14 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.85 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
15 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
16 Reichart, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
17 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 21.98 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
18 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.00 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
19 VanHout, Cade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
20 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 22.05 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
21 Djetto, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 22.06 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
22 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.09 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.6
23 Henderson, Rashaad FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
24 Gross, Carson SR-4 Webster 22.12 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
25 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 22.13 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0
26 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.14 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 0.9
27 Douglas, Jack FR-1 Illinois College 22.15 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
28 Gill, Mitchell JR-3 Principia 22.18 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
29 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.21 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
30 Hollis, Terence JR-3 North Park 22.23 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
31 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
32 Sullivan, Jake JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
33 Rinaldi, Victor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.28 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 2.4
34 Albert, Chris JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.29 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
35 Henk, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.30 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.2
35 McBride, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.30 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
37 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
38 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 22.32 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
39 Williams, Darius SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.1
40 Welch, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.36 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.6
41 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 22.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.5
42 Hill, Addison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
43 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 22.39 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
44 Painter, Sam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.41 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.6
44 Steinberg, Mackenson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.41 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
44 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 22.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.6
47 Bona, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.42 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
47 Jackson, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.42 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
47 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.42 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
47 Veth, Max SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.42 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5
51 Kotarak, Justin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
52 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 22.47 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
53 Perez, Elijah JR-3 Webster 22.52 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.2
54 Dodge, Eli FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 22.53 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.4
54 Downing, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.53 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 2.4
54 Walker, Dameco SO-2 Ripon 22.53 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.6
57 Greenlaw, Nic SR-4 St. Norbert 22.55 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.9
57 Thelen, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 22.55 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
59 Lamb, Luke SR-4 Washington U. 22.56 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.2
59 Thakur, Ian JR-3 Washington U. 22.56 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
59 Wente, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
62 Schwoerer, Dietrich SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.57 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -1.2
62 Weber, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
64 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.60 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
65 Ruskin, Dylan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 22.62 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.2
66 Bradley, Nico SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.63 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
66 Harris, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.63 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.2
68 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 22.64 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
68 Spivery, Jamauri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.64 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.7
70 James, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 22.67 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.6
70 Mathis, Robert JR-3 Illinois Tech 22.67 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.4
70 Wheat, Amitai JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.67 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 2.4
73 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.68 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 3.5
74 Wendland, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.69 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.2
75 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 Aurora 22.70 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
76 Clavijo, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.72 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 2.6
76 Ditsworth, Luke SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.72 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 1.2
76 Green, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
76 Shepherd, Patrick FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.72 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.1
80 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.74 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
80 Pulchinski, Keegan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.74 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
80 Zeh, Jeffrey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.74 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
83 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.76 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -1.2
84 Vancil, Zach SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.77 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
85 Slater, Tracy SO-2 Illinois College 22.79 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
86 Hahn, Carter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
86 Romens, Anthony SO-2 Lakeland University 22.81 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
88 Rixmann, Nate FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 22.82 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
89 Lohrenz, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.84 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021 0.4
90 Koehn, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 2.4
90 Pierce, Tyrell FR-1 Knox 22.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.8
90 Van Os, Peter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.85 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
93 Katers, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.87 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
94 Kunny, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.91 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -0.7
95 Han, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.92 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.9
95 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.92 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.6
97 Faber, Matthew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.94 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.1
98 LaPoint, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 22.95 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021 0.9
98 Logan, Jameson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.95 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
98 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.95 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.7
3 Baker, Kenzie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
4 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.44 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
5 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.8
6 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24.72 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.8
7 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
8 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 24.78 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
9 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 24.91 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
9 Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
11 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 24.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.7
12 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.98 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.3
13 Peckham, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.04 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
14 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
15 Aldrich, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.14 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
16 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.2
17 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 25.34 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.7
18 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 25.39 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.9
19 Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.41 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.3
20 Kohlstruk, Casey JR-3 Washington U. 25.44 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
20 Zenkovich, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.44 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
22 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 25.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
23 Watson-Haynes, Caira SR-4 Washington U. 25.46 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.2
24 Reuvers, Aly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.50 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
25 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.53 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
26 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 25.63 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
27 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
27 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 25.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.0
29 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.67 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.7
30 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.70 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.4
31 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 25.72 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
31 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.72 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
33 Meschino, Gabriela FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.73 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
34 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.77 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.1
34 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.77 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.4
36 Fahey, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
36 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
36 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.83 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
39 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.86 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
40 Stelzner, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
41 Castelli, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.88 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
42 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
42 Durst, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.90 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 0.1
42 Jenneman, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.90 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
45 Baraglia, Nadia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.94 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
46 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.9
46 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Washington U. 25.95 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
48 Swinehart, Natalie FR-1 Washington U. 25.99 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
49 Wagner, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.01 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 0.1
50 Lord, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
50 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.06 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
52 Sandage, Jorri JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.14 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 0.9
53 Hren, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.1
54 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 26.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.0
55 Gupte, Alicia JR-3 Washington U. 26.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.1
55 Schmitz, Camrie SR-4 Ripon 26.24 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.4
57 Kerfin, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 26.25 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
58 Boxum, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
58 Lichty, Emelia JR-3 St. Norbert 26.26 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
60 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 26.28 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
61 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 26.32 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
62 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.9
63 Siehr, Payton JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.35 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 2.7
64 Milliren, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.36 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.6
65 Peterson, Amanda SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 26.38 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
66 Dudley, Katherine JR-3 Washington U. 26.41 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
67 Brown, Daijah JR-3 St. Norbert 26.43 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
68 Lehman, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.45 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 1.6
68 Sprinkman, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 26.45 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 -1.1
70 Hearon, Kayla JR-3 Illinois College 26.46 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
71 Shepardson, Clair JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.48 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.7
72 Reinders, Esme FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.56 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.3
73 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.57 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
74 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 26.58 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
74 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.58 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.5
76 Larson, Kaiya FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
76 Matuszewski, Hanna FR-1 Elmhurst 26.60 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
78 Harmon, Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.63 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
79 Molette, Olivia SR-4 Illinois College 26.66 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
80 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.68 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 0.1
81 Campbell, Rosalie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.71 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 0.6
82 Elmhorst, Carley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.73 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.5
83 Momont, Sylviann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 -1.1
84 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 26.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.1
85 Sarauer, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.76 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 3.8
86 Hansen, Elle SR-4 Washington U. 26.77 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
86 Ludwig, Ella SR-4 Washington U. 26.77 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021 0.4
88 Schroeder, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.78 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021 0.8
89 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 26.79 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
90 Gilbert, Faith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.81 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
91 Smith, Avery FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.82 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.5
92 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.84 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.4
92 Knoernschild, Izi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.84 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 3.8
94 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.6
95 Roberts, Zena FR-1 Millikin 26.89 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.2
96 Clay, Mycah SO-2 Washington U. 26.90 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021 1.7
97 Burke, Tori FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.92 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
97 COLEMAN, ALEXUS SR-4 Millikin 26.92 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
97 Jacobs, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.92 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 2.0
100 Davis, Skye FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.93 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 46.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.78 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Sullivan, Jake JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
5 Welch, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.17 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
6 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 48.25 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
7 Djetto, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 48.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
8 Veth, Max SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.42 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
9 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 48.60 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
10 Lohrenz, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 48.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 48.75 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
13 Pierce, Tyrell FR-1 Knox 48.76 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
14 Lijewski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.89 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
15 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.93 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
15 Potter, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.93 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
15 Schwoerer, Dietrich SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
18 Henk, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.12 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
19 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.18 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
20 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 49.31 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
21 Lauber, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.36 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
22 Wheat, Amitai JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.41 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
23 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
24 Zanis, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
25 Hill, Addison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.48 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
26 Flood, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.54 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
27 Vancil, Zach SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.57 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Fink, Alex SR-4 Greenville 49.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
29 Koehn, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
30 Beyers, Jared FR-1 Greenville 49.81 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
30 Gill, Mitchell JR-3 Principia 49.81 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
32 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 49.89 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
32 Whetstone, Jack Henry SO-2 Washington U. 49.89 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
34 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 49.96 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
35 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 49.99 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
36 Albert, Chris JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.04 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
37 Torgerson, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
38 Ziebell, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.14 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
39 Downing, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.16 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
40 Onano, Ronny SR-4 Carthage 50.22 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
41 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 50.23 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
42 Lamb, Luke SR-4 Washington U. 50.28 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
43 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.29 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
44 LaPoint, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 50.30 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
45 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 50.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
46 Thelen, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 50.38 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
47 Carroll, Lucas JR-3 Wis.-Stout 50.41 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
48 Eisenzimmer, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.43 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
49 Miller, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.59 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
50 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 50.61 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
50 Jelinek, Owen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.61 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
52 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.63 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
53 Han, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.64 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
54 Logan, Jameson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.71 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
55 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.72 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
56 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
57 Stauss, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.97 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
57 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.97 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
59 Kuehl, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.00 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
60 Wendland, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.01 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
61 Chesterman, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
62 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.08 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
63 Kaashagen, Will FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.17 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
64 Brownell, Quinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.18 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
64 Romens, Anthony SO-2 Lakeland University 51.18 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
66 Pulchinski, Keegan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 51.19 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
67 McBride, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 51.20 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
68 Smith, Robert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.22 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
69 Selensky, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.23 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
70 Lehman, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.32 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
71 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 51.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
72 Hefle, Jacob FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 51.42 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
73 Isaac, Oneil FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.57 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
74 Perez, Elijah JR-3 Webster 51.63 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
75 Penn, Mauricio SR-4 Beloit 51.65 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
76 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 51.66 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
76 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.66 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
78 Walker, Dameco SO-2 Ripon 51.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
79 Nelson, Trevin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.75 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
80 Boone, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 51.76 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
81 Thakur, Ian JR-3 Washington U. 51.78 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
82 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 51.80 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
83 Fenn, Daniel SO-2 St. Norbert 51.81 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
84 Sullivan, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.92 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
85 Gille, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51.94 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
86 Callebaut, Antoine SO-2 Rockford University 51.95 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
87 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 51.96 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
88 Lohse, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.02 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
89 Cherry, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 52.10 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
90 Rogers, David SO-2 Carthage 52.14 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
91 Bona, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.19 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
91 Rice, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 52.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
93 Murray, Kade FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 52.22 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
94 Priebe, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 52.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
95 Hansford, Brian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
96 Marquardt, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.39 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
96 Prohl, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 52.39 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
98 Fedderke, Jacob JR-3 Illinois College 52.41 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
99 Yoder, Luke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 52.50 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
100 Madrigal, Silas FR-1 North Park 52.56 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.61 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 56.04 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
3 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 56.52 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
4 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.65 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
5 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 56.88 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
6 Peckham, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.96 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
7 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.13 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
8 Wimberly, Hailey JR-3 Millikin 57.48 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
9 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 57.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
10 Dudley, Katherine JR-3 Washington U. 57.97 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
11 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Hansen, Elle SR-4 Washington U. 58.15 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
13 Schroeder, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Brown, Daijah JR-3 St. Norbert 58.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
15 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.39 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
16 Schmitz, Camrie SR-4 Ripon 58.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
17 Johnson, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Banie, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.74 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
19 Hodonicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.80 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
20 Schilling, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 58.87 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
21 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 58.89 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
22 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 59.26 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
23 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 59.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
24 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 59.35 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
25 Platzbecker, Emma SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.41 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
26 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose SO-2 U. of Chicago 59.42 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
27 Reinders, Esme FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
28 Campbell, Rosalie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.51 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
29 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.57 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
29 Koenecke, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.57 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
31 Lehman, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 59.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
32 Langlois, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 59.75 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
33 Jacobs, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 59.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
34 Sorensen, Raelin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 59.82 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
35 Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.86 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
36 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 59.89 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
37 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 59.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
38 Niebrugge, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 59.99 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
39 Kohlstruk, Casey JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.15 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
40 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.23 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.27 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
42 Purdue, Cora JR-3 St. Norbert 1:00.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
43 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
43 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 1:00.37 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
45 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.44 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
46 Boxum, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.49 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
47 Bullard, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.54 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
48 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.59 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
49 Kunze, Melanie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.62 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
49 Reisner, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:00.62 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
51 Jenneman, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.70 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
51 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 1:00.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
53 Armstrong, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.73 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
54 McNamara, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
55 Wagner, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.93 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
56 Knoernschild, Izi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.96 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
57 Keena, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.00 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
58 Bodnar, Lilia FR-1 Lawrence 1:01.03 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
59 Bojar, Alana SR-4 Washington U. 1:01.11 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
60 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.17 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
61 Mullen, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.26 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
62 Pollman, Peyton FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.36 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
63 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.37 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
64 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 1:01.38 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
64 Holt, Abby SO-2 Principia 1:01.38 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021
66 Syverson, Alaina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.61 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
67 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.62 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
68 Bollis, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 1:01.81 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
69 Holm, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.86 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
70 Nieheuser, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.07 UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
71 Gilbert, Faith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.14 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
72 Miller, Esther SO-2 North Park 1:02.18 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
73 Barta, Brianne SR-4 St. Norbert 1:02.23 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
74 Ewald, Cori FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.26 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
75 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
76 Burg, Savana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.36 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
76 McMahon, Montana FR-1 Beloit 1:02.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
78 Geisness, Libby SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.46 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
79 Jewell, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.52 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
80 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 1:02.54 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
81 Furch, Alayna FR-1 Beloit 1:02.57 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
82 Ayd, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.60 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
83 Thomas, Whitney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.65 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
84 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 1:02.67 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
85 Woods, Emily SR-4 Illinois College 1:02.70 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
86 Mella, Gabi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.76 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
87 Polka, Drue FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
88 Olund, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 1:02.89 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
89 Ehmke, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.94 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
90 Dombroski, Jade FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.97 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
91 Johannsen, Jaryn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.05 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
92 Goucher, Alden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.08 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
93 Milligan, Alyssa JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.13 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
94 Johnson, Kaydee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.22 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
95 King, Kassie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.23 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
96 Malchow, Brooke SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.25 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
97 Handchetz, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.29 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
98 Manoleff, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.43 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
99 Fassbender, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.53 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
100 Graesslin, Brooke SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.57 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 1:50.12 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
2 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:50.39 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
3 Cobin, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 1:51.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
4 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 1:51.65 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
5 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.67 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Houser, Will FR-1 Washington U. 1:51.76 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
7 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:52.79 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
8 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
9 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:53.13 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
10 Kuehl, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
11 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 1:53.48 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
12 Cox, Jackson SO-2 Washington U. 1:53.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
13 Heinbaugh, Quinn SR-4 Principia 1:53.84 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
14 Tavangar, Kiyan JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:54.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
15 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.38 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
16 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 1:54.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
17 Hansford, Brian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.72 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
18 Couser, Chad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.09 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
19 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.18 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
20 Otten, Mathias SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
21 Teets, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:55.53 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
22 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 1:55.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
23 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 1:55.63 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
24 Smyth, Aidan SO-2 Washington U. 1:55.64 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
25 Arnold, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
25 Ridderhoff, Jacob JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.70 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
27 Benes, Zach JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:55.76 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
28 Potter, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.00 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
29 Motter, Marc SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.11 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
30 Krause, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.16 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
31 Kim, Elliot JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.36 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
32 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 1:56.41 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
33 Uhrich, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
34 Triggs, Kaelin SO-2 Webster 1:56.45 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
35 Ziebell, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.56 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
36 Owens, Jabari FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:56.62 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
37 Keith, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.77 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
38 Ten Eyck, Eli JR-3 Washington U. 1:56.78 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
39 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 1:56.79 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
40 Bruehl, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.93 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
41 Marquardt, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
42 Kremsreiter, Miles JR-3 Ripon 1:57.12 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
43 Nelson, Trevin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:57.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
44 Madoch, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.18 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
45 Verkerke, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.19 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
46 Logan, John FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
47 Lohse, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.59 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
48 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 1:57.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
49 Franz, Chad FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.77 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
50 Morken, Daniel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57.78 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
51 Wiegert, Kory FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:57.84 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
52 Kessinger, Collin JR-3 Greenville 1:57.88 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
53 Schacherl, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.90 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
54 Gille, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.97 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
55 Freske, Payne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.07 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
56 Kordus, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.11 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
57 Cera, Tucker SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.27 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
58 Cooley, Jeremiah SR-4 Aurora 1:58.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
58 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.29 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
60 Turner, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.31 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
61 Baird, Lukas SO-2 Greenville 1:58.44 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
62 O'Neill, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.45 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
63 Serres, Jace FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.51 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
64 Raatz, Nathan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:58.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
65 Smolinski, Jeffrey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.58 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
66 Lueck, Dirk FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.60 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
66 Tanttu, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.60 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
68 Flitsch, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.62 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
69 Matuszewski, Andrew SO-2 Elmhurst 1:58.64 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
70 Piotrowski, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.81 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
70 Spellman, Dan FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:58.81 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
72 Woerishofer, Clinten SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.84 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
73 Palumbo, James FR-1 Elmhurst 1:58.89 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
74 Balizado, Evan JR-3 Illinois Tech 1:59.01 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
75 Huhn, Parker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.06 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
76 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:59.17 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
77 Hilliard, Bret JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.21 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
78 Medlin, Joshua FR-1 Greenville 1:59.25 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
79 Wright, Connor JR-3 Washington U. 1:59.30 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
80 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 1:59.53 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
81 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.63 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
82 Adams, Kyle JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:59.64 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
83 Upmann, Chase FR-1 Carthage 1:59.74 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
84 McCloskey, John SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
85 Barber, Michael FR-1 Carthage 2:00.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
86 Jumbeck, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.03 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
87 Witthun, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.05 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
88 Walters, Blake SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.08 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
89 Doering, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.09 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
90 Lindstrom, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.20 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
91 Rupnow, Hans FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:00.28 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
92 Voelker, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
93 Lange, Maverick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.62 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
94 Graves, Josh SO-2 Ripon 2:00.65 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
95 Fayas, Collin FR-1 MSOE 2:01.00 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
96 Neibel, Nigel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.10 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
97 Kerschner, David FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.12 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
98 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 2:01.16 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
99 Bohlman, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.54 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
100 Johnson, Randy SO-2 St. Norbert 2:01.68 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 2:10.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
2 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.59 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Dunne, Aoife SO-2 Washington U. 2:12.23 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
4 Kelley, Emma FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.29 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
5 Sarussi, Alessia FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.97 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
6 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:13.04 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
7 Banie, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.08 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
8 Koenecke, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.58 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
9 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.65 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
10 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:13.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
11 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:14.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
12 Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
13 Stegmeier, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 2:15.43 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Bristow, Grace JR-3 Washington U. 2:15.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
15 Schultz , Danielle SO-2 Webster 2:16.27 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
16 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:16.57 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
17 Geisness, Libby SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.69 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
18 Hirsch, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.86 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
19 Fassbender, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:16.98 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
20 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 2:17.16 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
21 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 2:17.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
22 Karner, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 2:17.78 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
23 Risner, Katie FR-1 Millikin 2:17.93 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
24 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
25 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:18.92 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
26 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.30 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
27 Fuerstenberg, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.54 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
28 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.91 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
29 Ott, Lindsay SO-2 Washington U. 2:19.99 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
30 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
31 Bralich, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:20.68 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
32 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:20.70 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
33 Thomas, Dalie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.75 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
34 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:20.83 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
34 Pedelty, Laura SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.83 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
36 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 2:21.22 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
36 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.22 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
38 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:21.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
39 Dyer, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:21.43 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
40 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:21.45 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
41 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
42 Lyle, Ally SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.88 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
43 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 2:21.93 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
44 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.19 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
45 Konkus, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 2:22.27 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
46 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:22.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
47 Ramsey, Kirstie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.42 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
48 Kirby, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.48 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
49 Wilson, Daisy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
50 Myrda, Madzia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.54 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
51 Ruiz, Alyssa FR-1 Millikin 2:22.72 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
52 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 2:22.75 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
53 Weddle, Makaila JR-3 Ripon 2:22.80 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
54 Mack, Lauren FR-1 Elmhurst 2:23.04 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
55 Bodnar, Lilia FR-1 Lawrence 2:23.09 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
56 Nieheuser, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.18 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
57 Mansfield, Olivia FR-1 Greenville 2:23.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
58 Allemann, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.35 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
59 Ballard, Kerigann FR-1 Carthage 2:23.36 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
60 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.49 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
61 Zenkovich, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.55 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
62 Wilson, Elisha FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.58 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
63 Farago, Emmy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.69 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021
64 Lo, Lydia FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:24.28 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
65 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.34 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
66 Miazek, Patrycja SO-2 North Park 2:24.38 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
67 Carviou, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.40 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
68 Hawthorne, Brianna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:24.53 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
69 Veth, Chloe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:24.67 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
70 Kachurik, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.81 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
71 Etheridge, Madison FR-1 Aurora 2:24.82 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
72 Moore, Mik JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:24.84 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
73 Hodonicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.96 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
74 Mueller, Ashlee FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.11 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
75 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.26 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
76 Ehrhart, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 2:25.27 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
77 Stordahl, Rayna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.51 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
78 Armstrong, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.71 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
79 Vaccaro, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.93 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
80 Mondrella, Alisandra SR-4 Elmhurst 2:25.94 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
81 Schaefer, Emme SO-2 Principia 2:26.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
82 Wiegand, Tessa SO-2 Millikin 2:26.01 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
83 Behling, Gina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.24 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
84 Ruiz, Monica FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:26.28 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
85 Weers, Claire SR-4 Millikin 2:26.30 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
86 Fisler, Emma SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.34 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
87 Schenck, Aliya JR-3 Washington U. 2:26.58 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
88 Smith, Sophia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:26.60 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
89 Hofmann, Arika JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:26.74 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
90 Ayd, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:26.96 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
91 Simonis, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.97 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
92 Kimble, Caroline JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.00 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
93 Canavera, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.36 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
94 Tenorio, Irais JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
95 Smith, Zoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.60 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
96 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:27.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
97 Mussey, Emmy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.03 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
98 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Greenville 2:28.10 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
99 Koehler, Greta FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.18 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
100 Lotz, Kara SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.24 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:46.63 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Ridderhoff, Jacob JR-3 Washington U. 3:47.47 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Houser, Will FR-1 Washington U. 3:49.26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Madoch, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.60 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
5 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.68 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
6 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:50.71 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
7 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:51.01 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
8 Krause, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:51.17 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
9 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:51.24 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
10 Tavangar, Kiyan JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:51.26 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
11 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:52.63 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
12 Cera, Tucker SR-4 Washington U. 3:52.87 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
13 Ten Eyck, Eli JR-3 Washington U. 3:53.29 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
14 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:54.15 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
15 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.63 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
16 Osen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:55.88 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
18 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:56.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Couser, Chad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:57.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
20 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 3:57.23 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
21 Ly, Michael JR-3 Washington U. 3:57.28 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
22 Wong, Mason SO-2 Washington U. 3:57.62 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
23 Ritzke, Elias FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.67 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
24 Woerishofer, Clinten SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:57.92 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
25 Jones, Jonah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:58.06 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
26 Spellman, Dan FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:58.67 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
27 Cobin, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 3:58.84 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
28 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:59.49 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
29 Hundley, Craig FR-1 Carthage 3:59.97 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
30 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 4:00.27 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
31 Franz, Chad FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.31 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
32 Donohoe, Tommy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:00.32 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
33 Villa, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:01.32 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
34 Adams, Kyle JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:01.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
35 Morken, Daniel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:01.80 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
36 Cooley, Jeremiah SR-4 Aurora 4:02.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
37 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:02.34 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
38 Hansford, Brian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.46 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
39 Benes, Zach JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:02.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
40 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:02.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
41 Huhn, Parker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.68 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
42 Evans, Alexander FR-1 Washington U. 4:02.74 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
43 Anderson, Reed FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.84 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
44 Fox, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:02.94 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
45 Wolfe, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.99 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
46 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:03.06 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
47 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 4:03.07 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
48 Shea, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:03.37 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:03.54 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
49 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:03.54 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
51 Tanttu, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.66 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
52 Wegner, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:03.72 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
53 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:03.79 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
54 Fairchild, Corey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:03.85 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
55 Cheung, Joshua FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:04.05 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
56 Kozinski, Nolan SO-2 MSOE 4:04.07 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
57 Palumbo, James FR-1 Elmhurst 4:04.15 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
58 Schacherl, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:04.16 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
59 Sow, Emile FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:04.52 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
60 Smolinski, Jeffrey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:04.62 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
61 Arnold, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:05.00 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
62 True, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:05.10 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
63 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 4:05.17 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
64 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 4:05.23 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
65 Freske, Payne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:05.29 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
66 Leffel, Zach FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:05.41 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
67 Gomon, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:05.54 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
68 Motter, Marc SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:05.69 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
69 Hughes, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:06.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
70 Kerschner, David FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
71 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:06.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
72 McGlashon, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.68 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
73 Logan, John FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:06.77 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
74 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
75 Jumbeck, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
75 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:06.89 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
77 Keith, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
78 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 4:07.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
79 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 4:07.17 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
80 Seagren, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:07.32 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
81 Lohse, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:07.48 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
82 Zielinski, Karsten SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:07.57 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
83 Olenek, Jonathan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:07.65 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
84 Sachs, Adam FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:07.71 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
85 Doyle, Thomas JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:07.91 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
86 Walters, Blake SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:07.96 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
87 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 4:08.27 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
88 Hill, Max SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:08.51 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
89 Huff, Peter SO-2 Washington U. 4:08.52 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
90 Kessinger, Collin JR-3 Greenville 4:08.61 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
91 Strojny, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:08.78 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
92 Voelker, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:08.88 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
93 Capuano, Cullen FR-1 Washington U. 4:09.09 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
94 LaMirande, Trevor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:09.15 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
95 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:09.49 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
95 Uhrich, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:09.49 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
97 Rauvola, Wyatt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:09.50 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
98 Bruehl, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.54 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
99 Heiser, Peyton SO-2 Carthage 4:09.63 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
100 Estrada, Gianni FR-1 Greenville 4:09.87 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.68 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:34.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:37.18 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
4 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:37.20 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
5 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:37.57 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
6 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
7 Groothuis, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:39.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
8 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:40.05 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
9 Konkus, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 4:42.78 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
10 Walter, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 4:42.86 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
11 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:43.29 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
12 Allemann, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:43.30 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
13 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.17 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
14 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:44.73 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
15 Bralich, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.76 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
16 Ott, Lindsay SO-2 Washington U. 4:44.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
17 Jorgensen, Caitlin FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:45.73 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
18 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:45.82 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
19 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:46.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
20 Farago, Emmy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:46.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
21 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 4:46.41 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
22 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 4:46.58 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
23 Lyle, Ally SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:46.69 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
24 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.15 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
25 Smith, Zoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:48.61 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
26 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.73 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
27 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.88 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
28 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 4:49.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
29 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 4:49.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
30 Carviou, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
31 Stegmeier, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 4:49.34 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
32 Dyer, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:49.55 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
33 Smith, Sophia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:49.57 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
34 Weddle, Makaila JR-3 Ripon 4:49.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
35 Fuerstenberg, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:50.18 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
36 Jackson, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:51.18 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
37 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 4:51.31 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
38 Ulrich, Leah FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:51.40 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
39 Ruiz, Alyssa FR-1 Millikin 4:51.57 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
40 Drangstveit, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:51.78 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
41 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:52.00 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
42 Hofmann, Arika JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:52.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
43 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena FR-1 Washington U. 4:52.09 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
44 Thomas, Dalie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:52.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
45 Lo, Lydia FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:52.50 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
46 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:53.31 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
47 Blake, Alexandra FR-1 Washington U. 4:53.36 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
48 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:53.47 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
49 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:54.28 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
50 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 4:54.46 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
51 Thigpen, Julia SO-2 Washington U. 4:54.61 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
52 Wimmer, Catherine FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:54.69 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
53 Schultz , Danielle SO-2 Webster 4:54.87 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
54 Behling, Gina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.88 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
55 Benzing, Meygan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.03 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
56 Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:55.09 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
57 Ramsey, Kirstie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:55.13 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
58 Tenorio, Irais JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:55.22 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
59 Monfils, Teagan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:55.36 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
60 Hawthorne, Brianna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:55.65 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
61 Moore, Mik JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.67 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
62 Fassbender, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:55.72 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
63 Gilligan, Emily JR-3 Elmhurst 4:55.74 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
64 Collings, Quincy FR-1 Millikin 4:57.10 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
65 Anderson, Alexa SO-2 Washington U. 4:57.25 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
66 Koenecke, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:57.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
67 Braun, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:57.43 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
68 Chen, Tiffany FR-1 Washington U. 4:57.50 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
69 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 4:57.72 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
70 Birimac, Katarina FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:57.80 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
71 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 4:57.82 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
72 Jeffers, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:57.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Mansfield, Olivia FR-1 Greenville 4:57.88 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
74 Ehrhart, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 4:57.89 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
75 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.06 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
76 Fradkin, Marlee FR-1 Washington U. 4:58.53 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
77 Pedelty, Laura SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.74 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
78 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 4:58.86 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
79 Laudenbach, Maria FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:59.16 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
80 Schaefer, Emme SO-2 Principia 4:59.64 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
81 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 4:59.70 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
82 Gorge, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:59.75 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
83 Yim, Anessa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.12 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
84 Hirsch, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.41 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
85 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:00.58 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
85 Wiegand, Tessa SO-2 Millikin 5:00.58 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
87 Armstrong, Kaitlin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:00.59 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
88 Rodman, Kaitlyn FR-1 MSOE 5:00.96 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
89 Reddeman, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.31 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
90 Kirby, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:01.32 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
91 Etheridge, Madison FR-1 Aurora 5:01.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
92 Kachurik, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:01.56 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
93 Flade, Diane FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:01.73 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
94 Young, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 5:01.80 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
95 Foster, Althea FR-1 Lawrence 5:01.81 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
96 Vaccaro, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:01.89 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
97 Morland, Madeline SO-2 Lake Forest 5:01.99 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
98 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 5:02.06 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
99 Mussey, Emmy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:02.14 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
100 Weers, Claire SR-4 Millikin 5:02.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:20.98 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
2 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:24.89 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
3 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14:32.49 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
4 Gregg, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.45 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
5 Bradford, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:39.89 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
6 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:44.98 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
7 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:46.34 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
8 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:47.17 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
9 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:47.86 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
10 Yengo, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:49.74 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
11 Wegner, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:50.38 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
12 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:52.40 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
13 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:52.51 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
14 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:55.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
15 Shea, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:00.41 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
16 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 15:00.43 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
17 Neuroth, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:00.89 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:01.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:01.38 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
20 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:03.67 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
21 Jones, Jonah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:07.16 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
22 Huhn, Parker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:08.59 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
23 Fairchild, Corey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:09.33 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
24 Osen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:10.64 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
25 McGlashon, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.84 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
26 Wong, Mason SO-2 Washington U. 15:11.76 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
27 Evans, Alexander FR-1 Washington U. 15:11.91 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
28 Norrick, Patrick JR-3 Washington U. 15:12.50 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
29 Ritzke, Elias FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:12.70 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
30 Madoch, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:13.95 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
31 Kluz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:14.84 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
32 Arnold, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:14.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
33 Kehoe, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:15.54 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
34 Silagi, Joe SO-2 Washington U. 15:16.60 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
35 Williams, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:16.66 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
36 Gomon, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:16.92 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
37 Heneghan, John FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:17.85 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
38 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 15:18.03 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
39 Capuano, Cullen FR-1 Washington U. 15:18.33 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
40 Jett, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.43 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
41 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.47 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
42 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:19.26 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
43 Kusak, Matt SO-2 Washington U. 15:19.76 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
44 Wolfe, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:20.23 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
45 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:20.35 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
46 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:20.85 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
47 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:21.00 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
48 Hackett, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:21.97 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
49 Mulder, Miles SO-2 St. Norbert 15:22.06 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
50 Haffner, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:22.48 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
51 Adams, Kyle JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15:22.63 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Neuwirth, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:22.99 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
53 Riley, Kevin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:23.10 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
54 Hundley, Craig FR-1 Carthage 15:23.22 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
55 Bishnupuri, Pratyay SR-4 Washington U. 15:23.88 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
56 Hinderman, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:24.11 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
57 Fox, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:25.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
58 Benson, Micah FR-1 Washington U. 15:26.34 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
59 Christiansen, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:26.75 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
60 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:27.26 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
61 Shimenetto, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:27.29 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
62 Langat, Josphat FR-1 Elmhurst 15:31.05 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
63 Bartz, Jace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:31.25 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
64 Hughes, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:31.71 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
65 Gross, Sid JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:32.31 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
66 Mitchell, Scott SR-4 Washington U. 15:32.94 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
67 Anderson, Reed FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:33.49 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
68 Bruce, Adam FR-1 Lawrence 15:33.81 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
69 Buske, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:34.47 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
70 Scarborough, Tristan FR-1 MSOE 15:34.97 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
71 Sharma, Rishi FR-1 Washington U. 15:36.50 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
72 Strojny, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:36.67 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
73 Heiser, Peyton SO-2 Carthage 15:37.36 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
74 Freyling, Nathan SR-4 Webster 15:37.62 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
75 Anderson, Micah FR-1 Carthage 15:37.92 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
76 Dass, Karsin FR-1 Washington U. 15:38.82 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
77 Olmstead, Bradyn FR-1 Millikin 15:38.88 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
78 Coulter, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15:39.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
79 Jordan, Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 15:39.84 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
80 Decleene, Jonah FR-1 Ripon 15:41.99 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
81 Brdicko, Nicholas SR-4 Washington U. 15:42.12 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
82 Forstner, Sam SO-2 Ripon 15:42.78 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
83 LaMirande, Trevor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:42.94 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
84 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15:43.31 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
85 Daniels, Billy SO-2 Lawrence 15:44.73 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
86 Kelly, Clark FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:44.82 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
87 Barrett, JD FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 15:44.91 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
88 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Carthage 15:46.03 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
89 Bell, Kyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:46.14 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
90 Olenek, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 15:46.36 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
91 Jones, Aidan FR-1 Lawrence 15:47.40 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
92 Glatz, Jeff JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:47.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
93 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:49.24 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
94 Fischer, Cameron FR-1 Carthage 15:49.32 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
95 Wichtendahl, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:50.31 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
96 Thaler, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:51.13 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
97 Hoffman, Cooper SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:53.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
98 Webber, Evan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:53.87 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
99 Gardner, Chase JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:55.53 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
100 True, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:55.68 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North, Katie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:12.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
2 Groothuis, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 17:24.78 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 Hutson, Rachael SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:26.92 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
4 Walter, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 17:27.79 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
5 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:32.82 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
6 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17:39.48 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
7 Faris, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:39.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Schaeffler, Frances FR-1 U. of Chicago 17:45.36 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
9 Laudenbach, Maria FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17:48.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:51.03 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
11 Drangstveit, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:54.57 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
12 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:54.91 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
13 Young, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 17:55.10 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
14 Galloway, Liz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:56.94 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
15 Monfils, Teagan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:01.15 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
16 Lamack, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:01.61 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
17 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 18:03.25 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
18 Thigpen, Julia SO-2 Washington U. 18:04.74 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
19 Stribrny, Sidney SR-4 Washington U. 18:07.12 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
20 Vantassel, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:10.00 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
21 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 18:10.50 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
22 Girmscheid, Megan SR-4 Washington U. 18:11.70 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
23 Lovejoy, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:13.00 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
24 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:14.35 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
25 Konkus, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 18:15.88 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
26 Mantia, Alyssa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:20.46 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
27 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:21.65 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
28 Long, Naomi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:22.37 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
29 Schaefer, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:23.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
30 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:24.16 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
31 Dorsey, Lexie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:24.58 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
32 Jackson, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:25.95 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
33 Mirande, Jenna JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:27.82 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
34 Karls, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.37 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
35 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 18:31.70 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
36 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 18:34.28 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
37 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:34.48 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
38 Bennett, Susannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:34.70 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
39 Young, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:39.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
40 Birimac, Katarina FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:40.36 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
41 Lewis, Abby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:43.06 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
42 Natividad, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:43.14 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
43 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 18:43.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
44 Dahl, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:46.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
45 Wikner, Kirsten JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:49.27 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
46 Sterr, Julia SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:49.85 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
47 Brockman, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:52.20 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
48 Yim, Anessa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 18:52.83 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Meyer, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:53.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
50 Foster, Althea FR-1 Lawrence 18:54.66 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
51 Spadlowski, Elita SR-4 Elmhurst 18:54.68 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
52 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:58.76 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
53 Hildebrandt, Annika JR-3 U. of Chicago 19:01.30 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
54 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:06.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
55 Huggett, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:06.87 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
56 Brandy, Nicole FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:07.02 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
57 Miller, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:07.53 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
58 Gage, Catie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:08.47 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
59 Trzebiatowski, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:09.37 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
60 Billings, Julianne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:10.70 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
61 Dawson, Jana FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:11.51 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
62 Flyte, Mikayla SO-2 Ripon 19:12.88 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
63 White, Ivy FR-1 Edgewood 19:13.79 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
64 Carviou, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:14.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
65 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:16.59 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
66 Berning, Clara SR-4 Edgewood 19:17.26 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
67 Collings, Quincy FR-1 Millikin 19:20.98 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
68 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 19:22.17 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
69 Stewart, Molly FR-1 MSOE 19:22.96 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
70 Pierson, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 19:25.66 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
71 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 19:25.88 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
72 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SR-4 Millikin 19:25.89 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
73 Mayhill, Amy SO-2 Carthage 19:26.97 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
74 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:31.51 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
75 Guenther, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:34.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
76 Wedwick, Abbey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:35.40 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
77 Engebretson, Grace SO-2 Ripon 19:35.45 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
78 Kreier, Natalie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19:36.31 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
78 Reed, Cora JR-3 Webster 19:36.31 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
80 Schmitt, Emily JR-3 U. of Chicago 19:36.43 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
81 Meyer, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:37.03 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
82 Ranke, Kirsten FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:38.63 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
83 Braun, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19:38.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
84 Cavanaugh, Jill FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:38.86 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
85 Browne, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:39.03 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
86 Orsi, Rain FR-1 Lawrence 19:42.68 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
87 Mollnhuber, Anna JR-3 Lake Forest 19:42.69 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
87 Mueller, Charlotte FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:42.69 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
89 Cisewski, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:44.66 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
90 Urban, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:45.40 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
91 Severson, Audrey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:46.88 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
92 Blaedow, Maddy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 19:47.83 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
93 Klumpyan, Elisabeth SR-4 St. Norbert 19:48.67 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
94 Bower, Shayne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:49.13 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
95 Fricke, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:49.97 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
96 Marks, Kendall SO-2 MSOE 19:50.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
97 Menke, Kirsten SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:51.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
98 Marsh, Elisabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:52.79 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
99 Kolb, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:53.60 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
100 Prestholdt, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:55.88 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 29:43.92 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
2 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 30:02.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
3 Gregg, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:04.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Boelke, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:34.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
5 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30:50.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 Wegner, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30:52.10 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
7 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30:56.03 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Stover, Joe SR-4 Washington U. 30:56.61 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
9 Neuroth, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 31:09.74 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Yengo, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:16.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
11 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 31:20.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Bartz, Jace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:21.99 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Huhn, Parker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:22.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:25.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
15 Jett, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31:25.30 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
16 Kehoe, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:39.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Strojny, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:45.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Christiansen, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 31:46.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Kluz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:47.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
20 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 31:53.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
21 Freyling, Nathan SR-4 Webster 32:04.48 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021
22 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:07.48 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
23 Scarborough, Tristan FR-1 MSOE 32:12.53 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
24 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32:15.18 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
25 Hackett, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 32:17.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
26 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:18.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
27 Neuwirth, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32:20.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
28 Barrett, JD FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32:28.71 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
29 Neri, Eduardo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:29.14 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Kelly, Clark FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:33.03 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
31 Emrath, Austin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:39.31 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
32 Bradford, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:39.65 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32:40.54 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
34 Olenek, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 32:41.30 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
35 Webber, Evan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32:43.12 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
36 Glatz, Jeff JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:46.44 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
37 Muskevitsch, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:47.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
38 Clark, Colbe SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 33:00.35 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
39 Buske, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33:01.43 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
40 Bicknell, Austin SO-2 Millikin 33:03.88 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
41 Cross, Ryan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 33:08.87 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
42 Silagi, Joe SO-2 Washington U. 33:14.29 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
43 Bruce, Adam FR-1 Lawrence 33:19.83 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
44 Gross, Sid JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:22.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
45 Kusak, Matt SO-2 Washington U. 33:22.37 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
46 Vaculik, Noah SR-4 MSOE 33:30.90 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
47 Keegan, Michael FR-1 MSOE 33:32.45 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
48 Daniels, Billy SO-2 Lawrence 33:39.52 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
49 Gronbeck, Eric FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 33:39.95 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
50 Hartman, Peyton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 33:48.22 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
51 Decleene, Jonah FR-1 Ripon 34:08.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
52 Brdicko, Nicholas SR-4 Washington U. 34:11.18 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
53 Jacobi, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 34:20.17 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
54 Migas, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 34:28.30 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
55 Forstner, Sam SO-2 Ripon 34:28.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
56 Valencia, Chris FR-1 Aurora 34:29.37 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
57 Rodgers, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 34:29.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
58 Pflug, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:33.63 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
59 Valle, Nick SO-2 Aurora 34:34.02 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
60 Ewald, Ben FR-1 Carthage 34:40.12 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
61 Binegar, Alexander SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 34:41.76 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
62 Sakuma, Cameron SO-2 Webster 34:43.14 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
63 Schmidt, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34:48.52 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
64 Viveros, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 34:49.35 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
65 Eagon, Stefan JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 34:53.07 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
66 Tong, Josh FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 34:54.64 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
67 Petersen, Kellen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 34:59.49 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
68 McVittie, Evan JR-3 St. Norbert 35:02.68 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
69 Lambert, Mitch FR-1 Lawrence 35:25.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
70 Furmanek, Xander JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 35:29.20 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
71 Myers, Dakota JR-3 Millikin 35:33.99 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
72 Hunter, John FR-1 Aurora 35:36.97 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
73 Boggs, Devin FR-1 Illinois College 35:47.14 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
74 Johnson, Garrett SO-2 Greenville 35:59.32 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
75 Radtke, Garrett JR-3 Ripon 36:00.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
76 Atkins, Isaiah FR-1 Greenville 36:06.25 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
77 Byers, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 36:13.17 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
78 Zobrist, Luke FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 36:19.78 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
79 Edwards, Thomas SR-4 Carthage 36:23.14 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
80 Sowl, Ethan SR-4 St. Norbert 36:26.68 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
81 Wellen, Adam FR-1 Greenville 36:52.34 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
82 Reyes, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 37:07.40 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
83 Villacorta, Justin JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 37:49.28 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
84 Fulgencio, Eduardo JR-3 Illinois College 38:37.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
85 Atkins, Eli FR-1 Greenville 39:32.84 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North, Katie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 35:43.82 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Girmscheid, Megan SR-4 Washington U. 37:06.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
3 Faris, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:17.67 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
4 Lovejoy, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37:21.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
5 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37:21.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 Mantia, Alyssa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 37:26.08 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
7 Schaefer, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 37:31.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Hutson, Rachael SO-2 U. of Chicago 38:00.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
9 Dorsey, Lexie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 38:02.66 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
10 Galloway, Liz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:20.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Vantassel, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:23.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
12 Sterr, Julia SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 38:23.64 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
13 Karls, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:30.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Long, Naomi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:32.01 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
15 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:36.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 38:51.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
17 Spadlowski, Elita SR-4 Elmhurst 38:52.76 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
18 Birimac, Katarina FR-1 U. of Chicago 38:58.31 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
19 Guenther, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 39:03.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
20 Huggett, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:10.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
21 Natividad, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 39:33.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
22 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 39:35.83 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
23 Meyer, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39:49.08 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
24 Flyte, Mikayla SO-2 Ripon 39:52.30 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
25 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 39:52.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
26 Foster, Althea FR-1 Lawrence 39:57.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
27 Bower, Shayne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 39:57.81 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
28 Brandy, Nicole FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 40:08.54 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
29 Mueller, Charlotte FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:09.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
30 Trzebiatowski, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:23.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
31 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 40:26.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
32 Kreier, Natalie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40:26.17 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
33 Greymont, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40:30.05 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
34 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SR-4 Millikin 41:00.56 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
35 Olson, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41:07.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
36 Cavanaugh, Jill FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41:20.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
37 Berning, Clara SR-4 Edgewood 41:23.47 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
38 Kupiec, Julie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 41:33.34 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
39 Veome, Noelle FR-1 Elmhurst 41:35.57 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
40 Fricke, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 41:36.24 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
41 Stewart, Molly FR-1 MSOE 41:38.16 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
42 Marks, Kendall SO-2 MSOE 41:43.10 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
43 Cich, Tricia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41:50.54 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
44 Linthicum, Kalleigh SR-4 Webster 42:01.54 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
45 Grimaldi, Grace SO-2 Elmhurst 42:27.89 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
46 Reed, Cora JR-3 Webster 42:35.34 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
47 Klumpyan, Elisabeth SR-4 St. Norbert 42:37.85 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
48 Blaedow, Maddy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 42:48.35 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
49 Larsen, Mackenzie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 43:26.92 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
50 Ganser, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 43:33.14 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
51 Bartz, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 43:35.17 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
52 Samp, Emily SO-2 Aurora 43:39.55 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
53 Cisler, Brenna SO-2 St. Norbert 43:39.99 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
54 Biffert, Christina JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 43:44.60 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
55 Boardman , Anna FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 43:49.38 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
56 Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert 43:54.26 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
57 Hill, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 43:54.64 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
58 Rivera, Zamira SO-2 Aurora 44:04.99 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
59 Haider, Aasma FR-1 Lawrence 44:06.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
60 Morris, Allison FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 44:20.62 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
61 Santiago, Isabelle SO-2 Aurora 44:22.59 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
62 Baugh, Maggie JR-3 Beloit 47:14.53 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
63 Peterson, Gabriela SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 47:32.26 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
64 Brown, Leah FR-1 Greenville 48:55.94 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
65 Holicky, Madelein JR-3 Beloit 50:30.44 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.64 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 2.0
2 Lawrence, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.93 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 0.8
3 Zenkovich, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.14 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 0.8
4 Watson-Haynes, Caira SR-4 Washington U. 14.20 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 -0.3
5 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
6 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.7
7 Babinec, Julia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.26 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 2.0
8 Shepardson, Clair JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.46 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.3
9 Momont, Sylviann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
10 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.61 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.1
11 Simonis, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 3.4
12 Kindt, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
13 Keane, Amy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 2.0
14 Hughes, Christine FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.96 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 0.3
15 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 14.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
16 Wajner, Sofia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.00 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.1
17 Stewart, Rebecca FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.01 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021 1.3
18 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.09 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
19 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 15.10 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
20 McDowell, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.13 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 2.2
20 Morgan, Nakayla FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.13 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 2.7
22 Jones, Vanessa SR-4 Webster 15.19 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.1
23 Maculan, Elle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
24 Polka, Drue FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.6
25 Litchy, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
26 Schilling, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.5
27 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 3.4
28 Vignos, Alyssa SR-4 Millikin 15.47 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.4
29 Rielly, Casey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.50 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 2.7
30 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.54 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.7
31 Harrison, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.57 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 -0.8
32 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 15.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.9
33 Retzlaff, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.68 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.1
34 Bunning, Jordyn JR-3 Washington U. 15.72 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
35 Johannsen, Jaryn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.82 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
36 Kowalkowski, Grace FR-1 St. Norbert 15.84 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
37 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 15.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.4
38 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 15.92 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.7
39 Jones, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.4
39 Sutton, Tess SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.93 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
41 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.2
42 Hilmes, Kristina SO-2 Illinois College 16.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
43 Krueger, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 16.05 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.4
44 Riebe, Charis FR-1 Washington U. 16.15 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
45 Dietrich, Marlee FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.16 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 -0.8
46 Zeman, Jackie SR-4 Ripon 16.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.2
47 LaBorde, Lindsey FR-1 Edgewood 16.25 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
48 Weide, Grace SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.26 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.8
49 Giblin, Anna SR-4 St. Norbert 16.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
50 Holstein, Rachel SR-4 Washington U. 16.33 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.9
51 Semerad, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.34 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 0.8
51 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.34 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 0.8
53 Elvert, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
54 Lendt, Natalie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.44 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
55 Coyle, Audrey SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.47 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.1
56 Lipsey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
57 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16.55 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
58 Forman, Ava JR-3 Washington U. 16.57 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 -0.2
59 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.6
60 Mylin, Hope FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.68 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 0.3
61 Haas, Claire FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.70 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
62 Munos, Marin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.78 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
63 Frichtl, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 16.80 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
64 Sorensen, Eden FR-1 Lawrence 16.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
65 Ebel, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16.92 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.3
66 Mercado, Edith FR-1 Elmhurst 16.95 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
67 Eisses, Olivia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.14 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.6
68 Morrow , Madison FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.18 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
69 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 17.26 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
70 Shevey, Kaylyn SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 17.34 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
71 Hutson, Elena SR-4 Webster 17.40 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
72 Steber, Madeleine JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 17.46 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
73 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.66 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.4
73 Schroeder, Mia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.66 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 2.7
75 Kemstra, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
76 Stemper, Lily FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.91 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.6
77 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 17.93 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
78 Hood, Lexi FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.96 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
78 Longman, Anne JR-3 Millikin 17.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -1.2
80 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 18.02 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 -0.4
81 Moyer, MacKenzie SO-2 Millikin 18.13 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
82 Branigan, Elizabeth JR-3 Aurora 18.15 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
83 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.17 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
84 Donatell, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18.19 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021 0.8
85 Digman, Sammi SO-2 St. Norbert 18.41 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
86 Harvin, Sylvia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18.74 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
87 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 18.87 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 -0.4
88 Williams, Kyanne SO-2 Webster 19.10 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
89 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 19.31 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.1
90 Stephens, Sarah FR-1 Elmhurst 19.40 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
91 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.51 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -1.2
92 Clay, Ally SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 19.87 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
93 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 20.01 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -1.2
94 Momont, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.04 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.1
95 Hilber, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
96 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 20.28 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.1
97 LaBerge, Ally FR-1 Carthage 20.36 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
98 Olle, Daniela FR-1 Elmhurst 20.74 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -1.2
99 Strautmann, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 20.94 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
100 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 21.10 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitaker, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 14.28 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 2.4
2 Murman, Dillon JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.41 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
3 Alfred, Giovanni SO-2 Washington U. 14.46 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.1
4 Schrang, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.63 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.2
5 Gifford, Charlie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.72 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.2
6 Jackson, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.79 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 3.2
7 Reilly, Carson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 1.8
8 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.5
9 Stugelmeyer, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.00 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.2
9 Wente, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.00 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
11 Onomakpome, Omena SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.01 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 0.8
12 Keefover, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.02 John Kruchoski Open May 15, 2021 3.1
13 Cystrunk, Marlon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.14 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.9
14 Pillath, Josh SO-2 Ripon 15.15 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
15 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.20 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 3.2
16 McKnight, James SO-2 St. Norbert 15.21 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.0
17 Anderson, Judd SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15.23 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
18 de Angelis, Renato FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.32 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 3.2
18 Jones, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.32 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 2.0
20 Rice, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.37 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.0
21 Chesterman, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.40 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.3
22 Komro, Sean SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.43 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.5
23 Beck, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.45 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 1.6
23 Marra, Peter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
25 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.51 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.4
26 Cutright, Alex SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.52 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.9
27 Olatunde, Kunmi JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.53 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.0
28 Malm, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.58 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.4
29 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.62 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
30 Musgrave, Erik SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.1
31 Giller, Jediah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.66 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
32 Wallschlaeger, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.67 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.0
33 Barth, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.80 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 -0.3
34 Spencer, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 15.85 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
35 Deegan, Brady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.01 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.3
36 Jurss, Joe SO-2 MSOE 16.05 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 0.6
37 Trinidad-Echeva, Alejandro FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.12 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 2.1
38 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 16.13 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
38 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.7
40 Smith, Robert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.18 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.8
41 Bell, Connor JR-3 Carthage 16.23 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
42 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 16.24 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021 3.3
43 Souvannarath, Joseph SR-4 Webster 16.31 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.8
44 Block, Gunnar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.33 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
45 Antoine, Tyler FR-1 Lawrence 16.35 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
46 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 16.37 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
47 Poplawski, Jack FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.41 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.4
48 Phetteplace, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 -0.8
49 Telschow, Oscar FR-1 Ripon 16.49 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
50 Leday, Reginald FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.50 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 3.3
51 Rodmyre, Sam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.63 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
52 Theis, Charles FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
53 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.68 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.7
54 Rexing, Tom SR-4 Illinois College 16.74 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.1
55 Nouansacksy, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.80 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.9
56 Jungwirth, Thomas SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.97 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
57 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.03 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.1
58 Williams, Armond FR-1 Webster 17.05 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.8
59 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.09 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
60 Bavery, Carson FR-1 MSOE 17.19 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
61 Bornstien, Daniel SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.24 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
62 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 17.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.7
63 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17.30 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.1
64 Long, Cole JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17.42 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
65 Watson, Peter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.43 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
66 Vandagriff, Zach FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.52 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.9
67 Bair, Dolan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.65 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.2
68 Eitel, Travis FR-1 Lakeland University 17.74 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
69 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.8
69 Meznarich, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.85 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
71 Armstrong, Brian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.97 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 3.3
71 Rivers, Avante SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.97 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.8
73 Avanthsa, Urvaksh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 18.01 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
74 Sanderfoot, Brant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.11 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.4
75 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 18.12 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
76 Fisher, Jacob FR-1 St. Norbert 18.26 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.5
77 Holldorf, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.29 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.3
78 Murphy, Dustin FR-1 Illinois College 18.31 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 -1.4
79 Wieser, Andrew FR-1 Elmhurst 18.32 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
80 Aakre, Carter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 18.82 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
80 Wolosszczuk-Mrugala, Patrick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.82 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 3.3
82 Fluno, Collin SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 19.08 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 -0.1
82 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 19.08 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
84 Pittsley, Leo JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 19.78 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.8
85 Centeno, Darnell FR-1 Knox 20.58 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.1
86 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 21.71 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
87 Dominguez, Edgar FR-1 Aurora 21.77 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 -0.2
88 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.01 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 -0.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whitaker, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 52.93 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Odell, Eli SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.01 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Schrang, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.74 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Ford, John JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.83 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
5 Musgrave, Erik SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 54.25 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
6 Pischke, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 54.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
7 Cutright, Alex SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.16 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
8 Deegan, Brady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
9 Malm, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 56.32 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
11 Pfau, Austin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.47 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
12 Brownell, Quinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.48 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
13 Giller, Jediah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 57.05 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
14 McKnight, James SO-2 St. Norbert 57.16 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
15 Komro, Sean SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 57.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.48 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Phetteplace, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.51 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
18 Leday, Reginald FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 57.65 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
19 Marra, Peter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 57.74 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
20 Souvannarath, Joseph SR-4 Webster 57.83 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
21 Anderson, Judd SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 58.16 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
22 Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 58.58 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
23 Lueck, Dirk FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.64 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
24 Beck, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 58.75 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
25 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 58.79 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
26 Isaac, Oneil FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.89 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
27 Couch, Peyton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 58.95 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
28 Jackson, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.06 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
29 Lippens, Brody FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.13 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
30 Beckley, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 59.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
31 Kelm, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 59.20 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
32 Theis, Charles FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 59.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
33 Hasselbrook, Preus JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 59.38 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
34 Callebaut, Antoine SO-2 Rockford University 59.55 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
35 Nouansacksy, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 59.79 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
36 Eitel, Travis FR-1 Lakeland University 59.87 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
37 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
38 Fisher, Jacob FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
39 Mbarushimana, Justin FR-1 Carthage 1:00.41 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
40 Wieser, Andrew FR-1 Elmhurst 1:00.97 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
41 Bona, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:01.08 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
42 Blakeslee, Isaac JR-3 St. Norbert 1:01.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
43 Stevens, Dakota SR-4 Illinois College 1:01.30 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
44 Antoine, Tyler FR-1 Lawrence 1:01.37 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
45 Olatunde, Kunmi JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.55 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
45 Trinidad-Echeva, Alejandro FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
47 Stugelmeyer, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Spencer, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 1:01.76 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
49 Wente, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:01.95 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
50 Aakre, Carter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:02.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
51 Murphy, Dustin FR-1 Illinois College 1:02.08 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
52 White, Corbin SR-4 Webster 1:02.33 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
53 Swinson, Tawon JR-3 Greenville 1:02.62 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
54 Bornstien, Daniel SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.05 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
55 de Angelis, Renato FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:03.08 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
56 Bode, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.24 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
57 Jungwirth, Thomas SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.31 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
58 Bernas, Riley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:03.40 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
59 Beyer, Zach FR-1 Carthage 1:03.62 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
60 Bavery, Carson FR-1 MSOE 1:03.71 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
61 Hope, Cameron SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.52 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
62 Morris, Sam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:05.10 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
63 Wolosszczuk-Mrugala, Patrick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.13 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
64 Metz, Henry SO-2 St. Norbert 1:05.31 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
65 Rexing, Tom SR-4 Illinois College 1:05.55 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
66 Bethard, Will SO-2 St. Norbert 1:06.15 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
67 Telschow, Oscar FR-1 Ripon 1:06.41 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
68 Kessinger, Carter FR-1 Greenville 1:06.90 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
69 Solomon, Genesis SO-2 Beloit 1:08.86 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
70 Klika, Steven JR-3 Ripon 1:09.80 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.01 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Lawrence, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.43 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
3 Zenkovich, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Schilling, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
5 Wyman, Kelsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.36 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
6 Maculan, Elle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
7 Wilkinson, Cora SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.03 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
8 Wajner, Sofia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.33 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
9 Kunze, Melanie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.49 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Forman, Ava JR-3 Washington U. 1:04.63 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
11 McDowell, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.67 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
12 Dietrich, Marlee FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:04.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Sutton, Tess SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.35 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
14 Buss, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.55 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
15 Jones, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.84 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
16 Vogler, Katie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:05.90 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
17 Johannsen, Jaryn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Hassan, Aleeza FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:06.43 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
19 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.79 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
20 Holm, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.14 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
21 Vignos, Alyssa SR-4 Millikin 1:07.20 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
22 Novick, Rachel SR-4 Washington U. 1:07.26 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
23 Kravick, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
24 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 1:07.76 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
25 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 1:07.79 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
26 Rajamani, Sejal SO-2 Washington U. 1:08.47 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
27 Ghiorsi, Fiorella SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:08.51 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
28 Simon, Josephine SO-2 Washington U. 1:08.80 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
29 Coyle, Audrey SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:08.87 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
30 Hilmes, Kristina SO-2 Illinois College 1:08.94 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
31 Polka, Drue FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:08.96 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
32 LaBorde, Lindsey FR-1 Edgewood 1:09.18 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
33 Harrison, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:09.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
34 Robinson, Grace FR-1 Carthage 1:09.71 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
35 Weide, Grace SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:09.78 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
36 Welte, Hannah FR-1 Beloit 1:10.17 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
37 Garey, Skylar FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:10.43 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
38 Dombroski, Jade FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:10.61 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
39 Majewski, Kalli SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.84 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
40 Haas, Claire FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:11.27 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
41 Steber, Madeleine JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:11.43 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
42 Sering, Willow FR-1 Edgewood 1:11.53 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
43 Jones, Vanessa SR-4 Webster 1:11.62 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021
44 Mercado, Edith FR-1 Elmhurst 1:11.67 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
45 Nummi, Jennifer SO-2 St. Norbert 1:11.73 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
46 Gonzalez, Jahaira SO-2 Ripon 1:11.82 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
47 Digman, Sammi SO-2 St. Norbert 1:11.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
48 Olund, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 1:12.21 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
49 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 1:12.37 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
50 Halbach, Megan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:12.59 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
51 Forman, Lyla FR-1 Washington U. 1:12.85 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
52 Pluister, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:13.08 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
52 Williams, Kyanne SO-2 Webster 1:13.08 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
54 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 1:13.32 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
55 Shevey, Kaylyn SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:13.69 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
56 Frichtl, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 1:13.90 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
57 Hernandez, Natalia SO-2 Elmhurst 1:13.98 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
58 Ebel, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:14.02 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
59 Rielly, Casey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:14.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
60 Handchetz, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.50 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
61 Longman, Anne JR-3 Millikin 1:14.53 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
62 Barrett, Sam FR-1 Aurora 1:14.58 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
63 Brown, Holly FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:14.63 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
64 Schlies, Madelyn FR-1 St. Norbert 1:15.93 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
65 Giblin, Anna SR-4 St. Norbert 1:16.39 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
66 Hutson, Elena SR-4 Webster 1:16.73 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
67 Bouwkamp, Hannah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:16.74 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
68 Lesicko, Desiree JR-3 Greenville 1:17.01 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
69 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 1:17.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
70 Heimann, Chris FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:17.06 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
71 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 1:17.37 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 Donatell, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:18.13 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
73 Liesen, Katy FR-1 Aurora 1:19.33 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
74 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:19.39 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
75 Dickenson, Rachael SO-2 Elmhurst 1:21.65 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
76 Battle, Olivia FR-1 Aurora 1:22.50 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
77 Seaman, Julia FR-1 Millikin 1:24.51 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
78 Schirmacher, Jillian JR-3 Carthage 1:25.53 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
79 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 1:31.26 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
80 Hawkins, Teya FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:33.69 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
81 Sabish, Kaitlynn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:35.48 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021