DIII New England Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allen, Robert JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 10.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
2 Buren, Henry SO-2 Amherst 10.68 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 3.6
3 Olson, Ajay SO-2 Bowdoin 10.69 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.4
4 Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3 Springfield 10.72 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.8
5 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.74 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
6 Regan, Seth FR-1 Springfield 10.79 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.8
7 Lemieux, Alex FR-1 Tufts 10.83 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.1
8 Dole, Anik FR-1 Springfield 10.84 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.7
9 Adiletta, Matt SR-4 WPI 10.85 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.7
9 Gilmartin, Dorian FR-1 Colby 10.85 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.2
11 Lighten, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.87 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
12 Hansen, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 10.89 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.9
13 Raye, LJ FR-1 Thomas College 10.92 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.6
14 Felix, Nate SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
15 Davis, Jack FR-1 Williams 11.00 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021 2.2
16 Andrew, Tristan FR-1 WPI 11.03 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.8
16 Tobias, Aaron FR-1 Middlebury 11.03 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 3.6
18 Denny, Christian JR-3 Wesleyan 11.05 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 -1.1
18 Lingley, Dante FR-1 Springfield 11.05 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.9
20 Grace, Antoine JR-3 Southern Maine 11.07 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 4.5
21 Wilson, Colby SO-2 Springfield 11.08 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.4
22 Kingham, Will SO-2 Williams 11.10 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.0
23 Amenlemah, Emmaneul SO-2 Springfield 11.11 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.4
24 Colleran , Troy SO-2 Amherst 11.12 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 -1.3
25 Agard, Michael FR-1 Babson 11.13 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.7
26 Grant, Jaequan JR-3 Southern Maine 11.14 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 4.5
27 Stakun-Pickering, Colby FR-1 Bates 11.20 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.2
28 Ciccomancini, Antonio FR-1 Maine-Farmington 11.22 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.6
29 Roberts, Lucas JR-3 Westfield State 11.23 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
30 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Williams 11.25 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.0
30 Labree, Cameron FR-1 Colby 11.25 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.2
32 Coleman, Arden SR-4 Middlebury 11.26 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021 0.1
33 Praileau, Ahmad FR-1 Williams 11.28 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 -1.3
33 Reid, DeVante JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 11.28 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.8
35 Lindquist, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.29 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 4.5
36 Polley, Samual FR-1 Springfield 11.30 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.7
37 Bailey, Brady SR-4 Mass. Maritime 11.31 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
38 Gong, Chris FR-1 Amherst 11.33 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.8
38 McAleer, Ian SR-4 Connecticut College 11.33 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 3.6
38 Nunez, Kristopher FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.33 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.4
41 Chadbourne, Evan SR-4 Husson 11.34 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.6
41 Geary, Michael SR-4 Southern Maine 11.34 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 4.5
41 Whitney, Andrew JR-3 WPI 11.34 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 1.7
44 Kerwin, Blake FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.36 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
45 Griffiths, Ian SO-2 Plymouth State 11.37 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021 0.3
45 Warren, Darren SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 11.37 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 -1.1
47 Antonakes, Evan FR-1 Bates 11.38 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.4
47 Bill, Cory SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.38 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 4.5
47 Yasuda, Kaito FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.38 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 4.5
50 Bruneau, Jadin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.40 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
51 Childs, Anthony SO-2 Mass. Maritime 11.41 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
52 Sifferlen, Andrew SO-2 WPI 11.42 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.6
52 Souza, Dylan JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.42 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021 -1.3
52 Xing, Cheng SO-2 Bowdoin 11.42 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.1
55 Goldstein, Zach FR-1 Brandeis 11.45 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 1.2
55 Mason, Jared SO-2 Nichols 11.45 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -2.0
57 Bouchard, Race SR-4 Husson 11.46 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.6
58 Jones, Parker FR-1 Brandeis 11.48 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 1.2
58 Trinidad, Amos FR-1 Tufts 11.48 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 -2.0
60 Lanner, Noah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.51 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
61 Armstrong, OJ JR-3 Tufts 11.53 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
62 Rivera, Nas JR-3 Husson 11.55 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.6
63 Aurora, Carlos FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.56 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
63 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.56 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.6
65 Martinez, Angel FR-1 Springfield 11.57 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021 -1.6
65 Young, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.57 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 -0.5
67 Foster, Reed SR-4 Bowdoin 11.58 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.1
68 Hall, Trevor SO-2 Amherst 11.59 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 3.6
69 David, Mason FR-1 Nichols 11.60 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -2.0
70 Fleurima , Billy JR-3 Connecticut College 11.63 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021 0.5
71 Castor, Brandon SR-4 Keene State 11.64 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 4.5
71 Ngbokoli, Nadji FR-1 Middlebury 11.64 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -0.9
71 Roupas, Adam FR-1 Williams 11.64 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 -1.3
74 Evans, Garrett SO-2 Bates 11.65 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.2
75 Farr, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.66 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021 -1.3
75 Kiesel, Brett SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.66 Lasell vs. Regis Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
77 Ferrara, Matt JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.67 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021 -1.3
77 Fuentes, Edwin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.67 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 1.2
77 Sorbo, Brett FR-1 Middlebury 11.67 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 3.6
80 Chen, Antony FR-1 Williams 11.68 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 3.6
81 Matias, Mason SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.69 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
82 Petersen, Jacob FR-1 Springfield 11.70 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021 1.4
83 Abely, Benjamin SO-2 Lasell 11.71 Lasell vs. Regis Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
83 Margeson, Max FR-1 Westfield State 11.71 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 -0.1
85 Maguire, Patrick SR-4 UMass Boston 11.72 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021 -1.3
86 Toga, Sidney FR-1 Bates 11.74 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.2
87 Butten, Michael SR-4 Worcester State 11.75 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
87 Oberman, Connell JR-3 Wesleyan 11.75 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 -1.1
89 Brown, Brenden FR-1 Springfield 11.76 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.4
90 Tibbles, Joseph FR-1 Gordon 11.78 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.1
91 Wahussein , Hussein FR-1 Keene State 11.79 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021 0.4
92 Nazaire, Kevin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.80 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 1.2
92 Stein, Ben SO-2 Tufts 11.80 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 -1.3
94 Aladin, Faiz FR-1 Connecticut College 11.81 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021 1.0
94 Bediako, Isaac FR-1 Bowdoin 11.81 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.4
96 Kowalski, Kristian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.82 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 3.7
97 Dozier, Travis FR-1 Westfield State 11.85 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
97 Ducrett II, Lucien SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 11.85 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 -2.0
99 Penta, Anthony FR-1 Springfield 11.88 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021 -1.6
100 Kogawa, KJ FR-1 Williams 11.89 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021 2.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Evans, Vivienne FR-1 WPI 12.07 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
1 Walker, Margaret JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
3 Lindsey, Malissa SO-2 Connecticut College 12.13 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 2.5
4 Benjamin, Kianne FR-1 Bowdoin 12.23 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.3
5 Greenidge, Sade FR-1 Colby 12.28 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.3
6 Merrifield, Sabria FR-1 Colby 12.30 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.8
7 Pawlak, Katherine JR-3 WPI 12.33 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.3
8 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 12.39 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 2.5
8 Knight, Janelle JR-3 WPI 12.39 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
10 Williams, Jordan SO-2 Endicott 12.47 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 0.9
11 Burhans, Augusta Claire SO-2 Wesleyan 12.48 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 0.3
12 Fackrell, Sydney JR-3 Springfield 12.49 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 3.1
13 Buckley, Emma SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 12.52 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.3
14 Kwafo, Michelle SO-2 Coast Guard 12.61 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021 3.3
14 Nippert, Katy SR-4 WPI 12.61 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.3
14 Tanner, Arden SR-4 WPI 12.61 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.6
17 MacGregor, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 12.70 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.4
17 Tichelaar, Samantha SO-2 Amherst 12.70 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 0.3
19 Louie, Michelle FR-1 Middlebury 12.71 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.0
20 Mensah, Bernice SR-4 Worcester State 12.72 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.6
21 Gould, Catriona FR-1 Southern Maine 12.73 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021 3.3
22 Daddario, Sarah SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.74 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
23 Martin, Jessica FR-1 Tufts 12.84 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
24 Fornasier, Madison FR-1 Southern Maine 12.85 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 0.9
24 Kneebone, Cate FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 12.85 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.8
24 Waite, Sarah FR-1 Bates 12.85 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.4
27 Pellegrini, Elena SO-2 Worcester State 12.88 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.6
28 Sanders, Taymise SR-4 Lasell 12.96 Lasell vs. Regis Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
29 Perugini, Julia FR-1 Tufts 12.97 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
30 Geyselaers, Emily JR-3 Plymouth State 12.99 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 0.9
31 Escalera, Jailene FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.01 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.6
32 Brown, Stephanie FR-1 Springfield 13.03 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 1.8
32 Kaiden, Eva FR-1 Middlebury 13.03 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -0.9
32 McDonough, Alison FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.03 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.4
35 Toll, Liza FR-1 Middlebury 13.08 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.6
35 Walden, Amanda FR-1 Suffolk 13.08 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
37 Steiner, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 13.09 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.3
38 Cockerham, Alice FR-1 Bates 13.10 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.4
39 Cunningham, Deja SO-2 Williams 13.11 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
40 Moroney, Paige FR-1 Westfield State 13.13 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.4
41 Bessler, Alexandra FR-1 Colby 13.14 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.4
42 Ewing, Jazmyn FR-1 WPI 13.16 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 2.6
42 Grady, Maureen SO-2 Worcester State 13.16 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.1
44 Desjardins, Leah SR-4 Husson 13.17 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
45 Kalilwa, Adela SR-4 Southern Maine 13.18 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021 3.3
46 Kakalec, Cora FR-1 Tufts 13.19 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
47 Andersen, Gwendolyn FR-1 Springfield 13.20 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
47 Ridgewell, Caroline FR-1 Springfield 13.20 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
49 Rogers, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.21 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
50 Kingsley, Katie FR-1 Springfield 13.22 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 -0.6
51 Robertson-McIntire, Junne FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.25 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021 -2.2
52 Przybylski, Samantha FR-1 Springfield 13.26 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 -0.6
53 Lauzon, Emilea SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 13.28 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 0.9
54 Pray, Hevyn SR-4 Endicott 13.31 Suffolk Spring Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.6
55 Topping, Jackie SO-2 Middlebury 13.33 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021 -1.2
56 Lopez, Alicia SO-2 Salve Regina 13.34 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.0
57 Duffy, Emily-Claire SO-2 Bates 13.35 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 1.4
58 Maher, Hope FR-1 Springfield 13.36 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
58 Touitou, Anna SO-2 Brandeis 13.36 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 2.5
58 Virzi, Joely FR-1 Middlebury 13.36 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.0
61 Lawrence, Shay SO-2 Castleton University 13.40 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.3
62 Hewett, Markiana FR-1 Southern Maine 13.41 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 0.9
63 Haney, Patrice JR-3 Framingham St. 13.42 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.6
64 Hill, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.43 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
65 Conte, Mia JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 13.44 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 1.2
65 Page, Katherine SO-2 Bowdoin 13.44 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.3
65 Reilly, Caroline SO-2 Babson 13.44 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
68 Trejchel, Corin FR-1 UMass Boston 13.45 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.3
69 Hicks, Sarah JR-3 Plymouth State 13.46 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.0
69 Keohane, Charlotte FR-1 Middlebury 13.46 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.0
69 Pion, Rachel JR-3 U. of New England 13.46 Roger Williams University TF Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
72 Silveira, Madelyn FR-1 Tufts 13.47 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 1.2
73 Page, Amanda JR-3 Gordon 13.48 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 0.9
74 Hanlon, Erin FR-1 Bates 13.50 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.4
75 Reid, Damiona SO-2 Westfield State 13.52 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.6
76 Damas, Camille FR-1 Tufts 13.54 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 0.7
77 DAngelo, Nicole JR-3 Endicott 13.57 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.0
77 Perry, Cara FR-1 Maine-Farmington 13.57 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.2
79 Francois, Mikayla SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 13.58 Lasell vs. Regis Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
79 Gibbons, Selina SO-2 Fitchburg St. 13.58 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 1.6
81 O'Connor, Claire FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.59 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.3
81 Todisco, Kaylee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.59 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
83 Deppert, Amanda JR-3 Keene State 13.61 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 0.9
84 Gillespie, Jazmyn FR-1 Connecticut College 13.63 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
85 Morgan, Annie SO-2 Connecticut College 13.64 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 0.7
86 Balboni, Rachel FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.65 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
87 Butziger, Kathryn FR-1 WPI 13.68 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 1.8
88 Barksdale, Peyton FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 13.71 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 +0.0
88 Borges, Megan FR-1 Westfield State 13.71 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.1
88 Mooney, Maizy JR-3 Castleton University 13.71 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.3
91 Lynch, Lexy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.72 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 2.5
92 Pogliano, Sofia SO-2 Wesleyan 13.73 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 1.2
93 Korn, Elizabeth FR-1 Brandeis 13.74 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 2.5
94 Opong-Nyanteky, Ayana SO-2 Bowdoin 13.76 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.3
95 Gross, Allie FR-1 Southern Maine 13.77 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 0.9
95 Patrone, Juliana FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.77 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
97 Kitchen, Janelle FR-1 Plymouth State 13.80 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.0
98 Samuel, Camilla FR-1 Tufts 13.83 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.8
99 Marcellus, Dakhensey JR-3 Suffolk 13.84 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 0.9
100 Debarros, Victoria FR-1 Roger Williams 13.85 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021 1.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Olson, Ajay SO-2 Bowdoin 21.42 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 4.6
2 Lemieux, Alex FR-1 Tufts 21.70 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
3 Botsford, Luke FR-1 Tufts 21.73 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.4
4 Lighten, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.85 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.4
5 Allen, Robert JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 21.97 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
6 Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3 Springfield 21.99 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
7 Buren, Henry SO-2 Amherst 22.06 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 0.9
7 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.06 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
9 Regan, Seth FR-1 Springfield 22.09 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 0.2
10 Czerwinski, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 22.18 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.5
11 Hansen, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 22.21 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.5
12 Cianciolo, Colin JR-3 Babson 22.22 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 0.2
13 Felix, Nate SO-2 Fitchburg St. 22.26 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
14 Denny, Christian JR-3 Wesleyan 22.35 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 -0.6
15 Ciccomancini, Antonio FR-1 Maine-Farmington 22.37 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.4
16 Allan, Jack SR-4 Brandeis 22.44 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.4
16 Grace, Antoine JR-3 Southern Maine 22.44 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
18 Bailin, Kai SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 22.46 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021 1.8
19 Davis, Jack FR-1 Williams 22.48 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 2.9
20 Childs, Anthony SO-2 Mass. Maritime 22.57 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
21 Roberts, Lucas JR-3 Westfield State 22.62 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
22 Gilmartin, Dorian FR-1 Colby 22.63 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 2.0
23 Dole, Anik FR-1 Springfield 22.65 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
23 Geary, Michael SR-4 Southern Maine 22.65 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
23 Kingham, Will SO-2 Williams 22.65 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 0.9
23 Morales, Chris SO-2 Fitchburg St. 22.65 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.4
27 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Williams 22.66 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.4
28 Raye, LJ FR-1 Thomas College 22.67 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.4
29 White, Willy FR-1 Tufts 22.69 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.4
30 Andrew, Tristan FR-1 WPI 22.78 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 0.2
31 Lingley, Dante FR-1 Springfield 22.79 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 2.5
32 Adiletta, Matt SR-4 WPI 22.87 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
32 Warner, Finn FR-1 Middlebury 22.87 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 2.9
34 Coleman, Arden SR-4 Middlebury 22.89 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -0.6
35 Tobias, Aaron FR-1 Middlebury 22.90 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 2.9
36 Lindquist, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.96 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
37 Bailey, Brady SR-4 Mass. Maritime 22.99 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
37 Chadbourne, Evan SR-4 Husson 22.99 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.4
39 Labree, Cameron FR-1 Colby 23.02 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 2.0
40 Bouchard, Race SR-4 Husson 23.04 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.4
41 Warren, Darren SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.06 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021 1.8
42 Mackay-Morgan, Damian JR-3 Springfield 23.09 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 0.2
43 Breen, Colin FR-1 Middlebury 23.12 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.7
44 Wadsworth, Ben SO-2 Amherst 23.13 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 2.9
45 Stakun-Pickering, Colby FR-1 Bates 23.14 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 4.6
46 Backert, Joshua FR-1 Gordon 23.18 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -0.1
46 Farr, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23.18 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021 0.3
48 Fleurima , Billy JR-3 Connecticut College 23.19 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021 1.8
49 Avallone, Vincent JR-3 Tufts 23.22 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.4
49 Kaufman, Jedidiah SO-2 Babson 23.22 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 0.2
49 Yasuda, Kaito FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.22 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
52 Kiesel, Brett SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 23.26 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021 -0.6
52 Maslowski, Mitchel SR-4 Westfield State 23.26 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
54 Ducrett II, Lucien SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.27 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.5
55 Durst, Matthew JR-3 Middlebury 23.28 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021 0.5
55 Grant, Jaequan JR-3 Southern Maine 23.28 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
55 Kersley, Joshua FR-1 Tufts 23.28 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 -0.6
58 Kerwin, Blake FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.29 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.4
59 Bill, Cory SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 23.31 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021 2.1
60 DeLoughry, Kevin SR-4 Wesleyan 23.34 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 -2.4
60 Matias, Mason SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.34 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
60 Trotter, Benjamin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.34 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 0.5
63 Mason, Jared SO-2 Nichols 23.35 Suffolk Spring Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.0
64 Lara, John JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.37 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
65 Souza, Dylan JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.39 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 3.3
66 Lanner, Noah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.41 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
67 Castor, Brandon SR-4 Keene State 23.49 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
67 Schofield, Shaynen Thomas College 23.49 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.4
69 Young, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.50 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
70 Trinidad, Amos FR-1 Tufts 23.55 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 0.5
71 Goldstein, Zach FR-1 Brandeis 23.56 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 3.3
72 Kogawa, KJ FR-1 Williams 23.58 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.7
73 Bruneau, Jadin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.61 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
74 Billings, John SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.63 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
75 Labrie, Cam SR-4 Southern Maine 23.64 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021 -0.3
76 Desmond, Cooper FR-1 Williams 23.65 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.7
76 Evans, Garrett SO-2 Bates 23.65 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 4.6
78 Almas, Anthony SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.66 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
79 Agard, Michael FR-1 Babson 23.68 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 0.2
79 Bell, Benjamin FR-1 Amherst 23.68 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.7
79 Polley, Samual FR-1 Springfield 23.68 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.6
82 Cravens, Alex FR-1 Gordon 23.71 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.1
83 Andersen, Coby FR-1 Southern Maine 23.73 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
83 Tibbles, Joseph FR-1 Gordon 23.73 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
85 Rivera, Nas JR-3 Husson 23.74 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.4
86 Solari, Robert SO-2 Suffolk 23.78 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.3
87 Gardiner, Samuel SO-2 Connecticut College 23.79 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 0.5
88 Butten, Michael SR-4 Worcester State 23.81 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
89 Maguire, Patrick SR-4 UMass Boston 23.83 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021 0.4
90 Ferrara, Matt JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 23.86 Lasell vs. Regis Apr 9, 2021 0.9
91 Musto, Sam FR-1 Wesleyan 23.88 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 -2.7
92 Margeson, Max FR-1 Westfield State 23.89 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
93 O'Neil, Jamie SO-2 Brandeis 23.90 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 3.3
94 Morris, Dimetri FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.92 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
95 Bowman, Brendan SO-2 Coast Guard 23.99 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 0.2
96 Aurora, Carlos FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 24.03 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
97 Giacobbe, Justin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 24.05 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 -2.7
97 Jones, Parker FR-1 Brandeis 24.05 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021 3.3
99 Aladin, Faiz FR-1 Connecticut College 24.08 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021 -0.3
99 Elson, Luke Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.08 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021 -0.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lindsey, Malissa SO-2 Connecticut College 25.00 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.2
2 Benjamin, Kianne FR-1 Bowdoin 25.15 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.8
3 Buckley, Emma SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 25.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
4 Knight, Janelle JR-3 WPI 25.26 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.2
5 Case , Alexandra JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.30 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.2
6 Greenidge, Sade FR-1 Colby 25.41 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.7
7 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 25.46 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.2
8 Evans, Vivienne FR-1 WPI 25.55 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
9 Walker, Margaret JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.69 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
10 Burhans, Augusta Claire SO-2 Wesleyan 25.77 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.2
11 Fackrell, Sydney JR-3 Springfield 25.86 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
12 Louie, Michelle FR-1 Middlebury 25.87 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021 2.9
13 Ith, Izabelle JR-3 Williams 25.92 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 0.5
14 Kaiden, Eva FR-1 Middlebury 26.01 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 0.7
15 Tichelaar, Samantha SO-2 Amherst 26.04 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.2
16 Wyse, Schyler FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.05 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
17 Perugini, Julia FR-1 Tufts 26.15 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 0.7
18 Kneebone, Cate FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 26.24 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.7
19 MacGregor, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 26.26 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
20 Gould, Catriona FR-1 Southern Maine 26.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
21 Cunningham, Deja SO-2 Williams 26.37 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 0.7
22 Bernier, Kaitlyn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 26.53 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 1.5
22 Campbell, Alya FR-1 Brandeis 26.53 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.4
24 Pellegrini, Elena SO-2 Worcester State 26.55 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
25 Clinch, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 26.59 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
26 Merrifield, Sabria FR-1 Colby 26.60 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.7
26 Tanner, Arden SR-4 WPI 26.60 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
28 Ashley, Madison FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.63 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
28 Williams, Jordan SO-2 Endicott 26.63 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -0.1
30 Duffy, Emily-Claire SO-2 Bates 26.76 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.7
31 Bannon, Margaret JR-3 Colby 26.83 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.7
31 Rossvall, Annah SO-2 Colby 26.83 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021 -1.5
33 Topping, Jackie SO-2 Middlebury 26.84 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.2
33 Walden, Amanda FR-1 Suffolk 26.84 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
35 Mensah, Bernice SR-4 Worcester State 26.85 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
36 Jones, Sophia FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 26.91 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.7
37 Ridgewell, Caroline FR-1 Springfield 26.92 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 2.0
38 Waite, Sarah FR-1 Bates 26.96 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
39 Rossa, Ella JR-3 Amherst 26.99 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 0.5
40 Fornasier, Madison FR-1 Southern Maine 27.04 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.8
41 Machado, Luana SO-2 Tufts 27.09 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.7
42 Toll, Liza FR-1 Middlebury 27.10 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021 2.9
43 Birkhaeuser, Elise SO-2 Coast Guard 27.12 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
44 Ewing, Jazmyn FR-1 WPI 27.16 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.8
45 Maher, Hope FR-1 Springfield 27.17 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
46 Virzi, Joely FR-1 Middlebury 27.19 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 2.4
47 Gauthier, Skyler JR-3 Keene State 27.20 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.4
48 Przybylski, Samantha FR-1 Springfield 27.28 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 1.4
49 O'Connor, Claire FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.33 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.5
50 Chou, Kristen FR-1 Williams 27.38 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 0.5
51 Gilbert, Ianna FR-1 Brandeis 27.39 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.7
51 Jamison, Hannah JR-3 Coast Guard 27.39 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
51 Moroney, Paige FR-1 Westfield State 27.39 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
54 Iannelli, Claudia FR-1 Williams 27.40 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
55 Kakalec, Cora FR-1 Tufts 27.41 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021 0.9
56 Escalera, Jailene FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.44 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
56 Freniere, Charlotte FR-1 Colby 27.44 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
56 Meek, Harper FR-1 Tufts 27.44 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021 1.0
59 Dimanche, Leithsa FR-1 WPI 27.45 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021 1.0
60 Golden, Lindsey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.49 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
61 LaPlante, Emily JR-3 Springfield 27.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.1
61 McDonald, Moira JR-3 Westfield State 27.50 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
63 O'Flaherty , Cianna SO-2 Bowdoin 27.51 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 2.4
64 Nippert, Katy SR-4 WPI 27.55 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
65 Gauthier, Alexis JR-3 Keene State 27.57 UMASS Multi Meet Apr 13, 2021 -0.4
66 Brown, Stephanie FR-1 Springfield 27.59 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 1.4
66 Desjardins, Leah SR-4 Husson 27.59 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
68 Opong-Nyanteky, Ayana SO-2 Bowdoin 27.67 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.8
68 Kehoe, Rosemary FR-1 Williams 27.67 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.2
68 Keohane, Charlotte FR-1 Middlebury 27.67 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021 2.9
68 Pray, Hevyn SR-4 Endicott 27.67 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -0.1
72 Nydam, Trintje FR-1 Amherst 27.70 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 0.5
73 Conte, Mia JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 27.72 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 -1.6
74 Donohue, Emma SO-2 Springfield 27.74 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 2.0
74 Lamoso, Ana SR-4 Babson 27.74 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
74 McLaughlin, Sydney JR-3 Babson 27.74 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021 0.4
77 Cassata, Bridget FR-1 Amherst 27.75 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 2.4
77 Page, Katherine SO-2 Bowdoin 27.75 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 2.4
79 Gibbons, Selina SO-2 Fitchburg St. 27.78 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
80 Haney, Patrice JR-3 Framingham St. 27.80 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
81 Willis, Rebecca SO-2 Bates 27.81 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.8
82 Otterbein, Abbey FR-1 Bates 27.82 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.8
83 Daddario, Sarah SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.87 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021 0.6
84 Cockerham, Alice FR-1 Bates 27.88 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
84 Page, Amanda JR-3 Gordon 27.88 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -0.1
86 Korn, Elizabeth FR-1 Brandeis 27.89 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 0.7
87 Mullen, Kennedy FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 27.94 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 -1.6
88 Borges, Megan FR-1 Westfield State 27.95 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.0
88 Rogers, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.95 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
90 Kirschner, Elizabeth SR-4 WPI 27.98 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 3.0
90 Wescott, Hannah JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.98 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.9
92 Bernard, Maeghan FR-1 Thomas College 28.01 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 1.5
93 Raynor , Ashley FR-1 Middlebury 28.02 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 2.4
94 Salazar, Lauren FR-1 Bates 28.06 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
95 Ip, Rachel SO-2 Babson 28.07 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
95 Kingsley, Katie FR-1 Springfield 28.07 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.8
97 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 28.09 2021 George Davis Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
97 Recupero, Amanda SR-4 Endicott 28.09 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -0.1
99 Hicks, Sarah JR-3 Plymouth State 28.10 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 1.5
100 Andersen, Gwendolyn FR-1 Springfield 28.13 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Botsford, Luke FR-1 Tufts 48.14 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
2 Cianciolo, Colin JR-3 Babson 48.62 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
3 Backert, Joshua FR-1 Gordon 48.99 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
4 Lemieux, Alex FR-1 Tufts 49.29 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
5 Coleman, Arden SR-4 Middlebury 49.72 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
6 Chastain, Luke FR-1 Springfield 49.74 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
7 Bill, Cory SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 50.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Bailin, Kai SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 50.28 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
8 Cooper, Ethan FR-1 Williams 50.28 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
10 Bolduc, Cole FR-1 Suffolk 50.34 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
11 Musto, Sam FR-1 Wesleyan 50.45 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
12 DeLoughry, Kevin SR-4 Wesleyan 50.58 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
13 Davis, Jack FR-1 Williams 50.66 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
14 Taglianetti, Daniel SR-4 Coast Guard 50.69 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
15 Loomis, David FR-1 Coast Guard 50.70 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
16 Morales, Chris SO-2 Fitchburg St. 50.71 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Roberts, Kyron SR-4 Wesleyan 50.72 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
18 Meyer, Nate JR-3 WPI 50.73 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
19 Machen, Alton FR-1 Amherst 50.79 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
20 Campbell, Andrii FR-1 Tufts 50.80 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
21 Breen, Colin FR-1 Middlebury 50.93 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
22 Tadano, Sawyer JR-3 Middlebury 50.94 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
23 Barber, Jonathan FR-1 Springfield 51.08 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
23 Cordova, Jake FR-1 Coast Guard 51.08 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
25 Kersley, Joshua FR-1 Tufts 51.15 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
26 Maslowski, Mitchel SR-4 Westfield State 51.19 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
27 Markov-Riss, Kolya FR-1 Amherst 51.21 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
28 Czerwinski, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 51.26 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
29 Griffin, Robert FR-1 Bates 51.33 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
29 Robertson, William JR-3 Middlebury 51.33 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
31 Nabritt, Miles JR-3 Bates 51.35 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
32 Rhim, Kristian JR-3 Springfield 51.36 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
33 Billings, John SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.38 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
34 Colleran , Troy SO-2 Amherst 51.42 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
34 Munz, JT SO-2 Colby 51.42 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
36 Giesser, Ben FR-1 Colby 51.43 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
37 Smith, Kyland JR-3 Amherst 51.44 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
38 Lewis, Aiden JR-3 Tufts 51.54 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
39 Hoyle, Zachariah SR-4 Southern Maine 51.58 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021
40 Gobel, Rece SO-2 Springfield 51.59 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
41 Hirsch, Jack SO-2 Tufts 51.60 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
42 Polley, Samual FR-1 Springfield 51.63 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
43 Giacobbe, Justin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 51.67 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
44 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Williams 51.77 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
44 Cravens, Alex FR-1 Gordon 51.77 Suffolk Spring Invitational Apr 25, 2021
46 Lara, John JR-3 Bridgewater St. 51.78 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
46 Paiva , Samuel SO-2 Nichols 51.78 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
48 Renwick, Danny JR-3 Williams 51.80 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
49 Labrie, Cam SR-4 Southern Maine 51.82 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
50 Hatcher, Jayire FR-1 Plymouth State 51.83 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
51 Grant, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 51.85 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
52 Rosaly, Henry SO-2 Babson 51.87 UMass Dartmouth vs. Babson Apr 10, 2021
53 Felix, Nate SO-2 Fitchburg St. 51.89 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
53 Wadsworth, Ben SO-2 Amherst 51.89 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
55 Bassett, Chris SO-2 Williams 52.04 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
55 Lindquist, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 52.04 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021
57 Avallone, Vincent JR-3 Tufts 52.05 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
58 Daley, Matthew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.17 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
58 Kwarteng, Brian FR-1 Tufts 52.17 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
60 Birkeland, Soren SR-4 Bowdoin 52.21 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
61 Schofield, Shaynen Thomas College 52.23 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
62 Tolan, Cormac JR-3 Springfield 52.25 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
63 Haynia, Logan FR-1 Coast Guard 52.35 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
64 Foote, Aaron FR-1 Wesleyan 52.37 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
65 Hardy, Marcus FR-1 Tufts 52.41 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
66 Kadambi, Raghav FR-1 Colby 52.43 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
67 Castor, Brandon SR-4 Keene State 52.46 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
68 Warner, Finn FR-1 Middlebury 52.47 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
69 Roupas, Adam FR-1 Williams 52.50 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
70 Roberts, Lucas JR-3 Westfield State 52.51 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
71 Almas, Anthony SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.55 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
71 Frizzell, Jackson FR-1 Coast Guard 52.55 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
71 Nogueira, Jadyn FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 52.55 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
74 Yamakawa, Yudai FR-1 Babson 52.57 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
75 Naim, Yossef SR-4 WPI 52.65 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
76 Dec, Robert SO-2 WPI 52.66 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
76 Praileau, Ahmad FR-1 Williams 52.66 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
78 Elson, Luke Emmanuel (Mass.) 52.67 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
79 Fontaine, Jason SR-4 Roger Williams 52.71 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
80 Castaldo, Justin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 52.76 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
81 Sweeny, Aidan SO-2 Colby 52.83 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
82 Kaufman, Jedidiah SO-2 Babson 52.86 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
83 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 52.89 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
84 Gardiner, Samuel SO-2 Connecticut College 52.91 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
85 Coughlin, Devin JR-3 WPI 52.93 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
85 Glover, Owen FR-1 Bates 52.93 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
87 Noyes, Hunter Emmanuel (Mass.) 52.96 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
88 Trotter, Benjamin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 53.03 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
89 Corless, Reid FR-1 Tufts 53.06 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
90 Marwill, Joe JR-3 Babson 53.07 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
90 Tainter-Gilbert, Will FR-1 Roger Williams 53.07 Roger Williams University TF Invitational Apr 24, 2021
92 Kerst, Matthew SR-4 Coast Guard 53.20 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
93 Ferris, Alexander FR-1 Gordon 53.34 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
94 Flynn, Christopher FR-1 Coast Guard 53.38 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
95 O'Neil, Jamie SO-2 Brandeis 53.40 Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire Apr 10, 2021
96 Portman, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 53.51 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
97 Fischer, Kevin JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.55 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
98 Stein, Ben SO-2 Tufts 53.57 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
99 Alexander, Wayne FR-1 Castleton University 53.58 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
100 Telicki, Ben SO-2 Williams 53.59 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunn, Ella JR-3 Williams 58.11 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
2 Madden, Anna SO-2 Amherst 58.16 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
3 Jaramillo, Juanita SO-2 Amherst 58.18 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
4 Bernier, Kaitlyn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 58.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Lingen, Katie SO-2 Amherst 58.67 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
6 McGrath, Gretchen JR-3 Middlebury 59.17 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
7 Franck, Lottie FR-1 Colby 59.32 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
8 Louie, Michelle FR-1 Middlebury 59.35 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
9 Buckley, Emma SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 59.61 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
10 Case , Alexandra JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.62 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Neilon, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 59.69 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
12 Devlin, Campbell FR-1 Tufts 59.72 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
13 Mullen, Kennedy FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 59.82 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
14 Kneebone, Cate FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.30 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
15 Kakalec, Cora FR-1 Tufts 1:00.71 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
16 Friedman, Sophia JR-3 Amherst 1:00.82 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
17 Kennedy, Julianna SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.89 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
17 Perugini, Julia FR-1 Tufts 1:00.89 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
19 Greineder, Claire JR-3 Plymouth State 1:01.00 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
20 Scalzulli, Mary SO-2 Salve Regina 1:01.08 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
21 McLaughlin, Sydney JR-3 Babson 1:01.11 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Raccaro, Emma FR-1 Springfield 1:01.18 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
23 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 1:01.20 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
24 McDonald, Moira JR-3 Westfield State 1:01.27 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
25 Juneau, Olivia SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:01.46 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
26 Lobo, Isabelle SO-2 Amherst 1:01.52 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
27 Rusnock, Mary SO-2 Connecticut College 1:01.54 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
28 Lamoso, Ana SR-4 Babson 1:01.57 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
29 Matre, Elizabeth JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.61 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
30 Bannon, Margaret JR-3 Colby 1:01.62 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
31 Ith, Izabelle JR-3 Williams 1:01.68 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
32 Corcoran, Mary SO-2 Bates 1:01.73 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
33 Barbaro, Nicole FR-1 Amherst 1:01.91 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
34 Bulczynski, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 1:01.99 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
35 Gutowski, Michelle SO-2 Connecticut College 1:02.11 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
35 Recupero, Amanda SR-4 Endicott 1:02.11 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
37 Freniere, Charlotte FR-1 Colby 1:02.13 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
38 Nath, Katie FR-1 Williams 1:02.24 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
39 Hallal, Isabel FR-1 WPI 1:02.25 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
40 Meek, Harper FR-1 Tufts 1:02.41 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
41 Dimmick, Erica JR-3 U. of New England 1:02.57 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
42 Gilbert, Ianna FR-1 Brandeis 1:02.62 Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire Apr 10, 2021
42 Kehoe, Rosemary FR-1 Williams 1:02.62 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
44 Duffy, Emily-Claire SO-2 Bates 1:02.70 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
45 Shearer, Emma SO-2 Gordon 1:02.74 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
46 Marra, Lily FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:02.79 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
47 Jones, Sophia FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:02.81 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
47 Otterbein, Abbey FR-1 Bates 1:02.81 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
49 Raynor , Ashley FR-1 Middlebury 1:02.89 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
50 Trisciak, Jocelyn FR-1 Suffolk 1:02.97 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
51 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 1:03.03 2021 George Davis Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Auderset, Susannah FR-1 Amherst 1:03.18 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
53 Gregory, Olivia FR-1 Gordon 1:03.36 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
54 O'Connor, Claire FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.40 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
55 Donohue, Maggie FR-1 Springfield 1:03.48 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
56 Walden, Amanda FR-1 Suffolk 1:03.50 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
57 Glackin, Dana JR-3 Middlebury 1:03.60 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
58 Fernandes, Alene FR-1 Colby 1:03.74 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
59 Donohue, Emma SO-2 Springfield 1:03.82 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
60 Hodges, Abigial FR-1 WPI 1:03.84 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
61 Walsh, Taylor SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.02 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
62 Jamison, Hannah JR-3 Coast Guard 1:04.09 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
63 Canuel, Mckenzie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.10 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
64 Turner, Heather SO-2 Worcester State 1:04.25 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
65 Consolini, Ashley SR-4 Springfield 1:04.44 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
66 Hiigel, Ellie FR-1 Coast Guard 1:04.59 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
67 Jensen, Jessica Thomas College 1:04.63 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
68 Jok, Mary JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:04.64 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021
69 Beach, Grace FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.68 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
70 Quinones, Taina FR-1 WPI 1:04.84 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
71 Dykstra, Elizabeth SO-2 Framingham St. 1:05.03 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
72 Page, Amanda JR-3 Gordon 1:05.15 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
73 Brown, Jenny FR-1 Brandeis 1:05.18 Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire Apr 10, 2021
74 Golden, Lindsey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:05.21 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
75 Folkes, Olivia SR-4 Endicott 1:05.41 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
76 Reilly, Caroline SO-2 Babson 1:05.50 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021
77 Bernstein, Molly SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:05.61 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
78 Jordan, Amanda Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.65 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
79 Opong-Nyanteky, Ayana SO-2 Bowdoin 1:05.76 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
80 Castel, Junna FR-1 Coast Guard 1:05.87 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
81 Higgins, Grace SO-2 Worcester State 1:05.90 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
82 Strock, Natasha FR-1 Roger Williams 1:05.94 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
83 Rodriguez, Grisella FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:06.11 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
84 Kelley, Ashley JR-3 U. of New England 1:06.23 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
85 Marsh, Maggie FR-1 Bates 1:06.32 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
86 Colby, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 1:06.70 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
87 VanDeMoere, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:06.84 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
88 Perry, Madison SR-4 WPI 1:06.93 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
89 Caspe, Marina SO-2 Roger Williams 1:06.99 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
90 Farah, Rachael JR-3 Gordon 1:07.10 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
91 Mattson, Michaela SO-2 WPI 1:07.17 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
92 Walutes, Nicole FR-1 Colby 1:07.60 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
93 Glisson, Julia SR-4 Husson 1:07.85 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
93 Regan, Grace SR-4 Babson 1:07.85 UMass Dartmouth vs. Babson Apr 10, 2021
95 Powers, Kristina FR-1 Lasell 1:07.94 Lasell vs. Regis Apr 9, 2021
96 Subat, Allison FR-1 Gordon 1:08.03 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
97 Jacob, Marissa SO-2 Westfield State 1:08.19 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
98 Karalus, Abigail FR-1 Nichols 1:08.79 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
99 Huntington-Strohm, Sydney FR-1 Thomas College 1:08.92 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
100 Hunter, Kelsey JR-3 Endicott 1:08.99 Suffolk Spring Invitational Apr 25, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:51.25 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
2 Hoyle, Zachariah SR-4 Southern Maine 1:51.89 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
3 Davis, Josiah SR-4 Coast Guard 1:51.96 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
4 Pearl, Jake FR-1 Keene State 1:52.42 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Prenosil, Ryan JR-3 Amherst 1:52.60 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
6 Kang, Jinwoo FR-1 Williams 1:52.69 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
7 Steeves, Benjamin SR-4 WPI 1:52.99 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
8 Lewis, Aiden JR-3 Tufts 1:53.20 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
8 Rosaly, Henry SO-2 Babson 1:53.20 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Gobel, Rece SO-2 Springfield 1:53.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 O'Toole, Jackson FR-1 Tufts 1:53.45 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
12 Cluss, Max FR-1 Middlebury 1:53.53 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
13 Ensslin, Evan FR-1 Tufts 1:53.56 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
14 Wagude, Walter FR-1 Tufts 1:54.28 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
15 Schraver, Sam SO-2 Williams 1:54.37 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
16 Munz, JT SO-2 Colby 1:54.39 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
17 Markov-Riss, Kolya FR-1 Amherst 1:54.58 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
18 Hardy, Marcus FR-1 Tufts 1:55.35 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
19 Lentz, Nate FR-1 Williams 1:55.44 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
20 O'Sullivan, Collin SO-2 Tufts 1:57.33 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
21 Grant, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 1:57.48 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
22 Brooks, Brian JR-3 WPI 1:57.62 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
23 Tainter-Gilbert, Will FR-1 Roger Williams 1:57.74 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
24 Tadano, Sawyer JR-3 Middlebury 1:57.80 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
25 Campbell, Andrii FR-1 Tufts 1:58.08 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
26 Duren, James JR-3 Coast Guard 1:58.25 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
26 Portman, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.25 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021
28 MacDougall , Bennett SO-2 Connecticut College 1:58.29 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
29 Worley, Max FR-1 Coast Guard 1:58.36 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
30 Walker, Ethan JR-3 Wesleyan 1:58.51 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
31 Yamakawa, Yudai FR-1 Babson 1:58.94 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
32 Escoda, Ryan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:59.14 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
32 Manyok, Taban FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:59.14 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
34 Verstandig , Chris SO-2 Connecticut College 1:59.15 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
35 Hall, Oliver FR-1 Williams 1:59.23 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
36 Innes-Gold, Bobby JR-3 Amherst 1:59.46 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
37 Castaldo, Justin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:59.54 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
38 Fischer, Kevin JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:59.85 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
39 Meyer, Jeffrey JR-3 Coast Guard 1:59.87 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
40 Pooler, Matt FR-1 Southern Maine 1:59.93 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
41 Green, Brian FR-1 Coast Guard 2:00.00 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
42 Nealis, Ryan JR-3 Bates 2:00.16 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
43 Backert, Joshua FR-1 Gordon 2:00.25 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
44 Rey, Diego FR-1 Middlebury 2:00.35 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
45 Hanlon, Tom SR-4 WPI 2:00.40 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
45 Verbeek, Erkin SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 2:00.40 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
47 Glover, Owen FR-1 Bates 2:00.59 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
48 Cravens, Alex FR-1 Gordon 2:00.66 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
49 Marwill, Joe JR-3 Babson 2:00.88 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021
50 Goldenberg, Alec JR-3 Mass. Maritime 2:01.06 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
51 Strymish, Samuel FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:01.09 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
52 Burke, Peter FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.10 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
53 Hooper, Jarrod Thomas College 2:01.14 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
54 Shapiro, jasper SO-2 Wesleyan 2:01.15 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
55 Tyler, Stephen SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 2:01.21 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
56 Tilton, Chris FR-1 Tufts 2:01.42 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
57 Chausse, Jack FR-1 Wentworth 2:01.47 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
58 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St. 2:01.56 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
59 Allen, Russell SR-4 Springfield 2:01.70 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
60 Maloney, Kely FR-1 Suffolk 2:01.75 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
61 Page, Evan FR-1 Gordon 2:01.86 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
62 Fields, Trevor JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:01.89 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
63 Wright, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:02.28 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
64 Mula, Adam FR-1 Springfield 2:02.47 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
65 Olson, Michael SO-2 Plymouth State 2:02.67 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
66 Gardner, Vincent SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.81 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
67 Wasserstein, Michael JR-3 Middlebury 2:02.82 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
68 Bolduc, Cole FR-1 Suffolk 2:02.86 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
69 Ward, Aidan FR-1 Wesleyan 2:03.05 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
70 DeAngelis, Matt FR-1 Colby 2:03.08 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
71 Adow, Yussuf SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:03.21 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
72 Maass, Daniel FR-1 Bates 2:03.23 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
73 McConnell, Daniel FR-1 Bates 2:03.42 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
74 Hartman, Zach SR-4 Husson 2:03.49 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
75 Blasdell, Will JR-3 Colby 2:03.50 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
76 Geurtsen, Ethan SR-4 Coast Guard 2:03.56 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
77 Riley, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:03.61 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
78 Lafortune, Johnny SO-2 Middlebury 2:03.73 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
79 Lally, Owen JR-3 WPI 2:03.76 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
80 Pecoraro, Jack FR-1 Southern Maine 2:03.86 UNH Wildcat Invitational I Apr 3, 2021
81 Giesser, Ben FR-1 Colby 2:04.02 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
82 Habtegebriel, Kaleb FR-1 Connecticut College 2:04.06 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
83 Sagers, Ian SO-2 Roger Williams 2:04.24 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
84 Boivin, Ethan FR-1 Roger Williams 2:04.38 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
85 Loomis, David FR-1 Coast Guard 2:04.56 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
86 Silberman, John FR-1 Colby 2:04.65 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
87 Lytle, Ryan FR-1 Babson 2:04.68 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
88 Morales, Chris SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:04.77 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
89 Turner, Justin FR-1 Suffolk 2:04.97 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
90 Sweeny, Aidan SO-2 Colby 2:04.98 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
91 Salz, Louis FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:05.08 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
92 Ashby, Joe JR-3 Maine-Farmington 2:05.15 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
93 Moar, Colin SO-2 Plymouth State 2:05.17 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
94 Wiemeyer, Oren FR-1 Colby 2:05.35 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
95 Carroll , Michael SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:05.57 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
96 Alexander, Wayne FR-1 Castleton University 2:06.71 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021
97 Nahigian, Jason FR-1 Bates 2:06.74 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
98 Tolan, Cormac JR-3 Springfield 2:06.89 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
99 Campbell, Matthew JR-3 Babson 2:07.01 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021
100 Aubin, Steve FR-1 Westfield State 2:07.15 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 2:09.39 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 2:10.68 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
3 Kearney, Cassidy SO-2 Middlebury 2:10.81 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
4 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca SR-4 Wesleyan 2:12.08 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
5 Neilon, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 2:12.12 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
6 Johnson, Nicole JR-3 Middlebury 2:12.30 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
7 Hoffman, Maeve SO-2 Wesleyan 2:13.17 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
8 Gagnon, Lucy FR-1 Williams 2:14.78 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
9 Lowensohn, Tara SO-2 Tufts 2:14.84 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
10 Deegan, Ally FR-1 Amherst 2:17.23 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
11 Walsh, Taylor SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:17.38 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
12 Lavoie, Katie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:17.43 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
13 Deshusses, Elise SO-2 WPI 2:17.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Bulczynski, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 2:18.04 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
15 Dufresne, Lora SO-2 WPI 2:18.57 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
16 Pease, Katelyn JR-3 Middlebury 2:18.98 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
17 Roach, Maeve SR-4 Coast Guard 2:20.62 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
18 Mittaz, Stephanie FR-1 Tufts 2:21.23 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
19 Knoth, Antonia FR-1 Tufts 2:21.38 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
20 Bolduc, Andrea JR-3 Brandeis 2:22.53 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
21 Pipkin, Abigail JR-3 Wesleyan 2:22.59 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
22 Gillooly, Reagan SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:22.73 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
23 Hattan, Natalie SO-2 Brandeis 2:22.78 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
24 Jacoby, Liza SO-2 Williams 2:23.11 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
25 Gutowski, Michelle SO-2 Connecticut College 2:23.16 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
26 Winters, Taylor SO-2 Coast Guard 2:23.58 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
27 Baier, Abigail SO-2 Gordon 2:24.37 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Bresson, Lauren SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:24.66 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
29 Hollander, Jane SO-2 Wesleyan 2:24.82 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
30 Karch, Amanda JR-3 Babson 2:25.02 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
31 Peskin, Tatum FR-1 Middlebury 2:25.03 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
32 Rusnock, Mary SO-2 Connecticut College 2:25.45 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
33 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 2:25.77 Hamilton vs Amherst Apr 24, 2021
34 Hober, Alicia FR-1 Colby 2:26.23 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
35 O'Brien, Meghan SR-4 Coast Guard 2:26.32 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
36 Guilfoyle, Caitlin FR-1 WPI 2:26.44 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
37 Major, Nicole FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:26.70 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
38 Kitz, Rose FR-1 Tufts 2:26.91 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
38 Ruderman, Rachel JR-3 Amherst 2:26.91 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
40 Murdock, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 2:27.47 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
41 Danieu, Ava SO-2 Wesleyan 2:27.70 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
42 Thomas, Addison JR-3 Wesleyan 2:28.01 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
43 Seymour, Sterling SR-4 Babson 2:28.10 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
44 Syed, Jasmine JR-3 U. of New England 2:28.14 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
45 Ith, Izabelle JR-3 Williams 2:28.20 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
45 Schepis, Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:28.20 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
47 Morrongiello, Victoria FR-1 Brandeis 2:28.22 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
48 Hodges, Abigial FR-1 WPI 2:28.34 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
49 Clark, Kasey JR-3 Worcester State 2:28.62 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
50 Bielecki, Kailyn FR-1 Springfield 2:28.64 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
51 LaChapelle, Brenna SO-2 Springfield 2:28.72 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
52 Murphy, Abby FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:29.24 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
53 Reynolds, Lizzy FR-1 Brandeis 2:29.28 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
54 Burdulis, Julia SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 2:29.41 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
55 Nath, Katie FR-1 Williams 2:30.01 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
56 Hadley, Grace SO-2 WPI 2:30.07 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
57 Knowlton, Lucy SR-4 Southern Maine 2:30.09 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
58 Goodwin, Payton SO-2 Husson 2:30.36 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
59 Wager, Abigail SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:30.89 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
60 Curcio, Sophie FR-1 Springfield 2:30.90 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021
61 Farley, Rachael SR-4 Westfield State 2:30.97 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
62 Mitchell, Siobhan SR-4 Roger Williams 2:31.14 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
63 Murphy, Alexandra SO-2 Coast Guard 2:31.20 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
64 Gauthier, Skyler JR-3 Keene State 2:31.32 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
65 Murray, Emily JR-3 Tufts 2:31.40 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
66 Colby, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 2:31.59 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
67 Pisanic, Celine SO-2 Coast Guard 2:31.63 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
68 Stephens, Sophia FR-1 Williams 2:31.99 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
69 Malloy , Isabel JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.04 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
70 Hall, Sydney SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:32.07 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
71 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut College 2:32.08 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
71 LaPlante, Emily JR-3 Springfield 2:32.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
73 Roberts, Kendall FR-1 Tufts 2:32.10 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
74 Palinkas, Sidney FR-1 Coast Guard 2:32.41 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
75 Condon, Kayla FR-1 WPI 2:32.42 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
75 Dawson, Maia FR-1 Wesleyan 2:32.42 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
77 Brown, Jenny FR-1 Brandeis 2:32.57 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
77 Haase, Grace JR-3 Amherst 2:32.57 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
79 Dunton, Miranda FR-1 Husson 2:32.58 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
80 Kennedy, Kelsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:32.71 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
81 Gayer, Sarah JR-3 Amherst 2:32.79 Hamilton vs Amherst Apr 24, 2021
82 Bettencourt, Madison SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.86 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
83 Osmanski, Abigael SR-4 Bowdoin 2:32.93 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
84 Rossa, Ella JR-3 Amherst 2:33.02 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
85 Gregory, Olivia FR-1 Gordon 2:33.13 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
86 Beach, Grace FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:33.38 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
86 Hanlon, Erica SO-2 Worcester State 2:33.38 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
88 Siano, Kyra SR-4 Worcester State 2:33.39 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
89 Kohl, Sarah SO-2 U. of New England 2:34.29 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
90 Regan, Grace SR-4 Babson 2:34.64 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
91 VanDeMoere, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:34.70 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
92 Magnuson, Aliya FR-1 Tufts 2:34.79 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
93 Good, Erin FR-1 Plymouth State 2:34.93 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
94 Boufford, Caitlin FR-1 Roger Williams 2:35.34 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
95 Sweeney, Elisabeth FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:35.47 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
96 Rodil, Elisabeth FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:35.74 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
97 Kaller, Madeline SR-4 Coast Guard 2:35.77 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
98 Hartzel, Emma JR-3 WPI 2:35.90 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
99 Hiigel, Ellie FR-1 Coast Guard 2:36.20 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
100 Greenwood, Noelle SR-4 Coast Guard 2:36.27 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 3:47.77 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Lentz, Nate FR-1 Williams 3:51.91 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
3 Steeves, Benjamin SR-4 WPI 3:53.37 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
4 Lautenbach, Tim JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 3:53.66 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Nealis, Ryan JR-3 Bates 3:53.82 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
6 Ensslin, Evan FR-1 Tufts 3:54.01 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
7 Brooks, Brian JR-3 WPI 3:54.59 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
8 McGaugh, James SO-2 Middlebury 3:55.11 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
9 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2 Suffolk 3:56.72 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
10 Hanlon, Tom SR-4 WPI 3:56.90 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
11 Watson, Ryan SO-2 Williams 3:58.99 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
12 Lucy, John FR-1 Williams 3:59.43 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
13 Young, Will JR-3 Williams 3:59.71 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
14 Gattuso, Grant FR-1 Williams 4:00.17 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
15 O'Toole, Jackson FR-1 Tufts 4:00.87 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
16 Vazquez, Ben JR-3 Connecticut College 4:01.22 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
17 Wagude, Walter FR-1 Tufts 4:01.80 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
18 Verstandig , Chris SO-2 Connecticut College 4:01.95 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
19 Stromski, Steve JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:02.13 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
20 Hoyle, Zachariah SR-4 Southern Maine 4:02.25 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
21 Pearl, Jake FR-1 Keene State 4:02.54 AIC Invitational II Apr 10, 2021
22 Notarnicola, Max SO-2 Connecticut College 4:03.18 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
23 Davis, Josiah SR-4 Coast Guard 4:03.28 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
24 Lorenz, Luke FR-1 Middlebury 4:03.34 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
25 L'Esperance-Kerckoff, Tobias FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:03.47 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
26 Kessler, Alexander SO-2 Middlebury 4:03.51 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
27 Proulx, Ryan FR-1 Tufts 4:03.68 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
28 Escoda, Ryan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:03.79 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
29 Gatti, Sam SO-2 Tufts 4:04.24 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
30 Oakes, Nathaniel FR-1 Tufts 4:04.49 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
31 Rey, Diego FR-1 Middlebury 4:04.71 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
32 Dopp, Ian FR-1 Amherst 4:05.16 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
33 Ratner, Will JR-3 Wesleyan 4:05.21 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
34 Lombardo, Josh JR-3 Brandeis 4:05.29 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
35 Auer, John SO-2 Bowdoin 4:05.40 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
36 Worley, Max FR-1 Coast Guard 4:05.41 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
37 Spiva, Oliver FR-1 Amherst 4:05.57 Hamilton vs Amherst Apr 24, 2021
38 Spollen, Will FR-1 Williams 4:06.12 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
39 Meredith, Andrew JR-3 Bowdoin 4:06.25 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
40 Aronow, Miles JR-3 Wesleyan 4:06.27 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
41 Coffey, Gabe FR-1 Bates 4:06.61 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
42 Stathos, Nic SO-2 Bates 4:06.90 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
43 Nero, Patrick JR-3 Tufts 4:07.15 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
44 Milsark, Ethan SR-4 Connecticut College 4:07.21 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
45 Kissam, Simon FR-1 Williams 4:07.39 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
46 Hoagland, Liam SO-2 Middlebury 4:08.17 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
47 Whiting, Noah SO-2 Middlebury 4:08.41 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
48 Ott, Griffin JR-3 Bowdoin 4:08.45 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
49 Ward, Aidan FR-1 Wesleyan 4:08.64 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
50 Gilman, Sam JR-3 Williams 4:08.67 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
51 Burke, Peter FR-1 Middlebury 4:08.80 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
52 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Colby 4:09.40 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
53 Tebbetts, Walter FR-1 Brandeis 4:09.85 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
54 MacDougall , Bennett SO-2 Connecticut College 4:09.93 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
55 Sclafani, Dominic JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:10.09 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
56 Harmon, Joseph SO-2 Tufts 4:10.80 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
57 Harmer, Aidan SO-2 Springfield 4:10.91 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
58 Lally, Owen JR-3 WPI 4:11.25 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
59 Simoneau, Alex JR-3 WPI 4:11.95 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
60 Manyok, Taban FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:12.09 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
61 Kalber, Alexander FR-1 Roger Williams 4:12.21 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
62 Mellor, Ben SO-2 Colby 4:12.40 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
63 Wright, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:12.52 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
64 Herschlag, Colin SR-4 Roger Williams 4:13.44 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
65 Page, Evan FR-1 Gordon 4:13.53 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
66 Graham, Robbie FR-1 Colby 4:13.67 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
67 Allen, Russell SR-4 Springfield 4:13.70 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
68 Gardner, Vincent SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:13.92 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
69 Rogers, Owen FR-1 Wesleyan 4:13.95 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
70 Pecoraro, Jack FR-1 Southern Maine 4:14.03 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
71 Jampel, Jacob FR-1 Williams 4:14.04 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
72 Kartsonis, Sam FR-1 Bates 4:14.14 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
73 Jelveh, Aidan FR-1 Wesleyan 4:14.29 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
74 Printy, Oliver FR-1 Tufts 4:14.39 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
75 Pollock, Stuart JR-3 Connecticut College 4:14.73 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
76 Dean, Michael JR-3 Bowdoin 4:14.81 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
77 O’Sullivan, Brian Fitchburg St. 4:14.82 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
78 Mankor, Hamza JR-3 Williams 4:15.12 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
79 Innes-Gold, Bobby JR-3 Amherst 4:15.34 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
80 Gebremikael, Masho JR-3 Southern Maine 4:15.59 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
81 Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1 Babson 4:15.61 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021
82 Generali, Trey FR-1 Roger Williams 4:15.71 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
82 Potter, Quinn FR-1 Colby 4:15.71 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
84 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St. 4:15.97 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
85 Hendricks, Troy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:16.01 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
86 Avila, Chris JR-3 Williams 4:16.03 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
87 Anderson, William JR-3 Coast Guard 4:16.57 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
88 Duncanson, Aidan FR-1 Colby 4:16.73 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
89 Posner, Sam FR-1 Colby 4:16.86 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
90 Yamakawa, Yudai FR-1 Babson 4:16.92 UMass Dartmouth vs. Babson Apr 10, 2021
91 Audibert, Blake JR-3 WPI 4:17.27 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
92 Hartman, Zach SR-4 Husson 4:17.43 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
93 Walsh, Jack FR-1 Tufts 4:17.49 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
94 Vayda, Christopher FR-1 Springfield 4:17.51 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
95 Walker, Ethan JR-3 Wesleyan 4:17.66 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
96 Strymish, Samuel FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:17.67 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
97 O'Sullivan, Collin SO-2 Tufts 4:17.84 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
98 Bernstein, Adam FR-1 Tufts 4:17.88 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
99 Shea, Ryan FR-1 Roger Williams 4:18.36 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
100 St. Laurent, Robert SO-2 Keene State 4:18.54 AIC Invitational II Apr 10, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 4:31.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Kearney, Cassidy SO-2 Middlebury 4:34.09 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
3 Lowensohn, Tara SO-2 Tufts 4:36.28 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
4 Deegan, Ally FR-1 Amherst 4:39.23 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
5 Gagnon, Lucy FR-1 Williams 4:40.54 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
6 Slager, Anna SO-2 Tufts 4:40.80 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
7 Rowland, Melissa JR-3 Tufts 4:41.28 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
8 Roach, Maeve SR-4 Coast Guard 4:41.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Bolduc, Andrea JR-3 Brandeis 4:44.37 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
10 Traum, Claire SR-4 Bowdoin 4:45.22 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
11 Hattan, Natalie SO-2 Brandeis 4:45.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Pease, Katelyn JR-3 Middlebury 4:46.01 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
13 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 4:46.22 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
14 Hintlian, Tarvis SR-4 Connecticut College 4:47.29 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
15 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 4:47.42 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
16 Fitzgibbons, Molly FR-1 Williams 4:48.64 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
17 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 4:49.19 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
18 Tapscott, Emma SO-2 Williams 4:49.25 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
19 Hoffman, Maeve SO-2 Wesleyan 4:49.64 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Zhang, Claudia FR-1 Williams 4:50.41 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
21 Lawler, Maddy FR-1 Williams 4:50.52 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
22 Gayer, Sarah JR-3 Amherst 4:50.58 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
23 Schwab, Emi JR-3 Connecticut College 4:50.73 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
24 Deshusses, Elise SO-2 WPI 4:50.93 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
25 Coseno, Jen FR-1 Bates 4:51.14 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
26 Mitchell, Sara JR-3 Tufts 4:51.51 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
27 Knowlton, Lucy SR-4 Southern Maine 4:51.66 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
28 Hadley, Grace SO-2 WPI 4:51.99 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
29 Sirek, Greta JR-3 Middlebury 4:52.72 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
30 Burdulis, Julia SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 4:53.23 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
31 Peskin, Tatum FR-1 Middlebury 4:53.61 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
32 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan JR-3 Williams 4:54.21 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
33 Curran, Julia SO-2 Connecticut College 4:54.25 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
34 Trapani, Emma SR-4 Wesleyan 4:54.59 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
35 Bidgood, Kate FR-1 Tufts 4:54.85 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
36 Dufresne, Lora SO-2 WPI 4:55.07 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
37 Kelley, Ashleigh JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 4:55.22 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
38 Quinn, Lexi FR-1 Tufts 4:55.99 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
39 Smith, Chloe JR-3 Middlebury 4:56.28 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
40 Paolella, Vanessa JR-3 Bates 4:56.41 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
41 O'Sullivan, Amy JR-3 Westfield State 4:56.51 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
42 Greene, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 4:56.60 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
43 Hassman, Rowan FR-1 Bates 4:56.72 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
44 Richardson, Jillian FR-1 Bates 4:56.83 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
45 Scobell, Sophie JR-3 Wesleyan 4:56.95 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
46 Mittaz, Stephanie FR-1 Tufts 4:57.14 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
47 Ellard, Tara SO-2 Bates 4:57.19 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
48 Dailey, Grace SO-2 Williams 4:58.27 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
49 Reynolds, Lizzy FR-1 Brandeis 4:58.88 Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire Apr 10, 2021
50 Griffin, Meredith SO-2 Colby 4:58.90 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
51 Baier, Abigail SO-2 Gordon 4:58.97 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
52 Annese, Beth FR-1 Bates 4:59.01 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
53 Guilfoyle, Caitlin FR-1 WPI 5:00.15 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
54 Major, Nicole FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:00.45 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
55 Fogg, Sydney FR-1 Suffolk 5:00.54 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
56 Garrett, Meghan FR-1 Colby 5:01.20 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
57 Kitz, Rose FR-1 Tufts 5:01.47 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
58 Winters, Taylor SO-2 Coast Guard 5:01.51 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
59 Lyell, Sarah FR-1 Williams 5:01.71 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
60 Drew, Maggie SO-2 Amherst 5:01.90 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
61 Brennan, Rachel FR-1 Gordon 5:01.92(1) Suffolk Spring Invitational Apr 25, 2021
62 Seamon, Samantha FR-1 Williams 5:02.19 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
63 Laurent, Eline SO-2 Amherst 5:02.54 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
64 Palinkas, Sidney FR-1 Coast Guard 5:03.02 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
65 Noel , Emma SO-2 Bowdoin 5:03.21 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
66 Wang, Winnie FR-1 Middlebury 5:04.72 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
67 Hober, Alicia FR-1 Colby 5:05.16 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
68 Pickard, Bridget FR-1 Brandeis 5:05.20 Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire Apr 10, 2021
69 Nistler, Keely SR-4 WPI 5:05.92 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
70 Lavoie, Katie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:06.38 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
71 Bonanno, Kathryn FR-1 Springfield 5:06.79 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
72 O'Brien, Meghan SR-4 Coast Guard 5:07.37 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
73 Harris, Carly SO-2 Bates 5:07.56 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
74 Wentnick, Rachel JR-3 Springfield 5:07.85 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
75 Kokernak, Charlotte SO-2 WPI 5:08.12 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
76 Pisanic, Celine SO-2 Coast Guard 5:08.55 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
77 Hopley, Julia FR-1 Colby 5:08.74 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
78 Curcio, Sophie FR-1 Springfield 5:09.70 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
79 Nelson, Hannah JR-3 Tufts 5:09.77 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
80 Huh, Madeline FR-1 Tufts 5:09.91 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
81 Bresson, Lauren SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:10.11 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021
82 Roberts, Kendall FR-1 Tufts 5:10.36 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
83 Mitchell, Siobhan SR-4 Roger Williams 5:10.46 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
84 Fontaine, Heather JR-3 Springfield 5:11.23 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021
85 Broyard, Madeline FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:11.74 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
86 Leckbee , Katherine JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:12.24 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
87 Murphy, Abby FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:12.34 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
88 Glavin, Julie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:12.48 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
89 Dawson, Maia FR-1 Wesleyan 5:12.70 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
90 Kirkpatrick, Grace SO-2 Middlebury 5:12.83 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
91 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut College 5:13.15 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
92 Kelley, Erin JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:13.41 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
93 Gillooly, Reagan SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:13.92 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
94 Stevenson, Caroline JR-3 Connecticut College 5:14.22 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
95 Cullenberg, Kahryn FR-1 Bates 5:14.24 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
96 Boufford, Caitlin FR-1 Roger Williams 5:14.34 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
97 Siano, Kyra SR-4 Worcester State 5:14.99 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
98 Bulczynski, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 5:15.01 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
99 Intrieri, Juliette FR-1 Brandeis 5:15.03 Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire Apr 10, 2021
100 Aman, Chrissy FR-1 Bates 5:15.26 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 14:32.02 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
2 Carter, Matt SO-2 Connecticut College 14:32.54 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
3 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Colby 14:32.67 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
4 Love, Jeffrey SO-2 Connecticut College 14:36.34 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
5 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2 Suffolk 14:38.91 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
6 Kessler, Alexander SO-2 Middlebury 14:46.54 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
7 Lucy, John FR-1 Williams 14:47.67 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
8 Mellor, Ben SO-2 Colby 14:48.95 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
9 Spollen, Will FR-1 Williams 14:49.22 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
10 Gatti, Sam SO-2 Tufts 14:49.84 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
11 Gattuso, Grant FR-1 Williams 14:54.55 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
12 Lautenbach, Tim JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 14:56.96 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
13 Meredith, Andrew JR-3 Bowdoin 15:08.49 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
14 Reynolds, David SO-2 WPI 15:09.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Harmon, Joseph SO-2 Tufts 15:09.44 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
16 Gaudette, Logan SR-4 WPI 15:09.75 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
17 Gironda, Alec FR-1 Middlebury 15:13.14 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
18 Horvath, Peter JR-3 Tufts 15:14.74 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
19 Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1 Babson 15:15.24 UMass Dartmouth vs. Babson Apr 10, 2021
20 Steinberg, Harry JR-3 Tufts 15:16.88 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
21 Pollock, Stuart JR-3 Connecticut College 15:17.46 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
22 Oakes, Nathaniel FR-1 Tufts 15:20.68 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
23 Potter, Quinn FR-1 Colby 15:20.78 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
24 Sclafani, Dominic JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15:21.82 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Ott, Griffin JR-3 Bowdoin 15:21.91 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
26 Theveny, Pat FR-1 Williams 15:22.90 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
27 Brooks, Brian JR-3 WPI 15:23.00 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
28 Lessans, Max SO-2 Colby 15:23.66 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
29 Pearl, Jake FR-1 Keene State 15:24.73 2021 George Davis Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Schuldt, Braxton JR-3 Amherst 15:25.05 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
31 Young, Will JR-3 Williams 15:25.11 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
32 Donahue, Jackson SO-2 Bates 15:25.68 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
33 Proulx, Ryan FR-1 Tufts 15:26.84 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
34 Verstandig , Chris SO-2 Connecticut College 15:27.17 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
35 Escoda, Ryan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 15:28.05 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
36 Ross, Dale JR-3 Wesleyan 15:32.25 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
37 Gilman, Sam JR-3 Williams 15:32.92 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
38 Stromski, Steve JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 15:33.39 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
39 Aronow, Miles JR-3 Wesleyan 15:33.57 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
40 Kissam, Simon FR-1 Williams 15:34.15 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
41 Wysong, Trevor SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15:35.34 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
42 Rogers, Owen FR-1 Wesleyan 15:36.95 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
43 L'Esperance-Kerckoff, Tobias FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 15:37.28 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
44 Ward, Aidan FR-1 Wesleyan 15:37.71 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
45 Avila, Chris JR-3 Williams 15:38.95 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
46 Nero, Patrick JR-3 Tufts 15:39.95 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
47 Ratner, Will JR-3 Wesleyan 15:40.74 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
48 Davis, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 15:41.41 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
49 Jelveh, Aidan FR-1 Wesleyan 15:41.76 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
50 Giltner, James SO-2 Bowdoin 15:42.02 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
51 Hanlon, Tom SR-4 WPI 15:44.14 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
52 Printy, Oliver FR-1 Tufts 15:44.89 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
53 Hartigan, Jackson FR-1 Williams 15:45.99 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
54 Hood, John JR-3 Bowdoin 15:46.76 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
55 Manyok, Taban FR-1 Fitchburg St. 15:47.53 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
56 Bissoondial, Avinash FR-1 WPI 15:49.27 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
57 Bond, Joel JR-3 Husson 15:50.64 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
58 Peacock, Matthew JR-3 Williams 15:51.95 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
59 Carleton, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 15:53.35 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
60 Doyle, Robert FR-1 WPI 15:53.56 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
61 Gebremikael, Masho JR-3 Southern Maine 15:54.30 UNH Wildcat Invitational I Apr 3, 2021
62 Simoneau, Alex JR-3 WPI 15:54.39 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
63 Stathos, Nic SO-2 Bates 15:55.13 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
64 McAlarney, Matthew FR-1 WPI 15:55.64 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
65 Putnam, Reed FR-1 Williams 15:56.08 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
66 Rosin, Douglas FR-1 Middlebury 15:56.89 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
67 Shea, Ryan FR-1 Roger Williams 16:01.99 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
68 Mankor, Hamza JR-3 Williams 16:03.50 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
69 Kering, Victor FR-1 Bates 16:05.73 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
70 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Gordon 16:07.22 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
71 Chichester, Christopher NVU-Lyndon 16:07.55 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
72 Audibert, Blake JR-3 WPI 16:12.42 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
73 DeRosa, John FR-1 Springfield 16:12.64 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021
74 Bernstein, Adam FR-1 Tufts 16:13.09 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
75 Posner, Sam FR-1 Colby 16:14.31 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
76 Vayda, Christopher FR-1 Springfield 16:18.29 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
77 O’Sullivan, Brian Fitchburg St. 16:18.64 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
78 Swift, Jorich JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 16:19.71 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021
79 Hayden, Connor SR-4 Roger Williams 16:20.58 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
80 Kalber, Alexander FR-1 Roger Williams 16:23.91 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
81 Von Brock, Ryan JR-3 Coast Guard 16:24.54 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
82 Kartsonis, Sam FR-1 Bates 16:26.43 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
83 Kennedy, Michael JR-3 Tufts 16:26.76 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
84 Fottler, Andrew SO-2 Worcester State 16:26.80 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
85 Jampel, Jacob FR-1 Williams 16:27.78 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
86 Milsark, Ethan SR-4 Connecticut College 16:29.44 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
87 Tringali, Chris SR-4 Westfield State 16:30.45 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
88 McGinn, Colin FR-1 Gordon 16:31.71 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
89 Walewski, Joseph SO-2 Connecticut College 16:32.82 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
90 Reynolds, Matt SO-2 WPI 16:35.28 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
91 Gaudette, Connor FR-1 WPI 16:35.32 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
92 Walsh, Jack FR-1 Tufts 16:35.84 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
93 Weisman, Henry FR-1 Colby 16:38.93 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
94 Gillett, Luke FR-1 Roger Williams 16:39.13 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
95 Hanson, John SO-2 Coast Guard 16:39.55 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
96 Vermette, Ryan JR-3 Springfield 16:39.86 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
97 Toyoda, Hunter FR-1 Suffolk 16:40.22 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
98 Giersch, Connor FR-1 Tufts 16:42.49 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
99 Costello, Greg JR-3 Coast Guard 16:43.95 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
100 Lynch, Robbie FR-1 Connecticut College 16:46.63 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Page, Danielle SO-2 Tufts 16:40.57 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 17:05.36 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 17:06.87 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
4 Roach, Maeve SR-4 Coast Guard 17:07.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Girard, Genna FR-1 Williams 17:24.88 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
6 Trapani, Emma SR-4 Wesleyan 17:49.08 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
7 Curran, Julia SO-2 Connecticut College 17:51.20 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
8 Davis, Meghan FR-1 Tufts 17:53.50 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
9 Schwab, Emi JR-3 Connecticut College 17:55.39 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
10 Tully, Sarah JR-3 Williams 17:56.32 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
11 Knowlton, Lucy SR-4 Southern Maine 17:59.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Ellard, Tara SO-2 Bates 18:05.65 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
13 Burdulis, Julia SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 18:08.73 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
14 Huncharek, Mia SR-4 Coast Guard 18:10.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 O'Sullivan, Amy JR-3 Westfield State 18:10.46 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Zhang, Claudia FR-1 Williams 18:13.93 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
17 Tapscott, Emma SO-2 Williams 18:14.66 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
18 Richardson, Jillian FR-1 Bates 18:16.20 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
19 Graves, Miranda SO-2 Wesleyan 18:18.47 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
20 Olyniec, Savannah SO-2 Coast Guard 18:25.20 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
21 Coseno, Jen FR-1 Bates 18:27.49 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
22 Churm, Meghan FR-1 Coast Guard 18:30.89 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
23 Greene, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 18:37.29 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
24 Quinn, Lexi FR-1 Tufts 18:40.98 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
25 Sandlow, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 18:43.86 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
26 Hadley, Grace SO-2 WPI 18:46.46 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
27 Gayer, Sarah JR-3 Amherst 18:49.71 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
28 Brennan, Rachel FR-1 Gordon 18:49.75 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
29 Riley, Catie JR-3 Colby 18:53.47 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
30 Smith, Chloe JR-3 Middlebury 18:53.91 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
31 Gladu, Kaylee SO-2 WPI 18:57.42 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
32 Wentnick, Rachel JR-3 Springfield 19:00.39 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
33 Cousineau, Shayna JR-3 RIC 19:09.92 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021
34 Kirkpatrick, Grace SO-2 Middlebury 19:12.99 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
35 Norton, Catherine JR-3 Salve Regina 19:15.33 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
36 Ossing, Sarah FR-1 WPI 19:23.36 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
37 Jennings, Anne-Gamble FR-1 Bates 19:26.72 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
38 Whipkey, Nicole JR-3 WPI 19:27.55 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
39 Fontaine, Heather JR-3 Springfield 19:29.17 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
40 Maggioni, Isabelle SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 19:30.87 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
41 Horgan, Caitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 19:32.65 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
42 Wood, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 19:34.90 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
43 Santacroce, Maggie JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 19:37.09 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021
44 May, Isabel FR-1 Bates 19:37.95 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
45 Rose, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 19:41.04 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
46 Marsh, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby 19:46.02 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
47 Whitcomb, Kayla JR-3 Westfield State 19:47.00 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
48 Kerr, Amanda FR-1 Coast Guard 19:49.43 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
49 McDonald, Mia JR-3 Westfield State 19:49.51 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Furlong, Grace JR-3 Keene State 19:50.43 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
51 Stattelman, Emma FR-1 Bates 19:52.83 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
52 Yount , Emma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:53.20 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
53 Taylor, Maddie JR-3 Connecticut College 19:54.60 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
54 King, Penny FR-1 Colby 19:54.79 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
55 Dowling, Jillian FR-1 Colby 19:56.62 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
56 Noel , Emma SO-2 Bowdoin 20:00.19 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
57 Siano, Kyra SR-4 Worcester State 20:00.44 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
58 Huh, Madeline FR-1 Tufts 20:04.90 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
59 Paolangeli, Marissa JR-3 Springfield 20:08.47 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
60 Blasius, Serena FR-1 Colby 20:08.92 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
61 Valdez, Itzel SO-2 Wesleyan 20:10.70 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
62 Fogg, Sydney FR-1 Suffolk 20:15.64 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
63 Naylor, Amanda JR-3 Roger Williams 20:16.65 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
64 Broyard, Madeline FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 20:20.46 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
65 Carpentar, Maribel FR-1 Middlebury 20:21.83 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
65 LaCroix, Elizabeth FR-1 Bates 20:21.83 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
67 House, Rachel JR-3 Connecticut College 20:21.87 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
68 Kotzen, Aliza FR-1 Coast Guard 20:22.69 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
69 Krause, Amelia JR-3 Coast Guard 20:23.30 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
70 Boufford, Caitlin FR-1 Roger Williams 20:23.69 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
71 Moran, Christina JR-3 Salve Regina 20:24.08 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
72 Coyle, Alyson JR-3 Springfield 20:29.84 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
73 VanVoorhis, Alexa JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 20:31.13 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021
74 Bowles, Kim JR-3 Plymouth State 20:36.37 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
75 Mitchell, Siobhan SR-4 Roger Williams 20:36.57 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
76 Brown, Sofie SO-2 Bowdoin 20:37.15 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
77 Jones, Hannah FR-1 Keene State 20:40.04 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
78 Guilfoyle, Caitlin FR-1 WPI 20:45.85 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
79 Vankirk, Mai Linh SO-2 Suffolk 20:46.04 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
80 Gunther, Ana SO-2 Bowdoin 20:47.09 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
81 Walter, Alexandra SO-2 Tufts 20:49.49 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
82 Bruce, Katerina SR-4 Salve Regina 20:52.39 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
83 Mullins, Olivia SR-4 Fitchburg St. 20:53.62 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
84 Whearty, Leah SO-2 Roger Williams 20:58.36 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
85 Vessicchio, Arianna SO-2 Springfield 20:59.01 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
86 Goulden, Megan SO-2 Coast Guard 21:03.44 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
87 Mashtare, Meredith SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 21:03.45 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
88 Poplawski, Grace FR-1 Westfield State 21:06.87 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
89 Gleason, Riley FR-1 Roger Williams 21:07.07 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
90 Meinhardt, Quinn FR-1 Wesleyan 21:07.39 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
91 Lefferts, Cassidy JR-3 Worcester State 21:07.90 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
92 Carvalho, Camille FR-1 Framingham St. 21:09.30 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
93 McGahan, Jillian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 21:10.05 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
94 Leitner , Anna SO-2 Bowdoin 21:13.34 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
95 Pizzitola, Laini JR-3 Roger Williams 21:15.92 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
96 McCambley, Elysse FR-1 Bates 21:16.08 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
97 Gaudreau, Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 21:23.38 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
98 McKee, Heather FR-1 Salve Regina 21:25.19 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
99 Blake, Maggie FR-1 Colby 21:33.77 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
100 Lingar, Tabitha SR-4 Maine-Farmington 21:34.36 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carter, Matt SO-2 Connecticut College 30:12.58 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
2 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2 Suffolk 30:47.31 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Spollen, Will FR-1 Williams 31:07.46 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
4 Love, Jeffrey SO-2 Connecticut College 31:16.05 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
5 Gattuso, Grant FR-1 Williams 31:26.73 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
6 Kissam, Simon FR-1 Williams 31:32.20 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
7 Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1 Babson 31:35.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Gilman, Sam JR-3 Williams 31:49.53 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
9 Avila, Chris JR-3 Williams 31:59.68 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
10 Harmon, Joseph SO-2 Tufts 32:00.18 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
11 Manyok, Taban FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32:06.82 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Sclafani, Dominic JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 32:08.55 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
13 Hartigan, Jackson FR-1 Williams 32:23.91 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
14 Davis, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 32:31.33 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
15 Reynolds, David SO-2 WPI 32:31.60 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
16 Gaudette, Logan SR-4 WPI 32:37.69 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
17 Gebremikael, Masho JR-3 Southern Maine 32:47.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Jampel, Jacob FR-1 Williams 33:01.66 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
19 Cannon, James SR-4 UMass Boston 33:07.13 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
20 Kimball, Christopher JR-3 Nichols 33:20.02 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
21 McAlarney, Matthew FR-1 WPI 33:51.86 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
22 Wysong, Trevor SR-4 Bridgewater St. 33:53.16 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Manzo, Raffaelo SR-4 RIC 34:02.66 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
24 DeRosa, John FR-1 Springfield 34:15.42 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
25 Tringali, Chris SR-4 Westfield State 34:22.19 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Bissoondial, Avinash FR-1 WPI 34:39.52 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
27 Doyle, Robert FR-1 WPI 34:50.55 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
28 Arrowsmith, George FR-1 Williams 35:04.72 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
29 Catarius, Matt SO-2 Fitchburg St. 35:22.49 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
30 Ortega, Gabriel SO-2 Babson 35:22.80 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
31 Gaudette, Connor FR-1 WPI 35:38.18 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
32 Swift, Jorich JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 35:38.62 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
33 Gonzalez, Ricardo SO-2 Connecticut College 35:49.62 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
34 Audibert, Blake JR-3 WPI 35:55.26 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
35 Moscoso, Lukas JR-3 Bridgewater St. 36:29.93 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
36 Nelson, Cam FR-1 Southern Maine 36:31.62 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
37 Walewski, Joseph SO-2 Connecticut College 36:47.50 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
38 Goldman, Ryan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 36:56.67 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
39 Russom, Matthew JR-3 RIC 37:45.66 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
40 Wolf, Jared SR-4 Plymouth State 38:13.03 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
41 Stone, Thomas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 38:48.01 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
42 McAllister, Zack SO-2 Southern Maine 39:07.22 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
43 Pelkey, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 39:10.64 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Coburn, Zach JR-3 Keene State 39:23.36 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
45 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 39:25.17 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
46 Wojcik, Tyler FR-1 Southern Maine 40:39.18 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Page, Danielle SO-2 Tufts 35:06.38 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
2 Girard, Genna FR-1 Williams 35:34.65 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
3 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 36:19.23 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
4 Tully, Sarah JR-3 Williams 36:25.33 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
5 Davis, Meghan FR-1 Tufts 36:45.18 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Curran, Julia SO-2 Connecticut College 36:48.47 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
7 O'Sullivan, Amy JR-3 Westfield State 37:09.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Trapani, Emma SR-4 Wesleyan 37:12.96 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Tapscott, Emma SO-2 Williams 37:34.38 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
10 Schwab, Emi JR-3 Connecticut College 37:36.46 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
11 Graves, Miranda SO-2 Wesleyan 38:01.90 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
12 Sims, Emma SR-4 Coast Guard 39:06.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Gladu, Kaylee SO-2 WPI 39:24.10 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Sandlow, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 39:43.34 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Cousineau, Shayna JR-3 RIC 40:12.83 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
16 Wentnick, Rachel JR-3 Springfield 40:48.17 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
17 Yount , Emma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 41:17.92 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
18 Ossing, Sarah FR-1 WPI 42:27.38 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
19 Churm, Meghan FR-1 Coast Guard 42:33.22 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
20 Mashtare, Meredith SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 43:03.81 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
21 Weisse, Eliza JR-3 Framingham St. 43:06.42 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Santacroce, Maggie JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 43:08.64 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
23 Winicki, Caroline SR-4 Babson 43:57.52 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
24 Martin, Christina JR-3 Keene State 43:58.67 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
25 Burgess, Leanne SR-4 Plymouth State 44:02.82 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
26 McGahan, Jillian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 44:06.88 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
27 Gaudreau, Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 44:19.79 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
28 Carvalho, Camille FR-1 Framingham St. 45:05.91 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Mullins, Olivia SR-4 Fitchburg St. 45:35.95 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Zator, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 46:06.67 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
31 Amaral, Logan SR-4 Babson 47:28.94 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021
32 Krause, Amelia JR-3 Coast Guard 47:56.86 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rossa, Ella JR-3 Amherst 14.41 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021 3.3
2 Jacobs, Katherine JR-3 Babson 14.45 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.1
3 Ith, Izabelle JR-3 Williams 14.49 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.2
4 Shaw , Ellen SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.88 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.1
5 Lamb, Lauren JR-3 Amherst 14.96 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021 2.4
6 Campbell, Alya FR-1 Brandeis 15.07 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.1
7 Speliakos, Christina SO-2 Colby 15.20 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.1
8 LaPlante, Emily JR-3 Springfield 15.31 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.5
9 Pitts, Lydia JR-3 Bowdoin 15.33 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021 -0.7
9 Schofield, Nina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.33 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
11 McDonough, Alison FR-1 Bridgewater St. 15.37 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021 +0.0
12 Gauthier, Alexis JR-3 Keene State 15.49 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.2
13 Jonas, Serena JR-3 Bowdoin 15.50 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.9
13 Wescott, Hannah JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.50 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.5
15 Kriley, Brittany SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 15.54 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.5
16 Kwafo, Michelle SO-2 Coast Guard 15.59 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021 2.6
17 Anderson, Sonali SO-2 Brandeis 15.60 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.2
18 Gauthier, Skyler JR-3 Keene State 15.68 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.1
19 Brink, Kassie FR-1 Colby 15.73 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.9
20 Woodside, Christie SO-2 Colby 15.80 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 0.2
21 Bernard, Maeghan FR-1 Thomas College 15.89 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.5
22 Berube, Julia FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.92 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.8
23 Martin, Elise SO-2 Bowdoin 16.01 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.9
24 Stagnone, Meghan FR-1 Colby 16.02 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.9
25 Hewett, Markiana FR-1 Southern Maine 16.08 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.2
26 Eaglin, Rachel SO-2 Tufts 16.11 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.2
27 Pillone, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 16.20 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 +0.0
28 Nydam, Trintje FR-1 Amherst 16.22 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021 2.4
29 Kirschner, Elizabeth SR-4 WPI 16.30 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.5
30 Devlin, Campbell FR-1 Tufts 16.35 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 1.7
30 MacSweeney, Erica SO-2 Connecticut College 16.35 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.2
32 Ronish, Taima FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.38 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 1.2
33 Cassata, Bridget FR-1 Amherst 16.47 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 +0.0
34 McCullough, Meg FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.50 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.1
35 Gross, Allie FR-1 Southern Maine 16.51 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
36 Lane, Katelynn JR-3 Coast Guard 16.56 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.1
36 Shoshi, Enisa FR-1 Bates 16.56 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 3.9
38 Spivy, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 16.62 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 2.2
39 Holleran, Tessa JR-3 Brandeis 16.63 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021 0.4
40 Steele, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 16.65 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021 3.3
41 Harris, Lydia SR-4 Brandeis 16.74 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 2.2
42 Stallard, Samantha FR-1 Springfield 16.84 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 2.2
43 Francois, Mikayla SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.99 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021 -0.6
44 Egwuonwu, Isabella FR-1 Bowdoin 17.02 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 2.7
45 Willis, Rebecca SO-2 Bates 17.03 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 0.2
46 Fancher, Madison SR-4 Roger Williams 17.06 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -2.3
47 DelMaestro, Bianca JR-3 Endicott 17.08 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.2
48 Page, Amanda JR-3 Gordon 17.16 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -2.3
48 Sirianni, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 17.16 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.5
50 Ho, Cassidy FR-1 Tufts 17.19 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 2.2
51 Silveira, Madelyn FR-1 Tufts 17.21 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.3
52 Nekitopoulos, Giana JR-3 Endicott 17.29 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -2.3
53 Olson, Katherine SR-4 UMass Boston 17.32 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.2
54 Herlihy, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 17.37 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 2.2
55 Ip, Rachel SO-2 Babson 17.41 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.1
56 Georgiadi, Afroditi SO-2 Tufts 17.44 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 2.2
57 Allen, Maggie FR-1 Middlebury 17.48 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 0.7
58 Goff, Brooklyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 17.50 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
59 Grieco, Alyssa SO-2 Mass. Maritime 17.56 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
60 Whitten, Willow SO-2 Husson 17.77 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.5
61 Richmond, Olivia SO-2 Southern Maine 17.81 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
62 Sterling, Lauren Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.82 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021 -0.6
63 Kozick, Livia FR-1 Bates 17.89 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 0.2
64 Conduah, Jasmine SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 17.91 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021 2.1
65 Brown , Beverly FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.14 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021 -0.6
65 Strock, Shirah JR-3 Roger Williams 18.14 Roger Williams University TF Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
67 Seymour, Sterling SR-4 Babson 18.16 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.5
68 Saball, Rachel FR-1 Husson 18.29 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
69 Chou, Kristen FR-1 Williams 18.32 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.2
70 Schully, Sabrina SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 18.62 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021 -1.9
71 Lally, Darcy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 18.64 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 3.3
72 Blackwell, Arlene JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 18.72 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021 -2.4
73 Smith, Carly JR-3 Westfield State 18.78 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 3.3
74 Balboni, Rachel FR-1 Bridgewater St. 18.86 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 3.3
75 Zatulove, Lauren SO-2 Babson 18.97 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.5
76 Heath, Camryn SO-2 Husson 19.17 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.5
77 Scarpinella, Caisey FR-1 Springfield 19.21 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 2.8
78 Eddy, Jordan SO-2 Westfield State 19.31 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
79 Allen, Emma SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 19.51 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
80 Smardon, Rajchel FR-1 Nichols 19.53 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.0
81 D'Amico, Lydia FR-1 Maine-Farmington 20.16 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.5
82 Giugno, Erin SR-4 Westfield State 20.17 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
83 Doucot, Leah FR-1 Suffolk 20.55 Suffolk Spring Invitational Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
84 Niziak, Catherine SO-2 Roger Williams 20.60 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.0
85 Hunt, Julia SO-2 Suffolk 20.73 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.0
86 Guite, Sierra FR-1 Colby 20.91 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 2.7
87 Leonard, Alyssa SR-4 Maine-Farmington 22.22 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.5
87 Tosto, Sabrina SR-4 Endicott 22.22 UNE Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lewis, Terrell SR-4 Plymouth State 14.20 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 2.7
2 Thomas, Oliver SR-4 WPI 14.40 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.2
3 Elshakhs, Malek SR-4 WPI 14.55 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.2
4 Mackay-Morgan, Damian JR-3 Springfield 14.75 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.2
5 Morris, Dimetri FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14.91 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021 0.1
6 Fiorenza, Nicholas SO-2 WPI 15.09 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
7 Algieri, Anthony JR-3 WPI 15.10 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.2
8 White, Willy FR-1 Tufts 15.30 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 1.0
9 Cahill, Matthew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.35 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.2
10 Cataloni, David SO-2 Springfield 15.43 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.2
11 Colleran , Troy SO-2 Amherst 15.60 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.3
12 Kaufman, Jedidiah SO-2 Babson 15.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.7
12 Praileau, Ahmad FR-1 Williams 15.63 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.3
14 Martell, Mason FR-1 Wesleyan 15.69 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021 1.0
15 Wortman, Cayd SR-4 Husson 15.72 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021 2.3
16 Lacadie, Matthew FR-1 WPI 15.73 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.2
17 Baublis, Aaron JR-3 Brandeis 15.92 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021 1.2
17 Monteiro, Ryan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.92 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
19 Carulli, Nick JR-3 Wesleyan 15.93 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.6
20 Smith , Marcel SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.99 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.2
21 Barinelli, Thomas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.04 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.7
22 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Williams 16.12 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.6
23 Showan, Christopher SO-2 WPI 16.15 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021 2.3
23 Williams, Andrew FR-1 Williams 16.15 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
25 Telicki, Ben SO-2 Williams 16.26 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021 1.6
26 Cotter, Liam FR-1 Colby 16.27 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021 4.0
27 Sifferlen, Andrew SO-2 WPI 16.31 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.0
28 Harvey, David JR-3 Castleton University 16.44 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 2.3
29 Army, Christian SO-2 Wentworth 16.45 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.0
30 Bray, Mark SR-4 WPI 16.46 UMass Dartmouth vs. Worcester Polytech Apr 3, 2021 2.0
31 Clohisy, Jack FR-1 Tufts 16.47 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021 0.6
32 Koch, Evan FR-1 Bates 16.50 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.9
33 Stein, Ben SO-2 Tufts 16.56 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021 0.6
34 Forman, Jonathan SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.59 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
35 Bray, Charles SO-2 Worcester State 16.63 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
36 Hennessy, Aidan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 16.94 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021 -0.3
37 Plamondon, Brad FR-1 Springfield 16.96 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021 1.0
38 Hajj, Trevor Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.02 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021 -1.6
39 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.03 Wheaton-Babson Season Opener Apr 3, 2021 1.8
40 Silvia, Chase JR-3 Gordon 17.11 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
41 Feeney, Phillip JR-3 Husson 17.13 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
42 Reilly, Mike JR-3 WPI 17.22 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021 0.9
43 Santoro, Zach SR-4 Roger Williams 17.46 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.0
44 Roupas, Adam FR-1 Williams 17.47 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021 1.3
45 Sacramone, Ben Fitchburg St. 17.50 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 -0.5
46 Donovan, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 17.62 Roger Williams University TF Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
47 Slotky, Ori FR-1 Brandeis 17.70 Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire Apr 10, 2021 0.3
48 Bates, Wyatt FR-1 Bates 17.77 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.9
48 Gray, Stephen Thomas College 17.77 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021 -1.3
50 Couture, Lucas FR-1 Nichols 17.87 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.3
51 Abukar, Abshir SR-4 Maine-Farmington 18.03 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
52 Rector, Kyle SR-4 Roger Williams 18.26 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.3
53 Wall, Eli Thomas College 18.30 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.0
54 Boutote, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 18.40 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021 3.7
55 Dozier, Travis FR-1 Westfield State 18.54 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 -0.5
56 Abu, Abu FR-1 Maine-Farmington 18.68 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021 -1.3
57 Farmer, Anthony FR-1 Plymouth State 18.72 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021 -0.3
58 Lewis, Drew FR-1 Southern Maine 18.81 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021 2.3
59 Weinstein-Malloy, Nathan FR-1 Babson 18.97 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021 4.8
60 Clark, Shane JR-3 Westfield State 19.12 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021 -0.5
61 Erikson, Daniel FR-1 Gordon 19.13 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021 -1.3
62 Dufort, Covy FR-1 Maine-Farmington 19.79 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
63 Mullins, Isaac Thomas College 19.80 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021 1.0
64 Tibbles, Joseph FR-1 Gordon 19.84 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
65 Gomez-Stafford, Justin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 20.25 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021 -0.3
66 Frey, Kaleb FR-1 Southern Maine 20.41 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021 2.9

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodgers, Cameron SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 52.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Bailin, Kai SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 54.55 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
3 Phillips-Galucci, Ellis FR-1 Amherst 55.12 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
4 Patten, Riley SO-2 Tufts 56.47 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
5 Kang, Jinwoo FR-1 Williams 56.80 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
6 Thomas, Oliver SR-4 WPI 57.87 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
7 Corless, Reid FR-1 Tufts 57.96 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
8 Jacobs, William JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 58.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Kwarteng, Brian FR-1 Tufts 58.38 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
10 Dube, Kyle FR-1 Colby 58.41 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
11 Silvia, Chase JR-3 Gordon 58.58 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
12 Coyne, Elijah JR-3 Bates 58.64 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
13 Wortman, Cayd SR-4 Husson 58.65 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
14 Kohanik, Ethan SR-4 Babson 59.22 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
15 Hennedy, Samuel FR-1 Keene State 59.43 FPU Teamsgiving Relays North Meet Apr 27, 2021
16 Showan, Christopher SO-2 WPI 59.46 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
17 Morris, Dimetri FR-1 Bridgewater St. 59.62 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
18 Ferris, Alexander FR-1 Gordon 59.83 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
19 Abukar, Abshir SR-4 Maine-Farmington 1:00.10 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
20 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.18 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
21 Lacadie, Matthew FR-1 WPI 1:00.65 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
22 Polley, Samual FR-1 Springfield 1:00.72 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
23 Gomez-Stafford, Justin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:00.88 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
24 Kemp, Kyle FR-1 Springfield 1:00.97 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
25 Lara, John JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:00.99 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
26 Donovan, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 1:01.31 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
27 Massos, Ari SO-2 Roger Williams 1:01.35 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
28 Olds, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 1:01.50 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
29 Dufort, Covy FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:01.58 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
30 Reilly, Mike JR-3 WPI 1:02.12 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
31 Cote, Bradyn FR-1 Springfield 1:02.24 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
32 Algieri, Anthony JR-3 WPI 1:02.76 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
33 Hashemi, Brandon FR-1 Williams 1:02.77 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
34 Barinelli, Thomas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:03.05 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
35 Sacramone, Ben Fitchburg St. 1:03.26 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
36 Feeney, Phillip JR-3 Husson 1:03.39 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
37 Auguste, Sery FR-1 Worcester State 1:04.69 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
38 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St. 1:04.97 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
39 Wagner, Ethan FR-1 UMass Boston 1:05.06 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
40 Army, Christian SO-2 Wentworth 1:05.20 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
41 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:05.33 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
42 Bean, Cameron SR-4 Westfield State 1:05.34 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
43 Boutote, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:05.76 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021
44 Eldridge, Eagan SR-4 Southern Maine 1:05.94 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021
45 Bray, Charles SO-2 Worcester State 1:06.16 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
46 Watson, Ryan SO-2 Williams 1:06.47 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
47 Ilori, Josh SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:06.71 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
48 Rector, Kyle SR-4 Roger Williams 1:06.74 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
49 Pella, Dylan JR-3 Nichols 1:06.75 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
50 Kindberg, Dylan SO-2 Wentworth 1:07.25 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
51 Lewis, Drew FR-1 Southern Maine 1:07.51 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
52 Lambert, Matthew FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.24 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
53 Wall, Eli Thomas College 1:08.85 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
54 Mullins, Isaac Thomas College 1:10.36 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
55 Maslowski, Mitchel SR-4 Westfield State 1:10.47 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
56 Steere, Sam FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:10.48 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
57 Comeau, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:13.40 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
58 Guajardo, Fox FR-1 Westfield State 1:14.07 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Devlin, Campbell FR-1 Tufts 1:03.26 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
2 Rossvall, Annah SO-2 Colby 1:04.47 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
3 Taylor, Camryn FR-1 Williams 1:04.74 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
4 Dale, Ciara FR-1 Middlebury 1:04.90 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
4 Knoth, Antonia FR-1 Tufts 1:04.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Bulger, Karagan FR-1 Coast Guard 1:05.71 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Shaw , Ellen SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.17 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
8 Harris, Lydia SR-4 Brandeis 1:07.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Machado, Luana SO-2 Tufts 1:07.42 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
10 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 1:08.02 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
11 MacSweeney, Erica SO-2 Connecticut College 1:08.33 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
12 Lee, Maddie FR-1 Bates 1:08.37 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
13 Shearer, Emma SO-2 Gordon 1:08.43 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
14 Ritchie, Allison FR-1 Springfield 1:08.65 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
15 Lapa, Yahni FR-1 Brandeis 1:09.32 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021
16 Sverak, Emily FR-1 Tufts 1:09.37 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
17 McCullough, Meg FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:09.87 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Bubeck, Rachel SO-2 Coast Guard 1:10.37 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
19 Campbell, Alya FR-1 Brandeis 1:10.76 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
20 Castel, Junna FR-1 Coast Guard 1:10.91 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
20 Grimes, Audrey FR-1 Middlebury 1:10.91 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
22 Fitzgibbons, Molly FR-1 Williams 1:10.94 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
23 Whitten, Willow SO-2 Husson 1:10.97 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
24 Barbaro, Nicole FR-1 Amherst 1:11.95 Hamilton vs Amherst Apr 24, 2021
25 Grieco, Alyssa SO-2 Mass. Maritime 1:12.07 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Goff, Brooklyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:12.29 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
27 Alcaro, Christina SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:12.36 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
28 Fancher, Madison SR-4 Roger Williams 1:12.48 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
29 Nistler, Keely SR-4 WPI 1:12.81 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
30 Garvey, Norah SO-2 Husson 1:13.50 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
31 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan JR-3 Williams 1:13.90 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
32 Kokernak, Charlotte SO-2 WPI 1:14.01 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
33 Garabedian, Kayla JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:14.35 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
34 Niziak, Catherine SO-2 Roger Williams 1:14.45 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
35 Hausladen, Kate SO-2 Wesleyan 1:14.53 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
36 Czech, Reagan SO-2 UMass Boston 1:14.84 UMass Boston Outdoor Open Apr 25, 2021
37 Kondracki, Allison SR-4 Husson 1:14.90 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
38 Coupas, Hannah JR-3 Castleton University 1:15.43 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
39 Mattson, Michaela SO-2 WPI 1:15.68 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
40 Stallard, Samantha FR-1 Springfield 1:16.10 Springfield-Maine Farmington Apr 10, 2021
41 Schully, Sabrina SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:16.63 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
42 Huntington-Strohm, Sydney FR-1 Thomas College 1:16.82 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
43 Blackwell, Arlene JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:16.90 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021
44 Dowling, Quincy SO-2 Connecticut College 1:16.94 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
45 Scalise, Lily FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:17.05 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
46 Murray, Emily JR-3 Tufts 1:17.10 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
47 Polley, Laura JR-3 Colby 1:17.12 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
48 Kane, Cassandra FR-1 Southern Maine 1:17.80 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
49 Bonanno, Kathryn FR-1 Springfield 1:17.81 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
50 Smith, Carly JR-3 Westfield State 1:18.06 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
51 Charrier, Kira JR-3 Endicott 1:18.93 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
52 Giugno, Erin SR-4 Westfield State 1:19.00 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
53 Minott, Abby JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:19.14 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
54 Malito, Megan JR-3 WPI 1:20.06 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
55 Strock, Shirah JR-3 Roger Williams 1:20.76 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
56 Hoffman, Marissa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:20.93 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
57 Bernard, Maeghan FR-1 Thomas College 1:22.03 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
58 Nekitopoulos, Giana JR-3 Endicott 1:22.97 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
59 Perry, Cara FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:24.04 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
60 D'Amico, Lydia FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:24.05 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
61 Garland-Dore , Sophie JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:27.17 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
62 Tosto, Sabrina SR-4 Endicott 1:28.24 Suffolk Spring Invitational Apr 25, 2021
63 Brouillet, Courtney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:28.94 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
64 Scott, Danielle JR-3 Husson 1:30.15 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
65 Hawes, Kaitlin JR-3 Husson 1:30.60 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Escoda, Ryan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 9:35.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Horvath, Peter JR-3 Tufts 9:35.82 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
3 Steinberg, Harry JR-3 Tufts 9:43.28 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
4 Peacock, Matthew JR-3 Williams 9:43.93 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
5 Yatsuhashi, Andrew JR-3 WPI 9:44.17 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
6 Fottler, Andrew SO-2 Worcester State 9:46.15 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
7 Love, Jeffrey SO-2 Connecticut College 9:50.47 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
8 Davis, Josiah SR-4 Coast Guard 9:53.38 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
9 Gulden, Jarrett FR-1 WPI 9:55.16 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
10 Devine, Ryan FR-1 Middlebury 9:57.58 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
11 Rudnick, Jack SO-2 Middlebury 9:57.89 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
12 Manyok, Taban FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:59.26 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Visconti, Joseph FR-1 Bates 9:59.64 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
14 Reynolds, David SO-2 WPI 10:00.24 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
15 Watson, Ryan SO-2 Williams 10:03.54 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
16 Baughman, Morgan JR-3 Connecticut College 10:04.48 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
17 L'Esperance-Kerckoff, Tobias FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 10:11.04 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
18 Graham, Robbie FR-1 Colby 10:14.07 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
19 Hill, Nicholas JR-3 Middlebury 10:16.66 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
20 St. Laurent, Robert SO-2 Keene State 10:20.59 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
21 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St. 10:24.32 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
22 Reynolds, Matt SO-2 WPI 10:24.33 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
23 Chace, Maxwell SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10:25.94 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
24 Mathewson, Cody SO-2 Southern Maine 10:25.95 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
25 Fuller, John JR-3 Connecticut College 10:27.53 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
26 Oakes, Nathaniel FR-1 Tufts 10:28.87 Tufts Quad Meet #1 Apr 18, 2021
27 Eldridge, Eagan SR-4 Southern Maine 10:33.09 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
28 Dufort, Covy FR-1 Maine-Farmington 10:42.11 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
29 Lambert, Matthew FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:43.77 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
30 Regan, Collin JR-3 Babson 10:44.36 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
31 Thoenen, Jake FR-1 Coast Guard 10:46.27 CGA v RIC v So. Maine Apr 17, 2021
32 Crough, Spencer SR-4 Connecticut College 10:50.92 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
33 Maher, Michael JR-3 Westfield State 11:00.85 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
34 Steere, Sam FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11:03.83 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
35 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11:06.56 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021
36 Cryan, Marcus SR-4 Plymouth State 11:12.09 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
37 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SO-2 Wentworth 11:20.03 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 True, Sam FR-1 Maine-Farmington 11:26.82 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
39 Witte, Devin FR-1 Southern Maine 11:39.42 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
40 Simmons, Tre FR-1 Babson 11:39.63 UMass Dartmouth vs. Babson Apr 10, 2021
41 Cantaluppi, Michael JR-3 Babson 12:36.81 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowland, Melissa JR-3 Tufts 10:31.82 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Slager, Anna SO-2 Tufts 10:44.50 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
3 Hintlian, Tarvis SR-4 Connecticut College 10:55.27 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
4 Fitzgibbons, Molly FR-1 Williams 11:10.03 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
5 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan JR-3 Williams 11:21.35 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
6 Lawler, Maddy FR-1 Williams 11:24.69 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
7 Nistler, Keely SR-4 WPI 11:39.37 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Bidgood, Kate FR-1 Tufts 11:43.18 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
9 Leckbee , Katherine JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:43.64 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
10 Hassman, Rowan FR-1 Bates 11:45.59 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
11 Broughton, Eliza JR-3 Middlebury 11:50.46 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
12 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Bates 11:51.12 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
13 Nelson, Hannah JR-3 Tufts 11:54.04 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
14 Whipkey, Nicole JR-3 WPI 11:58.05 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Aman, Chrissy FR-1 Bates 12:01.26 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
16 Farrington, Emma SR-4 Endicott 12:01.91 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 House, Rachel JR-3 Connecticut College 12:10.59 Tufts Quad Meet #2 May 1, 2021
18 Hopley, Julia FR-1 Colby 12:14.27 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
19 Kickliter, Frieda FR-1 Bates 12:22.34 Tufts Invitational May 8, 2021
20 Bonanno, Kathryn FR-1 Springfield 12:24.15 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
21 McDonald, Mia JR-3 Westfield State 12:26.88 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Kokernak, Charlotte SO-2 WPI 12:31.12 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
23 Kotzen, Aliza FR-1 Coast Guard 12:33.34 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
24 Riley, Catie JR-3 Colby 12:34.35 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
25 Marsh, Maggie FR-1 Bates 12:42.55 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
26 Shearer, Emma SO-2 Gordon 12:45.22 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Brown, Sofie SO-2 Bowdoin 12:47.04 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
28 Hupp, Emma FR-1 Coast Guard 12:47.11 NEWMAC Women's Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
29 Sternberg, Emma SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 12:55.99 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
30 Klauber, Leelah JR-3 Connecticut College 13:29.25 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
31 Vessicchio, Arianna SO-2 Springfield 13:45.94 Springfield-WPI Apr 17, 2021
32 Viera, Mary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14:14.52 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
33 Allen, Emma SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14:20.57 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
34 Roddy, Taylor FR-1 Tufts 14:29.46 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
35 Raymond, Rachael SO-2 Southern Maine 14:31.87 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
36 Boyce, Camryn JR-3 Mass. Maritime 14:37.94 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
37 Walp, Kara FR-1 Connecticut College 14:39.99 Conn College Quad Meet Apr 17, 2021
38 Blackwell, Arlene JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 15:19.07 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
39 Scott, Danielle JR-3 Husson 16:05.80 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
40 Hawes, Kaitlin JR-3 Husson 16:13.19 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
41 Brouillet, Courtney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 16:52.03 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Springfield 41.68 Springfield - Bridgewater State May 8, 2021
2 WPI 42.22 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
3 Williams 43.08 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
4 Southern Maine 43.09 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #3 Apr 23, 2021
5 Bridgewater St. 43.19 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
6 Bowdoin 43.28 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
7 Babson 43.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Middlebury 43.54 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
9 Eastern Conn. St. 43.72 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
10 Colby 43.83 Colby vs. Bowdoin Apr 18, 2021
11 Westfield State 43.98 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Fitchburg St. 44.23 Bears - MASCAC Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Bates 44.56 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
14 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.60 Wheaton Tri- Meet (RWU & WPI) Apr 10, 2021
15 Gordon 44.67 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
15 Brandeis 44.67 UMass Dartmouth vs. Brandeis Apr 24, 2021
17 Husson 44.68 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
18 Thomas College 44.79 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
19 Nichols 44.93 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
20 UMass Dartmouth 44.96 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
21 Maine-Farmington 45.08 USM-St. Joe's I Mar 27, 2021
22 Regis (Mass.) 45.50 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
23 St. Joseph's (Me.) 45.87 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
24 Roger Williams 45.98 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
25 Worcester State 46.11 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Connecticut College 46.69 Conn College vs Tufts Apr 11, 2021
27 Wentworth 46.81 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Plymouth State 46.83 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
29 Keene State 46.88 Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #1 Mar 27, 2021
30 Emmanuel (Mass.) 47.64 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 WPI 47.27 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Colby 47.40 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
3 Wheaton (Mass.) 48.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Worcester State 49.30 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
5 Brandeis 50.09 Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire Apr 10, 2021
6 Middlebury 50.11 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
7 Springfield 50.23 Springfield vs Wheaton Apr 24, 2021
8 Coast Guard 50.32 Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
9 Southern Maine 50.41 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
10 Tufts 50.49 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
11 Williams 50.54 Williams, Amherst, Middlebury, Tufts May 15, 2021
12 Babson 50.71 Babson-CGA-Wheaton May 7, 2021
13 Endicott 51.19 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
14 Keene State 51.29 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
15 Connecticut College 51.47 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
16 Bridgewater St. 51.48 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 St. Joseph's (Me.) 51.69 USM-St. Joe's II Apr 10, 2021
18 Westfield State 52.02 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Gordon 52.90 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
20 Salve Regina 52.97 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
21 Castleton University 53.09 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
22 UMass Boston 53.35 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
23 Lasell 53.53 Lasell vs. Regis Apr 9, 2021
24 Thomas College 53.65 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
25 Eastern Conn. St. 54.15 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021
25 Suffolk 54.15 The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
27 Emmanuel (Mass.) 54.40 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
28 Regis (Mass.) 54.54 Emmanuel vs. Regis Apr 19, 2021
29 Husson 54.64 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
30 Maine-Farmington 55.42 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
31 Roger Williams 55.44 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
32 Plymouth State 55.88 Little East Women's Outdoor T&F Championship May 1, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Springfield 3:23.45 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
2 Williams 3:23.78 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
3 Tufts 3:25.10 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
4 Coast Guard 3:25.39 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
5 Gordon 3:25.47 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
6 Southern Maine 3:26.31 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Wesleyan 3:26.36 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
8 Babson 3:26.93 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021
9 Amherst 3:27.27 Williams, Amherst, Wesleyan May 8, 2021
10 Brandeis 3:27.45 Brandeis Univ. vs Plymouth, Babson Apr 17, 2021
11 Colby 3:27.73 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
12 WPI 3:28.64 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
13 Bates 3:30.12 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Meet #3 May 1, 2021
14 Suffolk 3:30.40 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
15 Eastern Conn. St. 3:30.68 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
16 Bridgewater St. 3:31.93 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
17 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:32.39 NEWMAC Men's Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
18 Trinity (Conn.) 3:32.59 Trinity College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
19 Roger Williams 3:32.67 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational May 2, 2021
20 Middlebury 3:33.14 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
21 Husson 3:33.82 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
22 Maine-Farmington 3:34.75 NAC East Invitational Apr 25, 2021
23 Plymouth State 3:35.37 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
24 UMass Dartmouth 3:35.59 Little East Men's Outdoor T&F Championship May 2, 2021
25 Fitchburg St. 3:35.78 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
26 Keene State 3:37.10 FPU Teamsgiving Relays North Meet Apr 27, 2021
27 Mass. Maritime 3:38.08 2021 Falcons-MASCAC Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Westfield State 3:39.08 MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 1, 2021
29