Liberty League Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 10.76 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
2 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen FR-1 Ithaca 10.78 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 0.3
3 Davis, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 11.05 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
4 Chen, Kuan-Ho SO-2 Rochester 11.10 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
5 Panzer, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 11.23 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
6 Corbitt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.25 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 4.6
7 Lienert, Mitchell FR-1 Rochester 11.26 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
8 Harrigan, Jordyn FR-1 Ithaca 11.32 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
9 Takor, Akap JR-3 Ithaca 11.43 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
10 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.44 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 2.1
10 Gloskey, Max SR-4 RIT 11.44 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -1.9
12 Jantzi, Justin FR-1 RIT 11.45 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
13 Lane, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 11.46 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
14 Liu, Frederick SO-2 Rochester 11.47 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.8
15 Xie, Nan JR-3 Rochester 11.48 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
16 Agyarko Jr., Joshua SR-4 Rochester 11.53 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.5
17 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 11.54 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.4
17 Hilliard, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.54 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.8
19 Knoff, Thomas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.56 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 2.1
20 Tai, Matthew JR-3 Ithaca 11.58 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 -2.1
21 Korongy, Joseph FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.62 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.6
21 Li, Steven SO-2 Rochester 11.62 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.1
23 Sirmon, William SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11.63 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 2.1
24 Poulos, Connor FR-1 RIT 11.65 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 2.1
25 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 11.66 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 2.6
26 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.76 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 2.9
27 Worley, Darnell FR-1 Vassar 11.78 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -2.7
28 Stowell, Elias FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.80 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 4.6
29 Gande, Anhad FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.83 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 2.9
29 Scott, Dante JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 11.83 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 2.9
31 Whitmore, Spenc FR-1 Ithaca 11.87 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 -2.1
32 Hulse, Tyler SO-2 RIT 11.88 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 -0.1
33 Laufenberg, Nick FR-1 Ithaca 11.89 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 0.4
34 Wilson, Otto JR-3 RIT 11.92 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 0.3
35 Saluzzi, Jeremy SO-2 RIT 11.93 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 0.3
36 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 11.94 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.8
37 Monchek, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 11.98 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
37 Wigent, Zack SR-4 RIT 11.98 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
39 Watt, Evan JR-3 RIT 12.05 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
40 Kohaut, Daniel FR-1 RIT 12.07 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
41 Donnell, Nick JR-3 Rochester 12.09 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
42 Butler, Patrick SR-4 RPI 12.13 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -2.1
43 Tichner, Ben FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.18 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
44 Kamson, Temidayo SR-4 RPI 12.21 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.6
45 Cott, Braden SO-2 RIT 12.22 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 0.3
46 Sow, Amadou SO-2 RIT 12.31 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
47 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 12.38 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 2.6
48 Smith, Adam JR-3 Rochester 12.40 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -0.9
49 Chowdhury, Prince SO-2 RIT 12.44 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.3
50 Turton, Avery FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.48 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -0.9
51 Welch, Trent FR-1 RPI 12.51 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.6
52 Selinske, Casey FR-1 RPI 12.55 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -2.1
53 Sullivan, Cullen SR-4 RIT 12.59 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.3
54 Laragy, Sean FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.60 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 1.0
54 Levin, Jonah FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.60 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 1.0
56 Avery, Sergey FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.65 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021 1.6
57 Ross, Quincy Bard 12.87 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 12.12 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
2 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 12.30 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 3.1
3 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 12.63 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 3.1
4 Brown, Sara FR-1 Ithaca 12.77 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 +0.0
4 Isaac, Kate FR-1 Rochester 12.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.6
6 Heffernan, Ashley FR-1 Rochester 12.90 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
7 Castagnier, Hayley SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.08 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 3.1
8 Hardy, Kristin SO-2 Rochester 13.10 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
9 Gomez, Kat FR-1 Ithaca 13.16 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 0.5
10 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 13.22 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -0.5
10 Burgard, Sydney SO-2 RIT 13.22 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 -1.5
12 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 13.23 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -0.5
13 Velasquez, Ayenaliz FR-1 Ithaca 13.28 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 3.1
14 Caprood, Isabel SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.36 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 3.8
15 Middleton, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.56 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.3
16 Ernest Fleurant, Jael SO-2 Rochester 13.58 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 +0.0
17 Eckl, Colleen SR-4 RIT 13.62 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 -1.5
18 Stanley, Ashanti FR-1 Ithaca 13.72 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 -0.2
19 Hettich, Pearl FR-1 Ithaca 13.74 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 3.1
20 Perez-Fry, Lola SO-2 Vassar 13.75 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -2.0
21 Vogel, Madeleine JR-3 Rochester 13.80 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
22 Lafontant, Denesha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.89 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -0.9
23 Frattellone, Jana FR-1 RPI 13.90 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 +0.0
24 Wolliston, Sheena FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.93 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.7
25 Mahoney, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 14.43 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 -1.5
26 Moran, Kelly FR-1 RPI 14.53 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 +0.0
27 Hubbard, Julia FR-1 RPI 14.75 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.7
28 Ameele, Violet FR-1 RIT 15.09 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.9
29 Schloss, Danielle SO-2 RIT 15.64 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 2.4
30 O'Donnell, Annie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 15.66 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.7
31 O'Connor, Maurin SR-4 RPI 15.96 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 21.81 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.2
2 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 22.08 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
3 Davis, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 22.54 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.9
4 Jantzi, Justin FR-1 RIT 22.58 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.9
5 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 22.62 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 6.0
6 Harrigan, Jordyn FR-1 Ithaca 22.88 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 +0.0
7 Gloskey, Max SR-4 RIT 23.06 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.3
8 Liu, Frederick SO-2 Rochester 23.10 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
9 Lienert, Mitchell FR-1 Rochester 23.12 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.9
9 Panzer, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 23.12 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.9
11 Hilliard, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.18 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 6.0
12 Korongy, Joseph FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.31 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 6.0
13 Agyarko Jr., Joshua SR-4 Rochester 23.32 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 +0.0
14 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 23.36 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 1.3
15 Corbitt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.50 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 2.5
16 Wells, AJ SR-4 RIT 23.53 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.7
17 Cott, Braden SO-2 RIT 23.70 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
18 Saluzzi, Jeremy SO-2 RIT 23.71 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.2
19 O'Connell, John SO-2 RIT 23.72 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.9
20 Wilson, Otto JR-3 RIT 23.73 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
21 Steele, Ryan FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.74 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 1.3
22 Hart, Ryan FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.76 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 2.5
23 Worley, Darnell FR-1 Vassar 23.77 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.2
24 Stuart, Hunter SR-4 Ithaca 23.80 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.5
25 Floros, Steven JR-3 Ithaca 23.86 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 +0.0
26 Brodnik, Peter SO-2 Rochester 23.92 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 -1.0
27 Takor, Akap JR-3 Ithaca 23.94 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 -3.9
28 Kohaut, Daniel FR-1 RIT 23.95 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
29 Gande, Anhad FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.98 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 6.0
30 Tremblay, Chris JR-3 RIT 24.02 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.5
31 Whitmore, Spenc FR-1 Ithaca 24.05 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 0.2
32 Casimir, Neil JR-3 RPI 24.06 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.2
33 Sirmon, William SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 24.07 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.2
34 Flanders, Braden FR-1 RIT 24.15 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
35 Doerner, Matthew SO-2 RIT 24.18 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
36 Knoff, Thomas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.20 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.8
37 Culhane, Jack SR-4 Ithaca 24.21 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.7
38 Cobham, Jason JR-3 Rochester 24.42 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -3.2
39 Tichner, Ben FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.44 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -0.6
40 Ertel, Ian SO-2 Ithaca 24.46 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.4
41 Lytel, Sam FR-1 Vassar 24.49 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.8
42 Donnell, Nick JR-3 Rochester 24.51 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
43 Keelan, Jack Bard 24.59 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.0
44 Poulos, Connor FR-1 RIT 24.69 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 0.2
45 Sow, Amadou SO-2 RIT 24.70 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
46 Stowell, Elias FR-1 St. Lawrence 24.81 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 2.5
47 Laragy, Sean FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.07 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 -1.4
48 Welch, Trent FR-1 RPI 25.10 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.0
49 Chowdhury, Prince SO-2 RIT 25.41 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 0.2
50 Mapstone, Maxwell FR-1 St. Lawrence 25.57 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 4.7
51 Rojas, Caleb SO-2 Ithaca 25.70 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.4
52 Sullivan, Cullen SR-4 RIT 25.71 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
53 Puskey, Mark SO-2 Ithaca 25.74 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 2.9
54 Levin, Jonah FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.83 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 -0.4
55 Turton, Avery FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.96 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -0.6
56 Ross, Quincy Bard 27.27 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.0
57 Claro, Rey FR-1 Vassar 27.42 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.8

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 24.85 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.8
2 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 24.93 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.0
3 O'Connell, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 25.57 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.8
4 Hardy, Kristin SO-2 Rochester 25.94 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.1
5 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 26.01 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.4
6 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 26.41 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
7 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 26.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 -1.1
8 Isaac, Kate FR-1 Rochester 26.60 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.3
9 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 26.61 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 3.0
10 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 26.63 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.0
11 Heffernan, Ashley FR-1 Rochester 26.76 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
12 Brown, Sara FR-1 Ithaca 26.83 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.3
13 Gomez, Kat FR-1 Ithaca 26.84 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
14 Burgard, Sydney SO-2 RIT 27.00 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.1
15 Vogel, Madeleine JR-3 Rochester 27.53 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.3
16 Stanley, Brooke SR-4 RIT 27.56 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.8
17 Uriarte, Alessandra JR-3 St. Lawrence 27.65 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 2.4
18 Moncion-Allen, Glory FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.96 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 4.3
19 Downey, Katherine FR-1 Ithaca 28.00 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 0.5
20 Ernest Fleurant, Jael SO-2 Rochester 28.03 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
21 Stanton, Caroline FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.34 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
22 Castagnier, Hayley SO-2 St. Lawrence 28.38 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 4.3
23 Strelec, Sydney JR-3 Ithaca 28.41 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -2.4
24 Caprood, Isabel SO-2 St. Lawrence 28.50 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 2.4
25 Smith, Alexa FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.52 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
26 Perez-Fry, Lola SO-2 Vassar 28.68 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.5
27 Wolliston, Sheena FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.87 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.5
28 McGerald, Kasey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.94 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.8
29 Sear, Molly JR-3 Ithaca 28.97 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
30 Middleton, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.36 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
30 Taylor, Quinn FR-1 Rochester 29.36 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 +0.0
32 Stanley, Ashanti FR-1 Ithaca 29.52 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.7
33 Rullo, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 29.62 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -2.4
34 Hettich, Pearl FR-1 Ithaca 29.63 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.7
35 Frattellone, Jana FR-1 RPI 29.66 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -1.7
36 Jensen, Nora FR-1 Vassar 29.74 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
37 Lambert, Isabella FR-1 Ithaca 29.79 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
38 Burrows, Kassidy FR-1 RIT 29.94 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
39 Wilson, Lauryn JR-3 Rochester 30.23 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
40 Mahoney, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 30.47 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
41 D'Acchille, Lucia FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.74 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 4.3
42 Moran, Kelly FR-1 RPI 30.85 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -0.3
43 Martinez, Madison FR-1 Ithaca 31.37 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
44 Trancozo, Anna SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 31.53 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
45 Richtarek, Alyssa SR-4 RPI 31.55 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.5
46 Francesconi, Amy FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.59 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 3.6
47 Bove, Jillian FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.15 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
48 Helgeland, Vanessa JR-3 St. Lawrence 32.54 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 3.6
49 Zdanowski, Sarah FR-1 RPI 32.58 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -0.8
50 O'Donnell, Annie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 34.89 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
51 Schloss, Danielle SO-2 RIT 35.39 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 -0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 49.24 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 49.48 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
3 Jantzi, Justin FR-1 RIT 50.03 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 50.32 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
5 Lyons, Luke FR-1 RPI 51.16 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Oczkowski, Nate SO-2 Ithaca 51.21 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
7 Hilliard, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 51.34 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
8 Lienert, Mitchell FR-1 Rochester 51.65 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Ryan, Conor FR-1 Ithaca 51.80 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
10 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 51.83 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
11 Rowley, Aiden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 51.92 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
12 Steele, Ryan FR-1 St. Lawrence 51.97 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
13 Casimir, Neil JR-3 RPI 51.99 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
14 Wilson, Otto JR-3 RIT 52.00 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
15 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 52.19 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
16 Cott, Braden SO-2 RIT 52.22 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
17 Saluzzi, Jeremy SO-2 RIT 52.37 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 52.78 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
19 Culhane, Jack SR-4 Ithaca 52.86 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
19 Stuart, Hunter SR-4 Ithaca 52.86 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
21 Wells, AJ SR-4 RIT 52.91 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
21 Woodruff, Zach SR-4 Ithaca 52.91 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
23 Muzila, Lukas SO-2 Vassar 53.22 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
24 Floros, Steven JR-3 Ithaca 53.33 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
25 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 53.63 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
26 Keelan, Jack Bard 53.64 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
27 Ertel, Ian SO-2 Ithaca 53.70 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
28 Tremblay, Chris JR-3 RIT 53.71 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
29 Hofer, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 53.92 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
30 Sadanaga, Jon FR-1 Ithaca 53.96 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
31 Flanders, Braden FR-1 RIT 53.97 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
32 Hinckley, Joey FR-1 RPI 53.99 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
33 Korongy, Joseph FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 54.04 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
34 Hart, Ryan FR-1 St. Lawrence 54.28 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
35 Dabney, Robert FR-1 RPI 54.51 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
36 Quinlan, Tucker SO-2 Vassar 54.57 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
37 Pray, Noah FR-1 RPI 55.13 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
38 Tichner, Ben FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 55.25 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
39 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 55.93 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
40 Brady, Ben FR-1 Vassar 55.98 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
41 Laufenberg, Nick FR-1 Ithaca 56.31 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
42 Avery, Sergey FR-1 St. Lawrence 57.55 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
43 Rojas, Caleb SO-2 Ithaca 59.20 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 55.97 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 56.69 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
3 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 57.78 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
4 Hardy, Kristin SO-2 Rochester 58.25 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
5 Gomez, Kat FR-1 Ithaca 58.78 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Wilson, Harley SR-4 RIT 58.81 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
7 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 59.27 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
8 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 59.34 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
9 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 1:00.39 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
10 Vogel, Madeleine JR-3 Rochester 1:00.53 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
11 Burgard, Sydney SO-2 RIT 1:00.55 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
12 Isaac, Kate FR-1 Rochester 1:00.63 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
13 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.67 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
14 Stanton, Caroline FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:01.85 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
15 Downey, Katherine FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.52 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
16 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 1:02.61 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
17 Smith, Alexa FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:02.76 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.84 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
19 Eckl, Colleen SR-4 RIT 1:02.90 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 McGerald, Kasey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:02.94 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
21 Moncion-Allen, Glory FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:03.23 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
22 Norman, Jordan FR-1 Vassar 1:03.29 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
23 Polanco, Jaimie SR-4 RIT 1:03.97 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
24 Ernest Fleurant, Jael SO-2 Rochester 1:04.35 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
25 Novak, Ava FR-1 Vassar 1:05.40 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
26 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 1:05.48 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
27 Roy, Sophia SO-2 Ithaca 1:06.32 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
28 Hettich, Pearl FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.80 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
29 Tomanovich, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.97 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
30 Beck, Kayla JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:07.50 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
31 Wilson, Lauryn JR-3 Rochester 1:07.94 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
32 Bove, Jillian FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:09.41 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
33 Trancozo, Anna SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:09.64 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
34 Moran, Kelly FR-1 RPI 1:09.78 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
35 Doin, Abby FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:09.97 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
36 Francesconi, Amy FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:12.28 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
36 Maher, Lauren FR-1 RPI 1:12.28 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
38 Brand, Olivia FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:25.50 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ford, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 1:53.86 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Gann, Ayden SR-4 Vassar 1:54.76 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
3 Sikorski, Scott SO-2 Rochester 1:55.56 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
3 Wachs, Zach JR-3 Ithaca 1:55.56 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Whatley, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.72 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Doyle, Blaine SO-2 Rochester 1:57.74 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Malenowski, Stephen SR-4 Ithaca 1:57.84 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 LaClair, Simon FR-1 Vassar 1:58.21 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
9 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:58.49 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
10 Hofer, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 1:58.54 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 Ryan, Conor FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.63 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
12 Churchill, John SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:58.78 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
13 Voloshen, Christian FR-1 Rochester 1:59.32 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Rowley, Aiden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.36 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
15 Sadanaga, Jon FR-1 Ithaca 1:59.56 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
16 Mourani, Gibran-Marc JR-3 Vassar 1:59.67 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
17 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 1:59.80 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Hughes, Max SO-2 Rochester 2:00.46 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Ziskind, Jason SR-4 RIT 2:00.91 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
20 Ryan, Alex FR-1 RPI 2:01.64 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
21 Gaitanis, Nick FR-1 Rochester 2:02.27 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
22 Bieber, Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 2:02.32 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
23 Glazier, Alec JR-3 Rochester 2:02.60 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
24 Coates, Ben FR-1 Ithaca 2:02.66 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
25 Semlear, Gawain SR-4 Vassar 2:02.99 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
26 Mayer, Aidan FR-1 Vassar 2:03.32 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
27 Cummins, Carson FR-1 Rochester 2:03.52 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
28 O'Farrell, Ethan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:04.47 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
29 Ertel, Ian SO-2 Ithaca 2:04.74 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
30 Kazandjian, Zaven SO-2 RIT 2:05.75 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
31 Smalling, Matthew FR-1 RPI 2:06.20 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
32 Mitch, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:06.24 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
33 Trantanella, Ben FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:06.72 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
34 Skutt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:07.14 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
35 Oddo, Tommy JR-3 Rochester 2:07.61 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
36 Rosemark, Dylan FR-1 RPI 2:07.91 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
37 Morgan, Matt FR-1 Ithaca 2:07.97 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
38 Smith, Adam JR-3 Rochester 2:08.54 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
39 Brenizer, Aiden JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:08.84 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
40 Kumar, Shivansh FR-1 RIT 2:09.45 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Brunacini, Nathaniel JR-3 Rochester 2:10.23 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
42 Lacoste, Josh SR-4 Vassar 2:11.49 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
43 Dits, Konstantin SO-2 Rochester 2:12.62 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
44 Benkard, Dexter JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:13.79 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
45 O'Toole, Nicholas SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:14.61 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
46 Alekson, Charles FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:15.63 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
47 Abrahim, Ken SO-2 Rochester 2:18.39 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
48 Cahillane, Charles JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:20.64 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 2:11.90 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 2:15.10 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 2:16.31 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 2:16.44 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.63 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
6 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 2:18.26 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
7 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 2:19.18 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
8 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 2:20.47 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
9 Polanco, Jaimie SR-4 RIT 2:20.63 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
10 DeMonte, Paloma SO-2 Ithaca 2:20.68 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
11 Gillooly, Sarah JR-3 Vassar 2:21.62 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
12 Gibson, Alayna FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:23.83 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
13 McGerald, Kasey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:24.16 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Lodato, Kristen SR-4 Rochester 2:24.41 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
15 Maltesta, Allison FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:24.60 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
16 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 2:24.65 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
17 Roy, Sophia SO-2 Ithaca 2:25.98 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Kegler, Sierra JR-3 RIT 2:26.23 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Caplazi, Isabel JR-3 RPI 2:26.40 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
20 Sibold, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:27.14 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
21 Tomanovich, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 2:27.39 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
22 Beck, Kayla JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:27.45 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
23 Stanley, Brooke SR-4 RIT 2:27.47 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
24 Haubrich, Giana FR-1 Ithaca 2:29.20 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
25 Gavala, Gabriel FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:29.29 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
26 Minarovich, Carissa SO-2 Rochester 2:30.40 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
27 Bottone, Jenna SR-4 Rochester 2:30.94 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
28 O'Donnell, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:30.96 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
29 Rott, Elisabeth SR-4 Rochester 2:32.33 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
30 Mauser, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:32.37 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
31 Ackley, Meredith SR-4 Rochester 2:32.85 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
32 Watson, Kendra JR-3 Rochester 2:32.99 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
33 Erling, Elsa SR-4 Vassar 2:33.13 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
34 Cannon, Sarah SR-4 RIT 2:34.15 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
35 Dickhens, Leana FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:35.11 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
36 Zuidema, Ally FR-1 RIT 2:35.29 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 2:35.34 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
38 Stockwell, Caroline JR-3 Rochester 2:36.47 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
39 Bridge, Grace FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:36.50 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
40 Wiesler, Clara FR-1 Vassar 2:36.92 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
41 Ashmen, Amanda JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:37.63 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
42 Trancozo, Anna SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:37.92 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
43 Sukovaty, Icel SO-2 Rochester 2:38.55 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
44 Martinez, Madison FR-1 Ithaca 2:39.67 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
45 Doin, Abby FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:39.82 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
46 Shaw, Marissa SR-4 RIT 2:40.62 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
47 Cameron, Natasha Bard 2:41.07 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
48 Dong, Bonnie FR-1 Rochester 2:47.05 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
49 Miriyagalla, Amaavi FR-1 Vassar 2:49.15 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
50 McGrath, Lindsay FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:51.60 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
51 Chesnut, Sophie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:51.64 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
52 Haggerty, Kaelyn FR-1 Ithaca 2:51.87 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
53 Fishler, Sofie FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:52.20 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
54 Teegarden, Ava FR-1 RIT 2:52.51 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
55 Mehani, Sarah FR-1 RIT 2:54.69 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
56 Holl, Kinsley FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:55.32 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
57 Cai, Chelsea Bard 3:14.05 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
58 Hoefler, Kristina JR-3 Ithaca 3:16.16 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sikorski, Scott SO-2 Rochester 3:50.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:56.68 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Jaques, Henry JR-3 RPI 3:57.69 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
4 Endy, Josh JR-3 Ithaca 4:00.09 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Singer, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 4:00.37 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Capobianco, Johnny SR-4 RPI 4:03.48 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Casalino, Jack JR-3 Vassar 4:04.08 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
8 Ford, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 4:05.03 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
9 Bingham, Aleksei JR-3 RIT 4:05.16 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
10 Glazier, Alec JR-3 Rochester 4:05.35 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
11 Whatley, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 4:05.53 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
12 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 4:06.02 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
13 Cummins, Carson FR-1 Rochester 4:06.10 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Piercy, Davis FR-1 RPI 4:07.05 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
15 Edington, Jake SR-4 Vassar 4:07.29 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
16 Gaitanis, Nick FR-1 Rochester 4:08.30 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
17 Lange, Jacob SR-4 Ithaca 4:09.27 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Malenowski, Stephen SR-4 Ithaca 4:10.52 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
19 Dolan, Reed SR-4 Vassar 4:11.15 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
20 Skutt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:11.48 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
21 Dean, Johnathan JR-3 Vassar 4:11.80 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
22 Rosemark, Dylan FR-1 RPI 4:12.01 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
23 Mayer, Aidan FR-1 Vassar 4:12.31 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
24 Hughes, Max SO-2 Rochester 4:12.60 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
25 Cook, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 4:12.69 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
26 Trantanella, Ben FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:13.05 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
27 Stevens, Dan JR-3 RPI 4:13.21 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
28 Churchill, John SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:13.23 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
28 Voloshen, Christian FR-1 Rochester 4:13.23 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
30 Kazandjian, Zaven SO-2 RIT 4:13.31 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
31 Beaudry, Benjamin SR-4 RIT 4:13.73 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
32 Trawick, Sam SR-4 Rochester 4:14.12 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
33 Berlin, Ryan JR-3 RPI 4:14.23 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
34 Smalling, Matthew FR-1 RPI 4:15.00 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
34 Spergel, Zach FR-1 Rochester 4:15.00 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
36 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 4:15.63 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
37 Benkard, Dexter JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:16.06 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
38 Bierach, Patrick FR-1 Ithaca 4:16.25 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
39 Brunacini, Nathaniel JR-3 Rochester 4:17.60 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
40 Medeiros, Ryan SO-2 Ithaca 4:18.22 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
41 Eckhardt, Zachary SO-2 RIT 4:18.43 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
42 Rowley, Aiden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:18.55 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
43 Roche, Colin FR-1 Vassar 4:19.02 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
44 Oddo, Tommy JR-3 Rochester 4:19.97 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
45 Mitch, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:21.41 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
46 Coleman, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:21.52 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
47 Cutler, Seth FR-1 Rochester 4:22.45 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
48 Brenizer, Aiden JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:23.72 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
49 Abell, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:24.65 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
50 Fricano, Jacob FR-1 RIT 4:24.67 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
51 Alekson, Charles FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:26.56 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
52 Kumar, Shivansh FR-1 RIT 4:26.97 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
53 O'Keefe, Richard FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:27.11 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
54 Ballay, Nathan JR-3 RIT 4:27.59 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
55 Dits, Konstantin SO-2 Rochester 4:28.21 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
56 Sadanaga, Jon FR-1 Ithaca 4:33.11 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
57 Coughlin, Ronan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:33.15 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
58 Moreano, Sebastian JR-3 RIT 4:34.98 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
59 Czerpak, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:39.42 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
60 Koppi, Clayton FR-1 RIT 4:40.13 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
61 Fisher-Perez, Evan FR-1 RIT 4:40.65 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
62 Burns, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:41.62 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
63 Abrahim, Ken SO-2 Rochester 4:42.37 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
64 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 4:43.87 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
65 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 4:47.02 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
66 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 4:47.50 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
67 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 4:52.21 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
68 Swartvagher, Evan FR-1 RIT 4:54.36 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
69 Siewert, Cole FR-1 Rochester 4:54.67 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
70 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:00.62 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
71 Cobb, Doug SO-2 Vassar 5:01.07 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 4:27.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 4:28.68 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
3 Caplazi, Isabel JR-3 RPI 4:42.66 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
4 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 4:43.62 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
5 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 4:43.96 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Lodato, Kristen SR-4 Rochester 4:46.28 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
7 Sibold, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:50.27 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
8 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 4:52.96 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
9 Gibson, Alayna FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:56.44 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
10 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 4:56.57 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
11 Maltesta, Allison FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:57.10 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
12 Roy, Sophia SO-2 Ithaca 4:57.44 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Martin, Hannah SR-4 Vassar 4:58.07 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Mauser, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:58.83 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
15 Sheehy, Katherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:58.94 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
16 Sukovaty, Icel SO-2 Rochester 4:59.24 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
17 Kelley, Erin JR-3 RPI 4:59.99 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Ackley, Meredith SR-4 Rochester 5:00.31 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
19 Kluchinski, Catherine JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:00.38 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
20 Fowler , Ava FR-1 Ithaca 5:01.14 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
21 Erling, Elsa SR-4 Vassar 5:01.26 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
22 Polanco, Jaimie SR-4 RIT 5:02.12 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
23 Gavala, Gabriel FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:02.30 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
24 Farid, Sarah JR-3 Rochester 5:03.29 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
25 Draper, Marian JR-3 RIT 5:03.99 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
26 Coolican, Haylei FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:04.02 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
27 Wiesler, Clara FR-1 Vassar 5:06.30 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
28 Watson, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:06.56 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
29 Cannon, Sarah SR-4 RIT 5:06.65 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
30 Crippen, Sara FR-1 RPI 5:07.20 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
31 Benninger, Katherine FR-1 Rochester 5:07.45 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
32 Stockwell, Caroline JR-3 Rochester 5:07.73 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
33 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:08.21 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
34 McClosky, Billie FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:08.25 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
35 Rott, Elisabeth SR-4 Rochester 5:08.44 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
36 Dennis, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 5:08.65 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
37 Wise Bellin, Ella JR-3 Rochester 5:10.01 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
38 Ashmen, Amanda JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:10.36 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
39 Zuidema, Ally FR-1 RIT 5:10.43 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
40 Garrity, Meredith FR-1 Ithaca 5:11.03 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
41 Haubrich, Giana FR-1 Ithaca 5:11.47 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
42 Tomanovich, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 5:11.81 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
43 Beck, Kayla JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:11.89 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
44 Farrell, Kelly SO-2 Ithaca 5:13.79 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
45 Wallace, Danielle SR-4 RIT 5:14.37 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
46 Johnston, Isabel SO-2 Ithaca 5:15.54 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
47 O'Donnell, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:16.05 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
48 Bartolotta, Danielle SR-4 Rochester 5:17.47 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
49 Cameron, Natasha Bard 5:18.66 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
50 Kegler, Sierra JR-3 RIT 5:19.23 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
51 Turner, Sennett FR-1 Rochester 5:20.74 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
52 Spencer, Olivia JR-3 RIT 5:22.29 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
53 Terando, Sabrina FR-1 Rochester 5:22.99 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
54 Miriyagalla, Amaavi FR-1 Vassar 5:24.02 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
55 Bottone, Jenna SR-4 Rochester 5:24.11 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
56 Dickhens, Leana FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:24.12 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
57 Minarovich, Carissa SO-2 Rochester 5:24.16 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
58 Adams, Amanda JR-3 Rochester 5:24.71 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
59 Dong, Bonnie FR-1 Rochester 5:28.52 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
60 Hyde, Rosanna FR-1 RIT 5:28.96 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
61 Canny, Emma SR-4 RIT 5:29.76 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
62 Sandercock, Kyra SO-2 Rochester 5:31.12 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
63 VanGorder, Grace SR-4 Rochester 5:31.91 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
64 Murray, Teghan JR-3 Rochester 5:35.31 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
65 Strempel, Meaghen FR-1 RIT 5:37.81 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
66 Winkler, Helena SO-2 Rochester 5:40.00 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
67 Bridge, Grace FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:40.73 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
68 Jacobs, Katie SO-2 RIT 5:43.65 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
69 Farnan, Abigail FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:46.29 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
70 Chesnut, Sophie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:49.44 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
71 McGrath, Lindsay FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:49.71 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
72 Cagnassola, Madelyn SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:50.23 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
73 Morrissey, Abigail JR-3 RIT 6:01.70 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
74 Teegarden, Ava FR-1 RIT 6:02.97 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
75 Fishler, Sofie FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:07.25 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jaques, Henry JR-3 RPI 14:42.93 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Singer, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 14:51.88 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
3 Casalino, Jack JR-3 Vassar 14:56.03 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 Smyth, Patrick FR-1 RPI 15:01.05 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Kovacs, Reid SR-4 RIT 15:07.92 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Endy, Josh JR-3 Ithaca 15:12.28 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
7 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:13.84 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
8 Benkard, Dexter JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:15.12 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
9 Edington, Jake SR-4 Vassar 15:15.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
10 Bingham, Aleksei JR-3 RIT 15:17.66 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
11 Dolan, Reed SR-4 Vassar 15:21.01 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
12 Skutt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:23.08 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
13 Medeiros, Ryan SO-2 Ithaca 15:27.72 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
14 Lange, Jacob SR-4 Ithaca 15:28.42 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Beaudry, Benjamin SR-4 RIT 15:32.07 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
16 Kennedy, Cory FR-1 RPI 15:32.19 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
17 Cook, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:34.07 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
18 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 15:34.98 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
19 Gowdy, George FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:39.31 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
20 Dean, Johnathan JR-3 Vassar 15:45.55 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
21 Abell, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:49.46 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
22 Dailey, Mitchell FR-1 RPI 15:51.23 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
23 Stevens, Dan JR-3 RPI 15:52.02 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
24 Gaitanis, Nick FR-1 Rochester 15:57.96 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
25 Craun, Jonathan FR-1 RPI 16:01.97 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
26 Trantanella, Ben FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 16:08.85 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
27 O'Keefe, Richard FR-1 St. Lawrence 16:12.15 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
28 D'Alessandro, Mark FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 16:12.66 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
29 Watson, Caleb FR-1 RPI 16:16.94 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
30 Bierach, Patrick FR-1 Ithaca 16:19.02 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
31 Brunacini, Nathaniel JR-3 Rochester 16:20.23 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
32 Coleman, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 16:22.28 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
33 Eckhardt, Zachary SO-2 RIT 16:28.27 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
34 Kazandjian, Zaven SO-2 RIT 16:31.25 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Fricano, Jacob FR-1 RIT 16:35.55 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
36 Glazier, Alec JR-3 Rochester 16:35.62 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Moreano, Sebastian JR-3 RIT 16:40.93 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
38 Ballay, Nathan JR-3 RIT 16:41.58 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
39 Cutler, Seth FR-1 Rochester 16:44.17 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
40 Rosenblum, Leo SO-2 Ithaca 16:44.75 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
41 Ives, Sam SR-4 Ithaca 16:55.17 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
42 Trawick, Sam SR-4 Rochester 16:56.31 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Cummins, Carson FR-1 Rochester 16:58.08 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
44 Fisher-Perez, Evan FR-1 RIT 17:07.47 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
45 Koppi, Clayton FR-1 RIT 17:08.62 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
46 Spergel, Zach FR-1 Rochester 17:23.23 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
47 Brites, Alex FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 17:31.50 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
48 Czerpak, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 17:58.19 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
49 Alekson, Charles FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 18:14.87 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
50 Gruver, Andrew FR-1 RIT 18:16.60 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
51 Burns, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 18:28.38 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 16:17.94 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Lodato, Kristen SR-4 Rochester 17:52.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Murray, Michelle JR-3 RPI 17:54.86 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Fowler , Ava FR-1 Ithaca 18:09.84 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
5 Klang, Laura JR-3 RPI 18:11.79 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 18:21.38 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
7 Kluchinski, Catherine JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:22.70 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
8 Sukovaty, Icel SO-2 Rochester 18:22.87 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Allison, Sasha JR-3 Vassar 18:27.14 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
10 Mauser, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 18:32.33 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
11 Ackley, Meredith SR-4 Rochester 18:34.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
12 Cobos, Katie SO-2 RIT 18:36.16 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Dennis, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:37.42 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
14 Erling, Elsa SR-4 Vassar 18:44.50 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
15 Watson, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 18:47.41 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
16 Sheehy, Katherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 18:55.21 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
17 Benninger, Katherine FR-1 Rochester 19:04.06 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Wise Bellin, Ella JR-3 Rochester 19:04.75 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Garrity, Meredith FR-1 Ithaca 19:12.39 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
20 Farrell, Kelly SO-2 Ithaca 19:12.68 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
21 Percy, Erin JR-3 RIT 19:15.74 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
22 Byerley, Ann JR-3 RIT 19:17.88 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
23 Bremer, Morgan SR-4 RIT 19:20.34 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
24 Johnston, Isabel SO-2 Ithaca 19:31.11 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
25 Terando, Sabrina FR-1 Rochester 19:36.54 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
26 McClosky, Billie FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:37.63 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
27 Turner, Sennett FR-1 Rochester 19:43.65 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
28 Adams, Amanda JR-3 Rochester 19:57.52 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
29 Bernier, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:59.69 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
30 Canny, Emma SR-4 RIT 20:23.49 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
31 Bartolotta, Danielle SR-4 Rochester 20:40.09 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
32 Murray, Teghan JR-3 Rochester 20:40.48 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
33 McCaffrey, Leigh FR-1 RPI 21:05.41 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
34 Goodloe, Leah FR-1 RPI 21:23.82 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
35 Strempel, Meaghen FR-1 RIT 21:31.90 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
36 Jacobs, Katie SO-2 RIT 21:38.37 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
37 Morrissey, Abigail JR-3 RIT 21:40.48 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
38 Cagnassola, Madelyn SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 21:53.72 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
39 VanGorder, Grace SR-4 Rochester 21:56.62 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
40 Farnan, Abigail FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23:01.59 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 34:12.50 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
2 Murray, Michelle JR-3 RPI 36:35.08 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
3 Klang, Laura JR-3 RPI 36:59.12 Tufts National Qualifying Meet May 20, 2021
4 Sukovaty, Icel SO-2 Rochester 38:13.57 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
5 Fowler , Ava FR-1 Ithaca 38:18.26 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
6 Dennis, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 38:33.85 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Watson, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 38:37.45 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
8 Ackley, Meredith SR-4 Rochester 38:46.95 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
9 Cobos, Katie SO-2 RIT 38:54.46 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
10 Garrity, Meredith FR-1 Ithaca 39:38.77 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
11 Percy, Erin JR-3 RIT 39:39.69 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
12 Byerley, Ann JR-3 RIT 40:04.99 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
13 Farrell, Kelly SO-2 Ithaca 41:49.10 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
14 Bernier, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 42:50.38 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
15 Bremer, Morgan SR-4 RIT 44:58.66 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 McCaffrey, Leigh FR-1 RPI 45:34.05 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
17 D'Alterio, Claudia FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 46:35.02 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Gallagher, Samara FR-1 RPI 51:25.25 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Ricketts, Emma Grace FR-1 RPI 54:39.12 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 14.13 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.2
2 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 14.97 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 3.8
3 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 15.51 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.9
4 Heffernan, Ashley FR-1 Rochester 15.64 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.2
5 Caprood, Isabel SO-2 St. Lawrence 15.82 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.5
6 Rullo, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 16.04 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.2
7 Strelec, Sydney JR-3 Ithaca 16.11 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.9
8 Clark, Grace FR-1 Ithaca 16.59 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.9
9 Stowell, Abbey SO-2 Ithaca 16.72 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 4.7
10 D'Acchille, Lucia FR-1 St. Lawrence 16.78 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.2
11 Stanley, Brooke SR-4 RIT 16.82 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.4
12 Heiberger, Stephany SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 17.09 Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 0.7
13 Mahoney, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 17.12 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
14 Castagnier, Hayley SO-2 St. Lawrence 17.59 St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.6
15 Byrd, Moriah FR-1 Ithaca 17.72 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.3
16 Jensen, Nora FR-1 Vassar 17.90 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
17 Lauzon, Holly FR-1 RPI 17.97 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.2
18 Hubbard, Julia FR-1 RPI 18.09 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 -2.5
19 Richtarek, Alyssa SR-4 RPI 18.24 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gloskey, Max SR-4 RIT 14.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.3
2 Monchek, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 15.40 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
3 Oczkowski, Nate SO-2 Ithaca 15.41 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
4 Doerner, Matthew SO-2 RIT 15.68 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.7
5 Wigent, Zack SR-4 RIT 15.87 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
6 Geier, Erik FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.98 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
7 Garfield, Noah SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.10 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
8 Brodnik, Peter SO-2 Rochester 16.20 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.2
9 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 16.26 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.5
10 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 16.43 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
11 Dietrich, Garrett SO-2 Rochester 17.04 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -1.3
12 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 17.05 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021 2.4
13 Sullivan, Cullen SR-4 RIT 17.41 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
14 Kohaut, Daniel FR-1 RIT 17.78 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
15 Wise, Tim JR-3 RPI 17.84 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.6
16 Smith, Adam JR-3 Rochester 17.91 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 3.0
17 Moyer, John JR-3 Rochester 18.17 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
18 Hinckley, Joey FR-1 RPI 18.45 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.6
19 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 18.46 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 -0.7
20 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 18.96 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 -2.3
21 Peters, Kyran FR-1 RPI 19.28 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.6
22 Borwick, Hunter JR-3 RPI 20.86 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 -1.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 53.13 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
2 Oczkowski, Nate SO-2 Ithaca 53.67 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
3 Woodruff, Zach SR-4 Ithaca 56.91 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
4 Smith, Adam JR-3 Rochester 58.55 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
5 Brodnik, Peter SO-2 Rochester 58.81 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
6 Dietrich, Garrett SO-2 Rochester 58.88 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Morgan, Matt FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.19 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 Reyes, Nicholas SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.53 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
9 Moyer, John JR-3 Rochester 1:00.77 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
10 Stuart, Hunter SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.11 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
11 Siewert, Cole FR-1 Rochester 1:01.20 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
12 Hinckley, Joey FR-1 RPI 1:02.43 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
13 Capobianco, Johnny SR-4 RPI 1:03.43 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Abell, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:04.54 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
15 Puskey, Mark SO-2 Ithaca 1:05.22 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
16 Atherton, Evan JR-3 RPI 1:05.95 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
17 Peters, Kyran FR-1 RPI 1:06.78 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Alekson, Charles FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:07.13 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Czerpak, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:08.28 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
20 Wise, Tim JR-3 RPI 1:16.35 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ithaca 7:55.41 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ithaca 9:30.87 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
2 Union (N.Y.) 9:43.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Greenwald, Rob SR-4 Ithaca 1.96m 6' 5" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
1 Hulse, Tyler SO-2 RIT 1.96m 6' 5" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
3 Garcia Coleto, Andres SR-4 Rochester 1.95m 6' 4.75" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 1.93m 6' 4" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
5 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 1.85m 6' 0.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
5 Wigent, Zack SR-4 RIT 1.85m 6' 0.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Korongy, Joseph FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Wise, Tim JR-3 RPI 1.80m 5' 10.75" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
9 Khalife, Gabe FR-1 Ithaca 1.78m 5' 10" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
10 Armstrong, Ethan FR-1 RIT 1.76m 5' 9.25" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
11 Kovalcin, Luke FR-1 RPI 1.75m 5' 8.75" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
11 Mapstone, Maxwell FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.75m 5' 8.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
13 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 1.73m 5' 8" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
14 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 1.70m 5' 7" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
14 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 1.70m 5' 7" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
16 Pray, Noah FR-1 RPI 1.65m 5' 5" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
17 Borwick, Hunter JR-3 RPI 1.60m 5' 3" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Hinckley, Joey FR-1 RPI 1.40m 4' 7" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikula, Dominic JR-3 Ithaca 5.11m 16' 9.25" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
2 Cook, Terry SR-4 Rochester 4.85m 15' 11" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 John, Nicholas SR-4 RIT 4.68m 15' 4.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 Sheehan, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 4.55m 14' 11" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
5 Croft, Grant SR-4 RIT 4.49m 14' 8.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Howald, Callum SO-2 Ithaca 4.40m 14' 5.25" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 James, Thomas JR-3 RIT 4.40m 14' 5.25" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
6 Zeolla, James FR-1 RPI 4.40m 14' 5.25" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
9 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 4.19m 13' 9" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
10 Schmidt, James FR-1 Rochester 4.10m 13' 5.25" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
11 Fine, Thomas SO-2 Ithaca 3.95m 12' 11.5" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
11 Phifer, William JR-3 RIT 3.95m 12' 11.5" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
13 Hinckley, Joey FR-1 RPI 3.90m 12' 9.5" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
14 Kirkpatrick, Connor JR-3 RIT 3.85m 12' 7.5" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
15 Barr-Forget, Laurence JR-3 Vassar 3.80m 12' 5.5" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
16 Weil, Matt FR-1 Ithaca 3.70m 12' 1.5" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
17 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 3.60m 11' 9.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
18 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 3.50m 11' 5.75" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
19 Borwick, Hunter JR-3 RPI 3.44m 11' 3.5" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
20 Selinske, Casey FR-1 RPI 3.30m 10' 10" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
21 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 3.20m 10' 6" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
22 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 3.10m 10' 2" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
23 Avery, Sergey FR-1 St. Lawrence 3.05m 10' 0" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
24 Claro, Rey FR-1 Vassar 2.99m 9' 9.75" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 7.12m 23' 4.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.6
2 O'Connell, John SO-2 RIT 7.01m 23' 0" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 +0.0
3 Cook, Terry SR-4 Rochester 6.95m 22' 9.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.3
3 Takor, Akap JR-3 Ithaca 6.95m 22' 9.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.9
5 Lane, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 6.88m 22' 7" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 0.5
6 Abel, Raphael SR-4 RIT 6.74m 22' 1.5" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 4.5
7 Liu, Frederick SO-2 Rochester 6.68m 21' 11" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.7
8 Scott, Dante JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.9
9 Monchek, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 6.55m 21' 6" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 4.9
10 Whitmore, Spenc FR-1 Ithaca 6.52m 21' 4.75" Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.1
11 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 6.48m 21' 3.25" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.8
12 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.47m 21' 2.75" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
13 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 6.42m 21' 0.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 +0.0
14 Butler, Patrick SR-4 RPI 6.38m 20' 11.25" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.1
15 Eassa, Ben JR-3 RIT 6.30m 20' 8" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.4
16 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 6.26m 20' 6.5" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 2.7
17 Donnell, Nick JR-3 Rochester 6.25m 20' 6.25" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021 -0.3
18 Wise, Tim JR-3 RPI 6.19m 20' 3.75" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.9
19 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 6.18m 20' 3.5" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 2.7
20 Korongy, Joseph FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6.13m 20' 1.5" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.9
21 Steele, Ryan FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.09m 19' 11.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.6
22 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.9
23 Pray, Noah FR-1 RPI 5.97m 19' 7" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 1.8
24 Nurick, Ethan SO-2 Vassar 5.93m 19' 5.5" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 0.6
25 Corbitt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.65m 18' 6.5" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.0
26 Knapp, Tyler FR-1 RPI 5.58m 18' 3.75" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 2.0
26 Watt, Evan JR-3 RIT 5.58m 18' 3.75" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 0.7
28 Mapstone, Maxwell FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.56m 18' 3" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.4
29 Avery, Sergey FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.38m 17' 8" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021 3.4
30 Hart, Ryan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.08m 16' 8" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 -1.5

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 5.73m 18' 9.75" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.3
2 Brown, Sara FR-1 Ithaca 5.35m 17' 6.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.5
3 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 5.23m 17' 2" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 3.7
4 Hoogs, Alyssa SO-2 Rochester 5.21m 17' 1.25" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 1.9
5 Middleton, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.20m 17' 0.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 +0.0
6 Kwafo, Heather FR-1 Vassar 5.18m 17' 0" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.2
7 Strelec, Sydney JR-3 Ithaca 5.10m 16' 8.75" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.9
8 Nomberg, Julia JR-3 Ithaca 5.09m 16' 8.5" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.1
9 Perez-Fry, Lola SO-2 Vassar 4.96m 16' 3.25" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 0.1
9 Sear, Molly JR-3 Ithaca 4.96m 16' 3.25" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
11 O'Connell, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 4.95m 16' 3" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 0.8
11 Stanley, Brooke SR-4 RIT 4.95m 16' 3" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 1.6
13 Taylor, Quinn FR-1 Rochester 4.94m 16' 2.5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
14 Fortin, Zoe JR-3 Rochester 4.93m 16' 2.25" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 0.9
15 Lafontant, Denesha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -0.1
16 Eckl, Colleen SR-4 RIT 4.87m 15' 11.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -3.0
17 Gisler, Gwen FR-1 Ithaca 4.78m 15' 8.25" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.9
18 Terry, Juliann JR-3 Ithaca 4.75m 15' 7" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
19 Morrison, Jackie FR-1 Vassar 4.71m 15' 5.5" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
20 Mooney, Laken FR-1 St. Lawrence 4.69m 15' 4.75" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 4.9
20 Stowell, Abbey SO-2 Ithaca 4.69m 15' 4.75" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 2.5
22 Heiberger, Stephany SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4.67m 15' 4" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.6
23 Frattellone, Jana FR-1 RPI 4.66m 15' 3.5" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 +0.0
24 Novak, Ava FR-1 Vassar 4.61m 15' 1.5" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -2.2
25 Uriarte, Alessandra JR-3 St. Lawrence 4.55m 14' 11.25" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
26 Velasquez, Ayenaliz FR-1 Ithaca 4.52m 14' 10" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
27 Lambert, Isabella FR-1 Ithaca 4.46m 14' 7.75" Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
28 D'Acchille, Lucia FR-1 St. Lawrence 4.44m 14' 7" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 0.4
29 Brand, Olivia FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.7
30 Williams, Ryanne FR-1 RPI 4.31m 14' 1.75" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 0.1
31 Stanley, Ashanti FR-1 Ithaca 4.29m 14' 1" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.6
32 Maher, Lauren FR-1 RPI 4.12m 13' 6.25" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.4
33 Smith, Malinda SO-2 Vassar 4.10m 13' 5.5" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 0.3
34 Ameele, Violet FR-1 RIT 3.97m 13' 0.25" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -3.0
35 Helgeland, Vanessa JR-3 St. Lawrence 3.95m 12' 11.5" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 0.2
36 Plouffe, Kiana JR-3 St. Lawrence 3.25m 10' 8" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Scott, Dante JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 13.81m 45' 3.75" Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 0.1
2 Whitmore, Spenc FR-1 Ithaca 13.49m 44' 3.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.6
3 O'Connell, John SO-2 RIT 13.48m 44' 2.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.1
4 Lane, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 13.24m 43' 5.25" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.8
5 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 13.15m 43' 1.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.7
6 Hilliard, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.98m 42' 7" Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021 -1.5
7 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 12.71m 41' 8.5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
8 Watt, Evan JR-3 RIT 12.61m 41' 4.5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.0
9 Armstrong, Ethan FR-1 RIT 12.38m 40' 7.5" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.8
10 Nurick, Ethan SO-2 Vassar 12.31m 40' 4.75" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 1.6
11 Butler, Patrick SR-4 RPI 12.08m 39' 7.75" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 +0.0
12 Eassa, Ben JR-3 RIT 12.06m 39' 7" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021 2.8
13 Steele, Ryan FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.03m 39' 5.75" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021 0.3
14 Mapstone, Maxwell FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.66m 38' 3.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 +0.0
15 Pray, Noah FR-1 RPI 10.36m 34' 0" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.7

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eckl, Colleen SR-4 RIT 11.44m 37' 6.5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.3
2 Hoogs, Alyssa SO-2 Rochester 11.24m 36' 10.5" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.7
3 Sear, Molly JR-3 Ithaca 10.83m 35' 6.5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 3.7
4 Lafontant, Denesha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10.73m 35' 2.5" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 +0.0
5 Clark, Grace FR-1 Ithaca 10.69m 35' 1" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.6
6 Fortin, Zoe JR-3 Rochester 10.48m 34' 4.75" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 4.2
7 Strelec, Sydney JR-3 Ithaca 10.45m 34' 3.5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.9
8 Hubbard, Julia FR-1 RPI 10.27m 33' 8.5" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 1.6
8 Lambert, Isabella FR-1 Ithaca 10.27m 33' 8.5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 0.1
10 Stanley, Ashanti FR-1 Ithaca 10.23m 33' 6.75" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 2.1
11 Kwafo, Heather FR-1 Vassar 10.08m 33' 1" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 +0.0
12 Uriarte, Alessandra JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.06m 33' 0.25" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 -2.9
13 Heiberger, Stephany SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 9.98m 32' 9" The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 2.4
14 Williams, Ryanne FR-1 RPI 9.67m 31' 8.75" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021 1.3
15 D'Acchille, Lucia FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.66m 31' 8.5" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 2.6
16 Mooney, Laken FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.61m 31' 6.5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 3.1
17 Ameele, Violet FR-1 RIT 9.37m 30' 9" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 3.5
18 Taylor, Quinn FR-1 Rochester 9.26m 30' 4.75" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 1.4
19 Helgeland, Vanessa JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.66m 28' 5" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 1.1

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tobia, Luke JR-3 Ithaca 14.56m 47' 9.25" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
2 Showstead, Justin JR-3 Ithaca 13.90m 45' 7.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
3 Swavely, Ryan JR-3 Rochester 13.86m 45' 5.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 O'Neill, James JR-3 Rochester 13.71m 44' 11.75" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Kellar, Kent SR-4 RIT 13.46m 44' 2" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Rykert, Dylan FR-1 Rochester 13.07m 42' 10.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Ciminelli, Matt JR-3 RIT 12.84m 42' 1.5" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
8 Sheehan, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 12.64m 41' 5.75" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Ehrets, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.59m 41' 3.75" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
10 Raeter, William FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.40m 40' 8.25" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
11 Bumpus, Joe JR-3 Rochester 12.38m 40' 7.5" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Zawislak, Ben JR-3 RPI 12.22m 40' 1.25" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
13 Fionda, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.12m 39' 9.25" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
14 Bowens, Tito FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.05m 39' 6.5" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
15 Park, Justin SR-4 RPI 11.84m 38' 10.25" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
16 Fobare, Kevin FR-1 Rochester 11.79m 38' 8.25" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Miller, Steven FR-1 RIT 11.64m 38' 2.25" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
18 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 11.38m 37' 4" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Jordan, Ben JR-3 RIT 11.36m 37' 3.25" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
20 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.15m 36' 7" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
21 Ragland, Nolan FR-1 Rochester 10.75m 35' 3.25" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
22 Demain, Quinn FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.66m 34' 11.75" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
23 Clark, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.60m 34' 9.5" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
24 Clouse, Logan FR-1 RIT 10.50m 34' 5.5" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Hutton, Collin FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.41m 34' 2" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
26 Wise, Tim JR-3 RPI 10.37m 34' 0.25" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
27 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 10.15m 33' 3.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
28 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 9.92m 32' 6.5" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Kerr, Ryan FR-1 RPI 9.03m 29' 7.5" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
30 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 8.97m 29' 5.25" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
31 Tsouvalas, Chris FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.68m 28' 5.75" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
32 Sullivan, MacAllister SO-2 RIT 7.27m 23' 10.25" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bernard, Ariyahna JR-3 Ithaca 13.14m 43' 1.5" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
2 Healy, Samantha JR-3 Ithaca 13.06m 42' 10.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
3 Merchant, Kathleen SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.92m 42' 4.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 Messina, Grace SR-4 Rochester 11.26m 36' 11.5" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
5 Yearwood, Kalena FR-1 Ithaca 10.95m 35' 11.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Byrd, Moriah FR-1 Ithaca 10.94m 35' 10.75" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
7 Stowell, Abbey SO-2 Ithaca 10.91m 35' 9.5" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
8 Merchant, Kimberly SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.88m 35' 8.5" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
9 Leap, Kari SR-4 Rochester 10.86m 35' 7.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
10 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 10.61m 34' 9.75" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
11 Mueller, Grace JR-3 Rochester 10.57m 34' 8.25" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
12 Shames, Liana JR-3 Ithaca 10.39m 34' 1.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
13 Campedelli, Alesandra SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.20m 33' 5.75" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Tacy, Shannon FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.07m 33' 0.5" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
15 Stanley, Brooke SR-4 RIT 9.99m 32' 9.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
15 Zurek, Katie JR-3 RPI 9.99m 32' 9.5" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
17 Drexler, Lorna JR-3 RPI 9.98m 32' 9" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Boswell, Emily FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.86m 32' 4.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Elliott, Alaina FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.72m 31' 10.75" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
20 Saba, Dani SO-2 RIT 9.48m 31' 1.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
21 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 9.40m 30' 10.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
22 Lauzon, Holly FR-1 RPI 9.20m 30' 2.25" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
23 Wish, Vanessa SO-2 Rochester 8.91m 29' 2.75" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
24 Mast, Maddie FR-1 RPI 8.60m 28' 2.75" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
25 Hayes, Maggie FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.94m 26' 0.75" St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
26 Brand, Olivia FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.16m 23' 6" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sheehan, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 43.82m 143' 9" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
2 O'Neill, James JR-3 Rochester 42.75m 140' 3" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Ciminelli, Matt JR-3 RIT 42.69m 140' 1" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
4 Showstead, Justin JR-3 Ithaca 42.51m 139' 6" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Miller, Steven FR-1 RIT 40.89m 134' 2" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Zawislak, Ben JR-3 RPI 39.63m 130' 0" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
7 Ragland, Nolan FR-1 Rochester 39.46m 129' 5" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
8 Swavely, Ryan JR-3 Rochester 39.13m 128' 4" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
9 Tobia, Luke JR-3 Ithaca 38.86m 127' 6" Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Demain, Quinn FR-1 St. Lawrence 38.12m 125' 1" St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
11 Scerbo, Tyler SO-2 Ithaca 36.55m 119' 11" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
12 Hutton, Collin FR-1 St. Lawrence 36.12m 118' 6" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
13 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 34.04m 111' 8" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
14 Rykert, Dylan FR-1 Rochester 33.88m 111' 2" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
15 Park, Justin SR-4 RPI 33.84m 111' 0" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
16 Hughes, Aidan SO-2 RIT 33.76m 110' 9" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
17 Fuori, Angus SR-4 Rochester 33.66m 110' 5" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
18 Fobare, Kevin FR-1 Rochester 33.14m 108' 9" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Bowens, Tito FR-1 St. Lawrence 32.87m 107' 10" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
20 Kellar, Kent SR-4 RIT 32.77m 107' 6" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
21 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 31.80m 104' 4" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
22 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 31.16m 102' 3" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
23 Clouse, Logan FR-1 RIT 31.08m 102' 0" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
24 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 30.91m 101' 5" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
25 Kerr, Ryan FR-1 RPI 30.36m 99' 7" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
26 Siewert, Cole FR-1 Rochester 30.12m 98' 10" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
27 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 29.35m 96' 3" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
28 Fionda, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.24m 95' 11" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
29 Clark, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.08m 95' 5" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
30 Ehrets, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.20m 92' 6" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
31 Sullivan, MacAllister SO-2 RIT 24.99m 82' 0" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Leap, Kari SR-4 Rochester 42.85m 140' 7" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Messina, Grace SR-4 Rochester 40.88m 134' 1" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
3 Merchant, Kathleen SO-2 St. Lawrence 39.81m 130' 7" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
4 Merchant, Kimberly SO-2 St. Lawrence 39.01m 128' 0" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Bernard, Ariyahna JR-3 Ithaca 38.58m 126' 7" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 Reeder, Gillian SO-2 Rochester 38.40m 126' 0" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
7 Healy, Samantha JR-3 Ithaca 35.54m 116' 7" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
8 Shames, Liana JR-3 Ithaca 34.06m 111' 9" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
9 Yearwood, Kalena FR-1 Ithaca 33.24m 109' 1" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
10 Drexler, Lorna JR-3 RPI 32.53m 106' 9" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
11 Zurek, Katie JR-3 RPI 31.70m 104' 0" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
12 Campedelli, Alesandra SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 31.64m 103' 10" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
13 Elliott, Alaina FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.42m 103' 1" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
14 Boswell, Emily FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.31m 102' 9" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
15 Wish, Vanessa SO-2 Rochester 30.06m 98' 7" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
16 Mueller, Grace JR-3 Rochester 30.00m 98' 5" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
17 Lauzon, Holly FR-1 RPI 29.92m 98' 2" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
18 Mast, Maddie FR-1 RPI 28.17m 92' 5" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Gilman, Abbey JR-3 Rochester 27.67m 90' 9" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
20 Vonglis, Katherine JR-3 Rochester 27.00m 88' 7" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
21 Hoffman, Suzan SR-4 Rochester 25.54m 83' 9" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
22 Saba, Dani SO-2 RIT 25.37m 83' 3" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Ashmen, Amanda JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 25.01m 82' 1" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
24 Adzigian, Madeline FR-1 Ithaca 24.82m 81' 5" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
25 Hayes, Maggie FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.86m 78' 3" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
26 Tacy, Shannon FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.82m 78' 2" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
27 O'Donnell, Annie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 21.92m 71' 11" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tobia, Luke JR-3 Ithaca 55.00m 180' 5" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
2 Swavely, Ryan JR-3 Rochester 54.45m 178' 8" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
3 Showstead, Justin JR-3 Ithaca 49.42m 162' 2" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
4 Ragland, Nolan FR-1 Rochester 48.11m 157' 10" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
5 Zawislak, Ben JR-3 RPI 46.10m 151' 3" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Hughes, Aidan SO-2 RIT 43.06m 141' 3" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
7 Bumpus, Joe JR-3 Rochester 42.57m 139' 8" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
8 Park, Justin SR-4 RPI 42.33m 138' 10" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
9 O'Neill, James JR-3 Rochester 41.72m 136' 10" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
10 Fobare, Kevin FR-1 Rochester 40.25m 132' 1" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
11 Ehrets, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 39.77m 130' 6" Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
12 Hutton, Collin FR-1 St. Lawrence 38.86m 127' 6" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
13 Demain, Quinn FR-1 St. Lawrence 37.75m 123' 10" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
14 Miller, Steven FR-1 RIT 36.44m 119' 7" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
15 Bowens, Tito FR-1 St. Lawrence 36.36m 119' 3" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
16 Fionda, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 34.77m 114' 1" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
17 Scerbo, Tyler SO-2 Ithaca 34.12m 111' 11" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
18 Clark, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 32.25m 105' 10" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
19 Rykert, Dylan FR-1 Rochester 27.08m 88' 10" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Kerr, Ryan FR-1 RPI 25.06m 82' 3" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Healy, Samantha JR-3 Ithaca 53.26m 174' 9" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
2 Bernard, Ariyahna JR-3 Ithaca 50.91m 167' 0" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
3 Zebrowski, Emily SR-4 RIT 50.45m 165' 6" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
4 Messina, Grace SR-4 Rochester 48.40m 158' 9" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
5 Leap, Kari SR-4 Rochester 46.74m 153' 4" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Shames, Liana JR-3 Ithaca 46.62m 152' 11" Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
7 Reeder, Gillian SO-2 Rochester 44.29m 145' 4" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Yearwood, Kalena FR-1 Ithaca 43.25m 141' 11" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Drexler, Lorna JR-3 RPI 42.62m 139' 10" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
10 Merchant, Kathleen SO-2 St. Lawrence 39.92m 131' 0" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
11 Merchant, Kimberly SO-2 St. Lawrence 39.66m 130' 1" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
12 Wish, Vanessa SO-2 Rochester 39.09m 128' 3" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
13 Campedelli, Alesandra SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 39.04m 128' 1" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
14 Adzigian, Madeline FR-1 Ithaca 36.91m 121' 1" Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 Vonglis, Katherine JR-3 Rochester 36.89m 121' 0" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
16 Mueller, Grace JR-3 Rochester 36.63m 120' 2" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
17 Gilman, Abbey JR-3 Rochester 34.47m 113' 1" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
18 Zurek, Katie JR-3 RPI 31.73m 104' 1" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Mast, Maddie FR-1 RPI 31.34m 102' 10" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
20 Hayes, Maggie FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.46m 96' 8" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
21 Elliott, Alaina FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.37m 93' 1" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021
22 Hoffman, Suzan SR-4 Rochester 27.76m 91' 1" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
23 Boswell, Emily FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.44m 90' 0" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
24 Saba, Dani SO-2 RIT 22.01m 72' 2" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
25 Tacy, Shannon FR-1 St. Lawrence 17.42m 57' 2" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 52.10m 170' 11" Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
2 Park, Justin SR-4 RPI 50.87m 166' 11" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
3 Showstead, Justin JR-3 Ithaca 50.62m 166' 1" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 O'Neill, James JR-3 Rochester 49.51m 162' 5" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
5 Butler, Patrick SR-4 RPI 48.19m 158' 1" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
6 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 47.74m 156' 7" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
7 Scerbo, Tyler SO-2 Ithaca 46.15m 151' 5" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
8 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 46.10m 151' 3" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
9 Fuori, Angus SR-4 Rochester 45.72m 150' 0" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
10 Kerr, Ryan FR-1 RPI 43.39m 142' 4" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
11 Came, Michael FR-1 Vassar 43.07m 141' 4" Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
12 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 41.94m 137' 7" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
13 Tsouvalas, Chris FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 40.89m 134' 2" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 40.88m 134' 1" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
15 Wise, Tim JR-3 RPI 40.84m 134' 0" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
16 Siewert, Cole FR-1 Rochester 38.01m 124' 8" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
17 Rykert, Dylan FR-1 Rochester 37.29m 122' 4" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
18 Bumpus, Joe JR-3 Rochester 35.98m 118' 0" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
19 Mapstone, Maxwell FR-1 St. Lawrence 34.86m 114' 4" St, Lawrence U TF Meet Apr 24, 2021
20 Hutton, Collin FR-1 St. Lawrence 32.10m 105' 4" St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Merchant, Kathleen SO-2 St. Lawrence 46.24m 151' 8" Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
2 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 39.09m 128' 3" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
3 Adzigian, Madeline FR-1 Ithaca 36.26m 118' 11" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
4 Reeder, Gillian SO-2 Rochester 36.16m 118' 8" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
5 Merchant, Kimberly SO-2 St. Lawrence 35.83m 117' 7" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 35.41m 116' 2" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
7 Carpenter, Abigail SO-2 RIT 32.24m 105' 9" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
8 Stowell, Abbey SO-2 Ithaca 32.09m 105' 3" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
9 Chi, Iris FR-1 Rochester 31.65m 103' 10" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
10 Byrd, Moriah FR-1 Ithaca 31.35m 102' 10" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
11 Mast, Maddie FR-1 RPI 30.04m 98' 7" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
12 Stanley, Brooke SR-4 RIT 29.68m 97' 4" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
13 Drexler, Lorna JR-3 RPI 29.55m 96' 11" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Lauzon, Holly FR-1 RPI 28.80m 94' 6" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
15 O'Donnell, Annie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.95m 91' 8" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
16 Hoffman, Suzan SR-4 Rochester 27.10m 88' 11" RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
17 Ernest Fleurant, Jael SO-2 Rochester 20.89m 68' 6" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
18 Bernard, Ariyahna JR-3 Ithaca 16.69m 54' 9" Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Tacy, Shannon FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.36m 50' 5" St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
20 Moyer, Dayna FR-1 RPI 13.63m 44' 9" Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 5035 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 4568 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
3 Stanley, Brooke SR-4 RIT 4218 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021