AARTFC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: AARTFC
DISPLAYING

100 Meters

AARTFC  11.10
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 10.48 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 2.2
2 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.49 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.7
3 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 10.57 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 2.9
4 Pratt, Julian SR-4 Rowan 10.63 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 2.9
5 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 10.65 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.8
6 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 10.76 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
7 Say, Conrad SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.77 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
8 Bennett, Marvin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.78 Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021 1.9
8 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen FR-1 Ithaca 10.78 RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021 0.3
10 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.83 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
11 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 10.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
12 Clement, Donovan FR-1 Rowan 10.88 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 2.9
13 Anti, Nana SR-4 Montclair State 10.90 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021 0.6
13 Halkias, Alexander SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
13 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.90 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021 2.1
16 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 10.92 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
17 Singleton, Chance SO-2 Susquehanna 10.95 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021 1.5
18 Agyemang, Nana FR-1 Rowan 10.96 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.7
18 Rappazzo, Jason FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.96 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
20 Imery, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
21 Owens, John JR-3 Rowan 10.99 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 1.4
21 Shao, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.7
21 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.99 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
24 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 11.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.8
25 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.02 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.7
26 Page, Egypt SR-4 Brockport St. 11.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
26 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.04 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 4.6
26 Scott, Tyler FR-1 TCNJ 11.04 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021 1.8
29 Davis, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 11.05 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4
29 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 11.05 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
29 Harmsen, Joshua SO-2 Hamilton 11.05 Hamilton vs Amherst Apr 24, 2021 2.5
29 Domozych, Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 11.05 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021 1.8
33 Kipp, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 11.06 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
33 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.06 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021 2.0
35 Fenderson, Kenyon SO-2 Ramapo 11.07 Ramapo College Track and Field Mini Meet Apr 23, 2021 3.2
35 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 11.07 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.3
37 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.08 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 8, 2021 2.0
38 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 11.09 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.7
39 Chen, Kuan-Ho SO-2 Rochester 11.10 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 2.4

200 Meters

AARTFC  22.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 21.10 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.2
2 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 21.18 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.7
3 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.55 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
4 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 21.64 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
5 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 21.68 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.7
6 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 21.69 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
7 Terry, Francis JR-3 Rowan 21.77 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.1
8 Bishop, Justin JR-3 Rowan 21.79 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.7
9 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 21.81 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.2
10 Anti, Nana SR-4 Montclair State 21.83 Ramapo College Track and Field Mini Meet Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
11 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
12 Rappazzo, Jason FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.91 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.0
13 Conte, Amara FR-1 Rowan 21.92 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.1
14 Agyemang, Nana FR-1 Rowan 21.96 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
15 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 22.08 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
16 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 22.10 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.2
17 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.12 Blue Jay Tune-Up May 1, 2021 1.8
17 McFarland, Sean SR-4 Moravian 22.12 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021 2.7
19 Legrair, Devon JR-3 Brockport St. 22.18 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.2
20 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 22.19 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 -0.2
21 Scott, Tyler FR-1 TCNJ 22.20 Princeton Invitational Apr 25, 2021 2.7
22 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 22.25 St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting May 1, 2021 2.5
23 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 22.27 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
24 Bennett, Marvin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22.30 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.3
25 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 22.32 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.5
26 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 22.34 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
27 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.39 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.3
28 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.40 Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021 1.4

400 Meters

AARTFC  50.30
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 48.08 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 48.36 Ramapo College Track and Field Mini Meet Apr 23, 2021
3 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 48.56 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Bishop, Justin JR-3 Rowan 48.62 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
5 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.74 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 48.96 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
7 Terry, Francis JR-3 Rowan 49.10 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 49.11 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
9 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 49.24 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 49.24 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Conte, Amara FR-1 Rowan 49.26 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
12 Mesy, Nathaniel FR-1 Frostburg State 49.29 Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
13 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 49.48 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
14 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 49.51 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
15 Durski, Lawrence SR-4 Buffalo State 49.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
16 Rappazzo, Jason FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.54 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
17 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 49.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
18 McFarland, Sean SR-4 Moravian 49.77 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021
19 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 49.787 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Ivey, Bryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.79 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
21 Barbieri, Hunter SO-2 Rowan 49.86 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
22 Goldszer, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
23 Schuett, Brett SO-2 TCNJ 49.95 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
24 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
24 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.01 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
26 Jantzi, Justin FR-1 RIT 50.03 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 50.11 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
28 Kane, Cameron JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
29 Legrair, Devon JR-3 Brockport St. 50.18 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
30 Rajbhandari, Pranav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 50.21 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
31 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 50.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

800 Meters

AARTFC  1:57.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:51.18 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Wright, Lucas SR-4 Hamilton 1:51.28 Williams, Amherst, Hamilton May 2, 2021
3 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 1:51.58 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 1:51.60 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Eversden, Graham JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.35 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.69 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Stokoe, Grant JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:53.85 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 Ford, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 1:53.86 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
9 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 1:54.27 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
10 Gann, Ayden SR-4 Vassar 1:54.76 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
11 Barmore, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 1:54.82 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 1:54.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
13 Andrews, Alec SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.11 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Foster, Daniel FR-1 Frostburg State 1:55.23 Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
15 Kolodziej, Jake SO-2 Rowan 1:55.29 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Sidlauskas, Marius SR-4 Brockport St. 1:55.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Elliott, Colin SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:55.53 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
18 Sikorski, Scott SO-2 Rochester 1:55.56 Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
18 Wachs, Zach JR-3 Ithaca 1:55.56 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
20 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 1:56.09 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Soto, David JR-3 Cortland St. 1:56.25 The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
22 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 1:56.31 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
23 Ivanov, Alex FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.40 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:56.59 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
24 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.59 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
26 Dixon, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
27 Whatley, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.72 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
28 Ullmann, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:56.77 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Gingrich, Peter SR-4 Moravian 1:56.89 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021
30 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:56.90 Delhi Invite #4 May 7, 2021

1500 Meters

AARTFC  4:03.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sikorski, Scott SO-2 Rochester 3:50.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 3:51.16 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
3 Sidlauskas, Marius SR-4 Brockport St. 3:52.75 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:52.84 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
5 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 3:53.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:55.10 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
7 Warehime, Jack JR-3 Susquehanna 3:55.39 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
8 Fiumefreddo, Steven JR-3 Ramapo 3:55.45 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
9 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:56.68 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
10 Lauer, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 3:57.00 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
11 Walsh, Liam SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:57.21 WVU Last Chance May 7, 2021
12 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 3:57.80 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
13 Knorr, Cooper JR-3 Stockton 3:58.63 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 3:59.72 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 3:59.74 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Harrell, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 3:59.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
16 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 3:59.77 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
18 Soto, David JR-3 Cortland St. 3:59.92 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
19 Mansbach, Bram FR-1 Hamilton 3:59.99 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
20 Endy, Josh JR-3 Ithaca 4:00.09 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
21 Christensen, Kevin FR-1 TCNJ 4:00.17 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:00.24 PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
23 Singer, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 4:00.37 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
24 Karee, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.53 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Mitchell, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:00.69 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
26 Karur, Naren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.70 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Steffey , Maxwell JR-3 Hamilton 4:00.76 Hamilton vs Amherst Apr 24, 2021
28 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:01.12 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:01.19 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Ivanov, Alex FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:01.30 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
31 Diaz, Brandon FR-1 Rowan 4:01.52 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
32 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 4:01.56 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
33 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:01.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
34 Bauman, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:02.03 Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
35 Hartshorne, Hunter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:02.31 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Sandifer, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:02.52 Gettysburg College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
37 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 4:02.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
38 Timmons, Ben SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:02.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
39 Walkush, Declan SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:02.93 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 24, 2021
40 Thalheimer, Bryce SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:02.98 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021

5000 Meters

AARTFC  15:25.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:15.15 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:18.70 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:34.53 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:37.18 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
5 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 14:39.10 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:41.40 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
7 Fiumefreddo, Steven JR-3 Ramapo 14:44.82 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:45.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 14:46.21 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Sidlauskas, Marius SR-4 Brockport St. 14:46.89 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 Do, Daniel JR-3 Stockton 14:47.28 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
12 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:49.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
13 Singer, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 14:51.88 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
14 Karee, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:52.04 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
15 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:52.39 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
16 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:55.68 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
17 Casalino, Jack JR-3 Vassar 14:56.03 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
18 Amenta, John FR-1 SUNY Delhi 14:56.34 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
19 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:58.48 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
20 Wallace, Humberto JR-3 Brockport St. 14:58.94 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
21 Karur, Naren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:58.97 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
22 Lauer, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 15:06.56 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
23 Obroin, Michael JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:07.62 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
24 Kovacs, Reid SR-4 RIT 15:07.92 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
25 Stewart, Jeffrey SO-2 Rowan 15:09.19 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:09.66 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
27 Amos, Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:10.46 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
28 Lyon , Nicholas JR-3 Hamilton 15:10.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
28 Hartshorne, Hunter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:10.69 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
30 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 15:11.67 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021
31 Dye, Patrick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:12.22 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
32 Endy, Josh JR-3 Ithaca 15:12.28 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
33 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:13.84 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
34 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:14.64 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
35 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 15:14.78 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
36 Benkard, Dexter JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:15.12 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
37 Edington, Jake SR-4 Vassar 15:15.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
38 Bingham, Aleksei JR-3 RIT 15:17.66 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
39 Kole, Matt JR-3 TCNJ 15:18.02 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
40 Timmons, Ben SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:18.11 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
41 Miller, Chase FR-1 TCNJ 15:18.19 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:18.45 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Bauman, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:19.92 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
44 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:20.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
45 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:20.88 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
46 Dolan, Reed SR-4 Vassar 15:21.01 Liberty League East Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
47 Sandifer, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:22.05 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
48 Mitchell, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:22.19 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
49 Carolan, Patrick SO-2 Widener 15:22.37 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
50 Skutt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:23.08 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
51 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:24.87 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021

10000 Meters

AARTFC  33:30.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:20.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:59.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
3 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 30:01.42 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
4 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:49.17 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 31:28.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 31:36.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
7 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 31:45.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:50.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
9 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 31:54.88 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 31:56.36 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 32:15.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Benkard, Dexter JR-3 St. Lawrence 32:15.20 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
13 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 32:16.91 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Carideo, Alex JR-3 TCNJ 32:20.17 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
15 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 32:20.78 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 32:24.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 32:25.54 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
18 Ennis, Jack SO-2 TCNJ 32:27.16 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
19 Cziryak, Noah JR-3 Rowan 32:33.51 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
20 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 32:37.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Bond, Michael FR-1 TCNJ 32:40.48 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
22 Bell, Dillon SO-2 Houghton 32:44.75 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
23 Bruno, Brian FR-1 DeSales 32:48.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Gowdy, George FR-1 St. Lawrence 32:48.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
25 McBride, Connor SO-2 Rowan 32:50.31 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
26 Balk Jr. , John FR-1 Oneonta 32:52.50 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
27 Bowers, Nathan SO-2 Nazareth 32:53.06 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
28 Murphy, Charlie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 32:58.64 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Billings, Ethan FR-1 St. John Fisher 33:02.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
30 Medeiros, Ryan SO-2 Ithaca 33:03.71 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
31 Tenebaum, Sam SO-2 Stockton 33:07.53 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
32 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 33:13.21 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
33 Tomasello, Ted FR-1 Buffalo State 33:14.87 The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
34 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33:16.87 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
35 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.63 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Heraty, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.87 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Glashauser, Ethan FR-1 Nazareth 33:28.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
38 Smith, Matthew JR-3 TCNJ 33:29.09 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
39 Brown, Michael SR-4 Nazareth 33:29.10 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021

110 Hurdles

AARTFC  15.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brooks, Isaiah JR-3 Cortland St. 14.31 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 4.6
2 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 14.66 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.3
3 Gloskey, Max SR-4 RIT 14.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.3
4 Morse, Brett FR-1 Cortland St. 14.73 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.3
5 McCauslin, Connor SO-2 Nazareth 14.85 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 4.0
6 Luton, Kaleb SO-2 Nazareth 14.90 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.6
7 Hartcorn, Michael JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.96 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.3
7 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.96 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
9 Young, Marquise SO-2 Rowan 14.98 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
10 Pflueger, Daniel JR-3 TCNJ 14.99 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021 1.4
11 Nguyen , Johnathan JR-3 Rowan 15.07 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.7
11 King, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 15.07 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021 2.0
13 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 15.10 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
14 Michalowski, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 15.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.2
15 Blair, James FR-1 TCNJ 15.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 2.3
16 Davies, Liam SO-2 Rowan 15.14 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021 0.8
17 Masser, Joey FR-1 Susquehanna 15.18 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.4
18 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 15.28 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.5
18 Martin, Cameryn SO-2 Montclair State 15.28 Ramapo College Track and Field Mini Meet Apr 23, 2021 2.9
20 Vaughns, Mark FR-1 Frostburg State 15.29 Bobcat Last Chance Apr 23, 2021 1.3
21 McDonough, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 15.38 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.1
22 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.3
23 Monchek, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 15.40 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
24 Oczkowski, Nate SO-2 Ithaca 15.41 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021 1.3
25 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 15.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 1.4
26 Jacobs, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.50 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.6
27 Smith, Kadan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.54 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
28 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.56 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.3
29 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
30 Panzarino, Mike SR-4 Brockport St. 15.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.6
31 Doerner, Matthew SO-2 RIT 15.68 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.7
32 Leiter, Brandon SR-4 Brockport St. 15.70 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.5
33 Engler, Jason FR-1 TCNJ 15.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.4
34 Masser, Mathew FR-1 Susquehanna 15.80 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021 1.1

400 Hurdles

AARTFC  57.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McGovern, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 52.49 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
2 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 53.13 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
3 Oczkowski, Nate SO-2 Ithaca 53.67 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
4 Jensen, Lance FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 54.13 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Devito, Joe FR-1 Rowan 54.14 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
6 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 54.21 2021 Salisbury University Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2021
7 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.27 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
8 Goldszer, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 54.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
9 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 54.97 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
9 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 54.97 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Gawe, Tana JR-3 TCNJ 55.14 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
12 Richardson, William SR-4 Hamilton 55.16 Middlebury College vs Hamilton College May 8, 2021
13 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 55.20 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 55.37 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Harrington, Aidan FR-1 Oswego State 56.06 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
16 Crosby, Andrew JR-3 Widener 56.07 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Jeziorski, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo State 56.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Dubac, Max JR-3 Ramapo 56.34 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
19 Hoare, Stephen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 56.53 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Pflueger, Daniel JR-3 TCNJ 56.72 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Woodruff, Zach SR-4 Ithaca 56.91 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
21 Smith, Kadan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 56.91 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 56.92 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021

3000 Steeplechase

AARTFC  9:55.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:08.97 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 9:09.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
3 Hartshorne, Hunter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:12.98 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 Mitchell, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:14.14 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
5 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:19.75 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
6 Navalance, Kyle JR-3 Stockton 9:25.32 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
7 Christensen, Kevin FR-1 TCNJ 9:29.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
8 Lange, Jacob SR-4 Ithaca 9:31.80 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
9 Houghton, Shane JR-3 Moravian 9:34.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
10 Gruters, Stuart SO-2 TCNJ 9:36.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
11 Walkush, Declan SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:37.74 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Verde, Michael SO-2 Cortland St. 9:37.85 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Abell, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:40.06 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Beaudry, Benjamin SR-4 RIT 9:40.91 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
15 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:41.60 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:49.18 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Sech, Elijah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:50.03 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Durdaller, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:50.40 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:50.43 Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
20 Bierach, Patrick FR-1 Ithaca 9:52.03 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
21 Brunacini, Nathaniel JR-3 Rochester 9:52.41 Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
22 Maopolski, Bryce FR-1 Oneonta 9:52.67 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
23 Farnham, Bradley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:54.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
24 Burgenson, Christopher SR-4 Hood 9:54.51 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

4 x 100 Relay

AARTFC  43.50
Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Rowan 41.01 Pratt, Clement, Beasley, Agyemang NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Brockport St. 41.97 Kilian, Kothor, Legrair, Page SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
3 Frostburg State 42.13 Vaughns, Mesy, Washington, Richardson Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
4 Ithaca 42.22 Takor, Panzer, Harrigan, Leonard-Osbourn Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
5 Stevenson 42.29 Summers, Davis, Raccioppi, Williams Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
6 TCNJ 42.30 Hopkins, Lorenc, Scott, Schmitt 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
7 Cortland St. 42.38 Sesay, Morse, Denton, Jones AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
8 Johns Hopkins 42.45 Elmogi, Van Gieson, Imery, Say Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Lebanon Valley 42.45 Grauer, Smith, Sheffield, Buhr 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Carnegie Mellon 42.53 Hu, Halkias, Shao, Bennett Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
11 Montclair State 42.58 Wilson, Cortes, Goss, Anti 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
12 SUNY Geneseo 42.75 Kane, Jensen, Rappazzo, Ryan Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
13 Utica 42.79 Richards, Campbell, Toussaint, Washington AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
14 PSU-Behrend 43.05 Stello, Burns, Coleman-Reeves, Stehlik Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 8, 2021
15 Widener 43.12 Gould, Johnson, Bromley, Ludlow 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 RIT 43.13 Gloskey, Jantzi, Abel, O'Connell Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
17 Alvernia 43.36 Short, Gomez, Gallo, Lawrence 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Rochester 43.50 Chen, Lundy, Agyarko Jr., Liu Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021

4 x 400 Relay

AARTFC  3:27.00
Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Rowan 3:11.40 Conte, Barbieri, Terry, Bishop NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 SUNY Geneseo 3:16.30 Rappazzo, Jensen, Goldszer, Sheridan AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Frostburg State 3:18.85 Vaughns, Washington, Mesy, Richardson Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
4 Carnegie Mellon 3:19.48 Rajbhandari, Davies, Eversden, McGovern IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
5 TCNJ 3:20.87 Schuett, Rychkov, Peck, Gratti AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Fredonia 3:21.79 Burke, Elkins, Barmore, Onuoha AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
7 Stevenson 3:22.20 Hamilton, Davis, Case, Iddriss 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Ithaca 3:22.31 Oczkowski, Wachs, Malenowski, Woodruff Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
9 Johns Hopkins 3:22.33 Boussouf, Sommer, Elmogi, Van Gieson Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
10 Buffalo State 3:22.84 Durski, Jeziorski, Reed-Eason, Abdo Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 DeSales 3:24.08 Rutledge, Dunbar, Tyce, Kraus 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Widener 3:24.30 Galiczynski, Bromley, Johnson, John 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Union (N.Y.) 3:24.68 Rowley, Hilliard, Fox, Korongy AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
14 Hamilton 3:24.81 Richardson, Kraus, Steffey, Wright Hamilton vs Amherst Apr 24, 2021
15 Alfred State 3:25.04 Seymour, Clark, Rosa, Chambers Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
16 Marywood 3:25.06 Fontaine, Thompson, Benedict, Schock Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
17 Susquehanna 3:25.27 Dyson, Rooney, Warehime, Singleton AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
18 RIT 3:25.59 Cott, Jantzi, Saluzzi, Wilson Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
19 Ramapo 3:26.04 Andersen, Dubac, Fenderson, Traore 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
20 Rochester 3:26.26 Lienert, Doyle, Lundy, Forer Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
21 Lebanon Valley 3:26.62 Buhr, Reed, Ferrizzi, Sheffield 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

High Jump

AARTFC  1.90m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Rollins, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 2.17m 7' 1.5" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
2 Smith, Brady JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2.08m 6' 9.75" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
3 Daly, Hunter JR-3 Stockton 2.07m 6' 9.5" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
4 Brado, Tyler SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 2.06m 6' 9" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
5 Arehart, Ben JR-3 Muhlenberg 2.05m 6' 8.75" TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
6 McKee, Valiant JR-3 Widener 2.03m 6' 7.75" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
7 Hetrick, Samuel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.01m 6' 7" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
7 Canedy, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.01m 6' 7" Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
7 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 2.01m 6' 7" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
10 Daniel, Earnest JR-3 Rowan 2.00m 6' 6.75" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Kolli, Soham SO-2 Rowan 2.00m 6' 6.75" Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
12 Greenwald, Rob SR-4 Ithaca 1.96m 6' 5" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
12 Hulse, Tyler SO-2 RIT 1.96m 6' 5" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
14 Johnson, Jesse SO-2 Alfred State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
14 Garcia Coleto, Andres SR-4 Rochester 1.95m 6' 4.75" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
16 Masser, Joey FR-1 Susquehanna 1.93m 6' 4" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021
16 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 1.93m 6' 4" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
18 Cekella, Caleb SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.92m 6' 3.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
18 Shaw, Taj SR-4 Brockport St. 1.92m 6' 3.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
20 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 1.91m 6' 3.25" Mountain East Conference Track & Field Championships May 2, 2021
20 Sloan, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1.91m 6' 3.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
20 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.91m 6' 3.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
23 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 1.90m 6' 2.75" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Onuoha, Toby FR-1 Fredonia 1.90m 6' 2.75" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Pole Vault

AARTFC  4.40m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Mikula, Dominic JR-3 Ithaca 5.11m 16' 9.25" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
2 Holland, Keith JR-3 Stockton 4.95m 16' 2.75" TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
3 Sorensen, Dane SO-2 Cortland St. 4.90m 16' 0.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Cook, Terry SR-4 Rochester 4.85m 15' 11" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 John, Nicholas SR-4 RIT 4.68m 15' 4.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Blatt, Isaiah SO-2 Susquehanna 4.60m 15' 1" Blue Jay Tune-Up May 1, 2021
7 Georgetson, Jack JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.58m 15' 0.25" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
8 Brooks, Isaiah JR-3 Cortland St. 4.55m 14' 11" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Sheehan, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 4.55m 14' 11" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
10 Dionne, Ethan SR-4 Eastern 4.49m 14' 8.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Croft, Grant SR-4 RIT 4.49m 14' 8.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
12 Gardner, Rob FR-1 Rowan 4.42m 14' 6" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Carter, Matthew SO-2 Stockton 4.40m 14' 5.25" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
13 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
13 Lill, Zachary SR-4 Muhlenberg 4.40m 14' 5.25" Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
13 Mangogna, Richard FR-1 Oneonta 4.40m 14' 5.25" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Goodspeed, Keefer JR-3 Susquehanna 4.40m 14' 5.25" Blue Jay Tune-Up May 1, 2021
13 James, Thomas JR-3 RIT 4.40m 14' 5.25" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
13 Pomerleau, Josh JR-3 Nazareth 4.40m 14' 5.25" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
13 Re, Nicolas SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.40m 14' 5.25" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
13 Howald, Callum SO-2 Ithaca 4.40m 14' 5.25" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
13 Fogarty, Owen FR-1 Montclair State 4.40m 14' 5.25" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
13 Goodwin, Scott SR-4 Moravian 4.40m 14' 5.25" Juniata College Invite Apr 24, 2021
13 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 4.40m 14' 5.25" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021

Long Jump

AARTFC  6.70m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Agyemang, Nana FR-1 Rowan 7.54m 24' 9" Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
1 Kiefel, Justin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.54m 24' 9" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Johnson, Ahmir FR-1 Rowan 7.48m 24' 6.5" Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
4 Page, Egypt SR-4 Brockport St. 7.42m 24' 4.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
5 Jeziorski, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo State 7.31m 23' 11.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Davis, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 7.12m 23' 4.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
7 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.08m 23' 2.75" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Merli, Mark SR-4 Scranton 7.08m 23' 2.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
9 Rudewicz-Nepokroeff, Zach FR-1 Alfred State 7.07m 23' 2.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
10 Phoenix, Xavier SO-2 DeSales 7.06m 23' 2" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 DiMaulo, Anthony JR-3 Montclair State 7.05m 23' 1.75" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
12 Shaw, Taj SR-4 Brockport St. 7.04m 23' 1.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
13 O'Connell, John SO-2 RIT 7.01m 23' 0" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
14 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.97m 22' 10.5" Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021
14 Masser, Joey FR-1 Susquehanna 6.97m 22' 10.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
16 Rollins, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 6.96m 22' 10" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
17 Takor, Akap JR-3 Ithaca 6.95m 22' 9.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
17 Cook, Terry SR-4 Rochester 6.95m 22' 9.75" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
19 Owens, John JR-3 Rowan 6.94m 22' 9.25" Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
20 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 6.90m 22' 7.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
21 Lane, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 6.88m 22' 7" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
22 Brand, Wendell SR-4 Cortland St. 6.87m 22' 6.5" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
23 Feldberg, Joshua SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.80m 22' 3.75" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
24 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Ferris, Shane JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.76m 22' 2.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
26 Richard, Francis JR-3 Rowan 6.75m 22' 1.75" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
27 Abel, Raphael SR-4 RIT 6.74m 22' 1.5" RIT Friday Meet #2 Apr 23, 2021
27 Longjohn, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 King, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.72m 22' 0.75" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
30 Sei, Sei FR-1 Utica 6.71m 22' 0.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
30 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.71m 22' 0.25" Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021

Triple Jump

AARTFC  13.30m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Rollins, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.45m 50' 8.25" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
2 Johnson, Ahmir FR-1 Rowan 15.11m 49' 7" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Kiefel, Justin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.93m 48' 11.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 Feldberg, Joshua SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.53m 47' 8" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Elliott, Jaiden SO-2 TCNJ 14.48m 47' 6.25" 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
6 Shaw, Taj SR-4 Brockport St. 14.46m 47' 5.25" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
7 Canedy, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14.20m 46' 7.25" Gettysburg College Quad Meet Apr 24, 2021
7 Phoenix, Xavier SO-2 DeSales 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Hughes, Amarian FR-1 Cortland St. 14.13m 46' 4.25" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Brand, Wendell SR-4 Cortland St. 14.03m 46' 0.5" The Cortland Classic Apr 24, 2021
11 King, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.91m 45' 7.75" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Scott, Dante JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 13.81m 45' 3.75" Middlebury College vs Union College May 1, 2021
13 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 13.74m 45' 1" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
14 Sloan, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.60m 44' 7.5" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
15 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 Grove City 13.59m 44' 7" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
16 Stewart, Sean FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.56m 44' 6" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
17 Wilson, Vajon FR-1 DeSales 13.54m 44' 5.25" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
18 Daniel, Earnest JR-3 Rowan 13.52m 44' 4.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Luton, Kaleb SO-2 Nazareth 13.50m 44' 3.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
20 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 13.49m 44' 3.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Whitmore, Spenc FR-1 Ithaca 13.49m 44' 3.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
20 Alejo, Tim JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.49m 44' 3.25" Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet May 1, 2021
23 O'Connell, John SO-2 RIT 13.48m 44' 2.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
24 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.46m 44' 2" Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
25 Onuoha, Toby FR-1 Fredonia 13.42m 44' 0.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
26 Masser, Joey FR-1 Susquehanna 13.40m 43' 11.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021
27 Mabry, Jackson FR-1 Susquehanna 13.31m 43' 8" Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put

AARTFC  13.75m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Miller, Bram SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18.01m 59' 1.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
2 DeYoung, Tony SR-4 Brockport St. 16.75m 54' 11.5" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Jordan, Art JR-3 Brockport St. 15.79m 51' 9.75" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
4 Michael, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.66m 51' 4.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
5 Mastro, Shane SR-4 Moravian 15.39m 50' 6" 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Griffith, John FR-1 Montclair State 15.26m 50' 0.75" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
7 Murray, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 15.11m 49' 7" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Faulise, Matt SR-4 Brockport St. 15.09m 49' 6.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
9 Gay, Jared SR-4 Grove City 15.06m 49' 5" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
10 Cole-Allen, Greg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15.00m 49' 2.5" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Ferency, Elek SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.84m 48' 8.25" Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 24, 2021
12 O'Malley, Bailey SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.76m 48' 5.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
13 Kristeller, Alex FR-1 Widener 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Tobia, Luke JR-3 Ithaca 14.56m 47' 9.25" Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
15 Gross, Will JR-3 Stockton 14.55m 47' 9" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
16 Desautels, Ryan SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.37m 47' 1.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Wan, Darren SR-4 Stockton 14.37m 47' 1.75" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
18 Joyce, Conall JR-3 Misericordia 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
19 Anderson, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 14.16m 46' 5.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Cocco, Phil JR-3 Scranton 14.13m 46' 4.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2021
21 Carfagno, Mike FR-1 Stockton 14.09m 46' 2.75" TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
21 Washington, Elijah SR-4 Brockport St. 14.09m 46' 2.75" Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday May 1, 2021
23 Rose, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.07m 46' 2" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
24 Corcoran, Chase SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.99m 45' 10.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Kinsey, Na'im SO-2 Montclair State 13.97m 45' 10" 2021 NJAC Men's Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2021
26 Bittel, Arthur SO-2 Utica 13.93m 45' 8.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
27 Showstead, Justin JR-3 Ithaca 13.90m 45' 7.25" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
28 Swavely, Ryan JR-3 Rochester 13.86m 45' 5.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021

Discus

AARTFC  41.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Bain, Ian FR-1 Rowan 51.01m 167' 4" Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
2 Miller, Bram SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 50.04m 164' 2" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Kipp, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 49.07m 161' 0" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
4 Belcher, Michael SR-4 Frostburg State 48.87m 160' 4" Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 DeYoung, Tony SR-4 Brockport St. 48.12m 157' 10" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Dabrowski, Dan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 47.28m 155' 1" Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 8, 2021
7 Corcoran, Chase SR-4 St. John Fisher 47.14m 154' 8" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Jordan, Art JR-3 Brockport St. 46.96m 154' 1" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Kokolis, Nick FR-1 Rowan 46.58m 152' 10" Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
10 Perlino, Dylan SO-2 Alfred State 46.14m 151' 4" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 Griffith, John FR-1 Montclair State 44.68m 146' 7" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
12 Mackiewicz, Zachary FR-1 TCNJ 44.61m 146' 4" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Desautels, Ryan SR-4 St. John Fisher 44.48m 145' 11" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
14 Parenti, James SO-2 Grove City 44.46m 145' 10" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021
15 Sheehan, Brendan FR-1 Ithaca 43.82m 143' 9" Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships May 8, 2021
16 Kerns, John SR-4 Frostburg State 43.65m 143' 2" Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Mastro, Shane SR-4 Moravian 43.36m 142' 3" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Kelly, Antwan FR-1 Utica 43.06m 141' 3" The Cortland Conference Qualifier May 2, 2021
19 O'Neill, James JR-3 Rochester 42.75m 140' 3" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Ciminelli, Matt JR-3 RIT 42.69m 140' 1" Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
21 Michael, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 42.64m 139' 11" Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021
22 Showstead, Justin JR-3 Ithaca 42.51m 139' 6" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
23 Scott, Derek SR-4 Moravian