2021-2022 NCAA Div. III Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blaskowski, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Willems, Davian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Grant, Jaylen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.72 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
4 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen SO-2 Ithaca 6.74 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Plitt, Derek SR-4 Adrian 6.79 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 6.79 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 6.80 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
8 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.81 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
9 Vaught, JP JR-3 Centre 6.82 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
9 Little, Londyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.82 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
11 Thomas, Denzel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.83 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 VanHout, Cade JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.83 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 6.83 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
11 Eben Ebai, Samuel SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.83 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
11 Hines, Solo FR-1 Whitworth 6.83 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
16 Spivery, Jamauri JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.84(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Kean, Joey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
16 Lemieux, Alex SO-2 Tufts 6.84 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
16 Richardson, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 6.85(55) Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
20 Ombogo, Jereme FR-1 North Park 6.85 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
20 Hobbs, Jailen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.85 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2022
23 Crowder, William FR-1 Shenandoah 6.86 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Olson, Ajay JR-3 Bowdoin 6.87 Lynn Ruddy Invitational Feb 18, 2022
24 Agyemang, Nana FR-1 Rowan 6.87 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
24 Reichart, Spencer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
24 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 6.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
28 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.88 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
28 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
28 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 6.88 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021
31 Beasley, Jah'mere SO-2 Rowan 6.89 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
31 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 6.89 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
31 DeAndrade, Jacob JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.89(55) The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
31 Rinaldi, Victor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.89 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
31 Balenzano, Nick SO-2 Dickinson 6.89 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
31 Clark, Garrett JR-3 John Carroll 6.89 Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
31 Storm, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 6.89 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Hollis, Terence SR-4 North Park 6.89(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 6.90 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
39 Sottos, Seth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.90(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Data, Dom SR-4 Geneva 6.91 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
41 Arthur, Kevin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.91 Gopher Classic Feb 5, 2022
43 Jones, Jaylen FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6.92 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
43 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 6.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
45 Vinson, Danny SO-2 Trine 6.93 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
45 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 6.93 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Davis, Josh SR-4 Trine 6.93 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
45 Miller, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.93 Gopher Classic Feb 5, 2022
45 Summers, Cameron SO-2 Stevenson 6.93 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Carroll, Doyle SR-4 Loras 6.94 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
50 Buren, Henry SR-4 Amherst 6.94 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Fowler, Brady FR-1 Roanoke 6.94 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
50 Budiman, Jeremiah SO-2 MIT 6.94 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
50 Fox, Daniel FR-1 Christopher Newport 6.94 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
55 Boatman, Jaylin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
55 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.95 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
55 Thonn, Will JR-3 Trine 6.95 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
55 Ridenhour, Jacob SR-4 Webster 6.95 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
55 Lighten, Matthew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.95 2022 MASCAC Championship Feb 12, 2022
55 Buhr, Owen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.95 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
55 Love, Shamar JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.95 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
62 Latham, Carson FR-1 Stockton 6.96 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
62 Johnson, Alijah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6.96 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 12, 2022
62 Nolan, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 6.96 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
62 Shadkhoo, Alex JR-3 Lynchburg 6.96 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
62 Moore, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 6.96 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
62 Jacobs, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.96 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
68 Shands, Parnelle SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.97@ Jarvis Scott Open Feb 18, 2022
68 Dear, D'Angelo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.97 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
68 Paige, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 6.97 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
68 Clark, Isaiah FR-1 Ferrum 6.97 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 12, 2022
68 Garrett, Shelvin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.97 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
73 Schumacher, Keondre JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6.98 Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
73 Lind, Kevin JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6.98(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
73 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Dubuque 6.98 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
73 Perez, Juan SO-2 Case Western 6.98 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
73 Say, Conrad SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.98 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
73 Oteng, Rahman SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6.98 Smith Winter Classic Dec 4, 2021
73 Sams, Amon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.98 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
73 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 6.98 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
73 Bishop, Josh FR-1 Coe 6.98 Grinnell Holiday Indoor Triangular Dec 10, 2021
73 Ahern, Sam FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6.98 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
83 Bosshart, RJ SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
83 Rice, Darren FR-1 Southern Virginia 6.99 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
83 Kartsonas, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 6.99(55) Dr T Team Challenge Jan 29, 2022
83 Allen, Robert JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 6.99 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
83 Campbell, Christian JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.99 Whitworth Invitational (Indoor) Feb 12, 2022
83 Xavier, Myles FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.99 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
83 Rottinghaus, Brett FR-1 Transylvania 6.99 Anderson Indoor Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
90 Dean, Nate SR-4 Ohio Northern 7.00 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
90 Tirado, Cooper JR-3 Whittier 7.00@ Ron Mann Classic Feb 4, 2022
90 Girone, Adrian JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.00 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
90 Carter, Octavious JR-3 Ursinus 7.00 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
90 Reed, Darius JR-3 Mary Washington 7.00 VWU Richard Drake Invitational Feb 6, 2022
90 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.00 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
90 Felix, Nate SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.00 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
97 Thompson, Keyohn JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.01 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
97 Denny, Christian SR-4 Wesleyan 7.01 Brown Invitational Feb 19, 2022
97 Price, Jackson FR-1 Emory 7.01 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
97 Trammell, Jalen FR-1 Heidelberg 7.01 Tiffin University Andres Family College Open Dec 10, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moran, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.59 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
1 Jones, Tia SO-2 Ithaca 7.59 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
3 Wayt, Kenadee SO-2 Mount Union 7.62 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Coleman, Adalia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.62 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.63 VMI Classic Feb 11, 2022
5 Hogue, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.63 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
7 Walker, Margaret SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.64 Pre-Post Season Meet at Wheaton College Feb 19, 2022
8 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 7.66 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Benjamin, Kianne SO-2 Bowdoin 7.68 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
10 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.69 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
11 Nippert, Katy SR-4 WPI 7.70 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 19, 2022
12 Tan, Kiara JR-3 Williams 7.71 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
12 Clay, Mycah JR-3 Washington U. 7.71 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
12 Makope, Audrey SR-4 St. Norbert 7.71 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
12 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 7.71 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
16 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.73 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Forsyth, Bailey SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 7.74 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
17 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.74 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Meschino, Gabri FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.75 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
20 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.76 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
20 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.76 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
20 Jackson, Marcedes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.76 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
23 Lindsey, Malissa JR-3 Connecticut College 7.77 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Strickland, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.77 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
23 Durst, Haley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Layne, Izzy SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.79 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
27 Crawford, Jasmyn SO-2 Whittier 7.79 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
27 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 7.79(55) Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
27 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.79 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
31 Greenidge, Sade FR-1 Colby 7.80 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 21, 2022
31 Jolivette, Anaya FR-1 Denison 7.80 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Swinehart, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 7.81 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
33 Mathews, Laura SO-2 Stevens 7.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
33 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.81 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
33 Comeau, Athena SO-2 Plymouth State 7.81 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
37 Martin, Zaleeya JR-3 Hanover 7.82 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
37 Silva, Kayla SR-4 Ohio Northern 7.82 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
39 Giordani, Samantha JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.83 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 12, 2022
39 Campbell, Avery FR-1 Albion 7.83 Concordia Red White and Blue Track Classic Feb 4, 2022
39 Maletich, Isabel JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.83 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
39 Evans, Vivienne SO-2 WPI 7.83 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Case , Alexandra SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.84 Pre-Post Season Meet at Wheaton College Feb 19, 2022
43 Schwarz, Elisabeth FR-1 Alvernia 7.84 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Dennison, Gracie JR-3 Otterbein 7.84 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
43 Bright-Osigwe, Chisom FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.84 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
43 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.84 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
43 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 7.84 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Sheppard, Jaylynn SR-4 SUNY Delhi 7.84 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
43 Kinoshita, Abigail SR-4 Southern Virginia 7.84 DIII Atlantic Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2022
43 Ryan, Jazmine FR-1 William Peace 7.84 DIII Atlantic Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2022
52 Johnson, Brenna SR-4 Nazareth 7.85 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
52 Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2 Rowan 7.85 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
52 Cross, Traci FR-1 Defiance 7.85 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2022
55 Kneppel, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 7.86 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
55 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.86 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
55 Levine, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 7.86 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
55 Davis, Helen JR-3 Moravian 7.86 2022 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
55 Collins, Gabrielle SO-2 McDaniel 7.86 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
60 Knight, Janelle SR-4 WPI 7.87 Wheaton Invitational Jan 15, 2022
60 Ackerman, Alexandra JR-3 Redlands 7.87@ NAU Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
60 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.87 Snowshoe Open Feb 18, 2022
63 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 7.88 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
63 Magoteaux, Lindsey FR-1 Wittenberg 7.88 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
63 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.88 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
63 Kwafo, Michelle JR-3 Coast Guard 7.88 Lyons Invitational - Wheaton College Jan 21, 2022
63 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 7.88 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
68 Horne-Vaden, Amerrah FR-1 Houghton 7.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
68 Riggins, Valandra SO-2 TCNJ 7.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
68 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.89 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
68 Cannata, Lucia JR-3 John Carroll 7.89 Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
72 Arnold, Genevieve FR-1 John Carroll 7.90 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
72 Greeninger, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
72 Vezzosi, Emma JR-3 Grove City 7.90 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
72 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.90 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
72 Anthony, Taylor SO-2 John Carroll 7.90 Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
77 Babinec, Julia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.91(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
77 Robinson, Jailyn SO-2 Hamline 7.91(55) MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
77 Lewis, Jackilyn SO-2 Puget Sound 7.91 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
77 Radigan, Sydney JR-3 George Fox 7.91 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
77 Arthur, Rachel FR-1 Williams 7.91 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 19, 2022
77 Livingston, Haley SO-2 Trine 7.91 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
77 Gould, Catriona FR-1 Southern Maine 7.91(55) Little East Conference Indoor T&F Championship Feb 19, 2022
77 Creasy, Harmony FR-1 Loras 7.91 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
77 Lodge, Molly FR-1 Rowan 7.91 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
86 Kistner, Tatianna FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.92 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
86 Taylor, Monasia SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 7.92 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
86 Fatigati, Jessica SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.92(55) Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
86 Winters, Loren FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 7.92 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
90 Shelton, Tina FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.93 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
90 Morin, Kathryn JR-3 RPI 7.93 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
90 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 7.93 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
90 Lane, Jaylyn JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 7.93 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
90 Lewis, Nevaeh FR-1 Mount Union 7.93 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
95 Gallagher, Kate SO-2 St. Benedict 7.94 CSB / SJU Invitational Feb 12, 2022
95 Stewart, Nicole FR-1 Smith 7.94 Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 30, 2022
95 Lavelle, Ella SO-2 Emory 7.94 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
95 Koranda, Shantel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.94 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
95 Elegbede-Peer, Lexi FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.94 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
95 Roncone, Lauren FR-1 Mount Union 7.94 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 21.62 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Olson, Ajay JR-3 Bowdoin 21.70# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 21.73# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.74 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Little, Londyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
6 Blaskowski, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.84 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022
7 Lemieux, Alex SO-2 Tufts 21.85 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
8 Vaught, JP JR-3 Centre 21.87# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
9 Frank, Andy SR-4 Ithaca 21.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Plitt, Derek SR-4 Adrian 21.90 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 19, 2022
10 Data, Dom SR-4 Geneva 21.90 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
10 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.90 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Johnson, Alijah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 21.96 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
14 Beasley, Jah'mere SO-2 Rowan 21.99# NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
15 Richardson, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.00 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
16 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 22.01 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
17 Clark, Garrett JR-3 John Carroll 22.02 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Lighten, Matthew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.05 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
19 Henderson, Rashaad SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.06 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
20 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.08 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
20 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 22.08 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
22 Wilson, Benton SR-4 MIT 22.09# 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
23 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 22.10 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
24 Rinaldi, Victor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.12 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
24 Grant, Jaylen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.12 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Agyemang, Nana FR-1 Rowan 22.13 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
26 Shadkhoo, Alex JR-3 Lynchburg 22.13 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
28 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 22.14 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
29 Lijewski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.17 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
30 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.19 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
30 Buhr, Owen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.19 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.20 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
33 Willems, Davian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.21 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
34 Kesler, Hunter JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.23 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.24 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 22.25# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
37 Gregory, Eric SO-2 Gallaudet 22.26# VWU Richard Drake Invitational Feb 6, 2022
38 Hansen, Wilson JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.27 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
39 VanHout, Cade JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Sottos, Seth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.31 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
39 Latham, Carson FR-1 Stockton 22.31 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
42 Bailin, Kai SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 22.32# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
42 Etienne, Dave JR-3 New Jersey City 22.32# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
42 Botsford, Luke FR-1 Tufts 22.32# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
45 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 22.33 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021
46 Price, Jackson FR-1 Emory 22.35 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
46 Dean, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.35 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
46 Dean, Nate SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.35 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
49 Gladieux, Jake JR-3 Trine 22.36 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
50 Walker, Dameco JR-3 Ripon 22.37 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
51 Summers, Cameron SO-2 Stevenson 22.38 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
51 Sloan, Jayden SO-2 McMurry 22.38#@ Jarvis Scott Open Feb 18, 2022
51 Buren, Henry SR-4 Amherst 22.38 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
51 Koe, Ian FR-1 MIT 22.38 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
55 DeAndrade, Jacob JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.39# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
56 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.40 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
56 Boatman, Jaylin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
56 Eben Ebai, Samuel SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.40 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
56 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 22.40 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
56 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Dubuque 22.40 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
61 Hobbs, Jailen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.41 2022 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 12, 2022
62 Moore, Miles SO-2 Shenandoah 22.42 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
62 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 22.42 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
64 Lundy, Gabe JR-3 Rochester 22.43 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
64 Harris, Joshua SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.43 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
64 Ombogo, Jereme FR-1 North Park 22.43 Forever Red Alumni Classic Dec 4, 2021
67 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 22.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
68 Crawford, Samuel JR-3 Roanoke 22.45 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
69 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 22.46 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
70 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 22.47 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
71 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 22.48 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
71 Wright, Cal SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 22.48 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
71 Conte, Amara FR-1 Rowan 22.48# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
74 Hamm, Michael FR-1 Ferrum 22.49 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
74 Bosshart, RJ SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.49 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
76 Reilly, Tyler JR-3 Ursinus 22.50 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
76 Dear, D'Angelo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.50 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
76 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.50 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
79 Rappazzo, Jason SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.51# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
79 Kemp, Kelton SR-4 Belhaven 22.51# Samford Bulldog Open 2022 Feb 12, 2022
79 Heilman, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
79 Storm, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 22.51 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
83 Nolan, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 22.52 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
83 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay JR-3 Washington U. 22.52 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
85 Halkias, Alexander JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 22.54 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
86 McClowry, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
87 Fuhrmann, Andrew SR-4 Ripon 22.57 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
88 Reichart, Spencer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.58 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022
89 Bennett, David FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.60 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
89 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 22.60# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
89 Shands, Parnelle SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 22.60#@ Jarvis Scott Open Feb 18, 2022
89 O'Brien, Xavier SR-4 Roanoke 22.60 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
89 Hines, Solo FR-1 Whitworth 22.60# Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
94 Howell, Kobe SO-2 Dubuque 22.61 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
94 Gill, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 22.61 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
96 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 22.62 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
96 Scott, Tyler FR-1 TCNJ 22.62# NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
98 Williams, Ahmal FR-1 Shenandoah 22.63# Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
99 Djetto, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 22.64 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
100 Smith, Malcolm FR-1 Houghton 22.65 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Tia SO-2 Ithaca 24.82 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.84 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
3 Hogue, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.96 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 25.16 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Devanny, Grace JR-3 Wesleyan 25.19# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.22 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Forsyth, Bailey SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 25.23# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
9 Wayt, Kenadee SO-2 Mount Union 25.33 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 25.34 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
11 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Giordani, Samantha JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 25.37 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Ganshirt, Jackie SR-4 Wartburg 25.37 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
14 Meschino, Gabri FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.38 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
15 Stewart, Nicole FR-1 Smith 25.39# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Strickland, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.40# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.40 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
18 Lindsey, Malissa JR-3 Connecticut College 25.41 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
19 Greenidge, Sade FR-1 Colby 25.43 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
20 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 25.48 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Novak, Lindsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.48 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
22 Knight, Janelle SR-4 WPI 25.49# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
22 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 25.49 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.52 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
25 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.54 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
25 Nippert, Katy SR-4 WPI 25.54# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
25 Tan, Kiara JR-3 Williams 25.54# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
25 Coleman, Adalia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.54 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
29 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.65 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
30 Case , Alexandra SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.67# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
31 Arthur, Rachel FR-1 Williams 25.68# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
32 Lawrence, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.69 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
33 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 25.70 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Layne, Izzy SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.73 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
35 Zima, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 25.75 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
35 Bahl, Elayna SR-4 Loras 25.75 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
37 Grill, Maria JR-3 TCNJ 25.76# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
38 Nelson, Birgen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 25.77 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
38 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
40 Wyse, Schyler SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.78# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
40 Gasnick, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 25.78 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
42 Geraets, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
43 Spalding, Emma JR-3 Ripon 25.80 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
43 Evans, Vivienne SO-2 WPI 25.80# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
45 Mix, Mackenzie FR-1 Utica 25.81 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Maurer, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.82 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 25.82 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
48 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.83 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
49 Mathews, Laura SO-2 Stevens 25.84 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Babinec, Julia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 25.85 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
51 Radigan, Sydney JR-3 George Fox 25.88# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
52 Cannata, Lucia JR-3 John Carroll 25.91 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
52 Donley, Micah JR-3 Mount Union 25.91 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
54 Swinehart, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 25.92 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
55 Robinson, Crystal JR-3 Moravian 25.95 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
56 Hooker, Kacee JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.01 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
56 Shea, Samantha SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
58 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 26.02# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
58 Hayes , Trinity JR-3 RIC 26.02 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
58 O'Connell, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 26.02 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
58 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 26.02 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
62 Ryan, Jazmine FR-1 William Peace 26.06 DIII Atlantic Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2022
63 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.07 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
64 Levine, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 26.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
65 Phillips, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.10# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
65 Shepardson, Gwen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
65 Wright, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.10 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
65 Gibbins, Kennady JR-3 Mount Union 26.10# YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
69 Geary, Breanne SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.11 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
69 Louie, Michelle SO-2 Middlebury 26.11# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
71 Hernon, Aoife FR-1 Tufts 26.12# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
71 Lodge, Molly FR-1 Rowan 26.12 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
73 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.13 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
74 Johnson, Tiana SO-2 St. Benedict 26.14 CSB / SJU Invitational Feb 12, 2022
75 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 26.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
76 Hiltunen, Devin JR-3 Brandeis 26.16 Pre-Post Season Meet at Wheaton College Feb 19, 2022
76 Moore, Zrreyah JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.16# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
78 Miles, Madison FR-1 Mount Union 26.17 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
79 Schwarz, Elisabeth FR-1 Alvernia 26.18 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
80 Lane, Jaylyn JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 26.19 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
80 Walker, Margaret SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.19# 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
82 Creasy, Harmony FR-1 Loras 26.21 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
82 Garcia, Itzel FR-1 Millikin 26.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
84 Hill, Caroline FR-1 RIT 26.22 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
84 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 26.22 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
84 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 26.22 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
84 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.22 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
88 Gum, Abi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.23 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
88 Penuela, Sara SO-2 Dickinson 26.23 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
88 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.23 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
91 Campbell, Avery FR-1 Albion 26.25 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
92 Ricci, Natalie JR-3 Sage 26.27 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
92 Clay, Mycah JR-3 Washington U. 26.27 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
92 Yaskovic, Meredith FR-1 Ramapo 26.27# NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
95 Jacobs, Brenna JR-3 Wartburg 26.28 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
95 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 26.28 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
97 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 26.29 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
98 Elmhorst, Carley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
98 Kinoshita, Abigail SR-4 Southern Virginia 26.31 DIII Atlantic Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2022
98 Taylor, Camryn FR-1 Williams 26.31 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 48.11 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Sheridan, Kieran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 48.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.69 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
4 Kern, Tommy FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 48.77 Bison Open Feb 4, 2022
5 Conte, Amara FR-1 Rowan 48.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 McBride, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 48.93 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
7 Pratt, Malik JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 48.98#@ Jarvis Scott Open Feb 18, 2022
8 Storm, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 49.00 Mount Union-Indoor Wuske Feb 5, 2022
9 Wright, Cal SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 49.03# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
9 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 49.03# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Goldszer, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Fost, Liam SR-4 Emory 49.12 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Dickinson, Kyle JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.16 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
14 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 49.18 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
14 Potter, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Dubuque 49.25 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Lundy, Gabe JR-3 Rochester 49.29 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 49.32 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
19 Bertini, Massimo FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 49.34# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
20 Clark, Garrett JR-3 John Carroll 49.40 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Lijewski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Botsford, Luke FR-1 Tufts 49.43# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.44 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
24 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 49.45 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
25 Smith, Joel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.46 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
25 Rappazzo, Jason SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.46 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
27 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 49.52 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
28 Dean, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 49.57 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Reilly, Tyler JR-3 Ursinus 49.63 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
30 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 49.66 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
31 Ray, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 49.67 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
31 McClowry, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Hill, Addison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Wheat, Amitai SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Lodge, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 49.68# NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
36 Henderson, Rashaad SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.74 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Jensen, Lance FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.74# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
38 Redmond, Braxston FR-1 Elmhurst 49.81 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
39 Sloan, Jayden SO-2 McMurry 49.84# Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 29, 2022
40 Koe, Ian FR-1 MIT 49.87 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 49.88 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
42 Zenner, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 49.92 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Flood, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Oczkowski, Nate JR-3 Ithaca 49.99 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Gill, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 50.04 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Bennett, Ezekiel SO-2 Wittenberg 50.05# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
47 Koehn, Bo JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.06 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
48 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 50.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
49 Howell, Kobe SO-2 Dubuque 50.09 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
50 Kruse, Ted FR-1 Loras 50.10 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
51 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 50.12# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
51 Nayte , Mahari FR-1 RIC 50.12# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
53 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 50.13 Jack Jennett Open Jan 21, 2022
54 Miller, Rangel FR-1 East Texas Baptist 50.16 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
55 Fox, Andrew JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 50.17 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
56 Lyons, Luke SO-2 RPI 50.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
56 Pena, Elijah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.19 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
58 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 50.20 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
59 Pierce, Tyrell FR-1 Knox 50.24 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
60 McDowell, Kyle SR-4 Olivet 50.25 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 19, 2022
60 Gladieux, Jake JR-3 Trine 50.25 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
62 Avalos, Kaegan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.27 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
63 Pearce, Caden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
63 Bailin, Kai SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 50.28 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
65 Ivey, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
65 Wilson, Benton SR-4 MIT 50.32 MIT Tri-Meet Jan 15, 2022
65 Sears, Aden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.32 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
68 Kesler, Hunter JR-3 Ohio Northern 50.34 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
68 Majors, Sean SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 50.34# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
70 Brown, Jordon JR-3 Olivet 50.35 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
71 Reynolds, Nolan SO-2 Central College 50.36 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
71 Heitler, Arlo FR-1 Macalester 50.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
73 Zanis, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.37 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
74 Girone, Adrian JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.38 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
75 Djetto, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 50.39 '22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 14, 2022
76 Quiring, Wyatt JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 50.47# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
76 Knowles, Samuel FR-1 Widener 50.47 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
78 Lienert, Mitchell SO-2 Rochester 50.48 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
79 Micke, Jadon JR-3 Buena Vista 50.50 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
80 Crawford, Samuel JR-3 Roanoke 50.51 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 12, 2022
80 Davis, Jackson FR-1 Williams 50.51# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
80 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 50.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
83 Williams, Truman FR-1 Bates 50.52 Maine State Meet (W) Feb 4, 2022
83 Rothery, Ian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.52 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
83 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.52 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
86 Canegan, Cody JR-3 Carthage 50.53 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
87 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 50.54 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022
88 Lewis, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 50.55 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
89 Price, Jackson FR-1 Emory 50.61# Samford Bulldog Open 2022 Feb 12, 2022
90 Harrington, Aidan SO-2 Oswego State 50.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
91 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 50.63 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
92 McMichael, William SR-4 Wooster 50.64# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
93 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 50.65 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
93 Rychkov, Roman SO-2 TCNJ 50.65# Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
93 Odell, Eli JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.65 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
93 Musto, Sam SO-2 Wesleyan 50.65 Brown Invitational Feb 19, 2022
97 Scherson, Nick SR-4 Wooster 50.66# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
97 Trumble, Nathaniel SR-4 Hope 50.66 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
99 Han, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.68 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
100 Lauber, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.70 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 55.95 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
2 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 56.44# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Devanny, Grace JR-3 Wesleyan 56.55# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 56.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Hogue, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.94 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Kelley, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 57.16 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Ganshirt, Jackie SR-4 Wartburg 57.24 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
8 Lyon, Andrea SR-4 Redlands 57.29# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
9 Wayt, Kenadee SO-2 Mount Union 57.33 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 57.56# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.62 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 57.71 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Mullen, Kennedy FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 57.75 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
14 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.76# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 57.76 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose JR-3 U. of Chicago 57.78 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Taylor, Camryn FR-1 Williams 57.78# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.81 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 57.82 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
20 Howarth, Julia FR-1 MIT 57.83 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
21 O'Flaherty , Cianna JR-3 Bowdoin 57.90 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
22 Hardy, Kristin JR-3 Rochester 57.96# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
22 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 57.96 Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2022
24 Gasnick, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 58.08# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
24 Dudley, Katherine SR-4 Washington U. 58.08 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
26 Bigham, Ericka JR-3 Alma 58.09 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
27 Brown, Daijah SR-4 St. Norbert 58.11 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Schmidt, Bethany JR-3 George Fox 58.16# UW Invite 2022 Jan 28, 2022
29 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 58.18 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Shea, Samantha SR-4 St. John Fisher 58.21 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Pasch, Erin SR-4 DePauw 58.21# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Novak, Lindsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.23 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
33 Bernier, Kaitlyn SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 58.29 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
34 Demko, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 58.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
35 Mix, Mackenzie FR-1 Utica 58.44 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Maurer, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.52 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
37 Seeland, Esther JR-3 Messiah 58.74 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 O'Connell, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 58.78 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Sankey, Hannah SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 58.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
40 Hayes , Trinity JR-3 RIC 58.87 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
41 Johnson, Brenna SR-4 Nazareth 58.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 58.90 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
43 Geraets, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 58.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
44 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 58.97 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
45 Phillips, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.02# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
46 Demco, Zanzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.03 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
47 Tyburski, Ashley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 59.04 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
47 Madden, Anna SR-4 Amherst 59.04 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
49 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 59.08 Monmouth College Fighting Scot Invitational Feb 11, 2022
50 Jaramillo, Juanita SR-4 Amherst 59.11 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
51 Zopf, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 59.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
52 Banie, Katie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.14 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
53 Olson, Taylan JR-3 Wartburg 59.16 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
53 McSorley, Carson JR-3 Wartburg 59.16 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
55 Johnson, Amber SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
56 Schroeder, Mara JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.23 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
57 Pizzi, Kristina FR-1 Colby 59.25# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
58 Gray, Madison FR-1 Shenandoah 59.31 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
58 Miles, Madison FR-1 Mount Union 59.31 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
60 Grill, Maria JR-3 TCNJ 59.33# NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
61 Jones, Tia SO-2 Ithaca 59.35 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
62 Nagel, Rachel FR-1 Wartburg 59.42 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
63 Behrens, Grace JR-3 Hope 59.43 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
64 Sensini, Clara SR-4 Buffalo State 59.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
65 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.45# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
66 Halvorson, Lilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.48 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
67 Hefferon , Mikayla SO-2 Roanoke 59.53 Joe LaRocco Invitational Feb 5, 2022
68 Wright, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 59.54# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
69 Hon, Maddy FR-1 MIT 59.56 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
70 Kral, Annika FR-1 Tufts 59.61 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
71 Donnelly, Elizabeth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 59.62 St. Olaf Quad and Multi Events Jan 28, 2022
72 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 59.64 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
73 Hooker, Kacee JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 59.66 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
74 Nelson, Birgen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 59.68# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
75 Nordberg, Britta SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 59.69 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
76 Barber, Janyll SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 59.73# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
77 Eifrig, Casie FR-1 Amherst 59.75 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
78 Louie, Michelle SO-2 Middlebury 59.78# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
78 Sall, Delaney SO-2 Calvin 59.78 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
80 Flaitz, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
80 Cannata, Lucia JR-3 John Carroll 59.80 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
82 Rhee, Isabella SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 59.81 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
82 Knoernschild, Izi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
82 Machado, Luana JR-3 Tufts 59.81# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
85 Lorjuste, Nevaeh FR-1 Rowan 59.83 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
85 Case , Alexandra SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.83 Lyons Invitational - Wheaton College Jan 21, 2022
87 Tiedemann, Clare SR-4 Oberlin 59.86# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
88 Devlin, Campbell SO-2 Tufts 59.88# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
89 Franck, Lottie SO-2 Colby 59.92 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
90 Kearney, Cassidy SR-4 Middlebury 59.94 Middlebury Invitational Jan 29, 2022
91 Thompson, Elle FR-1 Middlebury 59.96# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
91 Wimberly, Hailey JR-3 Millikin 59.96 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022
91 Jacobs, Brenna JR-3 Wartburg 59.96 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
94 Berkheimer, Darrian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 59.98 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
94 Phillips, Gabby SO-2 Bowdoin 59.98# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
96 Al-Shaka, Masa FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:00.01 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
96 Mejico, Fiona FR-1 Colby 1:00.01# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
98 Smith, Abigail SO-2 Dubuque 1:00.02 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
99 Purohit, Sonia SO-2 MIT 1:00.04 MIT Tri-Meet Jan 15, 2022
100 Cammarata, Jessica JR-3 Lynchburg 1:00.05 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 1:50.13 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
2 Dettman, Kai JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:51.69# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
3 Wilson, Ryan JR-3 MIT 1:51.74# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Sikorski, Scott JR-3 Rochester 1:52.39 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
6 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 1:52.77 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
6 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:52.77# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
8 Steeves, Benjamin SR-4 WPI 1:53.10# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
9 Kuxmann, Ben JR-3 Millikin 1:53.13 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Middendorf, Jesse SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.23 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Potter, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.25 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
12 Hotung-Davidsen, Tor FR-1 Lynchburg 1:53.35# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
13 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 1:53.44# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 Sheridan, Kieran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.49 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Watry, Spencer FR-1 Emory 1:53.55# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Schmidt, Wyatt JR-3 Wartburg 1:53.74 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
17 Hoffman, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 1:53.76# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
18 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.78# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Lenners, Garrett SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:53.86 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
20 DeHaan, Will JR-3 Central College 1:53.94 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
21 Gobel, Rece JR-3 Springfield 1:53.98# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
22 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 1:54.02 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
23 Correia, Caleb FR-1 John Carroll 1:54.14# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 Cobin, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 1:54.14 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Boyce, Timothy FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:54.19 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
26 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 1:54.20# IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
27 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
28 Sylvia, Adam SO-2 Central College 1:54.26 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
29 Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau FR-1 MIT 1:54.28# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
29 Kolodziej, Jake SO-2 Rowan 1:54.28# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
31 Cox, Jackson JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.29 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
31 Nayte , Mahari FR-1 RIC 1:54.29 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Konieczny , Andrew FR-1 Neumann 1:54.34 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
34 Hutchinson, Andrew FR-1 Dubuque 1:54.35 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
35 Kang, Jinwoo FR-1 Williams 1:54.38# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
36 Magnuson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:54.43 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
37 McGaugh, Quin SR-4 Middlebury 1:54.47 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
38 Petri, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.50 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
39 Cheema, Marcus FR-1 Emory 1:54.53 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
40 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 1:54.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Alderfer, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 1:54.63 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
41 Diaz, Jon JR-3 NYU 1:54.63# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
43 Taylor, Jack FR-1 Tufts 1:54.71 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
44 Kilian, Levi SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:54.77# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Smith, Darius SR-4 Piedmont 1:54.78# U of SC Indoor Open Feb 18, 2022
46 Candell, Jeff JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.79 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
47 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.81 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
48 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 1:54.82 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
49 Perretta, Tom SR-4 Emory 1:54.85 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
50 Bryan, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 1:54.98 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
51 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 1:54.99# Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
52 Vachon, Connor FR-1 Hope 1:55.01# GVSU Snowdown Showdown Feb 4, 2022
53 Krabacher, Sam SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:55.09 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
53 Rychkov, Roman SO-2 TCNJ 1:55.09# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
55 Spurrell, Wilson SO-2 Amherst 1:55.10 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
56 McGovern, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.18 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
57 Goldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
58 Krause, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.22 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
59 Ivanov, Alex SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.29 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
59 Ramsey, Deven SR-4 Wittenberg 1:55.29# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
61 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:55.30 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
62 Olson, Michael JR-3 Plymouth State 1:55.32 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
63 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.36 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
64 Lopez, Andrew JR-3 St. Norbert 1:55.38 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
65 Ernest, Gabe JR-3 John Carroll 1:55.42 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
66 McCandlish, Ian SO-2 Wittenberg 1:55.45 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
67 Amoia, Alex JR-3 TCNJ 1:55.48# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
68 Moreland, Jamie JR-3 Haverford 1:55.52# Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
69 Cargile, Tucker SR-4 Redlands 1:55.55#@ Ron Mann Classic Feb 4, 2022
70 Wilson, Lane SO-2 Marietta 1:55.66# Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
71 Jarski, Luke FR-1 Oneonta 1:55.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
71 Myers, Trey SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:55.73 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
73 Vazquez, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 1:55.75 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
74 Avigliano, Luke FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:55.83 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
75 Seletskiy, Aleksei FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.86 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
76 Lautenbach, Tim JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:55.89# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
77 Klein, Kody FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:55.92# Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
78 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
79 Tyce, Carl JR-3 DeSales 1:55.98 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
80 Schofield, Matt JR-3 MIT 1:56.03# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
81 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 1:56.06 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
82 Collet, Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 1:56.20 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
83 Roering, Oscar FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.27# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
84 Burtnett, Sean SO-2 TCNJ 1:56.28# NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
85 Ash, Ethan FR-1 Carleton 1:56.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
86 Lauffenberger, Kyle FR-1 Lynchburg 1:56.36 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
87 Dehmler, Will FR-1 Case Western 1:56.40 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
88 Knoch, Justin JR-3 Mount Union 1:56.41# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
88 Dixon, James SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:56.41 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
90 Allen, Tommy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:56.42 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
91 Schraver, Sam JR-3 Williams 1:56.43 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
91 Neubauer, Will FR-1 Wabash 1:56.43# Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
93 Elsen, Sam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.48 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
94 Ali, Ali SR-4 Wartburg 1:56.52 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
94 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 1:56.52 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
96 Martin, Dalton JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.53 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
97 Triggs, Kaelin JR-3 Webster 1:56.65# 7th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 11, 2022
98 Moller, Peter SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
99 Lohse, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.69 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
100 Marquardt, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.71 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther JR-3 Messiah 2:06.84# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Kelley, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 2:09.41 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
3 Demco, Zanzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.49 Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022
4 Sall, Delaney SO-2 Calvin 2:11.79 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Donnelly, Elizabeth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:11.97 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
6 Harnett, Claudia FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:12.18 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
7 Lambert, Elise SR-4 Bates 2:12.90# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:12.98 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Sarussi, Alessia SO-2 Washington U. 2:13.24 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
9 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:13.24 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
11 Madigan, Cyna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.27 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
12 Hoffman, Maeve JR-3 Wesleyan 2:13.32 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
13 Miller, Evie SR-4 Trine 2:13.64 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Dunne, Aoife JR-3 Washington U. 2:13.67 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Kearney, Cassidy SR-4 Middlebury 2:13.74# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Uhl, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 2:13.81# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 Campbell, Lily SO-2 Wartburg 2:13.90 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
18 Neilon, Hannah JR-3 Tufts 2:13.92 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
19 Maddux, Alexandra JR-3 Hamline 2:14.07 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
20 Pink, Lisa SR-4 Rochester 2:14.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
21 Geisness, Libby JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.31 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
22 McDonough, Aislyn JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.66 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
23 Geist, Katherine FR-1 Carleton 2:14.72 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
24 Murphy, Hope FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:14.92 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Johnson, Nicole SR-4 Middlebury 2:15.00# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
26 Teszler, Rose JR-3 Swarthmore 2:15.01 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
27 Ordonez, Maya SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:15.42 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
28 Banie, Katie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.61 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
28 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 2:15.61 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
30 DeMonte, Paloma JR-3 Ithaca 2:15.85# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
31 McSorley, Carson JR-3 Wartburg 2:16.19 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Bulczynski, Emily SR-4 Middlebury 2:16.43 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
33 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.45 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
34 Schultz , Danielle JR-3 Webster 2:16.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
35 Galgon, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:16.91 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
36 Duignan, Tess JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Jacob, Simone SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:17.12 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
38 Eberhardt, Claire FR-1 John Carroll 2:17.13 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Camic, Elisabeth FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:17.14 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
40 Gagnon, Lucy FR-1 Williams 2:17.17# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
41 Gibson, Tatyana FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:17.18# NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2022
42 Bristow, Grace SR-4 Washington U. 2:17.32 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
43 Wertz, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 2:17.36 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Ihde, Annessa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.37 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
45 Fassbender, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.47 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
46 Koenecke, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.49 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
47 Huang, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.57# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
48 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.69 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
49 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 2:17.71 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
50 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:17.95 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
51 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 Caltech 2:18.04#@ Ron Mann Classic Feb 4, 2022
52 Zielinski, Raechel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.12 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
53 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 2:18.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
54 Heeringa, Sadie JR-3 Calvin 2:18.27 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
55 Ott, Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.36 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
56 Lobdell, Lauren JR-3 Ithaca 2:18.49# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
57 Zielinski, Ava FR-1 Amherst 2:18.50 Lynn Ruddy Invitational Feb 18, 2022
58 Jacobs, Taylor SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.56 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
59 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.58 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
60 Tarsa, Joyana SR-4 St. Norbert 2:18.60 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
61 Mason, Mary FR-1 Mount Union 2:18.70 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
62 Schor, Julia FR-1 Amherst 2:18.86 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
63 Metz, Jennifer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:18.93 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
64 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:19.01 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
65 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:19.11 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
66 Cunild, Lauren JR-3 Emory 2:19.13# U of SC Indoor Open Feb 18, 2022
67 Ehrhart, Rachel SO-2 Edgewood 2:19.24 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
68 Forbes, Jadyn SR-4 Buena Vista 2:19.27 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
69 Lapinsky, Marissa SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:19.37 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
70 Casey, Abbey JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:19.39 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
71 Velie, Becky SR-4 Wesleyan 2:19.80# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
72 Aman, Chrissy SO-2 Bates 2:19.85# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
73 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 2:19.92# Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
74 Ranocha, Libby FR-1 Emory 2:20.04 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
75 Graesslin, Brooke JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:20.05 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
76 Thomas, Addison SR-4 Wesleyan 2:20.18 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
76 Lowensohn, Tara JR-3 Tufts 2:20.18# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
78 Grammel, Annalise SO-2 DePauw 2:20.19# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
79 Oaster, Kelty SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:20.22 2022 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
80 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 2:20.27 2022 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
81 Kwasny, Jessica FR-1 Case Western 2:20.36 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
82 Schiel, Mia SR-4 Hamilton 2:20.50 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
83 Anderson, Erin JR-3 Denison 2:20.54# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
84 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:20.57 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
85 Ramsey, Kirstie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:20.61 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 4, 2022
86 Jacoby, Liza JR-3 Williams 2:20.62# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
87 Anshen, Lauren FR-1 Emory 2:20.66 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
88 Taylor, Lily SO-2 Emory 2:20.71# South Carolina Invitational Jan 28, 2022
89 Scott, Abby JR-3 Williams 2:20.77 Little 3 Indoor Championship Jan 15, 2022
90 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.85 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
91 Pease, Katelyn SR-4 Middlebury 2:20.87 Middlebury Invitational Jan 29, 2022
92 Koehler, Greta SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.88 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022
93 Phelan, Erin FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.92 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
94 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 2:20.94 Carleton Tri Jan 21, 2022
95 Irvine, Alina FR-1 Swarthmore 2:21.00 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
96 Reddish, Sage FR-1 Oberlin 2:21.18# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
97 Daly, Jenna FR-1 Emory 2:21.34 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
97 O'Connell, Elizabeth SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:21.34 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
97 Bailey, Jessie FR-1 George Fox 2:21.34# UW Invite 2022 Jan 28, 2022
100 Rafuse, Alyssa JR-3 Elmhurst 2:21.37 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan JR-3 Williams 3:59.92# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
2 Cargile, Tucker SR-4 Redlands 4:07.60# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
3 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 4:07.78 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Alderfer, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:08.43 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Phillip, Alex SO-2 John Carroll 4:08.65# Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
6 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 4:08.93 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 4:09.11 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Lecky, Matthew SO-2 RPI 4:09.12# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
9 Wilson, Ryan JR-3 MIT 4:09.17# 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
10 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:09.52 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
11 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.75# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Collet, Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 4:09.89# Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 21, 2022
13 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 4:09.95 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Galligan, Liam SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:09.95 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
15 Krause, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:10.19 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
16 Moreland, Jamie JR-3 Haverford 4:10.26 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
17 Cluss, Max JR-3 Middlebury 4:10.35# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Madoch, Michael JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:10.45 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
19 Petri, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.53 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
20 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:10.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Houser, Will SO-2 Washington U. 4:10.71 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Hardart, Henry FR-1 MIT 4:10.97# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 Sikorski, Scott JR-3 Rochester 4:11.41# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
24 Seletskiy, Aleksei FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:11.56 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Singer, Logan SO-2 Case Western 4:11.59 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
26 Yackin, Cal SO-2 Otterbein 4:11.73 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Chen, Daniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:11.82 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
27 Nightingale, Lorien SR-4 LeTourneau 4:11.82 LSU Twilight Feb 18, 2022
29 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:11.83 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
30 Beyer, Arthur SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:11.90# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
31 Cantine, Aidan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:11.94 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
32 Hundley, Craig FR-1 Carthage 4:11.99 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
33 McLaughlin, Colin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:12.09 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
34 Hoffman, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 4:12.19# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Meet Jan 22, 2022
35 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 4:12.23 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
36 Daily, Bill JR-3 Otterbein 4:12.34 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 15, 2022
37 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:12.62 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
38 Cory, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 4:13.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 DeHaan, Will JR-3 Central College 4:13.08 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
40 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:13.10 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 George, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.14 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
42 Christensen, Kevin SO-2 TCNJ 4:13.21# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
43 Giumenti, Vincent FR-1 Mount Union 4:13.52 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Young, Lloyd SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:13.79 Gopher Classic Feb 5, 2022
44 Higueros, Julian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.79 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
46 Lentz, Nate FR-1 Williams 4:13.87# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
47 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.88 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
48 Pick, Henry JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:14.14# Whitworth Invitational (Indoor) Feb 12, 2022
49 Tomov, Aiden JR-3 Swarthmore 4:14.25 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
50 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:14.28 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
51 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:14.52# UND Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
52 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 4:14.60# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
53 Watry, Spencer FR-1 Emory 4:14.73# South Carolina Invitational Jan 28, 2022
54 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 4:14.85 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
55 Myers, Henry JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:14.95 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
56 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.02 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
57 Kelly, Ian JR-3 Luther 4:15.04 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
58 Heys, Simon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:15.16# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
59 Lorimer, Frosty SR-4 Wartburg 4:15.17 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
60 Brooks, Brian SR-4 WPI 4:15.33 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
61 Boyce, Timothy FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:15.41 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
62 Madson, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 4:15.81 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
63 Altier, Tom SR-4 Luther 4:15.85 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
63 Reed, John SR-4 RPI 4:15.85 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
65 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:15.99 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
66 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 4:16.00# 2022 Liberty Open Feb 5, 2022
67 Kosche, Reuben JR-3 St. Olaf 4:16.10 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
68 Curtis, Ian FR-1 St. Olaf 4:16.12 Gopher Classic Feb 5, 2022
69 Lautenbach, Tim JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4:16.15# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
70 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 4:16.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
71 Ferrante, Daniel FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:16.38 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
72 Farrington, Ned SO-2 Bates 4:16.43# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
73 Mieszczanski, John SR-4 Bates 4:16.50# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
74 Kutz, Mason FR-1 Mount Union 4:16.61# Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
75 Chittenden, Cy SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:16.62 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
76 Svienty, Max FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.70 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
77 Donohoe, Tommy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:16.73 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
78 Ackerman, Erik FR-1 Stockton 4:16.79 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
79 McGaugh, Quin SR-4 Middlebury 4:16.80# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
80 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:16.93 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
81 Topoly, Drew JR-3 Methodist 4:16.96 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 12, 2022
82 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:16.99 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
83 Riley, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 4:17.05 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
84 Grand, Mitchell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:17.24 Gopher Classic Feb 5, 2022
85 Lauer, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 4:17.32 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
86 Hedgepeth, Jacob SR-4 Emory 4:17.36# South Carolina Invitational Jan 28, 2022
86 Gregg, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:17.36 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
88 Watson, Ryan JR-3 Williams 4:17.43 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
89 Wallin, Tucker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:17.52 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
90 Craig, Sam JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:17.54 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
91 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:17.62 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
92 Henry, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 4:17.63 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
93 Santos, Ben JR-3 Carleton 4:17.73 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
94 Salazar, Enrique JR-3 Manchester 4:17.78 Larry Cole Invitational- 2022 Jan 21, 2022
95 Courtney, Ryan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:17.79 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
95 Wegner, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:17.79 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
97 Tuohy Gaydos, Grahm FR-1 Williams 4:17.81 Little 3 Indoor Championship Jan 15, 2022
98 Gallagher, James SO-2 Hamilton 4:17.85 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
99 Paszkeicz, Dante SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:17.88# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
100 Auer, John JR-3 Bowdoin 4:18.00 Maine State Meet (W) Feb 4, 2022

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:43.31# Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
2 Miller, Evie SR-4 Trine 4:47.96# Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 19, 2022
3 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 4:50.29 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022
4 Seeland, Esther JR-3 Messiah 4:52.25 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
5 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 4:52.70 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Heeringa, Sadie JR-3 Calvin 4:53.64# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
7 Smith, Fiona SO-2 St. Benedict 4:55.30 Macalester Invitational Feb 4, 2022
8 Demco, Zanzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.34 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
9 Geist, Katherine FR-1 Carleton 4:56.93 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Murphy, Hope FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:57.05 Greater Cleveland Colleges Invitational Feb 18, 2022
11 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 Caltech 4:57.09 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
12 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:57.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
13 Trummel, Leila JR-3 Bowdoin 4:58.80 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
14 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 4:59.14 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:59.22 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Fitzgibbons, Molly FR-1 Williams 4:59.30 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
17 Mickelson, Ellen SR-4 St. Olaf 4:59.76 NSIC & Friends Indoor Challenge Feb 12, 2022
18 Stephenson, Sara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:00.59 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Laughner, Alyssa JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:00.72 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Spjut, Lina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:00.76 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Blake, Alexandra SO-2 Washington U. 5:00.83 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
22 Conhoff, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 5:00.98 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.27 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
24 Harnett, Claudia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:01.87 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Lee, Morgan SO-2 RPI 5:02.92# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
26 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.00# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
27 Blaesing, Maria SO-2 Macalester 5:03.46 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
28 Scott, Abby JR-3 Williams 5:03.49# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
29 Behrens, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 5:03.62 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
30 Temme-Bapat, Sarika JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:04.01 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
31 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Bates 5:04.21# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
32 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.33 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
33 Bentley, Sarah FR-1 MIT 5:04.37 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
34 Malooly, Emma SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.38 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
35 Kenny, Katherine JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.42 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
36 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena SO-2 Washington U. 5:04.71 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
37 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 5:05.49 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
38 McCauley, Brittany SR-4 Mount Union 5:05.55 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Pease, Katelyn SR-4 Middlebury 5:05.73# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
40 Hannan, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.75 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
41 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 5:05.90 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
42 Kearney, Cassidy SR-4 Middlebury 5:05.95 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
43 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 5:05.96 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
44 Blodgett, Nora SR-4 Swarthmore 5:06.32 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
45 Seballos , Kristen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.61 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
46 Mackenzie, Cameron SR-4 Bowdoin 5:07.11 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
47 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:07.28# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
48 Cole, Jacinda SR-4 Hope 5:07.41# GVSU Snowdown Showdown Feb 4, 2022
49 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 5:07.44# Penn State Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
50 Hattan, Natalie JR-3 Brandeis 5:07.78# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
51 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 5:07.82 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
52 Ordonez, Maya SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:07.90# Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
53 Lambert, Elise SR-4 Bates 5:08.02 Maine State Meet (W) Feb 4, 2022
54 Palumbo, Emma FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:08.23 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
55 Ott, Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 5:08.33 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
56 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.36 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
57 Kulik, Sidnie FR-1 Amherst 5:08.37 Lynn Ruddy Invitational Feb 18, 2022
58 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 5:08.49 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
59 Lehman, Amelia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.60 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
60 Hull, Ellie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:08.73# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
61 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.77 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
62 Brown, Lexi SO-2 Wartburg 5:09.12 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
62 DeMonte, Paloma JR-3 Ithaca 5:09.12 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
64 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.45 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
65 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 5:09.62 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
66 Tarsa, Joyana SR-4 St. Norbert 5:09.66 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
67 Jacobs, Taylor SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.93 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
68 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 5:10.02 2022 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
69 Maddux, Alexandra JR-3 Hamline 5:10.16 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 4, 2021
70 Selkin, Lauren JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:10.46 Pre-Post Season Meet at Wheaton College Feb 19, 2022
71 Slager, Anna JR-3 Tufts 5:10.92# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
72 Bulczynski, Emily SR-4 Middlebury 5:11.18# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
73 Bitetti, Natalie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:11.34# Whitworth Invitational (Indoor) Feb 12, 2022
73 Schor, Julia FR-1 Amherst 5:11.34 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
75 Groothuis, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.67 Phoenix Invitational Jan 8, 2022
76 Fowler-Conner, Lilly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
77 Neilon, Hannah JR-3 Tufts 5:11.79# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
78 Kaercher, Grace FR-1 Williams 5:11.84# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
79 Dailey, Grace JR-3 Williams 5:11.94 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
79 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.94 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
81 Gebert, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 5:12.14 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
82 Redd, Bayleigh FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:12.20 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 18, 2022
83 Oaster, Kelty SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:12.23 2022 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
84 Meyer, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 5:12.27 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
85 Chadwick, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.50 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
86 Spitzer, Alli JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 5:12.63 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
87 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:12.77 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
88 Blanchard, Mary FR-1 Carleton 5:12.78 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
88 Kachurik, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:12.78 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
90 Morter, Moriah JR-3 Wartburg 5:12.84 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
91 Marks, Ari SR-4 Wellesley 5:12.89 Wheaton Invitational Jan 15, 2022
92 Lowensohn, Tara JR-3 Tufts 5:12.92 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
93 Albrecht, Christine JR-3 St. Olaf 5:13.05 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 4, 2021
94 Jorgensen, Caitlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:13.06 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
95 Jankowski, Ellie JR-3 Hope 5:13.10 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
96 Muzzy, Elana JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:13.11 Coast-To-Coast Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2022
97 Madigan, Cyna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:13.21 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
98 Jenko, Sydney SO-2 John Carroll 5:13.23 Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
99 Baudin, Ash SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:13.36# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
100 Wilderotter, Paige SR-4 Catholic 5:13.38 2022 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan JR-3 Williams 7:59.99# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Phillip, Alex SO-2 John Carroll 8:13.58# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:14.20# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2 Suffolk 8:15.11# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
5 Lecky, Matthew SO-2 RPI 8:16.18 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
6 Fassbender, David SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:16.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Collet, Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 8:16.46 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
8 Jaster, Joseph FR-1 Case Western 8:16.52 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
9 Freiburger, Joe SR-4 Wartburg 8:16.55 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Pick, Henry JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:16.96# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
11 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 8:17.46 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
12 Tuohy Gaydos, Grahm FR-1 Williams 8:17.96 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
13 Donahue, David (Drew) FR-1 Middlebury 8:18.21 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
14 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:18.26 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
15 Kearney, Matthew JR-3 MIT 8:18.27# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
16 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:18.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 8:18.80 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Moon, Spencer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8:19.12 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Cory, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 8:19.14 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
20 Christensen, Miles JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:19.30# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
21 Heys, Simon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:19.42 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:19.53 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
23 Lavey, Stephen JR-3 Carleton 8:20.08 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022
24 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8:20.48 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
25 Salazar, Enrique JR-3 Manchester 8:21.05 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
26 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 8:21.32# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
27 Myers, Henry JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:21.36 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022 Jan 15, 2022
28 Martin, Travis SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8:21.76 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
29 Carter, Matt JR-3 Connecticut College 8:21.77 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Reed, John SR-4 RPI 8:21.94 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
31 Daily, Bill JR-3 Otterbein 8:21.98 Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
32 Kosche, Reuben JR-3 St. Olaf 8:22.08 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
33 Gregg, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:22.45 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Curtis, Ian FR-1 St. Olaf 8:23.06 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
35 Craig, Sam JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:23.10 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022 Jan 15, 2022
36 Florsheim, Lucas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:23.22# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
37 Altier, Tom SR-4 Luther 8:23.57 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022
38 Karamitsos, George FR-1 Lewis & Clark 8:23.66# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
39 Scharf, Christopher SR-4 Dickinson 8:24.66 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
40 Monaghan, Colin SR-4 Puget Sound 8:24.73# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
41 Begley, Jack FR-1 Case Western 8:24.90 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
42 Farrington, Ned SO-2 Bates 8:25.59 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Wegner, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:25.88 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Horsburgh, Ian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:26.05# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
45 Knepper, Brandan JR-3 Calvin 8:26.40 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
46 Goddard, Zygmund FR-1 Middlebury 8:26.62 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
47 Nightingale, Lorien SR-4 LeTourneau 8:27.00 McNeese State Indoor and Multi Jan 28, 2022
48 Schaaf, Christian SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:27.35 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
49 Cernohous, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 8:27.89 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Obroin, Michael SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:28.08 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
51 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:28.57 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
52 Fiumefreddo, Steven JR-3 Ramapo 8:28.62# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
53 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 8:29.05 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
54 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:29.20 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
55 Tobin, Ryan FR-1 NYU 8:29.41 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
56 Bishnupuri, Pratyay SR-4 Washington U. 8:29.65 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
57 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:29.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
58 Higueros, Julian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:29.95 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
59 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:30.02 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
60 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:31.02 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
61 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 8:31.14 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
62 Young, Lloyd SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8:31.25# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
63 Loenser, Adam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:31.26 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
64 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 8:31.53 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
65 Scharf, Charles SR-4 Dickinson 8:31.60 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
66 Catania, James FR-1 Rochester 8:31.87 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
67 Nicholson, Braden SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.88 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022 Jan 15, 2022
68 Ryan, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:31.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
69 Ackerman, Erik FR-1 Stockton 8:31.92# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
70 Weiss, Peter JR-3 George Fox 8:31.98# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
71 Mixdorf, Jay JR-3 Wartburg 8:32.02 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
72 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:32.10 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
73 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 8:32.19 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
73 Chittenden, Cy SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:32.19 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
75 Moore, Spencer JR-3 Emory 8:32.31 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
76 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Washington U. 8:32.32 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
77 Ille, Alec JR-3 Wartburg 8:32.52# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
78 Kelly, Justin JR-3 Rowan 8:32.69 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
79 Sech, Elijah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:32.72 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
80 Lad, Vedang SO-2 MIT 8:32.83# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
81 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 8:32.94# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
82 Timmons, Ben JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:32.98# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
83 Harrell, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 8:33.07# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
84 Kissam, Simon SO-2 Williams 8:33.09# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
84 Domitrovich, Ethan FR-1 John Carroll 8:33.09 Dr T Team Challenge Jan 29, 2022
86 Love, Jeffrey JR-3 Connecticut College 8:33.29 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
86 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 8:33.29 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
88 Grand, Mitchell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8:33.37 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
89 Gibbons, Jason JR-3 RPI 8:33.55 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
90 Kredell, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 8:33.78 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
91 Kolka, Conor FR-1 Wittenberg 8:33.90 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
92 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 8:33.97 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
93 Teeter, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:34.04# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
94 Hundley, Craig FR-1 Carthage 8:34.19 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
95 Kennedy, Cory FR-1 RPI 8:34.28 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
96 Morris, Tyler SO-2 Colby 8:34.43 Maine State Meet (W) Feb 4, 2022
97 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 8:34.58# Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
98 Candell, Jeff JR-3 Washington U. 8:34.60 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
99 Henry, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 8:34.79 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
100 Gatti, Sam JR-3 Tufts 8:35.00 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 9:17.86# Meyo Invitational Feb 4, 2022
2 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:18.08# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Smith, Fiona SO-2 St. Benedict 9:34.60 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 9:35.77 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 28, 2022
5 Miller, Evie SR-4 Trine 9:37.54# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
6 Marks, Ari SR-4 Wellesley 9:41.73 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Heeringa, Sadie JR-3 Calvin 9:46.32# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
8 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:48.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:48.98# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Stephenson, Sara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:49.55# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:51.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Clarke, Emily SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:51.52# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
13 Vizza, Diana SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:51.66 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
14 Lee, Morgan SO-2 RPI 9:51.89 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
15 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 9:52.41# Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 21, 2022
16 Fridel, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:53.25 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
17 Spjut, Lina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:53.31# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Seeland, Esther JR-3 Messiah 9:54.15 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
19 Gengaro, Izzi JR-3 MIT 9:54.75# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Kulik, Sidnie FR-1 Amherst 9:54.93 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 9:55.34 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:56.58 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
23 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 9:58.98 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
24 Richardson, Jillian JR-3 Bates 9:59.29 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
25 Jenko, Sydney SO-2 John Carroll 10:00.97 Dr T Team Challenge Jan 29, 2022
26 Slager, Anna JR-3 Tufts 10:01.83 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
27 McCauley, Brittany SR-4 Mount Union 10:02.27 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
28 Wolmer, Sophia JR-3 Amherst 10:02.92 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:04.02 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
30 Temme-Bapat, Sarika JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:04.78# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
31 Petrichenko, Angelina SR-4 Haverford 10:06.61 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
32 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:06.85 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Meyer, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 10:06.87 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
34 Schaeffler, Frances SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:07.51 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
35 Parr, Bea FR-1 Middlebury 10:08.30 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Selkin, Lauren JR-3 Mount Holyoke 10:08.76# NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
37 Kenney, Niamh SR-4 Brandeis 10:08.84 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
38 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:08.99 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
39 Jorgensen, Caitlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:09.02 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
40 Faris, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:09.15 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
41 Behrens, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 10:09.42 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
42 Hannan, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:09.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Dalton, Abby SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:10.68 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
44 Laughner, Alyssa JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:10.72 Dr T Team Challenge Jan 29, 2022
45 Kearney, Cassidy SR-4 Middlebury 10:10.85 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
46 Kruger, Laurel JR-3 Smith 10:11.86 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
47 Cunningham, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:11.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
48 Funk, Logan JR-3 Christopher Newport 10:12.02 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
49 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 10:12.29 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
50 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 10:12.54 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
51 Esper, Erica FR-1 John Carroll 10:12.81 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
52 Ball, Ella FR-1 Williams 10:12.89# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
53 Tucker, Anastasia JR-3 Hope 10:12.90# GVSU Snowdown Showdown Feb 4, 2022
54 Kaercher, Grace FR-1 Williams 10:13.93# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
54 Cole, Jacinda SR-4 Hope 10:13.93# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
56 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 10:14.04 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
57 Pitcovich, Tessa SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:14.14 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
58 Ardrey, Kaitlyn JR-3 Christopher Newport 10:14.62 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
59 Chun, Stephanie SO-2 Bowdoin 10:14.63 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
60 Cassidy, Page FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:14.78 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
61 Priu, Katharine SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:15.21 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
62 Seballos , Kristen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:15.83 13th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Feb 5, 2022
63 Carter, Kallan JR-3 Susquehanna 10:16.18 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
64 Markham, Rebecca SO-2 Hope 10:16.32 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
65 Cross, Helen FR-1 Carleton 10:17.19 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
66 Hoffmann, Jessica SR-4 Scranton 10:17.20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
67 Goddard, Nia SO-2 RPI 10:17.49 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
68 Wijeratna, Aishanee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:17.54# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
69 Chadwick, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:18.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
70 Allman, Jenna SO-2 Calvin 10:18.09# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
71 Call, Sophie SO-2 St. Olaf 10:18.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
72 Brown, Lexi SO-2 Wartburg 10:18.37 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
73 Racette, Bella JR-3 Emory 10:18.50 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
74 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:19.13 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
75 Dailey, Grace JR-3 Williams 10:19.50# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
76 Ramon, Iliana JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:19.57 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
77 O'Connor, Sarah Jane JR-3 Williams 10:19.63 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
78 Menninger, Camryn FR-1 NYU 10:19.66# Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
79 Carlson, Sofia FR-1 St. Olaf 10:19.73 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
80 Bujaucius, Cameron JR-3 John Carroll 10:19.91 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
81 Beebe, Claire FR-1 Colby 10:20.27# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
82 Hertz, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 10:20.50 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
83 Greene, Penelope FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:20.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
84 Nola, Olivia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:20.62 Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic- Tiffin Feb 12, 2022
85 Zielke, Cecelia FR-1 Case Western 10:20.72 13th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Feb 5, 2022
86 Lange, Jenna JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10:20.79# Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2022 Feb 26, 2022
87 Gilligan, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 10:20.96 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
88 Harris, Carly SR-4 Bates 10:21.33 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
89 Wimmer, Cat FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:21.38 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
90 Zhang, Claudia FR-1 Williams 10:21.56 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
91 Anderson, Claire JR-3 Wellesley 10:22.11 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
92 Burnett, Stephanie SR-4 Lynchburg 10:22.69 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
93 Krouse, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:22.92 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
94 Gable, Carly SO-2 Widener 10:23.18 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
95 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 10:23.43 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
96 Mason, Anna JR-3 Hope 10:23.56 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
97 Iltis, Grace SO-2 Rochester 10:23.64 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
98 Kuzma, Molly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:23.78# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
99 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:24.12 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
100 Haddad, Anna SO-2 MIT 10:24.28# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillip, Alex SO-2 John Carroll 14:07.40# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
2 Tuohy Gaydos, Grahm FR-1 Williams 14:09.81# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Fassbender, David SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14:14.34 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
4 Morris, Tyler SO-2 Colby 14:20.49# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Freiburger, Joe SR-4 Wartburg 14:21.39# Iowa State Classic Feb 11, 2022
6 Scharf, Christopher SR-4 Dickinson 14:22.79 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Obroin, Michael SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:23.22 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Craig, Sam JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:23.63 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:23.67 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
10 Lindgren, Elias JR-3 Williams 14:24.78# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
11 Begley, Jack FR-1 Case Western 14:25.06 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Reed, John SR-4 RPI 14:25.56# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
13 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:26.40 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:26.80 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Gregg, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:27.61 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
16 Love, Jeffrey JR-3 Connecticut College 14:27.74 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
17 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 14:27.88 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Dailey, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 14:28.18# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
19 Myers, Henry JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:28.61# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
20 Kearney, Matthew JR-3 MIT 14:29.84# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
21 Lavey, Stephen JR-3 Carleton 14:31.30 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 Moon, Spencer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14:31.64# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
23 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14:31.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
24 Heys, Simon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:32.43# Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
25 Florsheim, Lucas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:33.10# UW Invite 2022 Jan 28, 2022
26 Carter, Matt JR-3 Connecticut College 14:34.14 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
27 Salazar, Enrique JR-3 Manchester 14:34.31 Anderson Indoor Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
28 Mah, Andrew JR-3 MIT 14:34.82# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
29 Galligan, Liam SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:37.02# Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
30 O'Rourke, John JR-3 Catholic 14:37.15 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
31 Kennedy, Cory FR-1 RPI 14:37.60 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
32 Knepper, Brandan JR-3 Calvin 14:37.81# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
33 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:38.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Arnold, Jared JR-3 John Carroll 14:39.64# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
35 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:39.74 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
36 Wegner, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.57 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
37 Namiot, Charles FR-1 Williams 14:40.84 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
38 Lad, Vedang SO-2 MIT 14:43.04 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Gatti, Sam JR-3 Tufts 14:43.54 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
40 Kessler, Alexander SR-4 Middlebury 14:43.63 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
41 Kovacs, Reid SO-2 MIT 14:46.39 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
42 Jamrozy, Evan FR-1 Loras 14:46.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
43 Dudley, Harry SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14:47.00 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
44 Jaster, Joseph FR-1 Case Western 14:48.03 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
45 Wysong, Trevor SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14:48.15 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:48.37# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
47 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 14:49.37 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
48 Jagoe, Danny JR-3 Ithaca 14:49.45 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
49 Nicholson, Braden SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:49.47 North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022 Jan 21, 2022
50 Kelly, Will FR-1 St. Olaf 14:49.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
51 Chittenden, Cy SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:50.00 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
52 Ryan, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:50.75 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
53 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Washington U. 14:51.20 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
54 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:51.47 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
55 Simonetti, Vince FR-1 RPI 14:51.90# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
56 Acquaviva, Sam SO-2 MIT 14:51.91# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
57 Harrell, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 14:52.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
58 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 14:52.40 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
59 Meindertsma, Micah SR-4 Calvin 14:52.83 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
60 Sullivan, Eamonn FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 14:52.91 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
61 Skemp, Andrew FR-1 St. Olaf 14:53.49 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
62 Schultz, Joey SR-4 Loras 14:53.65 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
63 Fiumefreddo, Steven JR-3 Ramapo 14:54.39 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
64 Lucey, John FR-1 Williams 14:55.60 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
65 Brelig, Max JR-3 Haverford 14:55.81# Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
66 Bradford, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:56.34 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
67 Higueros, Julian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:56.75 North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022 Jan 21, 2022
68 Meredith, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 14:56.87# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
69 Kissam, Simon SO-2 Williams 14:57.01 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
70 Bowman, Henry SO-2 Carleton 14:57.03 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
71 Thalheimer, Bryce SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.54 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
72 Scheatzle, Barrett FR-1 John Carroll 14:57.66# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
73 Kluz, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:57.86 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
73 Horst , Logan SO-2 Messiah 14:57.86 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
75 Bocovich, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 14:58.00 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
76 Smith, Ryan JR-3 Bates 14:58.02# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
77 Goddard, Zygmund FR-1 Middlebury 14:58.04 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
78 Szabo, Owen JR-3 RPI 14:58.18 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
79 Nakasaka, Adam JR-3 Carleton 14:58.38 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
80 Sarathy, Ajay SR-4 Amherst 14:58.47 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
81 Slevin, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:58.68 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
82 Beck, Colin SR-4 Luther 14:59.46 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
83 Murphy, Charlie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:59.51 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
84 Fairchild, Corey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.16 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
85 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:00.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
86 Gironda, Alec SO-2 Middlebury 15:00.94 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2022
87 Nice, John FR-1 Otterbein 15:01.47 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 15, 2022
88 Hood, John SR-4 Bowdoin 15:01.83 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
89 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 15:02.16 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
90 Green, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 15:02.40 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
91 Ginell, Keanan SR-4 Denison 15:02.71# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
91 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 15:02.71# Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
93 Smyth, Patrick SO-2 RPI 15:02.83# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
94 DeRosa, John JR-3 Springfield 15:03.23 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
95 Thompson, Ethan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:03.58 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
96 Bywater, Seth SO-2 SUNY Delhi 15:03.71# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
97 Reynolds, David JR-3 WPI 15:04.05# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
98 Buckley, Peter JR-3 Haverford 15:04.20 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
99 Lancial, Connor FR-1 Wartburg 15:04.47 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
100 Lucas, Brett SR-4 Emory 15:04.71 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 16:05.97# Iowa State Classic Feb 11, 2022
2 Marks, Ari SR-4 Wellesley 16:41.29 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Smith, Fiona SO-2 St. Benedict 16:42.91# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
4 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:44.36# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:52.23 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
6 Miller, Evie SR-4 Trine 16:53.05# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
7 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 16:57.86# Iowa State Classic Feb 11, 2022
8 Tucker, Anastasia JR-3 Hope 17:05.30# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
9 Gengaro, Izzi JR-3 MIT 17:06.26# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
10 Bloss, Meredith SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:07.26# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
11 Burnett, Stephanie SR-4 Lynchburg 17:09.73 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
12 Magill, Erin JR-3 Brandeis 17:09.99 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Tapscott, Emma JR-3 Williams 17:14.81 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Krouse, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:16.22 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 17:17.59 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
16 Wolmer, Sophia JR-3 Amherst 17:20.22 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 17:23.26# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
18 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 17:24.20# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
19 Schaeffler, Frances SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:24.43 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Fridel, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:24.86 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Petrichenko, Angelina SR-4 Haverford 17:25.40 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 17:25.57 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 O'Sullivan, Amy SR-4 Westfield State 17:26.94 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
24 Zielke, Cecelia FR-1 Case Western 17:27.46 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
25 Selkin, Lauren JR-3 Mount Holyoke 17:27.93 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Jenko, Sydney SO-2 John Carroll 17:30.40 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Young, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 17:30.67 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
28 Bujaucius, Cameron JR-3 John Carroll 17:32.40 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 17:34.24 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
30 Parr, Bea FR-1 Middlebury 17:34.34 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
31 Rieders, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 17:34.84# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
32 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 17:36.11 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
33 Pitcovich, Tessa SR-4 Ohio Northern 17:36.37 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Hoffmann, Jessica SR-4 Scranton 17:38.22 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
35 Carlson, Sofia FR-1 St. Olaf 17:40.29 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
36 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:43.47 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
37 Bode, Alison FR-1 St. Olaf 17:45.28 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
38 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:46.16 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
39 Jeffers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:46.23 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
40 Chadwick, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17:48.96 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
41 Racette, Bella JR-3 Emory 17:50.39# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
42 Kruger, Laurel JR-3 Smith 17:51.35# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
43 Markham, Rebecca SO-2 Hope 17:51.61 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
44 Rieders, Madeline SR-4 Mount Holyoke 17:53.07# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
45 Laughner, Alyssa JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 17:53.22 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
46 Chun, Stephanie SO-2 Bowdoin 17:54.64 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
47 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:55.29 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
48 Haddad, Anna SO-2 MIT 17:55.75 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
49 Hoover, Isabelle JR-3 Wooster 17:55.83# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Harmon, Riley SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:55.84# Whitworth Invitational (Indoor) Feb 12, 2022
51 Esper, Erica FR-1 John Carroll 17:55.91 2022 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
52 Faris, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:55.99 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
53 Bennett, Susannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:56.09 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
54 Selfors, Bridgid SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:56.71 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
55 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 17:57.54 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
56 Ramon, Iliana JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 17:58.55 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
57 Scott, Abby JR-3 Williams 17:58.70# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
58 McCulloch, Megan SO-2 Albion 18:00.27 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
59 Kuzma, Molly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:00.31 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
60 Randolph, Lydia FR-1 Trine 18:00.39 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
61 Wijeratna, Aishanee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:00.68# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
62 Curran, Julia JR-3 Connecticut College 18:01.92 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
63 Graves, Miranda JR-3 Wesleyan 18:02.17# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
64 Staudenmayer, Charlotte FR-1 Williams 18:02.47 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
65 Lawler, Maddy SO-2 Williams 18:03.01# 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
66 Thompson, Alexa JR-3 Misericordia 18:03.46 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
67 Renier, Tracy SR-4 St. Benedict 18:03.71 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
68 Erlenborn, Mikayla FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18:05.27 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
69 Cunningham, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:06.25 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
70 Corey, Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 18:07.14# 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
71 Goddard, Nia SO-2 RPI 18:07.76 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
72 Flower, Kerry JR-3 Brockport St. 18:07.86 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
73 Murray, Michelle SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18:09.05 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
74 Brown, Lexi SO-2 Wartburg 18:09.98# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
75 Fowler , Ava SO-2 Ithaca 18:10.52 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
76 Ward, Phoebe FR-1 Carleton 18:11.00 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2022
77 Reddeman, Elizabeth SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 18:11.24 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
78 Hernandez, Natalia SR-4 Elmhurst 18:12.01 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
79 Cobos, Katie JR-3 RIT 18:12.34 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
80 Becker, Emma JR-3 Kenyon 18:12.46# North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
81 Henry, Susanna SO-2 Case Western 18:12.89 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
82 Hertz, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 18:13.09 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
83 Dorsey, Lexie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:13.51 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
84 Haldeman, Carol SO-2 Trine 18:13.88# Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
85 Olyniec, Savannah JR-3 Coast Guard 18:14.02 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
86 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 18:14.15 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
87 Wimmer, Cat FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:14.26# Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
88 Scherrer, Liesl FR-1 Emory 18:14.63 Camel City Invitational Feb 4, 2022
89 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:15.07 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
90 McGranahan, Mary Kate JR-3 Amherst 18:15.18 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 22, 2022
91 Murphy, Grace JR-3 Widener 18:15.37 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
92 Churm, Meghan SO-2 Coast Guard 18:15.43 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
93 Miller, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:15.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
94 Mauermann, Abby JR-3 MIT 18:15.81# 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
95 Sheehy, Katherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 18:15.97 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
96 Schaefer, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:16.19 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
97 Bryant, Alison SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 18:16.20# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
98 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 18:16.62 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
99 Owens, Meghan JR-3 Centre 18:16.88# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
100 Bieth, Samantha SO-2 Albion 18:17.76# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE