2021-2022 NAIA Indoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beard, Zachaeus JR-3 Langston 6.66 JD Martin Jan 22, 2022
2 Blacknell, Deveyon JR-3 Madonna 6.79 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
2 Lincoln, Zayquan SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.79 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
4 Taylor , Joseph SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.81 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
5 Barlow, Santerrius SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 6.82 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
5 Collier , Dion JR-3 Langston 6.82 JD Martin Jan 22, 2022
7 Henderson, Nicholas JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.83 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
8 Mateen, Sameer SO-2 Life 6.84 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
9 Jnofinn, Marcus SO-2 Mount Marty 6.85 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
10 George, Wilton SO-2 Briar Cliff 6.86 Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
10 Gipple, Matthew FR-1 Siena Heights 6.86 Tiffin University Andres Family College Open Dec 10, 2021
10 Lyons, Corey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.86 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Morris Jr., Jamaal JR-3 Dillard 6.86 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
14 Milmine, Cody SO-2 Eastern Oregon 6.87 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
15 Austin, Rodheim SR-4 Florida Memorial 6.89 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
15 Jones, Corey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.89 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Williams, Malik SO-2 Langston 6.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
15 Worrels, Davien FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.89 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
19 Bailey, Coby SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.90 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
19 Carter, Jaron JR-3 Bushnell 6.90 Portland Indoor #2 Jan 23, 2022
19 Gray, Alexander SR-4 Warner 6.90 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
19 Mitchell, Kadari SR-4 USC-Beaufort 6.90 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
19 Warner, Michael SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.90 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
19 Washington, Jaylan JR-3 Ottawa 6.90 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022
25 Johnson, SenQuavius SR-4 Dakota State 6.91 Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
25 Johnson, Showalter FR-1 William Penn 6.91 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
25 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.91 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Hamer, Matthew SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.92 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
29 Cunningham, Cortez SR-4 Madonna 6.93 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
30 Bailey, Davual JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.94 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
30 Williamson III, James FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.94 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
32 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 6.95(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Ballah, Tim JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.95 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
32 Brown, Joel SR-4 William Penn 6.95 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
32 Corbitt, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.95 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Dwumfour-Poku, David SR-4 Cornerstone 6.95 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
32 Edgerson, Christian SO-2 Florida Memorial 6.95 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
38 Dodd, Shariq JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.96(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
38 Glass, Armani FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.96 John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
38 Reed, JT JR-3 Valley City State 6.96 Dakota Alumni Classic Dec 3, 2021
38 Smith, Brian FR-1 William Carey 6.96 Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
42 Branch, Cody SR-4 Dillard 6.97 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
42 Rush, Kamari FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.97 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
42 Stephens-Stewart, Daimere FR-1 Point Park 6.97 Tiffin University Andres Family College Open Dec 10, 2021
42 Van Wyk, Edwin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.97 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
46 Moore, Elijah SO-2 Campbellsville 6.98(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
46 Biosah, Moses JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.98 Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
48 Chandler, Trevin SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 6.99 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
48 Hayes, DyShone FR-1 Madonna 6.99 Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
48 Kotey, Ryan SO-2 Briar Cliff 6.99 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
48 Oniyide, Tobi SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.99 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
48 White, Nate FR-1 Aquinas 6.99 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
53 Lifrange, Olivier FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.00 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
54 Edwards, Dectrick FR-1 Friends 7.01 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
54 Johnson, Melvin JR-3 Keiser 7.01 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
54 Jones, Keyshawn SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.01 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
54 Marchand, Paul SO-2 Graceland 7.01 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
58 Franken, Logan FR-1 Dordt 7.02(55) Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
58 Adams, Ceondae FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.02 Hilltop Invitational Jan 22, 2022
58 Allen, Joshua SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.02 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
58 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 7.02 Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
58 Moore, Jadae FR-1 Doane 7.02 Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
58 Mvundura, David SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.02 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
58 Palmer, Trey SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 7.02 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
58 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 7.02 Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
66 Brown, Kenny SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.03 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
66 Burley, Joshua FR-1 Allen 7.03 Gamecock Opener Jan 15, 2022
66 Cooke, Mark JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.03 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
66 Prudhomme, Cyrus JR-3 Aquinas 7.03 John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
70 Davis, Nigel SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 7.04 Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
70 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.04 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
70 Johns, Curtis SR-4 Central Methodist 7.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
70 Robinson, Ethan JR-3 Columbia Int'l 7.04 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
70 Wiggan, Ian FR-1 Judson 7.04 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
75 Dixon, Eugene JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 7.05 Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
75 Floyd, Tyrell FR-1 Cumberlands 7.05 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
75 Gathright, Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.05 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
75 Johnson , Zachary JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.05 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
75 Moses III, Joseph SO-2 Mobile 7.05 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
75 Wiles, Bryce FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.05 MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
81 Gilbert, James JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.06(55) Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
81 Davis, Luke FR-1 Doane 7.06 Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
81 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.06 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
81 McConnell , Bryce JR-3 Oklahoma City 7.06 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
81 Nyaoga, Mohammed JR-3 Central Methodist 7.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
81 Reynolds, Will SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.06 Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
81 Tarango, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.06 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022
88 Allums, Bobby SO-2 Pikeville 7.07 Horace Turner Open Meet Dec 10, 2021
88 Butler, Tierre FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.07 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021
88 Cobb, Ken JR-3 Cumberlands 7.07 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
88 Collignon, Jules FR-1 Friends 7.07 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
88 Conner, Levi FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.07 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
88 Hukill, Dylan FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.07 Puma Indoor Invitational Jan 22, 2022
88 Langston, Dawan SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.07 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
88 Meadows, Jonathan FR-1 Talladega 7.07 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
88 Stoltz, Seth FR-1 Cornerstone 7.07 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
97 Farver, Martin SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.08@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
97 Archer , Dominic FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.08 Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
97 McCaulley, Willie JR-3 Dillard 7.08 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
97 Owens, Tyke SO-2 Tabor 7.08 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Iantha JR-3 Life 7.47 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 21, 2022
2 McKenzie, Fredricka SO-2 William Carey 7.52 Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
3 Grenyion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.56 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Westfall, Raheema SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.58 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
5 Pogue, Kiya FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.62 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
6 Jack, Latavia FR-1 Mobile 7.65 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
6 Jennings, Illise SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.65 2021 Marauders Indoor Opener Dec 11, 2021
8 Gustave , Jovanna FR-1 Wayland Baptist 7.66 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
9 Gibson, Derica SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.68 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
10 Kyle, Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.69 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Burton, Jocelynn SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.71 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
11 Perry, Corrssia JR-3 Sterling 7.71 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022
11 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 7.71 Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
14 Walcott, Shikyla SR-4 Florida Memorial 7.72 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
15 Jones, Brittany SR-4 William Carey 7.74 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
15 Wilson, Denai JR-3 Florida Memorial 7.74 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
17 Henderson, Ke'aira FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.75 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
17 Veals, Chasity SO-2 Langston 7.75 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
19 Bush, Jaqual SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.76 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 Ibidunni, Elizabeth JR-3 Baker 7.76 Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
19 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 7.76 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
22 Garba, Jamila SO-2 Campbellsville 7.77(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.77 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
22 McBean, Jada SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 7.77 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
25 Brown, Kylar SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.78 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
25 Byrd, Kevell FR-1 Dillard 7.78 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
25 Davis, Talayla SO-2 Life 7.78 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
28 Jones, Anaiya SO-2 Madonna 7.79 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
28 Maessner, Daisy JR-3 Hastings 7.79 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
30 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 7.80 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
30 Turner, Kynnedy FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 7.80 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
32 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 7.81 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
32 Weimer, Delaney FR-1 Evangel 7.81 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
34 Jacobson, Natylia FR-1 Montana Tech 7.82@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
34 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.82 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
34 Wood , Nia SO-2 Madonna 7.82 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
37 Brisbon , Jozlen FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.84 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
38 Scott, Jacqueline JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.85 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
39 Korowi, Monica FR-1 William Carey 7.86 Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
39 Torrence, Brooklyn FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.86 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
41 Jones, Maisonne JR-3 USC-Beaufort 7.87 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
41 Mameli, Giorgia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.87 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
41 Sakeuh, Patience SO-2 Taylor 7.87 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
41 Terry, Sha'londa SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.87 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
41 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 7.87 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
46 Davis, Makeila FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.88 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
46 Mendez, Irmiris FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.88 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
48 Campbell, Nordia SR-4 Grace 7.89 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
48 Mack, Alana JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.89 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
48 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 7.89 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
51 Jordan, Mia FR-1 Lawrence Tech 7.90 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
51 Kier, Amaya SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.90 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
51 O'Connor, Gracious SO-2 Grace 7.90 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
51 Palmer, Laiya FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.90 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
51 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 7.90 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
56 Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Campbellsville 7.91(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
56 Gaines, Jada SR-4 Central Methodist 7.91 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
56 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.91 Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
56 Owens, LaJada SO-2 Langston 7.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
56 Smith-Speed, Maya SO-2 Life 7.91 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
61 Castillo, Faith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 7.92@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
61 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.92 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
63 Cotton, Niya FR-1 Langston 7.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
64 Wolf, Josie SR-4 Dakota State 7.95 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
65 Dorohov, Jessica SO-2 College of Idaho 7.96@ 2022 Snake River Open College Jan 14, 2022
65 Brown, Katie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 7.96 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
65 Jackson, Faith SO-2 Siena Heights 7.96 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
65 Melvin, Makayla JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.96 John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
65 Willis, Brittany Park U. 7.96 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
70 Cooper, Jayda SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.97 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
70 Lambert, Vilma FR-1 Friends 7.97 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
70 Turner, Carlie FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.97 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
70 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.97 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
74 Grogan, Anika SO-2 Lewis-Clark 7.98 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
74 Johnson, Caprice FR-1 Lawrence Tech 7.98 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
74 Perkins, Alexia SO-2 Life 7.98 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
74 Swanson, Hanna FR-1 Rochester (MI) 7.98 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
78 Neill, Haley JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.99(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
78 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.99 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
78 Kelly, Madigan FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.99 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
78 Lewis, LaAuhnni FR-1 Campbellsville 7.99 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
78 Massey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Friends 7.99 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
83 Booker, Rachel JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.00 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
83 Edwards, Myla SO-2 Mobile 8.00 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
83 Jones-Wright, Talia SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.00 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
83 Nagel, Halle FR-1 Friends 8.00 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
83 Solir, Daizy FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.00 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
88 Blum, Lizzy SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.01(55) Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
88 Aitken, Brittney FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.01 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
88 Lenon, Casey JR-3 Aquinas 8.01 John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
91 Bruno, Mara SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.02 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
91 Hruza, Bella FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.02 Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
91 Hunter, Kathryn SO-2 Cumberlands 8.02 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
91 Keith, Naija FR-1 Langston 8.02 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
95 Clark, Elianna SR-4 Mount Marty 8.03 Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
95 Copeland, Destiny JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.03 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
95 Kebbi, Kiana FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 8.03 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
95 Kimbrough, Tarshana SO-2 Aquinas 8.03 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
99 Ausberry, Sydni SO-2 Huntington 8.04 2022 Mastodon Invitational Jan 22, 2022
99 Hawkins, Carter FR-1 Central Methodist 8.04 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.86 NAIA B   21.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, Corey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.33 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 Barlow, Santerrius SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 21.52 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
2 Blacknell, Deveyon JR-3 Madonna 21.52 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
4 Lincoln, Zayquan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.55 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
5 Beard, Zachaeus JR-3 Langston 21.62 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
6 Taylor , Joseph SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.64 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
7 Jefferies, Ben JR-3 Briar Cliff 21.67 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
8 Akpeki, Shedrack FR-1 William Carey 21.68 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
9 Morris Jr., Jamaal JR-3 Dillard 21.70 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
10 Gray, Alexander SR-4 Warner 21.72 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
11 Branch, Cody SR-4 Dillard 21.76 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
12 Williams, Malik SO-2 Langston 21.77 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
12 Kingston, Torian SR-4 William Penn 21.77# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Williamson III, James FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.78 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
14 Green, John SR-4 Grace 21.78# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Mitchell, Kadari SR-4 USC-Beaufort 21.82 Gamecock Opener Jan 15, 2022
17 Jnofinn, Marcus SO-2 Mount Marty 21.83 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
18 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 21.87# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
19 Breckenridge, Donovan FR-1 Mount Marty 21.88 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
20 Warner, Michael SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.91 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
21 Cunningham, Cortez SR-4 Madonna 21.94 Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
21 Felger, Dylan SR-4 Huntington 21.94# 2022 Mastodon Invitational Jan 22, 2022
21 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.94# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
24 O'Banion, Daunte SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.95 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
24 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 21.95# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
26 Collignon, Jules FR-1 Friends 21.99 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Mateen, Sameer SO-2 Life 21.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 21, 2022
28 Milmine, Cody SO-2 Eastern Oregon 22.02 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
29 Hamer, Matthew SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 22.04# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
30 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.06# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
31 Moffett, Chris FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.09 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
32 Moses III, Joseph SO-2 Mobile 22.10 Gulf Shores Triangular Jan 14, 2022
33 Cobb, Ken JR-3 Cumberlands 22.11 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
34 George, Wilton SO-2 Briar Cliff 22.13# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
34 Love, Jaelen SR-4 William Penn 22.13# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
36 Johnson, SenQuavius SR-4 Dakota State 22.16# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
36 Wilburn, Marcus FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.16# Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
38 Henderson, Nicholas JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.17 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
38 Reemtsma, Will JR-3 St. Ambrose 22.17# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
40 Evans III, Donald SR-4 Mobile 22.18 Gulf Shores Triangular Jan 14, 2022
40 Robinson, Ethan JR-3 Columbia Int'l 22.18 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
40 Farver, Martin SO-2 Dickinson St. 22.18# 2021 Marauders Indoor Opener Dec 11, 2021
43 Walker, Rashion SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.21@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
43 Austin, Rodheim SR-4 Florida Memorial 22.21 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
45 Collier , Dion JR-3 Langston 22.23# JD Martin Jan 22, 2022
46 Stephens-Stewart, Daimere FR-1 Point Park 22.24# Tiffin University Andres Family College Open Dec 10, 2021
47 Courtney, Jadyn SO-2 Cornerstone 22.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
47 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.25 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
49 Christopher, Devin JR-3 Mobile 22.26 Gulf Shores Triangular Jan 14, 2022
49 Wagner, Luke SO-2 Dordt 22.26 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
51 Simons, Nathan JR-3 Mount Marty 22.28 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
51 Allen, Joshua SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.28# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
51 Brown, Kenny SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.28# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
54 Taylor, Brice FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.29# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
55 McClendon, Kaleb JR-3 Dillard 22.30 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
56 Kirk, London FR-1 Lewis-Clark 22.31 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
56 Larry, Dominic FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.31 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
56 Mvundura, David SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.31 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
56 Rush, Kamari FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.31# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
60 Moore, Jadae FR-1 Doane 22.33# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
61 Prudhomme, Cyrus JR-3 Aquinas 22.34 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
62 Bloir, Logan JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.35 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
62 Lifrange, Olivier FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.35# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
62 Vander Velde, Kyler FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.35# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
65 Ballah, Tim JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.36 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
66 Crosby, Braden FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.38# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
66 Giddie, Kaizer JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.38# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
68 Adams, Ceondae FR-1 Mount Mercy 22.39# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
69 Bargesser, Brennen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.40# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
69 Davis, Luke FR-1 Doane 22.40# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
69 Franken, Logan FR-1 Dordt 22.40# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
72 McKee, Taven SR-4 Mount Marty 22.41 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
72 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.41# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
74 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 22.42 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
74 Graham-Pannell, Riley FR-1 Langston 22.42# JD Martin Jan 22, 2022
74 Reindl, Trey SO-2 Dakota State 22.42# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
77 Dwumfour-Poku, David SR-4 Cornerstone 22.43 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
78 Van Wyk, Edwin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22.44 2021 Hoosier Open Dec 10, 2021
78 Furlong, Brenner JR-3 Dakota State 22.44# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
78 Stephens, Skylan JR-3 Milligan 22.44# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
81 Hayes, DyShone FR-1 Madonna 22.45 Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
81 Tarango, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.45 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022
83 Gordon, Cameron FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.46 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
83 Moore, Elijah SO-2 Campbellsville 22.46 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
85 Young, Lawrence FR-1 Aquinas 22.47 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
85 Post, Cody JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.47# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
85 Young, Elihu JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.47# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
88 Reed, JT JR-3 Valley City State 22.48# Cobber Open Jan 22, 2022
89 McConnell , Bryce JR-3 Oklahoma City 22.50 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
89 Reis, Miguel SR-4 Cumberlands 22.50 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
91 Jackson, Nick SR-4 William Penn 22.52# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
92 O'Brien, Joshua SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.54 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
93 Johns, Curtis SR-4 Central Methodist 22.55# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
94 Allen, Tyvonne SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 22.56 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
94 Chavers, Matthew SO-2 Cumberlands 22.56 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
94 Hurell, Xavier FR-1 Graceland 22.56 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
97 Dixon, Eugene JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 22.57# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
98 Corbitt, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.58 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
98 Long, Ryan FR-1 Cumberlands 22.58 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
100 McGaha, Kolton FR-1 Oklahoma City 22.59 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.20 NAIA B   25.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Westfall, Raheema SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.35 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
1 Wright, Iantha JR-3 Life 24.35 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 21, 2022
3 McKenzie, Fredricka SO-2 William Carey 24.41 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
4 Abu, Joy SO-2 William Carey 24.43 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
5 Grenyion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.45 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
6 Gibson, Derica SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.70 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
7 Bush, Jaqual SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.72 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
8 Wilson, Denai JR-3 Florida Memorial 24.89 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
9 Perry, Corrssia JR-3 Sterling 24.95# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
10 Brown, Kylar SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.96 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
11 Garba, Jamila SO-2 Campbellsville 25.16 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
12 Jack, Latavia FR-1 Mobile 25.24 Gulf Shores Triangular Jan 14, 2022
13 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 25.27 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
14 Myles, Selieci FR-1 William Carey 25.30 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
15 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 25.35 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
16 Kyle, Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.38# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Smith-Speed, Maya SO-2 Life 25.43 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 21, 2022
17 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 25.43# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
19 Campbell, Nordia SR-4 Grace 25.44# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
20 Scott, Jacqueline JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.49 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
21 Deveaux, Antonishka SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.50 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
22 O'Connor, Gracious SO-2 Grace 25.52# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
23 Davis, Makeila FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.54 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
23 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.54# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
25 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 Life 25.59 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
26 Byrd, Kevell FR-1 Dillard 25.62 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
27 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 25.65 Gamecock Opener Jan 15, 2022
28 Grogan, Anika SO-2 Lewis-Clark 25.68 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
29 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.69 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
30 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 25.71# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
31 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 25.72 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
32 Ibidunni, Elizabeth JR-3 Baker 25.73 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
33 Turner, Kynnedy FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 25.75 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
34 Sangster, Aliyah JR-3 Life 25.81 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
34 Wood , Nia SO-2 Madonna 25.81 Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
36 Walcott, Shikyla SR-4 Florida Memorial 25.87 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
37 Clark, Elianna SR-4 Mount Marty 25.88# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
38 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 25.91# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
39 Henderson, Ke'aira FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.94 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
39 Booker, Rachel JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.94# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
41 Lenon, Casey JR-3 Aquinas 25.97# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
42 Bruno, Mara SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.99# North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022 Jan 21, 2022
43 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.00 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
44 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.01 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
45 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.03# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
46 Cotton, Niya FR-1 Langston 26.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
47 Hodges, Feja JR-3 William Carey 26.06 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
47 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 26.06 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
47 Ostbye, Caitlin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.06# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
50 Middleton, Camara SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 26.08# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
51 Jacobson, Natylia FR-1 Montana Tech 26.09#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
52 Vickers, Maysha SO-2 Langston 26.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
53 Melvin, Makayla JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 26.12# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
54 Lowe, Kaylee FR-1 Life 26.13 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
54 Wolf, Josie SR-4 Dakota State 26.13 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
56 Gustave , Jovanna FR-1 Wayland Baptist 26.15 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
56 Jennings, Illise SO-2 Dickinson St. 26.15# 2021 Marauders Indoor Opener Dec 11, 2021
58 Kimbrough, Tarshana SO-2 Aquinas 26.17 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
59 Coleman, Alysa SR-4 Madonna 26.18 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
60 Hunter, Kathryn SO-2 Cumberlands 26.20# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
61 Veals, Chasity SO-2 Langston 26.22 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
61 Mameli, Giorgia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.22# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
63 Brown, Jayla SR-4 Madonna 26.24 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
63 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.24# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
65 Solir, Daizy FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.25 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
66 Ambuul, Alison FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.27 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
66 Antkoviak, Hannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.27# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
68 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.30# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
69 Massey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Friends 26.31# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
70 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.32 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
71 Malsom, Brooke SO-2 Valley City State 26.35# 2021 Marauders Indoor Opener Dec 11, 2021
72 Roberts, Autumn FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 26.36 Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
73 Bakker, Emma SR-4 Dordt 26.37 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
73 Bluntson, Cheyanne FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 26.37 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
73 Flaws, Haley JR-3 Grand View 26.37 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
73 Quinones, Jhanya JR-3 Mobile 26.37 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
77 Adams, Lindsay FR-1 Doane 26.38 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2022 Jan 21, 2022
77 Allen, Gabi FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.38# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
79 Mansur, Samantha JR-3 Mobile 26.39 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
79 Jordan, Mia FR-1 Lawrence Tech 26.39# Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
79 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.39# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
82 Maldonado, Maria SO-2 Goshen 26.41# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
83 Korowi, Monica FR-1 William Carey 26.43 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
83 Torrence, Brooklyn FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.43 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
85 Brown, Katie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.47 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
86 Aitken, Brittney FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.48# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
87 Long, Dalajah FR-1 Life 26.49 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
87 Keith, Naija FR-1 Langston 26.49# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
87 Williams, Raven SR-4 William Penn 26.49# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
90 Beckmann, Alexandra SO-2 Dordt 26.51 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
90 Knight, Jaylen JR-3 Friends 26.51 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
92 Owens, LaJada SO-2 Langston 26.55 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
93 Sangster, Anitria JR-3 Florida Memorial 26.56 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
94 Ridout, Betsy SR-4 Morningside 26.57 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
94 Cherry-Myles, Kayah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.57# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
96 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse SO-2 Webber 26.58 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
97 Edwards, Myla SO-2 Mobile 26.59 Gulf Shores Triangular Jan 14, 2022
98 Salek, Jenna FR-1 Siena Heights 26.60 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
98 Dillan, Kamrie FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.60# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
100 Davis, Calli SO-2 Mount Marty 26.64 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.76 NAIA B   49.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Felger, Dylan SR-4 Huntington 47.50# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Jefferies, Ben JR-3 Briar Cliff 47.74# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
3 Highsmith, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Tech 48.02 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
4 Breckenridge, Donovan FR-1 Mount Marty 48.06# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
5 O'Banion, Daunte SO-2 Indiana Tech 48.22 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
6 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 48.46 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
7 Mauldin, Payton SO-2 Dordt 48.49 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
8 Gray, Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 48.55 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
9 Cunningham, Cortez SR-4 Madonna 48.67 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
10 Akpeki, Shedrack FR-1 William Carey 48.84 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
11 Ulrich, Jacob JR-3 Life 49.01 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
12 Deacon , Shamar SR-4 USC-Beaufort 49.02 Gamecock Opener Jan 15, 2022
13 Reemtsma, Will JR-3 St. Ambrose 49.06# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
14 Chadyiwa, Ngoni JR-3 Life 49.07 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
15 Young, Elihu JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.14 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
16 Moffett, Chris FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 49.25 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
17 Mahlakoane, Lesley SR-4 Wayland Baptist 49.41 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
17 Willis, Kemoy SR-4 Science & Arts 49.41 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
19 Pennells, Quintin SO-2 Science & Arts 49.42 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
20 Worrels, Davien FR-1 Southeastern U. 49.49 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
20 Giddie, Kaizer JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.49# North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022 Jan 21, 2022
22 Reis, Miguel SR-4 Cumberlands 49.58 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
23 Cooke, Mark JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 49.67# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
24 Mable, Jaylen Brewton-Parker 49.78 Baron Invitational Meet Dec 4, 2021
25 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.79# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
26 Stoner Eby, Samuel JR-3 Goshen 49.80# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
26 Zevenbergen, Cole SO-2 Dordt 49.80# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
28 Bridgewater, Aljani SR-4 Science & Arts 49.85 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
28 Meyer, Colton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 49.85# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
30 Nyakudya, Benjamin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.86 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
31 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 49.88 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
32 Nyaoga, Mohammed JR-3 Central Methodist 49.90 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
33 Bailey, Adam JR-3 Aquinas 49.91 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
34 Kingston, Torian SR-4 William Penn 49.93# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
35 Oostra, Mitchell JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.94# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
36 Vandor, Alex JR-3 Indiana Tech 50.00# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
37 Dixon, Eugene JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 50.07# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
38 Furlong, Brenner JR-3 Dakota State 50.15 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
38 Snook, Joshua JR-3 Dakota State 50.15# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
40 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Grand View 50.17# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
41 Baker, Brandon SO-2 Keiser 50.20 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
42 Werner, Dylan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.23 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
43 Stephens, Skylan JR-3 Milligan 50.28# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
44 McNair, Jamel Thomas (Ga.) 50.29 Baron Invitational Meet Dec 4, 2021
45 Desequeira, Leo SO-2 Grand View 50.34 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
45 Lomax, Damir FR-1 Point Park 50.34 YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
45 Stowe, Maikyah FR-1 Campbellsville 50.34# Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
48 Yerby, Hayden FR-1 Mobile 50.35 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
49 Christopher, Devin JR-3 Mobile 50.39 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
50 Suber, Ian SO-2 Lawrence Tech 50.45 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
51 Hopper, Ike SO-2 Lewis-Clark 50.48 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
52 Burrows, Venord FR-1 Life 50.49 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
52 Calhoun-Turner, Kourtney FR-1 Langston 50.49# JD Martin Jan 22, 2022
54 Thurston, Broder SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 50.53#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
55 Bloir, Logan JR-3 Indiana Tech 50.56# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
56 Reindl, Trey SO-2 Dakota State 50.58 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
57 Kelly, Omar FR-1 Florida Memorial 50.59 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
58 Bradley, Steve FR-1 Point Park 50.61 YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
59 Grant, Max JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 50.63# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
60 Sanders, Trevon SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 50.65 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
61 Berrian, Tavarres JR-3 Columbia Int'l 50.68 Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
62 Van Hemert, Jesse SO-2 Mount Marty 50.70# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
63 Strong Jr., Clarence FR-1 Missouri Valley 50.71 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
64 Soto, Roderick FR-1 Multnomah 50.72 Portland Indoor #2 Jan 23, 2022
65 Cundy, Joshua FR-1 Siena Heights 50.79 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
65 Drum , Case FR-1 Wayland Baptist 50.79 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
67 McDade, Andrew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 50.85# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
68 Hammond, Logan SR-4 Doane 50.88# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
69 Buckeridge, Sebastian JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 50.90# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
70 Palmer, Isaiah JR-3 Southeastern U. 50.94 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
71 Davis, Nigel SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 50.95# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
71 Taylor, Josh SR-4 Goshen 50.95# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
73 Tavares, Ben SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 51.00# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
74 Stroder, Elisha FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.03# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
75 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Waldorf 51.05# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
75 Wilson, Ben SO-2 St. Ambrose 51.05# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
77 Pryor, Wyatt SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.06# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
78 Chambers, Sylas FR-1 Milligan 51.07 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
79 Ojo, Inioluwa SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 51.10 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
79 Sedillo Jr, Robert JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.10 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
81 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 51.12# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
81 Kieper, Nate FR-1 Mount Mercy 51.12# Hilltop Invitational Jan 22, 2022
83 Whaley, Marcus FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 51.16# MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
84 Near, Liam SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 51.17# MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
85 Hendricks, Howard SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 51.20# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
86 Jessen , Jacob SO-2 Dickinson St. 51.21# 2021 Marauders Indoor Opener Dec 11, 2021
86 Sovine, Josiah SR-4 Huntington 51.21# 2022 Mastodon Invitational Jan 22, 2022
88 Babalola, Oluwadamilola FR-1 Lawrence Tech 51.24 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
88 Williams, Cameron JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 51.24 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
90 Brands, Micah SR-4 Dordt 51.29 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
91 Verdoorn, Ashton FR-1 Morningside 51.32# DWU Early Bird Multi Dec 10, 2021
92 Moore, Justin SR-4 Baker 51.33 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
93 Wallace, Jaylun JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 51.37 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
94 McKee, Taven SR-4 Mount Marty 51.43# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
95 Reinsel, Rhyan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 51.44# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
96 Holmes, Khamarly SO-2 Waldorf 51.46# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
97 Ayala, Alexander SR-4 Central Methodist 51.47 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
97 Hollis, Warren Brewton-Parker 51.47 Baron Invitational Meet Dec 4, 2021
97 Schiffhauer, Jack SO-2 Central Methodist 51.47 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
100 Riehle, Matthew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 51.48# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   57.63 NAIA B   58.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGrady, Destinee JR-3 Indiana Tech 55.80 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
2 Abu, Joy SO-2 William Carey 56.01 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
3 Kramer, Kennedy FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 56.82# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
4 Simpson, Namiah JR-3 Southeastern U. 56.90 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
5 Brown, Kylar SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 57.19 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
6 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 Life 57.33 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
7 Irby, Jo'Deci SO-2 Indiana Tech 57.34# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 57.34# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
9 Bigos, Yuriah SO-2 Southeastern U. 57.44 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 57.50 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Jackson, Shyann SO-2 Keiser 57.58 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
12 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 57.67 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
13 Camilo-Montenegro, Darly FR-1 Central Methodist 57.95 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
14 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.05# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Perry, Corrssia JR-3 Sterling 58.07 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022
16 Byrd, Kevell FR-1 Dillard 58.10 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
17 Stuit, Anmarie SR-4 Dordt 58.64# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
18 Grogan, Anika SO-2 Lewis-Clark 58.73 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
19 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 58.77 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Ambuul, Alison FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 58.87 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
21 Brown, Jayla SR-4 Madonna 58.90 Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
21 Hodges, Feja JR-3 William Carey 58.90 Commodore Indoor Jan 14, 2022
23 Battershell, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 58.91 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
24 Tuls, Trinity FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 58.95# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
25 Clarke, Abigail JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 59.00# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
26 Olapade, Olaide SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.10 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
27 Antkoviak, Hannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 59.15 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
28 Burton, Jada SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 59.18 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
29 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 59.50# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
30 Yeager, Kezley FR-1 Dakota State 59.53 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
31 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 59.66 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
32 Moody, Kayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.83# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
33 Evans, Haven JR-3 Indiana Tech 59.90 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
34 Ostbye, Caitlin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 59.94# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
35 Bennett, Junae FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.17# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
36 Ridout, Betsy SR-4 Morningside 1:00.18# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
37 Edwards, Shawnessy JR-3 Mobile 1:00.19 Gulf Shores Triangular Jan 14, 2022
38 Gales, Courtney JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:00.25 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
39 Watts, Kari JR-3 Mobile 1:00.28 Gulf Shores Triangular Jan 14, 2022
40 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.45 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
40 Jansett, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:00.45# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
42 Lambrecht, Katie FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:00.48# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
43 Brown, Kamry SR-4 Madonna 1:00.54 Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
43 Griffin, Chantaya JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 1:00.54# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
45 Sidique, Neomi FR-1 Grand View 1:00.55# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
46 Salek, Jenna FR-1 Siena Heights 1:00.56 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
47 Turner, Carlie FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.58# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
48 Scott, Jacqueline JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:00.59 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
49 Ibidunni, Elizabeth JR-3 Baker 1:00.60 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
50 Wolf, Josie SR-4 Dakota State 1:00.67 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
50 Siples, Eden JR-3 Taylor 1:00.67# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
52 Britt, Ashley JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:00.74 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
53 Massiah, Sakena FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:00.76 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
54 Williams, Raven SR-4 William Penn 1:00.84# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
55 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.99 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
56 Young, Roby SO-2 College of Idaho 1:01.04@ 2022 Snake River Open College Jan 14, 2022
57 Short, Chelsea SO-2 Siena Heights 1:01.08 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
57 Turner, Kynnedy FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 1:01.08 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
59 Davis, Calli SO-2 Mount Marty 1:01.11# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
60 Hill, Kyah FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.34 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
61 Terry, Sha'londa SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:01.37 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
62 Benton, India SO-2 Indiana East 1:01.42# Robert H. Johnson Invite Jan 14, 2022
63 Massey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Friends 1:01.44 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
63 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 1:01.44# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
65 Blaylock, Kendra FR-1 Friends 1:01.51 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
66 Bailey, Jessica FR-1 Central Methodist 1:01.67# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
67 Federici, Elise SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.70 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
68 Stier, Anni SO-2 Jamestown 1:01.72# 2021 Marauders Indoor Opener Dec 11, 2021
69 Sterk, Savonne SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.83 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
70 Rowe, Nathalia FR-1 Brenau 1:01.88 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
71 Knight, Jaylen JR-3 Friends 1:01.96 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
71 Sanderson, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 1:01.96 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
73 Dillan, Kamrie FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:02.18# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
74 Butts, Shelby JR-3 Baker 1:02.19 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
75 Roach, Jayden FR-1 Rio Grande 1:02.29 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
76 Orton, Tori FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.30# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
77 Wood, Kiley JR-3 Milligan 1:02.32 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
78 Herman, Anna SO-2 Dordt 1:02.33 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
78 Hall, Ashley SO-2 Taylor 1:02.33# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
80 Stevens, Cora JR-3 Cumberlands 1:02.34 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
81 Barnett , Kyley FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:02.38# 2021 Marauders Indoor Opener Dec 11, 2021
82 Nicholson, Janiah FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:02.40 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
83 Turner, Kyrsten FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 1:02.42 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
84 Yob, Sara SO-2 Cornerstone 1:02.54 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
85 Dingus, Alyssa FR-1 Rio Grande 1:02.56 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
86 Anderson, Allison Park U. 1:02.59 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
86 Wagner, Molly FR-1 Carlow 1:02.59 YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
88 Washington, Brittany SR-4 William Carey 1:02.66 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
89 Hanna, Meliah FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:02.67 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
90 Leary, Keeley JR-3 St. Xavier 1:02.68# Lake Michigan Open Jan 22, 2022
91 Russell, McKenna FR-1 Siena Heights 1:02.70 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
92 Woods, Monique SO-2 Florida Memorial 1:02.73 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
93 Dunn, Mikayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:02.75# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
93 Wright, Grace JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:02.75# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
95 Worlow, Bailee FR-1 Hastings 1:02.76# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
96 Roberts, Autumn FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:02.86 Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
97 Mitchell, Lauryn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:02.90 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
97 Zoet, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.90# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
99 Johnson, Caprice FR-1 Lawrence Tech 1:02.92 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
100 Meyer, Stephany SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 1:02.94 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:20.78 NAIA B   1:21.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mauldin, Payton SO-2 Dordt 1:18.37 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
2 Mouton, Reggie SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:19.19(600) Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
3 Thornton, Drew JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:19.82# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
4 Simons, Nathan JR-3 Mount Marty 1:20.10# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
5 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:20.30 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
6 Zevenbergen, Cole SO-2 Dordt 1:20.50 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
7 O'Banion, Daunte SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:20.69# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Grand View 1:20.89(600) 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
9 Vandor, Alex JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:20.92 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
10 St. Jean, Kalique JR-3 Science & Arts 1:21.33 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Mahlakoane, Lesley SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:21.46(600) Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
12 Deacon , Shamar SR-4 USC-Beaufort 1:21.52 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
13 DORSETT, CHARLES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 1:21.73(600) Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Van Hemert, Jesse SO-2 Mount Marty 1:21.75 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
14 Weimer, Jordan SO-2 Baker 1:21.75 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
16 Wheelock, Aidan SO-2 Doane 1:21.80# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
17 Krull, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 1:21.85 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
18 Sovine, Josiah SR-4 Huntington 1:21.86 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
19 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:21.90# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
20 Penner, Toby SR-4 Tabor 1:22.23# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
21 Hodgkinson, Caleb SO-2 Aquinas 1:22.34 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
22 Young, Elihu JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:22.47# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
23 Chambers, Sylas FR-1 Milligan 1:22.48# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
24 Rhodes, Ashire JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:22.49(600) 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
25 Bueno , Reymond SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:22.53(600) Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
26 Rattler , Cainan FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:22.57(600) Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
26 Akpeki, Shedrack FR-1 William Carey 1:22.57#(600) Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
28 Bailey, Mikah FR-1 Madonna 1:22.59 Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
29 Lewis, Montel JR-3 Lawrence Tech 1:22.60 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
30 Faust, Patrick FR-1 Life 1:22.66 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
31 Sallee, Tanner SO-2 Grace 1:22.72# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
32 Nichols, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:22.87 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
33 Wind, Jonny FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:22.96 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
34 Westveer, Will JR-3 Aquinas 1:22.99 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
35 Munger, Talon JR-3 Grand View 1:23.20(600) 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
36 Nassr, Abdullah SO-2 Siena Heights 1:23.22 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
37 Rogge, Daniel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:23.23 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
38 Berrian, Tavarres JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1:23.31# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
39 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn JR-3 Central Methodist 1:23.39# Dutch Athletic Classic 2022 Jan 15, 2022
40 Pryor, Wyatt SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:23.43 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
41 Smithhart, Tate FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:23.84 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
42 Nyaoga, Mohammed JR-3 Central Methodist 1:23.87# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
43 Menke, Maccoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:23.92# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
44 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 1:23.93 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
45 Wallace, Julian JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:23.94# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
46 Finch, Will SR-4 Aquinas 1:23.98 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
46 Fleuriot, Stephenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.98 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
48 Bailey, Adam JR-3 Aquinas 1:24.00# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
49 Klipstine, Chance JR-3 Indiana East 1:24.11# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
49 Terrell , Aaron FR-1 Friends 1:24.11# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
51 Shaw, Alec FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:24.18 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
52 Tasler, Jordan SO-2 Doane 1:24.22# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
53 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:24.23# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
54 Knudsen, Thomas FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:24.29 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
55 McCann, Tristin SO-2 Baker 1:24.30 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
56 McDade, Andrew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.49# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
57 Noel, Joshun JR-3 Dillard 1:24.59 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
57 Wallace, Elijah FR-1 Cornerstone 1:24.59# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
59 Richardson, Avery SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:24.62# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
60 Taylor, Josh Goshen 1:24.69 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
61 Miller, Peyton SR-4 Dordt 1:24.70# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
62 Williams, Ja'Quan SO-2 Milligan 1:24.73# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
63 Pittman, Owen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.76# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
64 Lambeth, Timothy SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:24.85 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
65 Lammers, Grant JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:24.89# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
66 Sedillo Jr, Robert JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:24.92(600) 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
67 Gordon, Carter SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:24.95 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
68 Townes, Jaylen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:25.00(600) Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
69 Greigg, Steven FR-1 Dakota State 1:25.05 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
70 Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4 Grace 1:25.32# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
71 Plante, Sam FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:25.34# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
72 Mendoza, Cristian FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:25.36 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
73 Beller, Camden SR-4 Morningside 1:25.37 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
74 Skala, Nathan JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:25.41# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
75 Walker, Alexander FR-1 Jamestown 1:25.48# 2021 Marauders Indoor Opener Dec 11, 2021
76 Shoemaker, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:25.57# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
77 Adams, Anthony FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:25.70# Horace Turner Open Meet Dec 10, 2021
78 Janssen, Tyler JR-3 Morningside 1:25.85 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
78 Crowe, DeShawn FR-1 Cumberlands 1:25.85# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
80 cook, jalen SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:26.01 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
81 Anglemyer, Logan SO-2 Friends 1:26.04# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
82 Wheatley, Myles FR-1 Doane 1:26.09# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
83 Amaro, Robert SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:26.16# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
84 Chadyiwa, Ngoni JR-3 Life 1:26.21 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
85 Cardoza, Seaver SO-2 Baker 1:26.23#(600) Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
86 Nelson, Timothy JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:26.34 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
86 Ludwig, AJ FR-1 Indiana East 1:26.34# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
88 Garlinger, Jordan FR-1 Goshen 1:26.36# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
89 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.40# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
90 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:26.45(600) Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022
91 Cline, Kadyn FR-1 Morningside 1:26.54# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
91 Miller, Trevor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:26.54# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
93 Widener, Zander FR-1 Mount Marty 1:26.57# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
94 Jackson, Connor FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:26.58# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
95 Liwanag, Kyle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:26.65# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
96 Cox, Justin FR-1 Madonna 1:26.72 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
97 Cozzi, Avery FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:26.85(600) Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
98 Talley, Nolan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:26.87# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
99 Brunsting, Dayton FR-1 Dordt 1:26.92# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
100 Celiento, Lorenzo SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:27.14(600) 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022

600 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   1:36.32 NAIA B   1:37.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stuit, Anmarie SR-4 Dordt 1:35.75 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
2 Kooistra, Mika SR-4 Dordt 1:37.02 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
3 Gurrola, Aileen SR-4 Friends 1:37.05# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
4 Camilo-Montenegro, Darly FR-1 Central Methodist 1:37.30 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
5 Clarke, Abigail JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:37.31 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
6 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 1:37.41# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
7 Pfeifer, Jacee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:37.67# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
8 Phillips, Jessica FR-1 Madonna 1:38.03 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
9 Sauder, Kylie FR-1 Grace 1:38.04# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
10 Burdova, Magdalena JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:38.05 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
11 Olapade, Olaide SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:38.26# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Whitney, Maggie JR-3 Aquinas 1:38.40# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
13 Gales, Courtney JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:38.45 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
14 Correa, Geraldin SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:38.61 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
15 Heynen, Emilee FR-1 Dordt 1:38.71# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
16 McGrady, Destinee JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:38.86# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Irby, Jo'Deci SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:39.04 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
18 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:39.18# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
19 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 1:39.37 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
20 Moody, Kayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:39.90 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
21 Britt, Ashley JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:39.98 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
22 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:40.16 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
23 Maley, Mariah FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:40.24# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
24 Jolley , Cailen SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:40.28 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
25 Boyd, Adrianna FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:40.34 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
26 Thomas, Taylor SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:40.53# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
27 Mitchell, Lauryn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:40.62 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
28 McGriff, Nia SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:40.76(600) Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
29 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.77# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
30 Plaznik, Maja JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:40.90 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
31 Christian, Megan SO-2 Milligan 1:41.07# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
32 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Taylor 1:41.40# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
33 Jansett, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:41.45# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
34 Weichel, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:41.54# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
35 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna SO-2 Mount Marty 1:41.56# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
36 Smith, Karlie SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:41.60 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
37 Sanderson, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 1:41.61 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
38 Watts, Kari JR-3 Mobile 1:41.62 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
39 Steele, Nora FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:41.64# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
40 Hawman, Jordan SR-4 Baker 1:41.65 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
40 Wilhoit, Mia SR-4 Baker 1:41.65 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
40 Kimbrough, Tarshana SO-2 Aquinas 1:41.65# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
43 Smith, Tatiana JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:41.66(600) Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
44 Oberg, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:41.81# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
44 Wood, Kiley JR-3 Milligan 1:41.81# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
46 Sweet, Grace JR-3 Aquinas 1:42.29# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
47 Bayes, Morgan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:42.61 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
48 Evans, Haven JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:42.68# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
49 Chicoine, Emily SO-2 Morningside 1:43.05# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
50 Alderfer Fisher, Annika SO-2 Goshen 1:43.19# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
51 Brown, Kamry SR-4 Madonna 1:43.23 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
52 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:43.30# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
53 Dunn, Mikayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:43.32 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
54 Wurtenberger, Ashley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:43.77(600) Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
55 Rowe, Nathalia FR-1 Brenau 1:43.82# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
56 Loichinger, Liz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:43.84# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
57 Standifer, Emily FR-1 Montreat 1:43.87# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
58 Defreese, Josie JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:43.96 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
59 Peck, Kelsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:44.07# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
60 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 1:44.09# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
61 Warren, Kourtney FR-1 Friends 1:44.21 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
62 Glover, Rebecca JR-3 Milligan 1:44.25# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
63 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:44.60(600) Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
64 Escobar, Destiny JR-3 Ottawa 1:44.72 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
65 Moeller, Halie JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:44.80 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
66 Butts, Shelby JR-3 Baker 1:44.85 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
67 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Doane 1:44.97# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
68 Bennett, Junae FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:45.00 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
69 Perez, Sarah FR-1 Morningside 1:45.09# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
70 Hollon, Emma FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:45.19 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
71 Ervin, Abby FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:45.34 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
72 Ekundayo, Esther JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:45.46# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
73 Krisch, Megan SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:45.54# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
74 O'Neill, Hailley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:45.56# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
75 Lopez-Ochoa, Sara SO-2 Grace 1:45.64# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
76 Bogdanova, Valeria JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:45.68# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
77 Horsley, Alexa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:45.92 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
78 Terry, Ashley FR-1 Cumberlands 1:45.98# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
79 Washington, Brittany SR-4 William Carey 1:46.09#(600) Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
80 Zarybnicky, Claire SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:46.18(600) 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
81 Ortiz, Selema FR-1 Friends 1:46.29(600) Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
82 Giles, Jennifer JR-3 Dakota State 1:46.50# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
83 Nichols, Madelyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:46.57 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
84 Opore, Angela JR-3 William Carey 1:46.61#(600) Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
85 Genzink, Sarah FR-1 Cornerstone 1:46.74# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
86 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 1:46.84#(600) 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
86 Berkemeyer , Mercy FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:46.84# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
86 Diaz, Yami JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:46.84# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
89 Cordle, Alexis SO-2 Siena Heights 1:47.13 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
90 Ivey, Kaitlin SO-2 Life 1:47.21 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
91 Edwards, Shawnessy JR-3 Mobile 1:47.29 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
92 Adams, Aniya FR-1 Lawrence Tech 1:47.50 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
92 Blankespoor, Madi SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:47.50# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
94 Zimmerman, Sonya FR-1 Tabor 1:47.56# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
95 Wright, Grace JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:47.62# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
96 Cihak, Jacey FR-1 Mount Marty 1:47.66# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
97 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 1:47.75# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
98 Eby, Jayden JR-3 Hastings 1:47.81#(600) 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
99 Larson, Mikey FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:47.86 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
100 Conley, Sammy FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:47.90 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:54.31 NAIA B   1:55.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:52.38 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
2 Mauldin, Payton SO-2 Dordt 1:52.76# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
3 Smith, Kyle SR-4 Grace 1:53.04 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 1:53.38 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
5 Smith, Tommee SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:53.62 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
6 Thornton, Drew JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:53.97# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Bueno , Reymond SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:54.08@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
8 Mouton, Reggie SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:54.10@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
9 Bailey, Mikah FR-1 Madonna 1:54.73 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
10 Hendricks, Howard SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.76# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
11 Wittrock, Isaiah JR-3 Grand View 1:55.00 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
12 Farland, Cody FR-1 Dakota State 1:55.01 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
12 Stockley, Will FR-1 Milligan 1:55.01 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
14 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:55.12# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
15 Huftalin, Ben SR-4 Grand View 1:55.29 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
16 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Grand View 1:55.40# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
17 Ray, Logan FR-1 Reinhardt 1:55.55 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
18 Sallee, Tanner SO-2 Grace 1:55.60 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Chambers, Sylas FR-1 Milligan 1:55.62 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
20 Baker, Nathan SR-4 Milligan 1:55.71 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
21 Deacon , Shamar SR-4 USC-Beaufort 1:55.80 Gamecock Opener Jan 15, 2022
22 Hodel, Ethan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.83 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
23 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:55.90 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
24 Mannella, David SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:56.06 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
25 Conkel, Nate SO-2 Taylor 1:56.08# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
26 Selmer, Phillip JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:56.36 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
26 Hawes, Kingdon SO-2 Doane 1:56.36# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
28 Penner, Toby SR-4 Tabor 1:56.47 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
29 Munger, Talon JR-3 Grand View 1:56.48# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
30 Silver, Caleb SR-4 Montreat 1:56.68# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
31 Smith, Luke SR-4 Grace 1:56.77 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Krull, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 1:56.95 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
33 Dunlap, Landon JR-3 William Woods 1:56.99 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
34 Vanden Bos, Joseph SR-4 Rocky Mountain 1:57.04#@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
35 Richter, Eric FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.12# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
36 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:57.19 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
37 Stockermann, Henri FR-1 Midland 1:57.20 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
38 Nichols, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:57.35 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
39 Kundo, Weston SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.40# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
40 Gayan, Grant SR-4 Cornerstone 1:57.53# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
41 Carpenter, Spencer FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:57.69# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
42 Perez, Luis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:57.74 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
43 Rojas-King, Elvis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:57.77 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
44 Dixon, Jordan FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:57.78 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
45 Grant, Max JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.79 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
46 Sovine, Josiah SR-4 Huntington 1:57.92# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
47 Neidig, Liam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:57.94 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
48 Zevenbergen, Cole SO-2 Dordt 1:58.06# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
49 Freese, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.08 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
50 Berrian, Tavarres JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1:58.22 Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
51 Wheelock, Aidan SO-2 Doane 1:58.35 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2022 Jan 21, 2022
52 Schlunsen, Mason SR-4 Mount Marty 1:58.39# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
53 Lee, Isaiah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:58.59# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
54 Van Zee, Lance SR-4 Dordt 1:58.60 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
54 Wind, Jonny FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:58.60 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
56 Sanders, Trevon SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:58.64 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
57 Hylen, Ben SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.65 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
58 Hulliberger, Brett FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.80 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
59 Hodkinson, Evan FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:58.90# MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
60 Carlson, Cooper SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:58.97 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
61 Smithhart, Tate FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:58.98 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
62 Terrell , Aaron FR-1 Friends 1:59.01 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
63 Grant, Cedric SO-2 Siena Heights 1:59.05# Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
64 Faust, Patrick FR-1 Life 1:59.06 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
65 Brown, Brycen JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:59.15 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
66 Pittman, Owen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:59.16 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
67 Ramseyer, Isaac FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.32# MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
68 Ulunque, Ramiro FR-1 Point Park 1:59.41 YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
69 Brunsting, Dayton FR-1 Dordt 1:59.44 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
70 Marrouf, Fares FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:59.47 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
71 Rattler , Cainan FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:59.58@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
72 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:59.61# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
73 Amador , Cesar JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:59.62@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
74 Fleuriot, Stephenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:59.64 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
75 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 1:59.84# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
76 Denslow, Donovan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:59.94# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
77 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn JR-3 Central Methodist 1:59.97 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2021
78 Carney, Tyler SR-4 Morningside 2:00.04 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
79 Bolton, Josiah SO-2 Friends 2:00.05# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
79 Harberts, Jacob FR-1 Siena Heights 2:00.05# Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
81 Philbin, Carson SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:00.14 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
82 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 2:00.26# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
83 Slominski, Evan SO-2 Dakota State 2:00.40 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
84 Molina, Samuel SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:00.44 Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
84 Klipstine, Chance JR-3 Indiana East 2:00.44# Robert H. Johnson Invite Jan 14, 2022
86 Carranza, Anthony SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:00.45 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
87 Tejedor, Roger FR-1 Dakota State 2:00.46 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
88 Felo, Josh FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.49# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
89 Vandor, Alex JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:00.60 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
90 Windelband, Jannik FR-1 Point Park 2:00.78# Tiffin University Andres Family College Open Dec 10, 2021
91 Crowe, DeShawn FR-1 Cumberlands 2:00.93 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
91 Simon, Aarin FR-1 Science & Arts 2:00.93 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
93 Weimer, Jordan SO-2 Baker 2:00.94 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
94 Smith, Landen FR-1 Shawnee State 2:00.97# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
95 Gaines, Colin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.25 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
96 St. Jean, Kalique JR-3 Science & Arts 2:01.30# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
97 Brasser, Peyton SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:01.31 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
98 White, Isaiah FR-1 Point Park 2:01.37# Marietta Open Jan 14, 2022
99 Koko, Samir JR-3 Milligan 2:01.38 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
100 Bignell, David FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.40# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:16.43 NAIA B   2:18.26
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:14.12 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 21, 2022
2 Voyles, Lisa SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:14.89 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
3 Brennan, Abbey SR-4 Taylor 2:15.86# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
4 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 2:16.86# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
5 Stuit, Anmarie SR-4 Dordt 2:17.23# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
6 Studnicki, Brooke JR-3 Taylor 2:17.28# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
7 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 2:17.41 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
8 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 2:17.46 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2022 Jan 21, 2022
9 Marker, Morgan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:18.21# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
10 Kooistra, Mika SR-4 Dordt 2:18.23# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
11 Martin , Anna FR-1 Cornerstone 2:18.34# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
12 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:18.40 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
13 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:18.95# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
14 Heynen, Emilee FR-1 Dordt 2:20.20 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
15 Phillips, Jessica FR-1 Madonna 2:20.40 Michigan Invitational Jan 22, 2022
15 Sauder, Kylie FR-1 Grace 2:20.40# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:20.49 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
18 Shaw, Jezelle JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:20.60# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
19 Armendariz, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:20.63 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
20 Mays, Abigail FR-1 Huntington 2:20.76# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
21 Bayer, Emily SR-4 Missouri Baptist 2:21.02# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
22 Castellanos, Yessenia FR-1 Montreat 2:21.66# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
23 Allen, Gracie SO-2 Milligan 2:21.70 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
24 Steele, Nora FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:21.88# John Gartland Invitational Jan 21, 2022
25 Griewe, Lilly SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:21.91 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
26 Reed, Mia FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:21.93# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
27 Donley, Aubry SO-2 Friends 2:22.30 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
28 Yocum, Natalie JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 2:22.42#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
29 Jolley , Cailen SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:22.59 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
30 Brown, Monique SO-2 Florida Memorial 2:22.60 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
31 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.94 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
32 Shepard, Rachel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:23.00 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
33 Standifer, Emily FR-1 Montreat 2:23.17# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
34 Kimmel, Kamryn SR-4 Life 2:23.24 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
35 Christman, Shelby FR-1 Huntington 2:23.26# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
36 Rinkenberger, Isabel FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:23.29# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
37 Wilhoit, Mia SR-4 Baker 2:23.34 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
38 Albo, Jacqueline SO-2 Lawrence Tech 2:23.45 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
39 Heffernan, Elizabeth SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:23.79 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
40 Golus, Jilee FR-1 Hastings 2:23.87# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
41 Lambert, Sydney SO-2 Huntington 2:23.94# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
42 Smith, Tatiana JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.02 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
43 Burdova, Magdalena JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:24.10# Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
44 Rogers, Mady FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:24.24 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
45 Scott, T'Lea SO-2 Campbellsville 2:24.49 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
46 Eidman, Maya SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:24.71 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
47 Correa, Geraldin SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:24.77 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
48 Hahlbeck, Jena Park U. 2:25.03 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
49 Hulstedt, Anna SO-2 Grace 2:25.72 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
50 McKibben , Jo SR-4 Morningside 2:25.87 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
51 Wittenberg, Tirzah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:25.88# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
52 Perkins, Ashlynn SR-4 Graceland 2:26.10 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
53 Gregg, Carlie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:26.31 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
54 Johnson, Meredith JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:26.47 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
55 Alberts, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:26.58# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
55 Oberg, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:26.58# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
57 Machado, Elly SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 2:26.68#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
58 Sanderson, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 2:26.77# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
59 Welch, Sarah SR-4 Bryan 2:26.82 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
60 Picanco, Kate JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 2:27.08#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
61 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 2:27.34# Lake Michigan Open Jan 22, 2022
62 Friesen, Tara JR-3 Grace 2:27.54# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
63 Wilson, Daegiona SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:27.60 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
64 Campbell, Emma JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:27.62 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
65 Loichinger, Liz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:27.66 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
66 Kaschinske, Rhaya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:27.74# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
67 Cobo, Caroline JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:27.85 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
68 Cooper, Summer SO-2 Goshen 2:27.93# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
69 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:28.12 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
70 Lopez-Ochoa, Sara SO-2 Grace 2:28.25# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
71 De Santiago, Montserrat JR-3 SCAD Savannah 2:28.56 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
71 Sanchez, Michelle SO-2 Morningside 2:28.56 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
73 Mastin, India FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:28.58 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
74 Shell, Brooklyn JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:28.59 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
75 Chicoine, Emily SO-2 Morningside 2:28.72 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
76 Gonzales , Kayli FR-1 Friends 2:28.88# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
77 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Doane 2:29.01# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
78 Wieseman, Madeline JR-3 Central Methodist 2:29.07# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
79 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:29.12# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
80 Giles, Jennifer JR-3 Dakota State 2:29.20 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
81 Timm, Grace FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:29.66#@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
82 Bowling, Alisa JR-3 Cumberlands 2:29.79 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
83 Baumann, Kori FR-1 Cornerstone 2:30.25# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
84 Adams, Lindsay FR-1 Doane 2:30.27# Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 11, 2021
85 Nix, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.28# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
86 Bertschinger, Kyla JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:30.29 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
87 Diaz, Yami JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:30.42# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
87 Perez, Sarah FR-1 Morningside 2:30.42# DWU Early Bird Multi Dec 10, 2021
89 Cordle, Alexis SO-2 Siena Heights 2:30.45# Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
90 Leis, Liberty FR-1 Grand View 2:30.50 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
91 Beel, Tenna JR-3 Morningside 2:30.51# DWU Early Bird Multi Dec 10, 2021
92 Peightal, Abigail JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:30.53 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
93 Lechner, Casey JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:30.64# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
94 Rudder, Olivia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:30.79 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
95 Bogdanova, Valeria JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 2:30.87# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
96 Hasty, Kilia FR-1 Montreat 2:30.98# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
97 Lingenfelter, Emma SO-2 Grace 2:31.08# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
98 Richmond, Kaia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.19# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
99 McGriff, Nia SO-2 Wayland Baptist 2:31.26@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
100 Haupt, Katherine FR-1 Madonna 2:31.28 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022

1000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   2:29.93 NAIA B   2:30.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:26.23 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
2 Wittrock, Isaiah JR-3 Grand View 2:26.47# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
3 Huyser, Carter SO-2 Grand View 2:27.88# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
4 Huftalin, Ben SR-4 Grand View 2:29.20# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
5 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.21 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
6 Dockweiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 2:30.35# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
7 Stockley, Will FR-1 Milligan 2:30.51# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
8 Carpenter, Spencer FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:30.60# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
9 Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3 Grace 2:30.62# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Smith, Kyle SR-4 Grace 2:30.88# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
11 Richter, Eric FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:31.51# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
12 Beatty, Isaac JR-3 Grace 2:31.75# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Paschal, Ro SR-4 Morningside 2:32.00# DWU Early Bird Multi Dec 10, 2021
14 Callaway, Dillon FR-1 Tabor 2:32.09# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
15 Nichols, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:32.11 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
16 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 2:32.27# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
17 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 2:32.33# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
18 Wheelock, Aidan SO-2 Doane 2:32.35# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
19 Dawson, Dillon SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:32.56 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
20 Grant, Max JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:32.64# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
21 Hendricks, Howard SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:32.97# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Rudd, Nolan SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:33.19# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
23 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 2:33.24# DWU Early Bird Multi Dec 10, 2021
24 Wind, Jonny FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:33.26 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
24 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 2:33.26# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
26 Deckard, Thryceton SR-4 Shawnee State 2:33.53# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
27 Cunningham, Caden FR-1 Tabor 2:33.84# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
28 Farland, Cody FR-1 Dakota State 2:34.03# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
29 Lee, Isaiah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:34.05 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
29 Smith, Luke SR-4 Grace 2:34.05# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
31 Freese, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:34.21# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
32 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 2:34.25# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
33 Miller, Trevor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:34.33 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
34 Selmer, Phillip JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:34.39# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
35 Gordon, Carter SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:34.79 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
36 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:35.37# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
37 Silver, Caleb SR-4 Montreat 2:35.73# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
38 Van Zee, Lance SR-4 Dordt 2:35.79# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
39 Krull, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 2:36.39# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
40 Vruggink, Nate SO-2 Cornerstone 2:36.42# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
41 Baker, Nathan SR-4 Milligan 2:36.44# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
42 Hardy, Ben FR-1 Aquinas 2:36.52# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
43 Hylen, Ben SO-2 Aquinas 2:36.55# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
44 Crow, Jake JR-3 Milligan 2:36.69# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
45 May, Conner SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:37.07 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
46 Banfill, Jalen SO-2 Cornerstone 2:37.25# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
47 Tejedor, Roger FR-1 Dakota State 2:37.33# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
48 Marrouf, Fares FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:37.63# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
49 Chambers, Sylas FR-1 Milligan 2:38.03# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
50 Dixon, Jordan FR-1 Wayland Baptist 2:38.11@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
51 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 2:38.12# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
52 Ciaravino, Mike JR-3 Aquinas 2:38.15# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
53 Hodel, Ethan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:38.42# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
54 Brown, Darius SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:38.76# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
55 Gaines, Colin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:38.90# MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
56 Schieber, Matt FR-1 Aquinas 2:39.37# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
57 Evans, Ryan FR-1 Doane 2:39.54# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
58 Plante, Sam FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:39.55 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
59 Vorster, Aidan FR-1 Dordt 2:39.80 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
60 Heckenberg, Jonah SO-2 William Penn 2:39.92# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
61 Amador , Cesar JR-3 Wayland Baptist 2:40.11@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
62 Corcoran, Michael FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:40.21# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
63 Foushee, Nolan FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.36 2021 Hoosier Open Dec 10, 2021
64 Frey, Edward FR-1 Aquinas 2:40.40# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
65 Ruiz, Sais SR-4 Baker 2:40.60 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
66 Brunsting, Dayton FR-1 Dordt 2:40.66# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
67 Fielder, Zachary JR-3 William Carey 2:40.72# Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
68 Valladares, Mikel FR-1 Milligan 2:40.90# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
69 Kinsey, Garrett SR-4 Tabor 2:41.43# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
70 Williams, Sam JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:41.50 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
71 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:41.56# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
72 Packard, Ty SR-4 Baker 2:41.57 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
73 Joseph, Philip SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:41.77# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
74 Cheek, Macallister SO-2 Grace 2:41.96# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
75 Campbell, Thomas FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:42.19# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
76 Brown , Noah SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:42.49 2021 Hoosier Open Dec 10, 2021
77 Klaassen, Pierce JR-3 Tabor 2:42.57# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
78 Panzarino, Michael JR-3 Life 2:42.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 21, 2022
79 Eden, Jaxson JR-3 Grand View 2:42.83# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
80 Cozzi, Avery FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:42.84# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
81 Wojcik, Ken JR-3 Aquinas 2:42.89# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
82 Ochsner, Aaron FR-1 Hastings 2:43.01# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
83 Jensen, Owen FR-1 William Carey 2:43.36# Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
84 Benes, Luke FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:43.48# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
85 Kohrman, Andy SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:43.50# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
86 Shippy, Peter JR-3 Dordt 2:43.72 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
87 Maichele, Jonah FR-1 Aquinas 2:43.86# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
88 Faust, Patrick FR-1 Life 2:43.89 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
88 Soderberg, Alex FR-1 Grand View 2:43.89# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
90 Stamey, Nathan FR-1 Montreat 2:44.25# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
91 Garlinger, Jordan FR-1 Goshen 2:44.61# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
92 Pankow, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:44.63# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
93 Dutton, Max SO-2 Baker 2:44.68# Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
94 Blankenship, Duncan FR-1 Doane 2:44.74# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
95 Beaver, Malik SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:45.00 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
96 Inman, Jacob FR-1 Montreat 2:45.24 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
97 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 2:45.37# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
98 Cartee, Kale SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:45.38# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
99 Rios, Giovanni FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:45.42# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
100 Standley, Nathan SO-2 Friends 2:45.45# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022

1000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:59.54 NAIA B   3:02.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:57.05# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
2 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:58.77 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
3 Voyles, Lisa SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:59.58# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Adler, Hannah JR-3 Aquinas 3:00.90# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
5 DeWolf Burton, Avery SR-4 Milligan 3:01.41# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
6 Gurrola, Aileen SR-4 Friends 3:01.61# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
7 Allen, Gracie SO-2 Milligan 3:02.78# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
8 Lambert, Sydney SO-2 Huntington 3:03.20 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
9 Woltjer, Emma JR-3 Southeastern U. 3:03.25 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 Johnson, Meredith JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 3:03.27 2021 Hoosier Open Dec 10, 2021
11 Garcia, Dylan FR-1 Montreat 3:04.33# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Mays, Abigail FR-1 Huntington 3:04.67 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
13 Pollard, Nygia JR-3 Cornerstone 3:05.52# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
14 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:06.74 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
14 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 3:06.74# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 3:09.06# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
17 O'Neill, Hailley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:09.16# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
18 Domene, Giovanna SR-4 Taylor 3:09.51# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
19 Alderfer Fisher, Annika SO-2 Goshen 3:10.42# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Contesa, Blanca FR-1 William Carey 3:10.73# Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
21 Tedder, Emily FR-1 Huntington 3:10.83 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
22 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 3:10.93# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
23 Wilhoit, Mia SR-4 Baker 3:11.22 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
24 Nazli, Ceyda JR-3 Grand View 3:11.66# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
25 Forney, Morgan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:11.69# MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
26 Brown, Rylee SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:11.74 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
27 Hulstedt, Anna SO-2 Grace 3:11.79# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
28 Castellanos, Yessenia FR-1 Montreat 3:12.21# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
29 Sanderson, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 3:12.25 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
30 Navarrete, Veronica SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:12.42# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Wittenberg, Tirzah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:12.61 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
32 Leary, Keeley JR-3 St. Xavier 3:12.90# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
33 Coe, Ellyn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:13.13# MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
34 Beel, Tenna JR-3 Morningside 3:13.56 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
35 Olamide, Sarah JR-3 William Carey 3:13.87# Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
36 Hollifield, Makayla JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 3:14.02# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
37 Alberts, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:14.03 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
37 Nichols, Madelyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:14.03 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
39 Bibakis, Alexia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:14.77# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
40 Bosch, Megan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:14.83 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
41 Ekundayo, Esther JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 3:15.01# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
42 Duncan, Emma SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:15.08# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
43 Wieseman, Madeline JR-3 Central Methodist 3:15.37# Dutch Athletic Classic 2022 Jan 15, 2022
44 Willison, Emma FR-1 Tabor 3:15.78# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
45 Hahlbeck, Jena Park U. 3:15.86 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
46 Strauel, Lydiah FR-1 Cumberlands 3:16.38 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
47 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 3:16.81# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
48 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 3:16.85# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
49 Moore, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 3:16.90# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
50 Kaschinske, Rhaya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:17.02# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
51 Hollon, Emma FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:17.05 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
52 Honomichl, Kristine JR-3 Morningside 3:17.22 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
53 Farr, Morgan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:17.48# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
54 Bangert, Katherine JR-3 Central Methodist 3:17.96# Dutch Athletic Classic 2022 Jan 15, 2022
55 Pannell, Mckenna SO-2 Shawnee State 3:18.40# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
56 Bogdanova, Valeria JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 3:18.61# Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
57 Meddock, Mikella FR-1 Shawnee State 3:18.66# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
58 Terry, Ashley FR-1 Cumberlands 3:18.67# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
59 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:19.41# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
60 Williamson, Faith FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:19.52# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
61 Richmond, Kaia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:19.97# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
62 Bukowski, Olivia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:21.04# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
63 Rathke, Aubrey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:22.02# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
64 Slack, Catherine FR-1 Montreat 3:22.08# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
65 Hasty, Kilia FR-1 Montreat 3:22.09# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
66 Leis, Liberty FR-1 Grand View 3:22.60# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
67 Sannan, Peyton SO-2 Baker 3:22.63 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
68 Zimmerman, Sonya FR-1 Tabor 3:22.64# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
69 Hamilton, Hannah SO-2 Aquinas 3:22.94# John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
70 Friesen, Tara JR-3 Grace 3:23.38# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
71 Dingler , Claire FR-1 Friends 3:23.50# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
72 Anderson, Paige SO-2 William Carey 3:23.73# Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 11, 2021
73 McCormick, Grace FR-1 Lewis-Clark 3:24.27 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
74 Nix, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:24.47# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
75 Rhodes, Regan SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 3:25.42# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
76 Fredericks, Sandra JR-3 Cornerstone 3:27.64# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
77 Woodrum, Luci FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:28.10# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
78 Gaona, Daniella FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:28.39# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
79 Mouser, Kylie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:28.63# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
80 Slaughter, Kaelyn SO-2 Milligan 3:28.73# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
81 Wiebe, Brooke FR-1 Tabor 3:28.74# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
82 Hitchcock, Georgia JR-3 McPherson 3:29.56# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
83 Hayden, Lorelei SO-2 Bellevue 3:30.16# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
84 Feig, Caroline SO-2 Bellevue 3:30.96 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2022 Jan 21, 2022
85 Hall, Deanna SO-2 Shawnee State 3:31.58# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
85 Hinkson, Landry FR-1 Hastings 3:31.58# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
87 Lucason, Morgan FR-1 Cumberlands 3:31.63 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
88 Pennekamp, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:32.25# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
89 Allison, Danielle SO-2 Tabor 3:32.75# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
90 Burk, Alyssa JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:32.86# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
91 Chaparro Belloc, Cynthia FR-1 Hastings 3:32.97# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
92 Russo, Olivia JR-3 Bellevue 3:33.05 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2022 Jan 21, 2022
93 Felten, Sarah FR-1 Bellevue 3:33.30 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2022 Jan 21, 2022
94 Roeder, Kayla SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 3:33.41 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
95 Jensen, Kierra FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:33.64# Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
96 Edwards , Riley JR-3 USC-Beaufort 3:33.79 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
97 Masden, Kaylee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 3:33.90 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
98 Koetsier, Kelly SR-4 Dordt 3:34.15# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
99 Trefts, Izabelle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:34.43# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
100 Sebek, Tennasyn FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:35.27# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:16.22 NAIA B   4:18.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 4:07.79 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
2 Abebe, Shimales SO-2 Oklahoma City 4:11.06 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Stockley, Will FR-1 Milligan 4:13.33 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
4 Anderson, Joe JR-3 Dordt 4:15.08# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
5 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:15.18# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
6 Tebben, Davis SR-4 Dordt 4:15.37# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
7 Dockweiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 4:15.40# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
8 Martinez, Carlos JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:15.92# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
9 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 4:15.96 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
10 Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3 Grace 4:16.54# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
11 Hernandez, Bryan JR-3 Grace 4:16.65# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Rufenacht, Logan JR-3 Grace 4:16.68# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
13 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:16.80 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
14 Ocampo, Pedro JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:16.93 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
15 Bashir-Mohammed, Emad SO-2 Friends 4:17.35# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 13, 2022
16 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Milligan 4:17.92 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 4:17.95 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
18 Paschal, Ro SR-4 Morningside 4:17.98 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
19 Carpenter, Spencer FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:18.00# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
20 Mickelson, Sam SO-2 Grand View 4:18.01 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
21 Reynolds, Dean FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:18.17 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
22 Deckard, Thryceton SR-4 Shawnee State 4:18.22# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
23 Zarate, Jose JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 4:18.65 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
24 Rudd, Nolan SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:19.77# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
25 Woodall, Bryn FR-1 Milligan 4:20.35 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
26 Stark, Jared SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:21.28 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
27 Tejeda, Oscar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:21.55# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
28 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 4:21.86# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
29 Gibson, Reece SO-2 Huntington 4:21.91 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
30 Hipkiss, Blake SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:22.44# Indianapolis Track & Field Classic Jan 22, 2022
31 Gayan, Grant SR-4 Cornerstone 4:22.49 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
32 Brown, Darius SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:22.74# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
33 Hyter, Matthew SR-4 Huntington 4:23.00# 2022 Mastodon Invitational Jan 22, 2022
34 Yoder, Kent JR-3 Huntington 4:23.01# 2022 Mastodon Invitational Jan 22, 2022
35 Denslow, Donovan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4:23.21# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
36 Cunningham, Caden FR-1 Tabor 4:23.44# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
37 Perez-Dunn, John JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:23.63 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
38 Dawson, Dillon SR-4 Lewis-Clark 4:23.72 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
39 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 4:23.77 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
39 Rivas, Pablo SR-4 Milligan 4:23.77# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
41 Levario, Chris JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 4:23.80 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
42 Mientkiewicz, Corry SO-2 Ohio Christian 4:23.90# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 15, 2022
43 Gebreselase, Ablel JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:24.00 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
43 Vruggink, Nate SO-2 Cornerstone 4:24.00# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
45 Churchill, Logan FR-1 Cornerstone 4:24.03 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
46 Stamey, Ethan FR-1 Montreat 4:24.18# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
47 Liwanag, Kyle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:24.32 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
48 Baker, Nathan SR-4 Milligan 4:24.38# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
49 Mayo, Nate JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:24.47# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
50 Dixon, Jordan FR-1 Wayland Baptist 4:24.65@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
51 Perez, Luis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:24.67 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
52 Neidig, Liam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:24.72 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
53 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 4:25.07# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
54 Dunlap, Landon JR-3 William Woods 4:25.13 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
55 Harberts, Jacob FR-1 Siena Heights 4:25.26# Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
56 Hardy, Ben FR-1 Aquinas 4:25.51 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
57 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 4:25.53 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
58 Shippy, Peter JR-3 Dordt 4:25.60# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
59 Scharber, Tomoki FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:25.89 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
60 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:26.07# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
61 Crow, Jake JR-3 Milligan 4:26.59 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
62 Donovan, Colin SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:26.73 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
63 Smith, Luke SR-4 Grace 4:26.78# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
64 Uppleger, conner FR-1 Lawrence Tech 4:26.81 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
65 Schieber, Matt FR-1 Aquinas 4:26.86 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
66 Brown, Brycen JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4:26.99 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
67 Smithhart, Tate FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:27.22 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
68 Rodriguez, Nathaniel FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:27.31 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
69 Wilson, Jackson JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4:27.55#@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
70 Stout, Nathan JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:27.64 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
71 Farland, Cody FR-1 Dakota State 4:27.72 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
72 Mendoza, Cristian FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:28.13 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
73 Erwin, Brendan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:28.60 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
74 Stockermann, Henri FR-1 Midland 4:28.71 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
75 Piliero, Nico SO-2 Rocky Mountain 4:28.73#@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
76 Dickerson, Drake SR-4 Ohio Christian 4:28.90# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 15, 2022
77 Santiago, Brian SR-4 Mount Marty 4:28.91# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
78 Marrouf, Fares FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:29.56 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
79 Rojas-King, Elvis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:29.90 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
80 Frey, Edward FR-1 Aquinas 4:29.95 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
81 Sweet, Braden FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:30.03# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
82 Bohon, AJ SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:30.11 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
83 Garlinger, Jordan FR-1 Goshen 4:30.14# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
84 Huebert, Robert SR-4 Baker 4:30.31 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
85 Robeaux, Brendan FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:30.34 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
86 Vandermeer, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 4:30.45# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
87 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 4:30.75# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
88 Friess, Thaddeus JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:31.01 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
89 Beatty, Isaac JR-3 Grace 4:31.06# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
90 Ciaravino, Mike JR-3 Aquinas 4:31.35 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
91 Jacobs, Isaiah FR-1 Cornerstone 4:31.38# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
92 Barville, Ian FR-1 Montana Tech 4:31.47#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
93 Engelmann, Trey FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:31.53 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
94 Van Zee, Lance SR-4 Dordt 4:31.65 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
95 Windelband, Jannik FR-1 Point Park 4:31.68 YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
96 Vincent, Tom FR-1 Reinhardt 4:31.76 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
97 Kunert, Joseph JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:32.00 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
98 Cheek, Macallister SO-2 Grace 4:32.01# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
99 Davis, Anthony SO-2 Baker 4:32.02 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
100 Carney, Tyler SR-4 Morningside 4:32.13# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:06.96 NAIA B   5:12.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Little Light, Sydney JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4:55.65#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
2 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:57.43# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
3 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 5:01.21# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
4 Martin , Anna FR-1 Cornerstone 5:01.92# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
5 Baftiri, Sabrina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:02.02# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
6 Adler, Hannah JR-3 Aquinas 5:05.71 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
7 Ebetino, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:06.55# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Garcia, Dylan FR-1 Montreat 5:07.78# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
9 Armendariz, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:08.17 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
10 Christman, Shelby FR-1 Huntington 5:08.45# 2022 Mastodon Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Lambert, Sydney SO-2 Huntington 5:08.80# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 5:09.79# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Pollard, Nygia JR-3 Cornerstone 5:11.49 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
14 Dominy, Caitlin JR-3 Milligan 5:11.72 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
15 O'Neill, Hailley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:12.61# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:12.91 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Mays, Abigail FR-1 Huntington 5:14.80# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
18 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:15.57# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
19 Vanderwall, Ahna SO-2 Taylor 5:15.88# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
20 O'Leary, Corinne SR-4 Taylor 5:15.90# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
21 Allen, Gracie SO-2 Milligan 5:15.92# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
22 Boese, Krista SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:15.94 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 22, 2022
23 Kimmel, Kamryn SR-4 Life 5:16.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 21, 2022
24 Nieuwkoop, Haley SO-2 Cornerstone 5:17.04 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
25 Campbell, Alyssa JR-3 Point Park 5:17.25 YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
26 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 5:18.58# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
27 Cooper, Summer SO-2 Goshen 5:18.80# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
28 Sifuentes, Nadia JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:18.91 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
29 Westrick, Emily SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:19.17 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
30 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 5:19.38# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
31 Johnson, Darbey JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:19.53 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
32 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 5:19.76# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
33 Vradenburgh, Kathryn JR-3 Dalton State 5:20.64 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
34 McCarthy, Mackenzie FR-1 Rio Grande 5:20.78# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
35 Bearzi, Alyssa SO-2 Milligan 5:21.52# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
36 Stevens, Mei-Li SR-4 Rocky Mountain 5:21.77#@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
37 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 5:21.85# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
38 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:22.09 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
39 Guerra, Isabella JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:22.16 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
40 Jolley , Cailen SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:22.72 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
41 Castellanos, Yessenia FR-1 Montreat 5:23.05# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
42 Shoemaker, Annika SO-2 Cornerstone 5:23.19 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
43 Giles, Caroline SO-2 Friends 5:23.21 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
44 Shell, Brooklyn JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:23.80 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
45 McLaughlin, Julia FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:23.83 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
46 Honomichl, Kristine JR-3 Morningside 5:23.93 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
47 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:24.20 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
48 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:24.90# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
49 Bibakis, Alexia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:25.05# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
50 Mchan, Lauren SR-4 Cumberlands 5:25.51# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
51 Johnson, Meredith JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5:26.68 Kentucky College Invitational Jan 22, 2022
52 Brinkruff, Audrey FR-1 Taylor 5:27.03# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
53 Baumann, Kori FR-1 Cornerstone 5:27.57# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
54 Van Ryn, April SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:27.68# Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
55 Foreman, Sarah SR-4 SCAD Savannah 5:28.20 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
56 Binder, Allie JR-3 Doane 5:28.41# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
57 Kitt, Elayna FR-1 Taylor 5:28.65# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
57 Myskowski, Margaret SO-2 Dordt 5:28.65# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
59 Bertschinger, Kyla JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:29.18 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
60 Perkins, Ashlynn SR-4 Graceland 5:29.61 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
61 Cobo, Caroline JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:29.71 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
62 Lechner, Casey JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:30.65# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
63 De Santiago, Montserrat JR-3 SCAD Savannah 5:31.06 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
64 Golus, Jilee FR-1 Hastings 5:31.28# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
65 Wilson, Daegiona SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:31.36 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
66 Hollifield, Makayla JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 5:31.55# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
67 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 5:31.74# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
68 Tedder, Emily FR-1 Huntington 5:31.79# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
69 Garcia, Xochitl SO-2 Siena Heights 5:32.03# Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
70 Kaschinske, Rhaya FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:32.18# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
71 Peightal, Abigail JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:32.26 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
72 Winslow, Eden SR-4 Dordt 5:32.99# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
73 Forgey, Kinsey JR-3 Cumberlands 5:33.08# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
74 Heffernam, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oklahoma City 5:33.26 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
75 Mourich, Andria FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 5:33.60#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
76 Timm, Grace FR-1 Dickinson St. 5:34.05#@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
77 Wieseman, Madeline JR-3 Central Methodist 5:34.09 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
78 Hulstedt, Anna SO-2 Grace 5:34.18# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
79 Truax, Emily SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:34.61# Horace Turner Open Meet Dec 10, 2021
80 Navarrete, Veronica SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:34.72# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
81 O'Connor, Mary FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:34.88 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
82 Campbell, Emma JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:34.90 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
83 Knutson, J'Lyn FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:35.13# Hilltop Invitational Jan 22, 2022
84 Anema, Taylor SO-2 Dordt 5:35.80# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
85 Loichinger, Liz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:35.89# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
86 Trier, Carmen SR-4 Huntington 5:35.90# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
87 Santos, Shania FR-1 Hastings 5:36.45# Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
88 Koima , Sharon SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:36.70 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
89 Warren, Taylor JR-3 Cumberlands 5:36.81# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
90 Edwards, Madilynn FR-1 Midland 5:36.95 Nebraska Graduate Classic Jan 14, 2022
91 Zimmerman, Sonya FR-1 Tabor 5:37.05# 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
92 Heffernan, Elizabeth SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:37.16 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
93 Moore, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 5:37.33# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
94 Monroe, Emily SO-2 Siena Heights 5:37.52# Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
95 Shepard, Rachel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:38.00# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
96 Mallory, Jenna SO-2 Montreat 5:38.24# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
97 Manning, Carlin FR-1 Montana Tech 5:38.32#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
98 Rohm , Julia SR-4 Southeastern U. 5:38.37 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
99 Burns, Ali JR-3 Milligan 5:38.47# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
100 Bukowski, Olivia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:38.67# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:36.01 NAIA B   8:39.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:16.68 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
2 Olsen, Cole SR-4 Lewis-Clark 8:19.94 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
3 Abebe, Shimales SO-2 Oklahoma City 8:22.51 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
4 Stutzman, Haile JR-3 Huntington 8:24.61 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
5 Stockley, Will FR-1 Milligan 8:25.23# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
6 Steiger, Eric SR-4 Dordt 8:25.77 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
7 Bolus, Caleb JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:25.87# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
8 White, Connor SR-4 Taylor 8:26.06# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
9 Albert, Trevor SR-4 Grand View 8:29.26 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
10 Anderson, Joe JR-3 Dordt 8:30.98 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
11 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 8:31.29 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
12 Baker, Nathan SR-4 Milligan 8:32.37# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
13 Tebben, Davis SR-4 Dordt 8:32.39# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
14 Tejeda, Oscar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:33.44# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
15 Zarate, Jose JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 8:34.73 Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
16 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Milligan 8:35.78 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Woodall, Bryn FR-1 Milligan 8:36.16 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
18 Stamey, Ethan FR-1 Montreat 8:36.39# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
19 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 8:36.48 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
20 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:37.39 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
21 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 8:38.07# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
22 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8:38.77# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
23 Gibson, Reece SO-2 Huntington 8:38.83# 2022 Mastodon Invitational Jan 22, 2022
24 Stark, Jared SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:39.66 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
25 Crow, Jake JR-3 Milligan 8:39.68# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
26 Grover, Dillon SO-2 Graceland 8:39.77 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
27 Cramer, Eli SO-2 Milligan 8:40.78 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
28 Hernandez, Bryan JR-3 Grace 8:41.26 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
29 Kammler, Aiden SO-2 Shawnee State 8:42.63# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
30 Wright-Fisher, Zac SR-4 Life 8:43.59 Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022 Jan 16, 2022
31 Mortimer, Alex SR-4 Milligan 8:44.23 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
32 Reynolds, Dean FR-1 Spring Arbor 8:44.40 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
33 Rivas, Pablo SR-4 Milligan 8:45.69 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
34 Hendryx, Aaron SR-4 Huntington 8:45.99 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
35 Mannella, David SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8:46.18 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
36 Upton, Christopher FR-1 Montreat 8:47.13# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
37 Brittain, Alex FR-1 Milligan 8:48.07# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
38 Haggard, Alex JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 8:48.82 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
39 Phillips, Jonah SO-2 Shawnee State 8:49.65# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
40 Mickelson, Sam SO-2 Grand View 8:50.29# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
41 Rufenacht, Logan JR-3 Grace 8:51.26# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
42 Dukes, Alexander JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8:51.60 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
43 Reif, Michael FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:51.68# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
44 Yoder, Kent JR-3 Huntington 8:51.73 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
45 Stout, Nathan JR-3 Spring Arbor 8:52.04 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
46 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 8:52.83# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
47 Stoltzfus, Dylan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:52.89 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
48 Running, Travis SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8:53.05 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
49 Shippy, Peter JR-3 Dordt 8:53.26 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
50 Gebreselase, Ablel JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8:53.27 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
51 Wilson, Jackson JR-3 Rocky Mountain 8:53.35#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
52 Theeuwes, Zachary SO-2 Cornerstone 8:53.36 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
53 Rodriguez, Tony SO-2 Grand View 8:53.64 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
54 Mendoza, Cristian FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8:54.05 Cougar Classic Open Jan 14, 2022
55 Stage, Sam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8:54.38# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
56 Barrow, Chase SR-4 Lewis-Clark 8:54.71 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
57 Kearney, Arran FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8:55.27 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022
58 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 8:55.38 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
59 Bantz, Luke FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8:55.39# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
60 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 8:55.65 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
61 Hamilton, William FR-1 Montreat 8:55.99# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 23, 2022
62 Kleber, Brandon FR-1 Grace 8:56.20 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
63 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 8:56.31# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
64 Kiptoo , Dennis JR-3 Wayland Baptist 8:56.65 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
65 Cofer, Jacob SR-4 Baker 8:56.67 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
66 Kempton, Brycen FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8:57.28 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
67 Little, Shawn SO-2 Campbellsville 8:57.92 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
68 Barraclough, Jake JR-3 SCAD Savannah 8:57.93 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
69 Rudd, Nolan SR-4 St. Ambrose 8:58.60# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
70 Jung, Matt SR-4 St. Ambrose 8:58.61# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
71 Hyter, Matthew SR-4 Huntington 8:59.16 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
72 Briody, Brendan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:59.61 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
73 Cheek, Macallister SO-2 Grace 8:59.62# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
74 Perez, Luis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:59.89 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
75 Summerhays, Ethan SO-2 Dordt 9:00.37# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
76 Tejeda, Erik FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:00.51# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
77 Fry, Raffi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:00.53# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
78 Telford, Winston FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9:00.80 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
79 Brady, Dakota FR-1 Campbellsville 9:01.40 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
80 Donovan, Colin SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:01.64 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
81 Rocha, Joan SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 9:01.96# Forever Red Alumni Classic Dec 4, 2021
82 Churchill, Logan FR-1 Cornerstone 9:02.10 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
83 Myers, Taylor FR-1 Dakota State 9:02.12# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
84 Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3 Grace 9:03.32 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
85 Van Prooyen, Justin FR-1 Grace 9:03.40# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
86 Werth, Charlie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:03.43 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
87 Petersen, Jalen SO-2 Grand View 9:04.08# Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
88 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9:04.71# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
89 Dawson, Dillon SR-4 Lewis-Clark 9:04.75 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
90 Henson, Evan FR-1 Milligan 9:04.82@ Appalachian Open Indoor Dec 3, 2021
91 Santiago, Brian SR-4 Mount Marty 9:04.87# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
92 Friess, Thaddeus JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:04.93 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
93 Barlow, Joel SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:04.95 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
94 Peugeot, Richard SR-4 Missouri Baptist 9:05.04# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
95 Morgan, Justin FR-1 Montana Tech 9:05.43#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
96 Bainbridge, Josh FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:05.49# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
97 Wiersma, Ian SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:05.50# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
98 Castillo, Salvador SO-2 Reinhardt 9:05.62 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
98 Scharber, Tomoki FR-1 SCAD Savannah 9:05.62 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
100 Assenmacher, Hunter SO-2 Lawrence Tech 9:05.64 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:22.64 NAIA B   10:29.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ebetino, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:57.26# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Christman, Shelby FR-1 Huntington 10:06.09 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
3 Armendariz, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:06.20 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
4 Wilk, Bailey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:09.09# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
5 Pollard, Nygia JR-3 Cornerstone 10:10.45 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
6 DeWolf Burton, Avery SR-4 Milligan 10:11.67 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
7 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:12.46# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
8 Pineda, Ana SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:15.16# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
9 Little Light, Sydney JR-3 Rocky Mountain 10:15.44#@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
10 Bakken, Katherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:15.51# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
11 Martin , Anna FR-1 Cornerstone 10:16.20 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
12 Galloway, Daly SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:16.68# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
13 Garcia, Dylan FR-1 Montreat 10:19.63# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
14 Pearson, Allika JR-3 John Brown 10:20.81 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
15 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:23.76 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
16 Nieuwkoop, Haley SO-2 Cornerstone 10:24.03 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
17 Allen, Gracie SO-2 Milligan 10:24.57# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
18 Sauder, Kylie FR-1 Grace 10:24.61 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Kampman, Jessica JR-3 Dordt 10:27.72# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
20 McConnell, Cammie SO-2 Cornerstone 10:29.52 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
21 Sullivan, Talia SO-2 SCAD Savannah 10:29.53 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
22 Alderfer Fisher, Annika Goshen 10:30.35# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
23 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 10:31.69 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Najjar, Shiloh SO-2 Multnomah 10:32.20 Portland Indoor #2 Jan 23, 2022
25 Nielson, Hailey FR-1 Montana Tech 10:32.56#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
26 Bibakis, Alexia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:32.94# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
27 Krasofsky, Macy JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10:33.25# MVNU Chip Wilson Jan 21, 2022
28 Poppell, Sierra SR-4 Shawnee State 10:33.58# Otterbein Invite Jan 22, 2022
29 Lawson, Morgan JR-3 Grand View 10:35.88 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
30 Dominy, Caitlin JR-3 Milligan 10:35.89 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
31 Mchan, Lauren SR-4 Cumberlands 10:36.78# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
32 Woltjer, Emma JR-3 Southeastern U. 10:37.63 Clemson Opener Dec 3, 2021
33 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 10:39.07# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
34 Worley, Reghan JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 10:39.23#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
35 Adams, Emily SR-4 Lewis-Clark 10:40.23 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
36 Fournier, Eleanor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10:41.21# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
37 Boese, Krista SO-2 Indiana Tech 10:42.48 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
38 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 10:42.57 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
39 Sifuentes, Nadia JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 10:42.67 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
40 Westrick, Emily SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:43.53 SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2022
41 Hiatt, Mallory SO-2 Grace 10:45.18 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
42 Foreman, Sarah SR-4 SCAD Savannah 10:46.09 Carolina Challenge Jan 21, 2022
43 Rohm , Julia SR-4 Southeastern U. 10:46.29 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
44 Gough, Megan JR-3 Aquinas 10:46.63 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
45 Ackley, Lynae FR-1 Taylor 10:48.35# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
46 Homan, Anika SO-2 Dordt 10:49.22 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
47 Castellanos, Yessenia FR-1 Montreat 10:49.53# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
48 Baum, Kristina SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:51.25# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
49 Schickel, Jacey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:53.21# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
50 Forgey, Kinsey JR-3 Cumberlands 10:53.61# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
51 Welch , Peri FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10:53.77 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
52 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:54.22 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
53 Madsen, Kate FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:54.37 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
54 Hall, Leah JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:54.64# Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
55 Kline, Kara SO-2 Indiana Tech 10:54.93 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
56 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:55.41# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
57 Guerra, Isabella JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:56.52 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
58 Navarrete, Veronica SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:56.65# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021
59 Gorton, Abigail SO-2 Lewis-Clark 10:57.45 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 22, 2022
60 Ford, Riley Jo SO-2 Dalton State 10:58.57 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
61 Christiansen, Jacia SR-4 Dakota State 10:59.28# Mt Marty Opener Jan 15, 2022
62 Santos, Shania FR-1 Hastings 10:59.33# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
63 Trier, Carmen SR-4 Huntington 10:59.80 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
64 Binder, Allie JR-3 Doane 10:59.83# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
65 Anderson, Paige SO-2 William Carey 11:00.76 Samford Open 2022 Jan 22, 2022
66 Koima , Sharon SO-2 Oklahoma City 11:00.95 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
67 Cooper, Summer Goshen 11:01.58 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
68 O'Connor, Mary FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:01.88 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
69 Grant, Hanna JR-3 Aquinas 11:03.20 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
70 Borkowski, Lucy SO-2 Dordt 11:03.58# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
71 O'donnell, Jada SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 11:03.90 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
72 Myskowski, Margaret SO-2 Dordt 11:04.43 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
73 Garcia, Xochitl SO-2 Siena Heights 11:04.86# Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
74 Johnson, Callie SR-4 Lewis-Clark 11:05.74 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
75 LeLoux, Mary Kate SR-4 Dordt 11:06.81 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
76 Smith, Lauren FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:07.25# Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
77 McLaughlin, Julia FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:07.34 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
78 Elstun, Meredith SO-2 Cumberlands 11:08.18 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
79 Stevens, Mei-Li SR-4 Rocky Mountain 11:08.33#@ Bobcat Challenge Jan 13, 2022
80 Warren, Taylor JR-3 Cumberlands 11:08.42# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
81 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:09.05# Concordia Early Bird Dec 10, 2021
82 Simon, Brooke FR-1 Reinhardt 11:09.83 2022 KMS Invitational Jan 23, 2022
83 Johnson, Myia FR-1 Midland 11:10.02 2022 NWMS Open Jan 22, 2022
84 Knutson, J'Lyn FR-1 Mount Mercy 11:10.43# Hilltop Invitational Jan 22, 2022
85 Wiese, Katlyn SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11:10.62# Dordt Open Jan 15, 2022
86 Hiebert, Reagan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:11.27 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
87 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 11:12.15# Ward Haylett Jan 8, 2022
88 Newhart, Catherine SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11:12.27 Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
89 Schwendenmann, Elaina FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11:12.41# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
90 Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie SR-4 Indiana East 11:13.68# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
91 Bickler, Rory SO-2 Clarke 11:13.88# Hilltop Invitational Jan 22, 2022
92 Acker, Katie FR-1 Grace 11:14.11# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
93 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 11:14.57 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
94 Camino, Carmen SO-2 WVU Tech 11:15.18# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
95 Mallory, Jenna SO-2 Montreat 11:15.51# Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
96 Burns, Ali JR-3 Milligan 11:15.58 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
97 Hart, Savannah JR-3 Indiana East 11:16.55# Robert H. Johnson Invite Jan 14, 2022
98 Petrova, Aleksandra JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:19.20 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
99 Heffernam, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oklahoma City 11:20.07 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
100 Bukowski, Olivia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:21.36# Finals Week Invitational Dec 10, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:56.40 NAIA B   15:10.26
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stutzman, Haile JR-3 Huntington 14:22.53# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 14:29.99# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
3 Olsen, Cole SR-4 Lewis-Clark 14:33.24 Spokane Invitational Dec 11, 2021
4 Van Prooyen, Derek SR-4 Taylor 14:34.77# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
5 Hernandez, Bryan JR-3 Grace 14:36.51# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
6 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Milligan 14:37.04# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
7 Cramer, Eli SO-2 Milligan 14:38.22# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
8 Woodall, Bryn FR-1 Milligan 14:40.56# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
9 Tebben, Davis SR-4 Dordt 14:40.81 SDSU D2 Open Jan 21, 2022
10 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 14:41.29# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
11 Yoder, Kent JR-3 Huntington 14:41.49# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 14:41.77# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Martinez, Carlos JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:42.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
14 Helmuth, Alex SR-4 Taylor 14:44.27# IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
15 Paramo, Omar SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:46.47 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
16 Albert, Trevor SR-4 Grand View 14:48.43 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 4, 2021
17 Tejeda, Oscar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:49.76 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
18 Bolus, Caleb JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:53.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
19 Vallangeon, Taylor SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 14:54.54 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
20 Reif, Michael FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:59.07 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
21 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:00.04 Washburn Alumni Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Gibson, Reece SO-2 Huntington 15:00.74# 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
23 Duffey, Jackson SR-4 Rocky Mountain 15:01.51#@ 2022 Dave Little Alumni Mile Jan 21, 2022
24 Stamey, Ethan FR-1 Montreat 15:03.58# Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 4, 2021
25 Wilson, Jackson JR-3 Rocky Mountain