2010 NCAA Division I East POP List (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Albany Alcorn State American Appalachian State Army West Point Auburn Austin Peay Ball State Belmont Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Boston College Boston U. Bowling Green Brown Bucknell Buffalo Butler Campbell Central Connecticut Central Michigan Charleston Southern Charlotte Cincinnati Citadel Clemson Coastal Carolina Col. of Charleston Colgate Columbia Connecticut Coppin State Cornell Dartmouth Davidson Dayton Delaware Delaware State Detroit Duke Duquesne East Carolina East Tenn. St. Eastern Kentucky Eastern Michigan Elon FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida State Fordham Furman Gardner-Webb George Mason Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Grambling Hampton Hartford Harvard High Point Holy Cross Howard IPFW Indiana Indiana State Iona Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky LIU Brooklyn LSU La Salle Lafayette Lehigh Liberty Lipscomb Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Md.) Maine Manhattan Marist Marshall Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore McNeese State Memphis Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Mid. Tenn. State Miss State Mississippi Mississippi Valley Monmouth Morehead State Morgan State Mount St. Mary's Murray State N. Carolina A&T Navy New Hampshire New Jersey Institute Nicholls State Norfolk State North Carolina North Carolina St. North Florida Northeastern Northwestern St. Notre Dame Oakland Ohio State Ohio U. Penn Penn State Pittsburgh Princeton Providence Purdue Quinnipiac Radford Rhode Island Richmond Rider Robert Morris Rutgers SE Louisiana Sacred Heart Saint Francis (Pa.) Samford Savannah State Seton Hall South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Florida Southern Southern Miss. St. Francis (N.Y.) St. John's St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Peter's Stony Brook Syracuse Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Toledo Towson Troy Tulane UAB UCF UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMass Amherst UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UT-Chattanooga VCU Va. Military Institute Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vermont Villanova Virginia Virginia Tech Wagner Wake Forest West Virginia Western Carolina Western Kentucky Western Michigan William and Mary Winthrop Wofford Wright State Xavier (Ohio) Yale Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Rowland, Marcus SR-4 Auburn 10.03 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/02/10 2.8
  2 Demps, Jeff SR-4 Florida 10.06 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.3
  3 Mitchell, Maurice SO-2 Florida State 10.11 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 2.8
  4 Walker, Justin Northwestern St. 10.13 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 4.0
  5 Adams, Harry Auburn 10.17 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/26/10 3.2
  5 Young, Javon SO-2 Charleston Southern 10.17 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.7
  7 Sorrillo, Rondel SR-4 Kentucky 10.19 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.3
  8 Ambrose, Luther SR-4 UL-Monroe 10.22 2010 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/31/10 2.0
  9 Grover, Shannon SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.24 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 4.0
  9 Wells, Evander SR-4 Tennessee 10.24 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.3
  11 Monal, Duronal SR-4 East Tenn. St. 10.26 Tennessee Invitational 05/08/10 3.3
  12 Newman, Calesio SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.27 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.1
  13 Juin, Jonathan Mississippi 10.28 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.1
  14 Granger, Michael Mississippi 10.29 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.3
  15 Hall, Jeremy SR-4 Florida 10.30 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 1.4
  15 Wilks, Terrell SR-4 Florida 10.30 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.3
  17 Stevenson, Kyle SR-4 Tennessee 10.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.3
  18 Hill, Jerel SR-4 LSU 10.34 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 0.8
  18 May, Kendall SR-4 Mississippi St. 10.34 2010 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/31/10 2.7
  20 Sales, Antonio SR-4 South Carolina 10.35 2010 International Friendship & Freedom Game 04/17/10 1.7
  21 Ambler, David FR-1 Florida State 10.37 USF Bulls Invitational 03/19/10 2.6
  21 Freeman, Neko Troy 10.37 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 1.9
  23 Jordan, Sam SR-4 Charlotte 10.38 Charlotte Invitational 04/17/10 2.3
  23 Mullings, Dwight SR-4 Mississippi St. 10.38 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10 1.3
  23 Ricks, Keith SR-4 Virginia Tech 10.38 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.3
  26 Mitchell, Kenny SR-4 Georgetown 10.39 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10 -0.4
  27 Benjamin, Travis JR-3 Miami 10.40 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 2.8
  28 Smellie, Gavin SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.41 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 1.9
  29 Anderson, Aaron JR-3 Hampton 10.42 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.1
  29 Jadusingh, Ray SR-4 Alabama 10.42 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 1.1
  31 LeBlanc, Michael SR-4 Syracuse 10.43 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10 -1.1
  31 Murdock, Justin SR-4 Clemson 10.43 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.6
  33 Johnson, Johnathan FR-1 LSU 10.44 LSU Relays (College/Open) 03/26/10 3.3
  34 McGhee, Payton SR-4 Troy 10.45 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 1.9
  34 Ruffin, Rachaunn SO-2 George Mason 10.45 Raleigh Relays 03/26/10 0.3
  34 Stewart, Kevin JR-3 Louisiana Tech 10.45 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 1.1
  37 DeHaven, Michael JR-3 Auburn 10.46 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  37 Moore, Larrone JR-3 Delaware State 10.46 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 2.9
  39 Dixon, Reggie SR-4 Hampton 10.47 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 2.5
  39 Harris, Eric FR-1 Georgia 10.47 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/26/10 3.2
  39 Lemon, Aubrey SR-4 South Carolina St. 10.47 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 2.9
  42 Fraser, Warren JR-3 Clemson 10.48 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 2.7
  42 McLeod, Antonio SR-4 Troy 10.48 FSU Relays 03/25/10 2.2
  42 Reese, Reggie SR-4 North Carolina St. 10.48 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10 2.7
  45 Arukwe, Stanley Troy 10.49 USA Invitational 04/10/10 1.6
  45 Cherry, D'Angelo SR-4 Mississippi St. 10.49 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 1.1
  45 Lawrence, Torrin SO-2 Georgia 10.49 Georgia vs. Georgia Tech 03/20/10 -0.4
  45 Smith, Jeff SR-4 Boston College 10.49 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.6
  49 Akinkuotu, A'Tolani SR-4 North Carolina St. 10.50 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/18/10 0.1
  49 Allen, Clint SR-4 Eastern Michigan 10.50 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 1.9
  49 Fontus, Gregory SR-4 South Florida 10.50 USF Bulls Invitational 03/19/10 2.6
  49 Gauntlett, Akheem SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.50 Wake Forest Open 03/19/10 2.8
  49 Graphenreed, Anton SR-4 South Alabama 10.50 Battle of I-10 Tri-Meet 03/27/10 1.8
  54 Boyd, Jheranie FR-1 North Carolina 10.51 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 2.8
  54 Ferguson, Phil SR-4 Akron 10.51 Northeast Ohio Quad @ Akron 04/09/10 3.5
  54 Jones, Justin UL-Lafayette 10.51 Battle of I-10 Tri-Meet 03/27/10 1.8
  54 Spreads, Dantwan SR-4 Charleston Southern 10.51 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 0.5
  58 Clayton, Kyle SR-4 Lafayette 10.52 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 -0.1
  58 Drinks, Jesse FR-1 Connecticut 10.52 UCONN Women's Select & Men's 04/17/10 2.0
  58 Plump, Eric SR-4 Savannah State 10.52 Georgia Invitational 05/08/10 0.4
  58 Rankin, Jeremy FR-1 Florida 10.52 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10 1.3
  58 Sales, Dante JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.52 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10 2.1
  58 Williams, Darryl N. Carolina A&T 10.52 2010 International Friendship & Freedom Game 04/17/10 1.1
  64 Powell, Landon Appalachian State 10.53 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10 0.5
  64 Carter, Terry SR-4 Louisiana Tech 10.53 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 2.4
  64 House, Demario FR-1 Charlotte 10.53 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/02/10 2.1
  64 Lamar, Lindsey FR-1 South Florida 10.53 USF Bulls Invitational 03/19/10 2.6
  64 Lewis, Austin East Carolina 10.53 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 2.1
  64 McClellan, Hakim SR-4 Mississippi Valley 10.53 2010 SWAC Track and Field Outdoor Championship 04/29/10 -3.3
  64 McKinzie, Carl SR-4 Florida A&M 10.53 USA Invitational 04/10/10 1.6
  64 Proctor, Michael SR-4 Georgia 10.53 Georgia Invitational 05/08/10 0.4
  64 Reid, Jonathan SR-4 Wake Forest 10.53 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational 05/07/10 2.8
  73 Furr, Hunter FR-1 North Carolina 10.55 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 2.7
  73 Spann, Mario SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.55 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/02/10 2.8
  73 Spradley, Brandon JR-3 Alabama 10.55 Alabama Relays 03/25/10 -0.4
  76 Christian, Justin SR-4 Mississippi St. 10.56 Penn Relays 04/20/10 1.8
  76 Gyasi, Isiah SR-4 East Carolina 10.56 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 2.4
  76 Hardesty, Kelvin JR-3 North Carolina 10.56 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.3
  76 Leonce, Burke SR-4 Troy 10.56 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 1.9
  76 Norvell, Antonio JR-3 VCU 10.56 Wake Forest Open 03/19/10 2.8
  76 Owens, Bruce SR-4 Rutgers 10.56 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 -0.5
  76 Speller, Thomas SO-2 Norfolk State 10.56 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 2.9
  76 Stephens, Marcus SR-4 South Carolina St. 10.56 CCU Shamrock 2010 03/18/10 2.2
  76 Waller, Deangelo SR-4 Grambling 10.56 2010 SWAC Track and Field Outdoor Championship 04/29/10 -3.3
  85 Carruth, Rocky SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.57 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 2.5
  85 Gbagbeke, Stanley JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 10.57 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10 2.7
  85 McQuay, Tony Florida 10.57 UCF Invitational 03/26/10 -0.3
  85 Womack, Tory SO-2 Western Kentucky 10.57 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 -1.6
  89 Young, Dominique SR-4 Western Carolina 10.58 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10 0.5
  89 Benton, Travis FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.58 Georgia Tech 3-Way 05/01/10 0.6
  89 Butler, Kind Indiana 10.58 Alabama Relays 03/25/10 -0.4
  89 Franklin, Greg SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 10.58 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10 2.1
  89 Holman, Cory SR-4 Georgia 10.58 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 2.6
  89 Johnson, Jeremy UNC-Wilmington 10.58 Charlotte Invitational 04/17/10 2.3
  95 Pipkin, Devin JR-3 Indiana 10.59 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10 1.4
  96 Freeland, Emmanuel JR-3 Temple 10.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10 0.3
  96 Hopkins, Derrick JR-3 South Florida 10.60 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  96 Moore, Dennis SR-4 Appalachian State 10.60 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10 0.5
  99 Bell, Isaih Bucknell 10.61 Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic 04/09/10 2.0
  99 Coppage, Will SR-4 LSU 10.61 UL-Lafayette LOUSIANA CLASSICS Invite & Multi-Events 03/18/10 2.1

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Pemberton, Marecia FR-1 Florida State 11.12 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  2 Henry, Samantha SR-4 LSU 11.18 2010 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/31/10 2.0
  3 Ferguson, Sheniqua SR-4 Auburn 11.19 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.1
  4 Kendrick, Stormy JR-3 Clemson 11.25 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  5 Pinckney, Takeia SO-2 LSU 11.26 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.1
  6 Brookins, Lakya SR-4 South Carolina 11.31 2010 International Friendship & Freedom Game 04/17/10 1.8
  7 Greaves, Shavon JR-3 Penn State 11.33 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 3.1
  8 Rodgers, Teona JR-3 Florida State 11.34 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  8 Wilson, Kenyanna SR-4 LSU 11.34 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 3.4
  10 Nembhard, Georgina JR-3 Georgia 11.37 Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/09/10 2.0
  10 Smith, Nivea JR-3 Auburn 11.37 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 3.3
  12 Whyte, Kristy SR-4 Miami 11.38 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  13 Riggien, Chastity SR-4 Southern Miss. 11.39 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/02/10 2.8
  13 Sales, Quanisha SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.39 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 2.2
  15 Richards, Petrice SR-4 Hampton 11.40 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.6
  16 Glenn, Gabrielle JR-3 South Carolina 11.42 2010 International Friendship & Freedom Game 04/17/10 1.8
  17 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann JR-3 Connecticut 11.44 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 -0.6
  18 Lafleur, Kendra SR-4 Georgia State 11.46 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 3.3
  18 Scott, Kristine SR-4 Clemson 11.46 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.1
  20 Brown, Ikeiylah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11.48 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 1.6
  21 Williams, Tarika Miami 11.49 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  22 Houston, Gabrielle SR-4 Charleston Southern 11.50 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 1.8
  22 Marigna, ReJeana SR-4 Eastern Michigan 11.50 Michigan Len Paddock Invitational 05/07/10 3.3
  24 Kizzee, Olivia SR-4 Tulane 11.51 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 2.2
  25 Dukes, Ashley SO-2 Miami 11.52 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10 +0.0
  26 Baldwin, LaJada SR-4 Mississippi 11.53 Alabama Relays 03/25/10 3.3
  26 Lewis-Baker, Chasidee JR-3 Louisiana Tech 11.53 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 1.1
  26 Paul, Sheila JR-3 Central Florida 11.53 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 2.6
  26 Williams, Shaquela SR-4 Auburn 11.53 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 2.7
  30 Manning, Christina SR-4 Ohio State 11.54 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10 +0.0
  31 Cobb, Antoinette SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.55 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 1.5
  32 McCorory, Francena SR-4 Hampton 11.56 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 2.9
  33 Davis, Kristina SR-4 LSU 11.57 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 1.1
  33 Fisher, Tianna SO-2 South Carolina 11.57 South Carolina Weems Baskin Invite 03/27/10 3.4
  33 Kaverman, Amanda SR-4 Toledo 11.57 Michigan Len Paddock Invitational 05/07/10 3.3
  33 Usery, Alishea SR-4 Florida 11.57 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.5
  37 Mann, Erica JR-3 Michigan State 11.58 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10 +0.0
  38 Jones, Tokeyah SO-2 Alabama State 11.59 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 1.5
  38 Nwaneri, Ogechi SR-4 Virginia Tech 11.59 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/26/10 1.2
  40 Abraham, Ashlee Eastern Michigan 11.60 Michigan Len Paddock Invitational 05/07/10 3.3
  40 Frazier, Arnetra JR-3 South Carolina St. 11.60 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.6
  40 Pearson, Natalie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 11.60 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 3.1
  43 Forest, Anna SR-4 Northwestern St. 11.61 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 2.4
  43 Jeffrey, Danielle SO-2 Florida State 11.61 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.5
  43 Kershaw, LaShandra SR-4 Memphis 11.61 John McDonnell Invitational 04/09/10 2.0
  43 Kimbers, Amanda Georgetown 11.61 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  43 McNary, Madison SO-2 Florida 11.61 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.1
  43 Wartley, Ashley SR-4 Eastern Michigan 11.61 Michigan Len Paddock Invitational 05/07/10 3.3
  49 Fuller, Charlene SO-2 Miami 11.62 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  49 Golladay, Michaylin SR-4 Clemson 11.62 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.1
  49 Gomes, Michelle SR-4 Rutgers 11.62 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 1.5
  52 Butler, Sirrell SR-4 Charlotte 11.63 Charlotte Invitational 04/17/10 2.3
  52 Davis, Charelise SR-4 Michigan State 11.63 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10 +0.0
  54 Jacobs, Breehana JR-3 South Carolina 11.64 Penn Relays 04/20/10 1.5
  55 Hewitt, Melissa SR-4 Cornell 11.66 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10 1.5
  56 Mahan, Shayla SR-4 South Carolina 11.67 2010 International Friendship & Freedom Game 04/17/10 1.8
  57 Claiborne, Shanneka SR-4 Norfolk State 11.68 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.9
  57 Hale, Sharay SR-4 Columbia 11.68 Princeton Elite Meet 05/01/10 -0.8
  57 Hayes, Jernail SR-4 Seton Hall 11.68 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 -0.6
  57 Riley, Dierra SO-2 Central Michigan 11.68 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 1.2
  57 Williams, Miaie SR-4 Western Kentucky 11.68 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 2.0
  62 Alabi, Funmi Virginia Tech 11.69 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.1
  62 Hemanes, Dawn SR-4 Alabama State 11.69 2010 SWAC Track and Field Outdoor Championship 04/29/10 -1.3
  62 Vassell, Racquel SR-4 Hampton 11.69 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.6
  62 Wright, Nyeisha SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 11.69 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 2.0
  66 Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.70 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 1.2
  66 Hayes, Dionna FR-1 VCU 11.70 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10 2.3
  68 DeFusco, Caitlin JR-3 Penn State 11.71 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/17/10 3.4
  68 Mobley, Nicole SR-4 South Carolina St. 11.71 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.9
  70 Bowie, Tori SR-4 Southern Miss. 11.72 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 2.1
  71 Bent, Odeika JR-3 Georgia 11.73 Georgia Bulldog Limited 04/17/10 3.2
  71 Moran, Eileen SO-2 Princeton 11.73 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10 1.5
  71 Stoudenmire, Tenille Georgetown 11.73 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 1.5
  74 Green, Rakeisha SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.74 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 1.6
  74 Miller, Cearha FR-1 Maine 11.74 America East Championships 05/01/10 2.9
  74 Walker, Malai SO-2 North Carolina 11.74 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10 3.0
  77 Anderson, Jenae JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.75 Georgia Tech 3-Way 05/01/10 1.5
  77 Kellman, Liann JR-3 LSU 11.75 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 1.1
  79 Jackson, Kia FR-1 Tennessee 11.76 Tennessee Invitational 05/08/10 3.7
  79 Kiernan, Louise JR-3 Jacksonville 11.76 Atlantic Sun Championship 05/14/10 2.3
  81 Henry, Kiara SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 11.77 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10 2.2
  81 Rodgers, Kasey SR-4 Tulane 11.77 Battle of I-10 Tri-Meet 03/27/10 -2.1
  81 Thomas, Jessica SR-4 Charleston Southern 11.77 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 1.8
  84 Henley, Darriale JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.78 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 3.1
  85 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela SR-4 Connecticut 11.79 UCONN Women's Select & Men's 04/17/10 -0.3
  86 Bridges, Kristin SR-4 Mississippi 11.80 Rhodes Open 03/20/10 0.9
  86 CALHOUN, SAMANTHA SO-2 Nicholls State 11.80 Southland Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10 0.7
  86 Carr-Hawkins, Anna JR-3 Vanderbilt 11.80 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10 2.2
  86 Flowers, Tierra SR-4 Norfolk State 11.80 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.6
  86 Ford, Tyler SO-2 North Carolina 11.80 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.1
  86 Mills, Da'Lynn JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.80 Penn State Open 05/07/10 1.0
  86 Selvon, Kai SR-4 Auburn 11.80 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 1.5
  86 Shelton, Nancy JR-3 Louisiana Tech 11.80 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 1.6
  86 Wright, Letecia SR-4 Ohio State 11.80 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10 +0.0
  95 Gracia, Monique SO-2 South Carolina St. 11.81 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 2.1
  95 Kamate, Nene SR-4 Georgetown 11.81 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 -0.6
  95 Knox, Shakima JR-3 UAB 11.81 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 2.1
  98 Charles, Charlene FR-1 Jacksonville 11.82 Atlantic Sun Championship 05/14/10 2.3
  99 Paulding, Felicia JR-3 Western Carolina 11.83 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10 -0.4
  99 Anthony, Demetrise SR-4 Georgia Southern 11.83 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 2.0

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Mitchell, Maurice SO-2 Florida State 20.25 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  2 Byram, Brandon JR-3 Florida State 20.40 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10 +0.0
  3 Wells, Evander SR-4 Tennessee 20.45 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10 3.2
  4 Smellie, Gavin SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.46 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10 2.1
  5 Walker, Justin Northwestern St. 20.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10 0.3
  6 Sorrillo, Rondel SR-4 Kentucky 20.54 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 -0.1
  7 Newman, Calesio SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.60 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 3.6
  7 Sales, Antonio SR-4 South Carolina 20.60 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 1.8
  9 Mullings, Dwight SR-4 Mississippi St. 20.63 Ole Miss Invitational 04/10/10 -0.8
  10 McQuay, Tony Florida 20.64 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 1.8
  10 Young, Javon SO-2 Charleston Southern 20.64 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 -0.2
  12 DeHaven, Michael JR-3 Auburn 20.70 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  12 Law, Darius SR-4 Charlotte 20.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10 2.7
  12 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR-4 South Carolina 20.70 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10 0.9
  15 Fullwood, Albert SR-4 Louisiana Tech 20.71 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 2.1
  16 Juin, Jonathan Mississippi 20.73 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 2.3
  17 Smith, Calvin SR-4 Florida 20.74 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.2
  18 May, Kendall SR-4 Mississippi St. 20.75 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  18 Tate, Tavaris Mississippi St. 20.75 Ole Miss Invitational 04/10/10 -0.8
  20 Anderson, Aaron JR-3 Hampton 20.78 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 2.2
  20 Ferguson, Phil SR-4 Akron 20.78 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 3.2
  20 Ruffin, Rachaunn SO-2 George Mason 20.78 Raleigh Relays 03/26/10 2.7
  23 Grover, Shannon SR-4 SE Louisiana 20.79 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 2.3
  24 Holston, Marquis JR-3 Norfolk State 20.83 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.9
  25 Robertson, Nii-Amon SR-4 Rutgers 20.85 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 2.8
  26 Ricks, Keith SR-4 Virginia Tech 20.86 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  27 Stevenson, Kyle SR-4 Tennessee 20.87 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 -0.1
  28 Dixon, Reggie SR-4 Hampton 20.88 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 2.2
  28 Wilks, Terrell SR-4 Florida 20.88 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 1.8
  30 Ambrose, Luther SR-4 UL-Monroe 20.89 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 2.8
  30 Speller, Thomas SO-2 Norfolk State 20.89 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 0.9
  32 Hill, Jerel SR-4 LSU 20.90 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 2.4
  33 McCombs, Terrill SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.91 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 2.8
  33 Rowland, Marcus SR-4 Auburn 20.91 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 -0.8
  35 Hall, Jeremy SR-4 Florida 20.92 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.2
  35 Harris, Eric FR-1 Georgia 20.92 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/26/10 1.6
  37 Jadusingh, Ray SR-4 Alabama 20.93 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.2
  38 Moore, Larrone JR-3 Delaware State 20.94 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 0.9
  39 Gauntlett, Akheem SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.95 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 2.8
  39 Monal, Duronal SR-4 East Tenn. St. 20.95 Charlotte Invitational 04/17/10 -0.4
  39 Owens, Bruce SR-4 Rutgers 20.95 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 0.5
  42 Cox, Charles JR-3 North Carolina 20.97 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.5
  43 Mitchell, Kenny SR-4 Georgetown 20.98 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10 +0.0
  44 Evans, Marty JR-3 Yale 21.03 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10 1.9
  45 Spreads, Dantwan SR-4 Charleston Southern 21.04 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 -0.2
  46 Taylor, Christian SR-4 Florida 21.05 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10 0.5
  47 Bowen, Kevin SR-4 Morgan State 21.07 Delaware State University Track & Field Invitational 05/01/10 2.3
  47 Bullard, Ja-Vell SO-2 George Mason 21.07 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  47 Fothergill, Allodin SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.07 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 3.3
  50 Reid, Jonathan SR-4 Wake Forest 21.08 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational 05/07/10 3.3
  51 Reese, Reggie SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.09 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10 0.7
  51 Smith, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 21.09 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 3.2
  53 Clayton, Kyle SR-4 Lafayette 21.10 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 2.8
  54 Forde, Ackeem SR-4 Eastern Michigan 21.11 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 3.2
  54 Robinson, Stephen SR-4 Ohio State 21.11 Lenny Lyle / Clarke Wood Invite 04/16/10 1.8
  56 Vaughn, Nick SO-2 George Mason 21.12 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  56 Wilder, O'Neal SR-4 Mississippi St. 21.12 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 -1.3
  58 Elliott, Jarrell SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.13 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 2.3
  58 Prevette, Justin JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 21.13 2010 ASICS Winthrop Invitational 03/25/10 0.3
  60 Womack, Tory SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.14 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10 2.1
  61 Carter, Terry SR-4 Louisiana Tech 21.15 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 2.1
  62 Demps, Jeff SR-4 Florida 21.17 UCF Invitational 03/26/10 -1.4
  63 Brooks, Levi SR-4 Charleston Southern 21.18 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 3.4
  63 Drakeford, Antione SR-4 Cincinnati 21.18 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 -0.5
  63 Stewart, Kevin JR-3 Louisiana Tech 21.18 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 2.1
  66 Hendricks, Garren SR-4 Mississippi St. 21.19 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  67 Bennett, Teo SO-2 Coppin State 21.20 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 3.6
  67 Miles , Damian Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.20 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 2.2
  67 Parros, Clayton North Carolina 21.20 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10 1.0
  67 Plump, Eric SR-4 Savannah State 21.20 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10 0.8
  71 Arukwe, Stanley Troy 21.21 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  71 Franklin, Greg SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 21.21 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10 2.1
  71 Stull, Andrew SR-4 Indiana State 21.21 Missouri Valley Conference Championships 05/14/10 1.2
  74 Butler, Kind Indiana 21.22 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10 -0.4
  75 Johnson, Johnathan FR-1 LSU 21.23 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 2.4
  76 Carter, Ryan SR-4 Delaware State 21.25 Delaware State University Track & Field Invitational 05/01/10 2.3
  76 Delisser, Sean SO-2 Alabama A&M 21.25 2010 SWAC Track and Field Outdoor Championship 04/29/10 3.9
  78 Arnett, Cazal SR-4 Binghamton 21.26 America East Championships 05/01/10 1.6
  79 McClellan, Hakim SR-4 Mississippi Valley 21.27 2010 SWAC Track and Field Outdoor Championship 04/29/10 3.9
  79 Wells, Shane SO-2 Michigan State 21.27 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10 0.2
  81 Bryson, Princeton SR-4 Kent State 21.28 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10 2.9
  81 Jordan, Sam SR-4 Charlotte 21.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10 2.7
  83 Mvumvure, Gabriel SR-4 LSU 21.29 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 -0.1
  83 Williams, Darryl N. Carolina A&T 21.29 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10 0.7
  85 Kelso, Raschad JR-3 Radford 21.30 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 3.4
  86 Gbagbeke, Stanley JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.31 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 0.6
  86 McLeod, Antonio SR-4 Troy 21.31 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  86 Norvell, Antonio JR-3 VCU 21.31 Wake Forest Open 03/19/10 0.7
  86 Smith, Jeff SR-4 Boston College 21.31 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 2.4
  90 Hollimon, Austin SO-2 Princeton 21.32 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10 4.0
  90 Wilson, Jamie SR-4 Coppin State 21.32 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.9
  92 House, Earl N. Carolina A&T 21.33 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10 0.7
  92 Lemon, Aubrey SR-4 South Carolina St. 21.33 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 3.3
  94 Anding, Kevin SR-4 Virginia 21.34 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 2.8
  94 Freeman, Neko Troy 21.34 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  96 Leonce, Burke SR-4 Troy 21.35 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/02/10 2.8
  97 Steffen, Sebastian FR-1 Princeton 21.36 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10 4.0
  98 Green, Charles SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.37 ExxonMobil Ty Terrell Relays 04/10/10 2.6
  98 King, Curtis SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 21.37 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10 -0.5
  98 Williams, Nick SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 21.37 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10 2.7

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 McCorory, Francena SR-4 Hampton 22.92 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 0.3
  2 Henry, Samantha SR-4 LSU 22.94 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 2.5
  3 Duncan, Kimberlyn SO-2 LSU 22.96 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 2.4
  4 Greaves, Shavon JR-3 Penn State 23.07 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 0.3
  5 Ferguson, Sheniqua SR-4 Auburn 23.08 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 1.7
  5 Smith, Nivea JR-3 Auburn 23.08 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  7 Sales, Quanisha SR-4 Louisiana Tech 23.12 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 3.7
  8 McGrone, Candyce SO-2 Florida State 23.16 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 0.3
  9 Scott, Kristine SR-4 Clemson 23.21 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10 0.6
  10 Wilson, Kenyanna SR-4 LSU 23.24 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 1.2
  11 Pearson, Natalie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 23.25 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 2.8
  12 Cobb, Antoinette SR-4 Louisiana Tech 23.26 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 3.7
  13 Brown, Ikeiylah SR-4 Coastal Carolina 23.27 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 2.8
  14 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann JR-3 Connecticut 23.30 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 0.9
  15 Rodgers, Teona JR-3 Florida State 23.32 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.9
  16 Kendrick, Stormy JR-3 Clemson 23.34 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10 -0.5
  16 Pinckney, Takeia SO-2 LSU 23.34 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 2.9
  18 Atkins, Joanna SR-4 Auburn 23.38 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10 -0.1
  19 McCorkle, Kelsey SR-4 South Carolina 23.39 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10 0.9
  20 Kershaw, LaShandra SR-4 Memphis 23.50 Memphis Invitational 04/17/10 -1.9
  21 Richards, Petrice SR-4 Hampton 23.53 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.3
  22 Baker, Taneisha Mississippi St. 23.54 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  23 Houston, Gabrielle SR-4 Charleston Southern 23.55 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10 2.8
  24 Whyte, Kristy SR-4 Miami 23.59 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.4
  25 McGee, Cierra George Mason 23.60 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  25 Nembhard, Georgina JR-3 Georgia 23.60 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.5
  25 Riggien, Chastity SR-4 Southern Miss. 23.60 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 0.3
  25 Vassell, Racquel SR-4 Hampton 23.60 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 3.0
  29 Armbrister, Cache SR-4 Auburn 23.62 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  30 Golladay, Michaylin SR-4 Clemson 23.63 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.4
  30 Jameson, Tameka SR-4 Miami 23.63 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 3.2
  30 Jones, Cambrya SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.63 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 0.9
  33 Kimbers, Amanda Georgetown 23.64 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  34 Glenn, Gabrielle JR-3 South Carolina 23.65 South Carolina Weems Baskin Invite 03/27/10 3.1
  35 Caruso, Victoria Delaware 23.67 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  35 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela SR-4 Connecticut 23.67 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 0.9
  35 Seibles, Constance Northwestern St. 23.67 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 3.7
  38 Gomes, Michelle SR-4 Rutgers 23.70 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 -0.6
  39 Forest, Anna SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.71 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 3.7
  40 Lafleur, Kendra SR-4 Georgia State 23.74 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  40 Ward, Shericka SR-4 Villanova 23.74 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 3.2
  42 Baldwin, LaJada SR-4 Mississippi 23.76 Alabama Relays 03/25/10 0.5
  42 Hayes, Jernail SR-4 Seton Hall 23.76 Raleigh Relays 03/26/10 -1.0
  42 Mills, Da'Lynn JR-3 Pittsburgh 23.76 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 -0.1
  42 Simkins, Krista SR-4 Seton Hall 23.76 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 0.9
  46 Hale, Sharay SR-4 Columbia 23.77 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  46 Mahan, Shayla SR-4 South Carolina 23.77 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10 0.9
  48 Castlin, Kristi SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.78 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 3.4
  48 Davis, Charelise SR-4 Michigan State 23.78 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10 -0.4
  48 Manning, Christina SR-4 Ohio State 23.78 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10 1.0
  48 Taylor, Chealsea SR-4 Alabama 23.78 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.4
  52 Sanders, Raina SR-4 Jackson State 23.79 2010 SWAC Track and Field Outdoor Championship 04/29/10 3.9
  53 Jones, Alexandria SR-4 South Carolina St. 23.82 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 1.5
  53 Kellman, Liann JR-3 LSU 23.82 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10 2.9
  53 Nwaneri, Ogechi SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.82 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.4
  56 Edgerson, Jasmine JR-3 Clemson 23.83 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10 0.6
  56 Williams, Tarika Miami 23.83 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10 0.3
  58 Bent, Odeika JR-3 Georgia 23.85 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/26/10 2.9
  58 Kizzee, Olivia SR-4 Tulane 23.85 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10 2.4
  58 Usery, Alishea SR-4 Florida 23.85 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10 2.9
  61 Hewitt, Melissa SR-4 Cornell 23.86 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10 1.7
  62 McClary, Jamiee Buffalo 23.87 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 1.0
  62 Swindell, Tiara SR-4 George Mason 23.87 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  64 Paul, Sheila JR-3 Central Florida 23.88 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 1.7
  64 Selvon, Kai SR-4 Auburn 23.88 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10 0.1
  66 Jones, Amara SR-4 Savannah State 23.90 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10 -1.4
  67 McNary, Madison SO-2 Florida 23.91 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10 -0.6
  68 Miller, Cearha FR-1 Maine 23.92 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 0.9
  69 Chatman, Victoria SR-4 Western Michigan 23.93 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10 2.5
  70 Adaramola, Feyisara SR-4 Albany 23.94 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 -0.4
  71 Mann, Erica JR-3 Michigan State 23.95 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10 1.0
  72 Fisher, Tianna SO-2 South Carolina 23.96 South Carolina Weems Baskin Invite 03/27/10 -1.2
  72 Strother, Kali SR-4 Penn 23.96 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10 -0.1
  72 Worthy, Lashannda SR-4 Louisiana Tech 23.96 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10 3.1
  75 Wright, Nyeisha SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 23.97 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10 3.5
  76 Bowie, Tori SR-4 Southern Miss. 23.98 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 2.3
  76 DeFusco, Caitlin JR-3 Penn State 23.98 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10 -0.4
  78 Kaverman, Amanda SR-4 Toledo 23.99 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 1.5
  78 Mobley, Nicole SR-4 South Carolina St. 23.99 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10 3.0
  80 Burse, Natasha SR-4 Cincinnati 24.00 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 0.9
  80 Shelton, Nancy JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.00 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10 0.8
  82 Hayes, Dionna FR-1 VCU 24.01 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  82 Stoudenmire, Tenille Georgetown 24.01 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 -0.1
  84 Octave , Martinique FR-1 Tennessee 24.02 Tennessee Invitational 05/08/10 4.0
  85 Anderson, Jenae JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.03 Georgia Tech 3-Way 05/01/10 1.2
  85 George, Phylicia SR-4 Connecticut 24.03 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 -1.0
  87 Campbell, Iris Western Michigan 24.04 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10 1.5
  87 Mott, Elizabeth SO-2 North Carolina 24.04 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10 0.6
  89 Castronuova, Nicole SR-4 Wake Forest 24.05 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational 05/07/10 2.3
  89 McGinnis, Shaniqua SR-4 Ohio State 24.05 Raleigh Relays 03/26/10 1.2
  89 Shorter, Jazmyn JR-3 Kentucky 24.05 UCF Black & Gold Challenge 03/20/10 2.1
  92 Fronberger, Sherelle SR-4 Western Carolina 24.06 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10 2.5
  92 Paulding, Felicia JR-3 Western Carolina 24.06 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10 2.5
  92 Fuller, Charlene SO-2 Miami 24.06 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10 -0.7
  95 Bodie, Krystal Auburn 24.07 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10 +0.0
  96 Bryant , Nyosha SR-4 Tennessee 24.09 Tennessee Invitational 05/08/10 4.0
  96 Lawrence, Jonnique Pittsburgh 24.09 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10 +0.0
  98 Fortune, Quina JR-3 VCU 24.10 Raleigh Relays 03/26/10 -1.0
  98 Jacobs, Breehana JR-3 South Carolina 24.10 2010 International Friendship & Freedom Game 04/17/10 1.8
  98 Singleton, Unique JR-3 Jacksonville 24.10 UNF / JU Dual 04/29/10 -1.7

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Calvin SR-4 Florida 44.81 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  2 Tate, Tavaris Mississippi St. 44.86 Alabama Relays 03/25/10
  3 James, Kirani FR-1 Alabama 45.01 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  4 Wilder, O'Neal SR-4 Mississippi St. 45.24 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  5 McQuay, Tony Florida 45.37 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  6 Borlee, Kevin SO-2 Florida State 45.40 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  7 Mullings, Dwight SR-4 Mississippi St. 45.48 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  8 Taylor, Christian SR-4 Florida 45.55 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  9 Murdaugh, Thomas SR-4 Ohio State 45.96 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  10 Fothergill, Allodin SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 46.00 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10
  10 Law, Darius SR-4 Charlotte 46.00 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  12 Cox, Charles JR-3 North Carolina 46.06 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  13 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR-4 South Carolina 46.09 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  14 Drakeford, Antione SR-4 Cincinnati 46.19 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  15 Hayes, Armanti SR-4 LSU 46.21 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  16 Robertson, Nii-Amon SR-4 Rutgers 46.22 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  17 Verburg, David FR-1 George Mason 46.27 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  18 Bullard, Ja-Vell SO-2 George Mason 46.29 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  19 Bowen, Kevin SR-4 Morgan State 46.30 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  20 Parros, Clayton North Carolina 46.31 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  20 Reid, Jonathan SR-4 Wake Forest 46.31 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  22 Green, Charles SR-4 Northwestern St. 46.34 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10
  23 Anderson, R.J. SR-4 Florida 46.37 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  24 Brooks, Levi SR-4 Charleston Southern 46.40 CCU Shamrock 2010 03/18/10
  25 Walker, James SR-4 Alabama State 46.47 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  26 Fullwood, Albert SR-4 Louisiana Tech 46.49 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10
  27 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LSU 46.50 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  28 Cox, Christopher JR-3 Seton Hall 46.57 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  29 Morgan, Carlinton SR-4 Coppin State 46.61 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10
  30 Arnett, Cazal SR-4 Binghamton 46.62 America East Championships 05/01/10
  31 Elliott, Jarrell SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 46.71 2010 International Friendship & Freedom Game 04/17/10
  32 Holston, Marquis JR-3 Norfolk State 46.73 5th Annual Carolina Spring Classic 03/19/10
  33 Mayers, Emanuel SR-4 Mississippi St. 46.74 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  34 Keane-Dawes, Thomas JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 46.79 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10
  35 Hollimon, Austin SO-2 Princeton 46.80 Princeton Elite Meet 05/01/10
  36 Eddy, Mike JR-3 Princeton 46.82 Walt Disney World Invitational (College/Open) 03/18/10
  37 Anding, Kevin SR-4 Virginia 46.84 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  38 Taylor, Kendal Northwestern St. 46.85 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10
  39 Vaughn, Nick SO-2 George Mason 46.86 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  40 Jones, Olajuwon SR-4 Radford 46.90 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  41 Alleyne-Forte, Ade JR-3 LSU 46.97 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  42 Kennedy, David SR-4 Rhode Island 47.00 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10
  43 McKay, Jr., Antonio SO-2 Georgia Tech 47.03 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  43 Van Eeden, Marcel SR-4 Cornell 47.03 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  45 Moore, Lee SR-4 Mississippi 47.11 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  45 Younger, Aaron SR-4 Rutgers 47.11 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  47 McCombs, Terrill SR-4 Western Kentucky 47.12 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10
  48 Bennett, Teo SO-2 Coppin State 47.15 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10
  49 Hanna, Lesley SR-4 Detroit Mercy 47.16 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  50 Simmons, Robert JR-3 LSU 47.21 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  51 Terry, Justin JR-3 Louisiana Tech 47.26 2010 Western Athletic Conference Championships 05/12/10
  52 Forde, Ackeem SR-4 Eastern Michigan 47.27 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  53 Hampton, Dimitri UL-Monroe 47.28 ULM Warhawk Classic 04/24/10
  53 Phillips, Carlos SR-4 Florida 47.28 UCF Invitational 03/26/10
  55 Carter, Ryan SR-4 Delaware State 47.32 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  56 Miller, Brunson JR-3 Citadel 47.36 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10
  57 Fraser, Samdi SR-4 Tennessee 47.37 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  57 Willis, Demonte JR-3 Louisiana Tech 47.37 Ole Miss Invitational 04/10/10
  59 Clasen, Hunter JR-3 Georgia Tech 47.38 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  59 Moore, Quentin SR-4 South Carolina 47.38 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  61 Navarrete, Pablo SO-2 Florida State 47.40 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  61 Wilson, Kevin SR-4 George Mason 47.40 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  63 Butler, Jerel SR-4 SE Louisiana 47.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  64 Lawrence, Torrin SO-2 Georgia 47.47 Georgia Invitational 05/08/10
  65 Dodds, Tyler SR-4 Wake Forest 47.48 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  65 Svoboda, John SR-4 Appalachian State 47.48 Beaches vs. Mountains 04/03/10
  67 Franklin, Jonathan JR-3 Alabama State 47.49 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  68 Aristil, David SR-4 South Florida 47.50 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  68 Wilson, Preston JR-3 Florida 47.50 UCF Invitational 03/26/10
  70 Dingus, John SR-4 Harvard 47.51 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  70 Moss, Miller SR-4 Clemson 47.51 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  70 Vaughn, Chris FR-1 Indiana 47.51 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  73 Brown, Baron JR-3 Georgia 47.52 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  73 Woodard, Brandon SR-4 Ohio State 47.52 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  75 Jones, Ennis SR-4 Western Kentucky 47.54 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10
  76 Orelus, Pascal JR-3 South Florida 47.55 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  77 Dinkins, Russell FR-1 Princeton 47.58 Princeton Men's Quad 04/10/10
  78 Obeng, Kwasi SR-4 Kentucky 47.63 Border Battle 04/10/10
  79 Williams, Akeem Grambling 47.64 2010 SWAC Track and Field Outdoor Championship 04/29/10
  80 Ulm, Toby SR-4 Georgetown 47.65 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  81 Empty, George FR-1 George Mason 47.66 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  82 Davis, Benny SR-4 Western Carolina 47.67 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10
  83 Hairston, Brandon SR-4 Western Carolina 47.72 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10
  83 Kagarise, Adam JR-3 Youngstown St. 47.72 Horizon League Championship 04/30/10
  85 Egadu, Samuel JR-3 Long Island 47.74 Northeast Conference Championship 05/01/10
  86 Reynolds, Antonio FR-1 Seton Hall 47.76 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  86 Stevenson, Kyle SR-4 Tennessee 47.76 FSU Relays 03/25/10
  88 Brown, Tyquan SR-4 Delaware State 47.77 University of Pennsylvania Invitational 04/03/10
  89 Carter, Andre SR-4 South Carolina 47.80 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10
  90 Gregory, Kendall FR-1 Western Kentucky 47.81 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10
  91 Van Cura, Chase SR-4 Cincinnati 47.83 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  92 Tucker, Varick SO-2 Tennessee 47.85 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  93 Anderson, Aaron SR-4 South Carolina 47.86 Tony Waldrop Tar Heel Invitational 05/08/10
  93 Ashcraft, Dave JR-3 Central Michigan 47.86 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  93 Holmes, Donte SR-4 Delaware State 47.86 Delaware Open I 04/10/10
  93 Webb, Sharif Kentucky 47.86 Border Battle 04/10/10
  97 Jones, Keyon SR-4 UL-Monroe 47.87 ULM Warhawk Classic 04/24/10
  98 Brooks, Connor FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 47.88 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  99 Love, Cedric JR-3 Duquesne 47.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10
  99 Lowe, Richard SR-4 Memphis 47.89 Joey Haines Southeast Missouri State University 04/02/10

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Atkins, Joanna SR-4 Auburn 52.03 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  2 Dorr, Fawn SR-4 Penn State 52.51 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  3 Cross, Brandi SR-4 South Carolina 52.54 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  4 Moore, Erica SR-4 Indiana State 52.60 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  5 Hale, Sharay SR-4 Columbia 52.61 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  6 Baldwin, LaJada SR-4 Mississippi 52.72 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  6 Rodriques, Nadonnia SR-4 South Carolina 52.72 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  8 Muir, Jody-Ann Mississippi St. 52.79 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  9 McGinnis, Shaniqua SR-4 Ohio State 52.84 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  10 Schultz, Joanna SR-4 Notre Dame 52.88 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  11 Swindell, Tiara SR-4 George Mason 52.94 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  12 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela SR-4 Connecticut 53.07 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  13 Jameson, Tameka SR-4 Miami 53.33 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  14 McCorory, Francena SR-4 Hampton 53.39 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10
  15 Persson, Sofie SR-4 Mississippi 53.41 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  16 Watson, Jaime SR-4 Liberty 53.61 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10
  16 Williams, CeCe JR-3 Auburn 53.61 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  18 Riles, Jamie Tulane 53.62 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  19 Vinson, Shana SR-4 Michigan 53.70 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  20 Pringley, Brittany JR-3 Clemson 53.72 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  21 Martin, Jenna JR-3 Kentucky 53.75 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  22 Wright, Phoebe SR-4 Tennessee 53.79 Tennessee Invitational 05/08/10
  23 Singleton, Unique JR-3 Jacksonville 53.80 Atlantic Sun Championship 05/14/10
  24 McGee, Cierra George Mason 53.83 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  25 St. Louis, Britany JR-3 Florida State 53.84 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  26 Wilson, Crystal SR-4 Mississippi St. 53.86 Rhodes Open 03/20/10
  27 Chatman, Victoria SR-4 Western Michigan 53.89 Illinois Twilight 04/30/10
  27 Whittaker, Lanie Florida 53.89 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  29 Snapp, Nijgia FR-1 Seton Hall 53.97 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  30 Strother, Kali SR-4 Penn 54.02 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  31 Friday, Toneisha SR-4 Seton Hall 54.12 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  32 Johnson, Abigail SR-4 Georgetown 54.13 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/10
  33 Greaves, Shavon JR-3 Penn State 54.15 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  34 Usery, Alishea SR-4 Florida 54.19 UCF Invitational 03/26/10
  35 Wright, Monique SR-4 Louisiana Tech 54.23 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10
  36 Davenport, Danielle JR-3 Jacksonville 54.28 Atlantic Sun Championship 05/14/10
  36 Kendrick, Tanisha SR-4 Morgan State 54.28 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10
  38 Barber, Aleesha SR-4 Penn State 54.29 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  39 Marquez, Cristine SR-4 Delaware 54.34 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  40 Herbert, Siedda SO-2 LSU 54.35 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  41 Anyanwu, Doris Penn State 54.36 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  41 Sanderson, Latoya SR-4 Ohio State 54.36 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  43 Bridges, Kristin SR-4 Mississippi 54.38 Ole Miss Invitational 04/10/10
  43 Grant, Tiffany SR-4 Georgia Tech 54.38 Georgia Tech 3-Way 05/01/10
  45 Carothers, Jane't JR-3 Western Carolina 54.39 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10
  45 Tolton, Vicki SR-4 Maine 54.39 America East Championships 05/01/10
  47 McDermott, Latoya SO-2 LSU 54.44 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  48 Jones, Alexandria SR-4 South Carolina St. 54.45 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10
  49 Sanders, Raina SR-4 Jackson State 54.52 2010 SWAC Track and Field Outdoor Championship 04/29/10
  50 Duncan, Claudia SR-4 Yale 54.54 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  51 Armbrister, Cache SR-4 Auburn 54.55 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/02/10
  52 Bent, Odeika JR-3 Georgia 54.57 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  52 Robinson, Sasha SR-4 Winthrop 54.57 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10
  54 Shorter, Jazmyn JR-3 Kentucky 54.58 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  55 Stanley, Tasha SO-2 North Carolina 54.60 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  56 Stroy, Kamelia SR-4 Louisiana Tech 54.61 Northwestern State Invitational 05/01/10
  57 Jones, Amara SR-4 Savannah State 54.62 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  58 Ingram, Jasmine SR-4 East Tenn. St. 54.64 HT Beynon Sports Catamount Classic 03/27/10
  58 Sloan, Avionne SR-4 Morgan State 54.64 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/06/10
  60 Profit, Kiani SR-4 Maryland 54.68 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  61 Mott, Elizabeth SO-2 North Carolina 54.69 Wake Forest Open 03/19/10
  62 Williams, Paris JR-3 Temple 54.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10
  63 Sanders, Deidra SR-4 Georgetown 54.72 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  63 Worthy, Lashannda SR-4 Louisiana Tech 54.72 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  65 Austin, Sonni JR-3 Clemson 54.77 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  66 Backel, Kate SR-4 Cornell 54.80 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  67 Washington, Asia SR-4 Virginia Tech 54.81 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/26/10
  68 Bell, Yamira Columbia 54.88 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  69 Miller, Melissa SR-4 Duquesne 54.90 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10
  70 Rhodes, Aricka SR-4 Cincinnati 54.98 South Carolina Weems Baskin Invite 03/27/10
  71 Freeman, Chenoa SR-4 Liberty 55.00 Big South Conference Championships 04/15/10
  71 Neal, Keyona SR-4 Memphis 55.00 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  73 Sangau, Zamzam SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 55.02 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  74 Bodenbach, Alysson FR-1 Michigan State 55.03 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  75 Alexander, Ja-Courtney JR-3 Troy 55.05 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/10
  75 McClary, Jamiee Buffalo 55.05 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  77 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia Mississippi 55.06 Ole Miss Invitational 04/10/10
  77 Johnson, Christine JR-3 North Carolina 55.06 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  77 Lawrence, Jonnique Pittsburgh 55.06 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  80 Iheoma, Ije SO-2 Florida 55.08 UCF Invitational 03/26/10
  81 Hollingsworth, Lauren Mississippi 55.10 Ole Miss Invitational 04/10/10
  82 Amegashie, Yvonne Virginia Tech 55.11 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  83 Garren, Felisha SR-4 Western Carolina 55.12 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10
  83 Brown, Kaetlyn SR-4 Pittsburgh 55.12 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  83 Cunningham, Ebonie SR-4 Charlotte 55.12 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/18/10
  86 Forbes, Bianca Eastern Kentucky 55.14 Eastern Kentucky Univ. Open 04/16/10
  86 Williams, Shantavia SR-4 Eastern Michigan 55.14 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  88 Faye, Louise SR-4 Seton Hall 55.16 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  89 Hall, Brittany SR-4 LSU 55.17 UL-Lafayette LOUSIANA CLASSICS Invite & Multi-Events 03/18/10
  89 Obi, Chiamaka JR-3 Austin Peay 55.17 Ohio Valley Conference Championship 04/30/10
  91 Octave , Martinique FR-1 Tennessee 55.20 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  92 Caruso, Victoria Delaware 55.24 Delaware Open I 04/10/10
  92 Stoll, Natalie SR-4 Dartmouth 55.24 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  94 Duncan, Megan JR-3 Penn State 55.26 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  94 Harris, Tiffany East Carolina 55.26 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  96 Jackson, Amber Mid. Tenn. State 55.28 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  97 Richmond, Leah SR-4 Hampton 55.30 UCF Invitational 03/26/10
  98 Clemons, Elizabeth SR-4 Jacksonville St. 55.32 Ohio Valley Conference Championship 04/30/10
  99 Brown, Champelle SR-4 Central Florida 55.34 UCF Black & Gold Challenge 03/20/10
  100 Williams, Megan SR-4 Cornell 55.37 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Loxsom, Casimir Penn State 1:46.74 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  2 Jones, Richard JR-3 LSU 1:46.81 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  3 Evans, Aaron SO-2 Georgia 1:47.00 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  4 Samoei, Fred JR-3 Alabama 1:47.15 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  5 Kitur, Felix SR-4 Va. Military Institute 1:47.62 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  6 Webb, Sharif Kentucky 1:47.64 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  7 Andrews, Robby Virginia 1:47.73 Liberty University Twilight Qualifier 04/29/10
  8 Foster, Ryan JR-3 Penn State 1:47.78 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  9 Roller, Lance SR-4 Virginia 1:47.85 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  10 Gagnon, Brian SR-4 Connecticut 1:47.88 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  11 Rutt, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 1:48.09 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  12 Holmes, Donte SR-4 Delaware State 1:48.11 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  13 Moriarty, Jeff JR-3 Columbia 1:48.21 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  14 Labosky, Chris SR-4 Yale 1:48.25 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  15 James, Jamaal SR-4 LSU 1:48.34 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  16 White, Sadiki FR-1 LSU 1:48.35 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  17 Oliver, Darryll JR-3 Penn 1:48.41 University of Pennsylvania Invitational 04/03/10
  18 Franklin, Joe JR-3 Tennessee 1:48.55 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  19 Ferrara, Andrew SR-4 Army 1:48.57 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  20 Peacock, Emerson SO-2 Tennessee 1:48.70 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  21 Gibson, Darrin FR-1 Florida State 1:48.73 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  22 Dawson, Owen SR-4 Penn State 1:48.85 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  23 Carrington, Chris FR-1 George Mason 1:48.96 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  24 Heasley, Destin SR-4 Kent State 1:49.05 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  25 Williams, Lionel JR-3 Penn State 1:49.07 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  26 Bor, Julius JR-3 Alabama 1:49.11 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  27 Moore, Johnathan JR-3 Albany 1:49.12 UAlbany/UTech Friendship Meet 04/26/10
  28 Hudak, Alex SO-2 Manhattan 1:49.16 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  29 Mutekanga, Julius SR-4 Long Island 1:49.28 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  29 Slate, Chris SR-4 Clemson 1:49.28 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational 05/07/10
  31 Fogarty, Tyler SR-4 Albany 1:49.40 UAlbany/UTech Friendship Meet 04/26/10
  32 Howard, Jack SR-4 Notre Dame 1:49.52 2010 Arizona State Invitational 03/26/10
  32 Sigilai, Peter JR-3 Tennessee 1:49.52 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  32 Wesh, Greg SR-4 Rider 1:49.52 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  35 Stockstell, Aaron SO-2 Alabama 1:49.57 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  36 Hill, Brian JR-3 Harvard 1:49.60 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  37 Turnbull, Jasen JR-3 Clemson 1:49.62 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational 05/07/10
  38 Shepard, Howard FR-1 Louisville 1:49.63 Cardinal Classic 05/14/10
  39 Eckard, Chase SR-4 Charlotte 1:49.69 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational 05/07/10
  39 Palmer, Jacob SO-2 Purdue 1:49.69 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  41 Miller, Harry SR-4 William and Mary 1:49.70 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  42 Grass, Daniel SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:49.74 Atlantic Sun Championship 05/14/10
  43 O'Conner, Theon SR-4 Georgetown 1:49.77 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  44 Livingston, Terrance FR-1 Tennessee 1:49.81 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  45 White, Dan SR-4 Ohio State 1:49.84 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  46 Duby, Nathan SO-2 Florida State 1:49.86 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10
  46 Phillips, Carlos SR-4 Florida 1:49.86 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  48 Dinkins, Russell FR-1 Princeton 1:49.88 Princeton Elite Meet 05/01/10
  49 Wade, Nick Cornell 1:49.99 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  50 Witt, Ryan SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:50.06 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  51 Humes, Stephen SR-4 Michigan State 1:50.17 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  52 Cowsette, Dontave JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.22 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  52 Rop, Joel JR-3 Alabama 1:50.22 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  52 Wendland, Isaac SR-4 Liberty 1:50.22 Liberty University Twilight Qualifier 04/29/10
  55 Brown, Willie Akron 1:50.30 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  56 Mark, Mike SR-4 Columbia 1:50.32 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  57 Rutherford, Michael SR-4 Cincinnati 1:50.35 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  58 McLaughlin, Nick SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:50.36 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  59 Hall, Jared SR-4 Ohio State 1:50.37 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  59 Philpot, Ethan SR-4 Florida 1:50.37 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  59 Whetsell, Evan SO-2 Northeastern 1:50.37 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  62 Choplin, Blake SR-4 Notre Dame 1:50.40 2010 Arizona State Invitational 03/26/10
  63 Golden, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 1:50.44 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  64 Stewart, Matt JR-3 Columbia 1:50.45 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  65 Gauson, Kris SR-4 Butler 1:50.47 Butler Stan Lyons Invite 04/24/10
  66 Zahorodny, Wil SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:50.49 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  67 Callahan, Peter Princeton 1:50.50 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  67 Friscia, Tommy SR-4 Maryland 1:50.50 Mason Spring Invite 04/10/10
  69 Mitchell, John Florida 1:50.52 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  70 Holahan, Joseph JR-3 Indiana 1:50.54 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  71 Oswald, Sean-Pat SR-4 Duke 1:50.62 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  71 Vanderham, Bob SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:50.62 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  73 Brent, David SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:50.65 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  74 Vrhovac, Zach Virginia 1:50.67 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  75 Obinwa, Sean Florida 1:50.68 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  75 Paison, Brian SR-4 Harvard 1:50.68 Harvard vs Yale 04/17/10
  77 Catalano, Gianni JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:50.69 Atlantic Sun Championship 05/14/10
  78 Bayer, Andrew SR-4 Indiana 1:50.70 Border Battle 04/10/10
  78 Bean, Alex JR-3 Georgetown 1:50.70 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  78 Dentamo, Adu SR-4 Charlotte 1:50.70 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational 05/07/10
  81 Thompson, Garrek SO-2 LSU 1:50.75 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10
  82 Harper, Cody JR-3 Villanova 1:50.76 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  83 Romaniw, Anthony Dartmouth 1:50.81 Princeton Elite Meet 05/01/10
  84 Morgan, Josh SR-4 High Point 1:50.82 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  85 Moreau, Jeff JR-3 Boston U. 1:50.83 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  86 Knoll, Shane SR-4 Michigan State 1:50.84 Michigan State Spartan Invite (Men) 04/03/10
  87 Bowman, Alex SR-4 Virginia 1:50.85 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  88 Laratta, David SO-2 La Salle 1:50.89 University of Pennsylvania Invitational 04/03/10
  89 Nanni, Cory SR-4 Duke 1:50.90 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  90 Chemaoi, Festus SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:50.93 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  91 Labus, Kevin JR-3 Notre Dame 1:50.95 Border Battle 04/10/10
  92 Hudson, Guy SR-4 Memphis 1:50.96 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  93 Brummert, Shaun SR-4 Buffalo 1:50.97 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  94 Toles, Ricky FR-1 Alabama State 1:50.99 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  95 Stockberger, Daniel SO-2 Indiana 1:51.00 Border Battle 04/10/10
  96 Maynard, Sam SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:51.08 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  97 Bennatan, Alex SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.10 UCONN Women's Select & Men's 04/17/10
  98 Santos, Nicolas SR-4 Albany 1:51.11 NYC Qualifying Challenge-College 05/07/10
  99 Wagner, Christopher Army 1:51.13 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  100 Walker, James SR-4 Alabama State 1:51.15 USA Invitational 04/10/10

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Thomas, LaTavia SR-4 LSU 2:01.40 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  2 Wright, Phoebe SR-4 Tennessee 2:01.81 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  3 Beckwith, Molly SR-4 Indiana 2:02.18 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  4 Thompson, Kayann SR-4 LSU 2:03.54 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  5 Hall, Brittany SR-4 LSU 2:03.76 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  6 McShine, Pilar SR-4 Florida State 2:04.24 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  7 Whalen, Christine SR-4 Georgetown 2:04.55 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  8 King, Caroline SO-2 Boston College 2:05.45 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  9 Bailey, Caitlin JR-3 Boston College 2:05.53 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  10 Grace, Kate SR-4 Yale 2:05.65 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  11 Bland, Keri JR-3 West Virginia 2:05.71 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  12 Kinchen, Tamika SR-4 Georgia State 2:05.78 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  13 Anais , Cynthia Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:05.84 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  14 Lipsey, Charlene SO-2 LSU 2:05.89 LSU Alumni Gold 04/16/10
  15 Watson, Jaime SR-4 Liberty 2:06.09 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  16 Jackson, Dominique JR-3 North Carolina 2:06.16 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  17 Moore, Devotia JR-3 Duke 2:06.34 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  18 Reid, Sheila SR-4 Villanova 2:06.38 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  19 Hartman, Lindsey JR-3 Indiana 2:06.40 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  20 Browning, Charlotte SR-4 Florida 2:06.42 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  21 Sangau, Zamzam SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:06.50 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  22 Standridge, Kim SR-4 Cornell 2:06.67 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  23 Sheffey, Brittany SO-2 Tennessee 2:06.86 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  24 Gregson, Heidi SR-4 Iona 2:07.10 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  25 Jones, Eunice JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:07.13 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  26 King, Jillian Boston College 2:07.14 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  27 Ross, Cydney SR-4 Duke 2:07.23 Duke Twilight 05/09/10
  28 Van Dalen, Lucy SR-4 Stony Brook 2:07.25 America East Championships 05/01/10
  29 McDonald, Kimarra SR-4 Tennessee 2:07.40 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  30 Schneider, Rachel Georgetown 2:07.43 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  31 Jorgensen, Rita JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:07.46 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10
  32 Addison, Rebecca SR-4 Michigan 2:07.63 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  33 Vermeer, Esther SR-4 Duke 2:07.66 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  34 Chemweno, Vasity JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:07.67 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  35 Nosenko, Dina SR-4 Wake Forest 2:07.68 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  36 Davis, Carlyle Harvard 2:07.70 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  37 Hammel, Nan SR-4 Purdue 2:07.78 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  38 Gumbs, Patricia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:07.94 South Florida Invitational 05/14/10
  39 Hamric, Karly SR-4 West Virginia 2:08.02 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  40 Moore, Erica SR-4 Indiana State 2:08.07 Indiana State University Quad 04/16/10
  41 Pierre, Joane FR-1 Jacksonville 2:08.17 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  42 Baker, Ashley SR-4 Indiana 2:08.21 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  43 Miller, Melissa SR-4 Duquesne 2:08.26 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  44 Lenahan, Katie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:08.69 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  45 Andrianos, Leah JR-3 Connecticut 2:08.74 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  46 Gallagher, Kerri SR-4 Fordham 2:08.75 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  47 Adelberg, Samantha SR-4 Brown 2:08.90 Brown Springtime Invitational 04/25/10
  48 Dart, Carley SR-4 Central Florida 2:08.92 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  49 Langhans, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:09.06 2010 Arizona State Invitational 03/26/10
  50 Morrison, Leslie SR-4 Duke 2:09.10 Duke Twilight 05/09/10
  51 Stanley, Tasha SO-2 North Carolina 2:09.18 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  52 Johnson, Natalie JR-3 Notre Dame 2:09.24 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  53 Massarelli, Jamie SR-4 Penn 2:09.25 Cornell vs. Penn 04/17/10
  54 Lachesis, Serita SR-4 Columbia 2:09.29 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  55 Neal, Hillary JR-3 Samford 2:09.30 Ole Miss Invitational 04/10/10
  56 Elenbaas, Leah SR-4 Michigan State 2:09.32 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  56 Klump, Kathy SR-4 Cincinnati 2:09.32 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  58 Supino, Christina JR-3 Dartmouth 2:09.33 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  59 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Indiana 2:09.57 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  60 Looney, Meghan SR-4 Harvard 2:09.58 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/10
  61 Lhotsky, Jessica SR-4 Kent State 2:09.68 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  62 McElroy, Kelly JR-3 William and Mary 2:09.69 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  63 Fondren, Ramzee SO-2 Tennessee 2:09.72 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  64 LeBlanc, Bianca SR-4 UAB 2:09.75 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  65 Van Buskirk, Kate JR-3 Duke 2:09.77 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  66 Wilson, Heather SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.81 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  67 Palacio, Jess SR-4 Navy 2:09.85 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  68 Harper, Lyndsay SR-4 Virginia 2:09.87 Liberty University Twilight Qualifier 04/29/10
  69 McGinnis, Shaniqua SR-4 Ohio State 2:09.96 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/02/10
  70 Quaintance, Lauren SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:10.05 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  71 Arcip, Larisa SR-4 Akron 2:10.11 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  72 Ogrodnick, Avril SR-4 Georgetown 2:10.13 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  73 Miller, Kelley SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 2:10.16 Miami Invitational 04/09/10
  74 Fayen, Lauren JR-3 UAB 2:10.21 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  75 Heaton, Jenna SR-4 Cincinnati 2:10.23 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  76 Higgins, Abby JR-3 Notre Dame 2:10.26 Beach Invitational 04/16/10
  77 Tracy, Rebecca FR-1 Notre Dame 2:10.30 Cardinal Classic 05/14/10
  78 Sloan, Ariane JR-3 Virginia 2:10.35 ACC Outdoor Championships 04/15/10
  79 Cattran, Ashley SR-4 Dayton 2:10.47 Ashland University Alumni Open 04/23/10
  79 Gocht, Victoria JR-3 Temple 2:10.47 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10
  81 Gilmore, Leigh SR-4 Alabama 2:10.54 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  82 Nosenko, Anna SR-4 Wake Forest 2:10.55 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  83 Legg, Kirsty SR-4 Butler 2:10.57 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  84 Uys, Anneli SR-4 Chattanooga 2:10.58 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  85 Binder, Molly SR-4 Wake Forest 2:10.63 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  85 Raby, Arianne JR-3 Indiana 2:10.63 Border Battle 04/10/10
  87 Borduin, Lauren SR-4 Georgetown 2:10.67 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  88 Caldwell, Ashley SR-4 Ohio State 2:10.73 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  88 Letourneau, Allison SO-2 New Hampshire 2:10.73 UNH Wildcat Invitational III 04/24/10
  90 Henderson, Sierra FR-1 South Carolina 2:10.78 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  91 Alcorn, Kat SR-4 Louisville 2:10.85 Border Battle 04/10/10
  92 Dickerson, KeAira JR-3 Seton Hall 2:10.86 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  93 Shugarts, Bree JR-3 Brown 2:11.06 Brown Springtime Invitational 04/25/10
  94 Dougherty, Ellen SR-4 Villanova 2:11.07 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10
  95 Areson, Jackie SR-4 Tennessee 2:11.13 Tennessee Invitational 05/08/10
  95 Burns, Jacqueline SR-4 Buffalo 2:11.13 Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships 05/13/10
  97 Lee, Thea JR-3 Harvard 2:11.15 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  98 Bliss, Libby JR-3 Princeton 2:11.16 Princeton Sam Howell Invitational 04/02/10
  99 Smith, Leonie SR-4 Iona 2:11.22 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  100 Morris, Janean SR-4 Hampton 2:11.24 UCF Invitational 03/26/10

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kiboiywo, Felix SR-4 Auburn 3:40.50 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  2 Hill, Ryan North Carolina St. 3:40.81 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  3 Andrews, Robby Virginia 3:41.09 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  4 Bor, Julius JR-3 Alabama 3:41.11 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  5 Foster, Ryan JR-3 Penn State 3:41.26 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  6 Bayer, Andrew SR-4 Indiana 3:41.87 Border Battle 04/10/10
  7 MacKenzie, Carl JR-3 Villanova 3:41.99 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  8 Nanni, Cory SR-4 Duke 3:42.07 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  9 Miller, Brad JR-3 Syracuse 3:42.12 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  10 Hammond, Michael SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:42.17 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  11 Mullett, Rob SR-4 Butler 3:42.21 Butler Stan Lyons Invite 04/24/10
  12 Cunningham, Adam JR-3 North Carolina 3:42.23 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  13 Gauson, Kris SR-4 Butler 3:42.24 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  14 Channon, Dominic SR-4 Providence 3:42.25 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  15 McDermott, Ryan SR-4 Duke 3:42.77 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  16 Gonzalez, Christian JR-3 Rider 3:42.92 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  17 Rop, Joel JR-3 Alabama 3:43.06 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  18 Mulherin, William SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:43.08(1) Penn Relays 04/20/10
  19 Forrester, David FR-1 Florida State 3:43.09 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  20 Clark, Daniel SR-4 Notre Dame 3:43.23 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  21 Salah, Saber SR-4 South Alabama 3:43.50 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  22 Taylor, Justin SR-4 Florida 3:43.72 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  23 Matthews, Julian SR-4 Providence 3:43.95 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  23 McLaren, Hayden SR-4 Providence 3:43.95 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  25 Bean, Alex JR-3 Georgetown 3:43.98 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  26 Hubers, Ben SO-2 Indiana 3:44.11 Border Battle 04/10/10
  27 Mildenhall, Mathew JR-3 Villanova 3:44.56 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  28 Bowman, Alex SR-4 Virginia 3:44.65 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  29 See, Jeff SR-4 Ohio State 3:44.69 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  30 Lipus, Daniel SR-4 Iona 3:44.74 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  31 Macdonald, Joe SR-4 Butler 3:44.76 Miami Invitational 04/09/10
  32 Merber, Kyle SO-2 Columbia 3:45.00 Princeton Sam Howell Friday Night Races 04/02/10
  33 Borchers, Samuel JR-3 Penn State 3:45.06 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  34 Van Ackeren, Trevor SO-2 Princeton 3:45.29 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  35 Walizer, Chris SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:45.30 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  36 Masters, Riley JR-3 Maine 3:45.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/06/10
  37 Dawson, Owen SR-4 Penn State 3:45.42 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  38 Williams, Lex SR-4 Michigan 3:45.54 The Dual - Ohio State vs Michigan 04/10/10
  39 Rosenberg, Logan FR-1 North Carolina 3:45.57 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  40 Carlson, Jordan SO-2 Notre Dame 3:45.68 Border Battle 04/10/10
  40 Moriarty, Jeff JR-3 Columbia 3:45.68 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  42 Chemaoi, Festus SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:45.69 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  43 Martinez, John SR-4 North Carolina St. 3:45.71 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  44 Rae, Jeremy FR-1 Notre Dame 3:45.73 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  45 Ritchie, Timothy SR-4 Boston College 3:45.80 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  46 Sullivan, Ken SR-4 Duke 3:45.89 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  47 Lund, Josh SR-4 Duke 3:45.98 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  48 Rome, Cody SR-4 Navy 3:46.06 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  49 Neff, Danny FR-1 Georgia 3:46.10 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  50 Morgan, Josh SR-4 High Point 3:46.13 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  51 Taye, Sintayehu SR-4 Virginia 3:46.20 Liberty University Twilight Qualifier 04/29/10
  52 LaMastro, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 3:46.28 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  53 Gilmer, Lee SR-4 Furman 3:46.30(1) Furman Invitational 04/10/10
  54 Zagorski, Jeremy SR-4 Kentucky 3:46.33 Border Battle 04/10/10
  55 Busby, Daniel JR-3 Syracuse 3:46.35 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  56 Rogers, Simon FR-1 Purdue 3:46.41 Indiana University Billy Hayes Invitational 05/07/10
  56 Sigilai, Peter JR-3 Tennessee 3:46.41 Tennessee Invitational 05/08/10
  58 Hanko, Andrew JR-3 Navy 3:46.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  59 Callahan, Peter Princeton 3:46.54 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  60 Soloff, Kyle JR-3 Princeton 3:46.65 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  61 Harbor, Justin JR-3 Florida State 3:46.67 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  62 McAlary, Josh JR-3 Michigan State 3:46.68 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  63 Boyle, Ian SR-4 Michigan State 3:46.73 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  64 Shawel, Johnathan SO-2 Notre Dame 3:46.77 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  65 Dannemiller, Adrien SR-4 Cornell 3:46.93 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  66 Nadzam, Josh SR-4 Kentucky 3:47.07 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  67 Bigelow, Jason SR-4 Oakland 3:47.09 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  68 Sorensen, Dylan JR-3 Georgetown 3:47.28 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  69 Turner, De'Sean SO-2 Indiana 3:47.29 Border Battle 04/10/10
  70 Knoll, Shane SR-4 Michigan State 3:47.30 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  71 Poore, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 3:47.34 Border Battle 04/10/10
  72 Kostelnik, James Duke 3:47.37 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  73 Kelsey, Greg SR-4 Maryland 3:47.50 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  74 Mayhew, Zachary SR-4 Indiana 3:47.53 Border Battle 04/10/10
  75 Hardacre, Cole SO-2 Indiana 3:47.58 Border Battle 04/10/10
  76 Hughes, Matt JR-3 Louisville 3:47.64 Cardinal Classic 05/14/10
  77 Fogarty, Tyler SR-4 Albany 3:47.65 America East Championships 05/01/10
  78 Leslie, Cory SR-4 Ohio State 3:47.70 The Dual - Ohio State vs Michigan 04/10/10
  79 Quaglia, Casey JR-3 Binghamton 3:47.77 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  80 Mason, Alex SR-4 Georgetown 3:47.83 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  81 Tyson, Chris William and Mary 3:47.90 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  82 Hatch, Charlie SR-4 Cornell 3:48.02 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  83 Judge, Eddie SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:48.30 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  84 Edwards, Jake SR-4 Ohio State 3:48.34 The Dual - Ohio State vs Michigan 04/10/10
  85 Anderson, Michael SR-4 Florida 3:48.37 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10
  86 Crits, Nick SO-2 La Salle 3:48.41 Princeton Sam Howell Friday Night Races 04/02/10
  87 Horn, Sam SR-4 George Mason 3:48.42 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  87 Wilhelm, Patterson JR-3 William and Mary 3:48.42 Tribe Invite 03/20/10
  89 Monds, Jevin SR-4 High Point 3:48.48 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  90 Hartnett, Bobby SR-4 Columbia 3:48.50 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  91 Moldovan, Bobby SR-4 North Carolina St. 3:48.52 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  92 Stockberger, Daniel SO-2 Indiana 3:48.54 Indiana State University Quad 04/16/10
  93 Finan, Eric SR-4 Cincinnati 3:48.55 Cardinal Classic 05/14/10
  93 Leyh, Dan SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.55 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  95 Miller, Harry SR-4 William and Mary 3:48.56 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  96 Fallon, Christopher SR-4 Ohio State 3:48.64 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  97 McGregor, Patrick FR-1 Kentucky 3:48.65 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  98 Moore, Johnathan JR-3 Albany 3:48.66 America East Championships 05/01/10
  99 Holahan, Joseph JR-3 Indiana 3:48.69 Indiana State University Quad 04/16/10
  100 Blacklaws, Brendon Michigan 3:48.72(1) EMU Twilight Invitational 04/16/10

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Browning, Charlotte SR-4 Florida 4:13.96 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  2 Verplank, Ashley SO-2 North Carolina 4:14.10 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  3 McShine, Pilar SR-4 Florida State 4:14.20 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10
  4 Bland, Keri JR-3 West Virginia 4:14.52 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  5 Hamric, Karly SR-4 West Virginia 4:15.32 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  6 Wright, Phoebe SR-4 Tennessee 4:15.66 Sea Ray Relays 04/07/10
  7 Felnagle, Brianna SR-4 North Carolina 4:16.80 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  8 Van Dalen, Lucy SR-4 Stony Brook 4:17.95 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  9 Franek, Bridget SR-4 Penn State 4:18.33 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  10 MacLeod, Emily JR-3 Michigan State 4:18.50 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  11 Krueger, Kristie SR-4 Georgia 4:18.58 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  12 Dougherty, Ellen SR-4 Villanova 4:18.91 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  13 O'Connell, Jessica SR-4 West Virginia 4:19.01 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  14 Winslow, Amanda FR-1 Florida State 4:19.29 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10
  15 Sheffey, Brittany SO-2 Tennessee 4:19.34 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  16 Beckwith, Molly SR-4 Indiana 4:20.17 Border Battle 04/10/10
  17 Tracy, Rebecca FR-1 Notre Dame 4:20.18 Border Battle 04/10/10
  18 Lane, Caitlin SO-2 Penn State 4:20.40 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  19 Nosenko, Dina SR-4 Wake Forest 4:20.45 Oregon Twilight 05/08/10
  20 Reid, Sheila SR-4 Villanova 4:20.68 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10
  21 King, Caroline SO-2 Boston College 4:20.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/06/10
  22 Nosenko, Anna SR-4 Wake Forest 4:21.19 Oregon Twilight 05/08/10
  23 Whalen, Christine SR-4 Georgetown 4:21.21 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  24 Ogrodnick, Avril SR-4 Georgetown 4:21.32 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  25 Gregson, Heidi SR-4 Iona 4:21.37 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  26 Bailey, Caitlin JR-3 Boston College 4:21.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/06/10
  27 Pritt, Emily North Carolina St. 4:22.11 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  28 Schappert, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 4:22.16 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  29 Drouin, Jackie JR-3 Columbia 4:22.59 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  30 Schneider, Rachel Georgetown 4:22.61 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  31 Marino, Amanda SR-4 Villanova 4:22.63 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  32 Krifchin, Maegan SR-4 Syracuse 4:22.65 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  33 Jorgensen, Rita JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:22.77 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10
  34 Vermeer, Esther SR-4 Duke 4:23.21 Duke Twilight 05/09/10
  35 Lyons, Kerri SR-4 Cornell 4:23.30 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  36 Penney, Lauren SR-4 Syracuse 4:23.70 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  37 Van Buskirk, Kate JR-3 Duke 4:23.94 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  38 Johnson, Stacey JR-3 Florida 4:24.05 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  39 Cheruiyot, Pasca JR-3 Florida State 4:24.22 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10
  40 Aagenes, Anna SR-4 Penn 4:24.32 Penn-Yale-Princeton 04/10/10
  41 Smith, Alison SR-4 Villanova 4:24.33 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  42 King, Jillian Boston College 4:24.34 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/06/10
  43 Goetschius, Amanda SR-4 Charlotte 4:24.35 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10
  44 Mimic, Bogdana JR-3 Villanova 4:24.36 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10
  45 Grace, Kate SR-4 Yale 4:24.57 Princeton Sam Howell Friday Night Races 04/02/10
  46 Palacio, Jess SR-4 Navy 4:24.72 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  47 Chemweno, Vasity JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:24.76 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10
  48 Ricksecker, Rebekah SR-4 Liberty 4:24.78 Duke Twilight 05/09/10
  49 Banfich, Alex SO-2 Princeton 4:24.94 Penn-Yale-Princeton 04/10/10
  50 Gregory, Lauren SR-4 Georgetown 4:24.99 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  51 Arcip, Larisa SR-4 Akron 4:25.04 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  52 Neutts, Ariann SO-2 Villanova 4:25.36 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  53 Sang-Bender, Nana SR-4 Syracuse 4:25.37 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  54 Kinchen, Tamika SR-4 Georgia State 4:25.47 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  55 Beichner, Heather William and Mary 4:25.55 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  56 Christopher, Kaylyn SR-4 West Virginia 4:25.70 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  57 Simpson, Brooke FR-1 Villanova 4:26.01 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/10/10
  58 Borduin, Lauren SR-4 Georgetown 4:26.03 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  59 Morrison, Leslie SR-4 Duke 4:26.05 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  60 Legg, Kirsty SR-4 Butler 4:26.21 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  61 Green, Carlie SR-4 Michigan State 4:26.37 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  62 Maheu, Audrey SR-4 Kent State 4:26.41 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  63 Copeland, Brittany SR-4 East Carolina 4:26.43 Raleigh Relays 03/26/10
  64 Miller, Kelley SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:26.47 Vanderbilt Invite 03/27/10
  65 Morgan, Madeline Duke 4:26.48 Wake Forest Open 03/19/10
  66 Cattran, Ashley SR-4 Dayton 4:26.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/01/10
  67 Uys, Anneli SR-4 Chattanooga 4:26.61 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10
  68 Burns, Meghan SR-4 William and Mary 4:26.64 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  69 Sinclair, Laura George Mason 4:26.69 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  70 Tauro, Danielle SR-4 Michigan 4:26.71 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  71 Feslier Holmes, Alice SR-4 Purdue 4:26.87 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  72 Areson, Jackie SR-4 Tennessee 4:27.06 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  73 Sangau, Zamzam SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:27.10 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10
  74 Hays, Erin SR-4 Columbia 4:27.12 Princeton Sam Howell Friday Night Races 04/02/10
  75 FfrenchO'Carroll, Charlotte SR-4 Providence 4:27.58 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  76 Potasinski, Tasia SR-4 Virginia 4:27.75 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  77 Klugh, Jennifer SR-4 Liberty 4:27.82 ECAC Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  78 Lemieux, Lauren SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:27.84 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  79 Kosgei, Lydia SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:28.04 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  79 McKenna, Kara JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:28.04 Duke Twilight 05/09/10
  81 Blanchard, Chelsea SR-4 Indiana 4:28.13 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  82 Lipsey, Charlene SO-2 LSU 4:28.15 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  83 Standridge, Kim SR-4 Cornell 4:28.26 Titan Twilight Invit 03/26/10
  84 Hursey, Katie SO-2 Syracuse 4:28.28 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  85 Jones, Emily Georgetown 4:28.36 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  86 Lachesis, Serita SR-4 Columbia 4:28.37 Princeton Sam Howell Friday Night Races 04/02/10
  87 Cunningham, Meghan SR-4 Connecticut 4:28.61 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  87 Perron, Emma SR-4 Providence 4:28.61 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  89 Ahn, Suejin SR-4 Duke 4:28.69 Wake Forest Open 03/19/10
  90 Barber, Rosemary SR-4 Virginia 4:28.78 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  91 McArdle, Bree-Arne JR-3 Florida State 4:28.79 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10
  92 Conner, Corey SO-2 Maine 4:28.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/06/10
  93 Neal, Hillary JR-3 Samford 4:28.89 @ Southern Conference Championship 04/24/10
  94 Northrup, Julie SR-4 Florida 4:28.90 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/17/10
  95 McDonough, Caroline JR-3 Columbia 4:28.94 Joe Hilton Carolina Fast Times 04/10/10
  96 Pierre, Joane FR-1 Jacksonville 4:29.10 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10
  97 Sherrard, Emily JR-3 Duke 4:29.24 Duke Twilight 05/09/10
  98 Quick, Amanda SR-4 Florida State 4:29.29 FSU Seminole Twilight 05/07/10
  99 McElroy, Kelly JR-3 William and Mary 4:29.30 2010 CAA Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  100 Gilmore, Leigh SR-4 Alabama 4:29.36 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cheruiyot, Ben SO-2 Auburn 13:42.59 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  2 Hill, Ryan North Carolina St. 13:44.36 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  3 See, Jeff SR-4 Ohio State 13:44.49 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  4 Kibet, Elkanah SR-4 Auburn 13:44.59 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/16/10
  5 Bayer, Andrew SR-4 Indiana 13:45.75 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  6 Bumbalough, Andrew SR-4 Georgetown 13:49.00 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  7 Poore, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 13:49.23 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  8 Macdonald, Joe SR-4 Butler 13:52.07 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  9 Leak, Colin SR-4 William and Mary 13:53.09 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  10 Grey, Jon JR-3 William and Mary 13:54.02 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  11 Chelanga, Sam JR-3 Liberty 13:54.82 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  12 Hubers, Ben SO-2 Indiana 13:56.21 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  12 Williams, Lex SR-4 Michigan 13:56.21 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  14 Wilhelm, Patterson JR-3 William and Mary 13:56.98 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  15 Edwards, Jake SR-4 Ohio State 13:57.03 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  16 Miller, Brad JR-3 Syracuse 13:57.09 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  17 Busby, Daniel JR-3 Syracuse 13:57.65 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  18 Martinez, John SR-4 North Carolina St. 13:57.68 Raleigh Relays 03/26/10
  19 Mulherin, William SR-4 Virginia Tech 13:58.05 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  20 Cabral, Donn SO-2 Princeton 13:58.24 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  21 Dennin, Mark SR-4 Georgetown 13:59.15 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  22 Hughes, Matt JR-3 Louisville 13:59.30 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  23 Chenoweth, Dan JR-3 Harvard 13:59.43 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  24 Cunningham, Adam JR-3 North Carolina 13:59.58 North Carolina A&T Invitational 05/16/10
  25 Miller, Levi SR-4 Georgetown 14:01.05 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  26 Finan, Eric SR-4 Cincinnati 14:01.16 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  27 Fout, Michael FR-1 Florida State 14:01.25 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  28 Jackson, Dan JR-3 Notre Dame 14:01.43 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  29 Woodard, Lewis JR-3 William and Mary 14:01.51 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  30 Bouchikhi, Soufiane Eastern Kentucky 14:01.71 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  31 Taylor, Justin SR-4 Florida 14:02.10 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  32 Gillespie, Chas SR-4 Harvard 14:02.19 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  33 Merber, Kyle SO-2 Columbia 14:02.91 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  34 Weerts, Jean-Pierre SR-4 Auburn 14:03.12 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  35 Ritchie, Timothy SR-4 Boston College 14:03.21 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  36 Scull, Jeff SR-4 Syracuse 14:03.56 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  37 Medrano, Tito SR-4 Syracuse 14:03.87 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  38 Leeder, Matthew SO-2 Florida State 14:04.18 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  39 Bayley, Matt SR-4 Iona 14:04.39 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  40 Soloff, Kyle JR-3 Princeton 14:04.55 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  41 Amirault, Mark JR-3 Princeton 14:04.61 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  42 Dawson, Kyle SR-4 Penn State 14:05.17 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  43 Beamish, Hugo SR-4 Villanova 14:05.25 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  43 Mayhew, Zachary SR-4 Indiana 14:05.25 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  45 Soderberg, Alexander SR-4 Iona 14:05.71 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  46 Hardy, Duriel SR-4 Brown 14:05.72 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  47 Rwaheru, Deus Western Kentucky 14:05.90 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  48 Bruce, Matt JR-3 Louisville 14:06.18 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  49 Kirui, Barnabas SR-4 Mississippi 14:06.88 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  50 Kigen, Evans JR-3 Liberty 14:06.90 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  51 Collins, Ryan SR-4 Virginia 14:07.24 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10
  52 Lundy, Alex SR-4 Maryland 14:07.48 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  53 Long, Brian SR-4 Villanova 14:07.94 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  54 Grosskopf, Patrick JR-3 Michigan State 14:08.65 Indiana State University Quad 04/16/10
  55 Kiboiywo, Felix SR-4 Auburn 14:09.13 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  56 McNally, Vince SR-4 Penn State 14:09.24 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  57 Kostelnik, James Duke 14:09.31 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  58 Keveren, Sean SR-4 Virginia 14:10.00 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  59 VanDoorne, Isaiah JR-3 Michigan State 14:10.15 31st Sun Angel Track Classic - University 04/08/10
  60 Eaton, Michael JR-3 Louisville 14:10.51 Border Battle 04/10/10
  61 Brodeur, Andrew SR-4 Duke 14:12.06 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  62 Lund, Josh SR-4 Duke 14:12.37 Duke Invitational 04/02/10
  63 Maina, Joseph SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 14:12.49 Georgia Tech Invitational (Division I) 05/14/10
  64 Baumeister, Thorsten FR-1 Iona 14:12.53 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  65 Eustis, Colin JR-3 American 14:13.04 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  66 Waggoner, Bo SR-4 Duke 14:13.84 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  67 Taye, Ayalew SR-4 Georgetown 14:13.85 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  68 Sigilai, Peter JR-3 Tennessee 14:13.86 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  69 Brannigan, Jeff JR-3 American 14:14.18 Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 05/10/10
  70 Kirui, Martin Mississippi 14:14.23 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  71 Abtahi, Bejan SR-4 Georgia 14:14.72 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  72 Robinson, Corey SO-2 Syracuse 14:14.84 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  73 Hartnett, Bobby SR-4 Columbia 14:14.90 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  74 Forys, Craig SR-4 Michigan 14:14.96 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  75 Green, Adam SR-4 Ohio State 14:15.20 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Championships 05/14/10
  76 Sanders, William SR-4 Connecticut 14:16.10 2010 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/10
  77 Criscione, Jeremy SR-4 Florida 14:16.27 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  78 Lewis, Daniel SR-4 Villanova 14:16.81 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  79 Hodge, Tim SR-4 Stony Brook 14:16.93 IC4A Outdoor Championship 05/14/10
  80 Matthews, Bill SO-2 Georgia 14:17.17 52nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/15/10
  81 Koloseus, Jay SR-4 Syracuse 14:17.48 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  82 Hardacre, Cole SO-2 Indiana 14:17.98 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  83 Chemaoi, Festus SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14:18.17 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  84 Cheptoek, Patrick SR-4 Western Kentucky 14:18.42 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  84 Murdock, Steve SO-2 Syracuse 14:18.42 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  86 Songock, William SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14:18.55 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/16/10
  87 Graves, Griff SR-4 Syracuse 14:18.66 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  88 Kroetch, Matt SR-4 Virginia Tech 14:18.83 45th Colonial Relays 04/02/10
  89 Beatty, Spencer JR-3 Michigan State 14:18.93 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  90 Pawola, Danny FR-1 Penn State 14:19.09 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  91 Kiptoo, Moses SO-2 Alabama 14:19.18 2010 Florida Relays 04/02/10
  92 Edmonds, Josh SR-4 Liberty 14:19.36 Raleigh Relays 03/26/10
  93 Ejigu, Terefe JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14:19.64 25th Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/30/10
  94 Anderson, Michael SR-4 Florida 14:20.63 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/10
  95 Papazian, Robert SR-4 Villanova 14:21.05 Princeton Larry Ellis Friday Night Races 04/16/10
  96 Hackett, Everett SO-2 George Mason 14:21.10 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  97 Hanko, Andrew JR-3 Navy 14:21.33 Military Track & Field Championships 03/26/10
  98 Spooner, Michael JR-3 Tennessee 14:21.42 Penn Relays 04/20/10
  99 Kaulbach, Max SO-2 Princeton 14:21.91 Stanford Invitational 03/26/10
  100 Mabil, Riak SR-4 Central Michigan 14:23.03 Stanford Payton Jordan Cardinal Inv 05/01/10