Northern AC Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Worsham, Danyale JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 8.17(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
2 Bailey, Casimir SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.18(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
3 Johnson, Loretta SO-2 Aurora 8.21(55) Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
3 Jones, Zakkiyya SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.21(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
5 Hahne, Cara FR-1 Aurora 8.24(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
5 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.24(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
7 Millard, Nicole SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.31(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
8 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Aurora 8.35(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
9 Anderson, Rashada FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 8.36(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
10 Beil, Carly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.41(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
10 Markham, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.41(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
12 Caldwell, Andrea SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8.46 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 Feb 15, 2013
13 Zimmer, Lauren JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 8.50(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
14 Weld, Clara FR-1 Aurora 8.60 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
15 Sellers, Leah SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8.62 Redbird Open Indoor Invitational Dec 8, 2012
16 Bargo, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 8.65(55) Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
17 Mohr, Hayley FR-1 Edgewood 8.69 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 19, 2013
18 Gordon, Vashia SO-2 Lakeland 8.72(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
18 Lockett, Danielle FR-1 Aurora 8.72(55) 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
20 Beasley, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 8.79(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Canaday, Liz FR-1 Aurora 26.67 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
2 Mauermann, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.80 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
3 Johnson, Loretta SO-2 Aurora 27.19 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
4 Hennig, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 27.32 Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
4 Worsham, Danyale JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 27.32 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
6 Millard, Nicole SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.40 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
7 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.58 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
8 Bailey, Casimir SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.87 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
9 Jones, Zakkiyya SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.98 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational Feb 16, 2013
10 Eaton, Joshlynn JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 28.01 Redbird Open Indoor Invitational Dec 8, 2012
11 Zimmer, Lauren JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 28.10 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
12 Irwin, Cassie SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 28.25 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
13 Beil, Carly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.30 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
14 Duffy, Barbara JR-3 Rockford 28.34 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Lockett, Danielle FR-1 Aurora 28.60 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Sellers, Leah SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 28.60 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
17 Finstad, Macalah SO-2 Edgewood 28.65 Pointer Invitational & Multi Feb 1, 2013
18 Weld, Clara FR-1 Aurora 28.70 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
19 Anderson, Rashada FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 28.86 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
20 Acosta, Jazmine FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.19 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Canaday, Liz FR-1 Aurora 1:00.18 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
2 Mauermann, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.20 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
3 Marlow, Ciara FR-1 Aurora 1:02.72 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
4 Hering, Denay JR-3 Edgewood 1:02.88 UWRF Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2013
5 Hennig, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.94 Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
6 Duffy, Barbara JR-3 Rockford 1:03.09 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
7 Palmer, Lena FR-1 Aurora 1:03.18 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 Jan 18, 2013
8 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.79 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
9 Finstad, Macalah SO-2 Edgewood 1:04.03 Pointer Invitational & Multi Feb 1, 2013
10 Irwin, Cassie SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 1:04.06 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
11 Remstad, Tori SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.44 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
12 Zagare, Anete SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:04.77# Iowa State Qualifier Mar 2, 2013
13 Kocks, Natalie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:05.87 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
14 Schwartz, Ellen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.01 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Busse, Michelle JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:06.25 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
16 Espino, Ariana SO-2 Aurora 1:06.37 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
17 Nurczyk, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:06.83 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
18 Downey, Brianna FR-1 Aurora 1:07.33 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
19 Lockett, Danielle FR-1 Aurora 1:08.01 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
20 O'Donnell, Anna FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:08.27 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 19, 2013

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Erickson, Mary SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:24.34 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
2 Palmer, Lena FR-1 Aurora 2:24.70 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
3 Hering, Denay JR-3 Edgewood 2:26.06 Pointer Invitational & Multi Feb 1, 2013
4 Hennig, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.89 UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
5 Schumacher, Alyssa JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:27.96 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
6 Zagare, Anete SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:28.25 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational Feb 16, 2013
7 Konow, Kayla SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 2:29.90 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 Feb 15, 2013
8 Kocks, Natalie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:33.04 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
9 Schlitz, Larissa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:33.13 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
10 Probst, Emily SO-2 Aurora 2:33.58 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
11 Busse, Michelle JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:36.65 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
12 Stern, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:36.90 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
13 Ebeling, Jenny SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.86 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open Jan 25, 2013
14 Rice, Jessica FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:38.62 Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
15 Houlis, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 2:38.65 IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
16 Plath, Alexis SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:39.53 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
17 Trollop, Abby FR-1 Edgewood 2:41.88 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
18 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 2:44.96 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
19 Schwartz, Ellen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:46.37 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
20 O'Donnell, Anna FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:47.46 Carthage Private College Invitational Jan 11, 2013

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Erickson, Mary SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:09.18 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational Feb 16, 2013
2 March, Brit JR-3 Aurora 5:23.01 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
3 Palmer, Lena FR-1 Aurora 5:24.19 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
4 Houlis, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 5:27.51 IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
5 Carroll, Julie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:29.22 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
6 Radel, Carrie SR-4 Edgewood 5:30.87 IWU First Chance Dec 1, 2012
7 Schmidt, Alex SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 5:32.89 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
8 Schumacher, Alyssa JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:34.65 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
9 Konow, Kayla SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 5:34.88 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
10 Schlitz, Larissa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.76 UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
11 Heller, Amanda SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:46.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2013
12 Cerrato, Genesis JR-3 Rockford 5:47.20 Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
13 Volkert, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:49.52 Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
14 Zagare, Anete SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:49.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2013
15 Magdich, Taylor SO-2 Aurora 5:52.75 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
16 Gantz, Heidi JR-3 Aurora 5:53.40 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
17 Probst, Emily SO-2 Aurora 5:53.51 IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
18 Stern, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:54.88 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2013
19 Herrmann, Katelyn SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:55.77 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2013
20 Achs, Jolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:59.12 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2013

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Erickson, Mary SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:43.45 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
2 Perkowski, Anna JR-3 Aurora 10:45.11 IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
3 Houlis, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 10:47.72 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 Jan 18, 2013
4 March, Brit JR-3 Aurora 10:58.70 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
5 Carroll, Julie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:03.93 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
6 Schmidt, Alex SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 11:11.02 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
7 Hussey, Sarah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:12.14 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
8 Schlitz, Larissa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11:21.38 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2013
9 Heller, Amanda SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11:23.48 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
10 Cerrato, Genesis JR-3 Rockford 11:30.83 IWU Titan Open Jan 26, 2013
11 Maschmeyer, Sherry FR-1 Aurora 11:32.01 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
12 Herrmann, Katelyn SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11:35.46 UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
13 Achs, Jolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11:39.64 UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
14 Magdich, Taylor SO-2 Aurora 11:42.59 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Crump, Ollie SO-2 Aurora 11:49.60 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
16 Probst, Emily SO-2 Aurora 11:53.02 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
17 Volkert, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11:59.47 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2013
18 Radel, Carrie SR-4 Edgewood 12:00.82 Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
19 Scianna, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:06.30 UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
20 Judd, LouAnn FR-1 Edgewood 12:12.27 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Houlis, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 18:08.41 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
2 Perkowski, Anna JR-3 Aurora 18:31.16 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
3 Schmidt, Alex SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 19:04.22 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
4 Hussey, Sarah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 19:07.79 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
5 March, Brit JR-3 Aurora 19:13.23 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
6 Heller, Amanda SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:23.98 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
7 Cerrato, Genesis JR-3 Rockford 19:44.10 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
8 Herrmann, Katelyn SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:53.21 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
9 Maschmeyer, Sherry FR-1 Aurora 19:54.15 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
10 Volkert, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 20:03.56 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
11 Crump, Ollie SO-2 Aurora 20:20.96 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
12 Judd, LouAnn FR-1 Edgewood 20:28.75 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
13 Patel, Krishna JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:08.38 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
14 Magdich, Taylor SO-2 Aurora 21:13.03 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Duewell, Brittney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23:43.33 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2013

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Jenna FR-1 Aurora 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
2 Tesch, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 1.52m 4' 11.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 19, 2013
3 Ashbrook, Olivia FR-1 Aurora 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
3 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
3 Mauermann, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
6 Gordon, Vashia SO-2 Lakeland 1.50m 4' 11" UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
7 Grobe, Kristi FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.48m 4' 10.25" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
8 Caldwell, Andrea SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 Feb 15, 2013
9 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Aurora 1.43m 4' 8.25" NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 Jan 18, 2013
10 Eaton, Joshlynn JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
11 Joseph, Dominique SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
11 Rod, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
13 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 1.37m 4' 6" IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
14 Braggs, Kabree SO-2 Aurora 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
14 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.36m 4' 5.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
16 Huibregtse, Morgan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.31m 4' 3.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
16 Jandrin, Alexandra FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.31m 4' 3.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
18 Mylin, Kasey FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.30m 4' 3.25" UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
19 Swearingen, Kaylee SO-2 Aurora 1.28m 4' 2.25" NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 Jan 18, 2013
20 Hendricks, Leah FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.26m 4' 1.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Ainsley SR-4 Aurora 5.18m 17' 0" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
2 Eaton, Joshlynn JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
3 Caldwell, Andrea SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 5.03m 16' 6" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
4 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Aurora 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2013 Lewis Open Jan 11, 2013
5 Bregger, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.87m 15' 11.75" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
5 Oseguera, Alisha FR-1 Aurora 4.87m 15' 11.75" Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
7 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 4.84m 15' 10.5" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
8 Jones, Zakkiyya SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.76m 15' 7.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
8 Swearingen, Kaylee SO-2 Aurora 4.76m 15' 7.5" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
10 Hennig, Angela FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 Feb 15, 2013
10 Monigold, Caitlin JR-3 Aurora 4.74m 15' 6.75" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
12 Hirschmann, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.62m 15' 2" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
13 Zagare, Anete SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.57m 15' 0" Carthage Private College Invitational Jan 11, 2013
14 Bailey, Casimir SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.54m 14' 10.75" UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
15 Gregory, Melissa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.44m 14' 7" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 4.44m 14' 7" NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 Jan 18, 2013
17 Ashbaugh, Savanna SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 4.42m 14' 6" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
18 Gordon, Vashia JR-3 Lakeland 4.32m 14' 2.25" UW-Oshkosh Titan Open Jan 25, 2013
19 Hellpap, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.25m 13' 11.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
20 Beasley, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 Feb 15, 2013

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 10.54m 34' 7" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
1 Marlow, Ciara FR-1 Aurora 10.54m 34' 7" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
3 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
4 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Aurora 10.20m 33' 5.75" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
5 Monigold, Caitlin JR-3 Aurora 10.15m 33' 3.75" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
6 Gordon, Vashia SO-2 Lakeland 10.08m 33' 1" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
6 Hennig, Angela FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 10.08m 33' 1" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
8 Bregger, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.93m 32' 7" Eastbay/Pointer Invitational Feb 16, 2013
9 Richards, Ainsley SR-4 Aurora 9.63m 31' 7.25" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
10 Tassone, Stephanie SO-2 Rockford 9.58m 31' 5.25" Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
11 Hellpap, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.48m 31' 1.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 19, 2013
12 Nurczyk, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 9.45m 31' 0" UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
13 Ashbaugh, Savanna SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 9.34m 30' 7.75" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
13 Ebeling, Jenny SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.34m 30' 7.75" Eastbay/Pointer Invitational Feb 16, 2013
15 Larson, Briel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.60m 28' 2.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2013

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Udrenaite, Kamile SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 12.23m 40' 1.5" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
2 Hahne, Cara FR-1 Aurora 11.63m 38' 2" NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 Jan 18, 2013
3 Ybarra, Melissa FR-1 Aurora 11.23m 36' 10.25" Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
4 Malone, Megan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
5 Owens, Samantha JR-3 Aurora 11.03m 36' 2.25" 2013 Lewis Open Jan 11, 2013
6 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 10.97m 36' 0" IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
7 Murphy, Sarah SO-2 Aurora 10.93m 35' 10.5" IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
8 Appino, Maddie FR-1 Edgewood 10.90m 35' 9.25" Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
9 Tatum, Karli FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.88m 35' 8.5" Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
10 Cook, Shana JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.87m 35' 8" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
11 Mabry, Deviin SO-2 Aurora 10.56m 34' 7.75" 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2013
12 Strle, Anna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.40m 34' 1.5" UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
13 Skaggs, Kayleigh JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2013
14 Beattie, Holly SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.28m 33' 8.75" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Pierce, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 9.99m 32' 9.5" UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
16 Robaczewski, Cheryl SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 9.94m 32' 7.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
17 Maki, Hunter FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.78m 32' 1" Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
18 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.76m 32' 0.25" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
19 Ebeling, Jenny SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.68m 31' 9.25" Eastbay/Pointer Invitational Feb 16, 2013
20 Thermidor, Priscilla SR-4 Aurora 9.61m 31' 6.5" NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 Jan 18, 2013

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Shana JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.48m 47' 6.25" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
2 Owens, Samantha JR-3 Aurora 14.45m 47' 5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
3 Udrenaite, Kamile SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 14.35m 47' 1" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
4 Robaczewski, Cheryl SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 13.37m 43' 10.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
5 Thermidor, Priscilla SR-4 Aurora 13.24m 43' 5.25" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
6 Malone, Megan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.10m 42' 11.75" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
7 Beattie, Holly SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.98m 42' 7" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
8 Skaggs, Kayleigh JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.67m 41' 7" Carthage Gill Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
9 Hahne, Cara FR-1 Aurora 12.35m 40' 6.25" NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 Jan 18, 2013
10 Mabry, Deviin SO-2 Aurora 12.23m 40' 1.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
11 Maki, Hunter FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" Carthage Private College Invitational Jan 11, 2013
12 Gilge, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.69m 38' 4.25" Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
13 Pierce, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 11.53m 37' 10" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
14 Carini, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Heinz, Mary SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.97m 36' 0" Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013
16 Dickes, Katie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.83m 35' 6.5" Carthage Private College Invitational Jan 11, 2013
17 Strle, Anna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.78m 35' 4.5" NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge Jan 25, 2013
18 Tatum, Karli FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" UW Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2013
19 Rod, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 10.45m 34' 3.5" NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2013
20 Ezell, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.33m 33' 10.75" Wisconsin Red & White Open Feb 15, 2013

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 2773 IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
2 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 2478 IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013
3 Swearingen, Kaylee SO-2 Aurora 2151 IWU Bob Keck Invitational Feb 2, 2013