January 29-30, 2010
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
17.1.33.perreault, Matthew Domaracki, Mark Stewart, HunterSO-2JR-3SR-4BrownBoston CollegeProvidence1:04.0913 29:01:03.54 1:09.449
14.2.2.Kaddy, Joshua Rutherford, Chris Torres, Jared SR-4SO-2FR-1ProvidenceMonmouthRhode Island9:01:07.132 1:03.89 1:05.94
31.3.10.Upshaw, Jahmel Dingus, John O'Riley, Tim SophomoreSO-2FR-1HarvardHarvardUnattached48:01:11.24 1:04.0913 1:08.8442
11.4.32.O'Riley, Tim Pandiani, Alan Haschig, Brett FR-1SR-4JR-3Providence CobrasProvidenceSacred Heart28:01:07.895 4:01:05.13 39:01:13.222
19.5.5.perreault, Matthew Homer, Jeff Paquette, Mark FR-1FR-1SO-2YaleHarvardUMass Lowell1:08.8906 1:05.3066 17:01:09.3562
21.6.14.Kichar, Mark Soiles, David Elder, Nathan JR-3SR-4JR-3HarvardYaleNew Haven48:01:11.24 1:05.499 1:08.8906
7.7.27.Kaddy, Joshua Pugliano, Christopher Carey, Kevin JR-3SO-2JR-3Bridgewater St.St. LawrenceGordon17:01:09.3562 1:05.94 9:01:07.132
10.8.2.Kichar, Mark Oliver, Justin Ames, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4American Int'lUMass LowellUnattached1:08.488 1:06.04 1:05.94
25.9.24.perreault, Matthew Zimmerman, Michael Torres, Jared SR-4JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.Boston U.New Haven1:08.8906 52:01:06.147 1:05.3066
19.10. Patel, Parth Brinkman, Scott Brinkman, Scott SO-2SR-4FR-1St. LawrenceTuftsHarvardNT 38:01:06.38 1:05.94
32.11.7.O'Riley, Tim Shea, Andrew Frederickson, Colin SR-4JR-3SR-4Boston U.Rhode IslandSalem State1:08.8906 48:01:06.7239 1:07.414
29.12.2.Shea, Andrew Elder, Nathan Ames, Andrew FR-1FR-1JR-3ProvidenceBrownMarist20:01:07.25 29:01:06.92 1:08.8906
29.13.3.Paquette, Mark Torres, Jared Pandiani, Alan FR-1JR-3FR-1MaristAmerican Int'lSalem State1:03.89 9:01:07.132 52:01:06.147
11.14.34.Pugliano, Christopher Gomes, Nilton Faulkner, Clifford SR-4SeniorFR-1St. LawrenceUnattachedQueensborough CC1:10.122 20:01:07.25 48:01:06.7239
1.15.28.Rebovic, Nikolas Carey, Kevin Zimmerman, Michael FR-1FR-1SeniorNew HavenRICHarvard1:17.85 1:07.414 1:06.04
18.16.28.Johnson, Mark Stewart, HunterShea, Andrew Freshman SO-2Bridgewater St.Providence CobrasSacred Heart1:11.42 1:07.725 1:05.499
31.17.24.Pandiani, Alan Rebovic, Nikolas Dingus, John SophomoreFR-1FR-1MaristProvidenceUMass Lowell1:07.414 45:01:07.889 4:01:05.13
10.18. Zimmerman, Michael Soule, Jason Kichar, Mark FR-1SR-4FR-1Providence CobrasSacred HeartSacred Heart1:08.3149 28:01:07.895 52:01:06.147
24.19.24.Oliver, Justin Desrosiers, Jean Paquette, Mark JR-3FreshmanSO-2Fitchburg St.Queensborough CCUMass Lowell1:05.94 1:08.3149 38:01:06.38
12.20.29.Kichar, Mark Keefer, Zach Johnson, Mark JR-3FR-1JR-3Fitchburg St.BrownSacred Heart1:08.3149 1:08.488 36:01:09.233
18.21.19.Ames, Andrew Frederickson, Colin Kaddy, Joshua JR-3SR-4SR-4Providence CobrasMaristSt. Lawrence1:05.94 1:08.8442 1:08.3149
24.22.4.Ames, Andrew perreault, Matthew Elder, Nathan SeniorFR-1FreshmanQueensborough CCBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.1:05.499 1:08.8906 25:01:11.30
17.23.20.Haschig, Brett Faulkner, Clifford Kaddy, Joshua FreshmanJR-3FR-1Providence CobrasSacred HeartBrown43:01:10.41 36:01:09.233 1:08.8442
20.24.33.Kichar, Mark O'Riley, Tim Rebovic, Nikolas FR-1SeniorFR-1Queensborough CCUnattachedAmerican Int'l1:09.449 17:01:09.3562 1:05.94
28.25.6.Rebovic, Nikolas Claar, Matthew Soiles, David SeniorFR-1FR-1BrownFitchburg St.Marist38:01:06.38 1:09.449 43:01:10.41
11.26.5.Johnson, Mark Sabanty, Kerry Elder, Nathan JR-3FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceNew HavenFitchburg St.43:01:10.41 21:01:09.69 21:01:09.69
13.27.24.LeConte, James Kichar, Mark Patel, Parth SeniorJR-3FR-1UMass LowellNew HavenNew Haven1:07.414 1:09.896 1:06.04
33.28.31.Dingus, John Patel, Parth LeConte, James SR-4FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.New Haven29:01:03.54 1:10.122 25:01:11.30
33.29.16.Torres, Jared Haschig, Brett Carey, Kevin SR-4FR-1SR-4Salem StateGordonNew Haven36:01:09.233 43:01:10.41 1:05.499
 30.30.Pandiani, Alan Ames, Andrew Homer, Jeff JR-3SR-4FR-1New HavenSalem StateGordon1:10.122 48:01:11.24 1:05.3066
14.31.14.Desrosiers, Jean Upshaw, Jahmel Sabanty, Kerry FR-1SophomoreFR-1MonmouthQueensborough CCUMass Lowell1:08.8442 25:01:11.30 48:01:06.7239
7.32.13.Brinkman, Scott Johnson, Mark Dingus, John JR-3FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceBridgewater St.Harvard21:01:09.69 1:11.42 1:09.449
11.33.21.Faulkner, Clifford Kaddy, Joshua Frederickson, Colin JR-3FR-1JR-3YaleFitchburg St.Providence48:01:06.7239 39:01:13.222 36:01:09.233
20.34.17.Johnson, Mark LeConte, James Faulkner, Clifford  SR-4SR-4St. LawrenceSalem StateRhode Island36:01:09.233 1:17.85 1:11.42
20. 10.Patel, Parth Paquette, Mark Torres, Jared SR-4SO-2JR-3Providence CobrasUMass LowellQueensborough CC17:01:09.3562 NT 1:03.89
500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Domaracki, Mark Pandiani, Alan JR-3SR-4Boston CollegeMarist55:01:03.5455:01:03.54
2.3.Rutherford, Chris Frederickson, Colin SO-2JR-3MonmouthProvidence42:01:03.8981:04.0990
3.21.Dingus, John Pandiani, Alan SO-2SR-4HarvardHarvard1:04.09901:05.13
4.3.Pandiani, Alan Dingus, John SR-4SO-2ProvidenceMonmouth1:05.131:08.8472
21.3.Frederickson, Colin Pandiani, Alan SR-4SO-2MaristMarist1:08.847255:01:03.54
500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.6.Homer, Jeff Brinkman, Scott FR-1FR-1HarvardYale1:05.3040:01:07.898
6.5.Soiles, David Soule, Jason SR-4SO-2YaleYale47:01:05.496940:01:07.898
10.10.Brinkman, Scott Soiles, David SR-4SR-4TuftsSacred Heart1:06.381:06.38
18.6.Soule, Jason Homer, Jeff SR-4FR-1Sacred HeartUMass Lowell40:01:07.8981:05.30
  Paquette, Mark Soule, Jason SO-2SO-2UMass LowellUMass LowellNT47:01:05.4969
500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.12.9.Pugliano, Christopher Oliver, Justin Zimmerman, Michael SO-2JR-3SO-2St. LawrenceBrownAmerican Int'l1:05.9410:01:06.040:01:06.04
8.7.13.Oliver, Justin Oliver, Justin Torres, Jared SR-4JR-3SR-4UMass LowellUMass LowellSt. Lawrence0:01:06.0454:01:07.13231:06.1458
9.9.9.Zimmerman, Michael Elder, Nathan Zimmerman, Michael JR-3SO-2JR-3Boston U.BrownBoston U.1:06.14581:06.925254:01:07.1323
12.13.8.Elder, Nathan Elder, Nathan Elder, Nathan FR-1JR-3SO-2BrownBoston U.UMass Lowell1:06.92520:01:06.040:01:06.04
13.7.12.Torres, Jared Torres, Jared Oliver, Justin JR-3SO-2FR-1American Int'lUMass LowellBrown54:01:07.132354:01:07.13231:06.9252
500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.15.Shea, Andrew Carey, Kevin JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandProvidence48:01:06.7248:01:06.72
15.11.Carey, Kevin Rebovic, Nikolas FR-1JR-3RICProvidence17:01:07.41711:08.480
17.15.Rebovic, Nikolas Rebovic, Nikolas FR-1JR-3ProvidenceRhode Island47:01:07.881:08.480
20.11.Keefer, Zach Shea, Andrew FR-1JR-3BrownProvidence1:08.48047:01:07.88
27.15.Kichar, Mark Keefer, Zach JR-3FR-1New HavenProvidence52:01:09.89452:01:09.894
500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.14.16.Patel, Parth Gomes, Nilton Desrosiers, Jean SeniorSeniorSeniorProvidence CobrasUnattachedProvidence Cobras1:10.1211:07.25312:01:09.356
28.16.24.Stewart, HunterStewart, HunterDesrosiers, Jean FR-1 SeniorUnattachedProvidence CobrasUnattached1:08.313641:01:07.7241:07.253
16.19.19.Gomes, Nilton Desrosiers, Jean O'Riley, Tim SeniorFreshman UnattachedQueensborough CCUnattached1:10.1211:08.31361:10.121
19.24.24.Stewart, HunterO'Riley, Tim Gomes, Nilton FR-1SeniorFreshmanUnattachedUnattachedUnattached1:10.12112:01:09.35641:01:07.724
28.28.16.Stewart, HunterPatel, Parth Desrosiers, Jean SeniorFR-1 UnattachedBridgewater St.Providence Cobras1:10.1211:10.12141:01:07.724
500 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.26.perreault, Matthew perreault, Matthew FR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.Fitchburg St.10:01:08.891:09.23
23.26.Faulkner, Clifford Faulkner, Clifford JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartBridgewater St.1:09.231:09.4432
25.26.Claar, Matthew Haschig, Brett FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.New Haven1:09.443210:01:08.89
26.29.Sabanty, Kerry Sabanty, Kerry FR-1FR-1New HavenBridgewater St.1:09.691:09.23
29.26.Haschig, Brett Haschig, Brett FR-1FR-1GordonBridgewater St.22:01:10.4110:01:08.89
500 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
31.30.30.34.LeConte, James Upshaw, Jahmel Ames, Andrew Upshaw, Jahmel SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Queensborough CCSalem StateSalem StateQueensborough CC20:01:11.42020:01:11.42010:01:11.247510:01:11.2475
31.33.31.34.Johnson, Mark LeConte, James Upshaw, Jahmel Kaddy, Joshua SR-4SR-4SophomoreFR-1Bridgewater St.Queensborough CCQueensborough CCQueensborough CC20:01:11.42033:01:11.3033:01:11.3020:01:11.420
33.32.32.34.Upshaw, Jahmel Johnson, Mark Johnson, Mark Upshaw, Jahmel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCSalem StateBridgewater St.Salem State20:01:11.42010:01:11.247520:01:11.42020:01:11.420
30.33.33.33.Johnson, Mark Ames, Andrew Kaddy, Joshua Kaddy, Joshua SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.Salem StateFitchburg St.Salem State1:17.851:17.851:13.2220:01:11.420
32.30.34.31.Kaddy, Joshua LeConte, James LeConte, James Kaddy, Joshua SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Salem StateFitchburg St.Salem StateFitchburg St.20:01:11.42020:01:11.4201:17.8520:01:11.420