January 16, 2010
|
Syracuse-Manley FH - Syracuse, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Ugolino, Andrew Kolewe, Kris JR-3JR-3BinghamtonSyracuse Chargers1:57.4521 1:58.622
2.20.Popovici, ChrisMondrick, Doug FR-1Syracuse ChargersSyracuse1:57.669 2:04.57
3.8.Kolewe, Kris Panebianco, PhilSO-2SR-4SyracuseUrsinus1:58.622 2:09.98
4.18.Panebianco, PhilRyder, John  SO-2Syracuse ChargersUrsinus2:00.16 1:57.669
5. Ghobrial, Aaron Papastrat, Vasili FR-1FRBinghamtonColgate28:02:01.057 28:02:01.057
6.17.Houghtaling, Jason Houghtaling, Jason JR-3FR-1BinghamtonMohawk Valley CC2:01.2081 57:02:13.26
7.14.Knowlton, Jonathan Mosher, Ben JR-3FRColgateSyracuse34:02:01.5572 2:01.2081
8.8.Fisher, Jeremy Fisher, Jeremy SR-4FR-1ColgateColgate2:01.58 36:02:13.4518
9.1.Papastrat, Vasili Popovici, ChrisFR-1SR-4BinghamtonMohawk Valley CC2:02.585 2:14.875
10.19.Ellis, Ryan Knowlton, Jonathan SO-2FR-1SyracuseUrsinus2:04.57 2:04.57
11.2.Mosher, Ben Stortz, Sam SO-2 UrsinusMohawk Valley CC2:07.17 2:01.2081
12.3.Ryder, John Imbemba, Brett SO-2 UrsinusMohawk Valley CC2:09.98 2:04.57
13.12.French, Erik Hooker, Jon FR-1SO-2ColgateBinghamton24:02:12.1871 2:14.875
14.4.Hooker, Jon Houghtaling, Jason SR-4JR-3UticaColgate27:02:12.30 36:02:13.4518
15.9.Stortz, Sam Mosher, Ben FR-1JR-3UrsinusBinghamton57:02:13.26 57:02:13.26
16.17.Imbemba, Brett Fisher, Jeremy JR-3 UrsinusSyracuse36:02:13.4518 57:02:13.26
17.7.Njoku-Austin, PraisePopovici, ChrisFRJR-3Utica CollegeMohawk Valley CC2:14.875 36:02:13.4518
18.18.Gapinski, Mark Imbemba, Brett FR-1FR-1UrsinusUrsinus42:02:15.310 1:57.4521
19.2.Biggs, RayHooker, Jon FRSO-2Mohawk Valley CCSyracuse Chargers2:15.3653 NT
20.12.Mondrick, DougWeeks, Steven FR Mohawk Valley CCUrsinus33:02:18.68 33:02:18.68
 1.Weeks, Steven Hooker, Jon SO-2SO-2SyracuseUrsinusNT 27:02:12.30
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.13.Ellis, Ryan French, Erik SO-2FR-1SyracuseUtica College55:02:04.572:13.2640
12.13.Ryder, John Mondrick, DougSO-2SR-4UrsinusColgate2:09.98738:02:12.3074
13.15.French, Erik Ryder, John FR-1JR-3ColgateSyracuse18:02:12.187327:02:18.681
14.13.Hooker, Jon Ryder, John SR-4FR-1UticaUtica College38:02:12.307419:02:14.8736
15.17.Stortz, Sam Stortz, Sam FR-1FRUrsinusUtica College2:13.264019:02:14.8736
16.14.Imbemba, Brett Ellis, Ryan JR-3FR-1UrsinusUtica22:02:13.45836:02:15.368
17.16.Njoku-Austin, PraiseHooker, Jon FRFRUtica CollegeUtica19:02:14.873622:02:13.458
18.19.Gapinski, Mark Stortz, Sam FR-1FR-1UrsinusUrsinus0:02:15.31936:02:15.368
19.12.Biggs, RayMondrick, DougFRFR-1Mohawk Valley CCUtica36:02:15.36836:02:15.368
20.14.Mondrick, DougMondrick, DougFRFR-1Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC27:02:18.68155:02:04.57
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Ugolino, Andrew Weeks, Steven JR-3SO-2BinghamtonSyracuse Chargers1:57.452:01.5819
2. Popovici, ChrisUgolino, Andrew  FR-1Syracuse ChargersSyracuse Chargers1:57.66252:02:01.052
3.6.Kolewe, Kris Popovici, ChrisSO-2FR-1SyracuseSyracuse1:58.622745:02:00.16
4.7.Panebianco, PhilPapastrat, Vasili   Syracuse ChargersSyracuse Chargers45:02:00.1619:02:07.170
5.8.Ghobrial, Aaron Popovici, ChrisFR-1FR-1BinghamtonSyracuse Chargers52:02:01.052NT
6.11.Houghtaling, Jason Ghobrial, Aaron JR-3SO-2BinghamtonSyracuse15:02:01.2015:02:01.20
7.4.Knowlton, Jonathan Mosher, Ben JR-3JR-3ColgateBinghamton40:02:01.551:57.45
8.9.Fisher, Jeremy Kolewe, Kris SR-4FR-1ColgateBinghamton2:01.58191:58.6227
9.5.Papastrat, Vasili Houghtaling, Jason FR-1JR-3BinghamtonSyracuse Chargers2:02.58151:57.662
11. Mosher, Ben Papastrat, Vasili SO-2FR-1UrsinusBinghamton19:02:07.170NT
 4.Weeks, Steven Ghobrial, Aaron SO-2JR-3SyracuseColgateNT1:58.6227