March 5, 2010
South Florida - Tampa, FL
Women's 3000 Meters
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Prendergast | SO-2 | South Florida | 9:41.51 |
2 | Jessica Butler | SO-2 | Tampa | 10:09.56 |
3 | Jenn Wynands | SO-2 | South Florida | 10:16.88 |
4 | Dayle Vaness | SO-2 | Tampa | 10:41.22 |
5 | Christine Johnston | SO-2 | South Florida | 10:49.13 |
6 | Leigh Mumford | Freshman | Florida Gulf Coast | 10:49.35 |
7 | Dara Fox | SR-4 | Tampa | 10:49.81 |
8 | Kelly Savery | JR-3 | South Florida | 11:02.57 |
9 | Megan Thies | Junior | Florida Gulf Coast | 11:05.75 |
10 | Taylor Cooke | Junior | Florida Gulf Coast | 11:14.36 |
11 | Alysha Duffy | SR-4 | Tampa | 11:16.72 |
12 | Kristi Degraw-Higgins | SO-2 | South Florida | 11:18.58 |
13 | Jillian Browne | Freshman | Saint Leo | 11:32.83 |
14 | Claire Stodghill | Freshman | Florida Gulf Coast | 11:39.59 |
15 | Justine Michael | FR-1 | Florida Southern | 11:40.89 |
16 | Leandra Mikos | JR-3 | South Florida | 11:50.53 |
17 | Alyssa Sawyer | Freshman | Florida Gulf Coast | 12:32.40 |
18 | Jillian Swartz | SO-2 | Florida Southern | 12:50.49 |
19 | Heather Tinsley | FR-1 | South Florida | 13:08.03 |
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Prendergast | SO-2 | South Florida | 9:41.51 |
2 | Jessica Butler | SO-2 | Tampa | 10:09.56 |
3 | Jenn Wynands | SO-2 | South Florida | 10:16.88 |
4 | Dayle Vaness | SO-2 | Tampa | 10:41.22 |
5 | Christine Johnston | SO-2 | South Florida | 10:49.13 |
7 | Dara Fox | SR-4 | Tampa | 10:49.81 |
8 | Kelly Savery | JR-3 | South Florida | 11:02.57 |
11 | Alysha Duffy | SR-4 | Tampa | 11:16.72 |
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Leigh Mumford | Freshman | Florida Gulf Coast | 10:49.35 |
9 | Megan Thies | Junior | Florida Gulf Coast | 11:05.75 |
10 | Taylor Cooke | Junior | Florida Gulf Coast | 11:14.36 |
12 | Kristi Degraw-Higgins | SO-2 | South Florida | 11:18.58 |
13 | Jillian Browne | Freshman | Saint Leo | 11:32.83 |
14 | Claire Stodghill | Freshman | Florida Gulf Coast | 11:39.59 |
15 | Justine Michael | FR-1 | Florida Southern | 11:40.89 |
16 | Leandra Mikos | JR-3 | South Florida | 11:50.53 |
17 | Alyssa Sawyer | Freshman | Florida Gulf Coast | 12:32.40 |
18 | Jillian Swartz | SO-2 | Florida Southern | 12:50.49 |
19 | Heather Tinsley | FR-1 | South Florida | 13:08.03 |