03/25 - March 27, 2010
|
Missouri - Columbia, MO

Men 800m Run College / Open

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.19.15.9.5.5.Irwin, Blake Rosseau, Kyle Petersen, Mathew Griffin, Ben Ailts, Jared Mattison, Lars SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4MissouriNorth DakotaNorth DakotaLincoln (Mo.)South Dakota St.Lindenwood29:01:53.78 35:02:04.874 2:16.95 36:01:56.33 38:02:02.10 34:02:07.978
2.2.19.12.11.4.Hernandez, NoeMayne, Brian Ailts, Jared Schneller, Jake Banks, Darryl McConnell, chris  FreshmanSeniorSO-2SO-2FreshmanLindenwoodSouth Dakota St.UNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)DruryJohnson County CCDrury36:01:56.33 2:16.95 36:01:56.33 2:03.30 24:02:08.681 29:01:53.78
3.20.19.10.11.17.Thielen, Dominic Irwin, Blake Petersen, Mathew Rosseau, Kyle Bailey, Alonzo Long, Clay SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.UNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)Johnson County CCSouth Dakota St.Lincoln (Mo.)Drury1:56.9652 2:00.75 1:57.695 2:03.30 1:56.9652 31:02:09.349
4.10.2.10.4.13.Petersen, Mathew Mayne, Brian Ailts, Jared Bailey, Alonzo Rosseau, Kyle Talley, Marshall SeniorSeniorSO-2FR-1SO-2FreshmanLindenwoodSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.Johnson County CCLincoln (Mo.)North Dakota1:57.695 9:01:58.496 2:16.95 29:01:53.78 2:16.95 1:59.646
5.9.17.1.22.15.Schneller, Jake Ailts, Jared Martin, JovaunEstavillo, Adam Griffin, Ben Martin, JovaunJR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Johnson County CCNorth DakotaLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)South Dakota St.0:01:58.278 5:02:10.79 31:02:09.349 36:01:56.33 31:02:09.349 44:02:20.96
6.24.16.23.24.21.Rosseau, Kyle Talley, Marshall Smith, Rupert Ailts, Jared Irwin, Blake Irwin, Blake SR-4FR-1SR-4FreshmanFreshmanJR-3North DakotaNorth DakotaSouth Dakota St.LindenwoodJohnson County CCSouth Dakota St.9:01:58.496 2:16.95 1:56.9652 36:01:56.33 9:01:58.496 2:02.0149
7.8.23.3.15.18.Ailts, Jared Gray, Nick Schneller, Jake Stenger, Eddie Gray, Nick Schneller, Jake FR-1FR-1 Senior FreshmanSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.Johnson County CCLindenwoodLincoln (Mo.)Hannibal-LaGrange1:59.646 1:56.9652 44:02:20.96 31:02:09.349 31:02:09.349 29:01:53.78
8.12.13.20.20.11.Smith, Rupert Mayne, Brian Bailey, Alonzo Irwin, Blake Hall, Kelly Thielen, Dominic SR-4SR-4SO-2FreshmanFR-1 Lincoln (Mo.)South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Johnson County CCHannibal-LaGrangeLincoln (Mo.)2:00.16 24:02:08.681 31:02:09.349 2:02.0149 29:01:53.78 9:01:58.496
9.18.5.2.1.21.Gray, Nick McConnell, chris Talley, Marshall Irwin, Blake Niday, David Stenger, Eddie FR-1 SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4DruryHannibal-LaGrangeNorth DakotaLincoln (Mo.)LindenwoodDrury2:00.350 2:09.4666 15:02:00.406 15:02:00.406 9:01:58.496 29:01:53.78
10.16.3.18.11.2.Stenger, Eddie Smith, Rupert Griffin, Ben Rosseau, Kyle Niday, David Hernandez, NoeSO-2FR-1SeniorSeniorFreshmanSR-4South Dakota St.Lincoln (Mo.)MissouriLincoln (Mo.)Johnson County CCNorth Dakota15:02:00.406 44:02:20.96 2:09.4666 2:00.75 2:09.4666 3:02:02.8971
11.13.8.17.23.9.Jones, Jeremy Hall, Kelly Rosseau, Kyle Martin, JovaunHernandez, NoeRosseau, Kyle SR-4SR-4FR-1 FreshmanJR-3North DakotaNorth DakotaHannibal-LaGrangeNorth DakotaHannibal-LaGrangeKansas City CC2:00.75 1:57.695 2:09.4666 2:02.0149 2:00.75 34:02:07.978
12.6.11.20.13.15.Hall, Kelly Hernandez, NoeTalley, Marshall Ailts, Jared Niday, David McConnell, chris SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1 FreshmanSouth Dakota St.LindenwoodJohnson County CCUNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)LindenwoodUNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)35:02:01.267 2:00.75 3:02:02.8971 1:59.646 3:02:02.8971 1:57.695
13.13.20.21.6.14.Estavillo, Adam Jones, Jeremy Schneller, Jake Jones, Jeremy Rosseau, Kyle Schneller, Jake FreshmanSO-2SO-2FreshmanSeniorSO-2Johnson County CCJohnson County CCSouth Dakota St.UNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)South Dakota St.North Dakota2:02.0149 35:02:04.874 34:02:07.978 1:57.695 15:02:00.406 2:09.4666
14.9.11.11.4.1.Banks, Darryl Gray, Nick Griffin, Ben Estavillo, Adam Thielen, Dominic Irwin, Blake Freshman JR-3JR-3FR-1 Johnson County CCLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)South Dakota St.Johnson County CCLincoln (Mo.)38:02:02.10 44:02:20.96 2:09.4666 44:02:20.96 2:00.16 1:56.9652
15.10.17.2.1.22.Mattison, Lars Smith, Rupert Gray, Nick Hall, Kelly Mayne, Brian Gray, Nick SO-2SR-4JR-3 SR-4SO-2South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Johnson County CCSouth Dakota St.Lincoln (Mo.)Johnson County CC3:02:02.8971 35:02:04.874 0:01:58.278 2:09.4666 29:01:53.78 5:02:10.79
16.12.10.8.7.20.Niday, David Martin, JovaunGriffin, Ben Jones, Jeremy Petersen, Mathew Hernandez, NoeFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1North DakotaJohnson County CCLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Johnson County CCLindenwood2:03.30 2:02.0149 35:02:04.874 1:57.695 2:00.350 31:02:09.349
17.18.5.11.1.13.Celestin, Anthony Hernandez, NoeBanks, Darryl Mattison, Lars Jones, Jeremy McConnell, chris SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)DruryLindenwoodSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.South Dakota St.35:02:04.874 9:01:58.496 1:59.646 2:02.0149 0:01:58.278 31:02:09.349
18.24.19.18.8.1.Bailey, Alonzo Schneller, Jake McConnell, chris Gray, Nick Hall, Kelly Estavillo, Adam FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)North DakotaMissouriJohnson County CCKansas City CCMissouri34:02:07.978 36:01:56.33 2:16.95 2:00.16 2:03.30 2:00.75
19.11.6.16.14.15.McConnell, chris Gray, Nick Hernandez, NoeMcConnell, chris Banks, Darryl Hernandez, NoeFreshmanFreshman SeniorSO-2SO-2Kansas City CCJohnson County CCLincoln (Mo.)South Dakota St.Johnson County CCJohnson County CC24:02:08.681 36:01:56.33 35:02:04.874 31:02:09.349 34:02:07.978 29:01:53.78
20.4.7.3.22.20.Mayne, Brian Hall, Kelly Niday, David Mattison, Lars Irwin, Blake Bailey, Alonzo FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2 Johnson County CCLindenwoodHannibal-LaGrangeNorth DakotaDrurySouth Dakota St.31:02:09.349 15:02:00.406 31:02:09.349 35:02:04.874 2:00.350 1:56.9652
21.24.8.20.21.19.Martin, JovaunCelestin, Anthony Petersen, Mathew Talley, Marshall Hall, Kelly Gray, Nick  SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)Kansas City CCLincoln (Mo.)MissouriJohnson County CCLindenwood2:09.4666 29:01:53.78 2:02.0149 2:00.350 44:02:20.96 2:02.0149
22.11.3.1.2.16.Griffin, Ben Stenger, Eddie Hall, Kelly Estavillo, Adam Irwin, Blake Petersen, Mathew FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Hannibal-LaGrangeNorth DakotaDrurySouth Dakota St.Lincoln (Mo.)South Dakota St.5:02:10.79 2:03.30 24:02:08.681 38:02:02.10 2:03.30 35:02:04.874
23.18.23.1.14.4.Talley, Marshall Jones, Jeremy Griffin, Ben Niday, David Ailts, Jared Mayne, Brian JR-3FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanLincoln (Mo.)North DakotaJohnson County CCLincoln (Mo.)Hannibal-LaGrangeSouth Dakota St.2:16.95 9:01:58.496 34:02:07.978 36:01:56.33 15:02:00.406 2:16.95
24.19.19.6.11.24.Long, Clay Bailey, Alonzo Bailey, Alonzo Schneller, Jake Rosseau, Kyle Irwin, Blake JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2 DruryMissouriLindenwoodSouth Dakota St.Lincoln (Mo.)Drury44:02:20.96 3:02:02.8971 35:02:01.267 2:03.30 2:09.4666 31:02:09.349
800m Run College / Open Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.22.24.17.19.Griffin, Ben Mayne, Brian Long, Clay Celestin, Anthony Mayne, Brian SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanKansas City CCKansas City CCLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Kansas City CC10:02:04.879310:02:04.87932:16.959310:02:04.87932:09.34
18.23.24.18.20.Mayne, Brian Griffin, Ben Griffin, Ben Bailey, Alonzo McConnell, chris SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)Hannibal-LaGrangeKansas City CCLincoln (Mo.)Hannibal-LaGrange2:20.9682:10.792:10.795:02:07.975:02:07.97
20.24.19.19.20.McConnell, chris Griffin, Ben McConnell, chris McConnell, chris Griffin, Ben JR-3JR-3FreshmanFreshmanFR-1Hannibal-LaGrangeDruryLincoln (Mo.)Kansas City CCLincoln (Mo.)2:20.9682:16.95932:16.959343:02:08.682:20.968
20.18.19.20.23.Long, Clay Mayne, Brian Long, Clay Mayne, Brian Talley, Marshall SO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanHannibal-LaGrangeJohnson County CCLincoln (Mo.)Johnson County CCDrury2:20.9682:10.7910:02:04.87932:09.342:09.34
24.23.23.22.24.Griffin, Ben Bailey, Alonzo Long, Clay Griffin, Ben Long, Clay FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Hannibal-LaGrangeDrury10:02:04.87932:16.959310:02:04.87932:10.7910:02:04.8793
17.20.23.23.22.Griffin, Ben Bailey, Alonzo Celestin, Anthony Talley, Marshall Long, Clay SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Hannibal-LaGrangeJohnson County CCKansas City CCLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)2:20.96810:02:04.879343:02:08.682:16.959343:02:08.68
17.23.24.24.24.Mayne, Brian Talley, Marshall Bailey, Alonzo Long, Clay Bailey, Alonzo FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)DruryLincoln (Mo.)DruryLincoln (Mo.)43:02:08.682:16.95932:09.342:20.9682:16.9593
800m Run College / Open Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.16.13.Thielen, Dominic Rosseau, Kyle Niday, David SO-2SR-4SO-2South Dakota St.South Dakota St.South Dakota St.46:01:56.962:02.016848:02:00.407
6.15.10.Rosseau, Kyle Jones, Jeremy Hall, Kelly SR-4 FreshmanNorth DakotaUNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)North Dakota1:58.492:03.30146:01:56.96
7.13.11.Ailts, Jared Martin, JovaunNiday, David FR-1SO-2SO-2South Dakota St.North DakotaSouth Dakota St.49:01:59.6442:01.262:03.301
10.7.3.Stenger, Eddie Rosseau, Kyle Hall, Kelly SO-2Freshman South Dakota St.South Dakota St.North Dakota48:02:00.40746:01:56.962:01.26
11.7.12.Jones, Jeremy Estavillo, Adam Niday, David SR-4SR-4 North DakotaSouth Dakota St.North Dakota4:02:00.7549:01:59.6441:58.49
12.10.10.Hall, Kelly Stenger, Eddie Estavillo, Adam SO-2 SO-2South Dakota St.Johnson County CCNorth Dakota2:01.262:02.01682:09.46
13.12.13.Estavillo, Adam Ailts, Jared Jones, Jeremy FreshmanFR-1FreshmanJohnson County CCNorth DakotaNorth Dakota2:02.016849:01:59.6442:09.46
15.6.21.Mattison, Lars Mattison, Lars Rosseau, Kyle SO-2FreshmanSO-2South Dakota St.North DakotaSouth Dakota St.2:02.8972:02.8972:09.46
16.16.6.Niday, David Niday, David Estavillo, Adam FR-1FR-1SO-2North DakotaUNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)South Dakota St.2:03.3012:02.8972:02.897
21.6.12.Martin, JovaunMartin, JovaunMattison, Lars  SO-2FR-1UNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)UNAT-Lincoln (Mo.)North Dakota2:09.462:01.262:02.897
800m Run College / Open Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Irwin, Blake Banks, Darryl SO-2FreshmanMissouriLindenwood1:53.781:53.78
2.2.Hernandez, NoeIrwin, Blake  SeniorLindenwoodDrury54:01:56.33992:02.107
4.9.Petersen, Mathew Hernandez, NoeSeniorFreshmanLindenwoodJohnson County CC47:01:57.693047:01:57.6930
5.14.Schneller, Jake Petersen, Mathew JR-3 South Dakota St.South Dakota St.49:01:58.27754:01:56.3399
8.9.Smith, Rupert Smith, Rupert SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)Johnson County CC4:02:00.1649:01:58.277
9.1.Gray, Nick Banks, Darryl FR-1SR-4DruryLindenwood2:00.358449:01:58.277
14.4.Banks, Darryl Schneller, Jake FreshmanSeniorJohnson County CCLincoln (Mo.)2:02.10747:01:57.6930